Flynn Feis 2019

All Grade Results:

1 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 431 Claire Cunningham Broesler
1 346 Sinead Breen Flynn
2 271 Payton Walsh Flynn
2 789 Rori Murray Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 491 Gabriella Farias O'Donnell Academy - NY
3 448 Isla Dennis Lynn

2 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 271 Payton Walsh Flynn
2 431 Claire Cunningham Broesler
3 346 Sinead Breen Flynn
4 491 Gabriella Farias O'Donnell Academy - NY

5 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 782 Jillian Murphy Hendry
1 529 Layla Gallo O'Sullivan
2 640 Claire Kester McMahon
2 590 Cortlyn Hoefer Boland
2 662 Meghan Lefkowitz Doherty Petri
3 456 Ailbhe Doherty Flynn
3 435 Aislinn Curry Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 753 Chloe Melia Doherty Petri
3 406 Evelyn Connolly Flynn
3 306 Gabriella Ammerman Broesler
3 389 Taylor Clark Lynn
3 466 Zadie Doria Golding Academy

6 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 747 Addison McNulty Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 435 Aislinn Curry Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 590 Cortlyn Hoefer Boland
2 529 Layla Gallo O'Sullivan
3 640 Claire Kester McMahon
3 782 Jillian Murphy Hendry

7 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 362 Gianna Buoninfante Golding Academy
2 435 Aislinn Curry Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 662 Meghan Lefkowitz Doherty Petri

8 Boys & Girls Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 306 Gabriella Ammerman Broesler

9 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 617 Grace Kansfield O'Donnell Academy - NY
2 136 Kelly Pisani Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 803 Lilia Nolan Lynn
2 375 Stella Caplan Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 166 Caitlin Reinhart Doherty Petri
3 298 Colleen Adamson Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 754 Desiree Melia Doherty Petri

10 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 298 Colleen Adamson Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 375 Stella Caplan Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 166 Caitlin Reinhart Doherty Petri
3 617 Grace Kansfield O'Donnell Academy - NY

11 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 375 Stella Caplan Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 166 Caitlin Reinhart Doherty Petri
3 754 Desiree Melia Doherty Petri

13 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 109 Madelyn O’Brien Inishfree
2 305 Charlotte Ammerman Broesler
3 544 Finley Goldfarb Inishfree

14 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 109 Madelyn O’Brien Inishfree
2 305 Charlotte Ammerman Broesler
3 544 Finley Goldfarb Inishfree

15 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 305 Charlotte Ammerman Broesler
2 544 Finley Goldfarb Inishfree

16 Boys & Girls Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 305 Charlotte Ammerman Broesler

17 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 755 Madison Melia Doherty Petri
2 531 Zoe Ganatra O'Donnell Academy - NY

18 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 531 Zoe Ganatra O'Donnell Academy - NY
2 755 Madison Melia Doherty Petri

19 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 755 Madison Melia Doherty Petri
2 531 Zoe Ganatra O'Donnell Academy - NY

21 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 682 Maura Lunde Broesler

22 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 682 Maura Lunde Broesler

23 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 682 Maura Lunde Broesler

32 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 146 Abigail Quaid Scoil Rince Saoirse
1 586 Avery Higgins Flynn
2 624 Emma Keenan Doherty Petri
3 683 Abigail Lyden Anam Cara
4 490 Carolina Farias O'Donnell Academy - NY
4 198 Kyndra Ryan Schade
4 451 Lyra Devlin Harney-Pender-Keady

101 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 624 Emma Keenan Doherty Petri
2 146 Abigail Quaid Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 586 Avery Higgins Flynn
3 490 Carolina Farias O'Donnell Academy - NY

102 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 624 Emma Keenan Doherty Petri
2 586 Avery Higgins Flynn
3 490 Carolina Farias O'Donnell Academy - NY

103 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 146 Abigail Quaid Scoil Rince Saoirse

104 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 146 Abigail Quaid Scoil Rince Saoirse

105 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 624 Emma Keenan Doherty Petri
2 198 Kyndra Ryan Schade

106 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 709 Marjorie McCaffrey Flynn
2 230 Aoife Smith Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 362 Gianna Buoninfante Golding Academy
3 301 Isabella Ali Farrell
3 720 Nora McDaid Flynn
3 639 Riley Kerr Inishfree
4 747 Addison McNulty Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 641 Hadley Kiernan Inis Cairde
4 246 Lucy Rose Tarricone Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

107 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 720 Nora McDaid Flynn
2 230 Aoife Smith Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 362 Gianna Buoninfante Golding Academy
3 246 Lucy Rose Tarricone Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

108 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 301 Isabella Ali Farrell
2 230 Aoife Smith Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 747 Addison McNulty Scoil Rince Saoirse

109 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 138 Ciara Pollem Aherne Sheehan
2 230 Aoife Smith Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 641 Hadley Kiernan Inis Cairde

110 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 641 Hadley Kiernan Inis Cairde
2 301 Isabella Ali Farrell

112 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 326 Kaelani Becker Harney-Pender-Keady
2 749 Brynn McPartland Verlin
2 689 Nora MacConaonaigh Doherty Petri
3 513 Caitlin Fogarty Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 116 Grace Orlich Broesler
4 195 Emma Ryan Mulvihill-Lynch
4 324 MaggieScarlett Baulch Doherty Petri
4 678 Shannon Looney Verlin
4 902 Tierney Toth-Jamieson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

