Four Provinces Feis 2018

All Grade Results:

1 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 877 Bria Powell Hester Academy
1 810 Claire Murtaugh McDade-Cara
1 104 Paul Sooy Emerald Isle
1 212 Thomas Anstock Coyle
1 637 Zoey Kleiner Gallagher
2 719 Maeve Mc Donald Cummins
2 580 Martha Mae Hricko McDade-Cara
3 357 Emma Coll McDade-Cara
3 469 Lucy Ferry McDade-Cara
3 745 Mary Kate McGlasson Cummins

2 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 104 Paul Sooy Emerald Isle
2 810 Claire Murtaugh McDade-Cara
3 212 Thomas Anstock Coyle

4 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 487 Leila Frederick Hunt
2 495 Niamh Gaffney Broesler
2 201 Samantha Young Hooley
3 845 Addison Osmian McDade-Cara
3 878 Seraphina Preston McDade-Cara
3 339 Tabitha Casale Coyle

5 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 201 Samantha Young Hooley
2 487 Leila Frederick Hunt
3 495 Niamh Gaffney Broesler

6 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 845 Addison Osmian McDade-Cara
1 495 Niamh Gaffney Broesler

7 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 437 Breanna Dougherty McAleer
1 533 Clarice Griffin Sabo School
1 803 Gretchen Murphy Emerald Isle
1 804 Kaelyn Murphy Emerald Isle
1 643 Madeline Koch Cummins
2 129 Erin Sweeney Cummins
2 112 Riley Starrs DoCairde
2 135 Rowan Szklany Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 854 Emmy Pearce Sabo School
3 799 Erin Mullin McDade-Cara
3 567 Johanna Hink Sabo School
3 704 Kourtney Malone Cummins
3 786 Lillian Mongelluzzo Harper Academy
3 194 Maeve Wyant Cummins
3 1016 Mary Solga Sabo School
3 247 Millie Bierman Sabo School
3 968 Peyton Seritti Sabo School

8 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 437 Breanna Dougherty McAleer
2 803 Gretchen Murphy Emerald Isle
2 804 Kaelyn Murphy Emerald Isle
2 643 Madeline Koch Cummins
3 704 Kourtney Malone Cummins
3 194 Maeve Wyant Cummins
3 1016 Mary Solga Sabo School

9 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 437 Breanna Dougherty McAleer
2 1016 Mary Solga Sabo School
3 194 Maeve Wyant Cummins

W Boys & Girls Art (See Syllabus) Irish Theme Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 358 Alexis Collins McDade-Cara
2 453 Teagan Emmer Emerald Isle Academy
3 411 Daniella Delgado Emerald Isle

X Boys & Girls Art (See Syllabus) Irish Theme 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 268 Gabriella Breitenbucher McGrath
2 424 Sarah Doherty McDade-Cara
3 167 Aubrey Walsh McDade-Cara
3 589 Charlotte Huston Emerald Isle
3 910 Lauren Rendel McDade-Cara
3 597 Lindsey Johnson McGrath
3 893 Maeve Raffaele McDade-Cara
3 944 Megan Ryan Broesler

Y Boys & Girls Art (See Syllabus) Irish Theme 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 266 Kasondra Bream An Clar

10 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 464 Constance Fanslau Emerald Isle
2 525 Abigail Glamp Cummins
2 418 Sarah Dewoski Early-McLoughlin
3 533 Clarice Griffin Sabo School
3 142 Cordelia Tobias Sabo School

11 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 533 Clarice Griffin Sabo School
2 464 Constance Fanslau Emerald Isle
3 418 Sarah Dewoski Early-McLoughlin

12 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 464 Constance Fanslau Emerald Isle
2 533 Clarice Griffin Sabo School
3 418 Sarah Dewoski Early-McLoughlin

13 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 832 Emma O'Neil Sabo School
2 492 Jimmy Gaffney Broesler
3 722 Abagail Mcananney Sabo School

14 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 492 Jimmy Gaffney Broesler
2 832 Emma O'Neil Sabo School
3 722 Abagail Mcananney Sabo School

16 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 527 Elizabeth Gockel Sabo School
2 198 Lela Young Hooley
3 526 Gracie Glazer McHugh

17 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 198 Lela Young Hooley
2 527 Elizabeth Gockel Sabo School

