Flower City Feis 2019

All Grade Results:

116 Boys & Girls Art (See Syllabus) Misc Media Under 16 All

Place # Dancer School
1 563 Stephanie Buschatzke McDonald School
2 141 Jude Hare Rochester Academy
3 281 Grace McGann Rochester Academy
4 332 Savannah Newberry Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy

166 Boys & Girls Art (See Syllabus) Misc Media 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 345 Stephanie Oswald Rochester Academy

200 Boys & Girls Art (See Syllabus) NeedleWork All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 332 Savannah Newberry Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy
2 627 Jessica Dawson Goodwin Academy

314 Boys & Girls Music Instrument Under 14 All

Place # Dancer School
1 559 McKayla Burke McDonald School
2 413 Emily Schroeder Jamieson
3 414 Rebecca Schroeder Jamieson

364 Boys & Girls Music Instrument 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 319 Amanda Mulvey Rochester Academy
2 316 Janice Mueller Clann Na Cara

400 Boys, Girls, Men, & Ladies Baking Soda Bread All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 282 Katie McGann Rochester Academy
2 532 Alanna Blair Jamieson
3 181 Margaret Jodlowski Crane Academy

401 Boys, Girls, Men, & Ladies Baking Fancy Cakes All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 176 Monica Jenks Rochester Academy
1 453 Veronica Talma Jamieson
2 627 Jessica Dawson Goodwin Academy
2 590 Larenna Clark Jamieson

414 Boys & Girls Music Singing Under 14 All

Place # Dancer School
1 557 Mackenzie Burke McDonald School

464 Boys & Girls Music Singing 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 511 Haley Antoine Crane Academy
2 678 Kathryn Fulton Jamieson

1005 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 168 Lily Beatrice Jackle Rochester Academy
2 614 Roxanna Coyne McMahon
3 656 Mae Easton Francis Academy
4 616 Lilyanna Curro Roisin Academy
4 665 Sage Falchi Roisin Academy
5 307 Coralie Montgomery Goodwin Academy

1006 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 259 Wren Mackridge Rince Na Sonas
2 432 Roisin Solan Rince Na Sonas
3 162 Paisley Hudson McMahon
4 202 Lucio Kitchner Roisin Academy
5 521 Charlotte Beback Clann Na Cara
5 119 Jillian Goodsell Rochester Academy
5 590 Larenna Clark Jamieson
5 361 Lucille Powers Rochester Academy
5 557 Mackenzie Burke McDonald School

1007 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 641 Molly Dorsey McMahon
2 534 Avery Blakley McMahon
3 153 Nicole Herring Rochester Academy
4 663 Cadence Falchi Roisin Academy
4 197 Claire Kester McMahon
4 486 Pearl Williams McMahon
5 658 Katherine English Rince Na Tiarna
5 425 Madeline Smith Rochester Academy

1008 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 459 Lauren Trahan Rochester Academy
2 516 Emily Barry Jamieson
3 407 Virginia Schafrath Rochester Academy
4 673 Aria Flanagan McDonald School
4 356 Elise Pinch Goodwin Academy
5 655 Elliot Easton Francis Academy
5 542 Lylah Boller Rochester Academy

1010 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 261 Kaylie Macmaster McDonald School
2 599 Jackson Collins Rochester Academy
3 510 Zoe Allen Rochester Academy

1012 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 594 Frankie Coccho Rochester Academy
2 481 Anastasia Whitman Jamieson

1106 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 521 Charlotte Beback Clann Na Cara
2 119 Jillian Goodsell Rochester Academy
3 361 Lucille Powers Rochester Academy
4 259 Wren Mackridge Rince Na Sonas
5 202 Lucio Kitchner Roisin Academy
5 557 Mackenzie Burke McDonald School
5 162 Paisley Hudson McMahon
5 432 Roisin Solan Rince Na Sonas

1107 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 197 Claire Kester McMahon
2 479 Anna Wesgate Jamieson
3 641 Molly Dorsey McMahon

1108 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 516 Emily Barry Jamieson
2 459 Lauren Trahan Rochester Academy
3 407 Virginia Schafrath Rochester Academy

1110 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 510 Zoe Allen Rochester Academy
2 599 Jackson Collins Rochester Academy
3 261 Kaylie Macmaster McDonald School

1112 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 594 Frankie Coccho Rochester Academy
2 481 Anastasia Whitman Jamieson

1205 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 616 Lilyanna Curro Roisin Academy

1207 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 479 Anna Wesgate Jamieson
2 153 Nicole Herring Rochester Academy

1209 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 510 Zoe Allen Rochester Academy
2 542 Lylah Boller Rochester Academy
3 459 Lauren Trahan Rochester Academy
3 407 Virginia Schafrath Rochester Academy

1212 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 594 Frankie Coccho Rochester Academy
2 481 Anastasia Whitman Jamieson

2006 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 247 Mary Grace Lutwin Francis Academy
2 570 Meara Cantin Goodwin Academy
3 430 Bridget Solan Rochester Academy

2007 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 527 Grace Bellomo Rince Na Tiarna
2 158 Reese Holahan Rochester Academy
3 373 Clara Rhyde Rince Na Sonas
4 208 Brayden Kleiboer McMahon
4 465 Jaclyn Van Slyke Johnston

2008 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 433 Gracie Soluri Rince Na Sonas
2 347 Avery Palmer Jamieson
2 280 Elise McEntee Jamieson
3 566 Madison Caine Jamieson
3 496 Morgan Yauchzee Rochester Academy

2009 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 630 Ashley Dennstedt McMahon
2 328 Aliyah Narvaez McMahon
3 607 Julia Coon Jamieson
3 209 Mikayla Kleiboer McMahon
4 139 Giuliana Haney Johnston
4 233 Noah Lazenby Drumcliffe
5 576 Angelina Cariseo McDonald School
5 421 Nora Siragusa Goodwin Academy

2011 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 634 Lucy Deshotel McMahon
2 431 Mairin Solan Rince Na Sonas
3 541 Anara Boller Rochester Academy
3 497 Katie Yuskiw Goodwin Academy
4 532 Alanna Blair Jamieson
4 605 Delaney Conroy Rochester Academy

2063 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 482 Gretchen Whitman Jamieson

2107 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 292 Janessa McMillan Rochester Academy
2 208 Brayden Kleiboer McMahon
2 373 Clara Rhyde Rince Na Sonas
3 527 Grace Bellomo Rince Na Tiarna
3 467 Tessa Vitale Johnston

2108 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 522 Norah Beback Clann Na Cara
2 496 Morgan Yauchzee Rochester Academy
3 433 Gracie Soluri Rince Na Sonas
4 280 Elise McEntee Jamieson
5 347 Avery Palmer Jamieson

2109 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 328 Aliyah Narvaez McMahon
2 139 Giuliana Haney Johnston
2 233 Noah Lazenby Drumcliffe
3 576 Angelina Cariseo McDonald School
3 470 Teagan Waite McMahon

