Flynn Feis 2018

All Grade Results:

1 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 718 Fionn Ryan Broesler
2 638 Ciara Pollem Niall O'Leary
2 343 Emma Keenan Doherty Petri
2 419 Josephine Lorina Donny Golden
2 915 Liam Boyce Broesler
2 468 Nora McDaid Flynn
3 106 Ailbhe Doherty Flynn
3 161 Carolina Farias O'Donnell Academy - NY
3 270 Declan Habermehl Hagen-Kavanagh
3 393 Ella Laidlaw Anam Cara
3 914 Fiona Boyce Broesler
3 355 Gianna Kelly Mulvihill-Lynch
3 459 Marjorie McCaffrey Flynn

2 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 718 Fionn Ryan Broesler
2 638 Ciara Pollem Niall O'Leary
2 343 Emma Keenan Doherty Petri
2 915 Liam Boyce Broesler
3 914 Fiona Boyce Broesler
3 355 Gianna Kelly Mulvihill-Lynch
3 459 Marjorie McCaffrey Flynn

3 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 343 Emma Keenan Doherty Petri
2 915 Liam Boyce Broesler
3 914 Fiona Boyce Broesler

4 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 913 Kaylee Bove Mulvihill-Lynch
1 916 Molly Boyce Broesler
2 875 Cara Annicelli Mulvihill-Lynch
2 971 Fiona Cashell McCabe
2 367 Theresa Kelly Mulvihill-Lynch
3 933 Grace Brogan Hendry
3 215 Madeline Freer Ciara Greene
3 794 Tierney Toth-Jamieson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

5 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 913 Kaylee Bove Mulvihill-Lynch
2 367 Theresa Kelly Mulvihill-Lynch
3 794 Tierney Toth-Jamieson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

6 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 916 Molly Boyce Broesler
2 215 Madeline Freer Ciara Greene

7 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 265 Alanna Guckian Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 781 Alivia Noelle Straface O'Sullivan
2 392 Callie Laidlaw Anam Cara
2 969 Liam T Casey Broesler
2 634 Saoirse Peyton Flynn
2 483 Tess McGuire McCabe
3 314 Adelynn Hornung Slattery
3 932 Connor Brogan Hendry
3 197 Lily Fogarty Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 302 Quinn Hirs Brennan-Lucey

8 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 302 Quinn Hirs Brennan-Lucey
2 314 Adelynn Hornung Slattery
2 265 Alanna Guckian Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 969 Liam T Casey Broesler
3 197 Lily Fogarty Scoil Rince Saoirse

9 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 265 Alanna Guckian Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 392 Callie Laidlaw Anam Cara
3 302 Quinn Hirs Brennan-Lucey

10 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 185 Ava Flatley Flynn
2 597 Alice O'Sullivan Flynn
2 415 Isabella Liu O'Rourke
2 976 sophia chapman Flynn
3 614 Anna Palmieri Farrell
3 267 Inga Gukelberger Lenihan - CT
3 946 Megan Byrne Inishfree

11 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 267 Inga Gukelberger Lenihan - CT
2 614 Anna Palmieri Farrell
2 415 Isabella Liu O'Rourke
3 976 sophia chapman Flynn

12 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 946 Megan Byrne Inishfree
2 614 Anna Palmieri Farrell

13 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 995 Grace Colbert Inishfree
2 772 Lorelei Spellman Fitzpatrick Academy

14 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 995 Grace Colbert Inishfree
2 772 Lorelei Spellman Fitzpatrick Academy

15 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 995 Grace Colbert Inishfree
2 772 Lorelei Spellman Fitzpatrick Academy

16 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 204 Madeline Ford Ashurst Academy

17 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 204 Madeline Ford Ashurst Academy

106 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 658 Jack Quinn Kelly-Oster
2 260 Ella Griff Rince Na Sonas
2 974 Megan Cassidy Verlin
2 806 Millie Valenti Mulvihill-Lynch
3 448 Julia Markolovic Kelly-Oster
3 303 Maria Hiserodt Bell
3 1061 Paige Creegan O'Rourke
4 108 Brooke Doherty O'Rourke
4 358 Kiera Kelly Harney-Pender-Keady
4 140 Leah Dutton O'Rourke
4 973 Maeve Cassidy O'Sullivan
4 141 Megan Dutton O'Rourke
4 466 Tierney McCormilla Kelly-Oster

107 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 260 Ella Griff Rince Na Sonas
2 658 Jack Quinn Kelly-Oster
2 303 Maria Hiserodt Bell
2 1061 Paige Creegan O'Rourke
3 358 Kiera Kelly Harney-Pender-Keady
3 974 Megan Cassidy Verlin
3 806 Millie Valenti Mulvihill-Lynch

108 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 974 Megan Cassidy Verlin
2 973 Maeve Cassidy O'Sullivan
2 303 Maria Hiserodt Bell
2 806 Millie Valenti Mulvihill-Lynch
3 260 Ella Griff Rince Na Sonas
3 448 Julia Markolovic Kelly-Oster
3 1061 Paige Creegan O'Rourke

109 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 806 Millie Valenti Mulvihill-Lynch
2 108 Brooke Doherty O'Rourke
3 448 Julia Markolovic Kelly-Oster
3 358 Kiera Kelly Harney-Pender-Keady

110 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 344 Savannah Keenan O'Rourke
2 448 Julia Markolovic Kelly-Oster
3 658 Jack Quinn Kelly-Oster

111 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 146 Vivian Eaton Ashurst Academy
2 943 Abby Burleigh Doherty Petri
2 412 Irene Lindberg Kelly-Oster
2 426 Jacquelyn Lynch Flynn
2 420 Madeline Lorina Donny Golden
3 562 Alianora Nazario O'Rourke
3 201 Grace Fomin O'Sullivan
4 275 Cailyn Hanna O'Malley
4 497 Delaney Belle McNaboe Doherty Petri
4 371 Jane Kennedy Keane-O'Brien
4 211 Kacey Franco Anam Cara
4 762 Lucy Smith O'Donnell Academy - NY
4 765 Mikaela Smylie O'Malley
4 807 Molly Valentine Donny Golden