113 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 326 Kaelani Becker Harney-Pender-Keady
2 116 Grace Orlich Broesler
3 513 Caitlin Fogarty Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 678 Shannon Looney Verlin

114 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 689 Nora MacConaonaigh Doherty Petri
2 749 Brynn McPartland Verlin
2 678 Shannon Looney Verlin
3 513 Caitlin Fogarty Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

115 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 678 Shannon Looney Verlin
2 749 Brynn McPartland Verlin
3 513 Caitlin Fogarty Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

116 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 116 Grace Orlich Broesler
2 326 Kaelani Becker Harney-Pender-Keady

117 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 116 Grace Orlich Broesler

118 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 313 Benjamin Bardach Donny Golden
1 550 Connor Green Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 725 Fiona McFadzen Lynn
2 315 Julianna Barragato Schade
3 102 Brooke O'Grady McGough Academy
3 562 Kaylinn Hackett Marie Moore
3 589 Quinn Hirs Brennan-Lucey
3 132 Saoirse Peyton Flynn
4 728 Blythe McGibbon Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 307 Emily Appleyard Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 378 Liam T Casey Broesler
4 256 Quinn Tunick An Clar
4 732 Tess McGuire McCabe

119 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 550 Connor Green Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 313 Benjamin Bardach Donny Golden
2 382 Olivia Charalambous Schade
2 589 Quinn Hirs Brennan-Lucey
2 132 Saoirse Peyton Flynn
3 728 Blythe McGibbon Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 725 Fiona McFadzen Lynn
3 315 Julianna Barragato Schade
3 562 Kaylinn Hackett Marie Moore

120 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 315 Julianna Barragato Schade
2 194 Emilia Ryan Hendry
3 589 Quinn Hirs Brennan-Lucey
4 725 Fiona McFadzen Lynn
4 132 Saoirse Peyton Flynn

121 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 686 Jacquelyn Lynch Flynn
2 725 Fiona McFadzen Lynn
3 313 Benjamin Bardach Donny Golden
3 194 Emilia Ryan Hendry

122 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 728 Blythe McGibbon Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 378 Liam T Casey Broesler

123 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 378 Liam T Casey Broesler

124 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 496 Caitlin Feeney Hendry
2 478 Riley Dwyer Anam Cara
3 463 Annaliese Donnelly Sheeaun Academy
4 119 Anna Palmieri Farrell
4 672 Isabella Liu Doherty Petri
4 178 Kaitlin Reynolds Inishfree
4 367 Megan Byrne Inishfree

125 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 775 Catherine Mrozinski Kotelnicki
2 672 Isabella Liu Doherty Petri
3 119 Anna Palmieri Farrell
3 472 Claire Dunleavy Lynn

126 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 775 Catherine Mrozinski Kotelnicki
2 672 Isabella Liu Doherty Petri
2 805 Tess Normand Ashurst Academy
3 119 Anna Palmieri Farrell
3 178 Kaitlin Reynolds Inishfree

127 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 472 Claire Dunleavy Lynn
2 496 Caitlin Feeney Hendry
3 119 Anna Palmieri Farrell
3 110 Suhaila O’Dowd Aherne Sheehan
4 367 Megan Byrne Inishfree

128 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 472 Claire Dunleavy Lynn
2 367 Megan Byrne Inishfree
3 178 Kaitlin Reynolds Inishfree
3 110 Suhaila O’Dowd Aherne Sheehan

129 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 110 Suhaila O’Dowd Aherne Sheehan

130 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 748 Cara McNulty Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 103 Madison O'Grady McGough Academy

131 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 103 Madison O'Grady McGough Academy

132 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 748 Cara McNulty Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 103 Madison O'Grady McGough Academy

133 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 748 Cara McNulty Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 756 Logan Merritt Horgan

134 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 682 Maura Lunde Broesler
2 748 Cara McNulty Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 756 Logan Merritt Horgan

201 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 427 Brianna Cruz Mulvihill-Lynch
1 196 Fionn Ryan Broesler
2 608 Keira Hyland Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 138 Ciara Pollem Aherne Sheehan
3 410 Keeva Corcoran Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 297 Keira Accostupa Doherty Petri

202 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 427 Brianna Cruz Mulvihill-Lynch
2 608 Keira Hyland Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 196 Fionn Ryan Broesler
3 297 Keira Accostupa Doherty Petri

203 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 427 Brianna Cruz Mulvihill-Lynch
2 138 Ciara Pollem Aherne Sheehan
3 297 Keira Accostupa Doherty Petri
3 608 Keira Hyland Scoil Rince Saoirse

204 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 608 Keira Hyland Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 427 Brianna Cruz Mulvihill-Lynch
2 297 Keira Accostupa Doherty Petri
3 410 Keeva Corcoran Scoil Rince Saoirse

205 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 427 Brianna Cruz Mulvihill-Lynch
2 196 Fionn Ryan Broesler
3 608 Keira Hyland Scoil Rince Saoirse

206 Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 427 Brianna Cruz Mulvihill-Lynch
2 297 Keira Accostupa Doherty Petri

207 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 339 Kaylee Bove Mulvihill-Lynch
2 202 Mairead Ryan Doherty Petri
3 457 Brooke Doherty Doherty Petri
3 632 Kiera Kelly Harney-Pender-Keady

208 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 607 Brieda Huvane Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 339 Kaylee Bove Mulvihill-Lynch
3 149 Jack Quinn Clan na hEireann

