Fairfield County Championships 2020

All Grade Results:

1 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Light Jig Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 639 Aidyn Finley Harney-Pender-Keady
1 286 Charlotte O’Brien Harney-Pender-Keady
1 571 Fiona Cummings Harney-Pender-Keady
1 303 Lila Palazola Harney-Pender-Keady
1 290 Sarah Ohmen Thorne Academy of Irish D

2 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Light Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 458 Grace Apy Harney-Pender-Keady
1 281 Grace O'Hagan Harney-Pender-Keady
1 120 Jocelyn Kenyon Brennan-Lucey
1 504 Keira Burnham Harney-Pender-Keady
1 651 Sadie Flynn Brennan-Lucey

13 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 263 Rori Murray Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 531 Emily Clark Harney-Pender-Keady
2 544 Madeline Collins Inishfree
3 731 Arella Hyland Sheeaun Academy
3 423 Karen Troy Harney-Pender-Keady

14 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 263 Rori Murray Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 544 Madeline Collins Inishfree
3 531 Emily Clark Harney-Pender-Keady

16 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 248 Teagan Monge Mulcahy Academy
2 160 Katherine Loop Anam Cara
3 573 Cora Cummins Harney-Pender-Keady
3 194 Deirdre McBride Mulcahy Academy
3 502 Mackenzie Burke McDonald School
3 306 Maggie Palmieri Farrell
3 289 Molly Ohmen Thorne Academy of Irish Dance
3 574 Noelle Cummins Harney-Pender-Keady
3 304 Sadie Palazola Harney-Pender-Keady

17 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 560 Alana Cosetti Harney-Pender-Keady
2 160 Katherine Loop Anam Cara
2 304 Sadie Palazola Harney-Pender-Keady
2 248 Teagan Monge Mulcahy Academy
3 573 Cora Cummins Harney-Pender-Keady
3 502 Mackenzie Burke McDonald School
3 306 Maggie Palmieri Farrell
3 289 Molly Ohmen Thorne Academy of Irish Dance
3 574 Noelle Cummins Harney-Pender-Keady
3 552 Poppy Coogan Harney-Pender-Keady

18 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 304 Sadie Palazola Harney-Pender-Keady
2 137 Finley Layng Harney-Pender-Keady
3 502 Mackenzie Burke McDonald School
3 544 Madeline Collins Inishfree
3 552 Poppy Coogan Harney-Pender-Keady

19 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 572 Colin Cummins Harney-Pender-Keady
2 408 Emma Stoleru Harney-Pender-Keady
2 318 Imogen Petersen Mulcahy Academy
3 452 Charlotte Adams Harney-Pender-Keady
3 126 Ella Konigsberg Anam Cara
3 450 Gianna Zezima Anam Cara
3 681 Harper Golde Brennan-Lucey
3 510 Samantha Cain Harney-Pender-Keady
3 484 Sophie Bowman Harney-Pender-Keady

20 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 572 Colin Cummins Harney-Pender-Keady
2 408 Emma Stoleru Harney-Pender-Keady
2 318 Imogen Petersen Mulcahy Academy
3 126 Ella Konigsberg Anam Cara
3 371 Emily Sable Harney-Pender-Keady
3 510 Samantha Cain Harney-Pender-Keady

21 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 408 Emma Stoleru Harney-Pender-Keady
2 572 Colin Cummins Harney-Pender-Keady
2 318 Imogen Petersen Mulcahy Academy
3 681 Harper Golde Brennan-Lucey
3 484 Sophie Bowman Harney-Pender-Keady

22 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 489 Grace Brogan Hendry
2 655 Kiley Foster Ashurst Academy
3 563 Ainsley Cotton Harney-Pender-Keady
3 302 Emma Palazola Harney-Pender-Keady
3 476 Mackenzie Blaisdell Foley Academy
3 441 Morgan Wilson Harney-Pender-Keady
3 237 Parker Melvin Kerri Smith Academy
3 438 Shannon Wietecha Cassin Academy

23 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 476 Mackenzie Blaisdell Foley Academy
1 441 Morgan Wilson Harney-Pender-Keady
2 563 Ainsley Cotton Harney-Pender-Keady
2 564 Alexandra Craig Harney-Pender-Keady
2 302 Emma Palazola Harney-Pender-Keady
3 137 Finley Layng Harney-Pender-Keady
3 489 Grace Brogan Hendry
3 726 Liam Hogan Harney-Pender-Keady
3 237 Parker Melvin Kerri Smith Academy
3 438 Shannon Wietecha Cassin Academy

24 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 476 Mackenzie Blaisdell Foley Academy
2 563 Ainsley Cotton Harney-Pender-Keady
2 441 Morgan Wilson Harney-Pender-Keady
3 564 Alexandra Craig Harney-Pender-Keady
3 302 Emma Palazola Harney-Pender-Keady
3 438 Shannon Wietecha Cassin Academy

25 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 575 Violet Cummins Harney-Pender-Keady
2 440 Mackensey Wilson Harney-Pender-Keady

26 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 575 Violet Cummins Harney-Pender-Keady
2 440 Mackensey Wilson Harney-Pender-Keady

27 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 440 Mackensey Wilson Harney-Pender-Keady
2 575 Violet Cummins Harney-Pender-Keady

34 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 153 Katelyn Lewis Anam Cara
2 287 Jocelyn O’Neill Lynn

35 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 153 Katelyn Lewis Anam Cara
2 287 Jocelyn O’Neill Lynn

106 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 276 Mackenzie O'Brien Harney-Pender-Keady
2 116 Isabella Kennedy Harney-Pender-Keady
3 323 Riley Power Lenihan - CT

107 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 323 Riley Power Lenihan - CT
2 116 Isabella Kennedy Harney-Pender-Keady
3 276 Mackenzie O'Brien Harney-Pender-Keady

108 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 116 Isabella Kennedy Harney-Pender-Keady
2 276 Mackenzie O'Brien Harney-Pender-Keady
3 722 Julianna Hillier Short
3 323 Riley Power Lenihan - CT

109 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 722 Julianna Hillier Short
2 591 Lyra Devlin Harney-Pender-Keady
3 116 Isabella Kennedy Harney-Pender-Keady