112 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 420 Madeline Lorina Donny Golden
2 497 Delaney Belle McNaboe Doherty Petri
2 146 Vivian Eaton Ashurst Academy
3 562 Alianora Nazario O'Rourke
3 412 Irene Lindberg Kelly-Oster
3 426 Jacquelyn Lynch Flynn
3 762 Lucy Smith O'Donnell Academy - NY

113 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 208 Molly Foti Kotelnicki
2 497 Delaney Belle McNaboe Doherty Petri
2 426 Jacquelyn Lynch Flynn
2 146 Vivian Eaton Ashurst Academy
3 275 Cailyn Hanna O'Malley
3 371 Jane Kennedy Keane-O'Brien
3 211 Kacey Franco Anam Cara
3 765 Mikaela Smylie O'Malley
3 807 Molly Valentine Donny Golden

114 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 807 Molly Valentine Donny Golden
2 275 Cailyn Hanna O'Malley
2 765 Mikaela Smylie O'Malley
3 420 Madeline Lorina Donny Golden

115 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 807 Molly Valentine Donny Golden
2 412 Irene Lindberg Kelly-Oster
3 275 Cailyn Hanna O'Malley

116 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 452 Eleanor Matteson Harney-Pender-Keady
2 607 Lauren Onorato Ashurst Academy
2 288 Lily Healy Flynn
3 883 Emma Barker Slattery
3 193 Mikey Flynn Reidy Flynn
3 170 Molly Feeney Hendry
4 750 Anna Shkolnik Brennan-Lucey
4 168 Caitlin Feeney Hendry
4 214 Ciara Freer Ciara Greene
4 649 Reagan Pulie Sheeaun Academy
4 779 Stephanie Stibler O'Rourke
4 569 Tess Normand Ashurst Academy

117 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 288 Lily Healy Flynn
1 193 Mikey Flynn Reidy Flynn
2 607 Lauren Onorato Ashurst Academy
2 569 Tess Normand Ashurst Academy
3 168 Caitlin Feeney Hendry
3 170 Molly Feeney Hendry
3 649 Reagan Pulie Sheeaun Academy

118 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 649 Reagan Pulie Sheeaun Academy
2 883 Emma Barker Slattery
3 607 Lauren Onorato Ashurst Academy
3 288 Lily Healy Flynn

119 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 874 Sean Allgaier Siobhan Moore
2 452 Eleanor Matteson Harney-Pender-Keady
3 168 Caitlin Feeney Hendry
3 316 Emma Hourahan Siobhan Moore

120 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 316 Emma Hourahan Siobhan Moore
2 874 Sean Allgaier Siobhan Moore

121 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 262 Samantha Grohe Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 226 Kylee Garcia Inishfree
2 992 Tessa Cohen Sheeaun Academy
3 593 Kristina O'Rourke Hagen-Kavanagh
4 934 Katelyn Brogan Hendry
4 414 Kiera Liscio Anam Cara
4 872 Miranda Alferoff O'Malley

122 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 262 Samantha Grohe Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 593 Kristina O'Rourke Hagen-Kavanagh
3 226 Kylee Garcia Inishfree
3 992 Tessa Cohen Sheeaun Academy

123 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 327 Olivia Iorio Harney-Pender-Keady
2 262 Samantha Grohe Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 992 Tessa Cohen Sheeaun Academy
3 934 Katelyn Brogan Hendry

124 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 226 Kylee Garcia Inishfree
2 872 Miranda Alferoff O'Malley
2 327 Olivia Iorio Harney-Pender-Keady
3 698 Claire Risco Early-McLoughlin
3 934 Katelyn Brogan Hendry

125 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 698 Claire Risco Early-McLoughlin
2 593 Kristina O'Rourke Hagen-Kavanagh
3 226 Kylee Garcia Inishfree

126 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 667 Grace Ray Hendry
2 248 Tyler Gilmore Slattery
3 495 Jenna McMahon O'Sullivan
3 183 Margaret Flanagan Broesler
4 506 Elizabeth Meehan Sheeaun Academy
4 320 Genevieve Huber Hooley
4 491 Natalie McLaughlin Sheahan-Gormley

127 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 491 Natalie McLaughlin Sheahan-Gormley
2 248 Tyler Gilmore Slattery
3 667 Grace Ray Hendry
3 495 Jenna McMahon O'Sullivan

128 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 667 Grace Ray Hendry
2 495 Jenna McMahon O'Sullivan
3 320 Genevieve Huber Hooley

129 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 495 Jenna McMahon O'Sullivan
2 248 Tyler Gilmore Slattery
3 506 Elizabeth Meehan Sheeaun Academy

130 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 183 Margaret Flanagan Broesler
2 590 Fiona O'Neill Slattery
3 491 Natalie McLaughlin Sheahan-Gormley

131 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 776 Claudia Steinberg Wick-Hegarty

132 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 776 Claudia Steinberg Wick-Hegarty

133 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 776 Claudia Steinberg Wick-Hegarty

134 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 923 Molly Brady Inishfree
2 776 Claudia Steinberg Wick-Hegarty

135 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 923 Molly Brady Inishfree
2 776 Claudia Steinberg Wick-Hegarty

136 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1053 Sarah Coughlan Flynn
2 520 Cassidy Miner Scoil Rince Luimni

137 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1053 Sarah Coughlan Flynn
2 520 Cassidy Miner Scoil Rince Luimni

138 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1053 Sarah Coughlan Flynn
2 520 Cassidy Miner Scoil Rince Luimni

139 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1053 Sarah Coughlan Flynn

201 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 334 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
2 679 Emma Reilly O'Rourke
2 344 Savannah Keenan O'Rourke
3 981 Shannon Clark Harney-Pender-Keady

202 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 334 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
2 344 Savannah Keenan O'Rourke
3 981 Shannon Clark Harney-Pender-Keady

203 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 334 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
2 344 Savannah Keenan O'Rourke
3 679 Emma Reilly O'Rourke
3 981 Shannon Clark Harney-Pender-Keady