18 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 198 Lela Young Hooley
2 526 Gracie Glazer McHugh

101 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 716 Erin Mayo McAleer
2 997 Evelyn Smith McDade-Cara

102 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 997 Evelyn Smith McDade-Cara
2 716 Erin Mayo McAleer

103 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 716 Erin Mayo McAleer

104 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 716 Erin Mayo McAleer

105 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 671 Jase Lawrence Paloma

106 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 899 Claire Read McAleer
2 791 Shealyn Mozal D'Arcy School
3 143 Madison Trant An Clar
3 429 Maggie Dombard Cummins

107 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 899 Claire Read McAleer
2 734 Lillie McCurdy Devrin Academy
2 619 Quinn Kelly McDade-Cara
3 429 Maggie Dombard Cummins
3 780 Paige Miller Paloma

108 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 143 Madison Trant An Clar
2 791 Shealyn Mozal D'Arcy School
3 802 Caitlin Murphy McDade-Cara
3 899 Claire Read McAleer

109 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 899 Claire Read McAleer
2 802 Caitlin Murphy McDade-Cara
3 429 Maggie Dombard Cummins

110 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 802 Caitlin Murphy McDade-Cara
2 190 Sophia Wolferman Broesler

111 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 367 David Cooper Emerald Isle
1 453 Teagan Emmer Emerald Isle Academy
2 979 MacKenzie Shirk Paloma
3 358 Alexis Collins McDade-Cara
3 323 Brooke Cancro McDade-Cara
3 178 Cian Royce Weisbrod Rhythm of Ireland
3 763 Delaney Belle McNaboe Doherty Petri
3 302 Hannah Burk Paloma
3 395 Julianna Darr Kotelnicki
3 169 Maggie Walsh McHugh

112 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 453 Teagan Emmer Emerald Isle Academy
2 367 David Cooper Emerald Isle
2 763 Delaney Belle McNaboe Doherty Petri
3 178 Cian Royce Weisbrod Rhythm of Ireland
3 679 Emily Lewis Lynn
3 663 Francesca Lasinski Roisin Academy
3 302 Hannah Burk Paloma
3 395 Julianna Darr Kotelnicki
3 979 MacKenzie Shirk Paloma
3 452 Paige Ellingsworth Rhythm of Ireland

113 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 453 Teagan Emmer Emerald Isle Academy
2 358 Alexis Collins McDade-Cara
2 679 Emily Lewis Lynn
3 763 Delaney Belle McNaboe Doherty Petri
3 302 Hannah Burk Paloma
3 348 Kaitlyn Clancy McDade-Cara
3 169 Maggie Walsh McHugh

114 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 411 Daniella Delgado Emerald Isle
2 657 Zuzu Lang Southern Academy
3 178 Cian Royce Weisbrod Rhythm of Ireland
3 367 David Cooper Emerald Isle
3 302 Hannah Burk Paloma
3 453 Teagan Emmer Emerald Isle Academy

115 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 302 Hannah Burk Paloma
2 367 David Cooper Emerald Isle
3 411 Daniella Delgado Emerald Isle
3 657 Zuzu Lang Southern Academy

116 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 660 Eva Larish Emerald Isle
2 205 Gianna Adams Emerald Isle
2 521 Kayleigh Gilligan Doherty Petri
2 166 Maeve Wall Heritage IDC
3 946 Celia Ryerson DoCairde
3 591 Kristen Iannacchione McGough Academy
3 672 Kyleah Leaman Hooley

117 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 660 Eva Larish Emerald Isle
2 602 Amy Kaltz Kotelnicki
2 591 Kristen Iannacchione McGough Academy
3 871 ailis plunkett McDade-Cara
3 732 brenna McCormick McDade-Cara
3 205 Gianna Adams Emerald Isle
3 166 Maeve Wall Heritage IDC

118 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 205 Gianna Adams Emerald Isle
2 521 Kayleigh Gilligan Doherty Petri
3 219 Chloe Auclair O'Connor
3 660 Eva Larish Emerald Isle
3 672 Kyleah Leaman Hooley
3 166 Maeve Wall Heritage IDC

119 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 660 Eva Larish Emerald Isle
2 732 brenna McCormick McDade-Cara
3 946 Celia Ryerson DoCairde
3 166 Maeve Wall Heritage IDC
3 480 Penelope Flickinger DoCairde