111 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 523 Bridget Chakar Anam Cara
2 691 Declan Habermehl Hagen-Kavanagh
3 516 Charlotte Carroll Mulcahy Academy
3 260 Jillian Murphy Hendry

112 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 417 Hailey Taptick Short
2 523 Bridget Chakar Anam Cara
2 691 Declan Habermehl Hagen-Kavanagh
3 260 Jillian Murphy Hendry

113 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 516 Charlotte Carroll Mulcahy Academy
2 417 Hailey Taptick Short
3 523 Bridget Chakar Anam Cara
3 638 Norah Filloramo Mulcahy Academy

114 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 572 Colin Cummins Harney-Pender-Keady
2 417 Hailey Taptick Short
3 523 Bridget Chakar Anam Cara
3 691 Declan Habermehl Hagen-Kavanagh
3 408 Emma Stoleru Harney-Pender-Keady

115 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 691 Declan Habermehl Hagen-Kavanagh

116 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 352 Katherine Riley Harney-Pender-Keady
2 258 George Mullins Harney-Pender-Keady
3 604 Caeli Donovan Ashurst Academy
3 341 Caitlin Reinhart Doherty Petri
3 501 Darcy Burke Hendry
3 377 Lilly Scioli Harney-Pender-Keady
3 202 Paige McCue Harney-Pender-Keady
3 314 Paige Perry Lenihan - CT

117 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 198 Claire McCollam Thorne Academy
1 258 George Mullins Harney-Pender-Keady
1 202 Paige McCue Harney-Pender-Keady
2 352 Katherine Riley Harney-Pender-Keady
2 377 Lilly Scioli Harney-Pender-Keady
2 314 Paige Perry Lenihan - CT
2 432 Tessa Walsh Harney-Pender-Keady
3 604 Caeli Donovan Ashurst Academy
3 680 Caitlin Gildea Inishfree
3 341 Caitlin Reinhart Doherty Petri
3 501 Darcy Burke Hendry
3 650 Eleanor Flynn Brennan-Lucey
3 238 Joseph Merritt Horgan
3 282 Josie O'Kane Harney-Pender-Keady
3 735 Lyla Ives Harney-Pender-Keady
3 219 Sofia McKirdy Ashurst Academy

118 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 314 Paige Perry Lenihan - CT
2 258 George Mullins Harney-Pender-Keady
2 352 Katherine Riley Harney-Pender-Keady
3 198 Claire McCollam Thorne Academy
3 735 Lyla Ives Harney-Pender-Keady
3 432 Tessa Walsh Harney-Pender-Keady

119 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 377 Lilly Scioli Harney-Pender-Keady
2 314 Paige Perry Lenihan - CT
3 501 Darcy Burke Hendry
3 352 Katherine Riley Harney-Pender-Keady
3 521 Maeve Cassidy O'Sullivan
3 202 Paige McCue Harney-Pender-Keady

120 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 680 Caitlin Gildea Inishfree
2 202 Paige McCue Harney-Pender-Keady
3 432 Tessa Walsh Harney-Pender-Keady

121 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 483 Madeline Bowen Harney-Pender-Keady
2 491 Ainsley Brooks Brennan-Lucey
3 678 Della Gilbert Anam Cara
3 196 Savanna Mccarthy Harney-Pender-Keady

122 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 483 Madeline Bowen Harney-Pender-Keady
2 746 Isabel Kane Harney-Pender-Keady
3 354 Riley Rinaldi Harney-Pender-Keady
3 196 Savanna Mccarthy Harney-Pender-Keady

123 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 712 Madelyn Healey Spirited Soles
2 746 Isabel Kane Harney-Pender-Keady
3 678 Della Gilbert Anam Cara
3 506 Sadie Burnham Harney-Pender-Keady
3 196 Savanna Mccarthy Harney-Pender-Keady

124 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 150 Charlotte Lewicki Cairdeas Academy
2 678 Della Gilbert Anam Cara
3 483 Madeline Bowen Harney-Pender-Keady
3 712 Madelyn Healey Spirited Soles

125 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 619 Vivian Eaton Ashurst Academy
2 712 Madelyn Healey Spirited Soles
3 746 Isabel Kane Harney-Pender-Keady

126 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 264 Madelynn Nash Lenihan - CT
2 539 Kennedy Coffey Harney-Pender-Keady
2 525 Sierra Champ Anam Cara
3 317 Frieda Petersen Mulcahy Academy
3 134 Isabella Langley Emerald Isle

127 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 317 Frieda Petersen Mulcahy Academy
2 134 Isabella Langley Emerald Isle
2 525 Sierra Champ Anam Cara
3 266 Adison Nicholson Ashurst Academy
3 464 Áine Bagley Harney-Pender-Keady
3 305 Anna Palmieri Farrell
3 539 Kennedy Coffey Harney-Pender-Keady
3 264 Madelynn Nash Lenihan - CT

128 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 317 Frieda Petersen Mulcahy Academy
2 264 Madelynn Nash Lenihan - CT
3 134 Isabella Langley Emerald Isle
3 539 Kennedy Coffey Harney-Pender-Keady

129 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 305 Anna Palmieri Farrell
2 317 Frieda Petersen Mulcahy Academy
3 464 Áine Bagley Harney-Pender-Keady
3 264 Madelynn Nash Lenihan - CT

130 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 134 Isabella Langley Emerald Isle
2 305 Anna Palmieri Farrell
3 317 Frieda Petersen Mulcahy Academy

141 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 499 Caitlin Burke Hendry
2 167 Megan Lynch Harney-Pender-Keady
3 665 Claire Gallagher Marie Moore
3 490 Katelyn Brogan Hendry

142 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 224 Lucy McLoughlin Lynn
2 499 Caitlin Burke Hendry
2 665 Claire Gallagher Marie Moore
2 490 Katelyn Brogan Hendry
3 497 Abby Brown Thorne Academy
3 430 Dominika Tyszka Anam Cara
3 167 Megan Lynch Harney-Pender-Keady
3 361 Suzanna Rogers Marie Moore

143 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 497 Abby Brown Thorne Academy
2 499 Caitlin Burke Hendry
3 490 Katelyn Brogan Hendry
3 224 Lucy McLoughlin Lynn