2111 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 541 Anara Boller Rochester Academy
1 431 Mairin Solan Rince Na Sonas
2 497 Katie Yuskiw Goodwin Academy
2 447 Theresa Stubbe Rochester Academy
3 605 Delaney Conroy Rochester Academy
3 634 Lucy Deshotel McMahon
3 298 Olivia Mesch Rince Na Tiarna

2207 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 373 Clara Rhyde Rince Na Sonas
2 527 Grace Bellomo Rince Na Tiarna
2 292 Janessa McMillan Rochester Academy
3 465 Jaclyn Van Slyke Johnston
3 158 Reese Holahan Rochester Academy

2208 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 299 Sophia Mesch Rince Na Tiarna
2 566 Madison Caine Jamieson
3 433 Gracie Soluri Rince Na Sonas
4 347 Avery Palmer Jamieson
5 496 Morgan Yauchzee Rochester Academy

2209 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 328 Aliyah Narvaez McMahon
2 440 Mikayla Spoth Rochester Academy
3 548 Ellie Brim Johnston
4 470 Teagan Waite McMahon
4 388 Teeghan Ruggles Rochester Academy

2210 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 541 Anara Boller Rochester Academy
2 298 Olivia Mesch Rince Na Tiarna
3 378 Molly Robertson Farrell
4 532 Alanna Blair Jamieson

2212 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 195 Emma Kephart Rince Na Tiarna
2 190 Addison Kelly McMahon
3 431 Mairin Solan Rince Na Sonas
4 539 Jenna Board Jamieson

2263 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 482 Gretchen Whitman Jamieson

2307 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 527 Grace Bellomo Rince Na Tiarna
2 430 Bridget Solan Rochester Academy
3 158 Reese Holahan Rochester Academy

2308 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 342 Alyssa Olsheski McMahon
2 299 Sophia Mesch Rince Na Tiarna
3 217 Eralin Krebs McCarthy
4 496 Morgan Yauchzee Rochester Academy

2309 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 328 Aliyah Narvaez McMahon
2 470 Teagan Waite McMahon
3 233 Noah Lazenby Drumcliffe

2310 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 634 Lucy Deshotel McMahon
2 541 Anara Boller Rochester Academy
3 608 Katherine Cooper Roisin Academy
4 532 Alanna Blair Jamieson

2312 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 431 Mairin Solan Rince Na Sonas
2 190 Addison Kelly McMahon
3 195 Emma Kephart Rince Na Tiarna

2363 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 482 Gretchen Whitman Jamieson

2407 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 158 Reese Holahan Rochester Academy
2 321 Charlotte Murray Rochester Academy
3 292 Janessa McMillan Rochester Academy

2408 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 606 Aislinn Coogan Johnston
2 403 Avery Sarnowski Young School - NY
3 462 Sophia Tyrna Rince Na Tiarna
4 299 Sophia Mesch Rince Na Tiarna
5 516 Emily Barry Jamieson
5 496 Morgan Yauchzee Rochester Academy

2409 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 370 Jillian Rejman Crane Academy
2 391 Kiera Russell McMahon
3 533 Arianna Blakley McMahon

2410 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 541 Anara Boller Rochester Academy
2 121 Connor Green Jamieson
3 532 Alanna Blair Jamieson

2412 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 195 Emma Kephart Rince Na Tiarna
2 371 Monica Rejman Crane Academy
3 539 Jenna Board Jamieson

2463 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 482 Gretchen Whitman Jamieson

3008 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 109 Alison Gilbraith Rochester Academy
2 342 Alyssa Olsheski McMahon
2 515 Ella Barry Rochester Academy
2 129 Ella Griff Rince Na Sonas
3 502 Marcelina Zitnik Clann Na Cara
3 537 Nora Bloom Rince Na Tiarna
3 443 Skylar Stone Clann Na Cara

3008SC Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 515 Ella Barry Rochester Academy
2 537 Nora Bloom Rince Na Tiarna
3 217 Eralin Krebs McCarthy
4 443 Skylar Stone Clann Na Cara

3009 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 538 Gabby Blumkin Rochester Academy
2 394 Audrey Sadowski Goodwin Academy
2 455 Juliana Tinsley McMahon
2 391 Kiera Russell McMahon
3 533 Arianna Blakley McMahon
4 174 Declan Jenkins Murphy Irish Arts
4 313 Sophia Morin Clann Na Cara

3009SC Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 266 Ellie Martin Rochester Academy
2 174 Declan Jenkins Murphy Irish Arts
3 230 Francesca Lasinski Roisin Academy

3010 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 642 Ella Downing Crane Academy
2 551 Addison Marie Brown McDonald School
3 569 Adelaide Cammarata Rince Na Tiarna
3 574 Grace Card McDonald School
3 672 Kara Filmore Goodwin Academy
3 660 Makayla Erb Carle
4 657 Aidan Echter Goodwin Academy
4 269 Brynn Marvin Roisin Academy
4 120 Nora Graves Drumcliffe
4 221 Stella LaMorte Drumcliffe

3010SC Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 642 Ella Downing Crane Academy
2 194 Marissa Kempf Rochester Academy
3 269 Brynn Marvin Roisin Academy
3 169 Peter Jackle Rochester Academy
3 393 Tina Sadler Sue Fay Healy
4 569 Adelaide Cammarata Rince Na Tiarna
4 251 Alice Lynch Roisin Academy
4 120 Nora Graves Drumcliffe
4 512 Sophia Baker Goodwin Academy

3011 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 490 Bridget Wise Drumcliffe
1 167 Gaelie Hynes Rince Na Tiarna
2 123 Caitlin Greene Johnston
2 257 Duncan Mackridge Rince Na Sonas
2 341 Irelyn O'Leary Rince Na Tiarna
2 435 Lauren Sonderman Johnston
3 661 Amelia Evans McDonald School
3 640 Mary Kate Dolan Rince Na Tiarna

3011SC Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 661 Amelia Evans McDonald School
2 435 Lauren Sonderman Johnston
3 219 Nyah Krug Rochester Academy
4 647 Elizabeth Dugan McCarthy

3012 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 418 Lucy Sheba Goodwin Academy
2 468 Ashleigh Vriesen Clann Na Cara
3 413 Emily Schroeder Jamieson
4 466 Eva Vedder Goodwin Academy
4 404 Haley Sarr Rochester Academy
4 452 Leanna Talma Jamieson

3012SC Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 413 Emily Schroeder Jamieson
2 404 Haley Sarr Rochester Academy
3 195 Emma Kephart Rince Na Tiarna

3014 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 567 Michaela Caine Jamieson
2 544 Justine Borte McDonald School
3 463 Kyleigh Ulrich McCarthy

3014SC Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 463 Kyleigh Ulrich McCarthy
2 544 Justine Borte McDonald School
3 562 Mary Catherine Burtis Johnston

3064 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 294 Maggie McNamara McCarthy
2 277 Sinead McCarthy McMahon
3 166 Corinne Hutchinson McDonald School
4 239 Jillian Lincoln Rochester Academy

3064SC Boys & Girls Novice Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 294 Maggie McNamara McCarthy

3108 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 129 Ella Griff Rince Na Sonas
2 218 Elsie Krug Rochester Academy
2 318 Rori Mullin Johnston
3 342 Alyssa Olsheski McMahon
3 217 Eralin Krebs McCarthy