209 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 339 Kaylee Bove Mulvihill-Lynch
2 607 Brieda Huvane Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 701 Julia Markolovic Clan na hEireann
3 632 Kiera Kelly Harney-Pender-Keady

210 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 202 Mairead Ryan Doherty Petri
2 324 MaggieScarlett Baulch Doherty Petri
3 607 Brieda Huvane Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 149 Jack Quinn Clan na hEireann
3 339 Kaylee Bove Mulvihill-Lynch
3 689 Nora MacConaonaigh Doherty Petri

211 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 149 Jack Quinn Clan na hEireann
1 701 Julia Markolovic Clan na hEireann
2 607 Brieda Huvane Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 202 Mairead Ryan Doherty Petri
3 473 Megan Dutton Doherty Petri

213 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 668 Charlotte Lewicki Schade
1 234 Marley Smith Teelin
2 363 Abby Burleigh Doherty Petri
2 729 Aoife McGonigle Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 422 Georgia Creter Schade
2 686 Jacquelyn Lynch Flynn
2 382 Olivia Charalambous Schade
3 671 Irene Lindberg Clan na hEireann
3 520 Kacey Franco Anam Cara
3 232 Lucy Smith O'Donnell Academy - NY
3 788 Maddy Murray Hendry
3 693 Olivia Mallia Farrell

214 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 243 Riley Stryker O'Malley
2 363 Abby Burleigh Doherty Petri
2 262 Molly Valentine Donny Golden
3 796 Alianora Nazario Doherty Petri
3 729 Aoife McGonigle Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 515 Grace Fomin O'Sullivan
3 686 Jacquelyn Lynch Flynn
3 286 Nora Cate Wiser McInerney
3 693 Olivia Mallia Farrell

215 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 363 Abby Burleigh Doherty Petri
2 422 Georgia Creter Schade
3 382 Olivia Charalambous Schade
3 158 Rayna Reed Francis Academy
4 642 Anne Kilcoyne Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 610 Bradan Janso Doherty Petri
4 515 Grace Fomin O'Sullivan
4 788 Maddy Murray Hendry
4 693 Olivia Mallia Farrell
4 243 Riley Stryker O'Malley

216 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 363 Abby Burleigh Doherty Petri
1 693 Olivia Mallia Farrell
2 610 Bradan Janso Doherty Petri
2 520 Kacey Franco Anam Cara
3 169 Anthony Resuta Tir na Nog - PA
3 302 Julianna Ali Farrell
3 234 Marley Smith Teelin
3 286 Nora Cate Wiser McInerney
3 158 Rayna Reed Francis Academy

217 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 243 Riley Stryker O'Malley
2 286 Nora Cate Wiser McInerney
3 729 Aoife McGonigle Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 234 Marley Smith Teelin

218 Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 243 Riley Stryker O'Malley

219 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 251 Kate Tonkin Mulvihill-Lynch
2 497 Molly Feeney Hendry
2 805 Tess Normand Ashurst Academy
3 468 Alexis Downey Doherty Petri
3 223 Anna Shkolnik Brennan-Lucey
4 704 Brynn Marvin Roisin Academy
4 472 Claire Dunleavy Lynn

220 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 505 Ava Flatley Flynn
2 442 Lauren DaSilva Thorne Academy
2 497 Molly Feeney Hendry
3 251 Kate Tonkin Mulvihill-Lynch
3 240 Stephanie Stibler Doherty Petri

221 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 251 Kate Tonkin Mulvihill-Lynch
1 140 Reagan Pulie Sheeaun Academy
2 442 Lauren DaSilva Thorne Academy
2 209 Zoe Scalercio Griffith
3 468 Alexis Downey Doherty Petri
3 703 Katie Martin Rince Na Sonas
3 497 Molly Feeney Hendry
3 240 Stephanie Stibler Doherty Petri

222 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 251 Kate Tonkin Mulvihill-Lynch
2 225 Peyton Short Sheeaun Academy
2 140 Reagan Pulie Sheeaun Academy
3 442 Lauren DaSilva Thorne Academy
4 468 Alexis Downey Doherty Petri
4 223 Anna Shkolnik Brennan-Lucey
4 314 Emma Barker Slattery

223 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 251 Kate Tonkin Mulvihill-Lynch
2 223 Anna Shkolnik Brennan-Lucey
2 140 Reagan Pulie Sheeaun Academy
3 704 Brynn Marvin Roisin Academy
3 148 Emme Quinn Clan na hEireann

224 Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 251 Kate Tonkin Mulvihill-Lynch

225 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 696 Nora Manion An Clar
2 205 Zoe Saliani Mulvihill-Lynch
3 547 Devon Gould Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 253 Katherine Troy Hagen-Kavanagh
3 220 Tracey Shannon Scoil Rince Saoirse

226 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 785 Anna Saoirse Murray Hendry
2 699 Lauren Marino Schade
3 748 Cara McNulty Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 696 Nora Manion An Clar

227 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 125 Addison Pearce Heritage IDC
2 696 Nora Manion An Clar
2 205 Zoe Saliani Mulvihill-Lynch
3 785 Anna Saoirse Murray Hendry
3 253 Katherine Troy Hagen-Kavanagh