120 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 166 Maeve Wall Heritage IDC
2 943 Keira Ryan Broesler
3 942 Kaitlyn Ryan Broesler

121 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 829 Annabridget O'Connor Emerald Isle
2 950 Julia Salisbury Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 904 Niamh Regan Cummins
2 955 Savannah Schaeffer Hooley
3 213 Aoibheann Hillman Heritage IDC
3 412 Charlotte Delia Cummins
3 817 Evelyn Nericcio Coyle
3 794 Ryan Mull Hooley

122 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 904 Niamh Regan Cummins
2 195 Claire Wylie McDade-Cara
2 817 Evelyn Nericcio Coyle
3 829 Annabridget O'Connor Emerald Isle
3 646 Hannah Kraybill-Greggo O'Grady-Quinlan
3 388 Molly D'Intino Cummins
3 794 Ryan Mull Hooley
3 955 Savannah Schaeffer Hooley

123 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 904 Niamh Regan Cummins
2 829 Annabridget O'Connor Emerald Isle
2 950 Julia Salisbury Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 781 Roisin Miller DoCairde
3 412 Charlotte Delia Cummins
3 646 Hannah Kraybill-Greggo O'Grady-Quinlan
3 730 Sarah McCollum McDade-Cara

124 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 412 Charlotte Delia Cummins
2 238 Amelia Bekisz Southern Academy
2 950 Julia Salisbury Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 213 Aoibheann Hillman Heritage IDC
3 765 Keeva McNally Emerald Isle Academy of I
3 904 Niamh Regan Cummins
3 955 Savannah Schaeffer Hooley

125 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 238 Amelia Bekisz Southern Academy
2 412 Charlotte Delia Cummins
3 195 Claire Wylie McDade-Cara
3 765 Keeva McNally Emerald Isle Academy of I

126 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 515 Gabrielle Giglio D'Arcy School
2 805 Keagan Murphy Emerald Isle
2 535 Olivia Gubitosa Lynn
3 962 Erin Schuler Coyle

127 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 962 Erin Schuler Coyle
2 515 Gabrielle Giglio D'Arcy School
2 805 Keagan Murphy Emerald Isle
3 535 Olivia Gubitosa Lynn

128 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 463 Keira Fagan D'Arcy School
2 805 Keagan Murphy Emerald Isle
3 515 Gabrielle Giglio D'Arcy School
3 535 Olivia Gubitosa Lynn

129 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 805 Keagan Murphy Emerald Isle
2 626 Aiden Ketner Paloma
3 515 Gabrielle Giglio D'Arcy School
3 535 Olivia Gubitosa Lynn

130 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 515 Gabrielle Giglio D'Arcy School
2 463 Keira Fagan D'Arcy School
3 626 Aiden Ketner Paloma
3 627 Brody Ketner Paloma

131 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 486 Ava Frederick Hunt
2 793 Rhys Mull Hooley
3 687 Emily Long Emerald Isle
3 550 Hannah Harrington Fitzpatrick School of Irish Dance
3 124 Iona Stum Coyle
3 992 Maura Smargiassi McHugh
3 681 Taylor Libby Coyle

132 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 835 Lilly O'Shea Gallagher
1 681 Taylor Libby Coyle
2 486 Ava Frederick Hunt
3 550 Hannah Harrington Fitzpatrick School of Irish Dance

133 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 696 Kerry Lydon Lynn
1 681 Taylor Libby Coyle
2 550 Hannah Harrington Fitzpatrick School of Irish Dance
2 835 Lilly O'Shea Gallagher
3 687 Emily Long Emerald Isle

134 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 486 Ava Frederick Hunt
2 687 Emily Long Emerald Isle
3 835 Lilly O'Shea Gallagher

135 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 486 Ava Frederick Hunt
2 681 Taylor Libby Coyle
3 687 Emily Long Emerald Isle
3 315 Zoe Caflin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

136 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 153 Danae Ulrich Hooley
2 518 Eliana Gillespie McHugh
2 199 Margaret Young Hooley
3 778 Miranda Mercer Coyle

137 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 518 Eliana Gillespie McHugh
1 778 Miranda Mercer Coyle
2 199 Margaret Young Hooley