3108SC Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 318 Rori Mullin Johnston
2 156 Maria Hiserodt Bell
3 217 Eralin Krebs McCarthy

3109 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 174 Declan Jenkins Murphy Irish Arts
2 533 Arianna Blakley McMahon
2 455 Juliana Tinsley McMahon
3 391 Kiera Russell McMahon
3 580 Matthew Carter Rince Na Sonas

3109SC Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 533 Arianna Blakley McMahon
2 174 Declan Jenkins Murphy Irish Arts
2 245 Reagan Luck Clann Na Cara
3 584 Brielle Chapin Clann Na Cara
4 313 Sophia Morin Clann Na Cara

3110 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 393 Tina Sadler Sue Fay Healy
2 660 Makayla Erb Carle
3 317 Fiona Mullin Johnston
4 551 Addison Marie Brown McDonald School

3110SC Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 221 Stella LaMorte Drumcliffe
2 569 Adelaide Cammarata Rince Na Tiarna
3 393 Tina Sadler Sue Fay Healy

3111 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 661 Amelia Evans McDonald School
2 564 Ailia Butler Rince Na Sonas
2 257 Duncan Mackridge Rince Na Sonas
2 167 Gaelie Hynes Rince Na Tiarna
3 123 Caitlin Greene Johnston
3 219 Nyah Krug Rochester Academy

3111SC Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 661 Amelia Evans McDonald School
2 503 Carlie Zolnierowski Rochester Academy
3 341 Irelyn O'Leary Rince Na Tiarna
4 257 Duncan Mackridge Rince Na Sonas

3113 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 371 Monica Rejman Crane Academy
2 195 Emma Kephart Rince Na Tiarna
3 348 Gabriel Pawelczyk McCarthy
3 161 Gabrielle Hudson McMahon

3113SC Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 271 Julia Maw Clann Na Cara
2 348 Gabriel Pawelczyk McCarthy
3 195 Emma Kephart Rince Na Tiarna

3208 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 109 Alison Gilbraith Rochester Academy
1 484 Carolyn Williams Rochester Academy
2 515 Ella Barry Rochester Academy
2 218 Elsie Krug Rochester Academy
3 129 Ella Griff Rince Na Sonas

3208SC Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 537 Nora Bloom Rince Na Tiarna
2 606 Aislinn Coogan Johnston
3 515 Ella Barry Rochester Academy
4 502 Marcelina Zitnik Clann Na Cara

3209 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 597 Clare Cole Crane Academy
2 584 Brielle Chapin Clann Na Cara
2 370 Jillian Rejman Crane Academy
2 391 Kiera Russell McMahon
3 394 Audrey Sadowski Goodwin Academy
3 266 Ellie Martin Rochester Academy
3 538 Gabby Blumkin Rochester Academy
3 455 Juliana Tinsley McMahon

3209SC Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 266 Ellie Martin Rochester Academy
2 538 Gabby Blumkin Rochester Academy
3 597 Clare Cole Crane Academy

3210 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 414 Rebecca Schroeder Jamieson
2 657 Aidan Echter Goodwin Academy
2 512 Sophia Baker Goodwin Academy
3 317 Fiona Mullin Johnston
3 672 Kara Filmore Goodwin Academy
4 360 Elsa Powers Rochester Academy
4 267 Katie Martin Rince Na Sonas
5 574 Grace Card McDonald School
5 660 Makayla Erb Carle
5 169 Peter Jackle Rochester Academy

3210SC Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 317 Fiona Mullin Johnston
2 269 Brynn Marvin Roisin Academy
2 360 Elsa Powers Rochester Academy
3 512 Sophia Baker Goodwin Academy
3 393 Tina Sadler Sue Fay Healy

3211 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
2 503 Carlie Zolnierowski Rochester Academy
2 167 Gaelie Hynes Rince Na Tiarna
3 107 Angela Gerstner Rochester Academy
3 490 Bridget Wise Drumcliffe
3 341 Irelyn O'Leary Rince Na Tiarna
4 661 Amelia Evans McDonald School
4 116 Emma Goerlich Goodwin Academy
4 183 Natalie Jungbauer Crane Academy

3211SC Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 564 Ailia Butler Rince Na Sonas
2 437 Allie Sonner Rochester Academy
2 519 Anna Bass Clann Na Cara
3 503 Carlie Zolnierowski Rochester Academy
3 116 Emma Goerlich Goodwin Academy
3 183 Natalie Jungbauer Crane Academy

3212 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 413 Emily Schroeder Jamieson
2 271 Julia Maw Clann Na Cara
3 448 Anya Styborski Rince Na Tiarna

3212SC Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 413 Emily Schroeder Jamieson
2 404 Haley Sarr Rochester Academy
3 161 Gabrielle Hudson McMahon

3214 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 544 Justine Borte McDonald School
2 173 Alexandria Jeffris McDonald School
3 449 Isabelle Sullivan Johnston

3214SC Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 544 Justine Borte McDonald School
2 369 Emmeline Reinhardt Johnston

3264 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 277 Sinead McCarthy McMahon
2 294 Maggie McNamara McCarthy
3 166 Corinne Hutchinson McDonald School
3 239 Jillian Lincoln Rochester Academy

3264SC Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 294 Maggie McNamara McCarthy

3308 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 312 Lorelei Morgan Clann Na Cara
2 218 Elsie Krug Rochester Academy
3 318 Rori Mullin Johnston

3308SC Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 156 Maria Hiserodt Bell
2 484 Carolyn Williams Rochester Academy
3 129 Ella Griff Rince Na Sonas

3309 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 455 Juliana Tinsley McMahon
2 174 Declan Jenkins Murphy Irish Arts
2 391 Kiera Russell McMahon
3 533 Arianna Blakley McMahon
3 139 Giuliana Haney Johnston
3 580 Matthew Carter Rince Na Sonas
4 203 Ciara Kivlehan Drumcliffe
5 584 Brielle Chapin Clann Na Cara
5 266 Ellie Martin Rochester Academy
5 136 Gabriella Hakes McDonald School
5 370 Jillian Rejman Crane Academy
5 105 Octavia Geglia Rochester Academy

3309SC Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 597 Clare Cole Crane Academy
2 174 Declan Jenkins Murphy Irish Arts
3 266 Ellie Martin Rochester Academy

3310 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 120 Nora Graves Drumcliffe
2 574 Grace Card McDonald School
3 360 Elsa Powers Rochester Academy
3 660 Makayla Erb Carle
4 267 Katie Martin Rince Na Sonas

3310SC Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 393 Tina Sadler Sue Fay Healy
2 169 Peter Jackle Rochester Academy
3 120 Nora Graves Drumcliffe

3311 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 480 Brianna white Crane Academy
2 661 Amelia Evans McDonald School
2 435 Lauren Sonderman Johnston
3 490 Bridget Wise Drumcliffe
3 257 Duncan Mackridge Rince Na Sonas
4 647 Elizabeth Dugan McCarthy
4 640 Mary Kate Dolan Rince Na Tiarna

