Feis na Nollag 2010

All Grade Results:

Grade Tabular Results:

Grade Tabular results not available.

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

Champ Tabular Results:

Champ Tabular results not available.

Feis na Nollag 2010 As Tabulated by Jim M, FeisWeb.Com on Sun Feb 14
Overall ReCap: There were 445 PC & OC Champions registered for the feis and 395 danced. 216 were awarded (54.7%).
Champion regular events ended shortly after 5:03 PM when last regular event was tabulated. There 2 rounds for PC and 3 rounds OC with special Round medals awarded (oops, I guess it was chocolate, not medals).
I congratulate all those friendly and knowledgable Committee people & volunteers on their continued successes. Thanks for asking me to join you this year.
My SPECIAL THANKS to Mary Opperman for her tabulating assistence throughout the day!
.
.
9:37 AM
Event #400 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 8
Judged by Maureen Armstrong, FL, John O'Keefe, CT & Maureen Bakke, MD
10 Registered, 9 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 5 Finishers ( 56% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #119 Bridget Abraldes ( Mulvihill-Lynch )
2 < 240 > … #863 Liam Webber ( Mulvihill-Lynch )
3 < 184 > … #123 Sophie Lusty ( Peter Smith )
4 < 181 > … #198 McKayla Boyd ( O'Rourke )
5 < 173 > … #606 Kieva Brady ( McDade-Cara )
.
10:02 AM
Event #401 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 9
Judged by Maureen Armstrong, FL, John O'Keefe, CT & Maureen Bakke, MD
20 Registered, 19 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 10 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 222 > … #397 Andie Vida ( Davis )
2 < 197 > … #632 Paige Diecidue ( Mulvihill-Lynch )
3 < 181.33 > … #372 Theresa Richardson ( Marie Moore )
4 < 179.5 > … #576 Samantha Dwyer ( Hagen )
5 < 173.5 > … #152 Maggie Priole ( Cummins )
6 < 171 > … #218 Kaitlyn Musmacher ( Mulvihill-Lynch )
7 < 160 > … #823 Audrey Purins ( Hagen )
8 < 157.5 > … #244 Margaret Lord ( McDade-Cara )
9 < 152.5 > … #294 Shannon Yeung ( Broesler )
10 < 147 > … #695 Bridie Ann Bommentre ( McDade-Cara )
.
10:35 AM
Event #402 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 10
Judged by Maureen Armstrong, FL, John O'Keefe, CT & Maureen Bakke, MD
25 Registered, 20 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 10 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #122 William Lusty ( Peter Smith )
2 < 226.5 > … #76 Noel Spillane ( Golden )
3 < 190 > … #391 Therese Geishauser ( O'Grady Quinlan )
4 < 157 > … #723 Lindsey Johnson ( Petri )
5 < 155.5 > … #175 Lauren Messer ( Smith-Houlihan )
6 < 153.5 > … #524 Emily Lizins ( McDade-Cara )
7 < 152.5 > … #72 Elizabeth Croonquist ( Broesler )
8 < 146 > … #451 Kasey Van Doran ( Flynn )
9 < 144 > … #99 Shannon Kohler ( McDade-Cara )
10 < 141.5 > … #317 Matthew Kohaut ( Peter Smith )
.
10:25 AM
Event #403 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 11
Judged by Gail Casey, NY, Anna O'Sullivan, NY & Julie Showalter, IL
29 Registered, 27 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 15 Finishers ( 56% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 212 > … #727 Colin Vecchiariello ( Gray Gillan Owen )
2 < 204.5 > … #371 Timothy Richardson ( Marie Moore )
3 < 187.5 > … #89 Kylie Woo ( Petri )
4 < 186.5 > … #73 Katie Donovan ( O'Rourke )
5 < 173 > … #865 Cara Gammel ( Petri )
6 < 172.5 > … #753 Raegan Fekert ( Golden )
7 < 156 > … #232 Jenna Barto ( Hagen )
8 < 144.5 > … #614 Mary Curry ( Mulvihill-Lynch )
9 < 144 > … #620 Emily Chironna ( Pender-Keady )
10 < 142.5 > … #253 Deirdre Lynch ( Golden )
11 < 136.5 > … #88 Jean-marie Neave ( Golden )
12 < 126.5 > … #91 Natalie Vestergom ( Aherne Sheehan )
13 < 114.5 > … #867 Kendal Grace Woodcock ( Harney )
14 < 107.5 > … #417 Christina Taylor ( O'Rourke )
15 < 104.5 > … #755 Vincent McGuire ( Golden )
.