138 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 778 Miranda Mercer Coyle
2 518 Eliana Gillespie McHugh
3 199 Margaret Young Hooley

139 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 199 Margaret Young Hooley
2 317 Jessica Callahan McDade-Cara
2 778 Miranda Mercer Coyle

140 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 518 Eliana Gillespie McHugh
2 561 Niamh Healy McGough Academy
3 778 Miranda Mercer Coyle

201 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 191 Ruby Wood Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
2 671 Jase Lawrence Paloma

202 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 489 Declan Fry Paloma
2 671 Jase Lawrence Paloma
3 191 Ruby Wood Wilson-Bryson-Dennis

203 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 191 Ruby Wood Wilson-Bryson-Dennis

204 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 489 Declan Fry Paloma
2 191 Ruby Wood Wilson-Bryson-Dennis

206 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 752 Maeve McGrory McDade-Cara
2 714 Fiona Mathers Hunt
2 227 Gloria Ballenger Hunt
3 411 Daniella Delgado Emerald Isle
3 579 Kyla Horvath Hooley
3 657 Zuzu Lang Southern Academy

207 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 411 Daniella Delgado Emerald Isle
2 227 Gloria Ballenger Hunt
2 752 Maeve McGrory McDade-Cara
3 562 Rose Hennigan Roisin Academy
3 657 Zuzu Lang Southern Academy

208 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 752 Maeve McGrory McDade-Cara
2 411 Daniella Delgado Emerald Isle
2 659 Hannah Lapp Paloma
3 714 Fiona Mathers Hunt
3 579 Kyla Horvath Hooley
3 562 Rose Hennigan Roisin Academy

209 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 714 Fiona Mathers Hunt
2 227 Gloria Ballenger Hunt
2 752 Maeve McGrory McDade-Cara
3 913 Anthony Resuta Tir Na Nog
3 240 Meghan Bennett Broesler

210 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 240 Meghan Bennett Broesler
2 714 Fiona Mathers Hunt
3 227 Gloria Ballenger Hunt

211 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 593 Ella Jackwicz Devrin Academy
2 710 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
3 306 Annabelle Burns Shea-Jennings
3 381 Bridget Crouse Paloma
3 218 Danielle Aslan O'Grady-Quinlan
3 132 Elise Swope Paloma
3 307 Hannah Burns McDade-Cara
3 297 Julia Bulawa McElligott
3 893 Maeve Raffaele McDade-Cara

212 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 115 Cherish Stoltzfus Paloma
2 132 Elise Swope Paloma
2 297 Julia Bulawa McElligott
3 919 Avegale Reynolds Aisling Mor Academy
3 218 Danielle Aslan O'Grady-Quinlan
3 677 Isla Lepsy Teelin
3 710 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
3 731 Riley McComb McDade-Cara

213 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 381 Bridget Crouse Paloma
2 593 Ella Jackwicz Devrin Academy
2 270 Evelyn Brennan Aisling Mor Academy
2 297 Julia Bulawa McElligott
3 306 Annabelle Burns Shea-Jennings
3 115 Cherish Stoltzfus Paloma
3 307 Hannah Burns McDade-Cara
3 893 Maeve Raffaele McDade-Cara
3 731 Riley McComb McDade-Cara

214 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 593 Ella Jackwicz Devrin Academy
2 115 Cherish Stoltzfus Paloma
2 677 Isla Lepsy Teelin
3 306 Annabelle Burns Shea-Jennings
3 919 Avegale Reynolds Aisling Mor Academy
3 377 Brianna Crooks Teelin
3 307 Hannah Burns McDade-Cara
3 297 Julia Bulawa McElligott
3 710 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
3 772 Nicholas McSweeney Tir Na Nog

215 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 593 Ella Jackwicz Devrin Academy
2 772 Nicholas McSweeney Tir Na Nog
3 710 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle

216 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 638 Amelia Kleinle Shea-Jennings
2 732 brenna McCormick McDade-Cara
2 959 Cassidy Schloss Baffa
2 338 Fiona Casale Bell
2 1012 Lucy Smith Teelin
3 136 Abigail Taymoorian Teelin
3 238 Amelia Bekisz Southern Academy
3 150 Julianna Uccello An Clar
3 506 Maeve Gately Hagen-Kavanagh
3 656 Maggie Lang Southern Academy
3 559 Nathan Hawks Walsh Kelly
3 594 Olivia Jenkins Paloma
3 689 Sofia Lopez Hurley

