Four Provinces Feis 2017

All Grade Results:

1 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 265 Emma Giacalone O'Grady-Quinlan
2 578 Caitlin Murphy McDade-Cara
2 603 Claire Noonan Teelin
2 879 Haley Whitfield Baffa
2 276 Lucas Gillmeister Broesler
3 654 aine plunkett McDade-Cara
3 192 Aubrey Evanitsky Riley Irish Dance
3 775 Leah Smith McDade-Cara
3 203 Lucy Ferry McDade-Cara
3 163 Maggie Dombard Cummins

2 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 578 Caitlin Murphy McDade-Cara
2 603 Claire Noonan Teelin
2 775 Leah Smith McDade-Cara
3 654 aine plunkett McDade-Cara
3 770 Evelyn Smith McDade-Cara
3 879 Haley Whitfield Baffa
3 276 Lucas Gillmeister Broesler

4 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 933 Gloria Ballenger Hunt
2 1045 Brooke Callahan McDade-Cara
2 483 Fiona Mathers Hunt
2 418 Hannah Lapp Paloma
2 112 Ian Cowden Coyle
2 492 Lucy McAleenan McHugh
2 864 Maggie Walsh McHugh
2 946 Meghan Bennett Broesler
3 693 Anthony Resuta Tir Na Nog
3 1013 Bailey Brown McAleer
3 220 Emersyn Forcino McDade-Cara
3 1102 Emily Cognato McDade-Cara
3 861 Emma Wagner Kotelnicki
3 1106 Grace Coleman Cummins
3 579 Gretchen Murphy Emerald Isle
3 580 Kaelyn Murphy Emerald Isle
3 1078 Kaitlyn Clancy McDade-Cara
3 357 Keira Kane McDade-Cara
3 530 Mairead McGuire McDade-Cara

5 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 483 Fiona Mathers Hunt
2 933 Gloria Ballenger Hunt
2 112 Ian Cowden Coyle
2 1078 Kaitlyn Clancy McDade-Cara
2 946 Meghan Bennett Broesler
3 693 Anthony Resuta Tir Na Nog
3 1045 Brooke Callahan McDade-Cara
3 418 Hannah Lapp Paloma
3 864 Maggie Walsh McHugh

6 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 483 Fiona Mathers Hunt
2 1013 Bailey Brown McAleer
3 933 Gloria Ballenger Hunt

7 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 566 Emily Moreau Broesler
2 719 Aidan Rosche Hester Academy
2 356 Amy Kaltz Kotelnicki
3 730 Aileen Salla McDade-Cara
3 1079 Caroline Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 266 Erin Giacalone O'Grady-Quinlan
3 724 Kaitlyn Ryan Broesler

8 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 566 Emily Moreau Broesler
2 719 Aidan Rosche Hester Academy
2 266 Erin Giacalone O'Grady-Quinlan
3 356 Amy Kaltz Kotelnicki
3 701 Avegale Reynolds Aisling Mor Academy
3 1079 Caroline Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 247 Penelope Gardner McDade-Cara

9 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 566 Emily Moreau Broesler
2 725 Keira Ryan Broesler
3 724 Kaitlyn Ryan Broesler

10 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 237 Isabella Fuentes Harper Academy
2 550 McKenna Messick Harper Academy
3 613 Maggie O'Connell McDade-Cara

11 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 135 Molly D'Intino Cummins
2 550 McKenna Messick Harper Academy
3 237 Isabella Fuentes Harper Academy

12 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 237 Isabella Fuentes Harper Academy
2 135 Molly D'Intino Cummins

13 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 238 Liliana Fuentes Harper Academy
2 190 Brigid Erdmann Coyle
2 557 lillian miller Cummins
2 574 Saoirse Mullan McDade-Cara
3 380 Brody Ketner Paloma
3 886 Ella Williams Aisling Mor Academy
3 752 Grace Shepherd Harper Academy
3 739 Maddie Schiavone Harper Academy
3 138 Patrick Dascanio Harper Academy

14 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 238 Liliana Fuentes Harper Academy
2 138 Patrick Dascanio Harper Academy
3 886 Ella Williams Aisling Mor Academy
3 557 lillian miller Cummins
3 574 Saoirse Mullan McDade-Cara

15 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 238 Liliana Fuentes Harper Academy
2 752 Grace Shepherd Harper Academy

16 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 870 Eliana Wang Hester Academy
2 201 Mallory Farnand O'Grady-Quinlan

17 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 870 Eliana Wang Hester Academy
2 201 Mallory Farnand O'Grady-Quinlan

18 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 870 Eliana Wang Hester Academy

19 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 729 Ilizabeth Saboe McGough Academy
2 1125 Lily Connelly Devrin Academy
3 273 Eliana Gillespie McHugh

20 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 729 Ilizabeth Saboe McGough Academy
2 273 Eliana Gillespie McHugh
3 1125 Lily Connelly Devrin Academy

21 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 729 Ilizabeth Saboe McGough Academy
2 1125 Lily Connelly Devrin Academy
3 273 Eliana Gillespie McHugh

22 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 330 Anna Holmgaard O'Grady-Quinlan

23 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 330 Anna Holmgaard O'Grady-Quinlan

24 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 330 Anna Holmgaard O'Grady-Quinlan

101 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 198 Violet Falcone Cummins

102 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 198 Violet Falcone Cummins

106 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 527 Maeve McGrory McDade-Cara
2 149 Claire Denham McAleer
3 1121 Alexis Collins McDade-Cara
3 633 Avery Owens Shea-Jennings
3 334 Kyla Horvath Hooley

107 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 149 Claire Denham McAleer
2 414 Zuzu Lang Southern Academy
3 490 Fiona Mayorga Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
3 334 Kyla Horvath Hooley

108 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 149 Claire Denham McAleer
2 414 Zuzu Lang Southern Academy
3 527 Maeve McGrory McDade-Cara

109 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 149 Claire Denham McAleer
2 633 Avery Owens Shea-Jennings
3 906 Maya Abdrashitova McGrath

110 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 334 Kyla Horvath Hooley
2 149 Claire Denham McAleer
3 414 Zuzu Lang Southern Academy

111 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 980 Evelyn Brennan Aisling Mor Academy
2 506 brenna McCormick McDade-Cara
2 630 Hope Orashen Blanton Marie Moore
3 957 Aislinn Rose Bloom McDade-Cara
3 925 Danielle Aslan O'Grady-Quinlan
3 419 Maeve Larrimore Hooley
3 674 Maeve Raffaele McDade-Cara
3 214 Penelope Flickinger DoCairde

112 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 630 Hope Orashen Blanton Marie Moore
2 506 brenna McCormick McDade-Cara
2 980 Evelyn Brennan Aisling Mor Academy
2 419 Maeve Larrimore Hooley
3 308 Cameron Hartz McDade-Cara
3 973 Reagan Bradley Hooley
3 504 Riley McComb McDade-Cara

113 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 506 brenna McCormick McDade-Cara
2 308 Cameron Hartz McDade-Cara
2 630 Hope Orashen Blanton Marie Moore
3 957 Aislinn Rose Bloom McDade-Cara
3 419 Maeve Larrimore Hooley

114 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 419 Maeve Larrimore Hooley
2 957 Aislinn Rose Bloom McDade-Cara
2 506 brenna McCormick McDade-Cara
2 925 Danielle Aslan O'Grady-Quinlan
2 355 Kelsey Kalemba Devrin Academy
3 980 Evelyn Brennan Aisling Mor Academy
3 630 Hope Orashen Blanton Marie Moore
3 504 Riley McComb McDade-Cara