4:16 PM
Event #404 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 12
Judged by Laureen O'Neill James, VA, Linda Sanfilippo, NY & Matthew Martin, NJ
44 Registered, 43 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 22 Finishers ( 51% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 210 > … #288 Kelley Methven ( Broesler )
2 < 194 > … #420 Niamh Girdusky ( Acosta )
3 < 169.5 > … #105 Mary Ann Murray ( O'Sullivan )
4 < 168 > … #79 Aigneis Frey ( Pender-Keady )
5 < 161 > … #599 Nora Burke ( O'Grady Quinlan )
6 < 151.5 > … #56 Erin Carunchio ( Peter Smith )
7 < 151 > … #272 Carolyn Caminear ( Lenihan )
8 < 150 > … #724 Kathryn Foster ( Peter Smith )
9 < 143 > … #685 Tara eileen Longo ( Tir na Gael )
10 < 124.5 > … #248 Mikayla O'Brien ( Petri )
11 < 119.5 > … #864 Sara Purins ( Hagen )
12 < 119 > … #562 Kathryn Facelle ( O'Rourke )
13 < 113.5 > … #702 Colleen Cotter ( Verlin )
14 < 109 > … #252 Niamh Hayes ( Shea-Jennings )
15 < 108 > … #174 Emily Messer ( Smith-Houlihan )
16 < 107 > … #43 Brian Shapiro ( Verlin )
17 < 103 > … #763 Brianna Allen ( Golden )
18 T < 99 > … #748 Bridget Leake ( Hagen )
18 T < 99 > … #352 Abby Wynkoop ( O'Grady Quinlan )
19 T < 93.5 > … #246 Emily Parry ( Peter Smith )
19 T < 93.5 > … #410 Kelsey Shugrue ( Golden )
20 < 90.5 > … #828 Megan Sofield ( Hagen )
.
4:35 PM
Event #405 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 13
Judged by Maureen Armstrong, FL, John O'Keefe, CT & Maureen Bakke, MD
42 Registered, 35 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 18 Finishers ( 51% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 203 > … #399 Jessica Byrne ( Hagen )
2 < 198 > … #672 Gianna Marie Fiola ( Broesler )
3 < 189.5 > … #898 Emily Durfee ( Harney )
4 < 185 > … #58 Shannon Svitek ( Petri )
5 < 174 > … #771 Maggie Moshier ( Broesler )
6 < 167 > … #607 Sarah Durso ( McAleer )
7 < 163.5 > … #680 Erin Tognetti ( Broesler )
8 < 143 > … #262 Ashley Harten ( Golden )
9 < 136.5 > … #46 Jessa Cooperman ( Verlin )
10 T < 131 > … #164 Mary Kate Carolan ( Early-McLoughlin )
10 T < 131 > … #80 Salome' Sweeney ( Rince Cois Fharraige )
11 < 124.5 > … #217 Kelly Musmacher ( Mulvihill-Lynch )
12 < 115.5 > … #525 Erin Loftus ( Drumcliffe )
13 < 111 > … #617 Sarah Hanley ( McDade-Cara )
14 < 107 > … #377 Kassie Seavy ( Gray Gillan Owen )
15 < 106 > … #37 Leanne McGroary ( McDade-Cara )
16 < 103.5 > … #409 Megan Shugrue ( Golden )
17 < 103 > … #50 Katie Quinlan ( Rince Na Tiarna )
.
11:39 AM
Event #406 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 14
Judged by Maureen Armstrong, FL, John O'Keefe, CT & Maureen Bakke, MD
33 Registered, 29 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 15 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 240 > … #31 Jenna Helmes ( Marie Moore )
2 < 213.5 > … #19 Elizabeth Croker ( Lenihan )
3 < 211 > … #370 Nicholas Richardson ( Marie Moore )
4 < 179.5 > … #681 Ryan Frehill ( Broesler )
5 < 153 > … #71 Emily Croonquist ( Broesler )
6 < 141 > … #826 Caitlin Connelly ( Smith-Houlihan )
7 < 136 > … #257 Maggie Murnane ( Golden )
8 < 135.5 > … #468 Ciara O'Sullivan ( McDade-Cara )
9 < 128.5 > … #229 Deanna Lyon ( Inishfree )
10 < 128 > … #128 Caileen Foley ( McInerney )
11 < 126 > … #271 Bridget Forbes ( Lenihan )
12 < 125.5 > … #840 Trisha McLoughlin ( Mulvihill-Lynch )
13 < 124 > … #566 Sarah Wicks ( Kerry Dance )
14 < 120 > … #255 Erin Grace Konanez ( Petri )
15 < 112 > … #346 Brian T. Hanson ( Inishfree )
.