228 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 205 Zoe Saliani Mulvihill-Lynch
2 785 Anna Saoirse Murray Hendry
2 696 Nora Manion An Clar
3 125 Addison Pearce Heritage IDC
3 615 Clare Junius Harney-Pender-Keady

229 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 220 Tracey Shannon Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 205 Zoe Saliani Mulvihill-Lynch
3 553 Samantha Grohe Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 696 Nora Manion An Clar

230 Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 205 Zoe Saliani Mulvihill-Lynch

231 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 557 Olivia Gubitosa Lynn
2 151 Ava Rose Racette Thorne Academy
3 618 Rebecca Kant McGonagle

232 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 557 Olivia Gubitosa Lynn
2 151 Ava Rose Racette Thorne Academy

233 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 557 Olivia Gubitosa Lynn
2 151 Ava Rose Racette Thorne Academy
3 618 Rebecca Kant McGonagle
4 752 Elizabeth Meehan Sheeaun Academy

234 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 151 Ava Rose Racette Thorne Academy
2 752 Elizabeth Meehan Sheeaun Academy
3 241 Maeve Stott Doherty Petri
3 618 Rebecca Kant McGonagle

235 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 618 Rebecca Kant McGonagle
2 740 Jenna McMahon O'Sullivan
3 598 Genevieve Huber Hooley

237 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 284 Madeline Winslow Aherne Sheehan
2 247 Helena Taseva Hendry
3 594 Colleen Horan Marie Moore
4 765 Kailey Moore Horgan

238 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 447 Coco Demarr Golding Academy
2 284 Madeline Winslow Aherne Sheehan
3 108 Lilly O'Shea Gallagher

239 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 247 Helena Taseva Hendry
2 447 Coco Demarr Golding Academy
3 518 Eleanor Fox Anam Cara
3 404 Morgan Comstock Anam Cara

240 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 247 Helena Taseva Hendry
2 609 Samantha Iaccarino Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 404 Morgan Comstock Anam Cara
4 113 Abby Onorato Ashurst Academy
4 115 Phoebe Opela An Clar

241 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 404 Morgan Comstock Anam Cara
2 284 Madeline Winslow Aherne Sheehan
3 518 Eleanor Fox Anam Cara
3 503 Sarah Fischer Early-McLoughlin

243 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 532 Katherine Gardner Slattery

245 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 532 Katherine Gardner Slattery

246 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 532 Katherine Gardner Slattery

301 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 582 Fiona Henry Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 272 Heidi Wanamaker Inishfree
3 421 Paige Creegan Doherty Petri
4 607 Brieda Huvane Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 165 Emma Reilly Doherty Petri

302 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 582 Fiona Henry Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 202 Mairead Ryan Doherty Petri
3 272 Heidi Wanamaker Inishfree

303 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 582 Fiona Henry Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 165 Emma Reilly Doherty Petri
3 272 Heidi Wanamaker Inishfree

304 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 272 Heidi Wanamaker Inishfree

306 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 611 Sydney Johnson Emerald Isle
2 446 Daniella Delgado Emerald Isle
3 559 Alanna Guckian Scoil Rince Saoirse

307 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 611 Sydney Johnson Emerald Isle
2 446 Daniella Delgado Emerald Isle
3 559 Alanna Guckian Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 158 Rayna Reed Francis Academy

308 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 611 Sydney Johnson Emerald Isle
2 446 Daniella Delgado Emerald Isle
3 262 Molly Valentine Donny Golden
3 421 Paige Creegan Doherty Petri

309 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 611 Sydney Johnson Emerald Isle
2 446 Daniella Delgado Emerald Isle
2 189 Gabriella Rubinfine Golding Academy
3 795 Alexandra Navarette Boland
3 169 Anthony Resuta Tir na Nog - PA

311 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 539 Kayleigh Gilligan Doherty Petri
2 314 Emma Barker Slattery
3 523 Autumn Fuerst Scoil Rince Saoirse

312 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 539 Kayleigh Gilligan Doherty Petri
2 523 Autumn Fuerst Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 314 Emma Barker Slattery
3 189 Gabriella Rubinfine Golding Academy

313 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 539 Kayleigh Gilligan Doherty Petri
2 523 Autumn Fuerst Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 670 Ruby Ligozio Goodwin Academy
3 209 Zoe Scalercio Griffith

314 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 523 Autumn Fuerst Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 539 Kayleigh Gilligan Doherty Petri
3 209 Zoe Scalercio Griffith

315 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Single (Hop) Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 703 Katie Martin Rince Na Sonas

316 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 615 Clare Junius Harney-Pender-Keady
2 470 Isabelle Drouin Doherty Petri
2 553 Samantha Grohe Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 203 Mary Grace Ryan Doherty Petri
3 712 Rachel McCarthy Scoil Rince Saoirse

317 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 628 Ciara Kelly Hendry
2 470 Isabelle Drouin Doherty Petri
3 499 Keira Fennessy Doherty Petri
3 521 Kylie Franco Anam Cara

318 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 661 Billie Leet Carle
2 521 Kylie Franco Anam Cara
3 628 Ciara Kelly Hendry

319 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 499 Keira Fennessy Doherty Petri
2 521 Kylie Franco Anam Cara
3 137 Maeve Pochat Doherty Petri

321 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 651 Devan Kraemer Anam Cara
2 751 Isabelle McSweeney Tir Na Nog
3 619 madelynn katz Gray
3 730 Róis McGonigle Scoil Rince Saoirse