115 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 419 Maeve Larrimore Hooley
2 230 Addison Freebery McAleer

116 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 413 Maggie Lang Southern Academy
2 629 Grace Orashen Marie Moore
2 873 James Watson Coyle
3 1054 Callie Cancro McDade-Cara
3 898 Claire Wylie McDade-Cara
3 577 Eleni Murch Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 101 Madeleine Connolly McDade-Cara
3 503 Sarah McCollum McDade-Cara

117 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 577 Eleni Murch Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
1 629 Grace Orashen Marie Moore
2 544 Colleen Meenan McDade-Cara
3 491 Alice McAleenan McHugh
3 564 Caroline Mooney Shea-Jennings
3 1081 James Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 413 Maggie Lang Southern Academy

118 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 491 Alice McAleenan McHugh
2 577 Eleni Murch Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 631 Kaylan Ortiz-Brennan O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1054 Callie Cancro McDade-Cara
3 629 Grace Orashen Marie Moore
3 413 Maggie Lang Southern Academy

119 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 374 Perelli Kemenes Hooley
2 491 Alice McAleenan McHugh
2 1081 James Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 898 Claire Wylie McDade-Cara
3 577 Eleni Murch Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 629 Grace Orashen Marie Moore
4 1054 Callie Cancro McDade-Cara

120 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 629 Grace Orashen Marie Moore
2 413 Maggie Lang Southern Academy
3 815 Maeve Sukal Duffy
3 296 Patrick Ham Boyle
3 374 Perelli Kemenes Hooley

121 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 847 Genevieve Ulmer Hooley
2 664 Maeve Prosser Marie Moore
3 740 Alana Schloth Coyle
3 741 Erin Schuler Coyle
3 679 Jennifer Rakowski Kotelnicki
3 581 Keagan Murphy Emerald Isle
3 316 Niamh Heraghty McDade-Cara

122 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 679 Jennifer Rakowski Kotelnicki
2 847 Genevieve Ulmer Hooley
2 664 Maeve Prosser Marie Moore
3 479 Delaney Markert O'Connor
3 297 Grace Hanlon Hester Academy
3 402 Hannah Koontz O'Connor
3 581 Keagan Murphy Emerald Isle

123 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 679 Jennifer Rakowski Kotelnicki
2 297 Grace Hanlon Hester Academy
2 402 Hannah Koontz O'Connor
2 664 Maeve Prosser Marie Moore
3 740 Alana Schloth Coyle
3 847 Genevieve Ulmer Hooley
3 581 Keagan Murphy Emerald Isle

124 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 402 Hannah Koontz O'Connor
2 316 Niamh Heraghty McDade-Cara
2 147 Summer Delli Carpini Cummins
3 297 Grace Hanlon Hester Academy
3 664 Maeve Prosser Marie Moore

125 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 664 Maeve Prosser Marie Moore
2 297 Grace Hanlon Hester Academy
3 402 Hannah Koontz O'Connor
3 121 Shannon Craig Broesler

126 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 113 Aidan Cox Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
2 621 Lilly O'Shea Gallagher
3 812 Iona Stum Coyle

127 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 385 Vivian Kirkpatrick O'Grady-Quinlan
2 269 Claire Gibbs Paloma
3 1052 Caleigh Campbell McGrath
3 621 Lilly O'Shea Gallagher

128 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 871 Mary Kate Wans Hunt
2 113 Aidan Cox Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
3 621 Lilly O'Shea Gallagher

129 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 269 Claire Gibbs Paloma
2 621 Lilly O'Shea Gallagher
3 162 Brenna Dombard Cummins

130 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1052 Caleigh Campbell McGrath
2 871 Mary Kate Wans Hunt
3 1093 Madeline Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

131 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 142 Marin Davis Hooley
2 426 Bridget Lawn Hooley
3 381 Samantha Killimett Marie Moore

132 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 142 Marin Davis Hooley
2 426 Bridget Lawn Hooley
3 381 Samantha Killimett Marie Moore

133 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 426 Bridget Lawn Hooley
2 835 Daisy Timney Hester Academy
3 341 Moira Hurst Cummins

134 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 381 Samantha Killimett Marie Moore
2 426 Bridget Lawn Hooley
3 835 Daisy Timney Hester Academy
3 142 Marin Davis Hooley

135 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1022 Caitlin Burke Niall O'Leary
2 426 Bridget Lawn Hooley
3 273 Eliana Gillespie McHugh

136 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 869 Becca Wang Hester Academy
2 298 Madison Hanlon Hester Academy
3 661 Ashlynn Prisby O'Neill-James
3 698 Maria Resuta Tir Na Nog
3 470 Nikita Makulov McGrath

137 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 576 Bridget Munoz Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
2 869 Becca Wang Hester Academy
2 994 Chloe Brightup Paloma
3 298 Madison Hanlon Hester Academy
3 698 Maria Resuta Tir Na Nog
3 244 Victoria Gallagher McDade-Cara

138 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 298 Madison Hanlon Hester Academy
2 869 Becca Wang Hester Academy
3 661 Ashlynn Prisby O'Neill-James

139 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 298 Madison Hanlon Hester Academy
2 848 Kathleen Ulmer Hooley
3 994 Chloe Brightup Paloma

140 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 298 Madison Hanlon Hester Academy
2 994 Chloe Brightup Paloma
3 848 Kathleen Ulmer Hooley

201 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 592 Molly Murtaugh Brady-Campbell
1 542 Ryan McNeill Broesler
2 290 Abigail Hackett Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 939 Garret Basta Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 859 Silas Volpe Paloma

202 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1049 Erin Callinan Broesler
2 881 Paige Wilcox Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 872 Coco Ward Teelin
3 906 Maya Abdrashitova McGrath
3 542 Ryan McNeill Broesler

203 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 592 Molly Murtaugh Brady-Campbell
2 680 Mairead Raley McHugh
3 482 Molly Matchette Hooley
3 881 Paige Wilcox Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

204 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 592 Molly Murtaugh Brady-Campbell
2 939 Garret Basta Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 482 Molly Matchette Hooley
3 290 Abigail Hackett Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 680 Mairead Raley McHugh
3 831 Salem Thatcher O'Grady-Quinlan

205 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1049 Erin Callinan Broesler
2 482 Molly Matchette Hooley
3 429 June Leahy Teelin
3 592 Molly Murtaugh Brady-Campbell

206 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 769 Claire Smith McDade-Cara
2 915 Greta Almquist Broesler
3 119 Julianne Coyle McDade-Cara
3 425 Kailyn Lawler McDade-Cara

207 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 425 Kailyn Lawler McDade-Cara
2 441 Meara Liebetrau Duffy
3 769 Claire Smith McDade-Cara
3 511 Colleen McDarby Hurley
3 959 Dominic Boisselle Fay-Healy
3 915 Greta Almquist Broesler
3 119 Julianne Coyle McDade-Cara

208 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 769 Claire Smith McDade-Cara
2 959 Dominic Boisselle Fay-Healy
3 441 Meara Liebetrau Duffy

209 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 959 Dominic Boisselle Fay-Healy
2 769 Claire Smith McDade-Cara
3 511 Colleen McDarby Hurley

210 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 959 Dominic Boisselle Fay-Healy
2 915 Greta Almquist Broesler
3 441 Meara Liebetrau Duffy