144 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 490 Katelyn Brogan Hendry
2 499 Caitlin Burke Hendry
2 665 Claire Gallagher Marie Moore
2 224 Lucy McLoughlin Lynn
3 497 Abby Brown Thorne Academy

145 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 665 Claire Gallagher Marie Moore
2 361 Suzanna Rogers Marie Moore

213 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 165 Mark Lynam Anam Cara
2 163 Abigail Lyden Anam Cara
3 722 Julianna Hillier Short
3 591 Lyra Devlin Harney-Pender-Keady
3 657 Maura Fox Anam Cara

214 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 591 Lyra Devlin Harney-Pender-Keady
1 165 Mark Lynam Anam Cara
2 131 Ella Laidlaw Anam Cara
2 657 Maura Fox Anam Cara
3 398 Aoife Smith Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 437 Ava Wickham Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 453 Isabella Ali Farrell
3 722 Julianna Hillier Short
3 679 Maeve Gilbert Anam Cara
3 602 Nora Doneit Anam Cara

215 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 131 Ella Laidlaw Anam Cara
2 732 Keira Hyland Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 453 Isabella Ali Farrell
3 657 Maura Fox Anam Cara

216 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 131 Ella Laidlaw Anam Cara
2 602 Nora Doneit Anam Cara
3 163 Abigail Lyden Anam Cara
3 165 Mark Lynam Anam Cara

217 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 398 Aoife Smith Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 732 Keira Hyland Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 453 Isabella Ali Farrell

218 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 523 Bridget Chakar Anam Cara
2 260 Jillian Murphy Hendry
3 163 Abigail Lyden Anam Cara
3 453 Isabella Ali Farrell

219 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 419 Kelly Tracey Mulcahy Academy
2 236 Fiona Meehan Anam Cara
2 470 Kaelani Becker Harney-Pender-Keady
3 521 Maeve Cassidy O'Sullivan
3 446 Nora Yeadon Kelly School - RI

220 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 419 Kelly Tracey Mulcahy Academy
2 236 Fiona Meehan Anam Cara
2 470 Kaelani Becker Harney-Pender-Keady
3 521 Maeve Cassidy O'Sullivan

221 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 419 Kelly Tracey Mulcahy Academy
2 236 Fiona Meehan Anam Cara
2 246 Sasha Miranowski Harney-Pender-Keady
3 113 Kiera Kelly Harney-Pender-Keady
3 406 Lily St Pierre Costello
3 257 Rori Mullin Johnston

222 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 246 Sasha Miranowski Harney-Pender-Keady
2 236 Fiona Meehan Anam Cara
3 470 Kaelani Becker Harney-Pender-Keady
3 419 Kelly Tracey Mulcahy Academy
3 113 Kiera Kelly Harney-Pender-Keady

223 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 419 Kelly Tracey Mulcahy Academy
2 470 Kaelani Becker Harney-Pender-Keady
3 113 Kiera Kelly Harney-Pender-Keady

224 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 419 Kelly Tracey Mulcahy Academy
2 314 Paige Perry Lenihan - CT
3 470 Kaelani Becker Harney-Pender-Keady
3 113 Kiera Kelly Harney-Pender-Keady
3 406 Lily St Pierre Costello

225A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 335 Isabella Ramos Harney-Pender-Keady
2 179 Malley Mactiernan Emerald Isle Academy
3 703 Ainsley Harris Harney-Pender-Keady
3 712 Madelyn Healey Spirited Soles
3 174 Megan MacDougall Santacroce
3 426 Quinn Tunick An Clar

225B Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 550 Michaela Conlon Doherty Petri
2 157 Avery Little Harney-Pender-Keady
2 716 Emma Heydet Thorne Academy
2 584 Lily Derrick DeNogla - Ardmore
3 699 Cailyn Hanna O'Malley
3 723 Quinn Hirs Brennan-Lucey

226 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 716 Emma Heydet Thorne Academy
1 619 Vivian Eaton Ashurst Academy
2 130 Callie Laidlaw Anam Cara
2 653 Grace Fomin O'Sullivan
2 335 Isabella Ramos Harney-Pender-Keady
2 712 Madelyn Healey Spirited Soles
2 179 Malley Mactiernan Emerald Isle Academy
2 519 Matthew Carter Rince Na Sonas
3 703 Ainsley Harris Harney-Pender-Keady
3 166 Jacquelyn Lynch Flynn
3 454 Julianna Ali Farrell
3 659 Kacey Franco Anam Cara
3 584 Lily Derrick DeNogla - Ardmore
3 174 Megan MacDougall Santacroce
3 577 Molly Curran Hagen-Kavanagh
3 723 Quinn Hirs Brennan-Lucey
3 426 Quinn Tunick An Clar
3 480 Sophia Bolz Hagen-Kavanagh

227A Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 703 Ainsley Harris Harney-Pender-Keady
2 166 Jacquelyn Lynch Flynn
2 174 Megan MacDougall Santacroce
2 526 Olivia Charalambous Cairdeas Academy
3 193 Brigid Matulewicz Mulcahy Academy
3 480 Sophia Bolz Hagen-Kavanagh
3 443 Tessa Witt An Clar

227B Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 157 Avery Little Harney-Pender-Keady
2 640 Rhyan Finley Harney-Pender-Keady
3 699 Cailyn Hanna O'Malley
3 716 Emma Heydet Thorne Academy
3 550 Michaela Conlon Doherty Petri

228A Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 166 Jacquelyn Lynch Flynn
2 179 Malley Mactiernan Emerald Isle Academy
2 174 Megan MacDougall Santacroce
2 526 Olivia Charalambous Cairdeas Academy
3 193 Brigid Matulewicz Mulcahy Academy
3 619 Vivian Eaton Ashurst Academy

228B Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 157 Avery Little Harney-Pender-Keady
2 130 Callie Laidlaw Anam Cara
3 279 Eve O'Grady Hagen-Kavanagh
3 584 Lily Derrick DeNogla - Ardmore
3 723 Quinn Hirs Brennan-Lucey

229 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 584 Lily Derrick DeNogla - Ardmore
2 157 Avery Little Harney-Pender-Keady
3 193 Brigid Matulewicz Mulcahy Academy
3 699 Cailyn Hanna O'Malley
3 581 Celia Davey Dunleavy-Boyle
3 335 Isabella Ramos Harney-Pender-Keady
3 166 Jacquelyn Lynch Flynn