322 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 750 Fiona McSweeney Heritage IDC
1 181 Reagan Rimmer Goodwin Academy
2 651 Devan Kraemer Anam Cara
2 156 Grace Ray Flynn
3 364 Grace Burleigh Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 751 Isabelle McSweeney Tir Na Nog

323 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 750 Fiona McSweeney Heritage IDC
2 557 Olivia Gubitosa Lynn
2 181 Reagan Rimmer Goodwin Academy
3 157 Declan Reed Francis Academy
3 364 Grace Burleigh Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 619 madelynn katz Gray

324 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 651 Devan Kraemer Anam Cara
2 364 Grace Burleigh Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 156 Grace Ray Flynn
2 619 madelynn katz Gray
2 241 Maeve Stott Doherty Petri
3 626 Emily Keller Shamrock

326 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 486 Craig Eng Mise Eire
2 810 Caera O'Brien Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 208 Grace Saunders Griffith
3 583 Jordyn Hesselbarth Mulvihill-Lynch
3 812 Seraphina O'Brien Doherty Petri

327 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 812 Seraphina O'Brien Doherty Petri
2 630 Emma Kelly Hendry
2 583 Jordyn Hesselbarth Mulvihill-Lynch
3 765 Kailey Moore Horgan
3 318 Mia Barth Kerri Smith Academy

328 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 318 Mia Barth Kerri Smith Academy
2 208 Grace Saunders Griffith
2 583 Jordyn Hesselbarth Mulvihill-Lynch
3 454 Davina Dineen Clan na hEireann
3 812 Seraphina O'Brien Doherty Petri

329 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 318 Mia Barth Kerri Smith Academy
2 594 Colleen Horan Marie Moore
2 583 Jordyn Hesselbarth Mulvihill-Lynch
3 486 Craig Eng Mise Eire
3 812 Seraphina O'Brien Doherty Petri

331 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 128 Ashleigh Pepin Murphy Academy

332 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 128 Ashleigh Pepin Murphy Academy

900 Boys & Girls First Feis Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 338 Arya Bove Mulvihill-Lynch
1 527 Cassidy Gallo O'Sullivan
1 438 Clara Daly Flynn
1 420 Elsa Creaney Flynn
1 736 Lilleigh McIntyre Flynn
1 201 Maeve Ryan Broesler
1 120 Maggie Palmieri Farrell
1 530 Mira Ganatra O'Donnell Academy - NY
1 509 Riley Flood Flynn
1 346 Sinead Breen Flynn

901 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner thru Preliminary Traditional Set Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 335 Ariana Boccardi Golding Academy
1 388 Shannon Clark Harney-Pender-Keady
2 743 Delaney Belle McNaboe Doherty Petri
2 669 Emily Lewis Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 279 Paige Wilcox Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 664 Adaire LeVine Harney-Pender-Keady
3 385 Colleen Clare Inishfree
3 187 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy

902 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner thru Preliminary Traditional Set Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 386 Maeve Clare Inishfree
2 125 Addison Pearce Heritage IDC
2 703 Katie Martin Rince Na Sonas
2 497 Molly Feeney Hendry
3 699 Lauren Marino Schade
3 696 Nora Manion An Clar
3 553 Samantha Grohe Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

903 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner thru Preliminary Traditional Set Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 275 Emmerson Weed Rince Na Sonas
2 583 Jordyn Hesselbarth Mulvihill-Lynch
3 142 Jillian Puluka Lynn
3 411 Lily Corcoran Inishfree
3 812 Seraphina O'Brien Doherty Petri
4 598 Genevieve Huber Hooley

904 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner thru Preliminary Traditional Set Under 15 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 809 Katherine Nugent Flynn
2 447 Coco Demarr Golding Academy
3 224 Anja Sholtis Tir Na Nog

905 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner thru Preliminary Traditional Set 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 227 Kayleigh Simpson Wick-Hegarty

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

400 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 08 All

Perpetual Trophy - The Barney Daly Memorial Trophy

Judged By: John O'Keefe, CT, Russell Beaton, MD, Brendan O'Brien, IRL

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:50 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 279 Paige Wilcox Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 235 664 Adaire LeVine Harney-Pender-Keady
3 193 335 Ariana Boccardi Golding Academy
4 185.5 388 Shannon Clark Harney-Pender-Keady
5 171 436 Molly Curtis Flynn

401 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09

Perpetual Trophy - The John Concannon Memorial Trophy

Judged By: John O'Keefe, CT, Russell Beaton, MD, Brendan O'Brien, IRL

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:59 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 669 Emily Lewis Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 220 483 Lillian Edgar Harney-Pender-Keady
3 184 743 Delaney Belle McNaboe Doherty Petri
4 183 184 Alessa Rooney Flynn
5 182.5 517 Molly Foti Kotelnicki

402 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Perpetual Trophy - The Edward Rooney and Robert D'Alessio Memorial Trophy

Judged By: John O'Keefe, CT, Russell Beaton, MD, Brendan O'Brien, IRL

20 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:25 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 258 360 Emma Buckholz Mulvihill-Lynch
2 221 514 Julia Foley Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 210 713 Reilly McCarthy Mulvihill-Lynch
4 165.33 769 Caroline Morneau Ashurst Academy
5 163 374 Molly Anne Canning Brennan-Lucey
6 154.5 575 Charlotte Hayes Doherty Petri
7 148.5 567 Meave Hanniffy Scoil Rince Saoirse
8 136.33 244 Rebecca Syers Donny Golden
9 135 118 Colleen Owens Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
10 129.33 680 Lucy Lowman Ashurst Academy