3311SC Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 564 Ailia Butler Rince Na Sonas
1 480 Brianna white Crane Academy
2 661 Amelia Evans McDonald School
2 341 Irelyn O'Leary Rince Na Tiarna
3 257 Duncan Mackridge Rince Na Sonas

3313 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 518 Delaney Bartholomew Jamieson
2 404 Haley Sarr Rochester Academy
3 466 Eva Vedder Goodwin Academy
3 161 Gabrielle Hudson McMahon

3313SC Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 335 Aislin Nowak Francis Academy
2 518 Delaney Bartholomew Jamieson
3 161 Gabrielle Hudson McMahon

3364 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 422 Abigail Smith Jamieson
2 278 Maeve McCarthy Wells Rochester Academy
3 166 Corinne Hutchinson McDonald School
3 277 Sinead McCarthy McMahon

3364SC Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 294 Maggie McNamara McCarthy
2 422 Abigail Smith Jamieson
3 278 Maeve McCarthy Wells Rochester Academy
4 568 Megan Cameron Drumcliffe

3408 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 484 Carolyn Williams Rochester Academy
2 218 Elsie Krug Rochester Academy
3 129 Ella Griff Rince Na Sonas
3 312 Lorelei Morgan Clann Na Cara

3408SC Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 318 Rori Mullin Johnston
2 484 Carolyn Williams Rochester Academy
3 501 Elana Zieno Francis Academy

3409 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 538 Gabby Blumkin Rochester Academy
2 235 Gemma Lengel Clann Na Cara
3 203 Ciara Kivlehan Drumcliffe
3 230 Francesca Lasinski Roisin Academy
3 580 Matthew Carter Rince Na Sonas
4 291 Elizabeth McMillan Rochester Academy
4 455 Juliana Tinsley McMahon

3409SC Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 174 Declan Jenkins Murphy Irish Arts
2 245 Reagan Luck Clann Na Cara
3 291 Elizabeth McMillan Rochester Academy
3 235 Gemma Lengel Clann Na Cara

3410 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 317 Fiona Mullin Johnston
2 120 Nora Graves Drumcliffe
3 393 Tina Sadler Sue Fay Healy
4 165 Riley Humez Roisin Academy
5 575 Molly Carey Rochester Academy
5 221 Stella LaMorte Drumcliffe

3410SC Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 169 Peter Jackle Rochester Academy
2 221 Stella LaMorte Drumcliffe
3 317 Fiona Mullin Johnston
3 165 Riley Humez Roisin Academy

3411 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 640 Mary Kate Dolan Rince Na Tiarna
2 564 Ailia Butler Rince Na Sonas
2 490 Bridget Wise Drumcliffe
3 167 Gaelie Hynes Rince Na Tiarna
4 116 Emma Goerlich Goodwin Academy

3411SC Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 640 Mary Kate Dolan Rince Na Tiarna
2 107 Angela Gerstner Rochester Academy
3 647 Elizabeth Dugan McCarthy
3 341 Irelyn O'Leary Rince Na Tiarna

3412 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 466 Eva Vedder Goodwin Academy
2 161 Gabrielle Hudson McMahon
3 448 Anya Styborski Rince Na Tiarna

3412SC Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 271 Julia Maw Clann Na Cara
2 161 Gabrielle Hudson McMahon
3 348 Gabriel Pawelczyk McCarthy
3 404 Haley Sarr Rochester Academy
4 452 Leanna Talma Jamieson

3414 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 463 Kyleigh Ulrich McCarthy
2 544 Justine Borte McDonald School
3 173 Alexandria Jeffris McDonald School

3414SC Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 463 Kyleigh Ulrich McCarthy
2 278 Maeve McCarthy Wells Rochester Academy
3 562 Mary Catherine Burtis Johnston

3464 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 294 Maggie McNamara McCarthy
2 277 Sinead McCarthy McMahon
3 239 Jillian Lincoln Rochester Academy

3464SC Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 294 Maggie McNamara McCarthy

4009 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 501 Elana Zieno Francis Academy
2 633 Olivia Descoteaux Sue Fay Healy
3 235 Gemma Lengel Clann Na Cara
4 156 Maria Hiserodt Bell
4 164 Marie Humbert McMahon

4009SC Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 381 MaryGrace Roj Rochester Academy
2 501 Elana Zieno Francis Academy
3 474 Adele Walworth Rochester Academy
3 291 Elizabeth McMillan Rochester Academy
3 164 Marie Humbert McMahon

4010 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 237 Ruby Ligozio Goodwin Academy
2 258 Quinn Mackridge Rince Na Sonas
3 420 Emily Simonelli McMahon
3 526 Hazel Bell Bell

4010SC Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 148 Ava Hatfield McMahon
2 258 Quinn Mackridge Rince Na Sonas
3 420 Emily Simonelli McMahon
3 526 Hazel Bell Bell

4011 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 625 Ellie Davis Rochester Academy
2 582 Fiona Casale Bell
2 289 Grace McLean Crane Academy
3 480 Brianna white Crane Academy
3 577 Camryn Carr Butler-Sheehan

4011SC Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 577 Camryn Carr Butler-Sheehan
2 434 Adelynn Somers Francis Academy
2 116 Emma Goerlich Goodwin Academy
3 351 Elizabeth Pelletier Goodwin Academy
3 625 Ellie Davis Rochester Academy

4012 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 669 Addyson Fedele Rince Na Sonas
2 410 Isabel Schiller Clann Na Cara
3 231 Lyla Lauffer Goodwin Academy
4 339 Liliana O'Connor Rochester Academy
4 142 sarah harkins Bell

4012SC Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 410 Isabel Schiller Clann Na Cara
2 288 Fiona McLaughlin Clann Na Cara
3 216 Eden Krebs McCarthy

4013 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 260 Hannah Macmaster McDonald School
2 417 Brendan Shaw Rochester Academy
3 188 Erika Kellar Rince Na Tiarna
3 285 Mary McGinn McDonald School

4013SC Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 460 Ciara Tresky Bell
2 417 Brendan Shaw Rochester Academy
3 188 Erika Kellar Rince Na Tiarna

4014 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 159 Maeve Hooker Rince Na Sonas
2 141 Jude Hare Rochester Academy
3 624 Emma Davila Rochester Academy
4 422 Abigail Smith Jamieson
4 157 Catherine Holahan Rochester Academy
5 380 Rachel Rogowski McCarthy

4014SC Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 141 Jude Hare Rochester Academy
2 422 Abigail Smith Jamieson
2 340 Meagan O'Gara Rochester Academy
3 159 Maeve Hooker Rince Na Sonas
4 118 Tyler Goerlich Goodwin Academy
5 309 Abbey Moose Rochester Academy
5 210 Catherine Klodzinski Rince Na Tiarna
5 651 Kassandra Dwyer McDonald School

4065 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 654 Amy Eakin Hamilton
2 536 Abigael Bleier Rochester Academy
2 151 Claire Hennessey Francis Academy
3 274 Caroline McCabe Clann Na Cara
3 609 Keanna Cooper Goodwin Academy

4065SC Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 525 Aislynn Bell Bell
2 609 Keanna Cooper Goodwin Academy
3 179 Molly Jewett McDonald School
4 654 Amy Eakin Hamilton
4 274 Caroline McCabe Clann Na Cara
4 220 Catherine Lambert Crane Academy