217 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 638 Amelia Kleinle Shea-Jennings
2 775 Colleen Meenan McDade-Cara
2 996 Ella Smith Culkin
3 238 Amelia Bekisz Southern Academy
3 338 Fiona Casale Bell
3 347 Gracie-Marie Cilmi O'Grady-Quinlan
3 656 Maggie Lang Southern Academy
3 529 Mia Gordon McAleer

218 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 638 Amelia Kleinle Shea-Jennings
2 959 Cassidy Schloss Baffa
2 739 Kathleen McGee Hurley
2 1012 Lucy Smith Teelin
3 775 Colleen Meenan McDade-Cara
3 996 Ella Smith Culkin
3 346 Isabel Chupka Hurley
3 844 Kaylan Ortiz-Brennan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 925 mcKenna Robertson Hooley

219 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 337 Ashlyn Casale Bell
2 237 Camryn Beecham Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 966 Katie Scucces Teelin
2 559 Nathan Hawks Walsh Kelly
3 959 Cassidy Schloss Baffa
3 775 Colleen Meenan McDade-Cara
3 882 Ezekiel Pujol Paloma
3 844 Kaylan Ortiz-Brennan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 506 Maeve Gately Hagen-Kavanagh

220 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 622 Perelli Kemenes Hooley
2 775 Colleen Meenan McDade-Cara
2 996 Ella Smith Culkin
3 136 Abigail Taymoorian Teelin
3 474 Alana Fitzpatrick D'Arcy School
3 237 Camryn Beecham Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 966 Katie Scucces Teelin
3 1012 Lucy Smith Teelin
3 559 Nathan Hawks Walsh Kelly

221 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 861 Declan Pennal Emerald Isle
2 369 Annie Cowan Bell
2 673 Curran Lyn Leaver Aisling Mor Academy
2 113 Emily Stauffer Hooley
2 770 Isabelle McSweeney Tir Na Nog
2 570 Rebecca Hinkle Sabo School
3 937 Camryn Rotkowitz Broesler
3 708 Delaney Markert O'Connor

222 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 572 Grace Hoban McDade-Cara
2 626 Aiden Ketner Paloma
3 528 Catey Goodwin Kotelnicki
3 708 Delaney Markert O'Connor
3 570 Rebecca Hinkle Sabo School
3 170 Riley Walsh McDade-Cara

223 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 902 Cora Reardon Heritage IDC
2 369 Annie Cowan Bell
2 774 Clara Mecouch Hooley
3 647 Catherine Krol Teelin
3 673 Curran Lyn Leaver Aisling Mor Academy
3 184 Ella Williams Aisling Mor Academy
3 644 Hannah Koontz O'Connor

224 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 675 Abby Lee Emerald Isle
2 184 Ella Williams Aisling Mor Academy
2 644 Hannah Koontz O'Connor
2 149 Jazlene Ucanda Hurley
3 673 Curran Lyn Leaver Aisling Mor Academy
3 572 Grace Hoban McDade-Cara
3 770 Isabelle McSweeney Tir Na Nog
3 599 Jenna Jones Hooley
3 170 Riley Walsh McDade-Cara

225 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 528 Catey Goodwin Kotelnicki
2 902 Cora Reardon Heritage IDC
2 861 Declan Pennal Emerald Isle
3 251 Bridget Anne Blaszak Muggivan
3 149 Jazlene Ucanda Hurley
3 599 Jenna Jones Hooley
3 570 Rebecca Hinkle Sabo School
3 546 sarah harkins Bell

226 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 684 Jana Lobmeyer Ciara Greene
2 345 Avery Chupka Hurley
2 454 Elizabeth Epps Aisling Mor Academy
2 635 Karolin Kleiber Boyle
2 944 Megan Ryan Broesler
2 654 Olivia Lane Burke-Conroy
3 296 Anthony Bulawa McElligott
3 860 Meghan Pelkey Teelin

227 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 696 Kerry Lydon Lynn
2 635 Karolin Kleiber Boyle
2 634 Vivian Kirkpatrick O'Grady-Quinlan
3 990 Keegan Slider Paloma
3 315 Zoe Caflin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