230 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 193 Brigid Matulewicz Mulcahy Academy
2 157 Avery Little Harney-Pender-Keady
3 581 Celia Davey Dunleavy-Boyle
3 166 Jacquelyn Lynch Flynn
3 712 Madelyn Healey Spirited Soles
3 179 Malley Mactiernan Emerald Isle Academy

231A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 524 Madalina Champ Anam Cara
2 688 Inga Gukelberger Lenihan - CT
3 609 Alexis Downey Doherty Petri
3 390 Anna Shkolnik Brennan-Lucey
3 311 Lilianna Pek Mulcahy Academy

231B Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 618 Riley Dwyer Anam Cara
2 416 Brooke Taptick Short
2 520 Caroline Casey Mulcahy Academy
3 471 Ava Bencivengo Brennan-Lucey
3 291 Cailin Olbrys Thorne Academy
3 296 Molly OSullivan Anam Cara

232 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 376 Mary Schreck Lynn
2 614 Claire Dunleavy Lynn
2 618 Riley Dwyer Anam Cara
3 390 Anna Shkolnik Brennan-Lucey
3 375 Caroline Schmitt Harney-Pender-Keady
3 580 Lauren DaSilva Thorne Academy
3 311 Lilianna Pek Mulcahy Academy

233A Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 614 Claire Dunleavy Lynn
2 390 Anna Shkolnik Brennan-Lucey
2 688 Inga Gukelberger Lenihan - CT
3 524 Madalina Champ Anam Cara
3 689 Maeve H Shea-Jennings

233B Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 291 Cailin Olbrys Thorne Academy
2 618 Riley Dwyer Anam Cara
3 375 Caroline Schmitt Harney-Pender-Keady
3 337 Meghan Ratner Anam Cara
3 217 Riley McKee Greene-O'Leary

234 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 390 Anna Shkolnik Brennan-Lucey
2 688 Inga Gukelberger Lenihan - CT
2 689 Maeve H Shea-Jennings
3 471 Ava Bencivengo Brennan-Lucey
3 614 Claire Dunleavy Lynn
3 524 Madalina Champ Anam Cara
3 296 Molly OSullivan Anam Cara
3 391 Peyton Short Sheeaun Academy

235 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 375 Caroline Schmitt Harney-Pender-Keady
2 614 Claire Dunleavy Lynn
2 688 Inga Gukelberger Lenihan - CT
3 390 Anna Shkolnik Brennan-Lucey
3 520 Caroline Casey Mulcahy Academy
3 233 Isabella McSweeney Farrell

236 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 614 Claire Dunleavy Lynn
2 390 Anna Shkolnik Brennan-Lucey
2 416 Brooke Taptick Short
2 520 Caroline Casey Mulcahy Academy
2 375 Caroline Schmitt Harney-Pender-Keady
2 317 Frieda Petersen Mulcahy Academy
2 311 Lilianna Pek Mulcahy Academy
3 256 Fiona Mullin Johnston
3 524 Madalina Champ Anam Cara
3 689 Maeve H Shea-Jennings
3 587 Pearse Deveney Mulcahy Academy

237 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 685 Fiona Green Harney-Pender-Keady
2 628 Amelia Evans McDonald School
3 599 Andra Doneit Anam Cara
3 682 Devon Gould Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 294 Emilia Onofrio Lenihan - CT
3 527 Gianna Chavez Thorne Academy
3 576 Isla Cunniffe Harney-Pender-Keady
3 671 Kylee Garcia Inishfree
3 280 Madison O'Grady McGough Academy
3 713 Maeve Hearty Thorne Academy

238 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 626 Clay Erickson Bracken
1 527 Gianna Chavez Thorne Academy
2 132 Charlotte Lane Harney-Pender-Keady
2 181 Evelyn Magee Shea-Jennings
2 685 Fiona Green Harney-Pender-Keady
2 713 Maeve Hearty Thorne Academy
3 409 Brooke Strachan Horgan
3 294 Emilia Onofrio Lenihan - CT
3 576 Isla Cunniffe Harney-Pender-Keady
3 382 Kaitlyn Shaw Rochester Academy
3 424 Katherine Troy Hagen-Kavanagh
3 671 Kylee Garcia Inishfree
3 280 Madison O'Grady McGough Academy
3 186 Olivia Mahoney Forbes
3 511 Veronica Caldwell Harney-Pender-Keady

239 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 527 Gianna Chavez Thorne Academy
2 682 Devon Gould Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 685 Fiona Green Harney-Pender-Keady
2 576 Isla Cunniffe Harney-Pender-Keady
3 628 Amelia Evans McDonald School
3 599 Andra Doneit Anam Cara
3 181 Evelyn Magee Shea-Jennings
3 713 Maeve Hearty Thorne Academy

240 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 734 Olivia Iorio Harney-Pender-Keady
2 599 Andra Doneit Anam Cara
2 713 Maeve Hearty Thorne Academy
3 628 Amelia Evans McDonald School
3 527 Gianna Chavez Thorne Academy
3 576 Isla Cunniffe Harney-Pender-Keady
3 424 Katherine Troy Hagen-Kavanagh
3 239 Logan Merritt Horgan
3 511 Veronica Caldwell Harney-Pender-Keady

241 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 734 Olivia Iorio Harney-Pender-Keady
2 511 Veronica Caldwell Harney-Pender-Keady
3 628 Amelia Evans McDonald School
3 599 Andra Doneit Anam Cara
3 685 Fiona Green Harney-Pender-Keady
3 671 Kylee Garcia Inishfree
3 356 Pearl Grace Robotti Anam Cara

242 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 685 Fiona Green Harney-Pender-Keady
2 734 Olivia Iorio Harney-Pender-Keady
3 499 Caitlin Burke Hendry
3 181 Evelyn Magee Shea-Jennings
3 576 Isla Cunniffe Harney-Pender-Keady
3 713 Maeve Hearty Thorne Academy
3 186 Olivia Mahoney Forbes

243 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 152 Emily Lewis Anam Cara
2 110 Grace Kelly Shea-Jennings
2 670 Hailey Garcia Brennan-Lucey
3 235 Elizabeth Meehan Sheeaun Academy
3 284 Lily O'Reilly Kerri Smith Academy
3 103 Riley Rose Keating Harney-Pender-Keady

