Finger Lakes Feis 2017

All Grade Results:

840 Boys, Girls, Men, & Ladies Baking Soda Bread All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 627 Mary McGinn McDonald School
2 175 Holly Adamski Johnston
3 239 Addison Marie Brown McDonald School
4 740 Angelina Principe Short
5 135 Caleb Watson Rochester Academy

820 Boys & Girls Art (See Syllabus) NeedleWork Under 16 All

Place # Dancer School
1 331 Jessica Dawson Goodwin Academy

830 Boys & Girls Art (See Syllabus) Misc Media Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 698 McKayla O'Leary Burke-Conroy
2 583 Mary Lynch Burke-Conroy
3 768 Emma Rivers Burke-Conroy

831 Boys & Girls Art (See Syllabus) Misc Media Under 16 / 4 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 331 Jessica Dawson Goodwin Academy
2 464 Jude Hare Rochester Academy
3 423 Michelle Germain Short

832 Boys & Girls Art (See Syllabus) Misc Media 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 465 MICHELLE HARE Rochester Academy
1 709 Stephanie Oswald Rochester Academy

96J Boys & Girls First Feis Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 142 Ciara Wierbinski Francis Academy
1 520 Clara Keating Rince Na Sonas
1 763 Clara Rhyde Rince Na Sonas

96R Boys & Girls First Feis Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 504 Colin Jackson Roisin Academy
2 226 Isabeal Bishop Butler-Sheehan
3 142 Ciara Wierbinski Francis Academy
4 520 Clara Keating Rince Na Sonas
5 763 Clara Rhyde Rince Na Sonas

106R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 769 Lily Robbins Rince Na Sonas
2 686 Brooklyn Neish Rince Na Sonas
3 426 Alison Gilbraith Rochester Academy
3 645 Faith Meeder Clann Na Cara
4 809 Elizabeth shannon Butler-Sheehan
4 698 McKayla O'Leary Burke-Conroy
4 297 Reagan Coleman Roisin Academy
4 103 Sarah Sullivan Roisin Academy
5 311 Aislinn Coogan Johnston
5 447 Ella Griff Rince Na Sonas

106J Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 686 Brooklyn Neish Rince Na Sonas
2 311 Aislinn Coogan Johnston
2 426 Alison Gilbraith Rochester Academy
2 842 Bridget Solan Rochester Academy
2 386 Camryn Finster Butler-Sheehan
2 447 Ella Griff Rince Na Sonas
3 809 Elizabeth shannon Butler-Sheehan
3 455 Meeyah Grover Rince Na Sonas
3 418 Penelope Geglia Rochester Academy
3 252 Reagan Burke Brady-Campbell
4 698 McKayla O'Leary Burke-Conroy

106SJ Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 426 Alison Gilbraith Rochester Academy
2 686 Brooklyn Neish Rince Na Sonas
3 252 Reagan Burke Brady-Campbell

107R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 496 Marie Humbert Boland
2 134 Adele Walworth Rochester Academy
3 316 Bridget Courtney Goodwin Academy
3 107 Brooke Thomas Johnston
4 228 Gabby Blumkin Rochester Academy
4 276 Matthew Carter Rince Na Sonas
4 417 Octavia Geglia Rochester Academy
4 734 Olivia Pierce Butler-Sheehan

107J Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 496 Marie Humbert Boland
2 228 Gabby Blumkin Rochester Academy
3 691 Isabel Normanly Roisin Academy
3 276 Matthew Carter Rince Na Sonas
3 417 Octavia Geglia Rochester Academy
4 316 Bridget Courtney Goodwin Academy
4 389 Olivia Flansburg Butler-Sheehan

107SJ Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 228 Gabby Blumkin Rochester Academy
2 107 Brooke Thomas Johnston
3 134 Adele Walworth Rochester Academy
3 296 Clare Cole Crane Academy

108R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 823 Emily Simonelli Boland
2 152 Leah Wood Francis Academy
2 369 Rylan Elbin Brady-Campbell
3 263 Ella Callahan Boland
3 189 Sophia Baker Goodwin Academy

108J Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 823 Emily Simonelli Boland
2 369 Rylan Elbin Brady-Campbell
3 384 Kara Filmore Goodwin Academy
3 152 Leah Wood Francis Academy

108SJ Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 643 Isabella McSweeney Farrell
2 751 Clementine Rastley Kinlough

110R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 644 Myla Meacher Farrell
2 687 Sydney Neish Rince Na Sonas
3 529 Lauren Kimball Roisin Academy
4 501 Gaelie Hynes Rince Na Tiarna
5 225 Abiageal Bishop Butler-Sheehan
5 236 Cillian Brady Campbell Brady-Campbell
5 544 Hannah Kusmierczak Butler-Sheehan

110J Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 644 Myla Meacher Farrell
2 639 Grace McLean Crane Academy
2 544 Hannah Kusmierczak Butler-Sheehan
3 589 Duncan Mackridge Rince Na Sonas
4 687 Sydney Neish Rince Na Sonas

110SJ Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 644 Myla Meacher Farrell
2 457 Casandra Guillaume Roisin Academy
3 639 Grace McLean Crane Academy
4 538 Katherine Knapp McDonald School

113R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 582 John Lynch Burke-Conroy
2 807 Anna Scott Johnston
2 106 Braeya Thomas Johnston

113J Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 582 John Lynch Burke-Conroy
2 807 Anna Scott Johnston
3 106 Braeya Thomas Johnston

113SJ Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 106 Braeya Thomas Johnston
2 807 Anna Scott Johnston

206R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 770 Ava Robles Roisin Academy
2 232 Kylie Boyle Roisin Academy
3 507 Kinley Jenkins Francis Academy

206J Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 232 Kylie Boyle Roisin Academy
2 770 Ava Robles Roisin Academy
3 240 Alexis Buckley Carle

207R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 537 Maren Klapec Rochester Academy
1 128 Ryleigh Wagner Rochester Academy
2 150 Kasey Wise Drumcliffe
2 413 Linden Gawronski Rochester Academy
2 742 Marin Putka Brady-Campbell
3 422 Addison Gerhardt Boland
3 670 Melissa Munger Roisin Academy
3 648 Payge Merritt Rochester Academy
3 479 Rose Hennigan Roisin Academy
3 665 Shealyn Morse Francis Academy
4 772 Sophie Robles Roisin Academy

207J Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 422 Addison Gerhardt Boland
1 670 Melissa Munger Roisin Academy
2 685 Alexandra Navarette Boland
2 742 Marin Putka Brady-Campbell
2 665 Shealyn Morse Francis Academy
3 796 Audrey Sadowski Goodwin Academy
3 605 Michaela Marshy Ottawa Irish Dance Company
3 479 Rose Hennigan Roisin Academy
3 128 Ryleigh Wagner Rochester Academy

207SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 742 Marin Putka Brady-Campbell
1 772 Sophie Robles Roisin Academy
2 422 Addison Gerhardt Boland
2 413 Linden Gawronski Rochester Academy
2 286 Maggie Choquette Boland
3 685 Alexandra Navarette Boland
3 770 Ava Robles Roisin Academy
3 670 Melissa Munger Roisin Academy
3 605 Michaela Marshy Ottawa Irish Dance Company
3 128 Ryleigh Wagner Rochester Academy

207TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 605 Michaela Marshy Ottawa Irish Dance Company
2 581 Anna Lynch Burke-Conroy
2 843 Mary Claire Solan Rochester Academy
3 134 Adele Walworth Rochester Academy
3 680 Lauren Murty Rochester Academy
3 286 Maggie Choquette Boland
3 670 Melissa Munger Roisin Academy