211 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 282 Aoife Gorman Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
1 366 Brigid Kelly McDade-Cara
2 110 Brady Cowden Coyle
2 665 Ezekiel Pujol Paloma
3 1076 Isabel Chupka Duffy
3 843 Josephine Trumbauer Teelin
3 151 Kathryn Diaz McDade-Cara
3 688 KATIE REILLY Sabo School
3 605 Keira Noonan Teelin
3 103 Margaret Conway McDade-Cara
3 351 Olivia Jenkins Paloma
3 195 Penelope Evans Heritage IDC

212 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 226 Lucas Fox An Clar
2 366 Brigid Kelly McDade-Cara
2 843 Josephine Trumbauer Teelin
3 110 Brady Cowden Coyle
3 665 Ezekiel Pujol Paloma
3 605 Keira Noonan Teelin
3 103 Margaret Conway McDade-Cara
3 313 Nathan Hawks Walsh Kelly
3 195 Penelope Evans Heritage IDC
3 452 Sofia Lopez Hurley

213 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 851 Lucie Van Hoof O'Grady-Quinlan
1 103 Margaret Conway McDade-Cara
2 366 Brigid Kelly McDade-Cara
2 695 Francesca Resuta Tir Na Nog
3 540 Emma McNeill Broesler
3 938 Fiona Basta Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 843 Josephine Trumbauer Teelin
3 746 Katie Scucces Teelin

214 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 851 Lucie Van Hoof O'Grady-Quinlan
2 282 Aoife Gorman Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 665 Ezekiel Pujol Paloma
2 103 Margaret Conway McDade-Cara
3 108 Annie Corzine Teelin
3 1012 Brigid Broome Broesler
3 1076 Isabel Chupka Duffy
3 195 Penelope Evans Heritage IDC
3 452 Sofia Lopez Hurley

215 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 640 Cecilia Patino McHugh
2 605 Keira Noonan Teelin
3 695 Francesca Resuta Tir Na Nog
3 746 Katie Scucces Teelin
3 313 Nathan Hawks Walsh Kelly
3 452 Sofia Lopez Hurley

216 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 543 Clara Mecouch Hooley
2 721 Camryn Rotkowitz Broesler
2 907 Ella Abramson Boyle
2 794 Havilah Spinetti Hooley
3 955 Bridget Blaney McDade-Cara
3 914 Cecelia Almquist Broesler
3 325 Rebecca Hinkle Sabo School
3 865 Riley Walsh McDade-Cara

217 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 955 Bridget Blaney McDade-Cara
2 907 Ella Abramson Boyle
2 950 Patrick Berry McDade-Cara
2 865 Riley Walsh McDade-Cara
3 797 Isabelle Stacey McDade-Cara
3 903 Tabitha Zimmerman McDade-Cara

218 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 446 Ellie Loboda D'Arcy School
2 865 Riley Walsh McDade-Cara
3 972 Alice Bradley Culkin
3 955 Bridget Blaney McDade-Cara
3 721 Camryn Rotkowitz Broesler
3 543 Clara Mecouch Hooley
3 907 Ella Abramson Boyle
3 327 Grace Hoban McDade-Cara
3 353 Jenna Jones Hooley
3 496 Kaitlyn McCann McDade-Cara

219 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 865 Riley Walsh McDade-Cara
2 331 Alexandra Homendy Baffa
2 496 Kaitlyn McCann McDade-Cara
3 914 Cecelia Almquist Broesler
3 907 Ella Abramson Boyle
3 431 Erin Leary O'Grady-Quinlan
3 794 Havilah Spinetti Hooley
3 950 Patrick Berry McDade-Cara

220 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 682 Maura Read McAleer
2 972 Alice Bradley Culkin
3 721 Camryn Rotkowitz Broesler
3 353 Jenna Jones Hooley
3 325 Rebecca Hinkle Sabo School

221A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 133 Lauren D'Elia McDade-Cara
2 1093 Madeline Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1122 Brenna Collins McDade-Cara
3 842 Bridget Trombetta Coyle
3 348 Natalie Ionata Culkin

221B Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 878 Julia White McDade-Cara
2 671 Abigail Quirk Aisling Mor Academy
2 1064 Madison Carreiro O'Grady-Quinlan
3 753 Bridget Sheridan McDade-Cara
3 269 Claire Gibbs Paloma
3 174 Mackenzie Doyle Hester Academy

222A Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 208 Erin Flanagan McDade-Cara
2 133 Lauren D'Elia McDade-Cara
2 224 Nathaniel Forry Paloma
3 809 Anna Stratton McElligott
3 1019 Fíona Bunnell Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
3 712 Gianna Romano Teelin
3 1093 Madeline Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

222B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 569 Mairead Morris McDade-Cara
2 476 Genevieve Marchio DeNogla - Ardmore
2 388 Karolin Kleiber Boyle
3 636 Alexandra Painter O'Grady-Quinlan
3 696 Gianna Resuta Tir Na Nog
3 878 Julia White McDade-Cara

223A Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 133 Lauren D'Elia McDade-Cara
2 1105 Clare Coleman O'Grady-Quinlan
2 712 Gianna Romano Teelin
3 1075 Avery Chupka Duffy
3 1093 Madeline Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 727 Megan Ryan Broesler
3 348 Natalie Ionata Culkin

223B Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 878 Julia White McDade-Cara
2 989 Shannon Brickley Maple
3 671 Abigail Quirk Aisling Mor Academy
3 809 Anna Stratton McElligott

224A Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 993 Fallon Bright Bell
2 1122 Brenna Collins McDade-Cara
2 842 Bridget Trombetta Coyle
3 712 Gianna Romano Teelin
3 785 Jake Smull Coyle

224B Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 645 Meghan Perez Broesler
2 277 Kimberly Giordano Hooley
3 636 Alexandra Painter O'Grady-Quinlan
3 809 Anna Stratton McElligott
3 894 Cordelia Woolery Hurley
3 696 Gianna Resuta Tir Na Nog
3 878 Julia White McDade-Cara
3 388 Karolin Kleiber Boyle

225 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 894 Cordelia Woolery Hurley
2 277 Kimberly Giordano Hooley
2 645 Meghan Perez Broesler
3 668 Claire Quinn Culkin
3 712 Gianna Romano Teelin
3 785 Jake Smull Coyle
3 388 Karolin Kleiber Boyle
3 174 Mackenzie Doyle Hester Academy

226 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 556 Ella Miller Cummins
2 513 Claire McDonald Rince Na Tiarna
2 354 Megan Jones Teelin
2 204 Sarah Fischer Early-McLoughlin
3 367 Clare Kelly McDade-Cara
3 904 Emma Zoeller O'Connor
3 322 Erin Hill DoCairde
3 792 Juliana Spencer Cumascaigh

227 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 303 Jacklyn Harper Hurley
2 322 Erin Hill DoCairde
2 792 Juliana Spencer Cumascaigh
2 204 Sarah Fischer Early-McLoughlin
3 233 Collette Fridell Southern Academy
3 835 Daisy Timney Hester Academy
3 904 Emma Zoeller O'Connor
3 992 Flora Brigham McDade-Cara

228 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 562 Evie Mood Culkin
2 792 Juliana Spencer Cumascaigh
2 641 Lily Pearson O'Neill-James
2 354 Megan Jones Teelin
3 556 Ella Miller Cummins
3 904 Emma Zoeller O'Connor
3 146 Sarah Degnan Bell
3 204 Sarah Fischer Early-McLoughlin