228 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 668 Stevie Laverty Aisling Mor Academy
2 321 Caleigh Campbell McGrath
2 684 Jana Lobmeyer Ciara Greene
3 120 Anna Stratton McElligott
3 903 Bella Redmond Hooley
3 454 Elizabeth Epps Aisling Mor Academy
3 315 Zoe Caflin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

229 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 174 Mary Kate Wans Hunt
1 668 Stevie Laverty Aisling Mor Academy
2 321 Caleigh Campbell McGrath
2 785 Katelyn Molyneaux Bell
3 120 Anna Stratton McElligott
3 268 Gabriella Breitenbucher McGrath
3 684 Jana Lobmeyer Ciara Greene
3 524 Kimberly Giordano Hooley
3 597 Lindsey Johnson McGrath

230 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 612 Eva Kelly Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 886 Claire Quinn Culkin
3 321 Caleigh Campbell McGrath
3 268 Gabriella Breitenbucher McGrath
3 684 Jana Lobmeyer Ciara Greene
3 174 Mary Kate Wans Hunt

231 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 566 Erin Hill DoCairde
2 493 Keira Gaffney Broesler
2 471 Sarah Fischer Early-McLoughlin
3 929 Mia Romanello Rince Na Tiarna
3 790 Savannah Mozal D'Arcy School

232 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 471 Sarah Fischer Early-McLoughlin
2 864 Michael Peter Heritage IDC
3 790 Savannah Mozal D'Arcy School

233 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 471 Sarah Fischer Early-McLoughlin
2 929 Mia Romanello Rince Na Tiarna
2 790 Savannah Mozal D'Arcy School
3 658 Kristiana Laning Maple

234 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 518 Eliana Gillespie McHugh
2 981 Anja Sholtis Tir Na Nog
3 929 Mia Romanello Rince Na Tiarna
3 471 Sarah Fischer Early-McLoughlin

235 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 493 Keira Gaffney Broesler
2 566 Erin Hill DoCairde
3 447 Grace Eagen Coyle
3 658 Kristiana Laning Maple
3 471 Sarah Fischer Early-McLoughlin

236 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 561 Niamh Healy McGough Academy
2 396 Kristin Daugherty Teelin
2 185 Nathaniel Williams Paloma
3 554 Ava Reilley Hawk Emerald Isle Academy of I
3 262 Breda Marie Brady Coyle
3 863 Catherine Peter Heritage IDC
3 329 Sylvan Carey O'Neill-James

237 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 863 Catherine Peter Heritage IDC
2 554 Ava Reilley Hawk Emerald Isle Academy of I
3 484 Michela Francesconi Cummins

238 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 554 Ava Reilley Hawk Emerald Isle Academy of I
2 561 Niamh Healy McGough Academy
3 755 Megan McIntyre Hooley
3 329 Sylvan Carey O'Neill-James

239 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 554 Ava Reilley Hawk Emerald Isle Academy of I
1 755 Megan McIntyre Hooley
2 152 Kathleen Ulmer Hooley
2 185 Nathaniel Williams Paloma
3 607 Brighid Keller Coyle
3 329 Sylvan Carey O'Neill-James

240 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 755 Megan McIntyre Hooley
2 554 Ava Reilley Hawk Emerald Isle Academy of I
2 185 Nathaniel Williams Paloma
3 821 Ashley Nolt Hooley
3 152 Kathleen Ulmer Hooley

305 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 852 Josephine Parker Boland
2 394 Maya Dardis Johnston
3 489 Declan Fry Paloma
3 403 Genevieve de Guzman Hooley

306 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 822 Erin Noonan McAleer
2 846 Avery Owens Shea-Jennings
3 852 Josephine Parker Boland

307 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 132 Elise Swope Paloma
2 852 Josephine Parker Boland
3 394 Maya Dardis Johnston

308 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 394 Maya Dardis Johnston
2 297 Julia Bulawa McElligott
3 852 Josephine Parker Boland

309 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 263 Olivia Branco Dowds Irish Dance Academy
2 927 E. Grace Roche Aherne Sheehan
2 393 Gabriella Dardis Johnston
3 775 Colleen Meenan McDade-Cara
3 766 Emma McNeill Broesler