204 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 334 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
2 679 Emma Reilly O'Rourke
3 344 Savannah Keenan O'Rourke
3 981 Shannon Clark Harney-Pender-Keady

205 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 334 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
2 679 Emma Reilly O'Rourke
3 981 Shannon Clark Harney-Pender-Keady

206 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 152 Lillian Edgar Harney-Pender-Keady
2 797 Lauren Tuffy Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 537 Shealyn Morse Francis Academy
3 682 Anthony Resuta Tir Na Nog
3 553 Maddy Murray Hendry

207 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 152 Lillian Edgar Harney-Pender-Keady
2 561 Alexandra Navarette Boland
2 993 Tor Cohen Niall O'Leary
3 573 Erin O'Brien Flynn

208 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 152 Lillian Edgar Harney-Pender-Keady
1 537 Shealyn Morse Francis Academy
1 993 Tor Cohen Niall O'Leary
2 553 Maddy Murray Hendry
2 602 Samantha Oliva Inishfree
3 561 Alexandra Navarette Boland
3 374 Anne Kilcoyne Scoil Rince Saoirse

209 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 152 Lillian Edgar Harney-Pender-Keady
2 602 Samantha Oliva Inishfree
3 269 Aidan Habermehl Hagen-Kavanagh
3 208 Molly Foti Kotelnicki

210 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 152 Lillian Edgar Harney-Pender-Keady
2 269 Aidan Habermehl Hagen-Kavanagh
3 993 Tor Cohen Niall O'Leary

211 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 940 Emma Buckholz Mulvihill-Lynch
2 610 Hope Orashen Blanton Marie Moore
2 980 Lauren Clark Harney-Pender-Keady
3 1099 Lauren DaSilva Thorne Academy
3 786 Lucy Sullivan Aherne Sheehan
3 115 Sophie Doherty Verlin
3 409 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch

212 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 980 Lauren Clark Harney-Pender-Keady
2 940 Emma Buckholz Mulvihill-Lynch
2 225 India Gallo O'Sullivan
3 610 Hope Orashen Blanton Marie Moore
3 409 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch

213 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 940 Emma Buckholz Mulvihill-Lynch
2 206 Alexa Foth Doherty Petri
2 610 Hope Orashen Blanton Marie Moore
3 843 Calleigh Wierbinski Francis Academy
3 245 Kayleigh Gilligan Doherty Petri
3 1099 Lauren DaSilva Thorne Academy
3 1069 Maeve Culhane Hagen-Kavanagh

214 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 940 Emma Buckholz Mulvihill-Lynch
2 206 Alexa Foth Doherty Petri
2 409 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
3 944 Leighton Busby Harney-Pender-Keady
3 1069 Maeve Culhane Hagen-Kavanagh

215 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 786 Lucy Sullivan Aherne Sheehan
2 216 Autumn Fuerst Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 1069 Maeve Culhane Hagen-Kavanagh

216 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 352 Ciara Kelly Hendry
2 241 Adeline Gibowicz Ashurst Academy
2 951 Cecilia Calice Carle
3 550 Anna Saoirse Murray Hendry
3 136 Isabelle Drouin Doherty Petri
3 154 Keira Egan Inishfree
3 963 Mairi Carchrie-Leigh Scoil Rince Luimni
3 867 Whitney Adair McGonagle

217 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 769 Adelynn Somers Francis Academy
2 550 Anna Saoirse Murray Hendry
2 609 Grace Orashen Marie Moore
2 489 Grier McKenzie Harney-Pender-Keady
3 977 Gianna Chavez Thorne Academy
3 136 Isabelle Drouin Doherty Petri
3 154 Keira Egan Inishfree
3 1202 Kelly Monahan Sheahan-Gormley
3 385 Kimberly Kocak Carle

218 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 867 Whitney Adair McGonagle
2 369 Cora Kennedy O'Sullivan
2 489 Grier McKenzie Harney-Pender-Keady
2 385 Kimberly Kocak Carle
3 769 Adelynn Somers Francis Academy
3 951 Cecilia Calice Carle
3 977 Gianna Chavez Thorne Academy
3 136 Isabelle Drouin Doherty Petri
4 550 Anna Saoirse Murray Hendry
4 154 Keira Egan Inishfree

219 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 352 Ciara Kelly Hendry
2 241 Adeline Gibowicz Ashurst Academy
2 951 Cecilia Calice Carle
2 609 Grace Orashen Marie Moore
2 385 Kimberly Kocak Carle
3 769 Adelynn Somers Francis Academy
3 369 Cora Kennedy O'Sullivan
3 489 Grier McKenzie Harney-Pender-Keady
3 738 Julia Scott Inishfree
3 289 Maeve Hearty Thorne Academy

220 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 172 Keira Fennessy O'Rourke
2 241 Adeline Gibowicz Ashurst Academy
2 609 Grace Orashen Marie Moore
2 738 Julia Scott Inishfree
3 136 Isabelle Drouin Doherty Petri
3 963 Mairi Carchrie-Leigh Scoil Rince Luimni
3 536 Neidin Morris Early-McLoughlin

221 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 160 Cassidy Fallon Doherty Petri
2 661 Ava Rose Racette Thorne Academy
2 902 Elizabeth Bewsher O'Malley
2 856 Katherine Wright Teelin
3 407 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
3 873 Diana Allgaier Siobhan Moore
3 766 Madelyn Sobotka Griffith

222 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 902 Elizabeth Bewsher O'Malley
2 519 Audrey Miner Scoil Rince Luimni
2 766 Madelyn Sobotka Griffith
3 661 Ava Rose Racette Thorne Academy
3 160 Cassidy Fallon Doherty Petri
3 560 Natalie Naughton Flynn

223 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 449 Emma Martin Donny Golden
2 407 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 661 Ava Rose Racette Thorne Academy
2 902 Elizabeth Bewsher O'Malley
3 590 Fiona O'Neill Slattery
3 651 Jillian Puluka Lynn
3 173 Kaitlyn Ferenc Ciara Greene
3 862 Una Young Verlin

