Finger Lakes Feis 2019

All Grade Results:

840 Boys, Girls, Men, & Ladies Baking Soda Bread All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 801 Addison Marie Brown McDonald School
2 459 Juliette Morgan Clann Na Cara
3 257 Gabriella Hakes McDonald School

820 Boys & Girls Art (See Syllabus) NeedleWork Under 16 All

Place # Dancer School
1 491 Savannah Newberry Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy

821 Boys & Girls Art (See Syllabus) NeedleWork 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 130 Kristin Coon Jamieson

830 Boys & Girls Art (See Syllabus) Misc Media Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 491 Savannah Newberry Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy
2 468 Fiona Mullin Johnston
3 822 Connor Cady An Clar
3 240 Nora Graves Drumcliffe

831 Boys & Girls Art (See Syllabus) Misc Media Under 16 / 4 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 831 Kieran Capozzi Roisin Academy
2 264 Jude Hare Rochester Academy
3 230 Delaney Gilbraith Dunleavy - NY

832 Boys & Girls Art (See Syllabus) Misc Media 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 520 Stephanie Oswald Rochester Academy

96J Boys & Girls First Feis Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 518 Annabelle Osterman Francis Academy
1 358 Catherine Lawrence Roisin Academy
1 315 Evelyn Judge Roisin Academy
1 329 Keeley Kirwan Roisin Academy
1 802 Meryl Jean Brown McDonald School
1 330 Samantha Kirwan Roisin Academy

96R Boys & Girls First Feis Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 518 Annabelle Osterman Francis Academy
1 128 Carolyn Coon Jamieson
1 358 Catherine Lawrence Roisin Academy
1 617 Emilia Sadowski Goodwin Academy
1 315 Evelyn Judge Roisin Academy
1 329 Keeley Kirwan Roisin Academy
1 542 Lucie Powell Butler-Sheehan
1 802 Meryl Jean Brown McDonald School
1 330 Samantha Kirwan Roisin Academy

106R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 706 Charlotte Wade Drumcliffe
2 812 Mackenzie Burke McDonald School
2 389 Wren Mackridge Rince Na Sonas
3 206 Brynn Flaherty Roisin Academy
3 654 Emily Smith Butler-Sheehan
3 141 Lilyanna Curro Roisin Academy
3 544 Lucille Powers Rochester Academy
3 332 Lucio Kitchner Roisin Academy
3 184 Mae Easton Francis Academy
3 721 Natalie Wenman Roisin Academy
3 597 Niamh Rodrigues Kinlough
3 665 Roisin Solan Rince Na Sonas
3 195 Sage Falchi Roisin Academy
4 480 Caroline Musto Boland

106J Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 706 Charlotte Wade Drumcliffe
2 332 Lucio Kitchner Roisin Academy
3 654 Emily Smith Butler-Sheehan
3 544 Lucille Powers Rochester Academy
3 812 Mackenzie Burke McDonald School
3 665 Roisin Solan Rince Na Sonas
3 389 Wren Mackridge Rince Na Sonas

106SJ Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 706 Charlotte Wade Drumcliffe
2 206 Brynn Flaherty Roisin Academy
3 141 Lilyanna Curro Roisin Academy

107R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 327 Claire Kester McMahon
2 736 Avery Young McDonald School
3 175 Avery Dunham Boland
4 682 Kathleen Stronach Johnston
5 783 Avery Blakley McMahon
5 193 Cadence Falchi Roisin Academy
5 527 Emma Patric Jamieson
5 301 Madelyn Hyland Rince Na Sonas
5 326 Mary Kermes Roisin Academy
5 550 Maxime Przybylowski Short
5 848 Mia Cavallaro Rince Na Sonas
5 219 Olivia Gangloff Johnston
5 172 Tessa Drader Carle

107J Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 848 Mia Cavallaro Rince Na Sonas
2 550 Maxime Przybylowski Short
3 219 Olivia Gangloff Johnston
4 327 Claire Kester McMahon
5 783 Avery Blakley McMahon
5 682 Kathleen Stronach Johnston

107SJ Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 550 Maxime Przybylowski Short
2 527 Emma Patric Jamieson
3 848 Mia Cavallaro Rince Na Sonas
4 175 Avery Dunham Boland

108R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 183 Elliot Easton Francis Academy
2 207 Aria Flanagan McDonald School
3 545 Clare Presley Francis Academy

108J Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 183 Elliot Easton Francis Academy
2 545 Clare Presley Francis Academy
3 207 Aria Flanagan McDonald School

109R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 749 Zoe Allen Rochester Academy
2 239 Daniel Grasselli Roisin Academy

109J Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 749 Zoe Allen Rochester Academy
2 239 Daniel Grasselli Roisin Academy

109SJ Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 749 Zoe Allen Rochester Academy

110R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 121 Jackson Collins Rochester Academy
2 565 Livvy Rebbeor Francis Academy

110J Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 565 Livvy Rebbeor Francis Academy
2 121 Jackson Collins Rochester Academy

111R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 564 Madison Reardon Johnston
2 557 Nandika Rajaram Johnston
3 541 Adryanna Powell Butler-Sheehan
4 153 Macie Deep Butler-Sheehan
5 467 Menolly Mullen-Russell McDonald School

111J Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 564 Madison Reardon Johnston
2 557 Nandika Rajaram Johnston
3 467 Menolly Mullen-Russell McDonald School

111SJ Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 564 Madison Reardon Johnston

206R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 242 Charlotte Greaney Scoil Rince Branwen
2 377 Mary Grace Lutwin Francis Academy
2 830 Meara Cantin Goodwin Academy
3 592 Gavin Robitaille DeMenezes
4 663 Bridget Solan Rochester Academy

206J Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 566 Olivia Rebis Jamieson
2 592 Gavin Robitaille DeMenezes
3 663 Bridget Solan Rochester Academy
3 242 Charlotte Greaney Scoil Rince Branwen
3 377 Mary Grace Lutwin Francis Academy

206SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 377 Mary Grace Lutwin Francis Academy
2 663 Bridget Solan Rochester Academy
3 242 Charlotte Greaney Scoil Rince Branwen

207R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 704 Tessa Vitale Johnston
2 722 Anna Wesgate Jamieson
3 456 Benjamin Montague Francis Academy
3 725 Ciara Wierbinski Francis Academy
3 698 Jaclyn Van Slyke Johnston
3 337 Kaitlyn Klaben Roisin Academy
3 198 Keelin Feinberg Johnston

207J Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 456 Benjamin Montague Francis Academy
1 698 Jaclyn Van Slyke Johnston
2 580 Clara Rhyde Rince Na Sonas
2 285 Cortlyn Hoefer Boland
2 704 Tessa Vitale Johnston
3 337 Kaitlyn Klaben Roisin Academy
3 198 Keelin Feinberg Johnston

207SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 698 Jaclyn Van Slyke Johnston
2 725 Ciara Wierbinski Francis Academy
3 722 Anna Wesgate Jamieson
3 340 Brayden Kleiboer McMahon
3 580 Clara Rhyde Rince Na Sonas

207TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 663 Bridget Solan Rochester Academy
2 242 Charlotte Greaney Scoil Rince Branwen
3 722 Anna Wesgate Jamieson
3 690 Hailey Taptick Short
3 337 Kaitlyn Klaben Roisin Academy

207HP Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 337 Kaitlyn Klaben Roisin Academy
2 663 Bridget Solan Rochester Academy
3 170 Emily Doyle Clann Na Cara

208R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 596 Ella Roddy Johnston
2 840 Cassidy Carr Butler-Sheehan
2 751 Ella Anderson McDonald School
3 754 Madison Babb Jamieson
3 688 Sarah Sullivan Roisin Academy
4 790 Adelyn Borsz Roisin Academy
5 398 Clara Marinaccio Jamieson
5 711 Riley Walsh Francis Academy

208J Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 596 Ella Roddy Johnston
2 751 Ella Anderson McDonald School
3 167 Marishka Donais Short
3 688 Sarah Sullivan Roisin Academy
4 824 Madison Caine Jamieson
5 840 Cassidy Carr Butler-Sheehan
5 143 Mckenna Danforth Jamieson
5 711 Riley Walsh Francis Academy

208SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 596 Ella Roddy Johnston
2 751 Ella Anderson McDonald School
3 711 Riley Walsh Francis Academy
4 143 Mckenna Danforth Jamieson
5 790 Adelyn Borsz Roisin Academy
5 824 Madison Caine Jamieson
5 167 Marishka Donais Short

208TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 127 Aislinn Coogan Johnston
2 243 Madeline Greaney Scoil Rince Branwen
3 479 Anthony Musto Boland
4 167 Marishka Donais Short

208HP Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 127 Aislinn Coogan Johnston
2 688 Sarah Sullivan Roisin Academy
3 790 Adelyn Borsz Roisin Academy
3 667 Gracie Soluri Rince Na Sonas
4 695 Sophia Tyrna Rince Na Tiarna
5 167 Marishka Donais Short

209R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 430 Lillian McGuire An Clar
2 554 Mia Quinn Roisin Academy
3 797 Ellie Brim Johnston
4 613 Emma Runfola Rince Na Tiarna
5 836 Angelina Cariseo McDonald School
5 263 Giuliana Haney Johnston
5 391 Kaylie Macmaster McDonald School
5 627 MaryKate Scannell Johnston
5 746 Molly Alamond Butler-Sheehan
5 209 Olivia Flansburg Butler-Sheehan
5 189 Quinn Eskandar Drumcliffe

209J Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 797 Ellie Brim Johnston
2 554 Mia Quinn Roisin Academy
3 613 Emma Runfola Rince Na Tiarna
3 263 Giuliana Haney Johnston
4 166 Charlotte Domago Butler-Sheehan
5 430 Lillian McGuire An Clar
5 627 MaryKate Scannell Johnston
5 649 Nora Siragusa Goodwin Academy
5 209 Olivia Flansburg Butler-Sheehan
5 189 Quinn Eskandar Drumcliffe

209SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 341 Mikayla Kleiboer McMahon
2 613 Emma Runfola Rince Na Tiarna
3 797 Ellie Brim Johnston
4 263 Giuliana Haney Johnston
4 209 Olivia Flansburg Butler-Sheehan
5 129 Julia Coon Jamieson
5 460 Liliana Morgan Crane Academy
5 554 Mia Quinn Roisin Academy
5 746 Molly Alamond Butler-Sheehan
5 462 Sophia Morin Clann Na Cara

209TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 613 Emma Runfola Rince Na Tiarna
2 431 Lily McGuire Jamieson
3 823 Mackenzie Cady An Clar
4 460 Liliana Morgan Crane Academy
4 554 Mia Quinn Roisin Academy

209HP Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 782 Arianna Blakley McMahon
2 614 Kiera Russell McMahon
3 234 Ruby Gillis Johnston
3 462 Sophia Morin Clann Na Cara
4 823 Mackenzie Cady An Clar
5 431 Lily McGuire Jamieson

210R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 174 Vivian Duer Clann Na Cara
2 636 haylee schultz Francis Academy
3 670 Clara Sommer Drumcliffe
4 779 Reagan Binns Crane Academy
5 205 Riley Fitzgerald Johnston

210J Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 674 Etta Sorensen Goodwin Academy
2 670 Clara Sommer Drumcliffe
3 636 haylee schultz Francis Academy
4 158 Lucy Deshotel McMahon
5 131 Katherine Cooper Roisin Academy

210SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 781 Alanna Blair Jamieson
2 636 haylee schultz Francis Academy
3 670 Clara Sommer Drumcliffe
4 158 Lucy Deshotel McMahon

210TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 781 Alanna Blair Jamieson
2 683 Theresa Stubbe Rochester Academy
3 174 Vivian Duer Clann Na Cara

210HP Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 781 Alanna Blair Jamieson
2 131 Katherine Cooper Roisin Academy
3 174 Vivian Duer Clann Na Cara

212R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 233 Hannah Gillis Johnston
2 267 Raegan Harter Crane Academy
3 664 Mairin Solan Rince Na Sonas

212J Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 233 Hannah Gillis Johnston
2 664 Mairin Solan Rince Na Sonas
3 213 Viviana Fritcher Scoil Rince Branwen

212SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 233 Hannah Gillis Johnston
2 116 Frankie Coccho Rochester Academy
3 664 Mairin Solan Rince Na Sonas

212TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 392 Emily Maguire An Clar
2 822 Connor Cady An Clar
3 664 Mairin Solan Rince Na Sonas

212HP Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 296 Claire Hunt Johnston
2 572 Monica Rejman Crane Academy
3 822 Connor Cady An Clar

213R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 365 Bailey Lewis Scoil Rince Branwen

213SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 758 Sarah Bangs Butler-Sheehan
2 223 Amanda Gates Jamieson

213TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 795 Shannon Breimer An Clar
2 223 Amanda Gates Jamieson

213HP Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 223 Amanda Gates Jamieson

308R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 727 Carolyn Williams Rochester Academy
2 470 Rori Mullin Johnston
3 479 Anthony Musto Boland
3 243 Madeline Greaney Scoil Rince Branwen
4 487 Brooklyn Neish Rince Na Sonas