4209 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 156 Maria Hiserodt Bell
2 381 MaryGrace Roj Rochester Academy
2 633 Olivia Descoteaux Sue Fay Healy
3 474 Adele Walworth Rochester Academy
3 332 Savannah Newberry Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy

4209SC Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 164 Marie Humbert McMahon
2 381 MaryGrace Roj Rochester Academy
3 156 Maria Hiserodt Bell
4 291 Elizabeth McMillan Rochester Academy

4210 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 237 Ruby Ligozio Goodwin Academy
2 258 Quinn Mackridge Rince Na Sonas
3 420 Emily Simonelli McMahon
3 526 Hazel Bell Bell
3 120 Nora Graves Drumcliffe

4210SC Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 258 Quinn Mackridge Rince Na Sonas
2 148 Ava Hatfield McMahon
3 642 Ella Downing Crane Academy
3 281 Grace McGann Rochester Academy
3 120 Nora Graves Drumcliffe

4211 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 625 Ellie Davis Rochester Academy
2 330 Lucy Neff Rochester Academy
3 577 Camryn Carr Butler-Sheehan
3 289 Grace McLean Crane Academy
3 615 Madison Csuha Clann Na Cara

4211SC Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 330 Lucy Neff Rochester Academy
2 351 Elizabeth Pelletier Goodwin Academy
3 625 Ellie Davis Rochester Academy
3 289 Grace McLean Crane Academy

4212 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 365 Jenna Quinn Rochester Academy
2 145 Quinn Harte Johnston
3 231 Lyla Lauffer Goodwin Academy
4 669 Addyson Fedele Rince Na Sonas
5 410 Isabel Schiller Clann Na Cara

4212SC Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 410 Isabel Schiller Clann Na Cara
2 301 Rory Miles Jamieson
3 216 Eden Krebs McCarthy

4213 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 285 Mary McGinn McDonald School
2 256 Allie MacDerment Rince Na Sonas
3 460 Ciara Tresky Bell
3 188 Erika Kellar Rince Na Tiarna

4214 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 651 Kassandra Dwyer McDonald School
2 380 Rachel Rogowski McCarthy
3 624 Emma Davila Rochester Academy
4 422 Abigail Smith Jamieson
4 210 Catherine Klodzinski Rince Na Tiarna

4214SC Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 651 Kassandra Dwyer McDonald School
2 159 Maeve Hooker Rince Na Sonas
3 210 Catherine Klodzinski Rince Na Tiarna
3 624 Emma Davila Rochester Academy
4 309 Abbey Moose Rochester Academy
4 340 Meagan O'Gara Rochester Academy
4 205 Siobhan Kivlehan Drumcliffe

4265 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 179 Molly Jewett McDonald School
2 319 Amanda Mulvey Rochester Academy
3 536 Abigael Bleier Rochester Academy
4 609 Keanna Cooper Goodwin Academy

4265SC Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 654 Amy Eakin Hamilton
2 179 Molly Jewett McDonald School
3 536 Abigael Bleier Rochester Academy
4 609 Keanna Cooper Goodwin Academy

4309 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 381 MaryGrace Roj Rochester Academy
2 501 Elana Zieno Francis Academy
3 538 Gabby Blumkin Rochester Academy
3 332 Savannah Newberry Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy

4309SC Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 381 MaryGrace Roj Rochester Academy
2 164 Marie Humbert McMahon
3 501 Elana Zieno Francis Academy
3 235 Gemma Lengel Clann Na Cara
4 332 Savannah Newberry Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy

4310 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 526 Hazel Bell Bell
2 269 Brynn Marvin Roisin Academy
2 317 Fiona Mullin Johnston
3 148 Ava Hatfield McMahon
3 553 Emily Buffan McMahon

4310SC Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 553 Emily Buffan McMahon
2 148 Ava Hatfield McMahon
3 269 Brynn Marvin Roisin Academy
4 281 Grace McGann Rochester Academy

4311 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 434 Adelynn Somers Francis Academy
2 116 Emma Goerlich Goodwin Academy
2 330 Lucy Neff Rochester Academy
3 577 Camryn Carr Butler-Sheehan
3 582 Fiona Casale Bell

4311SC Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 330 Lucy Neff Rochester Academy
2 577 Camryn Carr Butler-Sheehan
3 625 Ellie Davis Rochester Academy

4312 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 216 Eden Krebs McCarthy
2 669 Addyson Fedele Rince Na Sonas
3 301 Rory Miles Jamieson
4 410 Isabel Schiller Clann Na Cara

4312SC Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 365 Jenna Quinn Rochester Academy
2 216 Eden Krebs McCarthy
3 410 Isabel Schiller Clann Na Cara

4313 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 285 Mary McGinn McDonald School
2 417 Brendan Shaw Rochester Academy
3 256 Allie MacDerment Rince Na Sonas
4 449 Isabelle Sullivan Johnston

4313SC Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 463 Kyleigh Ulrich McCarthy
2 417 Brendan Shaw Rochester Academy
3 285 Mary McGinn McDonald School

4314 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 309 Abbey Moose Rochester Academy
2 380 Rachel Rogowski McCarthy
3 141 Jude Hare Rochester Academy
4 159 Maeve Hooker Rince Na Sonas

4314SC Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 141 Jude Hare Rochester Academy
2 624 Emma Davila Rochester Academy
3 118 Tyler Goerlich Goodwin Academy
4 309 Abbey Moose Rochester Academy

4365 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 654 Amy Eakin Hamilton
2 179 Molly Jewett McDonald School
3 536 Abigael Bleier Rochester Academy
4 609 Keanna Cooper Goodwin Academy
4 122 Kylie Green Goodwin Academy

4365SC Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 122 Kylie Green Goodwin Academy
2 536 Abigael Bleier Rochester Academy
3 609 Keanna Cooper Goodwin Academy

4409 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 633 Olivia Descoteaux Sue Fay Healy
2 156 Maria Hiserodt Bell
3 381 MaryGrace Roj Rochester Academy
4 474 Adele Walworth Rochester Academy
4 332 Savannah Newberry Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy

4409SC Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 633 Olivia Descoteaux Sue Fay Healy
2 474 Adele Walworth Rochester Academy
3 156 Maria Hiserodt Bell
3 164 Marie Humbert McMahon

4410 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 148 Ava Hatfield McMahon
2 237 Ruby Ligozio Goodwin Academy
3 420 Emily Simonelli McMahon
3 526 Hazel Bell Bell
4 269 Brynn Marvin Roisin Academy

4410SC Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 258 Quinn Mackridge Rince Na Sonas
2 148 Ava Hatfield McMahon
2 237 Ruby Ligozio Goodwin Academy
3 642 Ella Downing Crane Academy
3 281 Grace McGann Rochester Academy

4411 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 330 Lucy Neff Rochester Academy
2 625 Ellie Davis Rochester Academy
2 615 Madison Csuha Clann Na Cara
3 434 Adelynn Somers Francis Academy

4411SC Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 330 Lucy Neff Rochester Academy
2 577 Camryn Carr Butler-Sheehan
3 625 Ellie Davis Rochester Academy