224 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 902 Elizabeth Bewsher O'Malley
2 661 Ava Rose Racette Thorne Academy
2 389 Devan Kraemer Anam Cara
3 407 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
3 873 Diana Allgaier Siobhan Moore
3 449 Emma Martin Donny Golden
3 862 Una Young Verlin

225 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 389 Devan Kraemer Anam Cara
2 902 Elizabeth Bewsher O'Malley
3 519 Audrey Miner Scoil Rince Luimni
3 160 Cassidy Fallon Doherty Petri
3 449 Emma Martin Donny Golden
3 766 Madelyn Sobotka Griffith

226 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 242 Emelia Gibowicz Ashurst Academy
2 1032 KATHERINE CONNORS Anam Cara
2 422 Kerry Lydon Lynn
2 948 Megan Caherly Niall O'Leary
3 138 Kelly Dunne Lynn academy
3 1021 Morgan Comstock Anam Cara

227 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 242 Emelia Gibowicz Ashurst Academy
2 997 robert colegrave Harney-Pender-Keady
3 138 Kelly Dunne Lynn academy
3 923 Molly Brady Inishfree

228 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 418 Jana Lobmeyer Ciara Greene
2 606 Abby Onorato Ashurst Academy
2 1032 KATHERINE CONNORS Anam Cara
2 138 Kelly Dunne Lynn academy
2 422 Kerry Lydon Lynn
3 882 Clara Baldwin Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 1043 Emma Corbett Niall O'Leary
3 1021 Morgan Comstock Anam Cara

229 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 422 Kerry Lydon Lynn
2 418 Jana Lobmeyer Ciara Greene
2 1021 Morgan Comstock Anam Cara
3 714 Maggie Russell Hagen-Kavanagh
4 948 Megan Caherly Niall O'Leary
4 997 robert colegrave Harney-Pender-Keady

230 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1021 Morgan Comstock Anam Cara
2 714 Maggie Russell Hagen-Kavanagh
3 242 Emelia Gibowicz Ashurst Academy

231 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 727 Grace Saunders Griffith
2 209 Quinn Fox Doherty Petri
3 203 Jonathan Ford Kanaley

232 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 203 Jonathan Ford Kanaley

233 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 209 Quinn Fox Doherty Petri
2 727 Grace Saunders Griffith

234 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 203 Jonathan Ford Kanaley
2 529 Abigail Monteau An Clar
2 451 Sean Masino Lenahan - NJ
3 727 Grace Saunders Griffith
3 209 Quinn Fox Doherty Petri

235 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 529 Abigail Monteau An Clar
2 203 Jonathan Ford Kanaley

236 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 533 Oona Moorhead Lynn

237 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 533 Oona Moorhead Lynn

238 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 533 Oona Moorhead Lynn

239 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 941 Thomas Burgess McArdle
2 533 Oona Moorhead Lynn

301 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 305 Kendall Hoefer Boland
2 482 Madelyn McGrath Harney-Pender-Keady
3 269 Aidan Habermehl Hagen-Kavanagh
3 619 Josephine Parker Boland

302 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 305 Kendall Hoefer Boland
2 399 Faith LaRoche Harney-Pender-Keady
2 619 Josephine Parker Boland
3 482 Madelyn McGrath Harney-Pender-Keady
3 447 Maeve Marino Bracken

303 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 399 Faith LaRoche Harney-Pender-Keady
2 482 Madelyn McGrath Harney-Pender-Keady
3 305 Kendall Hoefer Boland
3 447 Maeve Marino Bracken

304 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 399 Faith LaRoche Harney-Pender-Keady
2 482 Madelyn McGrath Harney-Pender-Keady
3 305 Kendall Hoefer Boland

305 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 944 Leighton Busby Harney-Pender-Keady
2 535 Caroline Morneau Ashurst Academy
3 825 Charlotte Walls Ashurst Academy
3 453 Gemma Maire Maxwell Early-McLoughlin
3 276 Meave Hanniffy Scoil Rince Saoirse

306 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 944 Leighton Busby Harney-Pender-Keady
2 825 Charlotte Walls Ashurst Academy
2 115 Sophie Doherty Verlin
3 535 Caroline Morneau Ashurst Academy

307 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 276 Meave Hanniffy Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 554 Tatum Murray Hagen-Kavanagh
3 535 Caroline Morneau Ashurst Academy
3 825 Charlotte Walls Ashurst Academy

308 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 825 Charlotte Walls Ashurst Academy
2 535 Caroline Morneau Ashurst Academy
3 846 Cara Maye Williams Scoil Rince Luimni
3 453 Gemma Maire Maxwell Early-McLoughlin

309 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 578 Mairead O'Connor Kelly-Oster
2 927 Megan Breen Donny Golden
3 782 Gaia Stuver Legacy Irish Academy
3 212 Kylie Franco Anam Cara
3 721 Lorelai Ryan Broesler
4 677 Cavan Reilly O'Rourke

310 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 782 Gaia Stuver Legacy Irish Academy
2 578 Mairead O'Connor Kelly-Oster
2 621 Margaret Pascal Harney-Pender-Keady
3 677 Cavan Reilly O'Rourke
3 212 Kylie Franco Anam Cara

311 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 677 Cavan Reilly O'Rourke
2 782 Gaia Stuver Legacy Irish Academy
2 578 Mairead O'Connor Kelly-Oster
2 927 Megan Breen Donny Golden
3 662 Arjun Ramachandran Teelin
3 701 E. Grace Roche Aherne Sheehan
3 721 Lorelai Ryan Broesler
3 462 Rachel McCarthy Scoil Rince Saoirse

312 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 782 Gaia Stuver Legacy Irish Academy
2 385 Kimberly Kocak Carle
2 578 Mairead O'Connor Kelly-Oster
2 927 Megan Breen Donny Golden
3 662 Arjun Ramachandran Teelin
3 212 Kylie Franco Anam Cara
3 621 Margaret Pascal Harney-Pender-Keady