229 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 471 Emily Manack Bell
1 992 Flora Brigham McDade-Cara
2 598 Catherine Nelson Devrin Academy
2 204 Sarah Fischer Early-McLoughlin
3 323 Claire Hinkle Hooley
3 322 Erin Hill DoCairde
3 562 Evie Mood Culkin
3 303 Jacklyn Harper Hurley
3 792 Juliana Spencer Cumascaigh

230 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 992 Flora Brigham McDade-Cara
2 883 Genevieve Willens Culkin
2 876 Saoirse Adare Welch Maple
2 204 Sarah Fischer Early-McLoughlin
3 233 Collette Fridell Southern Academy
3 556 Ella Miller Cummins
3 904 Emma Zoeller O'Connor
3 354 Megan Jones Teelin
3 1094 Veronica Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

231 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 433 Elizabeth Leca Culkin
2 715 Nora Ronan Heritage IDC
3 1051 Allison Campbell McGrath
3 180 Samantha Dyer Southern Academy

232 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 694 Christopher Resuta Tir Na Nog
2 1051 Allison Campbell McGrath
3 661 Ashlynn Prisby O'Neill-James
3 115 Maura Cox Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD

233 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 715 Nora Ronan Heritage IDC
2 793 Grace Spinetti Hooley
3 180 Samantha Dyer Southern Academy

234 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 256 Lily Garretson McGrath
2 715 Nora Ronan Heritage IDC
3 694 Christopher Resuta Tir Na Nog
3 690 Maeve Remus Cummins

235 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 793 Grace Spinetti Hooley
2 1051 Allison Campbell McGrath
3 715 Nora Ronan Heritage IDC
3 180 Samantha Dyer Southern Academy

236 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 934 Emily Bamberger O'Connor
2 967 Hailey Bowman O'Neill-James
2 806 Victoria Stralka Teelin
3 586 Alexa Murray Cummins
3 188 Anna Ellis Paloma
3 312 Ashlynn Hawks Walsh Kelly
3 364 Ciara Keller Coyle
3 697 Jessica Resuta Tir Na Nog
3 301 Maggie Harahan McDade-Cara
3 923 Mia Arpea McDade-Cara

237 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 882 Regina Wilcox Marie Moore
2 470 Nikita Makulov McGrath
3 967 Hailey Bowman O'Neill-James
3 697 Jessica Resuta Tir Na Nog
3 848 Kathleen Ulmer Hooley

238 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 187 Jamie Elder Hurley
2 584 Abigail Murray McHugh
2 178 Anna Durning Aisling Mor Academy
2 848 Kathleen Ulmer Hooley
3 934 Emily Bamberger O'Connor
3 967 Hailey Bowman O'Neill-James
3 507 Rachael McCullough McDade-Cara
3 806 Victoria Stralka Teelin

239 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 923 Mia Arpea McDade-Cara
2 697 Jessica Resuta Tir Na Nog
2 132 Katherine Curtis McGrath
2 963 Lara Bone Southern Academy
3 363 Brighid Keller Coyle
3 698 Maria Resuta Tir Na Nog
3 882 Regina Wilcox Marie Moore

240 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 806 Victoria Stralka Teelin
2 882 Regina Wilcox Marie Moore
3 178 Anna Durning Aisling Mor Academy
3 188 Anna Ellis Paloma
3 967 Hailey Bowman O'Neill-James
3 697 Jessica Resuta Tir Na Nog
3 132 Katherine Curtis McGrath
3 301 Maggie Harahan McDade-Cara

301 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 429 June Leahy Teelin
2 872 Coco Ward Teelin
3 197 Maeve Falcone Cummins
3 906 Maya Abdrashitova McGrath

302 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 197 Maeve Falcone Cummins
2 429 June Leahy Teelin
3 872 Coco Ward Teelin
3 639 Delaney Partridge Boyle

303 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 197 Maeve Falcone Cummins
2 542 Ryan McNeill Broesler
3 639 Delaney Partridge Boyle

304 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 639 Delaney Partridge Boyle
2 542 Ryan McNeill Broesler
3 872 Coco Ward Teelin
3 197 Maeve Falcone Cummins

305 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 593 Owen Murtaugh Brady-Campbell
2 677 Mia Rajkowski Hooley
2 974 Olivia Branco Dowds Irish Dance Academy
3 884 Claire Williams Boyle
3 1081 James Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 966 Juliana Borresen Coward Teelin
3 849 Makenna Urban Hooley
3 459 Sophia MacCartney Hooley

306 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 978 Sadie Breault McDade-Cara
2 768 Claire Smith Cumascaigh
3 1029 Delainey Buttignol Bell

307 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 372 Mia Kelly Hooley
1 593 Owen Murtaugh Brady-Campbell
2 908 Ian Ailes McDade-Cara
2 978 Sadie Breault McDade-Cara
3 540 Emma McNeill Broesler
3 966 Juliana Borresen Coward Teelin
3 974 Olivia Branco Dowds Irish Dance Academy

308 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 593 Owen Murtaugh Brady-Campbell
2 974 Olivia Branco Dowds Irish Dance Academy
3 884 Claire Williams Boyle
3 1127 Reagan Connelly Hunt

309 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 215 Veronica Flor Bell
2 1124 Grace Collins Teelin
2 124 Maeve Crossan Teelin
2 841 Sara Treaster Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 335 Carly Hughes Cummins
3 239 Charles Galczynski Hurley
3 950 Patrick Berry McDade-Cara
3 158 Sarah Doherty McDade-Cara

310 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 524 Claire McGrellis McHugh
2 331 Alexandra Homendy Baffa
3 794 Havilah Spinetti Hooley
3 324 Paige Hinkle Hooley
3 325 Rebecca Hinkle Sabo School
3 215 Veronica Flor Bell

311 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1124 Grace Collins Teelin
2 324 Paige Hinkle Hooley
3 936 Alexandra Barnet Hunt
3 972 Alice Bradley Culkin
3 239 Charles Galczynski Hurley
3 533 Clare McKeown McDade-Cara
3 325 Rebecca Hinkle Sabo School

312 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 324 Paige Hinkle Hooley
2 936 Alexandra Barnet Hunt
3 907 Ella Abramson Boyle
3 124 Maeve Crossan Teelin
3 158 Sarah Doherty McDade-Cara

313 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 208 Erin Flanagan McDade-Cara
2 712 Gianna Romano Teelin
2 786 Julianna Smull Coyle
2 645 Meghan Perez Broesler
3 860 Ashleigh Vrablik McGrath
3 894 Cordelia Woolery Hurley
3 785 Jake Smull Coyle
3 520 Mairead McGill Aisling Mor Academy

314 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 159 Madeline Dolan DeNogla - Ardmore
2 956 Amelia Blazek O'Connor
2 860 Ashleigh Vrablik McGrath
3 668 Claire Quinn Culkin
3 894 Cordelia Woolery Hurley

315 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 758 Moira Shupack McDade-Cara
2 208 Erin Flanagan McDade-Cara
2 786 Julianna Smull Coyle
3 956 Amelia Blazek O'Connor
3 773 Keira Smith Cumascaigh

316 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 758 Moira Shupack McDade-Cara
2 786 Julianna Smull Coyle
3 159 Madeline Dolan DeNogla - Ardmore
3 520 Mairead McGill Aisling Mor Academy