308J Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 653 Ellia Smith Short
2 487 Brooklyn Neish Rince Na Sonas
3 667 Gracie Soluri Rince Na Sonas
4 479 Anthony Musto Boland

308SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 243 Madeline Greaney Scoil Rince Branwen
2 653 Ellia Smith Short
3 470 Rori Mullin Johnston
4 487 Brooklyn Neish Rince Na Sonas

308TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 470 Rori Mullin Johnston
2 487 Brooklyn Neish Rince Na Sonas
3 251 Ella Griff Rince Na Sonas
3 653 Ellia Smith Short
4 727 Carolyn Williams Rochester Academy

308HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 487 Brooklyn Neish Rince Na Sonas
2 243 Madeline Greaney Scoil Rince Branwen
3 251 Ella Griff Rince Na Sonas
3 470 Rori Mullin Johnston

309R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 842 Matthew Carter Rince Na Sonas
2 849 Etta Channels Francis Academy
3 539 Clara Pouw Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
3 614 Kiera Russell McMahon
4 257 Gabriella Hakes McDonald School
4 484 Kylie Nauman Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy
4 404 Michaela Marshy Ottawa Irish Dance Company
5 782 Arianna Blakley McMahon
5 405 Ellie Martin Rochester Academy
5 786 Gabby Blumkin Rochester Academy

309J Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 849 Etta Channels Francis Academy
2 660 Megan Snyder Bell
3 257 Gabriella Hakes McDonald School
3 614 Kiera Russell McMahon
4 782 Arianna Blakley McMahon

309SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 849 Etta Channels Francis Academy
2 782 Arianna Blakley McMahon
2 484 Kylie Nauman Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy
3 539 Clara Pouw Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
3 614 Kiera Russell McMahon
4 616 Audrey Sadowski Goodwin Academy
5 101 Brielle Chapin Clann Na Cara
5 334 Ciara Kivlehan Drumcliffe

309TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 484 Kylie Nauman Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy
2 849 Etta Channels Francis Academy
3 257 Gabriella Hakes McDonald School
4 782 Arianna Blakley McMahon
5 574 Anthony Resuta Tir na Nog - PA
5 614 Kiera Russell McMahon
5 842 Matthew Carter Rince Na Sonas
5 404 Michaela Marshy Ottawa Irish Dance Company
5 568 Rayna Reed Francis Academy

309HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 849 Etta Channels Francis Academy
2 438 Elizabeth McMillan Rochester Academy
3 539 Clara Pouw Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
4 405 Ellie Martin Rochester Academy
4 356 Francesca Lasinski Roisin Academy
5 101 Brielle Chapin Clann Na Cara
5 263 Giuliana Haney Johnston

310R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 202 Kara Filmore Goodwin Academy
2 386 Allison Mackinnon Ottawa Irish Dance Company
3 266 Avery Harter Crane Academy
4 185 Aidan Echter Goodwin Academy
5 801 Addison Marie Brown McDonald School
5 828 Adelaide Cammarata Rince Na Tiarna
5 406 Katie Martin Rince Na Sonas
5 323 Marissa Kempf Rochester Academy
5 240 Nora Graves Drumcliffe
5 305 Peter Jackle Rochester Academy
5 635 Rebecca Schroeder Jamieson
5 759 Scarlett Barber Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
5 755 Sophia Baker Goodwin Academy

310J Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 828 Adelaide Cammarata Rince Na Tiarna
2 632 Lorelai Schock Sabo School
3 779 Reagan Binns Crane Academy
4 801 Addison Marie Brown McDonald School
5 349 Stella LaMorte Drumcliffe

310SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 202 Kara Filmore Goodwin Academy
2 635 Rebecca Schroeder Jamieson
3 406 Katie Martin Rince Na Sonas
4 755 Sophia Baker Goodwin Academy
5 801 Addison Marie Brown McDonald School
5 185 Aidan Echter Goodwin Academy
5 543 Elsa Powers Rochester Academy
5 468 Fiona Mullin Johnston
5 188 Makayla Erb Carle
5 305 Peter Jackle Rochester Academy
5 759 Scarlett Barber Wilson-Bryson-Dennis

310TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 305 Peter Jackle Rochester Academy
2 266 Avery Harter Crane Academy
3 406 Katie Martin Rince Na Sonas
4 636 haylee schultz Francis Academy
5 465 Ira-Lyne Morton Short
5 632 Lorelai Schock Sabo School
5 188 Makayla Erb Carle
5 295 Riley Humez Roisin Academy

310HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 468 Fiona Mullin Johnston
2 295 Riley Humez Roisin Academy
3 202 Kara Filmore Goodwin Academy
4 635 Rebecca Schroeder Jamieson
5 266 Avery Harter Crane Academy
5 543 Elsa Powers Rochester Academy
5 759 Scarlett Barber Wilson-Bryson-Dennis

311R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 432 Brynn McHenry McMahon
2 191 Amelia Evans McDonald School
3 469 Quinn Mullin Butler-Sheehan
4 255 Casandra Guillaume Roisin Academy
5 673 Allie Sonner Rochester Academy
5 522 Aurora Palmateer Farrell
5 245 Caitlin Greene Johnston
5 826 Cecilia Calice Carle
5 126 Emma Conway McCarthy
5 804 Ruby Brunton DeMenezes
5 488 Sydney Neish Rince Na Sonas

311J Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 819 Ailia Butler Rince Na Sonas
2 432 Brynn McHenry McMahon
3 488 Sydney Neish Rince Na Sonas
4 387 Duncan Mackridge Rince Na Sonas
5 822 Connor Cady An Clar
5 126 Emma Conway McCarthy
5 316 Natalie Jungbauer Crane Academy
5 395 Nora Manion An Clar

311SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 432 Brynn McHenry McMahon
2 488 Sydney Neish Rince Na Sonas
3 255 Casandra Guillaume Roisin Academy
4 826 Cecilia Calice Carle
5 819 Ailia Butler Rince Na Sonas
5 191 Amelia Evans McDonald School
5 245 Caitlin Greene Johnston
5 741 Carlie Zolnierowski Rochester Academy
5 126 Emma Conway McCarthy
5 237 Emma Goerlich Goodwin Academy
5 316 Natalie Jungbauer Crane Academy

311TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 432 Brynn McHenry McMahon
2 106 Catherine Clark Rochester Academy
3 488 Sydney Neish Rince Na Sonas
4 255 Casandra Guillaume Roisin Academy
5 819 Ailia Butler Rince Na Sonas
5 191 Amelia Evans McDonald School
5 826 Cecilia Calice Carle
5 387 Duncan Mackridge Rince Na Sonas
5 804 Ruby Brunton DeMenezes

311HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 105 Leah Chretien McCarthy
2 106 Catherine Clark Rochester Academy
3 488 Sydney Neish Rince Na Sonas
4 387 Duncan Mackridge Rince Na Sonas
5 191 Amelia Evans McDonald School
5 432 Brynn McHenry McMahon
5 262 Devyn Handa Short
5 316 Natalie Jungbauer Crane Academy
5 395 Nora Manion An Clar

312R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 599 Liam Roe An Clar
2 705 Ashleigh Vriesen Clann Na Cara
3 634 Emily Schroeder Jamieson
3 699 Eva Vedder Goodwin Academy
3 572 Monica Rejman Crane Academy
4 210 Abigail Flint McFadden
4 523 Adrianna Parker Butler-Sheehan
4 296 Claire Hunt Johnston
4 176 Reagan Dunham Boland

312J Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 296 Claire Hunt Johnston
2 599 Liam Roe An Clar
3 523 Adrianna Parker Butler-Sheehan
3 760 Jocelyn Barnard Butler-Sheehan
3 747 Molly Alexander Butler-Sheehan

312SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 634 Emily Schroeder Jamieson
2 210 Abigail Flint McFadden
3 572 Monica Rejman Crane Academy
3 176 Reagan Dunham Boland
4 523 Adrianna Parker Butler-Sheehan

312TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 599 Liam Roe An Clar
2 699 Eva Vedder Goodwin Academy
2 622 Haley Sarr Rochester Academy
3 176 Reagan Dunham Boland
4 210 Abigail Flint McFadden

312HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 176 Reagan Dunham Boland
2 599 Liam Roe An Clar
3 634 Emily Schroeder Jamieson
3 267 Raegan Harter Crane Academy

314R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 463 Annabeth Morris Goodwin Academy
2 538 Emma Pollock Crane
3 791 Justine Borte McDonald School
3 827 Megan Cameron Drumcliffe
3 795 Shannon Breimer An Clar

314J Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 365 Bailey Lewis Scoil Rince Branwen
2 307 Alexandria Jeffris McDonald School
2 507 Lilly O'Shea Gallagher
3 394 Kaitlyn Malinowski Butler-Sheehan
3 758 Sarah Bangs Butler-Sheehan

314SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 538 Emma Pollock Crane
2 686 Isabelle Sullivan Johnston
2 795 Shannon Breimer An Clar
3 261 Aerin Handa Short
3 307 Alexandria Jeffris McDonald School
3 791 Justine Borte McDonald School

314TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 190 Rory Etheridge Rince Na Tiarna
2 791 Justine Borte McDonald School
3 261 Aerin Handa Short
3 570 Emmeline Reinhardt Johnston
3 394 Kaitlyn Malinowski Butler-Sheehan
3 714 Victoria Watkins Carle

314HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 463 Annabeth Morris Goodwin Academy
2 791 Justine Borte McDonald School
3 307 Alexandria Jeffris McDonald School
3 538 Emma Pollock Crane

315R Boys & Girls Novice Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 298 Corinne Hutchinson McDonald School
2 368 Jillian Lincoln Rochester Academy
2 415 Sinead McCarthy McMahon
3 223 Amanda Gates Jamieson
3 324 Courtney Kerley Johnston

315SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 631 Isabel Scheiderich Butler-Sheehan
2 415 Sinead McCarthy McMahon
3 298 Corinne Hutchinson McDonald School
3 368 Jillian Lincoln Rochester Academy

315TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 298 Corinne Hutchinson McDonald School
2 415 Sinead McCarthy McMahon
3 275 Claire Hennessey Francis Academy

315HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 298 Corinne Hutchinson McDonald School
2 710 Paige Wallace Butler-Sheehan
2 415 Sinead McCarthy McMahon
3 368 Jillian Lincoln Rochester Academy

408R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 740 Elana Zieno Francis Academy
2 229 Alison Gilbraith Rochester Academy
3 474 Gregory Murphy Ottawa Irish Dance Company
3 284 Maria Hiserodt Bell

408SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 229 Alison Gilbraith Rochester Academy
2 679 Skylar Stone Clann Na Cara
3 284 Maria Hiserodt Bell

408TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 740 Elana Zieno Francis Academy
2 474 Gregory Murphy Ottawa Irish Dance Company
3 461 Lorelei Morgan Clann Na Cara
4 284 Maria Hiserodt Bell

408HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 474 Gregory Murphy Ottawa Irish Dance Company
2 229 Alison Gilbraith Rochester Academy
3 765 Ella Barry Rochester Academy
3 284 Maria Hiserodt Bell

808 Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 740 Elana Zieno Francis Academy
2 805 Alexis Buckley Carle
3 487 Brooklyn Neish Rince Na Sonas
4 284 Maria Hiserodt Bell
5 479 Anthony Musto Boland
5 456 Benjamin Montague Francis Academy
5 251 Ella Griff Rince Na Sonas
5 667 Gracie Soluri Rince Na Sonas
5 474 Gregory Murphy Ottawa Irish Dance Company
5 461 Lorelei Morgan Clann Na Cara
5 824 Madison Caine Jamieson
5 566 Olivia Rebis Jamieson
5 470 Rori Mullin Johnston
5 679 Skylar Stone Clann Na Cara

409R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 294 Marie Humbert McMahon
2 438 Elizabeth McMillan Rochester Academy
3 218 Molly Gallina Bell
4 568 Rayna Reed Francis Academy
5 362 Gemma Lengel Clann Na Cara
5 603 MaryGrace Roj Rochester Academy

409SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 491 Savannah Newberry Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy
2 294 Marie Humbert McMahon
3 603 MaryGrace Roj Rochester Academy
4 218 Molly Gallina Bell
5 362 Gemma Lengel Clann Na Cara
5 708 Ryleigh Wagner Rochester Academy

409TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 603 MaryGrace Roj Rochester Academy
2 294 Marie Humbert McMahon
3 712 Adele Walworth Rochester Academy
4 362 Gemma Lengel Clann Na Cara
5 719 Samantha Welch Short

409HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 294 Marie Humbert McMahon
2 603 MaryGrace Roj Rochester Academy
3 719 Samantha Welch Short
4 568 Rayna Reed Francis Academy
5 277 Aaliyah Henry Short
5 712 Adele Walworth Rochester Academy
5 491 Savannah Newberry Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy

409PP Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Pre-Championship Reel & Treble Jig Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 362 Gemma Lengel Clann Na Cara
2 849 Etta Channels Francis Academy
3 484 Kylie Nauman Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy
4 712 Adele Walworth Rochester Academy
5 740 Elana Zieno Francis Academy
6 491 Savannah Newberry Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy
7 277 Aaliyah Henry Short
8 474 Gregory Murphy Ottawa Irish Dance Company
9 603 MaryGrace Roj Rochester Academy