12:00 PM
Event #407 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 15
Judged by Patricia Murphy, NJ, Roger Casey, NY & Jen McGovern, NJ
31 Registered, 25 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 14 Finishers ( 56% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 250 > … #374 Ciara Breen ( Broesler )
2 < 228 > … #653 Roisin Breen ( Broesler )
3 < 180 > … #844 Kaeleigh Dowe ( Coogan )
4 < 177 > … #885 Amanda Lewton ( Shea-Jennings )
5 < 166 > … #40 Courtney Rhodes ( Verlin )
6 < 157 > … #265 Sarah Gebhard ( Campbell NY )
7 < 149 > … #354 Meghan Corr ( Davis )
8 < 148 > … #207 Conor Byrne ( Golden )
9 < 145 > … #671 Elizabeth Lyons ( Broesler )
10 < 134.5 > … #30 Laura O'Hanlon ( Lynn )
11 < 132 > … #64 Sean McCann ( O'Neill-James )
12 < 121.5 > … #224 Hayley Cerimido ( Peter Smith )
13 < 120 > … #684 Samantha McCoy ( Early-McLoughlin )
14 < 117.5 > … #569 Jaime Grennan ( Golden )
.
3:50 PM
Event #408 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 16
Judged by Patricia Murphy, NJ, Roger Casey, NY & Jen McGovern, NJ
20 Registered, 17 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 9 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 235 > … #743 Allison McWeeney ( Inishfree )
2 < 221 > … #384 Emily Ripper ( O'Grady Quinlan )
3 < 211.5 > … #25 Robyn Roesing ( Peter Smith )
4 < 182 > … #767 Colleen Chaney ( Murray )
5 < 167 > … #563 Cecilia Arechiga ( O'Grady Quinlan )
6 < 161 > … #140 Shannon Romig ( Hagen )
7 < 146.5 > … #538 Mary Nealon ( McInerney )
8 < 140.5 > … #197 Jacqueline Winters ( O'Rourke )
9 < 138 > … #385 Michelle Rueb ( Tir na Gael )
.
5:03 PM
Event #409 Preliminary Boys and Girls 16 & Over
Judged by Patricia Murphy, NJ, Roger Casey, NY & Jen McGovern, NJ
28 Registered, 26 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 13 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 240 > … #351 Rebekah Wynkoop ( O'Grady Quinlan )
2 < 209 > … #206 Michelle Byrne ( Golden )
3 < 174 > … #878 James Fishon ( An Rince Mor )
4 < 167 > … #706 Bridget Butler ( O'Grady Quinlan )
5 < 164.5 > … #696 Rebecca Kender ( Ryan NY )
6 < 154 > … #9 Alex Gerber ( Broesler )
7 < 146.5 > … #819 Colleen McGauley ( O'Dwyer )
8 < 146 > … #320 Alyssa Fasano ( Inishfree )
9 < 137.5 > … #408 Shannon Csorny ( Mulvihill-Lynch )
10 < 134.5 > … #881 Connolly Stacey ( Peter Smith )
11 < 127.5 > … #742 Claire Slattery ( Inishfree )
12 < 123.5 > … #526 Emma Kilkelly ( Peter Smith )
13 < 122 > … #357 Katie Whitman ( Broesler )
.
1:14 PM
Event #500 Open Championship Girls Under 9
Judged by Maureen Armstrong, FL, John O'Keefe, CT & Maureen Bakke, MD
6 Registered, 5 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 5 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 T < 240 > … #873 Ciara Blomberg ( Goulding )
1 T < 240 > … #289 Kasey Methven ( Broesler )
2 < 235 > … #74 Sierra Donovan ( O'Rourke )
3 < 185 > … #98 Grace Finnegan ( Peter Smith )
4 < 168 > … #6 Erin Brennan ( Marie Moore )
.