4412 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 231 Lyla Lauffer Goodwin Academy
2 339 Liliana O'Connor Rochester Academy
3 365 Jenna Quinn Rochester Academy
4 669 Addyson Fedele Rince Na Sonas

4412SC Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 231 Lyla Lauffer Goodwin Academy
2 410 Isabel Schiller Clann Na Cara
3 216 Eden Krebs McCarthy

4413 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 417 Brendan Shaw Rochester Academy
2 439 Moira Spiegel Kinlough
3 256 Allie MacDerment Rince Na Sonas
4 260 Hannah Macmaster McDonald School

4413SC Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 417 Brendan Shaw Rochester Academy
2 285 Mary McGinn McDonald School
3 188 Erika Kellar Rince Na Tiarna

4414 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 118 Tyler Goerlich Goodwin Academy
2 340 Meagan O'Gara Rochester Academy
3 624 Emma Davila Rochester Academy
4 141 Jude Hare Rochester Academy

4414SC Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 141 Jude Hare Rochester Academy
2 159 Maeve Hooker Rince Na Sonas
3 118 Tyler Goerlich Goodwin Academy

4465 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 409 Isabel Scheiderich Butler-Sheehan
2 536 Abigael Bleier Rochester Academy
3 274 Caroline McCabe Clann Na Cara
4 654 Amy Eakin Hamilton

4465SC Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 525 Aislynn Bell Bell
2 274 Caroline McCabe Clann Na Cara
3 319 Amanda Mulvey Rochester Academy
4 609 Keanna Cooper Goodwin Academy

7009 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Traditional Set Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 314 Shealyn Morse Francis Academy
2 106 Addison Gerhardt McMahon
3 338 Emma Jane O'Connor Rochester Academy
4 445 Summer Stone Clann Na Cara

7010 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 483 Calleigh Wierbinski Francis Academy
2 427 Madeline Snyder Clann Na Cara
3 573 Stella Carangelo Goodwin Academy

7011 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 632 Emily Descoteaux Sue Fay Healy
2 495 Madeline Yates Doyle Corrigan
3 255 Ava Lyon Goodwin Academy
4 223 Payton Lamott Roisin Academy

7012 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 592 Gillian Clarke Doyle Corrigan Academy
2 154 Jocelyn Herrle Jamieson
3 579 Juliana Carter Rince Na Sonas

7013 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 508 Holly Adamski Johnston
2 621 Ava Dardis Johnston
3 559 McKayla Burke McDonald School

7014 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 262 Emma Mahoney Rince Na Tiarna
2 283 Katie McGarvey Goodwin Academy
3 213 Jane Konieczny Rince Na Tiarna

7015 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 304 Allyson Mohrman Rochester Academy
2 543 Savannah Bornheim Rochester Academy
3 302 Julia Milham Francis Academy
4 457 Alicia Tow Francis Academy

7017 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 17 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 477 Caitlin Welch Jamieson
2 112 Kaelyn Gilham Clann Na Cara

7019 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set 18 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 191 Austen Kelly Jamieson
2 345 Stephanie Oswald Rochester Academy
3 458 Sydney Trabold Jamieson

7208 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 501 Elana Zieno Francis Academy
2 156 Maria Hiserodt Bell
3 129 Ella Griff Rince Na Sonas
3 115 Lilah Godsoe Rince Na Tiarna

7208SC Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 115 Lilah Godsoe Rince Na Tiarna
2 156 Maria Hiserodt Bell
3 129 Ella Griff Rince Na Sonas

7209 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 164 Marie Humbert McMahon
2 332 Savannah Newberry Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy
3 474 Adele Walworth Rochester Academy
3 394 Audrey Sadowski Goodwin Academy
4 291 Elizabeth McMillan Rochester Academy

7209SC Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 332 Savannah Newberry Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy
2 538 Gabby Blumkin Rochester Academy
3 381 MaryGrace Roj Rochester Academy

7210 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 148 Ava Hatfield McMahon
2 237 Ruby Ligozio Goodwin Academy
3 420 Emily Simonelli McMahon
4 269 Brynn Marvin Roisin Academy
5 549 Corinna Brooks Goodwin Academy
5 281 Grace McGann Rochester Academy
5 672 Kara Filmore Goodwin Academy

7210SC Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 148 Ava Hatfield McMahon
2 553 Emily Buffan McMahon
2 393 Tina Sadler Sue Fay Healy
3 269 Brynn Marvin Roisin Academy
3 267 Katie Martin Rince Na Sonas

7211 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 564 Ailia Butler Rince Na Sonas
2 330 Lucy Neff Rochester Academy
3 625 Ellie Davis Rochester Academy
4 434 Adelynn Somers Francis Academy
5 490 Bridget Wise Drumcliffe
5 116 Emma Goerlich Goodwin Academy

7211SC Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 351 Elizabeth Pelletier Goodwin Academy
2 434 Adelynn Somers Francis Academy
3 577 Camryn Carr Butler-Sheehan

7212 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 413 Emily Schroeder Jamieson
2 452 Leanna Talma Jamieson
3 418 Lucy Sheba Goodwin Academy

7212SC Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 413 Emily Schroeder Jamieson
2 466 Eva Vedder Goodwin Academy
3 339 Liliana O'Connor Rochester Academy

7213 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 463 Kyleigh Ulrich McCarthy
2 256 Allie MacDerment Rince Na Sonas
3 518 Delaney Bartholomew Jamieson

7214 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 159 Maeve Hooker Rince Na Sonas
2 210 Catherine Klodzinski Rince Na Tiarna
3 118 Tyler Goerlich Goodwin Academy
4 568 Megan Cameron Drumcliffe

7214SC Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 210 Catherine Klodzinski Rince Na Tiarna
2 118 Tyler Goerlich Goodwin Academy
3 340 Meagan O'Gara Rochester Academy

7265 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 294 Maggie McNamara McCarthy
2 122 Kylie Green Goodwin Academy
3 511 Haley Antoine Crane Academy

7265SC Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 294 Maggie McNamara McCarthy
2 122 Kylie Green Goodwin Academy
3 654 Amy Eakin Hamilton

7299 Men & Ladies Adult Non-Champ Traditional Set Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 316 Janice Mueller Clann Na Cara
2 456 Ellen Tomasso Young School - NY
3 355 Mary Lou Philbin Young School - NY

8011 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Any Under 11 All

Place # Dancer School
1 221 Stella LaMorte Drumcliffe
2 388 Teeghan Ruggles Rochester Academy

8111 Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Any Under 11 All

Place # Dancer School
1 490 Bridget Wise Drumcliffe

8209 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 367 Olivia Rebis Jamieson

8211 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any Under 11 All

Place # Dancer School
1 185 Natalie Kearney Rince Na Sonas
2 657 Aidan Echter Goodwin Academy
3 414 Rebecca Schroeder Jamieson

8213 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 284 Catherine McGinn McDonald School
2 231 Lyla Lauffer Goodwin Academy

8215 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any Under 15 All

Place # Dancer School
1 363 Breanna Putnam Rince Na Sonas
2 118 Tyler Goerlich Goodwin Academy
3 611 Teagan Costello Clann Na Cara
4 285 Mary McGinn McDonald School