313 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 983 Keira Cleary Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 672 Cora Reardon Heritage IDC
2 389 Devan Kraemer Anam Cara
3 1079 Madden Curran Ashurst Academy
3 560 Natalie Naughton Flynn
3 513 Paige Miele Scoil Rince Luimni
3 382 Tyler Klein Mulvihill-Lynch

314 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 672 Cora Reardon Heritage IDC
2 835 Emmerson Weed Rince Na Sonas
2 957 Grace Camenga Boland
3 526 Chloe Monaghan Inishfree
3 1029 Grace Connolly Golding Academy
3 668 Maura Read McAleer

315 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 382 Tyler Klein Mulvihill-Lynch
2 672 Cora Reardon Heritage IDC
2 427 Nathaniel Lynch Rochester Academy
3 160 Cassidy Fallon Doherty Petri
3 835 Emmerson Weed Rince Na Sonas
3 513 Paige Miele Scoil Rince Luimni

316 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 957 Grace Camenga Boland
2 1079 Madden Curran Ashurst Academy
2 427 Nathaniel Lynch Rochester Academy
2 382 Tyler Klein Mulvihill-Lynch
3 835 Emmerson Weed Rince Na Sonas
3 668 Maura Read McAleer

317 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 904 Gwen Biaglow An Clar
2 985 Davin Clinton Mulvihill-Lynch
2 685 Gianna Resuta Tir Na Nog
2 277 Tegan Hanniffy Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 202 Bailey Ford Kanaley
3 148 Elena Eberle Heritage IDC
3 354 Emma Kelly Hendry
3 441 Sophia Mahoney Ashurst Academy

318 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1203 Jessica Jacobs Teelin
2 1122 Laura Di Costanzo Anam Cara
3 277 Tegan Hanniffy Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 202 Bailey Ford Kanaley
4 101 Davina Dineen Kelly-Oster
4 354 Emma Kelly Hendry

319 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1122 Laura Di Costanzo Anam Cara
2 985 Davin Clinton Mulvihill-Lynch
2 354 Emma Kelly Hendry
3 101 Davina Dineen Kelly-Oster
3 125 Keira Donovan Mulvihill-Lynch
4 148 Elena Eberle Heritage IDC
4 113 Lauren Doherty O'Rourke

320 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 277 Tegan Hanniffy Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 985 Davin Clinton Mulvihill-Lynch
2 1122 Laura Di Costanzo Anam Cara
3 125 Keira Donovan Mulvihill-Lynch
3 441 Sophia Mahoney Ashurst Academy
4 202 Bailey Ford Kanaley

321 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 664 Keira Randolph Sheeaun Academy
2 128 Ceili Dorn Schade
3 608 Faith Ceilia Orashen Marie Moore
3 386 Jacqueline Kohn Mulvihill-Lynch
3 464 Liza McCauley Lynn
3 261 Molly Grimaldi O'Malley
4 1047 emilia corrigan Fitzpatrick Academy
4 376 Samantha Killimett Marie Moore

322 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 128 Ceili Dorn Schade
2 386 Jacqueline Kohn Mulvihill-Lynch
2 376 Samantha Killimett Marie Moore
3 131 Abby Doyle Heritage IDC
3 664 Keira Randolph Sheeaun Academy
3 464 Liza McCauley Lynn
4 1052 fiona costello Verlin

323 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 386 Jacqueline Kohn Mulvihill-Lynch
2 128 Ceili Dorn Schade
2 975 Hunter Castro Farrell
2 664 Keira Randolph Sheeaun Academy
3 653 Breanna Putnam Rince Na Sonas
3 608 Faith Ceilia Orashen Marie Moore
3 1052 fiona costello Verlin
3 376 Samantha Killimett Marie Moore

324 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 386 Jacqueline Kohn Mulvihill-Lynch
2 440 Catherine Mahoney Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 1047 emilia corrigan Fitzpatrick Academy
2 975 Hunter Castro Farrell
3 464 Liza McCauley Lynn
3 311 Maeve Hooker Rince Na Sonas
3 451 Sean Masino Lenahan - NJ

325 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 979 Justin Ciardiello Ashurst Academy
2 1014 Bridget Coll Schade
2 795 Molly Trapasso Francis Academy
3 431 Caitlin MacDermott Mulvihill-Lynch
3 481 Meriel McGovern Slattery

326 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 102 Ellie Diver Scoil Rince Luimni
2 169 Mary Feeney Sheeaun Academy
2 481 Meriel McGovern Slattery
3 565 Delaney Niebo Shea-Jennings
3 633 tiernan peterson O'Sullivan

327 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 979 Justin Ciardiello Ashurst Academy
2 431 Caitlin MacDermott Mulvihill-Lynch
3 565 Delaney Niebo Shea-Jennings
3 481 Meriel McGovern Slattery
3 795 Molly Trapasso Francis Academy

328 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 979 Justin Ciardiello Ashurst Academy
2 941 Thomas Burgess McArdle
3 102 Ellie Diver Scoil Rince Luimni
3 481 Meriel McGovern Slattery
3 795 Molly Trapasso Francis Academy

805 Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 298 Saoirse Higgins Flynn

808 Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 16 All

Place # Dancer School
1 952 Daniel Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

809 Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 650 Jack Puluka Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

808G Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 16 All

Place # Dancer School
1 450 Julia Anne Martin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

900 Boys & Girls First Feis Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1081 Aislinn Curry Scoil Rince Saoirse
1 844 Ciara Wierbinski Francis Academy
1 598 Declan O’Keefe Flynn
1 527 Ella Monaghan Inishfree
1 958 Emma Campbell Broesler
1 162 Gabriella Farias O'Donnell Academy - NY
1 959 Jack Campbell Broesler
1 312 Kate Hooks Scoil Rince Saoirse
1 720 Kyndra Ryan Schade
1 805 Maybelle Valenti Mulvihill-Lynch
1 829 Payton Walsh Flynn
1 917 Phoebe Boyce Broesler
1 592 Rebecca O'Reilly Scoil Rince Saoirse
1 970 Sadie Casey Scoil Rince Saoirse