207HP Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 843 Mary Claire Solan Rochester Academy
2 773 Maggie Rochford Clann Na Cara
3 648 Payge Merritt Rochester Academy
3 128 Ryleigh Wagner Rochester Academy

208R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 141 Calleigh Wierbinski Francis Academy
2 367 Aidan Echter Goodwin Academy
3 188 Jennison Baker Boland
3 186 Michaela Back Brady-Campbell
4 580 Alice Lynch Roisin Academy
4 467 Avery Harter Crane Academy
4 487 Fiona Holland Brady-Campbell
4 607 Katie Martin Rince Na Sonas
4 497 Riley Humez Roisin Academy

208J Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 607 Katie Martin Rince Na Sonas
2 186 Michaela Back Brady-Campbell
3 467 Avery Harter Crane Academy
3 141 Calleigh Wierbinski Francis Academy
3 360 Emily Drawbridge Farrell
4 609 Brynn Marvin Roisin Academy
4 739 Elsa Powers Rochester Academy
4 514 Eoghan Jordan Francis Academy
4 487 Fiona Holland Brady-Campbell

208SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 141 Calleigh Wierbinski Francis Academy
2 467 Avery Harter Crane Academy
3 487 Fiona Holland Brady-Campbell
3 332 Genevieve de Guzman Hooley
3 186 Michaela Back Brady-Campbell
4 607 Katie Martin Rince Na Sonas

208TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 360 Emily Drawbridge Farrell
2 446 Sadie Grethel Kinlough
3 765 Katelyn Riley Boland
3 714 Nina Pandolfo Boland
4 739 Elsa Powers Rochester Academy

208HP Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 714 Nina Pandolfo Boland
2 497 Riley Humez Roisin Academy
3 827 Amalia Sloan Kinlough
3 357 Ella Downing Crane Academy

209R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 540 Mila Kopacz McMahon
2 482 Emma Hill Johnston
2 472 Selina Hayes Roisin Academy
3 850 Miranda Suida Rince Na Tiarna
4 790 Abigail Rudiger Roisin Academy
4 374 Amelia Evans McDonald School
4 457 Casandra Guillaume Roisin Academy

209J Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 850 Miranda Suida Rince Na Tiarna
2 718 Alexa Parker Butler-Sheehan
2 540 Mila Kopacz McMahon
3 330 Elliana Davis Rochester Academy
3 482 Emma Hill Johnston
3 495 Fiona Hughes McMahon

209SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 482 Emma Hill Johnston
2 330 Elliana Davis Rochester Academy
3 792 Aislin Russell Rince Na Tiarna
3 495 Fiona Hughes McMahon
3 850 Miranda Suida Rince Na Tiarna
4 540 Mila Kopacz McMahon
4 472 Selina Hayes Roisin Academy

209TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 597 Nora Manion An Clar
2 330 Elliana Davis Rochester Academy
3 759 Delaney Reilly Rince Na Sonas
3 540 Mila Kopacz McMahon
4 495 Fiona Hughes McMahon
4 644 Myla Meacher Farrell

209HP Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 759 Delaney Reilly Rince Na Sonas
2 482 Emma Hill Johnston
3 330 Elliana Davis Rochester Academy
4 246 Connor Burke McDonald School

210R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 652 Rory Miles Boland
2 114 Shayla Truesdell Farrell
3 741 Joralie Przybylowski Short
4 244 Leah Buffan McMahon
4 583 Mary Lynch Burke-Conroy
5 729 Abigayle Perry Carle

210J Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 652 Rory Miles Boland
2 337 Anna DeClerck Rochester Academy
3 729 Abigayle Perry Carle
3 114 Shayla Truesdell Farrell
4 741 Joralie Przybylowski Short
5 179 Molly Alexander Butler-Sheehan

210SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 652 Rory Miles Boland
2 179 Molly Alexander Butler-Sheehan
3 337 Anna DeClerck Rochester Academy
3 244 Leah Buffan McMahon
3 583 Mary Lynch Burke-Conroy
3 114 Shayla Truesdell Farrell
4 195 Jocelyn Barnard Butler-Sheehan

210TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 391 Caelyn Ford Goodwin Academy
2 244 Leah Buffan McMahon
3 122 Eva Vedder Goodwin Academy
3 741 Joralie Przybylowski Short
4 583 Mary Lynch Burke-Conroy

210HP Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 741 Joralie Przybylowski Short
2 466 Quinn Harte Johnston
3 527 Samantha Kerley Johnston
4 337 Anna DeClerck Rochester Academy

211SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 420 Hailey Genge Jamieson
2 156 Joanna Wright Brady-Campbell
3 750 Beatrice Rastley Kinlough

212R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 705 Phoebe Opela Boland
2 799 Madelyn Sands Roisin Academy
3 420 Hailey Genge Jamieson
3 156 Joanna Wright Brady-Campbell

212J Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 705 Phoebe Opela Boland
2 799 Madelyn Sands Roisin Academy
2 696 Michaela O'Connor Ottawa Irish Dance Company
3 724 Alexandra Peck Carle
3 346 Reilly Dingy Crane Academy

212SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 346 Reilly Dingy Crane Academy
2 799 Madelyn Sands Roisin Academy
2 705 Phoebe Opela Boland
3 193 Sarah Bangs Butler-Sheehan
4 696 Michaela O'Connor Ottawa Irish Dance Company

212TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 705 Phoebe Opela Boland
2 799 Madelyn Sands Roisin Academy
2 696 Michaela O'Connor Ottawa Irish Dance Company
3 750 Beatrice Rastley Kinlough

212HP Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 156 Joanna Wright Brady-Campbell
2 750 Beatrice Rastley Kinlough
2 420 Hailey Genge Jamieson
3 852 Isabelle Sullivan Johnston

307R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 581 Anna Lynch Burke-Conroy
2 725 Anna Pecor McMahon
3 768 Emma Rivers Burke-Conroy
3 673 Gregory Murphy Ottawa Irish Dance Company

307J Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 725 Anna Pecor McMahon
2 511 Alyssa Johnston Crane Academy
3 581 Anna Lynch Burke-Conroy
3 673 Gregory Murphy Ottawa Irish Dance Company

307SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 581 Anna Lynch Burke-Conroy
2 725 Anna Pecor McMahon
3 282 Brielle Chapin Clann Na Cara

307TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 725 Anna Pecor McMahon
2 235 Ciara Brady Campbell Brady-Campbell
3 310 Emma Conrad Clann Na Cara
3 413 Linden Gawronski Rochester Academy
3 537 Maren Klapec Rochester Academy

307HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 537 Maren Klapec Rochester Academy
2 511 Alyssa Johnston Crane Academy
3 719 Josephine Parker Boland

308R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 332 Genevieve de Guzman Hooley
2 151 Cian Woff Brady-Campbell
2 243 Emily Buffan McMahon
3 610 Molly Masterpole Francis Academy
3 590 Quinn Mackridge Rince Na Sonas
4 765 Katelyn Riley Boland
4 524 Marissa Kempf Rochester Academy
4 446 Sadie Grethel Kinlough

308J Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 243 Emily Buffan McMahon
2 309 Ella-Dylan Conrad Short
3 471 Ava Hatfield McMahon
3 307 Bridget Conover Butler-Sheehan

308SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 497 Riley Humez Roisin Academy
2 471 Ava Hatfield McMahon
2 243 Emily Buffan McMahon
3 360 Emily Drawbridge Farrell
3 840 Madeline Snyder Clann Na Cara
3 610 Molly Masterpole Francis Academy
4 357 Ella Downing Crane Academy
4 793 Molly Russell Francis Academy
4 446 Sadie Grethel Kinlough

308TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 243 Emily Buffan McMahon
2 151 Cian Woff Brady-Campbell
2 408 Conall Gannon Brady-Campbell
3 309 Ella-Dylan Conrad Short
3 332 Genevieve de Guzman Hooley
3 267 Stella Carangelo Goodwin Academy
4 702 Clare Olivia Drumcliffe
4 647 Margaret Mendenhall Brady-Campbell
4 567 Ruby Ligozio Goodwin Academy

308HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 309 Ella-Dylan Conrad Short
2 332 Genevieve de Guzman Hooley
3 151 Cian Woff Brady-Campbell

309R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 825 Elizabeth Sleight McMahon
1 682 Mary Musto Boland
2 759 Delaney Reilly Rince Na Sonas
2 430 Emma Goerlich Goodwin Academy
2 674 Leo Murphy Ottawa Irish Dance Company
2 416 Ryan Geary Clann Na Cara
3 424 Angela Gerstner Rochester Academy
3 205 Anna Bass Clann Na Cara
3 104 Anthony Taylor Roisin Academy
3 720 Breanna Passino Johnston
3 207 Fiona Basta Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 108 Julia Thomas Dunleavy - NY
3 539 Kimberly Kocak Carle

309J Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 825 Elizabeth Sleight McMahon
2 715 Isabella Parent Costello
2 539 Kimberly Kocak Carle
2 472 Selina Hayes Roisin Academy
3 268 Camryn Carr Butler-Sheehan
3 248 Delaney Burke Brady-Campbell
3 759 Delaney Reilly Rince Na Sonas
3 416 Ryan Geary Clann Na Cara

309SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 715 Isabella Parent Costello
2 277 Caroline Casey Johnston
2 759 Delaney Reilly Rince Na Sonas
2 539 Kimberly Kocak Carle
3 430 Emma Goerlich Goodwin Academy
4 248 Delaney Burke Brady-Campbell
4 825 Elizabeth Sleight McMahon
4 320 Madison Csuha Clann Na Cara
4 597 Nora Manion An Clar

309TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 841 Samantha Snyder Francis Academy
2 248 Delaney Burke Brady-Campbell
2 361 Natalie Dreyfuss McDonald School
3 825 Elizabeth Sleight McMahon
4 715 Isabella Parent Costello
4 157 Reagan Wright Francis Academy
5 148 Bridget Wise Drumcliffe
5 262 Cecilia Calice Carle
5 430 Emma Goerlich Goodwin Academy
5 207 Fiona Basta Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
5 257 Stephanie Buschatzke McDonald School

309HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 539 Kimberly Kocak Carle
2 268 Camryn Carr Butler-Sheehan
3 140 Brianna white crane irish dance
3 108 Julia Thomas Dunleavy - NY
3 674 Leo Murphy Ottawa Irish Dance Company
3 361 Natalie Dreyfuss McDonald School
3 416 Ryan Geary Clann Na Cara

310RA Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 766 Reagan Rimmer Goodwin Academy
2 499 Annalin Hyatt Francis Academy
2 559 Lyla Lauffer Goodwin Academy
3 337 Anna DeClerck Rochester Academy
3 454 Charlotte Grigg Boland
3 712 Eleanora Palmer Carle
3 634 Fiona McLaughlin Clann Na Cara
3 159 Katherine Young Francis Academy
3 695 Liliana O'Connor Rochester Academy

310RB Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 816 Kiev Sheir Costello
2 391 Caelyn Ford Goodwin Academy
2 466 Quinn Harte Johnston
3 813 Alexi Sheen Roisin Academy
3 118 Claire Valenti Roisin Academy
3 754 Declan Reed Francis Academy
3 121 Isabella Vallely Francis Academy
3 119 Sophia Valenti Roisin Academy

310J Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 816 Kiev Sheir Costello
2 466 Quinn Harte Johnston
3 716 Adrianna Parker Butler-Sheehan
4 127 Kaitlyn Wadman Clann Na Cara
5 378 Addyson Fedele Rince Na Sonas
5 428 Aidan Glennon Drumcliffe
5 499 Annalin Hyatt Francis Academy
5 126 Ashleigh Vriesen Clann Na Cara
5 387 Elise Flannery Drumcliffe
5 634 Fiona McLaughlin Clann Na Cara
5 512 Kristen Johnston Crane Irish Dance
5 612 Maura Matthews Butler-Sheehan

310SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 391 Caelyn Ford Goodwin Academy
2 634 Fiona McLaughlin Clann Na Cara
3 368 Morgan Ehrle Clann Na Cara
3 466 Quinn Harte Johnston
4 499 Annalin Hyatt Francis Academy
5 716 Adrianna Parker Butler-Sheehan
5 454 Charlotte Grigg Boland
5 127 Kaitlyn Wadman Clann Na Cara
5 816 Kiev Sheir Costello
5 650 Mairead Meyer Dunleavy - NY
5 612 Maura Matthews Butler-Sheehan
5 388 Sadie Flannery Drumcliffe
5 119 Sophia Valenti Roisin Academy

310TJA Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 584 Nathaniel Lynch Rochester Academy
2 266 Ireland Carangelo Goodwin Academy
3 378 Addyson Fedele Rince Na Sonas
4 634 Fiona McLaughlin Clann Na Cara
5 499 Annalin Hyatt Francis Academy
5 387 Elise Flannery Drumcliffe
5 612 Maura Matthews Butler-Sheehan

310TJB Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 816 Kiev Sheir Costello
2 512 Kristen Johnston Crane Irish Dance
2 198 Ryan Barr Drumcliffe
3 428 Aidan Glennon Drumcliffe
4 121 Isabella Vallely Francis Academy
5 754 Declan Reed Francis Academy
5 368 Morgan Ehrle Clann Na Cara

310HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 816 Kiev Sheir Costello
2 391 Caelyn Ford Goodwin Academy
3 266 Ireland Carangelo Goodwin Academy
3 368 Morgan Ehrle Clann Na Cara
4 791 Emma Rukavena McDonald School
5 454 Charlotte Grigg Boland
5 541 Ireland Kovacevic Brady-Campbell
5 159 Katherine Young Francis Academy
5 512 Kristen Johnston Crane Irish Dance
5 612 Maura Matthews Butler-Sheehan
5 119 Sophia Valenti Roisin Academy

311R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 604 Annika Marshy Ottawa Irish Dance Company
2 327 Ava Dardis Johnston
3 419 Angelyna Geiger Johnston
3 323 Delaney Dadas Brady-Campbell
4 627 Mary McGinn McDonald School
5 852 Isabelle Sullivan Johnston
5 847 Moira Spiegel Kinlough
5 334 Samara de Souza Carle

311J Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 604 Annika Marshy Ottawa Irish Dance Company
2 334 Samara de Souza Carle
3 433 Madilynne Grady Butler-Sheehan
4 847 Moira Spiegel Kinlough

311SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 604 Annika Marshy Ottawa Irish Dance Company
2 327 Ava Dardis Johnston
2 373 Rory Etheridge Rince Na Tiarna
3 733 Cadence Phillips McMahon
3 323 Delaney Dadas Brady-Campbell
4 591 Hannah Macmaster McDonald School
5 419 Angelyna Geiger Johnston
5 546 Kailey Labrecque Carle

311TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 129 Adelaide Wai Ottawa Irish Dance Company
2 621 Delia McDermott Rince Na Tiarna
3 523 Erika Kellar Rince Na Tiarna
4 323 Delaney Dadas Brady-Campbell
4 627 Mary McGinn McDonald School
5 604 Annika Marshy Ottawa Irish Dance Company
5 433 Madilynne Grady Butler-Sheehan
5 373 Rory Etheridge Rince Na Tiarna

311HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 604 Annika Marshy Ottawa Irish Dance Company
2 129 Adelaide Wai Ottawa Irish Dance Company
3 523 Erika Kellar Rince Na Tiarna
4 847 Moira Spiegel Kinlough
5 170 Bella Ackley Clann Na Cara
5 621 Delia McDermott Rince Na Tiarna

312R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 785 Alexis Rotoli Boland
2 480 Jenna Henry Clann Na Cara
3 622 Grace McDonnell Clann Na Cara
4 736 Eleanor Pierse Brady-Campbell
4 578 Mackenzie Lyman Rince Na Sonas
5 619 Ellen McClain Francis Academy
5 464 Jude Hare Rochester Academy
5 364 Kassandra Dwyer McDonald School
5 775 Rachel Rogowski McCarthy

312J Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 622 Grace McDonnell Clann Na Cara
2 480 Jenna Henry Clann Na Cara
3 655 Cecelia Mineo Clann Na Cara
3 464 Jude Hare Rochester Academy
3 231 Justine Borte McDonald School

312SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 480 Jenna Henry Clann Na Cara
2 785 Alexis Rotoli Boland
2 743 Breanna Putnam Rince Na Sonas
3 364 Kassandra Dwyer McDonald School
3 822 Kylie Sikorski Rince Na Tiarna
3 488 Maeve Hooker Rince Na Sonas
3 264 Megan Cameron Drumcliffe

312TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 785 Alexis Rotoli Boland
2 322 Alexis Curtis Rochester Academy
2 753 Cayla Raye Boland
2 775 Rachel Rogowski McCarthy
3 693 Leah Nowak Francis Academy
4 830 Abigail Smith Boland
4 431 Tyler Goerlich Goodwin Academy
5 485 Catherine Holahan Rochester Academy
5 794 Emily Ruth Clann Na Cara

312HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 785 Alexis Rotoli Boland
2 241 Madison Buckley Carle
3 753 Cayla Raye Boland
4 184 Madilyn Babb McDonald School
5 322 Alexis Curtis Rochester Academy
5 210 Ania Bayait Carle
5 464 Jude Hare Rochester Academy
5 578 Mackenzie Lyman Rince Na Sonas

313R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 727 leilah perez Clann Na Cara
2 689 Caitlin Nevin Ottawa Irish Dance Company
3 318 Marley Crane Dunleavy - NY
4 113 Naomi Trueman Ottawa Irish Dance Company
5 598 Colleen March Boland

313J Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 689 Caitlin Nevin Ottawa Irish Dance Company
2 196 Mira Barnard Butler-Sheehan
3 642 Ridley McShane Johnston

313SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 526 Courtney Kerley Johnston
2 812 Sophia Sheehan Rochester Academy
3 745 Ashley Pyrda Butler-Sheehan
3 660 Makayla Mohrman Rochester Academy

313TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 683 Ashlynn Nannery Carle
2 318 Marley Crane Dunleavy - NY
3 812 Sophia Sheehan Rochester Academy
4 598 Colleen March Boland
4 660 Makayla Mohrman Rochester Academy

313HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 812 Sophia Sheehan Rochester Academy
2 660 Makayla Mohrman Rochester Academy
3 347 Abigail Docos Kinlough
4 113 Naomi Trueman Ottawa Irish Dance Company
5 598 Colleen March Boland

315R Boys & Girls Novice Reel 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 618 Sinead McCarthy McMahon
2 133 Paige Wallace Butler-Sheehan
3 199 Chelsea Barraclough Clann Na Cara
4 358 Morgan Downing Crane Academy

315J Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 133 Paige Wallace Butler-Sheehan
2 352 Jillian Donnelly Moran
3 358 Morgan Downing Crane Academy

315SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 313 Rhiannon Corrigan Short
2 805 Isabel Scheiderich Butler-Sheehan
3 352 Jillian Donnelly Moran
3 133 Paige Wallace Butler-Sheehan

315TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 358 Morgan Downing Crane Academy
2 618 Sinead McCarthy McMahon
3 549 Catherine Lambert Crane Irish Dance

315HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 352 Jillian Donnelly Moran
2 358 Morgan Downing Crane Academy
3 661 Mackenzie Moir Moran
3 786 Shannon Rowlands Butler-Sheehan

408R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 719 Josephine Parker Boland
1 515 Reagan Jurca Leneghan - OH
2 408 Conall Gannon Brady-Campbell
2 143 Paige Wilcox Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 310 Emma Conrad Clann Na Cara
3 208 Garret Basta Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

408SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 515 Reagan Jurca Leneghan - OH
2 267 Stella Carangelo Goodwin Academy
3 719 Josephine Parker Boland
3 647 Margaret Mendenhall Brady-Campbell

408TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 515 Reagan Jurca Leneghan - OH
2 143 Paige Wilcox Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 208 Garret Basta Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

408HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 515 Reagan Jurca Leneghan - OH
2 647 Margaret Mendenhall Brady-Campbell
3 840 Madeline Snyder Clann Na Cara

808A Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 208 Garret Basta Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
1 143 Paige Wilcox Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 725 Anna Pecor McMahon
2 694 Emma Jane O'Connor Rochester Academy
3 458 Abigail Hackett Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 422 Addison Gerhardt Boland
3 787 Ailish Ruane Brady-Campbell
3 235 Ciara Brady Campbell Brady-Campbell
3 607 Katie Martin Rince Na Sonas
3 605 Michaela Marshy Ottawa Irish Dance Company

808B Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 243 Emily Buffan McMahon
2 151 Cian Woff Brady-Campbell
3 840 Madeline Snyder Clann Na Cara
3 267 Stella Carangelo Goodwin Academy
4 188 Jennison Baker Boland
4 515 Reagan Jurca Leneghan - OH
4 567 Ruby Ligozio Goodwin Academy
5 408 Conall Gannon Brady-Campbell
5 332 Genevieve de Guzman Hooley

409R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 259 Delainey Buttignol Bell
2 248 Delaney Burke Brady-Campbell
2 328 Gabriella Dardis Johnston
3 277 Caroline Casey Johnston
4 587 Ava Lyon Goodwin Academy
4 484 Joseph Hohman Drumcliffe
4 361 Natalie Dreyfuss McDonald School
4 814 Porter Sheen Roisin Academy

409SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 664 Shylah Morrison Costello
2 587 Ava Lyon Goodwin Academy
2 328 Gabriella Dardis Johnston
3 568 Brenna Lillis Rince Na Sonas
3 259 Delainey Buttignol Bell
3 124 Elizabeth Vinciguerra An Clar

409TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 259 Delainey Buttignol Bell
1 814 Porter Sheen Roisin Academy
2 587 Ava Lyon Goodwin Academy
2 277 Caroline Casey Johnston
2 484 Joseph Hohman Drumcliffe
3 124 Elizabeth Vinciguerra An Clar
3 191 Elliana Ballagh Roisin Academy

409HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 124 Elizabeth Vinciguerra An Clar
2 664 Shylah Morrison Costello
3 587 Ava Lyon Goodwin Academy
3 277 Caroline Casey Johnston
3 572 Emily Locke Short

809A Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 484 Joseph Hohman Drumcliffe
2 568 Brenna Lillis Rince Na Sonas
2 259 Delainey Buttignol Bell
2 682 Mary Musto Boland
3 124 Elizabeth Vinciguerra An Clar
3 788 Madeline Ruane Brady-Campbell
3 257 Stephanie Buschatzke McDonald School