244 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 110 Grace Kelly Shea-Jennings
2 284 Lily O'Reilly Kerri Smith Academy
3 677 Gabrielle Giglio Kotelnicki

245 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 152 Emily Lewis Anam Cara
2 284 Lily O'Reilly Kerri Smith Academy
3 677 Gabrielle Giglio Kotelnicki
4 623 Adlien Ekman Ashurst Academy

246 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 623 Adlien Ekman Ashurst Academy
2 677 Gabrielle Giglio Kotelnicki
3 721 Annabelle Hillier Short
3 710 Charlotte Hayes Harney Pender Keady
3 461 Clara Ashman McDade-Cara
3 235 Elizabeth Meehan Sheeaun Academy

247 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 670 Hailey Garcia Brennan-Lucey
2 721 Annabelle Hillier Short
3 623 Adlien Ekman Ashurst Academy
3 152 Emily Lewis Anam Cara

248 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 235 Elizabeth Meehan Sheeaun Academy
2 110 Grace Kelly Shea-Jennings
3 152 Emily Lewis Anam Cara

255 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 616 Kelly Dunne Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 547 Morgan Comstock Anam Cara
3 656 Eleanor Fox Anam Cara
3 199 Maeve McCollam Thorne Academy
3 460 Meagan Ash Anam Cara

256 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 578 Angelina Dalle Mule Harney-Pender-Keady
2 199 Maeve McCollam Thorne Academy
3 610 Rebecca Drazul Thorne Academy

257 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 656 Eleanor Fox Anam Cara
2 199 Maeve McCollam Thorne Academy
3 578 Angelina Dalle Mule Harney-Pender-Keady
3 616 Kelly Dunne Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 460 Meagan Ash Anam Cara
3 547 Morgan Comstock Anam Cara

258 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 616 Kelly Dunne Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 656 Eleanor Fox Anam Cara
3 709 Abigail Hayes Inishfree
3 199 Maeve McCollam Thorne Academy
3 675 Matilda Gerring Clann Lir Academy

259 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 709 Abigail Hayes Inishfree
2 616 Kelly Dunne Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 270 Alice Nosal Gray
3 578 Angelina Dalle Mule Harney-Pender-Keady
3 250 Kailey Moore Horgan

260 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 709 Abigail Hayes Inishfree
2 578 Angelina Dalle Mule Harney-Pender-Keady
3 270 Alice Nosal Gray
3 145 Mikaela LePage Horgan

316 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 234 Faith Meeder Clann Na Cara
2 366 Erin Roy Sullivan-Stewart
3 398 Aoife Smith Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 370 Fionn Ryan O’Riain Academy
3 257 Rori Mullin Johnston

317 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 621 Elizabeth Edgar Harney-Pender-Keady
2 398 Aoife Smith Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 234 Faith Meeder Clann Na Cara

318 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 366 Erin Roy Sullivan-Stewart
2 551 Emily Connor Harney-Pender-Keady
2 725 Kaitlyn Hoffey Harney-Pender-Keady
3 732 Keira Hyland Scoil Rince Saoirse

319 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 621 Elizabeth Edgar Harney-Pender-Keady
2 551 Emily Connor Harney-Pender-Keady
2 725 Kaitlyn Hoffey Harney-Pender-Keady
3 234 Faith Meeder Clann Na Cara

320 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 725 Kaitlyn Hoffey Harney-Pender-Keady
2 621 Elizabeth Edgar Harney-Pender-Keady
3 370 Fionn Ryan O’Riain Academy
3 421 Madison Trant An Clar

321 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 526 Olivia Charalambous Cairdeas Academy
2 225 Elizabeth McMillan Rochester Academy
3 297 Avery Owens Shea-Jennings
3 150 Charlotte Lewicki Cairdeas Academy
3 519 Matthew Carter Rince Na Sonas

322 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 566 Georgia Creter Cairdeas Academy
2 619 Vivian Eaton Ashurst Academy
3 279 Eve O'Grady Hagen-Kavanagh

323 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 640 Rhyan Finley Harney-Pender-Keady
2 566 Georgia Creter Cairdeas Academy
3 550 Michaela Conlon Doherty Petri

324 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 640 Rhyan Finley Harney-Pender-Keady
2 703 Ainsley Harris Harney-Pender-Keady
2 225 Elizabeth McMillan Rochester Academy
3 279 Eve O'Grady Hagen-Kavanagh
3 519 Matthew Carter Rince Na Sonas

325 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 550 Michaela Conlon Doherty Petri
2 279 Eve O'Grady Hagen-Kavanagh
3 703 Ainsley Harris Harney-Pender-Keady

331 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 514 Brooke Carey Harney-Pender-Keady
2 734 Olivia Iorio Harney-Pender-Keady
3 429 Katie Tyrrell Heritage IDC

332 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 514 Brooke Carey Harney-Pender-Keady
2 397 Ciera Smidga McElligott
3 118 Ava Kenny Aherne Sheehan
3 416 Brooke Taptick Short
3 429 Katie Tyrrell Heritage IDC
3 734 Olivia Iorio Harney-Pender-Keady

333 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 737 Michael Jensen Scoil Rince Luimni
2 514 Brooke Carey Harney-Pender-Keady
3 609 Alexis Downey Doherty Petri
3 429 Katie Tyrrell Heritage IDC
3 645 Liam Flanagan Harney-Pender-Keady

334 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 645 Liam Flanagan Harney-Pender-Keady
2 514 Brooke Carey Harney-Pender-Keady
3 416 Brooke Taptick Short
3 429 Katie Tyrrell Heritage IDC

335 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 429 Katie Tyrrell Heritage IDC
2 118 Ava Kenny Aherne Sheehan
3 645 Liam Flanagan Harney-Pender-Keady

336 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 343 Gabriela Restrepo Brennan-Lucey
2 358 Liam Roe An Clar
3 702 Addison Harris Harney-Pender-Keady
3 710 Charlotte Hayes Harney Pender Keady
3 498 Delphine Brown Harney-Pender-Keady
3 101 madelynn katz Gray
3 589 MaryKate Devenny Emerald Isle Academy