310 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 506 Maeve Gately Hagen-Kavanagh
2 766 Emma McNeill Broesler
2 146 Josephine Trumbauer Teelin
3 784 Anna Molyneaux Bell
3 263 Olivia Branco Dowds Irish Dance Academy

311 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 927 E. Grace Roche Aherne Sheehan
2 784 Anna Molyneaux Bell
3 766 Emma McNeill Broesler
3 263 Olivia Branco Dowds Irish Dance Academy

312 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 337 Ashlyn Casale Bell
2 263 Olivia Branco Dowds Irish Dance Academy
3 784 Anna Molyneaux Bell
3 927 E. Grace Roche Aherne Sheehan
3 393 Gabriella Dardis Johnston

313 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 149 Jazlene Ucanda Hurley
2 924 Ellery Robertson Bell
2 823 Lily Noonan McAleer
2 901 Maura Read McAleer
3 675 Abby Lee Emerald Isle
3 251 Bridget Anne Blaszak Muggivan
3 902 Cora Reardon Heritage IDC
3 881 Maeve Prosser Marie Moore
3 416 MaryKate Devenny Emerald Isle Academy
3 243 Patrick Berry McDade-Cara

314 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 924 Ellery Robertson Bell
2 251 Bridget Anne Blaszak Muggivan
2 443 Julia Dunn McGrath
2 881 Maeve Prosser Marie Moore
3 149 Jazlene Ucanda Hurley
3 894 Jennifer Rakowski Kotelnicki
3 823 Lily Noonan McAleer
3 570 Rebecca Hinkle Sabo School
3 249 Sara Blake DeNogla - Ardmore

315 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 443 Julia Dunn McGrath
2 113 Emily Stauffer Hooley
3 250 Bridget Blaney McDade-Cara
3 902 Cora Reardon Heritage IDC
3 861 Declan Pennal Emerald Isle
3 924 Ellery Robertson Bell
3 823 Lily Noonan McAleer
3 134 Lynnea Szklany Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

316 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 924 Ellery Robertson Bell
2 443 Julia Dunn McGrath
3 250 Bridget Blaney McDade-Cara
3 113 Emily Stauffer Hooley
3 823 Lily Noonan McAleer
3 901 Maura Read McAleer

317A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 612 Eva Kelly Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 903 Bella Redmond Hooley
2 235 Brianna Bauer Kotelnicki
3 392 Ava Dardis Johnston
3 298 Fíona Bunnell Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD

317B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 886 Claire Quinn Culkin
2 890 Abigail Quirk Aisling Mor Academy
2 862 Meghan Perez Broesler
3 630 Alexandra King Gallagher
3 448 Elena Eberle Heritage IDC

318A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 612 Eva Kelly Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 235 Brianna Bauer Kotelnicki
3 636 Brynn Kleiner Gallagher
3 268 Gabriella Breitenbucher McGrath

318B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 635 Karolin Kleiber Boyle
2 630 Alexandra King Gallagher
3 916 Gianna Resuta Tir Na Nog
3 325 Isabella Cannan O'Grady-Quinlan

319 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 903 Bella Redmond Hooley
2 392 Ava Dardis Johnston
3 630 Alexandra King Gallagher
3 916 Gianna Resuta Tir Na Nog
3 862 Meghan Perez Broesler

320 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 392 Ava Dardis Johnston
2 903 Bella Redmond Hooley
2 862 Meghan Perez Broesler
3 235 Brianna Bauer Kotelnicki
3 798 John Patrick Mullery Rhythm of Ireland
3 819 Lily Nielsen McGrath

321 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 866 Grace Petrich Shovlin
2 407 Kira DeCristofaro Broesler
2 617 Maria Kelly Aisling Mor Academy
2 988 Maria Siravo McDade-Cara
3 796 Aileen Mulle McAleer
3 702 Catherine Mahoney O'Grady-Quinlan
3 568 Claire Hinkle Hooley
3 920 Faith Richardson Baffa
3 864 Michael Peter Heritage IDC

322 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 866 Grace Petrich Shovlin
2 359 Annabelle collins Heritage IDC
2 920 Faith Richardson Baffa
2 988 Maria Siravo McDade-Cara
3 230 Brooke Barrie McDade-Cara
3 183 Genevieve Willens Culkin
3 207 Mackenzie Ailes McDade-Cara