809A Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 484 Kylie Nauman Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy
2 849 Etta Channels Francis Academy
3 277 Aaliyah Henry Short
4 614 Kiera Russell McMahon
4 218 Molly Gallina Bell
5 129 Julia Coon Jamieson
5 477 Lauren Murty Rochester Academy
5 603 MaryGrace Roj Rochester Academy
5 370 Meredith Lindsay Bell
5 491 Savannah Newberry Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy

809B Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 719 Samantha Welch Short
2 708 Ryleigh Wagner Rochester Academy
3 786 Gabby Blumkin Rochester Academy
3 842 Matthew Carter Rince Na Sonas
4 438 Elizabeth McMillan Rochester Academy
5 101 Brielle Chapin Clann Na Cara
5 294 Marie Humbert McMahon

410R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 272 Ava Hatfield McMahon
2 421 Grace McGann Rochester Academy
3 408 Brynn Marvin Roisin Academy
4 809 Emily Buffan McMahon
5 168 Ella Downing Crane Academy
5 648 Emily Simonelli McMahon

410SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 272 Ava Hatfield McMahon
2 421 Grace McGann Rochester Academy
3 388 Quinn Mackridge Rince Na Sonas
4 648 Emily Simonelli McMahon
5 799 Corinna Brooks Goodwin Academy
5 168 Ella Downing Crane Academy

410TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 388 Quinn Mackridge Rince Na Sonas
2 272 Ava Hatfield McMahon
2 689 Brooke Taptick Short
3 408 Brynn Marvin Roisin Academy
3 809 Emily Buffan McMahon
3 648 Emily Simonelli McMahon

410HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 272 Ava Hatfield McMahon
2 648 Emily Simonelli McMahon
2 586 Katelyn Riley McMahon
3 689 Brooke Taptick Short
3 168 Ella Downing Crane Academy
3 809 Emily Buffan McMahon

810 Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 809 Emily Buffan McMahon
2 272 Ava Hatfield McMahon
3 421 Grace McGann Rochester Academy
4 408 Brynn Marvin Roisin Academy
5 543 Elsa Powers Rochester Academy
5 648 Emily Simonelli McMahon
5 468 Fiona Mullin Johnston
5 459 Juliette Morgan Clann Na Cara
5 202 Kara Filmore Goodwin Academy
5 406 Katie Martin Rince Na Sonas
5 323 Marissa Kempf Rochester Academy
5 388 Quinn Mackridge Rince Na Sonas
5 366 Ruby Ligozio Goodwin Academy
5 759 Scarlett Barber Wilson-Bryson-Dennis

411R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 486 Lucy Neff Rochester Academy
2 668 Adelynn Somers Francis Academy
3 735 Reagan Wright Francis Academy
4 149 Ellie Davis Rochester Academy
5 839 Camryn Carr Butler-Sheehan
5 530 Elizabeth Pelletier Goodwin Academy
5 817 Stephanie Buschatzke McDonald School

411SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 486 Lucy Neff Rochester Academy
2 149 Ellie Davis Rochester Academy
3 697 Emily van Rantwyk-Carroll Short
4 106 Catherine Clark Rochester Academy
5 839 Camryn Carr Butler-Sheehan
5 105 Leah Chretien McCarthy

411TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 735 Reagan Wright Francis Academy
2 436 Grace McLean Crane Academy
3 149 Ellie Davis Rochester Academy
3 237 Emma Goerlich Goodwin Academy
3 486 Lucy Neff Rochester Academy

411HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 486 Lucy Neff Rochester Academy
2 149 Ellie Davis Rochester Academy
2 735 Reagan Wright Francis Academy
3 723 Brianna white Crane Academy
3 436 Grace McLean Crane Academy

811 Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 149 Ellie Davis Rochester Academy
2 817 Stephanie Buschatzke McDonald School
3 237 Emma Goerlich Goodwin Academy
4 697 Emily van Rantwyk-Carroll Short
5 819 Ailia Butler Rince Na Sonas
5 191 Amelia Evans McDonald School
5 723 Brianna white Crane Academy
5 262 Devyn Handa Short
5 281 Emma Hill Johnston
5 772 Killian Beck Goodwin Academy
5 488 Sydney Neish Rince Na Sonas

412R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 138 Annie Cowan Bell
2 567 Declan Reed Francis Academy
2 646 Natalie Shelley Francis Academy
3 265 Quinn Harte Johnston
3 451 Rory Miles Jamieson

412SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 552 Jenna Quinn Rochester Academy
2 646 Natalie Shelley Francis Academy
3 451 Rory Miles Jamieson
3 703 Sophia Vit Wilson-Bryson-Dennis

412TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 552 Jenna Quinn Rochester Academy
2 818 Brynn Buswell McFadden
2 549 Joralie Przybylowski Short
2 646 Natalie Shelley Francis Academy
3 567 Declan Reed Francis Academy
3 265 Quinn Harte Johnston
3 451 Rory Miles Jamieson

412HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 646 Natalie Shelley Francis Academy
2 618 Ava Sagnella Francis Academy
3 818 Brynn Buswell McFadden
3 552 Jenna Quinn Rochester Academy
3 451 Rory Miles Jamieson

812 Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 634 Emily Schroeder Jamieson
1 176 Reagan Dunham Boland
2 599 Liam Roe An Clar
2 451 Rory Miles Jamieson
3 567 Declan Reed Francis Academy
3 699 Eva Vedder Goodwin Academy
3 622 Haley Sarr Rochester Academy
3 549 Joralie Przybylowski Short

413R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 390 Hannah Macmaster McDonald School
2 639 Brendan Shaw Rochester Academy
2 190 Rory Etheridge Rince Na Tiarna
3 261 Aerin Handa Short
3 425 Mary McGinn McDonald School
3 714 Victoria Watkins Carle

413SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 342 Brynn Kleiner Gallagher
2 766 Delaney Bartholomew Jamieson
2 675 Moira Spiegel Kinlough
3 425 Mary McGinn McDonald School

413TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 319 Erika Kellar Rince Na Tiarna
2 639 Brendan Shaw Rochester Academy
3 499 Aislin Nowak Francis Academy
4 342 Brynn Kleiner Gallagher
4 766 Delaney Bartholomew Jamieson

413HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 639 Brendan Shaw Rochester Academy
1 319 Erika Kellar Rince Na Tiarna
2 261 Aerin Handa Short
3 342 Brynn Kleiner Gallagher
4 766 Delaney Bartholomew Jamieson
4 675 Moira Spiegel Kinlough