901A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner thru Preliminary Traditional Set Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 534 Sophie Moran Flynn
2 1037 Alyssa Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 894 Garret Basta Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 821 Silas Volpe Paloma
3 551 Bella Murray Flynn
3 497 Delaney Belle McNaboe Doherty Petri
3 807 Molly Valentine Donny Golden

901B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner thru Preliminary Traditional Set Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 834 Madison Watson Rochester Academy
2 298 Saoirse Higgins Flynn
3 678 Ellie Reilly Flynn
3 940 Emma Buckholz Mulvihill-Lynch
3 761 Lucy Smith Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 984 Maeve Cleary Scoil Rince Saoirse

902 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner thru Preliminary Traditional Set Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 647 Maeve Prosser Aisling Mor Academy
2 263 Eliana Gross O'Rourke
2 684 Francesca Resuta Tir Na Nog
2 651 Jillian Puluka Lynn
3 160 Cassidy Fallon Doherty Petri
3 526 Chloe Monaghan Inishfree
3 173 Kaitlyn Ferenc Ciara Greene

903 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner thru Preliminary Traditional Set Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 985 Davin Clinton Mulvihill-Lynch
2 418 Jana Lobmeyer Ciara Greene
3 148 Elena Eberle Heritage IDC
3 1044 Lily Corcoran Inishfree

904 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner thru Preliminary Traditional Set Under 15 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 331 Jillian Jones McArdle
2 282 Katherine Hartmann Wick-Hegarty
3 683 Christopher Resuta Tir Na Nog
3 755 Kayleigh Simpson Wick-Hegarty

905 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner thru Preliminary Traditional Set 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 687 Maria Resuta Tir Na Nog

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

400 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 08 All

Judged By: Owen McCauley, SCO, Mandy Hanigan, ENG, Niall Holly,

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:29 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 1095 Juliette Daly Flynn
2 240 894 Garret Basta Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 198.5 264 Norah Gross O'Rourke
4 170 534 Sophie Moran Flynn
5 167.5 645 Emma Proscia McGough Academy
6 165 1037 Alyssa Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
7 151.5 704 Alessa Rooney Flynn

401 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09

Judged By: Owen McCauley, SCO, Mandy Hanigan, ENG, Niall Holly,

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:58 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 298 Saoirse Higgins Flynn
2 195.5 199 Julia Foley Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 195 678 Ellie Reilly Flynn
4 185.5 761 Lucy Smith Scoil Rince Saoirse
5 174 834 Madison Watson Rochester Academy
6 163 984 Maeve Cleary Scoil Rince Saoirse

402 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Rose Fearon, , Michael Kenny, MA, Patsy McLoughlin, NJ

20 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:52 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 304 Addison Hoefer Doherty Petri
2 213.5 809 Magnolia Valverde Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 181 236 Anna Getcliffe DeNogla - Ardmore
4 171 726 Blair Sarra Shea-Jennings
5 165.5 442 Aubrea Maines Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
6 154.5 887 Isabel Barrios Clann Lir Academy
7 151 191 Cailyn Flynn Inishfree
8 149 706 Shauna Rooney Flynn
9 141 460 Annalia McCarthy Schade
10 130 463 Shannon McCarthy Schade

403 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Rose Fearon, , Michael Kenny, MA, Patsy McLoughlin, NJ

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:20 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 429 Peyton Lynch Lenihan - CT
2 190 960 Julia Campbell Broesler
3 182 582 Reese O'Halloran Teelin
4 178 966 Juliana Carter Rince Na Sonas
5 170 615 Caroline Panasci Inishfree
6 157 110 Emma Doherty Verlin
7 146.5 259 Katie Greve Inishfree
8 144 353 Clare Kelly Inishfree
9 143 991 Samantha Cohen Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
10 132.5 542 Niamh Moylan Flynn

404 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Brian Grant, CAN, Philip Owens, FL, Rose Kenny, MA

26 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 13 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:29 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 218 404 Delaney Leddy O'Rourke
2 202.5 847 Colleen Williams Scoil Rince Luimni
3 187 1023 Kathleen Conlon Hagen-Kavanagh
4 186 1103 Ethne Degan Carle
5 183.5 186 Rachel Fleck Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
6 169.5 1092 elizabeth cusack Flynn
7 151.5 104 Samantha Dobson Doherty Petri
8 146.5 796 Abigail Troup O'Rourke
8 146.5 939 Cillian Bubb Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
10 132 618 Elizabeth Panfile Slattery
11 129 804 ALANNA URGO Doherty Petri
12 118 665 Makayla Randolph-Murphy O'Malley
13 116.5 292 Caileigh Hennessy Early-McLoughlin

405 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Brian Grant, CAN, Michael Kenny, MA, Rose Kenny, MA

25 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 13 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:33 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 691 Leah Reynolds Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 198.5 547 Catherine Murphy Early-McLoughlin
3 183.5 516 Morgan Mildner Wick-Hegarty
4 182 230 Jon Gashi Golding Academy
5 161 541 Grace Moylan Flynn
6 153 622 Sophia Patriarco Roisin Academy
7 151.5 164 Grace Farley McElligott
8 148.5 730 Jenna Scanlan O'Rourke
9 139 903 Sophia Beyazoglu Donny Golden
10 131.5 408 Isabella Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
11 122 1055 Caitlin Covert Slattery
12 120 423 Aaron Lynch Rochester Academy
13 119 147 Audrey Ebeling Harney-Pender-Keady

406 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Rose Fearon, , Michael Kenny, MA, Patsy McLoughlin, NJ

23 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 13 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:48 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 225 906 Christie Lauren Blonkvist Harney-Pender-Keady
2 215 773 Emma Spillane Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 193.5 803 Julia Tynan Verlin
4 193 757 Aoife Slattery Scoil Rince Saoirse
5 187.5 421 Morgan Low Boland
6 160.5 596 Eamonn O'Shea O'Malley
7 158.5 309 Jodi Holder Heritage IDC
8 141.5 137 Amelia Duenas Kelly-Oster
9 140.5 417 Sofia Llovera Harney-Pender-Keady
10 129 282 Katherine Hartmann Wick-Hegarty
11 126 517 Julia Milham Francis Academy
12 122.5 996 leonie colegrave Harney-Pender-Keady
13 120 572 Katherine Nugent Flynn