1:19 PM
Event #501 Open Championship Girls Under 10
Judged by Maureen Armstrong, FL, John O'Keefe, CT & Maureen Bakke, MD
4 Registered, 4 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #595 Tara Glennon ( Golden )
2 < 215 > … #70 Seana Isaac ( O'Grady Quinlan )
3 < 205 > … #648 Caitlin Ward ( Golden )
4 < 180 > … #604 Emily Sam-Zee-Moi ( O'Rourke )
.
1:23 PM
Event #502 Open Championship Girls Under 11
Judged by Maureen Armstrong, FL, John O'Keefe, CT & Maureen Bakke, MD
11 Registered, 8 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #222 Addison Donaher ( Gray Gillan Owen )
2 T < 206 > … #618 Anya King ( Smith-Houlihan )
2 T < 206 > … #156 Felicity Rose Doddato ( Petri )
3 < 190 > … #49 Amanda Hansen ( An Rince Mor )
.
2:29 PM
Event #503 Open Championship Girls Under 12
Judged by Maureen Armstrong, FL, John O'Keefe, CT & Maureen Bakke, MD
10 Registered, 7 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 57% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 256 > … #86 Emily Roos ( Marie Moore )
2 < 250 > … #343 Carlie Jane Nasseh ( Ardmore )
3 < 194.5 > … #241 Erin Perotta ( Inishfree )
4 < 181 > … #8 Kyra Erel ( Marie Moore )
.
3:13 PM
Event #504 Open Championship Girls Under 13
Judged by Marureen Armstrong, FL, John O'Keefe, CT & Maureen Bakke, MD
13 Registered, 12 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 6 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #12 Kellie Dugan ( Peter Smith )
2 < 221 > … #361 Meghan Evans ( O'Grady Quinlan )
3 < 186 > … #810 Farrell Granath ( Pender-Keady )
4 < 185 > … #260 Julia Murphy ( Gray Gillan Owen )
5 < 176 > … #419 Clare Ahern ( Gray Gillan Owen )
6 < 166.5 > … #619 Caitlin Mary Ennis ( Petri )
.
2:06 PM
Event #505 Open Championship Girls Under 14
Judged by Helaine Sander, NY, Anna O'Sullivan, NY & Julie Showalter, IL
26 Registered, 23 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 12 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 253 > … #581 Kelli Mclaughlin ( Mulvihill-Lynch )
2 < 216 > … #24 Taylor Collins ( Schade )
3 < 196 > … #247 MaryKAte DiCHiara ( Inishfree )
4 < 164.33 > … #500 Julia OLeary ( An Rince Mor )
5 < 161 > … #364 Catriona Furlong ( Verlin )
6 < 159.33 > … #874 Kellyn Berrigan ( Pender-Keady )
7 < 149 > … #418 Breanna Ahern ( Gray Gillan Owen )
8 < 142 > … #561 Mary Thayer ( An Rince Mor )
9 < 136.5 > … #609 Emily Bamberry ( Smith-Houlihan )
10 < 136 > … #209 Tracy Moore ( Verlin )
11 < 128.5 > … #477 Jessica Vent ( O'Grady Quinlan )
12 < 125.5 > … #179 Sarah Ferguson ( Marie Moore )
.
3:40 PM
Event #506 Open Championship Girls Under 15
Judged by Gail Casey, NY, Anna O'Sullivan, NY & Julie Showalter, IL
16 Registered, 15 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 218 > … #389 Colleen Egan ( Early-McLoughlin )
2 < 210 > … #491 Abbey Croce ( Early-McLoughlin )
3 < 207 > … #492 Blair Croce ( Early-McLoughlin )
4 < 185 > … #21 Kelly E. Walsh ( Boland )
5 < 182.33 > … #778 Kendal Griffler ( Early-McLoughlin )
6 < 180 > … #194 Jenna Giffard ( Pender-Keady )
7 < 150 > … #310 Rosalie Caracciolo ( Petri )
8 < 142.5 > … #373 Gabriela Hnizdo ( Petri )
.
12:09 PM
Event #507 Open Championship Girls Under 16
Judged by Gail Casey, NY, Anna O'Sullivan, NY & Julie Showalter, IL
14 Registered, 11 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 6 Finishers ( 55% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 260 > … #596 Taylor Smyth ( Pender-Keady )
2 < 227.5 > … #233 Sarah Jabour ( Boland )
3 < 200 > … #299 Gina Carriero ( Lynn )
4 < 193.5 > … #368 Victoria Richardson ( Marie Moore )
5 < 184 > … #258 Gabriella Klein ( Hagen )
6 < 159 > … #302 Cameron Miller ( Mulvihill-Lynch )
.