813 Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 307 Alexandria Jeffris McDonald School
2 261 Aerin Handa Short
3 675 Moira Spiegel Kinlough
4 499 Aislin Nowak Francis Academy
4 507 Lilly O'Shea Gallagher

414R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 178 Kassandra Dwyer McDonald School
2 516 Phoebe Opela An Clar
3 652 Abigail Smith Jamieson
3 453 Cailin Miller Boland
3 264 Jude Hare Rochester Academy
3 289 Maeve Hooker Rince Na Sonas
3 336 Siobhan Kivlehan Drumcliffe
3 238 Tyler Goerlich Goodwin Academy

414SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 516 Phoebe Opela An Clar
2 652 Abigail Smith Jamieson
2 453 Cailin Miller Boland
3 288 Catherine Holahan Rochester Academy
3 120 Eowyn Colley Rince Na Tiarna
3 178 Kassandra Dwyer McDonald School

414TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 453 Cailin Miller Boland
1 264 Jude Hare Rochester Academy
2 652 Abigail Smith Jamieson
2 120 Eowyn Colley Rince Na Tiarna
3 602 Rachel Rogowski McCarthy
3 238 Tyler Goerlich Goodwin Academy

414HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 453 Cailin Miller Boland
2 264 Jude Hare Rochester Academy
2 505 Meagan O'Gara Rochester Academy
3 120 Eowyn Colley Rince Na Tiarna
3 238 Tyler Goerlich Goodwin Academy
4 516 Phoebe Opela An Clar

814 Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 652 Abigail Smith Jamieson
2 563 Cayla Raye Jamieson
3 791 Justine Borte McDonald School
3 289 Maeve Hooker Rince Na Sonas
3 602 Rachel Rogowski McCarthy
3 238 Tyler Goerlich Goodwin Academy

415R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 457 Abigail Monteau An Clar
2 132 Keanna Cooper Goodwin Academy
2 244 Kylie Green Goodwin Academy
3 761 Mira Barnard Butler-Sheehan

415SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 457 Abigail Monteau An Clar
2 785 Abigael Bleier Rochester Academy
3 761 Mira Barnard Butler-Sheehan
4 531 leilah perez Clann Na Cara
5 132 Keanna Cooper Goodwin Academy

415TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 457 Abigail Monteau An Clar
2 785 Abigael Bleier Rochester Academy
3 132 Keanna Cooper Goodwin Academy
3 244 Kylie Green Goodwin Academy

415HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 457 Abigail Monteau An Clar
2 785 Abigael Bleier Rochester Academy
3 324 Courtney Kerley Johnston
3 132 Keanna Cooper Goodwin Academy
3 761 Mira Barnard Butler-Sheehan

815 Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 244 Kylie Green Goodwin Academy
2 761 Mira Barnard Butler-Sheehan
3 672 Lindsey Sonderman Johnston
4 368 Jillian Lincoln Rochester Academy

416R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 631 Isabel Scheiderich Butler-Sheehan
2 710 Paige Wallace Butler-Sheehan
3 169 Morgan Downing Crane Academy
4 275 Claire Hennessey Francis Academy

416SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 169 Morgan Downing Crane Academy
2 348 Catherine Lambert Crane Academy
3 275 Claire Hennessey Francis Academy

416TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 169 Morgan Downing Crane Academy
2 348 Catherine Lambert Crane Academy
3 489 Emma Neufang Butler-Sheehan
3 609 Shannon Rowlands Butler-Sheehan

416HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 169 Morgan Downing Crane Academy
2 348 Catherine Lambert Crane Academy
3 489 Emma Neufang Butler-Sheehan
3 609 Shannon Rowlands Butler-Sheehan

816 Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 169 Morgan Downing Crane Academy
2 609 Shannon Rowlands Butler-Sheehan
3 631 Isabel Scheiderich Butler-Sheehan

904 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 724 Calleigh Wierbinski Francis Academy
2 305 Peter Jackle Rochester Academy
3 621 Gianna Santoro Francis Academy
4 667 Gracie Soluri Rince Na Sonas
5 185 Aidan Echter Goodwin Academy
5 379 Alice Lynch Roisin Academy
5 257 Gabriella Hakes McDonald School
5 842 Matthew Carter Rince Na Sonas
5 464 Shealyn Morse Francis Academy

908 Boys & Girls Figure 8 Hand Any Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 595 Maggie Rochford Clann Na Cara
2 607 Jillian Roth Rochester Academy
3 308 Kinley Jenkins Francis Academy

924 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 318 Natalie Kearney Rince Na Sonas
2 620 Francesca Santoro Francis Academy
3 152 Alena DeChick Rochester Academy
4 424 Catherine McGinn McDonald School

928 Boys & Girls Figure 8 Hand Any Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 587 Reagan Rimmer Goodwin Academy
2 147 Gabriella Dardis Johnston
3 620 Francesca Santoro Francis Academy
4 257 Gabriella Hakes McDonald School

954 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any Under 15 All

Place # Dancer School
1 347 Mary Lake Francis Academy
2 709 Gabby Wall McDonald School
3 238 Tyler Goerlich Goodwin Academy
4 764 Colleen Barry Francis Academy

958 Boys & Girls Figure 8 Hand Any Under 15 All

Place # Dancer School
1 606 Charlotte Roth Johnston
2 536 Ava Pinckney Francis Academy
2 709 Gabby Wall McDonald School

964 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 508 Megan O'Shea Francis Academy
2 575 Christopher Resuta Tir na Nog - PA
3 412 Paige McAndrew McDonald School

968 Boys & Girls Figure 8 Hand Any 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 433 Aine McIntyre Francis Academy
2 794 Abigail Bradley Bell
2 709 Gabby Wall McDonald School
3 163 Mary Grace Dimock Drumcliffe

509S Boys & Girls Prelim Special Traditional Set Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 829 Delaney Canning Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy
2 464 Shealyn Morse Francis Academy
3 227 Addison Gerhardt McMahon
4 108 Summer Clark Jamieson

510S Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 397 Kayleigh Manning Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
2 607 Jillian Roth Rochester Academy
2 659 Madeline Snyder Clann Na Cara
2 204 Sophia Fitch Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 724 Calleigh Wierbinski Francis Academy
3 762 Delaney Barron Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 247 Delaney Greenwood Rince Na Sonas

511S Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 845 Caroline Casey Johnston
2 440 Keira McMillan Rochester Academy
3 382 Ava Lyon Goodwin Academy
4 584 Rebecca Riehle Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy
5 367 Brenna Lillis Rince Na Sonas
5 481 Mary Cate Musto Boland
5 318 Natalie Kearney Rince Na Sonas
5 359 Sophia Lawrence Rince Na Sonas