407 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Maura KilKenny-Glynn, GA, Terry Gillan, FL, Lauren Duttin, MD

19 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:26 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 253 926 Tess Brantl Ashurst Academy
2 229.5 142 Aiden Dwyer O'Sullivan
3 177 851 Maeve Wiser McInerney
4 176 1051 Cara Costello Verlin
5 175 313 Julia Hopson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
6 169.5 511 Emily Messier Scoil Rince Luimni
7 143 158 Emily Fagan Schade
8 139.5 740 Vivian Sebesta Doherty Petri
9 134 437 Amy Maher Harney-Pender-Keady
10 131 549 Rebecca Murphy Anam Cara

408 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Rose Fearon, , Philip Owens, FL, Patsy McLoughlin, NJ

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:16 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 258 124 Grace Donovan Mulvihill-Lynch
2 210 788 Amelia Thomas Carle
3 201 356 Jack Kelly Hagen-Kavanagh
4 177.5 920 Kerry Boyle Devrin Academy
5 177 244 James Gilligan Doherty Petri
6 159 783 Emma Sullivan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

409 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 17

Judged By: Rose Fearon, , Michael Kenny, MA, Patsy McLoughlin, NJ

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:38 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 611 Teresa Oscilowski Coyle
2 225 767 Kayla Solino Aisling Mor Academy
3 192.5 368 Serena Kemp Culkin
4 172.33 936 Erin Brown Schade
5 171.83 617 Margaret Panasci Inishfree

410 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds 17 & Over

Judged By: Rose Fearon, , Michael Kenny, MA, Patsy McLoughlin, NJ

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:43 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 696 Matthew Riley Heritage IDC
2 225 384 Annelise Knauf McElligott
3 215 268 Katie Habeck O'Rourke
4 200 361 Mairead Kelly O'Rourke
5 166.5 815 Sarah Velasquez Aherne Sheehan

501 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 09 All

Perpetual Trophy - The Anne Flynn Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Owen McCauley, SCO, Mandy Hanigan, ENG, Niall Holly,

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:03 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 587 Kyleigh O'Keefe Flynn
2 203 391 Adele Kushner Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
3 187.5 363 Micalyn Kelly Flynn
4 187 1065 Sinead Cromie Schade
5 177.5 570 Annemarie Nugent Doherty Petri

502 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Owen McCauley, SCO, Mandy Hanigan, ENG, Niall Holly,

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:09 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 247 383 Alexandra Klotz DeNogla - Ardmore
2 235 1039 Emily Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 200 413 Caitlin Linehan McGough Academy
4 183 469 Kiera Ann McDonagh Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
5 178 112 Kara Doherty Doherty Petri

503 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 11

Perpetual Trophy - Nora O'Keefe and June Kenny Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Brian Grant, CAN, Philip Owens, FL, Rose Kenny, MA

22 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:38 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 850 Christina Mariel Wiltz McGough Academy
2 240 498 Riley Rose McNaboe Doherty Petri
3 196 1063 Ciara Cromie Schade
4 195 207 Bridget Foti Kotelnicki
5 164 1075 Lauren Cullinan Scoil Rince Saoirse
6 147 892 Casey Bartley McInerney
7 144 174 Lucy Filip Harney-Pender-Keady
8 138 1097 Charlotte DaPonte Doyle Corrigan Academy
9 131 403 Ciara Leddy Scoil Rince Saoirse
10 126.5 475 Kassidy McGee Scoil Rince Saoirse
11 125 410 Dorothy Letts Doherty Petri

504 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Rose Fearon, , Michael Kenny, MA, Patsy McLoughlin, NJ

20 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:19 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 109 Clare Mary Doherty Doherty Petri
2 212.5 840 Jessie Welgos McGrath
3 186 636 Kyleigh Pilkington Mulvihill-Lynch
4 178.5 1252 MaryKate Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
5 156 377 Catherine Kilroy Drake
6 155 603 Elena Marie Olson O'Rourke
7 154 866 Shannon Abraldes Mulvihill-Lynch
8 150 446 Fiona Marino Bracken
9 145 196 Nora Fodero O'Rourke
10 131 256 Alexa Greenwood Rince Na Sonas

505 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Owen McCauley, SCO, Mandy Hanigan, ENG, Niall Holly,

28 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 14 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:58 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 853 Lily Woloshin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 225 857 Eme Wyndham McInerney
2 225 865 Isabelle Zeiger Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 188 103 Erin Dixon Harney-Pender-Keady
5 163.33 283 Jolene Harvey Scoil Rince Saoirse
6 149 402 Ava Leddy Scoil Rince Saoirse
7 143.33 743 Fiona Shanley Drake
8 137 380 Cara Kinney Donny Golden
9 129 910 Sophia Bonacci Boland
10 126 323 Cate Hurson Scoil Rince Saoirse
11 122.33 290 Jessica Hegarty Scoil Rince Saoirse
12 119 338 rachel kazanecki Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
13 116 326 Riley Iasiello Doherty Petri
14 108 360 Mackenzie Kelly Flynn

506 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Owen McCauley, SCO, Mandy Hanigan, ENG, Niall Holly,

23 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 12 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:17 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 1062 Ailish Cromie Schade
2 235 849 Riley Wilson Doherty Petri
3 190 987 Colleen Coelho Doherty Petri
4 171 1074 Emma Cullinan Scoil Rince Saoirse
5 151.5 620 Georgia Pascal Harney-Pender-Keady
6 147 568 Piper Normand Ashurst Academy
7 144 729 Maura Scali Doherty Petri
8 133.5 675 Charlotte Reid Harney-Pender-Keady
9 133 799 Rebecca Turley Flynn
10 131.5 247 Kayla Gilly Scoil Rince Saoirse
11 126.33 652 Julia Puluka Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
12 120 751 Brianna Shovlin McDade-Cara