403 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Perpetual Trophy - The William Fell Memorial Trophy

Judged By: John O'Keefe, CT, Russell Beaton, MD, Brendan O'Brien, IRL

21 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:56 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 228 759 Sylvia Mickels Harney-Pender-Keady
2 222.5 372 John Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 193.5 708 Kylie McCaffrey Doherty Petri
4 171.5 288 Colleen Woods Broesler
5 165.5 185 Shauna Rooney Flynn
6 157.5 296 Charlotte Abramovitz Doherty Petri
7 152 581 Aileen Henry Scoil Rince Saoirse
8 151 191 Rory Russo Harney-Pender-Keady
9 147 183 E. Grace Roche Aherne Sheehan
10 137 714 Shannon McCarthy Schade
11 125 761 Lucia Miniutti Wick-Hegarty

404 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Perpetual Trophy - The Tara Circle, Inc Trophy

Judged By: John O'Keefe, CT, Russell Beaton, MD, Brendan O'Brien, IRL

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:22 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 241 341 Ava Boylan An Clar
2 225 459 Emma Doherty Verlin
3 193 399 Caroline Casey Collins Heritage IDC
4 187 687 Nathaniel Lynch Rochester Academy
5 162.5 702 Emma Martin Donny Golden
6 161.5 197 Jeddy Ryan Broesler
7 140 275 Emmerson Weed Rince Na Sonas
8 139.5 647 Tyler Klein Mulvihill-Lynch

405 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Perpetual Trophy - The Cusack Family Trophy

Judged By: John O'Keefe, CT, Russell Beaton, MD, Brendan O'Brien, IRL

24 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 12 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:50 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 214 310 Emily Attar Doherty Petri
2 213 465 Keira Donovan Mulvihill-Lynch
3 175.5 485 Erin Elliott Schade
4 175 452 Laura Di Costanzo Anam Cara
5 171 645 Alexandra King Gallagher
5 171 293 phoebe zecca Harney-Pender-Keady
7 161.5 778 Alexis Murphy Harney-Pender-Keady
8 153 393 Davin Clinton Mulvihill-Lynch
9 141 783 Reagan Murphy O'Malley
10 140 154 Makayla Randolph-Murphy O'Malley
11 132 252 Abigail Troup Doherty Petri
12 125.5 568 Tegan Hanniffy Scoil Rince Saoirse

406 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Perpetual Trophy - The Ira Goldman Memorial Trophy

Judged By: John O'Keefe, CT, Russell Beaton, MD, Brendan O'Brien, IRL

20 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:22 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 251.5 379 Hunter Castro Farrell
2 210 291 Fiona Young Verlin
3 181 760 Morgan Mildner Wick-Hegarty
4 173 144 Breanna Putnam Rince Na Sonas
5 156 336 Caroline Bocchieri Flynn
6 151 212 Jenna Scanlan Doherty Petri
7 142.5 216 Ava Schultz Aisling Mor Academy
8 140.5 814 Callie O'Connell Hagen-Kavanagh
9 133.5 417 Caitlin Clare Covert Slattery
10 133 643 Samantha Killimett Marie Moore

407 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Perpetual Trophy - Peggy O'Connor Memorial Trophy

Judged By: John O'Keefe, CT, Russell Beaton, MD, Brendan O'Brien, IRL

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:49 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 809 Katherine Nugent Flynn
2 202.5 394 Lisa Clinton Mulvihill-Lynch
3 195 101 Niamh O'Flynn Golding Academy
4 185 471 Amelia Duenas Clan na hEireann
5 163.5 757 Rose Meschi Mulvihill-Lynch
6 159 576 Emily Hayes Harney-Pender-Keady
7 147.5 131 Julie Peters Kerri Smith Academy

408 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Perpetual Trophy - The Margaret Rooney Hartigan Memorial Trophy

Judged By: John O'Keefe, CT, Russell Beaton, MD, Brendan O'Brien, IRL

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:17 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 230 227 Kayleigh Simpson Wick-Hegarty
2 211.5 533 Aisling George McElligott
3 203 784 Rebecca Murphy Anam Cara
4 201.5 440 Megan Daly Clan na hEireann
5 184 501 George Ferguson Early-McLoughlin
6 181 254 Niobe Tsoutsouris Shea-Jennings

409 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 17

Perpetual Trophy - The Mary Catherine Brennan Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Kerry Broderick, NY, Patsy McLoughlin, NJ, Christina Ryan-Kilcoyne, PA

3 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:20 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 304 Caleigh Allen McGough Academy
2 250 260 Riley Uht An Clar
3 195 175 Maria Resuta Tir na Nog - PA

410 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds 17 & Over

Perpetual Trophy - The Peter J Smith Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Kerry Broderick, NY, Patsy McLoughlin, NJ, Christina Ryan-Kilcoyne, PA

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:26 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 276 Domino Weir Drake
2 250 564 Jessica Hall McElligott
3 190 772 Bridget Moschetti Broesler

501 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 09 All

Perpetual Trophy - The Anne Flynn Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Myra Watters, FL, Anthony Murnane, FL, Ann Gibbons, IRL