809B Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 664 Shylah Morrison Costello
2 248 Delaney Burke Brady-Campbell
2 841 Samantha Snyder Francis Academy
3 191 Elliana Ballagh Roisin Academy
3 674 Leo Murphy Ottawa Irish Dance Company
4 587 Ava Lyon Goodwin Academy
4 825 Elizabeth Sleight McMahon
4 430 Emma Goerlich Goodwin Academy
4 814 Porter Sheen Roisin Academy

410R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 679 Katherine Murty Rochester Academy
2 409 Fiona Gannon Brady-Campbell
3 336 Alena DeChick Rochester Academy
3 481 Jocelyn Herrle Boland
4 410 Ava Gaudieri Rochester Academy
5 797 Ava Sagnella Francis Academy
5 574 Kayleigh Lowenguth Rochester Academy
5 832 Siobhan Smith Clann Na Cara

410SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 764 Ella Rice Goodwin Academy
2 410 Ava Gaudieri Rochester Academy
3 137 Emmerson Weed Rince Na Sonas
4 336 Alena DeChick Rochester Academy
5 797 Ava Sagnella Francis Academy
5 409 Fiona Gannon Brady-Campbell
5 481 Jocelyn Herrle Boland
5 679 Katherine Murty Rochester Academy
5 574 Kayleigh Lowenguth Rochester Academy

410TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 679 Katherine Murty Rochester Academy
2 137 Emmerson Weed Rince Na Sonas
3 336 Alena DeChick Rochester Academy
3 764 Ella Rice Goodwin Academy
4 409 Fiona Gannon Brady-Campbell
5 410 Ava Gaudieri Rochester Academy
5 817 Natalie Shelley Francis Academy
5 832 Siobhan Smith Clann Na Cara

410HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 336 Alena DeChick Rochester Academy
2 481 Jocelyn Herrle Boland
3 394 Riley Ford Murphy Irish Arts
4 127 Kaitlyn Wadman Clann Na Cara
4 832 Siobhan Smith Clann Na Cara
5 764 Ella Rice Goodwin Academy
5 574 Kayleigh Lowenguth Rochester Academy
5 559 Lyla Lauffer Goodwin Academy
5 766 Reagan Rimmer Goodwin Academy

810A Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 764 Ella Rice Goodwin Academy
2 559 Lyla Lauffer Goodwin Academy
3 584 Nathaniel Lynch Rochester Academy
4 137 Emmerson Weed Rince Na Sonas
4 266 Ireland Carangelo Goodwin Academy
5 122 Eva Vedder Goodwin Academy
5 612 Maura Matthews Butler-Sheehan
5 766 Reagan Rimmer Goodwin Academy

810B Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 816 Kiev Sheir Costello
2 679 Katherine Murty Rochester Academy
3 481 Jocelyn Herrle Boland
3 466 Quinn Harte Johnston
4 391 Caelyn Ford Goodwin Academy
5 428 Aidan Glennon Drumcliffe
5 409 Fiona Gannon Brady-Campbell

411R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 175 Holly Adamski Johnston
2 733 Cadence Phillips McMahon
3 299 Leah Collison Farrell
4 165 Molly Zepp Brady-Campbell
4 774 Samantha Roddy Johnston

411SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 175 Holly Adamski Johnston
2 299 Leah Collison Farrell
3 165 Molly Zepp Brady-Campbell
4 149 Eliana Wise Boland
5 170 Bella Ackley Clann Na Cara

411TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 175 Holly Adamski Johnston
2 165 Molly Zepp Brady-Campbell
3 733 Cadence Phillips McMahon
3 314 Teagan Costello Clann Na Cara
4 149 Eliana Wise Boland
5 299 Leah Collison Farrell

411HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 149 Eliana Wise Boland
2 530 Alexandra King Gallagher
3 327 Ava Dardis Johnston
3 175 Holly Adamski Johnston
4 299 Leah Collison Farrell

811 Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 774 Samantha Roddy Johnston
2 733 Cadence Phillips McMahon
2 175 Holly Adamski Johnston
3 530 Alexandra King Gallagher
3 149 Eliana Wise Boland
4 299 Leah Collison Farrell
4 314 Teagan Costello Clann Na Cara
5 604 Annika Marshy Ottawa Irish Dance Company
5 373 Rory Etheridge Rince Na Tiarna

412R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 115 Amelia Tyo Rochester Academy
2 561 Kaden LeChase Rochester Academy
3 435 Brooke Grant-Butler Costello
4 815 Kayenna Sheir Costello
5 139 Audrey White Brady-Campbell
5 427 Delaney Gilbraith Dunleavy - NY
5 794 Emily Ruth Clann Na Cara
5 404 Grace Gaffney Carle
5 241 Madison Buckley Carle
5 824 Maria Rose Siravo McDade-Cara
5 431 Tyler Goerlich Goodwin Academy

412SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 435 Brooke Grant-Butler Costello
2 794 Emily Ruth Clann Na Cara
3 561 Kaden LeChase Rochester Academy
4 115 Amelia Tyo Rochester Academy
5 322 Alexis Curtis Rochester Academy
5 123 Anna Vinciguerra An Clar
5 139 Audrey White Brady-Campbell
5 315 Cailey Cotter Rochester Academy
5 427 Delaney Gilbraith Dunleavy - NY
5 404 Grace Gaffney Carle

412TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 115 Amelia Tyo Rochester Academy
2 561 Kaden LeChase Rochester Academy
3 315 Cailey Cotter Rochester Academy
4 213 Annais Beaupre Short
5 743 Breanna Putnam Rince Na Sonas
5 273 Brooke Carter Johnston
5 404 Grace Gaffney Carle
5 815 Kayenna Sheir Costello
5 848 Tanya Stafford Murphy Irish Arts

412HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 561 Kaden LeChase Rochester Academy
2 115 Amelia Tyo Rochester Academy
3 404 Grace Gaffney Carle
4 213 Annais Beaupre Short
5 139 Audrey White Brady-Campbell
5 273 Brooke Carter Johnston
5 435 Brooke Grant-Butler Costello
5 315 Cailey Cotter Rochester Academy
5 848 Tanya Stafford Murphy Irish Arts

812A Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 753 Cayla Raye Boland
2 241 Madison Buckley Carle
3 785 Alexis Rotoli Boland
4 404 Grace Gaffney Carle
5 663 Abbey Moose Rochester Academy
5 554 Ava Lasher Roisin Academy
5 364 Kassandra Dwyer McDonald School
5 488 Maeve Hooker Rince Na Sonas

812B Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 743 Breanna Putnam Rince Na Sonas
2 315 Cailey Cotter Rochester Academy
3 561 Kaden LeChase Rochester Academy
4 815 Kayenna Sheir Costello
5 322 Alexis Curtis Rochester Academy
5 273 Brooke Carter Johnston
5 485 Catherine Holahan Rochester Academy

413R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 656 Riley Mitchell Clann Na Cara
3 110 Alicia Tow Francis Academy
4 145 Morgan Williams Boland
5 683 Ashlynn Nannery Carle
5 812 Sophia Sheehan Rochester Academy

413SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 318 Marley Crane Dunleavy - NY
2 437 Kylie Green Goodwin Academy
3 683 Ashlynn Nannery Carle
3 727 leilah perez Clann Na Cara
4 110 Alicia Tow Francis Academy
4 145 Morgan Williams Boland
5 689 Caitlin Nevin Ottawa Irish Dance Company

413TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 145 Morgan Williams Boland
3 656 Riley Mitchell Clann Na Cara
4 110 Alicia Tow Francis Academy
4 727 leilah perez Clann Na Cara
5 820 Fiona Shupack McDade-Cara
5 113 Naomi Trueman Ottawa Irish Dance Company

413HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 462 Jesse Hamann Clann Na Cara
3 110 Alicia Tow Francis Academy
4 659 Allyson Mohrman Rochester Academy
4 820 Fiona Shupack McDade-Cara
5 318 Marley Crane Dunleavy - NY
5 642 Ridley McShane Johnston

813 Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 683 Ashlynn Nannery Carle
2 437 Kylie Green Goodwin Academy
3 812 Sophia Sheehan Rochester Academy
4 110 Alicia Tow Francis Academy
5 318 Marley Crane Dunleavy - NY
5 145 Morgan Williams Boland

414R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 761 Mary Rembold Rochester Academy
2 451 Marianne Griffin Moran
3 112 Molly Trapasso Francis Academy
4 562 Cecelia Leckie Ottawa Irish Dance Company
4 359 Katelyn Drake Carle

414SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 761 Mary Rembold Rochester Academy
2 562 Cecelia Leckie Ottawa Irish Dance Company
3 451 Marianne Griffin Moran

414TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 761 Mary Rembold Rochester Academy
2 451 Marianne Griffin Moran
3 562 Cecelia Leckie Ottawa Irish Dance Company
3 112 Molly Trapasso Francis Academy

414HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 761 Mary Rembold Rochester Academy
2 451 Marianne Griffin Moran
3 112 Molly Trapasso Francis Academy
3 313 Rhiannon Corrigan Short

814 Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 570 William Littell Johnston
2 359 Katelyn Drake Carle
3 112 Molly Trapasso Francis Academy
4 562 Cecelia Leckie Ottawa Irish Dance Company

415R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 174 Nadia Adams Goodwin Academy
2 688 Emma Neufang Butler-Sheehan
3 131 Ewan Wai Ottawa Irish Dance Company
4 509 Molly Jewett McDonald School
4 475 Rachel Hebert McFadden

415SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 688 Emma Neufang Butler-Sheehan
2 174 Nadia Adams Goodwin Academy
3 379 Ava Ferreira Rince Na Tiarna
4 438 Mackenzie Green Goodwin Academy

415TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 379 Ava Ferreira Rince Na Tiarna
2 688 Emma Neufang Butler-Sheehan
3 174 Nadia Adams Goodwin Academy
4 818 Hannah Sheridan Drumcliffe

415HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 438 Mackenzie Green Goodwin Academy
2 174 Nadia Adams Goodwin Academy
3 379 Ava Ferreira Rince Na Tiarna
4 475 Rachel Hebert McFadden

815 Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 174 Nadia Adams Goodwin Academy
2 331 Jessica Dawson Goodwin Academy
3 475 Rachel Hebert McFadden

416R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 709 Stephanie Oswald Rochester Academy
2 215 Mollie Beaupre Short
3 828 Caitlin Slusarski Murphy Irish Arts

416SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 828 Caitlin Slusarski Murphy Irish Arts
2 786 Shannon Rowlands Butler-Sheehan
3 549 Catherine Lambert Crane Irish Dance

416TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 709 Stephanie Oswald Rochester Academy
2 738 Gwynneth Poole Clann Na Cara
3 828 Caitlin Slusarski Murphy Irish Arts

416HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 738 Gwynneth Poole Clann Na Cara
2 828 Caitlin Slusarski Murphy Irish Arts
3 214 Britanie Beaupre Short

816 Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 709 Stephanie Oswald Rochester Academy
2 828 Caitlin Slusarski Murphy Irish Arts
3 786 Shannon Rowlands Butler-Sheehan

904 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 801 Francesca Santoro Francis Academy
2 641 Keira McMillan Rochester Academy
3 268 Camryn Carr Butler-Sheehan
4 493 Lauren Huff Rochester Academy
5 266 Ireland Carangelo Goodwin Academy
5 127 Kaitlyn Wadman Clann Na Cara
5 136 Madison Watson Rochester Academy
5 814 Porter Sheen Roisin Academy

908 Boys & Girls Figure 8 Hand by the Book Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 108 Julia Thomas Dunleavy - NY
2 304 Grace Conlan Rochester Academy
3 482 Emma Hill Johnston

924 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 452 Sierra Griffin Boland
2 315 Cailey Cotter Rochester Academy
3 325 Madelyn Danesh Goodwin Academy

928 Boys & Girls Figure 8 Hand by the Book Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 783 Charlotte Roth Johnston
2 363 Jacqueline Duteau Rince Na Sonas
3 273 Brooke Carter Johnston

954 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any Under 15 All

Place # Dancer School
1 542 Gloria Kramer Rince Na Sonas
2 837 Claire Snyder McDonald School
3 290 Elizabeth Clark Rince Na Sonas
3 174 Nadia Adams Goodwin Academy
3 229 Sophia Bonacci Boland
4 534 Deirdre Kivlehan Drumcliffe
4 615 Paige McAndrew McDonald School

958 Boys & Girls Figure 8 Hand by the Book Under 15 All

Place # Dancer School
1 505 Annabelle Jenkins Johnston
2 452 Sierra Griffin Boland
3 837 Claire Snyder McDonald School

964 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 798 Sierra Sander McDonald School
2 615 Paige McAndrew McDonald School
3 314 Teagan Costello Clann Na Cara

968 Boys & Girls Figure 8 Hand by the Book 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 798 Sierra Sander McDonald School

509S Boys & Girls Prelim Special Traditional Set Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 726 Ellie Pecor McMahon
2 626 Catherine McGinn McDonald School
3 216 Maura Beckwith Butler-Sheehan
3 550 Payton Lamott Roisin Academy
4 136 Madison Watson Rochester Academy
4 242 Mischa Buecheler Johnston

510S Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 758 Hannah Reichard Francis Academy
2 672 Caroline Murphy Boland
3 254 Brigid Burns Francis Academy
4 204 Anabel Bartkowiak Johnston

511S Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 602 Abigail Marsh Short
2 784 Helaina Roth Johnston
3 752 Ava Raughley McAleer
4 577 Delaney Luther Roisin Academy

512S Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 579 Aaron Lynch Rochester Academy
2 265 Kieran Capozzi Roisin Academy
3 443 Margaret Grejda Goodwin Academy
4 575 Addie Lowery Johnston
4 172 Jolie Acton Boland
5 392 Caitlin Ford Murphy Irish Arts
5 625 Katie McGarvey Goodwin Academy
5 811 Rose Sheehan Boland

513S Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 341 Colleen DesRosiers Clann Na Cara
2 692 Georgia Novitsky Francis Academy
2 423 Michelle Germain Short
3 294 Lynsie Coccia Rochester Academy
3 192 Sheridan Ballard Francis Academy
4 646 Grace Meeder Clann Na Cara
4 608 Natalie Martin Rochester Academy
5 653 Julia Milham Francis Academy
5 393 Katelyn Ford Short
5 402 Tara Frost McDonald School
5 153 Vanessa Woolery McDonald School

514S Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 713 Jaelyn Palmer Bell
2 161 Tori Zah Boland
3 671 Agnes Murphy Ottawa Irish Dance Company
3 365 Jordan Dywan Clann Na Cara
4 349 Brianna Dollar Boland
4 146 Mairead Wilsch Johnston

515S Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 144 Jenna Wilkinson McCarthy
2 706 Meghan Osekowski Burke-Conroy
3 287 Gemma Choudhury Fay-Healy
4 290 Elizabeth Clark Rince Na Sonas
4 676 Regan Murphy An Clar
5 563 Erin Leddy Ottawa Irish Dance Company
5 293 Lauren Clifford Roisin Academy
5 415 Megan Gearinger Rochester Academy

516S Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 16

Place # Dancer School
1 498 Margaret Hunt Francis Academy
2 569 Allison Lisciandro Rochester Academy
3 377 Jenna Farley Boland
3 844 Kayla Solino Aisling Mor Academy

517S Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 17

Place # Dancer School
1 130 Erin Wai Ottawa Irish Dance Company
2 120 Sarah Valincourt Boland
3 776 Catherine Rollins Rochester Academy
3 474 Madison Heacock Rochester Academy

518S Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set 17 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 354 Kristen Dostie Butler-Sheehan
2 223 Britta Berry Butler-Sheehan
3 690 Brittany Noakes Fay-Healy

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

Champ Tabular Results:

Champ Tabular results not available.