507 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 15

Perpetual Trophy - Anna "Oma" Roelofsen Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Brian Grant, CAN, Philip Owens, FL, Rose Kenny, MA

19 Entered, 1 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:52 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 918 McKayla Boyd O'Rourke
2 212.5 828 Madeleine Walsh Stillson
3 212 370 Elizabeth Kennedy Doherty Petri
4 175.5 848 Zali Williams Broesler
5 158.5 1108 Julia Denys Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
6 157.5 791 Kathleen Tokar Doherty Petri
7 153 194 Kate Fodero O'Rourke
8 147.5 359 Kiersten Kelly Kotelnicki
9 146.5 190 Maggie Fleming Mulvihill-Lynch

508 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 16

Perpetual Trophy - Mary Conway Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Maura KilKenny-Glynn, GA, Terry Gillan, FL, Lauren Duttin, MD

29 Entered, 1 Withdrew, 14 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:48 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 964 Carolyn Cardell Doherty Petri
2 250 1016 Jillian Collins Doherty Petri
3 196 387 Theo Marie Kontonis Doherty Petri
4 166 674 Brigitte Reid Harney-Pender-Keady
4 166 390 Gloria Kramer Rince Na Sonas
6 151 955 Erin Camas Inishfree
7 139 253 katherine gould Harney-Pender-Keady
8 127 604 Caroline Onderko Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
9 125 1094 Ailie Daley Griffith
9 125 990 Sophia Coggeshall Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
11 124 676 Emily Reidy Kotelnicki
12 120 235 Brianna Gerold Scoil Rince Saoirse
13 114.5 134 Meghan Drew Inishfree
14 112 735 Kaleigh Schofield Verlin

509 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 17

Judged By: Brian Grant, CAN, Philip Owens, FL, Rose Kenny, MA

20 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:48 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 869 Nora Rose Ahern Doherty Petri
2 195 644 Maggie Priole Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 187.5 329 Emily Jacobs Mulvihill-Lynch
3 187.5 532 Mackenzie Moore-Kosslow Bracken
5 181 988 Tara Coelho Doherty Petri
6 159 713 Olivia Ruggiero Ashurst Academy
7 154 144 Hannah Dwyer Doherty Petri
8 143 424 Caitlin Lynch Mulvihill-Lynch
9 132 962 Liliana Capparelli Doherty Petri
10 128 546 Caitlyn Murphy Broesler
10 128 559 Grace Mussari Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

510 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 18

Perpetual Trophy - FDNY Batallion Chief Thomas Van Doran Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Owen McCauley, SCO, Mandy Hanigan, ENG, Niall Holly,

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:00 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 810 Kasey Van Doran Flynn
2 240 416 Emilija Lizins McDade-Cara
3 210 1066 Riley Cronin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 173 328 Seana Isaac Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
5 154 741 Maeve Sebold Harney-Pender-Keady
6 153 785 Hannah Sullivan Inishfree
7 151.5 877 Katherine Atchison Cummins
8 146 231 Bryanne Gatewood Drake

511 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 20 / 2 yr

Judged By: Maura KilKenny-Glynn, GA, Terry Gillan, FL, Lauren Duttin, MD

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:30 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 461 Colleen McCarthy Harney-Pender-Keady
2 250 778 Megan Stella McInerney
3 190 378 Aine Maighread King Kenny Academy
4 185 692 Jillian Riccio Broesler
5 162 801 Samantha Turner Broesler
6 159 184 Sinead Flanagan Inishfree
7 151 528 Grace Monaghan Mulvihill-Lynch
8 140 278 Amanda Hansen Mulvihill-Lynch
9 139 563 Jean-Marie Neave Donny Golden

512 Ladies Champion 3 Rounds 20 & Over

Judged By: Rose Fearon, , Michael Kenny, MA, Patsy McLoughlin, NJ

18 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:20 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 139 Keara Durand Doherty Petri
2 250 1059 Allison Crawford Harney-Pender-Keady
3 202.5 897 Tehya Baxter Doherty Petri
4 168.5 774 Sarah Spitznogle Clann Na Cara
5 157.5 238 Caitlin M. Giagnacova Aisling Mor Academy
6 152 319 Ginny Hoyt-O'Connor Broesler
7 149 712 Michelle Rueb Inishfree
7 149 594 Shannon O'Shaughnessy Inishfree
9 135.5 1104 Isabella DeJesus Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

515 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 11 / 2 yr

Perpetual Trophy - Peggy O'Connor Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Maura KilKenny-Glynn, GA, Terry Gillan, FL, Lauren Duttin, MD

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:43 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 435 Brian MacMaster Inishfree

516 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 13 / 2 yr

Perpetual Trophy - Martin Reidy and Peter Smith Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Maura KilKenny-Glynn, GA, Terry Gillan, FL, Lauren Duttin, MD

4 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:46 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 826 Cian Walls Ashurst Academy
2 220 557 Anthony Mussari Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 210 493 Zachariah McLaughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 195 531 Brady Moore McInerney

517 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 15 / 2 yr

Perpetual Trophy - Johnny Murphy Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Maura KilKenny-Glynn, GA, Terry Gillan, FL, Lauren Duttin, MD

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:51 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 952 Daniel Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 225 322 Aidan Hurff O'Shea-Chaplin
3 195 455 Kieran McByrne Inishfree
4 173 938 Ciaran Bubb Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

518 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 17 / 2 yr

Judged By: Maura KilKenny-Glynn, GA, Terry Gillan, FL, Lauren Duttin, MD

4 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:41 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 650 Jack Puluka Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 225 671 Sean Reagan Inishfree
3 195 982 Conor Clarke Bracken
4 180 205 Segan Foster Shamrock

519 Men Champion 3 Rounds 17 & Over

Judged By: Maura KilKenny-Glynn, GA, Terry Gillan, FL, Lauren Duttin, MD

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:46 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 669 Conor Reagan Inishfree
2 206 642 Liam Presser Broesler
3 205 1073 Cian Cullen Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

Archived Results (Old style):

Champ archive results not available.