317A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 992 Flora Brigham McDade-Cara
2 143 Mia De Cerbo Marie Moore
2 311 Sarah Haskins Bell
3 628 Faith Ceilia Orashen Marie Moore
3 229 Hadley Frazier Hurley
3 947 Kira Bergan O'Connor

317B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 876 Saoirse Adare Welch Maple
2 258 Ciara Garvey Coyle
3 146 Sarah Degnan Bell

318A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 323 Claire Hinkle Hooley
2 526 Caitlyn McGrory McDade-Cara
2 992 Flora Brigham McDade-Cara
2 883 Genevieve Willens Culkin
3 628 Faith Ceilia Orashen Marie Moore
3 947 Kira Bergan O'Connor

318B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 897 Aubrielle Wright Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 403 Marin Kriner Teelin
3 513 Claire McDonald Rince Na Tiarna
3 876 Saoirse Adare Welch Maple

319A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 803 Taryn Stephenson Boyle
2 883 Genevieve Willens Culkin
2 643 Riley Pecoraro Heritage IDC
3 526 Caitlyn McGrory McDade-Cara
3 628 Faith Ceilia Orashen Marie Moore
3 229 Hadley Frazier Hurley
3 143 Mia De Cerbo Marie Moore
3 311 Sarah Haskins Bell

319B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 513 Claire McDonald Rince Na Tiarna
2 354 Megan Jones Teelin
3 897 Aubrielle Wright Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 761 Maria Siravo McDade-Cara

320A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 947 Kira Bergan O'Connor
2 229 Hadley Frazier Hurley
2 643 Riley Pecoraro Heritage IDC
3 723 Abigail Ryan Sabo School
3 143 Mia De Cerbo Marie Moore
3 311 Sarah Haskins Bell

320B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 513 Claire McDonald Rince Na Tiarna
2 258 Ciara Garvey Coyle
3 471 Emily Manack Bell
3 761 Maria Siravo McDade-Cara
3 403 Marin Kriner Teelin

321 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 532 Molly McKenna Shovlin
2 189 Alexandra Emerson Baffa
2 256 Lily Garretson McGrath
3 207 Brigid Flanagan McAleer
3 116 Caitlyn Coyle McDade-Cara
3 407 Corinne Lacey McDade-Cara
3 307 Hannah Hartnett Heritage IDC
3 393 Jordyn Klotz Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1065 Leah Carrington Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
3 404 Meghan Kuczinski Shovlin
3 707 Samantha Ritter Teelin
3 391 Zachary Kline Aisling Mor Academy

322 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 189 Alexandra Emerson Baffa
2 344 Gemma Hutton Kotelnicki
2 404 Meghan Kuczinski Shovlin
3 627 Annmarie Ong Gallagher
3 194 Daphne Evans Heritage IDC
3 784 Emma Smull Coyle
3 711 Erin Roberts Teelin
3 307 Hannah Hartnett Heritage IDC
3 393 Jordyn Klotz Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 256 Lily Garretson McGrath
3 532 Molly McKenna Shovlin

323 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 532 Molly McKenna Shovlin
2 189 Alexandra Emerson Baffa
2 307 Hannah Hartnett Heritage IDC
3 551 Anna Miller Culkin
3 627 Annmarie Ong Gallagher
3 433 Elizabeth Leca Culkin
3 784 Emma Smull Coyle
3 711 Erin Roberts Teelin
3 393 Jordyn Klotz Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 404 Meghan Kuczinski Shovlin
3 180 Samantha Dyer Southern Academy

324 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 344 Gemma Hutton Kotelnicki
2 189 Alexandra Emerson Baffa
2 532 Molly McKenna Shovlin
3 551 Anna Miller Culkin
3 627 Annmarie Ong Gallagher
3 837 Bronwyn Titus-Rogan O'Neill-James
3 116 Caitlyn Coyle McDade-Cara
3 784 Emma Smull Coyle
3 307 Hannah Hartnett Heritage IDC
3 393 Jordyn Klotz Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 404 Meghan Kuczinski Shovlin

325 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 571 Ryleigh Moule Cummins
2 120 Alice Crafford Culkin
2 817 Cassy Sullivan Broesler
3 807 Alexander Stratton McElligott
3 943 Amber Beebe Cumascaigh
3 991 Audrey Brienza Bell

326 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 817 Cassy Sullivan Broesler
2 120 Alice Crafford Culkin
2 216 Ashling Florio Devrin Academy
3 217 Piper Florio Devrin Academy
3 571 Ryleigh Moule Cummins
3 565 Sanna Moore Culkin
3 867 Savannah Walton Hurley

327 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 817 Cassy Sullivan Broesler
2 216 Ashling Florio Devrin Academy
3 535 Abigail McLaughlin McAleer
3 807 Alexander Stratton McElligott
3 120 Alice Crafford Culkin
3 991 Audrey Brienza Bell
3 397 Grace Knight Shovlin
3 644 Kelly Ann Perez Broesler
3 472 Kirstina Mandable Boyle

328 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 377 Alexis Kepley Hooley
2 943 Amber Beebe Cumascaigh
2 217 Piper Florio Devrin Academy
3 535 Abigail McLaughlin McAleer
3 644 Kelly Ann Perez Broesler
3 963 Lara Bone Southern Academy
3 565 Sanna Moore Culkin

329A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 778 Maeve Smith Hurley
2 412 Kiera Lang Bell
2 893 Michaela Wood D'Arcy School
3 743 Cate Schultz Culkin
3 383 Kaitlyn King DeNogla - Ardmore
3 279 Riley Gleason Cummins

329B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 515 Quincy McElhaney Culkin
2 853 Allison Vanisko Teelin
2 637 Jessica Pajak Teelin
2 924 Meredith Ashley Boyle
3 363 Brighid Keller Coyle
3 791 Claire Sparks Culkin

330A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 977 Kasondra Bream An Clar
2 702 Aela Riley Culkin
2 678 Josephine Rakow Culkin
2 779 Sarah Smitheman McHugh
3 713 Madelyn Ronan Cummins
3 279 Riley Gleason Cummins

330B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 363 Brighid Keller Coyle
2 827 Katelynn Tansley McGrath
3 924 Meredith Ashley Boyle
3 515 Quincy McElhaney Culkin
3 1021 Rhiannon Burchett Hooley

331A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 512 Jenna McDermott DoCairde
2 853 Allison Vanisko Teelin
2 977 Kasondra Bream An Clar
3 702 Aela Riley Culkin
3 383 Kaitlyn King DeNogla - Ardmore
3 713 Madelyn Ronan Cummins
3 279 Riley Gleason Cummins

331B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 129 Celia Cumiskey Hester Academy
2 599 Elizabeth Nelson Teelin
2 202 Jessica Ferguson Hunt
3 791 Claire Sparks Culkin
3 326 Erin Hoban McDade-Cara
3 617 Melina O'Neal Hooley

332A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 778 Maeve Smith Hurley
2 702 Aela Riley Culkin
2 279 Riley Gleason Cummins
3 187 Jamie Elder Hurley
3 512 Jenna McDermott DoCairde
3 678 Josephine Rakow Culkin

332B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 129 Celia Cumiskey Hester Academy
1 617 Melina O'Neal Hooley
2 363 Brighid Keller Coyle
2 364 Ciara Keller Coyle
2 515 Quincy McElhaney Culkin
3 495 Dinah McCahan Duffy
3 326 Erin Hoban McDade-Cara
3 202 Jessica Ferguson Hunt