8265 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 520 Mallory Beard Rince Na Sonas
2 589 Elizabeth Clark Rince Na Sonas
3 451 Megan Sweeney Rochester Academy
4 181 Margaret Jodlowski Crane Academy

8502 Boys & Girls Family Dance 2 Hand Any All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 219 Nyah Krug Rochester Academy
2 522 Norah Beback Clann Na Cara

8913 Boys & Girls Figure 8 Hand Any Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 572 Ireland Carangelo Goodwin Academy
2 154 Jocelyn Herrle Jamieson

8963 Boys & Girls Figure 8 Hand Any 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 530 Heidi Biernacki Rince Na Sonas
2 154 Jocelyn Herrle Jamieson

9000 Boys & Girls Special Child Dancers Choice All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 450 Katie Sweeney Rochester Academy

9001 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Reel All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 211 Molly Koenig Rochester Academy
2 206 Eliza Klapec Rochester Academy
3 552 Meryl Jean Brown McDonald School
4 493 Brae Maura Wykstra Roisin Academy
5 189 Lila Keller Roisin Academy
5 517 Olivia Barry Rochester Academy
5 212 Olivia Koenig Rochester Academy

9002 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Light Jig All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 517 Olivia Barry Rochester Academy
2 206 Eliza Klapec Rochester Academy
2 211 Molly Koenig Rochester Academy
2 212 Olivia Koenig Rochester Academy
3 493 Brae Maura Wykstra Roisin Academy
3 631 Isabella Dennstedt None
3 189 Lila Keller Roisin Academy
3 247 Mary Grace Lutwin Francis Academy

9110 Boys, Girls, Men, & Ladies Parent / Child Dancers Choice Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 393 Tina Sadler Sue Fay Healy
2 397 Valentina Mattea Mangan Salgado Jamieson

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

509 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Eleanor Kelly, ONT, Paula Woodgate, ONT, Demik Jill, NY

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:54 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 402 Gianna Santoro Francis Academy
2 218 445 Summer Stone Clann Na Cara
3 192 314 Shealyn Morse Francis Academy
4 190 556 Erin Burke Bell
5 173 106 Addison Gerhardt McMahon
6 163 297 Payge Merritt Rochester Academy

509SC Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Orla Kelly, ONT, Eilis Rochez-McKenna, NY, Kim Lancaster, ONT

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:42 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 402 Gianna Santoro Francis Academy
2 231 445 Summer Stone Clann Na Cara
3 187.5 556 Erin Burke Bell
4 174 314 Shealyn Morse Francis Academy
5 169 338 Emma Jane O'Connor Rochester Academy

510 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Eleanor Kelly, ONT, Joe Seletski, NY, Demik Jill, NY

10 Entered, 1 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:31 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 573 Stella Carangelo Goodwin Academy
2 240 545 Keira Boudewyns Doyle Corrigan
3 187 346 Colleen Owens Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 176 623 Maya Dardis Johnston

510SC Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Orla Kelly, ONT, Eilis Rochez-McKenna, NY, Kim Lancaster, ONT

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:36 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 545 Keira Boudewyns Doyle Corrigan
2 210 573 Stella Carangelo Goodwin Academy
3 188 524 Maura Beckwith Butler-Sheehan
4 186 483 Calleigh Wierbinski Francis Academy

511 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Eleanor Kelly, ONT, Joe Seletski, NY, Demik Jill, NY

18 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:45 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 185 Natalie Kearney Rince Na Sonas
2 231 293 Keira McMillan Rochester Academy
3 169 284 Catherine McGinn McDonald School
4 159 306 Anna Molyneaux Bell
5 155 214 Mila Kopacz McMahon
6 152 638 Stella DiCesare McCarthy
7 148 255 Ava Lyon Goodwin Academy
8 143 495 Madeline Yates Doyle Corrigan

511SC Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Orla Kelly, ONT, Eilis Rochez-McKenna, NY, Kim Lancaster, ONT

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:20 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 185 Natalie Kearney Rince Na Sonas
2 221 638 Stella DiCesare McCarthy
3 188 284 Catherine McGinn McDonald School
4 185 293 Keira McMillan Rochester Academy
5 178 632 Emily Descoteaux Sue Fay Healy
6 152 214 Mila Kopacz McMahon

512 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Eleanor Kelly, ONT, Joe Seletski, NY, Demik Jill, NY

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:17 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 102 Ava Gaudieri Rochester Academy
2 180 389 Emma Rukavena McDonald School
3 179 560 Brigid Burns Francis Academy
4 178 579 Juliana Carter Rince Na Sonas
5 171 476 Emmerson Weed Rince Na Sonas
6 166 504 Julia Abbott Carle

512SC Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Orla Kelly, ONT, Eilis Rochez-McKenna, NY, Kim Lancaster, ONT

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:18 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 102 Ava Gaudieri Rochester Academy
2 250 592 Gillian Clarke Doyle Corrigan Academy
3 190 560 Brigid Burns Francis Academy
4 167 629 Alena DeChick Rochester Academy
5 156 163 Lauren Huff Rochester Academy
6 151.5 504 Julia Abbott Carle

513 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Eleanor Kelly, ONT, Joe Seletski, NY, Demik Jill, NY

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:33 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 650 Emily Dunn Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy
2 186 508 Holly Adamski Johnston
2 186 131 Sierra Griffin McMahon
4 185 559 McKayla Burke McDonald School
5 170 505 Sabrina Abramowitz Rince Na Tiarna
6 164 446 Jocelyn Struebel Clann Na Cara
7 155 491 Eliana Wise McMahon

513SC Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Orla Kelly, ONT, Eilis Rochez-McKenna, NY, Kim Lancaster, ONT

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:09 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 131 Sierra Griffin McMahon
2 220 596 Lauren Cockayne Goggin-Carroll
3 185 419 Phoebe Sheehan Rochester Academy
4 183 505 Sabrina Abramowitz Rince Na Tiarna
5 182 446 Jocelyn Struebel Clann Na Cara
6 156.33 559 McKayla Burke McDonald School

514 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Eleanor Kelly, ONT, Joe Seletski, NY, Demik Jill, NY

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:08 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 127 Margaret Grejda Goodwin Academy
2 203 262 Emma Mahoney Rince Na Tiarna
3 178 283 Katie McGarvey Goodwin Academy
4 169 336 Leah Nowak Francis Academy
5 166.5 461 Amelia Tyo Rochester Academy
6 161 454 Stella Tarulli Butler-Fearon-Oconnor

514SC Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Orla Kelly, ONT, Eilis Rochez-McKenna, NY, Kim Lancaster, ONT

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:29 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 127 Margaret Grejda Goodwin Academy
2 190 213 Jane Konieczny Rince Na Tiarna
3 181 262 Emma Mahoney Rince Na Tiarna
4 172.5 363 Breanna Putnam Rince Na Sonas
5 172 336 Leah Nowak Francis Academy
6 171.5 454 Stella Tarulli Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
7 168 461 Amelia Tyo Rochester Academy

515 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Eleanor Kelly, ONT, Joe Seletski, NY, Demik Jill, NY