Finger Lakes Feis 2017 As Tabulated by Jim M from FeisWeb.Com on October 28, 2017
Overall ReCap: There were 292 Champions registered for the feis and 267 danced. 144 were awarded (53.9%)
Champion regular events ended shortly after 6:04 PM when last regular events was tabulated. There were 3 rounds for OC and 2 rounds for PC. Round awards for both PC and OC Events
I congratulate Pattie (Host TC) and Peter (Chair), their Committee, and the wonderful group of parents and friendly, knowledgable volunteers involved with this success.
My special thanks to Kim Verry in the AM & Craig French in the PM for assisting my tabulations throughout the day.
My thanks to the Committee for asking us back.
.
11:10 AM
Event #408 Pre-Preliminary Champs (Grades Under 8)
Judged by Anne-Marie O'Donnell, ON, Jimmy Early, NY & Ann Marie Leonard, ON
17 Registered, 15 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #408 Conall Gannon (Brady-Campbell)
2 < 225 > … #515 Reagan Jurca (Leneghan - OH)
3 < 173 > … #201 Delaney Barron (O'Grady-Quinlan)
4 < 171.5 > … #143 Paige Wilcox (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
5 < 163.5 > … #208 Garret Basta (O'Grady-Quinlan)
6 < 150.5 > … #647 Margaret Mendenhall (Brady-Campbell)
7 < 146 > … #458 Abigail Hackett (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
8 < 145 > … #235 Ciara Brady Campbell (Brady-Campbell)
.
12:11 PM
Event #509 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 9
Judged by Anne-Marie O'Donnell, ON, Jimmy Early, NY & Ann Marie Leonard, ON
15 Registered, 15 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #255 Nora Margaret Burns (Francis Academy)
2 < 195 > … #242 Mischa Buecheler (Johnston)
3 < 192.5 > … #726 Ellie Pecor (McMahon)
4 < 192 > … #295 Beatrix Cohen-Raymond (Kenny Academy)
5 < 155.5 > … #641 Keira McMillan (Dunleavy - NY)
6 < 149 > … #216 Maura Beckwith (Butler-Sheehan)
7 < 148 > … #626 Catherine McGinn (McDonald School)
8 < 141.5 > … #519 Natalie Kearney (Rince Na Sonas)
.
11:52 AM
Event #510 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 10
Judged by Anne-Marie O'Donnell, ON, Jimmy Early, NY & Ann Marie Leonard, ON
8 Registered, 6 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 235 > … #758 Hannah Reichard (Francis Academy)
2 < 230 > … #672 Caroline Murphy (Boland)
3 < 214 > … #274 Juliana Carter (Rince Na Sonas)
.
12:48 PM
Event #511 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 11
Judged by Anne-Marie O'Donnell, ON, Jimmy Early, NY & Ann Marie Leonard, ON
17 Registered, 15 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 260 > … #752 Ava Raughley (McAleer)
2 < 191 > … #452 Sierra Griffin (Boland)
3 < 187 > … #576 Abigail Luke (Francis Academy)
4 < 166.5 > … #637 Riley McLaughlin (McDade-Cara)
5 < 165 > … #602 Abigail Marsh (Short)
6 < 164 > … #158 Ava Wunder (Carle)
7 < 157 > … #218 Ashley Bellavia (McMahon)
8 < 144 > … #784 Helaina Roth (Johnston)
.
2:03 PM
Event #512 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 12
Judged by Anne-Marie O'Donnell, ON, Jimmy Early, NY & Ann Marie Leonard, ON
22 Registered, 21 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 11 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 215 > … #203 Colleen Barry (Francis Academy)
2 < 207.5 > … #265 Kieran Capozzi (Roisin Academy)
3 < 203 > … #811 Rose Sheehan (Boland)
4 < 200 > … #740 Angelina Principe (Short)
5 < 165 > … #392 Caitlin Ford (Murphy Irish Arts)
6 < 156.5 > … #172 Jolie Acton (Boland)
7 < 150.5 > … #620 Molly McCullough (Dunleavy Boyle Bremer)
8 < 149 > … #681 Molly Murty (Rochester Academy)
9 < 145.5 > … #575 Addie Lowery (Johnston)
10 < 136.5 > … #721 Sophia Patriarco (Roisin Academy)
11 < 123 > … #443 Margaret Grejda (Goodwin Academy)
.
3:33 PM
Event #513 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 13
Judged by Anne-Marie O'Donnell, ON, Jimmy Early, NY & Ann Marie Leonard, ON
24 Registered, 23 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 12 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 215 > … #341 Colleen DesRosiers (Clann Na Cara)
2 < 211 > … #461 Olivia Halpin (McMahon)
3 < 187.5 > … #101 Mary Sullivan (Roisin Academy)
4 < 176 > … #531 Amelia King (Gallagher)
5 < 162 > … #399 Maya Fredette (Butler-Sheehan)
6 < 159 > … #611 Shea Fallon Masters-White (An Clar)
7 < 156.5 > … #153 Vanessa Woolery (McDonald School)
8 < 149 > … #450 Ciara Griffin (Rochester Academy)
9 T < 144 > … #342 Grace Devine (Boland)
9 T < 144 > … #376 Emily Farley (McElligott)
10 < 140.5 > … #653 Julia Milham (Francis Academy)
11 < 131 > … #651 Shaelynn Meyer (Clann Na Cara)
.
4:14 PM
Event #514 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 14
Judged by Anne-Marie O'Donnell, ON, Jimmy Early, NY & Ann Marie Leonard, ON
18 Registered, 18 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 10 Finishers ( 56% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 221 > … #649 Fiona Meyer (An Clar)
2 < 216 > … #723 Josephine Pazaras (McDonald School)
3 < 202 > … #713 Jaelyn Palmer (Bell)
4 < 170 > … #146 Mairead Wilsch (Johnston)
5 < 162.5 > … #349 Brianna Dollar (Boland)
6 < 161 > … #640 Caitlin McMahon (McDonald School)
7 < 156 > … #603 Alicia Marsh (Short)
8 < 136 > … #421 Aisling George (McElligott)
9 T < 135 > … #365 Jordan Dywan (Clann Na Cara)
9 T < 135 > … #233 Maggie Boyle (Johnston)
.
5:18 PM
Event #515 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 15
Judged by Anne-Marie O'Donnell, ON, Jimmy Early, NY & Ann Marie Leonard, ON
24 Registered, 24 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 13 Finishers ( 54% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #293 Lauren Clifford (Roisin Academy)
2 < 185.5 > … #506 Kendall Jenkins (Johnston)
3 < 174 > … #563 Erin Leddy (Trillium)
4 < 165 > … #105 Amelia Thomas (Carle)
5 < 154.5 > … #706 Meghan Osekowski (Burke-Conroy)
6 < 146 > … #305 Lily Conlan (Dunleavy - NY)
7 < 141.5 > … #116 Grace Vagt-Bendoski (McFadden)
8 < 140 > … #403 Rebecca Fuller (Carle)
9 < 139 > … #676 Regan Murphy (An Clar)
10 < 138 > … #166 Anna Zeyak (Carle)
11 < 130.5 > … #138 Caitlin Wells (Clann Na Cara)
12 T < 128 > … #290 Elizabeth Clark (Rince Na Sonas)
12 T < 128 > … #534 Deirdre Kivlehan (Drumcliffe)
.
5:42 PM
Event #516 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 16