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:55 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 439 Juliette Daly Flynn
2 250 426 Sinead Cromie Schade
3 195 311 Aoibhe Baillie Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 180 294 Aristea Zehnacker Wick

502 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Perpetual Trophy - The Mary Jane Sullivan Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Myra Watters, FL, Anthony Murnane, FL, Ann Gibbons, IRL

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:00 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 105 Kyleigh O'Keefe Flynn
2 210 806 Annemarie Nugent Doherty Petri
3 183 231 Lucy Smith Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 174 636 Micalyn Kelly Flynn
5 167 425 Niamh Cromie Schade

503 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 11

Perpetual Trophy - The June Kenny Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Karl Drake, GA, Sonia Leonard-Hanley, IRL, Mary Kay Heneghan, NY

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:47 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 213 Abigail Schaub Short
2 225 226 Ashlyn Siek Wick-Hegarty
3 213 723 Kiera Ann McDonagh Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 177 648 Alexandra Klotz DeNogla - Ardmore
5 171 218 Lizzie Shacklett McDade-Cara
6 163 655 Ava Krueger Murray
7 151 408 Emily Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
8 144 510 Cailyn Flynn Inishfree
9 126 460 Kara Doherty Doherty Petri

504 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 12

Perpetual Trophy - The Aisling Irish Community & Cultural Center Trophy

Judged By: Karl Drake, GA, Sonia Leonard-Hanley, IRL, Mary Kay Heneghan, NY

20 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:14 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 744 Riley Rose McNaboe Doherty Petri
2 201.5 424 Ciara Cromie Schade
3 190 283 Christina Mariel Wiltz McGough Academy
4 188 429 Lauren Cullinan Scoil Rince Saoirse
5 172 516 Bridget Foti Kotelnicki
6 159 319 Casey Bartley McInerney
7 145.5 815 Ellie O'Connell Broesler
8 139 250 Monica Tokar Doherty Petri
9 137 502 Lucy Filip Harney-Pender-Keady
10 125 176 Cora Reynolds Inishfree

505 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 13

Perpetual Trophy - The Eileen Moylan Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Karl Drake, GA, Sonia Leonard-Hanley, IRL, Mary Kay Heneghan, NY

26 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 13 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:06 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 262.5 135 Kyleigh Pilkington Mulvihill-Lynch
2 247.5 373 Mary Kate Lynn Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 195 133 Hannah Phillips Gilleoghan
4 156 245 Caitie Szyszko Heritage IDC
5 152 322 Fiona Batton Harney-Pender-Keady
6 150.5 458 Clare Mary Doherty Doherty Petri
7 149 152 Ava Rahn Murray
8 140 565 Kassidy Hall Murray
9 139 512 Nora Fodero Doherty Petri
10 130 614 Emma Jose Aherne Sheehan
11 123 129 Claire Peters Carle
12 122 724 Annabel McDonald Kenny Academy
13 121.5 571 Camryn Harris Doherty Petri

506 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 14

Perpetual Trophy - The Michael Mulvihill Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Myra Watters, FL, Anthony Murnane, FL, Ann Gibbons, IRL

31 Entered, 1 Withdrew, 15 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:14 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 816 Brigid O'Connor Murray
2 174 211 Amanda Scally Murray
2 174 956 Amber Dee Leonard Hanly Sonia Leonard
4 168 659 Ava Leddy Scoil Rince Saoirse
5 164 290 Eme Wyndham McInerney
6 159 721 Charlotte McDaniel Murray
7 153.5 957 Erin Dixon Harney-Pender-Keady
8 147 959 Niamh Coleman Broesler
9 143.5 433 Jenna Cunningham Broesler
10 135 104 Grace O'Hara Doherty Petri
11 127.5 605 Cate Hurson Scoil Rince Saoirse
12 126 574 Jolene Harvey Scoil Rince Saoirse
13 122 793 Elaina Nasr Murray
14 120.5 580 Jessica Hegarty Scoil Rince Saoirse
15 115 634 Mackenzie Kelly Flynn

507 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 15

Perpetual Trophy - Anna "Oma" Roelofsen Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Myra Watters, FL, Anthony Murnane, FL, Ann Gibbons, IRL

40 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 20 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:36 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 423 Ailish Cromie Schade
2 240 274 Maggie Webber Mulvihill-Lynch
3 186 391 Ella Clingenpeel Walker Academy
4 183 282 Riley Wilson Doherty Petri
5 157.5 495 Leah Feehan Doherty Petri
6 136 210 Maura Scali Doherty Petri
7 135 563 Anna Hall McFadden
8 128 160 Charlotte Reid Harney-Pender-Keady
9 125.5 627 Cara Kelley Doherty Petri
9 125.5 540 Kayla Gilly Scoil Rince Saoirse
11 125 395 Mackenzie Clinton An Clar
12 119.5 603 Molly Humphrey McInerney
13 118.5 130 Julia Peters Carle
14 116.5 143 Julia Puluka Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
15 109 402 Keilani Collins Aherne Sheehan
16 104.5 646 Amelia King Gallagher
17 103 542 Kaleigh Goddeyne Kotelnicki
18 101.5 317 Emma Barron Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
19 98.5 323 Margaret Batton Harney-Pender-Keady
20 97 428 Emma Cullinan Scoil Rince Saoirse

508 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 16

Perpetual Trophy - Mary Conway Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Karl Drake, GA, Sonia Leonard-Hanley, IRL, Mary Kay Heneghan, NY