10:54 AM
Event #508 Open Championship Girls Under 17
Judged by Patricia Murphy, NJ, Roger Casey, NY & Jen McGovern, NJ
20 Registered, 18 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 9 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #236 Moira Cahill ( Coyle )
2 < 196 > … #17 Brianna Treacy ( Davis )
3 < 188 > … #360 Catherine Evans ( O'Grady Quinlan )
4 < 178 > … #809 Shannon O'Gorman ( Ryan PA )
5 < 166 > … #96 Diane Molloy ( Early-McLoughlin )
6 < 163 > … #811 Jenna Goldman ( Marie Moore )
7 < 151 > … #26 Kimberly Schindler ( Petri )
8 < 146 > … #571 Brittany Schneider ( Broesler )
9 < 129 > … #602 Kelly Higgins ( Marie Moore )
.
12:46 PM
Event #509 Open Championship Girls Under 18
Judged by Patricia Murphy, NJ, Roger Casey, NY & Jen McGovern, NJ
13 Registered, 11 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 6 Finishers ( 55% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #650 Meghan McGovern ( Petri )
2 < 250 > … #199 Colleen Meenan ( Schade )
3 < 191 > … #688 Catherine Ternes ( Bremer )
4 < 186 > … #645 Julie Opperman ( Golden )
5 < 170 > … #608 Shannon Corrigan ( Early-McLoughlin )
6 < 156 > … #4 Madeline Muench ( Murray )
.
2:57 PM
Event #510 Open Championship Girls Under 19
Judged by Patricia Murphy, NJ, Roger Casey, NY & Jen McGovern, NJ
8 Registered, 8 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #353 Alison Marie Silverman ( Campbell PA )
2 < 221 > … #660 Sarah Tully ( Trinity )
3 < 188 > … #871 Kelsey Schuhle ( Broesler )
4 < 186 > … #779 Ashley Murphy ( Mulvihill-Lynch )
.
3:03 PM
Event #511 Open Championship Ladies 19 & Over
Judged by Patricia Murphy, NJ, Roger Casey, NY & Jen McGovern, NJ
8 Registered, 7 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 57% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 250 > … #355 Chloe Mullarkey ( Golden )
2 < 230 > … #135 Lisa Murphy ( O'Malley )
3 < 225 > … #679 Morgan Murray ( Inishfree )
4 < 188 > … #537 Ellen Bradley ( Petri )
.
2:24 PM
Event #513 Open Championship Boys Under 10
Judged by Maureen Armstrong, FL, John O'Keefe, CT & Maureen Bakke, MD
1 Registered, 1 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 1 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #776 Declan Meagher ( Marie Moore )
.
2:21 PM
Event #514 Open Championship Boys Under 12
Judged by Maureen Armstrong, FL, John O'Keefe, CT & Maureen Bakke, MD
1 Registered, 1 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 1 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #270 Maxwell Kearns ( Marie Moore )
.
10:59 AM
Event #515 Open Championship Boys Under 14
Judged by Gail Casey, NY, Anna O'Sullivan, NY & Julie Showalter, IL
5 Registered, 5 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 60% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #369 Matthew Richardson ( Marie Moore )
2 < 233 > … #322 Jonathan De Tullio ( Hagen )
3 < 198 > … #750 Thomas Lavin ( Golden )
.
11:04 AM
Event #516 Open Championship Boys Under 16
Judged by Gail Casey, NY, Anna O'Sullivan, NY & Julie Showalter, IL
2 Registered, 2 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 2 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #342 Joseph Lanzillotta ( Mulvihill-Lynch )
2 < 250 > … #59 Trevor Miller ( O'Grady Quinlan )
.
11:09 AM
Event #517 Open Championship Boys Under 18
Judged by Gail Casey, NY, Anna O'Sullivan, NY & Julie Showalter, IL
4 Registered, 4 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #203 Corey Purcell ( O'Grady Quinlan )
2 < 240 > … #880 Daniel Drew ( Peter Smith )
3 < 210 > … #344 Sean Michael Hanson ( Inishfree )
4 < 185 > … #784 David Janovsky ( Peter Smith )
.
3:07 PM
Event #518 Open Championship Men 18 & Over
Judged by Patricia Murphy, NJ, Roger Casey, NY & Jen McGovern, NJ
2 Registered, 2 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 2 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #499 Owen Smith ( Golden )
2 < 225 > … #897 Kiernan Doctor ( Golden )