337 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 702 Addison Harris Harney-Pender-Keady
2 338 Grace Ray Flynn
3 336 Abbigail Rapach Heritage IDC
3 329 Ava Rose Racette Thorne Academy
3 710 Charlotte Hayes Harney Pender Keady
3 646 Margaret Flanagan O’Riain Academy
3 243 Paige Miele Scoil Rince Luimni

338 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 702 Addison Harris Harney-Pender-Keady
2 358 Liam Roe An Clar
2 101 madelynn katz Gray
3 515 Abigail Carlo Smith-Houlihan
3 329 Ava Rose Racette Thorne Academy
3 108 Emily Keller Shamrock

339 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 101 madelynn katz Gray
2 329 Ava Rose Racette Thorne Academy
3 338 Grace Ray Flynn
3 589 MaryKate Devenny Emerald Isle Academy

340 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 329 Ava Rose Racette Thorne Academy
2 721 Annabelle Hillier Short
3 336 Abbigail Rapach Heritage IDC
3 358 Liam Roe An Clar

341 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 231 Bernadette McNamara Anam Cara
2 625 Craig Eng Mise Eire
2 733 Kelly Hyland Hendry
3 381 Brendan Shaw Rochester Academy
3 695 Katelyn Hall Scoil Rince Luimni

342 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 739 Charlotte Joergensen Lenihan - CT
2 695 Katelyn Hall Scoil Rince Luimni
2 447 Raeanne Yeomans Ashurst Academy
3 482 Abigail Bonnema Lenahan - NJ
3 231 Bernadette McNamara Anam Cara

343 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 547 Morgan Comstock Anam Cara
2 381 Brendan Shaw Rochester Academy
3 482 Abigail Bonnema Lenahan - NJ
3 733 Kelly Hyland Hendry
3 447 Raeanne Yeomans Ashurst Academy

344 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 447 Raeanne Yeomans Ashurst Academy
2 231 Bernadette McNamara Anam Cara
3 739 Charlotte Joergensen Lenihan - CT
3 547 Morgan Comstock Anam Cara

345 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 447 Raeanne Yeomans Ashurst Academy
2 172 Allie MacDerment Rince Na Sonas
3 404 Hannah Socha Spirited Soles

346 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 119 Cliona Kenny Aherne Sheehan
2 707 Ava Reilley Hawk Emerald Isle Academy of I
3 315 Catherine Peter Heritage IDC
3 729 Elizabeth Hotalen Carle
3 658 Quinn Fox Doherty Petri

347 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 119 Cliona Kenny Aherne Sheehan
2 707 Ava Reilley Hawk Emerald Isle Academy of I
3 285 Abigail O'Sullivan Heritage IDC
3 658 Quinn Fox Doherty Petri
3 124 Siobhan Kivlehan Drumcliffe

348 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 658 Quinn Fox Doherty Petri
2 460 Meagan Ash Anam Cara
3 315 Catherine Peter Heritage IDC
3 119 Cliona Kenny Aherne Sheehan

349 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 460 Meagan Ash Anam Cara
2 210 Alexis McGoldrick Coyle
3 285 Abigail O'Sullivan Heritage IDC

350 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 119 Cliona Kenny Aherne Sheehan
2 285 Abigail O'Sullivan Heritage IDC
3 707 Ava Reilley Hawk Emerald Isle Academy of I

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

401 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Jackie Kenedy, IRL, Maggie Revis-Basenberg, NH, Kerry Broderick, NY

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:22 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 216.5 205 Lindsay McElmoyl Inishfree
2 206 743 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
2 206 350 Maeve Richmond McGough Academy
4 204.5 538 Giovanna Coffey Harney-Pender-Keady
5 196 533 Shannon Clark Harney-Pender-Keady

401SC Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Peggy Woods-Doherty, MA, Cathy Spener-Revis, NY, Maureen Hamilton-Nelson, NJ

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:26 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 205 Lindsay McElmoyl Inishfree
2 226.5 743 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
3 225 350 Maeve Richmond McGough Academy
4 181 538 Giovanna Coffey Harney-Pender-Keady
5 168 212 Madelyn McGrath Harney-Pender-Keady

402 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Peggy Woods-Doherty, MA, Cathy Spener-Revis, NY, Maureen Hamilton-Nelson, NJ

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:07 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 231 692 Jane Hagen Hagen-Kavanagh
2 230 740 Sydney Johnson Emerald Isle
3 220 185 Jasper Mahoney Harney-Pender-Keady
4 179.5 211 Alice McGowan Harney-Pender-Keady
5 169 362 Alessa Rooney Flynn
6 168 229 Delaney Belle McNaboe Doherty Petri
7 149 127 Antonia Kormos DeNogla - Ardmore

402SC Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Jackie Kenedy, IRL, Maggie Revis-Basenberg, NH, Kerry Broderick, NY

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:53 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 740 Sydney Johnson Emerald Isle
2 230 211 Alice McGowan Harney-Pender-Keady
3 210 229 Delaney Belle McNaboe Doherty Petri
4 172 622 Lillian Edgar Harney-Pender-Keady
5 165 185 Jasper Mahoney Harney-Pender-Keady
6 155 451 Kayleigh Abell Harney-Pender-Keady

403 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Jackie Kenedy, IRL, Maggie Revis-Basenberg, NH, Kerry Broderick, NY

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:39 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 215 434 Paige Wanamaker Inishfree
2 206 668 India Gallo O'Sullivan
3 200 348 Brendan Richmond McGough Academy
4 199 414 Rebecca Syers Donny Golden
5 177 161 Lucy Lowman Ashurst Academy
6 172 190 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
7 148.5 597 Sophie Doherty Scoil Rince Riordan
8 146 254 Phoebe Muehleisen Teelin

403SC Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Peggy Woods-Doherty, MA, Cathy Spener-Revis, NY, Maureen Hamilton-Nelson, NJ

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:34 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 668 India Gallo O'Sullivan
2 190 348 Brendan Richmond McGough Academy
3 178 434 Paige Wanamaker Inishfree
4 176.5 190 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
5 172 530 Maeve Clare Inishfree
5 172 414 Rebecca Syers Donny Golden
7 161.5 161 Lucy Lowman Ashurst Academy

404 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Peggy Woods-Doherty, MA, Cathy Spener-Revis, NY, Maureen Hamilton-Nelson, NJ