27 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 14 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:38 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 631 Kaitlin Kelly Heritage IDC
2 215 340 McKayla Boyd Doherty Petri
3 213 653 Maggie Krein Murray
4 206 637 Elizabeth Kennedy Doherty Petri
5 173 633 Kiersten Kelly Kotelnicki
6 162 467 Kiera Dorrian Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
7 157 392 Ainsley Clinton An Clar
8 131 790 Eily Murray MacRitchie Murray
9 129 716 Emily McClure McInerney
10 126 370 Quinn Callahan Heritage IDC
11 122 477 Madeline Dwyer Doherty Petri
12 120.5 249 Kathleen Tokar Doherty Petri
13 119.5 690 Meghan Mahaffey Marie Moore
14 118 525 Amanda Gaffney Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

509 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 17

Perpetual Trophy - The Hugh Colhoun Memorial Trophy

Judged By: John O'Keefe, CT, Sean Flynn, NY, Ann Gibbons, IRL

21 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 6:10 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 401 Jillian Collins Doherty Petri
2 215 692 Audrey Malila Murray
3 205 536 Brianna Gerold Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 176 650 Theo Marie Kontonis Doherty Petri
5 155 437 Ailie Daley Griffith
6 147 159 Brigitte Reid Harney-Pender-Keady
7 141 145 Erin Putnam Rince Na Sonas
8 139 612 Shannon Jordan Harney-Pender-Keady
9 131 652 Gloria Kramer Rince Na Sonas
10 127 546 Erin Gorman Doherty Petri
11 122 773 Carleigh Motycka Griffith

510 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 18

Perpetual Trophy - FDNY Batallion Chief Thomas Van Doran Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Karl Drake, GA, Sonia Leonard-Hanley, IRL, Mary Kay Heneghan, NY

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:20 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 299 Nora Rose Ahern Doherty Petri
2 215 779 Aoife Murphy Murray
3 205 348 Erin Casey Brennan Marie Moore
4 172 233 Lydia Smith Carle
5 169 476 Hannah Dwyer Doherty Petri
6 158 493 Mairead Fee Broesler

511 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 20 / 2 yr

Perpetual Trophy - The Moran Memorial Trophy

Judged By: John O'Keefe, CT, Russell Beaton, MD, Brendan O'Brien, IRL

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:14 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 644 Aine Maighread King Kenny Academy
2 190 797 Jean-Marie Neave Donny Golden
3 187 519 Hayden-Grace Francis An Clar
4 185 596 Julianne Howley Bell
5 161 206 Emily Sam-Zee-Moi Doherty Petri
5 161 266 Natalie Vestergom Doherty Petri
7 152 625 Jenna Kelleher Doherty Petri

512 Ladies Champion 3 Rounds 20 & Over

Perpetual Trophy - The Ladies Ancient Order of Hibernians Trophy

Judged By: Karl Drake, GA, Sonia Leonard-Hanley, IRL, Kerry Broderick, NY

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:17 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 239 Megan Stella McInerney
2 205 180 Jillian Riccio Broesler
3 200 347 Caitlin Brennan Marie Moore
4 191 377 Olivia Casano Proto Casano
5 163 126 Kelsey Pearse Kenny Academy
6 159 688 Sarah Lynch Rochester Academy

514 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 09 All

Perpetual Trophy - Margaret Pike Memorial Trophy

Judged By: John O'Keefe, CT, Russell Beaton, MD, Brendan O'Brien, IRL

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:05 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 321 Garret Basta Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

515 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 11 / 2 yr

Perpetual Trophy - The Nora O'Keefe Memorial Trophy

Judged By: John O'Keefe, CT, Russell Beaton, MD, Brendan O'Brien, IRL

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:08 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 952 James Quinn Broesler
2 250 955 Lukas Leonard Hanly Sonia Leonard

516 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 13 / 2 yr

Perpetual Trophy - Martin Reidy and Peter Smith Memorial Trophy

Judged By: John O'Keefe, CT, Russell Beaton, MD, Brendan O'Brien, IRL

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:10 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 287 Luke Woloshin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 225 764 Brady Moore McInerney

517 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 15 / 2 yr

Perpetual Trophy - Johnny Murphy Memorial Trophy

Judged By: John O'Keefe, CT, Russell Beaton, MD, Brendan O'Brien, IRL

4 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:15 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 371 Daniel Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 212.5 951 Brian Quinn Broesler
3 205 685 Aaron Lynch Rochester Academy
4 182.5 280 Theo Douglas Wilkinson Bell

518 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 17 / 2 yr

Perpetual Trophy - The Ancient Order of Hibernians Trophy

Judged By: John O'Keefe, CT, Russell Beaton, MD, Brendan O'Brien, IRL

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:21 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 604 Aidan Hurff O'Shea-Chaplin
2 230 705 Kieran McByrne Inishfree
3 210 358 Ciaran Bubb Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 181 474 Aiden Dwyer O'Sullivan
5 172 114 Owen Opalenick Roisin Academy

519 Men Champion 3 Rounds 17 & Over

Perpetual Trophy - The Cherish the Ladies Trophy

Judged By: John O'Keefe, CT, Russell Beaton, MD, Brendan O'Brien, IRL

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:23 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 141 Jack Puluka Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

Archived Results (Old style):

Champ archive results not available.