512S Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 767 Anabel Bartkowiak Johnston
2 224 Ava Gaudieri Rochester Academy
3 152 Alena DeChick Rochester Academy
4 716 Emmerson Weed Rince Na Sonas
5 279 Jocelyn Herrle Jamieson
5 476 Katherine Murty Rochester Academy
5 657 Siobhan Smith Clann Na Cara

513S Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 119 Lauren Cockayne Goggin-Carroll
2 156 Lauren Demchuk Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy
3 745 Holly Adamski Johnston
4 642 Phoebe Sheehan Rochester Academy
4 254 Sierra Griffin McMahon

514S Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 501 Leah Nowak Francis Academy
2 526 Sophia Patriarco Francis Academy
3 846 Elizabeth Casey Johnston
4 694 Amelia Tyo Rochester Academy
4 363 Haley Lentlie An Clar

515S Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 454 Allyson Mohrman Rochester Academy
2 160 Anna DeVito Rochester Academy
3 575 Christopher Resuta Tir na Nog - PA
3 728 Morgan Williams McMahon
4 452 Julia Milham Francis Academy
4 422 Katie McGann Rochester Academy
4 215 Tara Frost McDonald School

516S Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 16

Place # Dancer School
1 384 Erin Lyons Maple
2 718 Caitlin Welch Jamieson
3 637 Cassandra Sevigny Wilson-Bryson-Dennis

517S Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 17

Place # Dancer School
1 260 Mabel Hance Johnston
2 579 Maria Resuta Tir na Nog - PA
3 720 Caitlin Wells Clann Na Cara

518S Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set 17 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 320 Austen Kelly Jamieson
2 776 Britta Berry Butler-Sheehan
3 693 Sydney Trabold Jamieson
4 293 Elizabeth Huber-Kidby DeMenezes

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

509 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Ann Marie Leonard, ONT, Orla Kelly, ONT, Mary Bryan, ONT

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:02 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 245 829 Delaney Canning Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy
2 243 227 Addison Gerhardt McMahon
3 184 485 Alexandra Navarette Boland
4 173 680 Summer Stone Clann Na Cara
5 170 793 Taryn Boudewyns Doyle Corrigan
6 168 621 Gianna Santoro Francis Academy
7 151 811 Erin Burke Bell
7 151 464 Shealyn Morse Francis Academy

510 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Ann Marie Leonard, ONT, Orla Kelly, ONT, Mary Bryan, ONT

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:33 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 218 204 Sophia Fitch Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 214 607 Jillian Roth Rochester Academy
3 189.5 724 Calleigh Wierbinski Francis Academy
4 183 409 Molly Masterpole Francis Academy
5 168.5 773 Maura Beckwith Butler-Sheehan
6 162.5 548 Madison Prowse Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
7 162 762 Delaney Barron Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

511 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Ann Marie Leonard, ONT, Orla Kelly, ONT, Mary Bryan, ONT

23 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 12 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:11 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 231 845 Caroline Casey Johnston
2 211 318 Natalie Kearney Rince Na Sonas
3 200 343 Mila Kopacz McMahon
4 198.5 481 Mary Cate Musto Boland
5 165.5 584 Rebecca Riehle Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy
6 158 424 Catherine McGinn McDonald School
7 135.5 576 Francesca Resuta Tir na Nog - PA
8 131.5 359 Sophia Lawrence Rince Na Sonas
9 128 382 Ava Lyon Goodwin Academy
10 126 278 Maya Herman Goodwin Academy
11 123.5 702 Elizabeth Vinciguerra An Clar
12 122.5 367 Brenna Lillis Rince Na Sonas

512 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Ann Marie Leonard, ONT, Orla Kelly, ONT, Eleanor Kelly, ONT

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:37 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 224 Ava Gaudieri Rochester Academy
2 225 152 Alena DeChick Rochester Academy
3 180.5 612 Emma Rukavena McDonald School
4 174.5 832 Ireland Carangelo Goodwin Academy
5 158 716 Emmerson Weed Rince Na Sonas
6 149 498 Molly Noone Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
7 148 641 Morgan Shaw Taylor Academy
8 145.33 587 Reagan Rimmer Goodwin Academy

513 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Ann Marie Leonard, ONT, Orla Kelly, ONT, Mary Bryan, ONT

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:37 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 225 254 Sierra Griffin McMahon
2 200 375 Delaney Luther Francis Academy
3 190 156 Lauren Demchuk Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy
4 188.5 796 Isabelle Briggs Carle
5 178 813 McKayla Burke McDonald School
6 167.5 119 Lauren Cockayne Goggin-Carroll
7 162 642 Phoebe Sheehan Rochester Academy
8 156 401 Abigail Marsh Short
9 155 103 Addisyn Charpinsky Johnston

514 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Ann Marie Leonard, ONT, Orla Kelly, ONT, Mary Bryan, ONT

18 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:31 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 246 419 Cassidy McDougall Young Academy - QC
2 198 694 Amelia Tyo Rochester Academy
3 193 501 Leah Nowak Francis Academy
4 177 846 Elizabeth Casey Johnston
5 163 610 Eliana Rudnicki Goodwin Academy
6 156.5 729 Erin Wilson Rochester Academy
7 150 669 Ashlyn Somerville Ottawa Irish Dance Company
8 149 556 Faith Rainis An Clar
9 135 216 Grace Gaffney Carle

515 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Ann Marie Leonard, ONT, Orla Kelly, ONT, Eleanor Kelly, ONT

19 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:43 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 262.5 789 Savannah Bornheim Rochester Academy
2 230 728 Morgan Williams McMahon
3 208 575 Christopher Resuta Tir na Nog - PA
4 173 160 Anna DeVito Rochester Academy
5 162.5 455 Makayla Mohrman Rochester Academy
6 149.5 454 Allyson Mohrman Rochester Academy
7 142 540 Isabel Pouw Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
8 135 452 Julia Milham Francis Academy
9 131.5 221 Evelyn Gardner Taylor Academy
10 131 692 Alicia Tow Francis Academy

516 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Ann Marie Leonard, ONT, Orla Kelly, ONT, Eleanor Kelly, ONT

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:31 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 235 637 Cassandra Sevigny Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
2 225 384 Erin Lyons Maple
3 222 412 Paige McAndrew McDonald School
4 179.5 258 Karli Hall Morse Academy
5 174.5 718 Caitlin Welch Jamieson

517 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 17

Judged By: Ann Marie Leonard, ONT, Orla Kelly, ONT, Mary Bryan, ONT

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:16 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 335 Deirdre Kivlehan Drumcliffe
2 235 260 Mabel Hance Johnston
3 220 720 Caitlin Wells Clann Na Cara
4 193 744 Sarah Adams McMahon