20 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:14 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 310 Cecilia Patino McHugh
2 203 364 Shauna Rooney Flynn
3 185 136 Sophia Lawrence Rince Na Sonas
4 183 378 Katie Scucces Teelin
5 165 357 E. Grace Roche Aherne Sheehan
6 151 442 Amelia Witt An Clar
7 142.5 227 Keira McMillan Rochester Academy
8 142 557 ALLY CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
9 137 667 Erin Gallagher Inishfree
10 126 660 Kylie Franco Anam Cara

404SC Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Jackie Kenedy, IRL, Maggie Revis-Basenberg, NH, Kerry Broderick, NY

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:58 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 310 Cecilia Patino McHugh
2 202 227 Keira McMillan Rochester Academy
3 180.33 136 Sophia Lawrence Rince Na Sonas
4 177 364 Shauna Rooney Flynn
5 173.83 652 Madison Follett Harney-Pender-Keady
6 172.33 442 Amelia Witt An Clar
7 167.5 557 ALLY CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
8 139 513 Sally Capizzi DeNogla - Ardmore
9 136.5 378 Katie Scucces Teelin

405 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Jackie Kenedy, IRL, Maggie Revis-Basenberg, NH, Kerry Broderick, NY

20 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:31 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 225 595 Emma Doherty Scoil Rince Riordan
2 209 517 Emma Carroll Hagen-Kavanagh
3 185.5 214 Claire McGrellis McDade-Cara
4 183 228 Sara McMullin Harney-Pender-Keady
5 178 365 Eugene Ross Gilleoghan
6 173.75 342 Eileen Rella Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
7 167 128 Devan Kraemer Anam Cara
8 145 298 Caitlin Owens Shea-Jennings
9 142.5 684 Caroline Gouley Sheeaun Academy
10 133.5 436 Emmerson Weed Rince Na Sonas

405SC Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Peggy Woods-Doherty, MA, Cathy Spener-Revis, NY, Maureen Hamilton-Nelson, NJ

19 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:15 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 365 Eugene Ross Gilleoghan
2 240 128 Devan Kraemer Anam Cara
3 191 595 Emma Doherty Scoil Rince Riordan
4 171 684 Caroline Gouley Sheeaun Academy
5 160.5 517 Emma Carroll Hagen-Kavanagh
6 152 436 Emmerson Weed Rince Na Sonas
7 147 412 Hailey Sullivan Aherne Sheehan
8 145.5 298 Caitlin Owens Shea-Jennings
9 130.5 549 Leila Conlan Clan na hEireann
10 127.5 214 Claire McGrellis McDade-Cara
10 127.5 697 Sara Hanford Clan na hEireann

406 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Peggy Woods-Doherty, MA, Cathy Spener-Revis, NY, Maureen Hamilton-Nelson, NJ

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:45 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 222.67 255 Alexandra Muldoon Harney-Pender-Keady
2 221 261 Reagan Murphy O'Malley
3 209.67 624 Erin Elliott Schade
4 184 401 Emma Smith Lenihan - CT
5 182 694 Tara Hagen Hagen-Kavanagh
6 178.67 687 Anja Gukelberger Lenihan - CT
7 153 247 Madelyn Molloy Harney-Pender-Keady
8 145 399 Deirdre Smith Ashurst Academy
9 139 503 McKayla Burke McDonald School

406SC Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Jackie Kenedy, IRL, Maggie Revis-Basenberg, NH, Kerry Broderick, NY

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:05 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 694 Tara Hagen Hagen-Kavanagh
2 235 624 Erin Elliott Schade
3 200 232 Grace Anne McNerney Hagen-Kavanagh
4 171 462 Emily Attar Doherty Petri
5 160 261 Reagan Murphy O'Malley
6 154 135 Sabrina Lanza Shamrock
7 144 399 Deirdre Smith Ashurst Academy

407 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Jackie Kenedy, IRL, Maggie Revis-Basenberg, NH, Kerry Broderick, NY

20 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:05 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 235 488 Flora Brigham McDade-Cara
2 231 487 Kerry Bresnahan Mulvihill-Lynch
3 181.5 351 Owen Richmond McGough Academy
4 181 274 Rhiannon O'Boyle Mulvihill-Lynch
5 165 223 Tayla McLaughlin Harney-Pender-Keady
6 161 292 Caroline Olender McDade-Cara
7 157 641 Emma Fitzgerald Harney-Pender-Keady
8 150 643 Meghan Fitzpatrick Kotelnicki
9 142.5 620 Audrey Ebeling Harney-Pender-Keady
10 139 472 Delaney Benevides Harney-Pender-Keady

407SC Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Peggy Woods-Doherty, MA, Cathy Spener-Revis, NY, Maureen Hamilton-Nelson, NJ

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:55 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 488 Flora Brigham McDade-Cara
2 221 223 Tayla McLaughlin Harney-Pender-Keady
3 206 292 Caroline Olender McDade-Cara
4 180 643 Meghan Fitzpatrick Kotelnicki
5 169 340 Meghan Reilly Inishfree
6 167 620 Audrey Ebeling Harney-Pender-Keady
7 153 351 Owen Richmond McGough Academy
8 139.5 143 Haley Lentlie An Clar

408 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Peggy Woods-Doherty, MA, Cathy Spener-Revis, NY, Maureen Hamilton-Nelson, NJ

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:55 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 222 661 Ciara Franzese Mulcahy Academy
2 200 213 Ciara McGrellis McDade-Cara
3 173 664 Catherine Gaines Wick-Hegarty
4 172 654 Betsy Ford Lenihan - CT
4 172 403 Summer Smith Roisin Academy
6 170 216 Kaydi McInerney Clan na hEireann
6 170 463 Shaelyn Auer O’Riain Academy
8 164 696 Andrea Halpin Clann Lir Academy

408SC Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Jackie Kenedy, IRL, Maggie Revis-Basenberg, NH, Kerry Broderick, NY

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:49 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 231 158 Sofia Llovera Harney-Pender-Keady
2 227.5 664 Catherine Gaines Wick-Hegarty
3 220 267 Morgan Noonan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 181 541 leonie colegrave Harney-Pender-Keady
5 172 403 Summer Smith Roisin Academy
6 171 661 Ciara Franzese Mulcahy Academy