Judged by Anne-Marie O'Donnell, ON, Jimmy Early, NY & Ann Marie Leonard, ON
11 Registered, 11 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 6 Finishers ( 55% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 216 > … #839 Emma Snyder (McDonald School)
2 < 215 > … #844 Kayla Solino (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
3 < 209 > … #395 Anne-Claudele Fortin hoang (Short)
4 < 193 > … #836 Ana Snyder (Butler-Sheehan)
5 < 171 > … #498 Margaret Hunt (Francis Academy)
6 < 165 > … #168 Reagan Zuber (Clann Na Cara)
.
5:52 PM
Event #517 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 17
Judged by Orla Kelly, ON, Eleanor Kelly, ON & Peggy Woods, MA
10 Registered, 8 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #130 Erin Wai (Trillium)
2 < 225 > … #335 Hannah Dearie (Rince Na Sonas)
3 < 206 > … #776 Catherine Rollins (Rochester Academy)
4 < 187.5 > … #474 Madison Heacock (Rochester Academy)
.
6:04 PM
Event #518 Preliminary Men & Ladies 17 and Over
Judged by Orla Kelly, ON, Eleanor Kelly, ON & Peggy Woods, MA
13 Registered, 13 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 7 Finishers ( 54% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #354 Kristen Dostie (Butler-Sheehan)
2 < 229.5 > … #183 Bridget Aul (Bell)
3 < 178 > … #390 Sophie Fogarty (Short)
4 < 173 > … #429 Kathryn Godek (Gallagher)
5 < 172 > … #690 Brittany Noakes (Fay-Healy)
6 < 167 > … #223 Britta Berry (Butler-Sheehan)
7 < 157.5 > … #109 Kara Tierney (Rochester Academy)
.
10:23 AM
Event #611 Open Championships Under 11
Judged by John O'Keefe, CT, Cathy Spencer Revis, NY & Eileen McDonough Morr, NY
12 Registered, 9 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 5 Finishers ( 56% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #303 Clodagh Conboy (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
2 < 203 > … #209 Logan Battaglia (Francis Academy)
3 < 200 > … #551 Cassandra Belle Lang (Boland)
4 < 190 > … #819 Addison Shipp (Drumcliffe)
5 < 163 > … #553 Lauryn Lape (Rince Na Sonas)
.
12:36 PM
Event #613 Open Championships Under 13
Judged by John O'Keefe, CT, Cathy Spencer Revis, NY & Eileen McDonough Morr, NY
26 Registered, 22 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 11 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 235 > … #548 Mary Lake (Francis Academy)
2 < 215 > … #234 Charlie Brady Campbell (Brady-Campbell)
3 < 200 > … #397 Emma Fox (Brady-Campbell)
4 < 198 > … #502 MICHAELA HOPE ISAACSON (Short)
5 < 178 > … #229 Sophia Bonacci (Boland)
6 < 142.5 > … #343 Iyla Dickerson (Clann Na Cara)
7 T < 141 > … #737 Ava Pinckney (Francis Academy)
7 T < 141 > … #628 Annabelle Rose McGinnity (Rochester Academy)
8 < 137 > … #747 Michelle Quinn (McElligott)
9 < 135 > … #489 Fiona Houghton (Boland)
10 < 123 > … #147 Kiera Wilson (Rochester Academy)
.
2:34 PM
Event #615 Open Championships Under 15
Judged by John O'Keefe, CT, Cathy Spencer Revis, NY & Eileen McDonough Morr, NY
25 Registered, 23 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 12 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #490 Olivia Howlett (Butler-Fearon-Oconnor)
2 < 225 > … #521 Mollie Keech (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
3 < 200 > … #835 Molly Kate-Brooks Smock (Boland)
4 < 167 > … #238 Maggie Broomfield (Rochester Academy)
5 < 157 > … #516 Aislinn Kane Elek (Brady-Campbell)
6 < 142 > … #473 Jordyn Haynes (Bell)
7 < 133.5 > … #744 Erin Putnam (Rince Na Sonas)
8 < 131.5 > … #566 Allison LeStrange (Rochester Academy)
9 < 131 > … #542 Gloria Kramer (Rince Na Sonas)
10 < 130 > … #699 Megan O'Shea (Francis Academy)
11 < 129 > … #284 Aydan Chavis (Francis Academy)
12 < 128 > … #470 Sophia Hatch (Johnston)
.
3:54 PM
Event #617 Open Championships Under 17
Judged by John O'Keefe, CT, Cathy Spencer Revis, NY & Eileen McDonough Morr, NY
20 Registered, 17 Entered, 1 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 9 Finishers ( 56% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 240 > … #762 Erin-Louise Reynolds (Butler-Fearon-Oconnor)
2 < 235 > … #291 Sheila Clark (Burke-Conroy)
3 < 225 > … #345 Mary Grace Dimock (Drumcliffe)
4 < 168 > … #434 Abigail Graham-Luke (Rochester Academy)
5 < 166 > … #301 Amy Conboy (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
6 < 157 > … #633 Maggie Ann McKeever (Boland)
7 < 147.5 > … #401 Kelly Frost (McDonald School)
8 < 143 > … #829 Abigail Smith (Brady-Campbell)
9 < 139.5 > … #528 Krista Kim (Bell)
.
5:32 PM
Event #618 Open Championships 17 and Over
Judged by John O'Keefe, CT, Cathy Spencer Revis, NY & Eileen McDonough Morr, NY
23 Registered, 21 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 11 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #272 Bailey B. Carter (Boland)
2 < 192 > … #508 Skylar Jenks (Rochester Academy)
3 < 188 > … #102 Mia Sullivan (Rince Na Tiarna)
4 < 174 > … #173 Brianna Adams (McMahon)
5 < 169 > … #735 Abigail Pierse (Brady-Campbell)
6 < 168 > … #802 Payton Sawyer (Boland)
7 < 145 > … #586 Sarah Lynch (Drumcliffe)
8 < 142 > … #425 Caitlin M. Giagnacova (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
9 < 138 > … #491 Julianne Howley (Bell)
10 < 130 > … #592 Emily Mahana (Roisin Academy)
11 < 127.5 > … #180 Leslie Amato (Johnston)
.
10:40 AM
Event #711 Open Champion (Boys Only) Under 11
Judged by John O'Keefe, CT, Cathy Spencer Revis, NY & Eileen McDonough Morr, NY
3 Registered, 3 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #517 Nolan Kane Elek (Brady-Campbell)
2 < 215 > … #638 Zachariah McLaughlin (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
3 < 205 > … #657 Alexander Mitterer (Bell)
.
12:20 PM
Event #713 Open Champion (Boys Only) Under 13
Judged by John O'Keefe, CT, Cathy Spencer Revis, NY & Eileen McDonough Morr, NY
2 Registered, 2 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 2 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #543 Anthony Kukowski (Brady-Campbell)
2 < 225 > … #629 Seamus McGinty (Brady-Campbell)
.
3:08 PM
Event #717 Open Champion (Boys Only) Under 17
Judged by John O'Keefe, CT, Cathy Spencer Revis, NY & Eileen McDonough Morr, NY
1 Registered, 1 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 1 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #256 Luke Busacco (Drumcliffe)