602 Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Reel Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 503 Sarah McCollum McDade-Cara
2 527 Maeve McGrory McDade-Cara

700A Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 959 Dominic Boisselle Fay-Healy
2 936 Alexandra Barnet Hunt
3 972 Alice Bradley Culkin
3 768 Claire Smith Cumascaigh
3 540 Emma McNeill Broesler
3 908 Ian Ailes McDade-Cara
3 682 Maura Read McAleer
3 372 Mia Kelly Hooley
3 1127 Reagan Connelly Hunt

700B Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 482 Molly Matchette Hooley
1 592 Molly Murtaugh Brady-Campbell
2 1081 James Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 353 Jenna Jones Hooley
2 679 Jennifer Rakowski Kotelnicki
3 938 Fiona Basta Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 695 Francesca Resuta Tir Na Nog
3 859 Silas Volpe Paloma

701A Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 786 Julianna Smull Coyle
2 143 Mia De Cerbo Marie Moore
3 513 Claire McDonald Rince Na Tiarna
3 471 Emily Manack Bell
3 641 Lily Pearson O'Neill-James
3 643 Riley Pecoraro Heritage IDC
3 760 Sonia Singhal Broesler

701B Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 842 Bridget Trombetta Coyle
2 871 Mary Kate Wans Hunt
3 809 Anna Stratton McElligott
3 894 Cordelia Woolery Hurley
3 1019 Fíona Bunnell Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
3 785 Jake Smull Coyle

702 Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 156 Laura Dixon Heritage IDC
2 837 Bronwyn Titus-Rogan O'Neill-James
3 694 Christopher Resuta Tir Na Nog
3 784 Emma Smull Coyle
3 1065 Leah Carrington Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD

703 Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 16 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 584 Abigail Murray McHugh
2 383 Kaitlyn King DeNogla - Ardmore
3 779 Sarah Smitheman McHugh

704 Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 697 Jessica Resuta Tir Na Nog
2 1021 Rhiannon Burchett Hooley

705 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Traditional Set Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 733 Reilly Grace Savage McGrath
2 607 Annemarie Nugent Doherty Petri
3 469 Aubrea Maines Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 889 Avery Winters Hooley
3 672 Natalie Raff Hooley
3 251 Nicoletta Gareau McGrath

706 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Traditional Set Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 960 Rosalie Boisselle Fay-Healy
2 734 Sophia Louise Savage McGrath
3 801 Robert Stark Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD

707 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Traditional Set Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 863 Kiera Walsh McDade-Cara
2 376 Evelyn Kennedy McDade-Cara
2 722 Madelyn Rowan Sabo School
3 523 Ciara McGrellis McHugh

708 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Traditional Set Under 16 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 821 Regan Sweeney McDade-Cara
2 508 MaryKate McCunney Marie Moore

709 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Traditional Set 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1092 Katie Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

949 Boys & Girls Charity Special Treble Reel Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 392 Alexandra Klotz DeNogla - Ardmore
2 959 Dominic Boisselle Fay-Healy
3 605 Keira Noonan Teelin

950 Boys & Girls Charity Special Treble Reel Under 12 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 960 Rosalie Boisselle Fay-Healy
2 816 Addison Sullivan McDade-Cara
2 860 Ashleigh Vrablik McGrath
2 797 Isabelle Stacey McDade-Cara
2 303 Jacklyn Harper Hurley
2 133 Lauren D'Elia McDade-Cara
2 520 Mairead McGill Aisling Mor Academy
3 1122 Brenna Collins McDade-Cara
3 367 Clare Kelly McDade-Cara
3 309 Maeve Harvey McDade-Cara
3 801 Robert Stark Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD

951 Boys & Girls Charity Special Treble Reel Under 16 / 4 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 125 Caroline Crossed McDade-Cara
2 837 Bronwyn Titus-Rogan O'Neill-James
2 863 Kiera Walsh McDade-Cara
3 529 Emma McGuinn McDade-Cara
3 475 Eve Manning Baffa
3 376 Evelyn Kennedy McDade-Cara

952 Boys & Girls Charity Special Treble Reel 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 821 Regan Sweeney McDade-Cara
2 709 Delaney Robbins Gallagher

1000 Boys, Girls, Men, & Ladies Baking Soda Bread All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 116 Caitlyn Coyle McDade-Cara
2 202 Jessica Ferguson Hunt
3 119 Julianne Coyle McDade-Cara

2000 Boys & Girls Music Misc Instrument Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 605 Keira Noonan Teelin
2 972 Alice Bradley Culkin
3 316 Niamh Heraghty McDade-Cara
4 315 Emmet Heraghty McDade-Cara
5 527 Maeve McGrory McDade-Cara

2001 Boys & Girls Music Misc Instrument 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 518 Emily McFadden Broesler
2 945 Bryan Bennett Broesler
3 443 Olivia Lisowski McDade-Cara
4 895 Tess Wosczyna Non-Dance Competitions

3000 Boys & Girls First Feis Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1041 Brinley Cahill McDade-Cara
1 231 Charlotte Fremont McDade-Cara
1 590 Claire Murtaugh McDade-Cara
1 234 Declan Fry Paloma
1 1109 Emma Coll McDade-Cara
1 428 Jase Lawrence Paloma
1 235 Jordan Fry Paloma
1 185 Landry Egan McHugh
1 134 Maggie D'Intino Cummins
1 152 Niamh Dickieson McDade-Cara
1 373 Quinn Kelly McDade-Cara

X Boys & Girls Art (See Syllabus) Irish Theme 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 727 Megan Ryan Broesler
1 158 Sarah Doherty McDade-Cara
2 381 Samantha Killimett Marie Moore
3 797 Isabelle Stacey McDade-Cara

Y Boys & Girls Art (See Syllabus) Irish Theme 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1065 Leah Carrington Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
2 167 Kirby Dooley McDade-Cara

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

Champ Tabular Results:

Champ Tabular results not available.