19 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:32 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 201 543 Savannah Bornheim Rochester Academy
2 195 304 Allyson Mohrman Rochester Academy
3 185 101 Brigid Gannon Clann Na Cara
3 185 471 Ryan Waldman MacConmara
5 181 485 Morgan Williams McMahon
6 176 426 Summer Smith Roisin Academy
7 158 155 Jacqueline Heyden McCarthy
8 154 635 Anna DeVito Rochester Academy

515SC Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Orla Kelly, ONT, Eilis Rochez-McKenna, NY, Kim Lancaster, ONT

18 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:08 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 635 Anna DeVito Rochester Academy
2 229.5 543 Savannah Bornheim Rochester Academy
3 196 358 Isabel Pouw Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
4 171 101 Brigid Gannon Clann Na Cara
5 167 304 Allyson Mohrman Rochester Academy
6 163 485 Morgan Williams McMahon
7 156 155 Jacqueline Heyden McCarthy
8 149.5 471 Ryan Waldman MacConmara

516 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Eleanor Kelly, ONT, Joe Seletski, NY, Jill Domick

8 Entered, 1 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:41 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 272 Paige McAndrew McDonald School
2 228 310 Ciara Morgan Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
3 190.5 415 Cassandra Sevigny Wilson-Bryson-Dennis

516SC Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Orla Kelly, ONT, Eilis Rochez-McKenna, NY, Kim Lancaster, ONT

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:49 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 272 Paige McAndrew McDonald School
2 205 310 Ciara Morgan Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
3 193.5 112 Kaelyn Gilham Clann Na Cara

517 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 17

Judged By: Eleanor Kelly, ONT, Joe Seletski, NY, Jill Domick

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:32 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 674 Madison Fox Rince Na Tiarna
2 225 204 Deirdre Kivlehan Drumcliffe
3 215 507 Sarah Adams McMahon

519 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds 17 & Over

Judged By: Eleanor Kelly, ONT, Joe Seletski, NY, Jill Domick

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:26 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 191 Austen Kelly Jamieson
2 225 345 Stephanie Oswald Rochester Academy
3 190 315 Erin Mosher Rince Na Tiarna

519SC Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds 16 & Over

Judged By: Orla Kelly, ONT, Eilis Rochez-McKenna, NY, Kim Lancaster, ONT

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:49 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 478 Caitlin Wells Clann Na Cara
2 225 507 Sarah Adams McMahon
3 205 191 Austen Kelly Jamieson

609 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Eleanor Kelly, ONT, Joe Seletski, NY, Demik Jill, NY

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:59 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 287.5 103 Linden Gawronski Rochester Academy
2 237.5 207 Maren Klapec Rochester Academy

611 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 11 / 2 yr

Judged By: Eleanor Kelly, ONT, Joe Seletski, NY, Demik Jill, NY

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:55 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 619 Caitlin DaPonte Doyle Corrigan
2 250 561 Nora Margaret Burns Francis Academy
3 170 645 Natalie Dreyfuss Francis Academy
4 165 350 Ellie Pecor McMahon
5 155.5 475 Madison Watson Rochester Academy

613 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 13 / 2 yr

Judged By: Iris Gray-Sharnick, PA, Smith Michael, MA, Mary Bryan, ONT

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:11 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 225 Cassandra Belle Lang Rochester Academy
2 220 331 Linnea Neureuther Rince Na Tiarna
3 177 401 Francesca Santoro Francis Academy
4 171.5 620 Charlotte DaPonte Doyle Corrigan
5 165.5 352 Claire Peters Carle
6 152 593 Hannah Clegg Sue Fay Healy
7 141 290 Jaime McLeod Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh

614 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Iris Gray-Sharnick, PA, Smith Michael, MA, Mary Bryan, ONT

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:06 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 253 357 Ava Pinckney Francis Academy
2 209 441 Adelle Stanton-Bursey Sue Fay Healy
3 190 514 Colleen Barry Francis Academy
4 187 405 Clare Scala Bell
5 182 612 Cailey Cotter Rochester Academy

615 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Iris Gray-Sharnick, PA, Smith Michael, MA, Mary Bryan, ONT

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:41 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 354 Julia Peters Carle
2 225 472 Gabby Wall McDonald School
3 216 602 Molly Collins Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
4 174 667 Kyleigh Fancy Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
5 172 653 Mary Dziubek Bell
6 168 530 Heidi Biernacki Rince Na Sonas
7 148 488 Kiera Wilson Rochester Academy

616 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Iris Gray-Sharnick, PA, Smith Michael, MA, Johnston-Sullivan Ann, NY

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:40 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 423 Ainsley Smith Sue Fay Healy
2 230 126 Abigail Grejda Goodwin Academy
3 215 464 Kaitlyn Unitas Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy

617 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 17

Judged By: Iris Gray-Sharnick, PA, Smith Michael, MA, Johnston-Sullivan Ann, NY

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:23 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 150 Isabelle Hebert Sue Fay Healy
2 222 583 Ailee Cash Bell
3 200 550 Maggie Broomfield Rochester Academy
4 190 287 Aine McIntyre Francis Academy
5 162 364 Erin Putnam Rince Na Sonas
6 160 160 Carly Hoy Rochester Academy
7 156 587 Aydan Chavis Francis Academy

619 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 19 / 2 yr

Judged By: Edward Murphy, NY, Eilis Rochez-McKenna, NY, Ann Johnston-Sullivan

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:26 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 128 Sophie Grey Rochester Academy
2 210 343 Emily Oswald Rochester Academy
3 196 676 Kelly Frost McDonald School
4 190 424 Lydia Smith Carle
5 169 451 Megan Sweeney Rochester Academy

620 Ladies Champion 3 Rounds 19 & Over

Judged By: Edward Murphy, NY, Eilis Rochez-McKenna, NY, Johnston-Sullivan Ann, NY

6 Entered, 1 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:09 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 178 Skylar Jenks Rochester Academy
2 250 254 Sarah Lynch Rochester Academy
3 205 273 Brenna McCabe McCarthy

711 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 11 / 2 yr

Judged By: Eleanor Kelly, ONT, Joe Seletski, NY, Demik Jill, NY

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:02 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 242 Owen Lopresti Bell

713 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 13 / 2 yr

Judged By: Iris Gray-Sharnick, PA, Smith Michael, MA, Mary Bryan, ONT

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:44 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 253 Nathaniel Lynch Rochester Academy

715 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 15 / 2 yr

Judged By: Iris Gray-Sharnick, PA, Smith Michael, MA, Mary Bryan, ONT

3 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:54 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 243 Patrick Lopresti Bell
2 225 250 Aaron Lynch Rochester Academy
3 195 571 Kieran Capozzi Roisin Academy

9999 Men & Ladies Adult Championship 3 Rounds Adult

Judged By: Orla Kelly, ONT, Smith Michael, MA, Kim Lancaster, ONT

4 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:18 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 499 Bethany Zembiec-Wheeler Rochester Academy
2 225 678 Kathryn Fulton Jamieson
3 195 264 Cathy Manteghi Clann Na Cara
4 180 228 Jennifer Larson Coyle

Archived Results (Old style):

Champ archive results not available.