409 Men & Ladies Preliminary 2 Rounds 16 & Over

Judged By: Peggy Woods-Doherty, MA, Cathy Spener-Revis, NY, Maureen Hamilton-Nelson, NJ

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:17 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 608 Brenna Douglas Mulvihill-Lynch
2 228 627 Makala Erickson Bracken
3 213.5 631 Kathryn Farabaugh McHugh
4 163 676 Alexis Giglio Kotelnicki
5 159 582 Meagan Dean Kotelnicki
6 155 123 Deirdre Kivlehan Drumcliffe
7 153 649 Piper Florio Kotelnicki
8 151.5 349 Kayleigh Richmond McGough Academy

409SC Men & Ladies Preliminary 2 Rounds 16 & Over

Judged By: Jackie Kenedy, IRL, Maggie Revis-Basenberg, NH, Kerry Broderick, NY

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:17 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 649 Piper Florio Kotelnicki
2 218.5 631 Kathryn Farabaugh McHugh
3 190.5 349 Kayleigh Richmond McGough Academy
4 188 676 Alexis Giglio Kotelnicki
5 181 634 Emma Feeley Scoil Rince Luimni
6 162 613 Siobhain Duggan Harney-Pender-Keady
7 146 123 Deirdre Kivlehan Drumcliffe
7 146 393 Gabrielle Siegel Doherty Petri

501 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Rosemarie Schade-Cromie, NY, Michael Belvitch, IL, Lauren McGrath, MD

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:55 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 235 672 Linden Gawronski Rochester Academy
1 235 612 Maeve Duffy Hagen-Kavanagh
3 193.5 209 Kiera Mcglynn Inishfree
4 191.5 148 Adaire LeVine Harney-Pender-Keady
5 181 662 Neve Fraser Brady Academy

502 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Rosemarie Schade-Cromie, NY, Michael Belvitch, IL, Lauren McGrath, MD

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:21 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 283 Kyleigh O'Keefe Flynn
2 235 388 Kiera Sheridan Doherty Petri
3 205 249 Ceara Montgomery Murray
4 178 164 Maggie Lyden Anam Cara
5 169 411 Kiley Sudhalter Harney-Pender-Keady

503 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Rosemarie Schade-Cromie, NY, Michael Belvitch, IL, Lauren McGrath, MD

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:41 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 644 Elizabeth Flaherty Harney-Pender-Keady
2 203 189 Elena Manopella Donny Golden
3 186 701 Claire Harrington Brady Academy
4 181 693 Mary Grace Hagen Hagen-Kavanagh
5 172 724 Addison Hoefer Doherty Petri
6 158 330 Natalie Raff Hooley

504 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Rosemarie Schade-Cromie, NY, Michael Belvitch, IL, Lauren McGrath, MD

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:31 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 140 Ciara Leddy Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 240 230 Riley Rose McNaboe Doherty Petri
3 205 477 Allyson Bligh Harney-Pender-Keady
4 173 105 Abby Keener Heritage IDC
5 153 583 Kelsey DeRiso Harney-Pender-Keady
6 150 347 Cora Reynolds Inishfree
7 149.5 109 Clare Kelly Inishfree
8 140.5 206 Kassidy McGee Scoil Rince Saoirse
9 137.5 637 Lucy Filip Harney-Pender-Keady

505 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Rosemarie Schade-Cromie, NY, Michael Belvitch, IL, Lauren McGrath, MD

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:43 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 173 Riana MacDermott Heritage IDC
2 231 321 Kyleigh Pilkington Mulvihill-Lynch
3 215 594 Clare Doherty Doherty Petri
4 193 265 Ciara Naughton Harney-Pender-Keady
5 173 467 Fiona Batton Harney-Pender-Keady
6 166 293 Elena Marie Olson Doherty Petri
7 154 415 Caitie Szyszko Heritage IDC

506 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Peggy Woods-Doherty, MA, Cathy Spener-Revis, NY, Maureen Hamilton-Nelson, NJ

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:10 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 593 Erin Dixon Harney-Pender-Keady
2 203 197 Josie Mcclory Keane-O'Brien
3 200 208 Kassidy McGlynn Inishfree
4 178 331 Olivia Raff Hooley
5 172 139 Ava Leddy Scoil Rince Saoirse
6 164 319 Langley Phillips Farrell
7 153 431 Alice Walker Harney-Pender-Keady
8 133 522 Hunter Castro Farrell

507 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Rosemarie Schade-Cromie, NY, Michael Belvitch, IL, Lauren McGrath, MD

13 Entered, 1 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:57 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 106 Ella Keener Heritage IDC
2 250 457 Erin Appelson Lenihan - CT
3 185 268 Piper Normand Ashurst Academy
4 169 556 Victoria Corcoran Mulvihill-Lynch
5 165 705 Katie Hartmann Wick-Hegarty
6 164 385 Katie Sheehan Ashurst Academy
7 147 468 Margaret Batton Harney-Pender-Keady

508 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 17

Judged By: Jackie Kenedy, IRL, Maggie Revis-Basenberg, NH, Kerry Broderick, NY

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:32 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 534 Ainsley Clinton An Clar
2 210 648 Ashling Florio Kotelnicki
3 200 325 Kayla Purcell Scoil Rince Luimni

509 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 18

Judged By: Jackie Kenedy, IRL, Maggie Revis-Basenberg, NH, Kerry Broderick, NY

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:15 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 674 Brianna Gerold Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 205 683 Katherine Gould Harney-Pender-Keady
3 196 339 Brigitte Reid Harney-Pender-Keady
4 191 742 Shannon Jordan Harney-Pender-Keady
5 176 428 Haleigh Twomey Hagen-Kavanagh

510 Ladies Champion 3 Rounds 18 & Over

Judged By: Jackie Kenedy, IRL, Maggie Revis-Basenberg, NH, Kerry Broderick, NY

4 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:20 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 469 Lauren Beadle Harney-Pender-Keady
2 215 718 Fiona Hickey Harney-Pender-Keady
3 205 708 Madison Hawk Emeral Isle Academy of Ir
4 180 384 Kate Shaw-Mumford Mulcahy Academy

Archived Results (Old style):

Champ archive results not available.