518 Men & Ladies Preliminary 2 Rounds 17 & Over

Judged By: Ann Marie Leonard, ONT, Orla Kelly, ONT, Mary Bryan, ONT

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:23 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 82 320 Austen Kelly Jamieson
1 260 426 Bailee McGinnis Boland
2 215 320 Austen Kelly Jamieson
2 81 776 Britta Berry Butler-Sheehan
3 200.33 693 Sydney Trabold Jamieson
3 80 693 Sydney Trabold Jamieson
4 170.5 137 Elizabeth Coupat Young Academy - QC
4 79 293 Elizabeth Huber-Kidby DeMenezes
5 170 776 Britta Berry Butler-Sheehan
6 161 520 Stephanie Oswald Rochester Academy
7 153.5 685 Morgan Sugg Tir na Nog - PA

609 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Paula Woodgate, ONT, Cathy Spener-Revis, NY, Erin Kennedy, NY

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:54 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 497 Annabelle Noone Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
2 235 624 Maleah Saussey Short
3 218 286 Kendall Hoefer Boland
4 205 225 Linden Gawronski Rochester Academy
5 170 338 Maren Klapec Rochester Academy

611 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 11 / 2 yr

Judged By: Paula Woodgate, ONT, Cathy Spener-Revis, NY, Erin Kennedy, NY

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:49 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 630 Abigail Schaub Short
2 200 161 Maeve Dick Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
3 188.5 816 Nora Margaret Burns Francis Academy
4 161 122 Grace Conlan Rochester Academy
5 158 733 Tatum Worth Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
6 157.5 834 Stella Carangelo Goodwin Academy
7 157 792 Keira Boudewyns Doyle Corrigan

613 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 13 / 2 yr

Judged By: Anne Marie O'Donnell, ONT, Debbie MacVoy, ONT, Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY

20 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:37 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 525 Brynn Parker Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
2 214 208 Morgan Flanagan Short
3 187 620 Francesca Santoro Francis Academy
4 170 280 Maeve Hickey Finnegan
5 160.5 532 Claire Peters Carle
6 153 352 Cassandra Belle Lang Rochester Academy
7 151 560 Annika Ramsay Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
8 142.5 437 Jaime McLeod Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh
9 137 428 Avery McGregor Miller
10 135.5 633 Madison Schomisch The Academy

614 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Paula Woodgate, ONT, Cathy Spener-Revis, NY, Erin Kennedy, NY

19 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:56 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 347 Mary Lake Francis Academy
2 218 276 Abby Hennessy Goggin-Carroll
3 200 536 Ava Pinckney Francis Academy
4 185 764 Colleen Barry Francis Academy
5 172.5 302 Michaela Isaacson Short
6 151 162 Iyla Dickerson Clann Na Cara
7 146 211 Emma Fox Brady-Campbell
8 142 604 susan roper Short
9 131 235 Isabella Girard Morse Academy
10 126 136 Cailey Cotter Rochester Academy
10 126 423 Katie McGarvey Goodwin Academy

615 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Anne Marie O'Donnell, ONT, Debbie MacVoy, ONT, Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY

18 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:22 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 533 Julia Peters Carle
2 231 443 Kyra Mediratta Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
3 190 709 Gabby Wall McDonald School
4 186 115 Mackenzie Clinton An Clar
5 160 187 Victoria English Francis Academy
6 147 407 Natalie Martin Rochester Academy
7 144 290 Fiona Houghton Boland
8 140 528 Samantha Patton Brady-Campbell
9 139 159 Colleen DesRosiers Clann Na Cara

616 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Paula Woodgate, ONT, Cathy Spener-Revis, NY, Erin Kennedy, NY

19 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:23 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 291 Olivia Howlett Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
2 203 186 Carson Einwechter Doyle
3 176 271 Sophia Hatch Johnston
4 173.5 371 Allison Lizotte Rince Na Sonas
5 173 553 Kennedy Quinn Bell
6 162 248 Abigail Grejda Goodwin Academy
7 157.5 696 Kaitlyn Unitas Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy
8 151 508 Megan O'Shea Francis Academy
9 150 496 Grace Noonan Corrigan
10 132 114 Ainsley Clinton An Clar

617 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 17

Judged By: Paula Woodgate, ONT, Cathy Spener-Revis, NY, Peggy Woods-Doherty, MA

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:40 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 344 Gloria Kramer Rince Na Sonas
2 206 814 Abigail Burns McDonald School
3 195 433 Aine McIntyre Francis Academy
4 168.5 638 Madison Shadlock Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy
5 166 164 Gabby Dinucci Bell
6 157 676 Macayla Stephenson Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
7 154 287 Sarah Hogan Johnston
8 147 104 Aydan Chavis Francis Academy
9 141.5 770 Mallory Beard Rince Na Sonas

618 Ladies Champion 3 Rounds 17 & Over

Judged By: Anne Marie O'Donnell, ONT, Debbie MacVoy, ONT, Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY

25 Entered, 1 Withdrew, 12 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:22 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 841 Bailey B. Carter Boland
2 196 163 Mary Grace Dimock Drumcliffe
3 186 197 Niamh Fedor Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
4 181 625 Payton Sawyer Boland
5 172 250 Sophie Grey Rochester Academy
6 148 292 Julianne Howley Bell
7 143 381 Sarah Lynch Rochester Academy
8 140 385 Amelia Lytle McDonald School
9 135 214 Kelly Frost McDonald School
9 135 297 Margaret Hunt Francis Academy
11 127.5 655 Lydia Smith Carle
12 122.5 519 Emily Oswald Rochester Academy

711 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 11 / 2 yr

Judged By: Paula Woodgate, ONT, Cathy Spener-Revis, NY, Erin Kennedy, NY

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:29 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 645 Porter Sheen Roisin Academy

713 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 13 / 2 yr

Judged By: Anne Marie O'Donnell, ONT, Debbie MacVoy, ONT, Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:42 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 317 Nolan Kane Elek Brady-Campbell
2 250 380 Nathaniel Lynch Rochester Academy

715 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 15 / 2 yr

Judged By: Anne Marie O'Donnell, ONT, Debbie MacVoy, ONT, Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY

4 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:08 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 345 Anthony Kukowski Brady-Campbell
2 210 378 Aaron Lynch Rochester Academy
3 205 831 Kieran Capozzi Roisin Academy
4 185 726 Theo Douglas Wilkinson Bell

717 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 17 / 2 yr

Judged By: Paula Woodgate, ONT, Cathy Spener-Revis, NY, Peggy Woods-Doherty, MA

3 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:45 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 515 Owen Opalenick Roisin Academy
2 225 180 Jordan Dywan Clann Na Cara
3 195 201 Liam Felder Brady-Campbell

Archived Results (Old style):

Champ archive results not available.