Four Provinces Feis 2017 As Tabulated by Jim M from FeisWeb.Com on April 30, 2017
Overall ReCap: There were 431 Champions registered for the feis and 301 danced. 159 were awarded (52.8%)
Champion regular events ended shortly after 4:10 PM when last regular event was tabulated. There were 3 rounds for OC and 2 rounds for PC. Round awards for both PC and OC Events
I congratulate the McDade-Cara Committee, and the wonderful group of parents and friendly, knowledgable volunteers involved with this success.
My special thanks to Bridget O'Connell and Monica Crossen for assisting my tabulations throughout the day.
My thanks to the Committee for asking us back.
.
9:37 AM
Event #400 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 8
Judged by Philip Owens, FL, Noreen Houlihan Smith, MA & Jimmy Early, NY
2 Registered, 2 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 2 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #686 Ellie Reilly (McGough Academy)
2 < 250 > … #136 Julia Daly (McDade-Cara)
.
9:48 AM
Event #401 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 9
Judged by Philip Owens, FL, Noreen Houlihan Smith, MA & Jimmy Early, NY
14 Registered, 12 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 6 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 240 > … #392 Alexandra Klotz (DeNogla - Ardmore)
2 < 225 > … #409 Payton Lamott (Roisin Academy)
3 T < 190 > … #732 Blair Sarra (Shea-Jennings)
3 T < 190 > … #275 Juliana Gillmeister (Broesler)
4 < 178 > … #469 Aubrea Maines (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
5 < 170.5 > … #930 Annabelle Baker (Hunt)
.
10:21 AM
Event #402 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 10
Judged by Philip Owens, FL, Noreen Houlihan Smith, MA & Jimmy Early, NY
21 Registered, 13 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 7 Finishers ( 54% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 231 > … #285 Michaela Greiman (Cummins)
2 < 221 > … #691 Lauren Rendel (McDade-Cara)
3 < 218 > … #423 Emily Laughlin (McDade-Cara)
4 < 208 > … #365 Abigail Kelly (Hooley)
5 < 160 > … #918 Gracie Anderson (McDade-Cara)
6 < 144.5 > … #634 Caitlin Owens (Shea-Jennings)
7 < 144 > … #516 Molly McElroy (Cummins)
.
11:28 AM
Event #403 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 11
Judged by Philip Owens, FL, Noreen Houlihan Smith, MA & Jimmy Early, NY
22 Registered, 16 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 240 > … #118 Erin Coyle (McDade-Cara)
2 < 228 > … #405 Anastasia Kudin (Broesler)
3 < 214.5 > … #755 Riley Shivas (DeNogla - Ardmore)
4 < 182 > … #810 Kathleen Strohecker (McDade-Cara)
5 < 169 > … #816 Addison Sullivan (McDade-Cara)
6 < 159 > … #591 Mary Catherine Murtaugh (Brady-Campbell)
7 < 158 > … #573 Grace Mulholland (McDade-Cara)
8 < 143.5 > … #536 Riley McLaughlin (McDade-Cara)
.
12:03 PM
Event #404 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 12
Judged by Philip Owens, FL, Noreen Houlihan Smith, MA & Jimmy Early, NY
30 Registered, 20 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 10 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 245 > … #522 Maggie Mcgovern (DeNogla - Ardmore)
2 < 235 > … #985 Caitlyn Breslin (McDade-Cara)
3 < 194.5 > … #137 Shannon Daly (McDade-Cara)
4 < 169 > … #652 Brenna Pipkin (Hooley)
5 < 153.5 > … #734 Sophia Savage (McGrath)
6 < 147 > … #106 Ava Corr (McDade-Cara)
7 T < 146 > … #346 Riley Iasiello (Doherty Petri)
7 T < 146 > … #754 Hannah Shimp (McGough Academy)
8 < 144 > … #747 Lily Sebastian (Teelin)
9 < 135 > … #1025 Margaret Burke (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
.
1:34 PM
Event #405 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 13
Judged by Isabella Fogarty, IRL, Russell Beaton, MD & Linda Ball Hoban, IRL
29 Registered, 22 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 11 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 256 > … #759 Emily Simanton (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
2 < 212 > … #294 Katie Hall (Teelin)
3 < 202.5 > … #461 Keira MacDermott (Heritage IDC)
4 < 178.5 > … #875 Ciaran Welch (Maple)
5 < 178 > … #498 Erin McCardell (Broesler)
6 < 150 > … #168 Saoirse Dooley (McDade-Cara)
7 < 148.5 > … #929 Cassidy Bahel (Teelin)
8 < 142 > … #649 Katarina Rose Philipp (McDade-Cara)
9 < 139.5 > … #612 Riley O'Brien (Teelin)
10 < 128 > … #232 Molly Frick (Shovlin)
11 < 124 > … #887 kalin wilson (Burke-Conroy)
.
2:36 PM
Event #406 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 14
Judged by Isabella Fogarty, IRL, Russell Beaton, MD & Linda Ball Hoban, IRL
37 Registered, 22 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 12 Finishers ( 55% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 223 > … #805 Carly Stopielo (Shea-Jennings)
2 < 191 > … #390 meaghan klim (Rochester Academy)
3 < 187.5 > … #958 Samantha Bohl (Coyle)
4 < 183.5 > … #737 Kaitlyn Scali (Hagen-Kavanagh)
5 < 171 > … #510 Clare McDarby (Hurley)
6 < 169.5 > … #436 Margaret Lefebvre (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
7 < 146.5 > … #856 Isaac Volpe (Paloma)
8 < 145.5 > … #596 Cara Nally (DeNogla - Ardmore)
9 < 145 > … #684 Paige Reed (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
10 < 140 > … #529 Emma McGuinn (McDade-Cara)
11 < 136 > … #173 Marykate Dougherty (DeNogla - Ardmore)
12 < 132 > … #948 Erin Berger (McDade-Cara)
.
2:16 PM
Event #407 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 15
Judged by Philip Owens, FL, Noreen Houlihan Smith, MA & Jimmy Early, NY
37 Registered, 30 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 15 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 225 > … #212 Grace Fleischer (DeNogla - Ardmore)
2 < 223 > … #422 Abby Lauer (Hooley)
3 < 206 > … #342 Sarah Hurst (McDade-Cara)
4 < 162 > … #1036 Ava Cabral (Southern Academy)
5 < 158 > … #319 Grace Herrick (Baffa)
6 < 156 > … #1023 Celine Burke (Broesler)
7 < 148 > … #1091 Joseph Clauson (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
8 < 144.5 > … #145 Merideth Degler (Gallagher)
9 < 140 > … #1097 Lauren Clifford (Roisin Academy)
10 < 134 > … #765 Paige Smethurst (McGough Academy)
11 < 128.5 > … #447 Sydney Loewy (Bell)
12 < 120 > … #122 Melina Cramer (Hunt)
13 < 116 > … #877 Chloe Wentling (Hooley)
14 < 111 > … #971 Kerry Boyle (Devrin Academy)
15 < 107.5 > … #587 Erin Murray (Cummins)
.
3:10 PM
Event #408 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 16
Judged by Philip Owens, FL, Noreen Houlihan Smith, MA & Jimmy Early, NY
28 Registered, 20 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 10 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #218 Magdalena Fogarty-Harnish (Hooley)
2 < 185 > … #1034 Erin Byrne (Brady-Campbell)
3 < 175 > … #228 Katarina Frantz (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
4 < 171 > … #304 Megan Harrell (Cummins)
5 < 170 > … #263 Meghan Gaynor (Roisin Academy)
6 < 152 > … #181 Elizabeth Dziubek (Bell)
7 < 143 > … #647 Maria Persson (An Clar)
8 < 142.5 > … #219 Katherine Fogash (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
9 < 142 > … #656 Kyla Poe (Maple)
10 < 129.5 > … #912 Ciara Albano (Curran)
.
4:03 PM
Event #409 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 17
Judged by Philip Owens, FL, Noreen Houlihan Smith, MA & Jimmy Early, NY
23 Registered, 16 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #545 Kiera Meheski (DeNogla - Ardmore)
2 < 214 > … #430 Jessica Leaning (Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD)
3 < 196 > … #172 Molly Dougher (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
4 < 182 > … #350 Mairead James (Hurley)
5 < 173 > … #321 Molly Higgins (Coyle)
6 < 157 > … #1026 Sano Burke (Broesler)
7 < 147 > … #531 Joelle McKeever (McElligott)
8 < 136 > … #796 Grace Spurrier (Cummins)
.
4:10 PM
Event #410 Preliminary Men & Ladies 17 and Over
Judged by Philip Owens, FL, Noreen Houlihan Smith, MA & Jimmy Early, NY
21 Registered, 12 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 6 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 250 > … #102 Mary Conroy (Doherty Petri)
2 < 244 > … #547 Sierra Meredith (Hooley)
3 < 193 > … #922 Andi Arnett (Baffa)
4 < 178 > … #575 Madeline Mulligan (Coyle)
5 < 161 > … #1035 Shannon Byrne (Brady-Campbell)
6 < 156 > … #781 Meaghan Smoak (Doherty Petri)
.
9:54 AM
Event #500 Open Championships Under 9
Judged by Terry Gillan, FL, Patsy McLoughlin, NJ & Sean Flynn, NY
3 Registered, 1 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 1 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #607 Annemarie Nugent (Doherty Petri)
.
10:02 AM
Event #501 Open Championships Under 10
Judged by Terry Gillan, FL, Patsy McLoughlin, NJ & Sean Flynn, NY
8 Registered, 6 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #538 Riley Rose McNaboe (Doherty Petri)
2 < 202.5 > … #733 Reilly Grace Savage (McGrath)
3 < 196 > … #225 Bridget Foti (Rince O' Chroi)
.
10:09 AM
Event #502 Open Championships Under 11
Judged by Terry Gillan, FL, Patsy McLoughlin, NJ & Sean Flynn, NY
5 Registered, 5 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 60% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #462 Riana MacDermott (Heritage IDC)
2 < 210 > … #360 Grace Keane (DeNogla - Ardmore)
3 < 205 > … #960 Rosalie Boisselle (Fay-Healy)
.
11:15 AM
Event #503 Open Championships Under 12
Judged by Terry Gillan, FL, Patsy McLoughlin, NJ & Sean Flynn, NY
15 Registered, 12 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 6 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 228 > … #962 Sophia Bonacci (Boland)
2 < 223 > … #673 Olivia Raff (Hooley)
3 < 208 > … #502 Grace McClay (O'Rourke)
4 < 175 > … #745 Aoife Scott (Shea-Jennings)
5 < 171.5 > … #609 Kate Nugent (Doherty Petri)
6 < 164 > … #1066 Madeline Carroll (Boyle)
.
3:51 PM
Event #504 Open Championships Under 13
Judged by Isabella Fogarty, IRL, Russell Beaton, MD & Linda Ball Hoban, IRL
15 Registered, 12 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 6 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 256 > … #127 Meghan Crowley (Curran)
2 < 223 > … #125 Caroline Crossed (McDade-Cara)
3 < 210 > … #961 Emily Bollhorst (Hurley)
4 < 178 > … #756 Brianna Shovlin (McDade-Cara)
5 < 164 > … #663 Abigail Prosser (Marie Moore)
6 < 163 > … #182 Mary Dziubek (Bell)
.
11:00 AM
Event #505 Open Championships Under 14
Judged by Isabella Fogarty, IRL, Russell Beaton, MD & Linda Ball Hoban, IRL
26 Registered, 17 Entered, 1 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 9 Finishers ( 56% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 231 > … #953 Erin Billington (Heritage IDC)
2 < 210 > … #1099 Ainsley Clinton (An Clar)
3 < 203 > … #952 Norah Bice (McDade-Cara)
4 < 180 > … #798 Siobhan Stack (DeNogla - Ardmore)
5 < 179 > … #762 Annie Slawson (Baffa)
6 < 164.5 > … #642 Isabel Pecoraro (Heritage IDC)
7 < 154.5 > … #464 Meghan Mahaffey (Marie Moore)
8 < 150 > … #455 Amber Luby (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
9 < 145 > … #1047 Quinn Callahan (Heritage IDC)
.
12:21 PM
Event #506 Open Championships Under 15
Judged by Isabella Fogarty, IRL, Russell Beaton, MD & Linda Ball Hoban, IRL
20 Registered, 15 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 260 > … #401 Theo Marie Kontonis (Doherty Petri)
2 < 240 > … #289 Jamie Gudyka (Rochester Academy)
3 < 215 > … #358 Erin Karlok (Heritage IDC)
4 < 166 > … #941 Molly Battista (Hurley)
5 < 156.5 > … #521 Hannah McGillian (Lavin Cassidy)
6 < 155 > … #620 Fiona O'Rorke (Bell)
7 < 149.5 > … #314 Amanda Heckman (Baffa)
8 < 149 > … #852 Erica Van Sciver (Marie Moore)
.
3:36 PM
Event #507 Open Championships Under 16
Judged by Terry Gillan, FL, Patsy McLoughlin, NJ & Sean Flynn, NY
20 Registered, 10 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 5 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #821 Regan Sweeney (McDade-Cara)
2 < 228 > … #845 Maura Tumelty (Cummins)
3 < 193.5 > … #434 Isabella Lechtenberg (Cummins)
4 < 174 > … #896 Catherine Wraback (Culkin)
5 < 172.5 > … #780 Savannah Smitley (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
.
2:49 PM
Event #508 Open Championships Under 17
Judged by Terry Gillan, FL, Patsy McLoughlin, NJ & Sean Flynn, NY
17 Registered, 11 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 6 Finishers ( 55% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #445 Emilija Lizins (McDade-Cara)
2 < 205 > … #890 Emily Wolfe (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
3 < 203 > … #359 Shannon Karlok (Heritage IDC)
4 < 180 > … #206 Mikayla Fitzgerald (Bell)
5 < 174 > … #525 Laura McGroary (McDade-Cara)
6 < 154 > … #926 Katherine Atchison (Cummins)
.
1:57 PM
Event #509 Open Championships Under 18
Judged by Terry Gillan, FL, Patsy McLoughlin, NJ & Sean Flynn, NY
19 Registered, 15 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #1018 Morgan Elizabeth Bullock (Baffa)
2 < 196 > … #361 Kaitlyn Keane (DeNogla - Ardmore)
3 < 185 > … #1092 Katie Clauson (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
4 < 171 > … #589 Mackenzie Murray (Curran)
5 < 163.5 > … #480 Mary Martin (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
6 < 162 > … #1073 Eryn Casey (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
7 < 160 > … #632 Lauren Ott (Maple)
8 < 156.5 > … #1057 Aisling Cantillon (Donny Golden)
.
11:34 AM
Event #510 Open Championships 18 and Over
Judged by Terry Gillan, FL, Patsy McLoughlin, NJ & Sean Flynn, NY
11 Registered, 7 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 57% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #267 Caitlin M. Giagnacova (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
2 < 235 > … #306 Sarah Roise Hartman (Broesler)
3 < 180.5 > … #976 Emilie Braun (Coyle)
4 < 179.5 > … #440 Kendall Lewczak (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
.
3:24 PM
Event #512 Open Champion (Boys Only) Under 11
Judged by Isabella Fogarty, IRL, Russell Beaton, MD & Linda Ball Hoban, IRL
1 Registered, 1 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 1 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #995 Jonathan Brinker (Teelin)
.
3:21 PM
Event #513 Open Champion (Boys Only) Under 13
Judged by Isabella Fogarty, IRL, Russell Beaton, MD & Linda Ball Hoban, IRL
2 Registered, 2 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 2 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #252 Paddy Gareau (McGrath)
2 < 250 > … #486 William Mavica (Hunt)
.
3:18 PM
Event #514 Open Champion (Boys Only) Under 15
Judged by Isabella Fogarty, IRL, Russell Beaton, MD & Linda Ball Hoban, IRL
2 Registered, 1 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 1 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #824 Ronan Swope (Coyle)
.
3:15 PM
Event #515 Open Champion (Boys Only) Under 17
Judged by Isabella Fogarty, IRL, Russell Beaton, MD & Linda Ball Hoban, IRL
2 Registered, 1 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 1 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #1017 Christophe Bullard (Heritage IDC)