323 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 864 Michael Peter Heritage IDC
2 566 Erin Hill DoCairde
2 573 Keira Hoffman Hooley
2 172 Lucy Walton Hurley
2 988 Maria Siravo McDade-Cara
2 215 Teresa Arndt Baffa
3 866 Grace Petrich Shovlin
3 407 Kira DeCristofaro Broesler
3 408 Sarah Degnan Bell

324 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 866 Grace Petrich Shovlin
2 504 Ciara Garvey Coyle
2 573 Keira Hoffman Hooley
2 408 Sarah Degnan Bell
3 702 Catherine Mahoney O'Grady-Quinlan
3 568 Claire Hinkle Hooley
3 183 Genevieve Willens Culkin

325 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 320 Allison Campbell McGrath
2 769 Ridley McShane Johnston
3 956 Arlene Schindler Maple

326 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 320 Allison Campbell McGrath
2 956 Arlene Schindler Maple
3 276 Caroline Bresson Teelin

327 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 141 Bronwyn Titus-Rogan O'Neill-James
2 956 Arlene Schindler Maple
2 769 Ridley McShane Johnston
3 320 Allison Campbell McGrath

328 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 956 Arlene Schindler Maple
2 769 Ridley McShane Johnston
3 276 Caroline Bresson Teelin

329A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 196 Rebecca Wynne Emerald Isle
2 344 Maura Chaney O'Connor
3 266 Kasondra Bream An Clar

329B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 607 Brighid Keller Coyle
2 608 Ciara Keller Coyle
3 282 Chloe Brightup Paloma
3 749 Meriel McGovern Slattery

330A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 116 Katherine Story Culkin
2 557 Ashlynn Hawks Walsh Kelly
3 451 Jamie Elder Hurley
3 266 Kasondra Bream An Clar
3 196 Rebecca Wynne Emerald Isle

330B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 836 Sarah O'Toole Hunt
2 608 Ciara Keller Coyle
3 445 Anna Durning Aisling Mor Academy
3 607 Brighid Keller Coyle
3 299 Rhiannon Burchett Hooley

331A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1013 Sarah Smitheman McHugh
2 116 Katherine Story Culkin
2 173 Savannah Walton Hurley
3 266 Kasondra Bream An Clar

331B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 539 Mary Haddad Bell
2 299 Rhiannon Burchett Hooley
3 608 Ciara Keller Coyle
3 571 Erin Hoban McDade-Cara

332A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 680 Kate Lewis Culkin
1 118 Victoria Stralka Teelin
2 517 Courtney Gillenwater Emerald Isle
2 266 Kasondra Bream An Clar
2 344 Maura Chaney O'Connor
3 173 Savannah Walton Hurley

332B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 571 Erin Hoban McDade-Cara
2 386 Katherine Curtis McGrath
2 539 Mary Haddad Bell
3 228 Emily Bamberger O'Connor

700A Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 710 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
2 395 Julianna Darr Kotelnicki
2 904 Niamh Regan Cummins
2 772 Nicholas McSweeney Tir Na Nog
3 411 Daniella Delgado Emerald Isle
3 763 Delaney Belle McNaboe Doherty Petri
3 483 Molly Foti Kotelnicki
3 375 Virginia Coyle Kotelnicki

700B Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 263 Olivia Branco Dowds Irish Dance Academy
2 150 Julianna Uccello An Clar
3 822 Erin Noonan McAleer
3 656 Maggie Lang Southern Academy
3 925 mcKenna Robertson Hooley

701A Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 528 Catey Goodwin Kotelnicki
2 861 Declan Pennal Emerald Isle
2 416 MaryKate Devenny Emerald Isle Academy
3 151 Genevieve Ulmer Hooley
3 770 Isabelle McSweeney Tir Na Nog
3 684 Jana Lobmeyer Ciara Greene
3 599 Jenna Jones Hooley

701B Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 823 Lily Noonan McAleer
2 448 Elena Eberle Heritage IDC
2 113 Emily Stauffer Hooley
3 392 Ava Dardis Johnston
3 903 Bella Redmond Hooley
3 268 Gabriella Breitenbucher McGrath
3 901 Maura Read McAleer

702 Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 864 Michael Peter Heritage IDC
2 471 Sarah Fischer Early-McLoughlin
3 141 Bronwyn Titus-Rogan O'Neill-James
3 547 Catherine Harper Teelin
3 566 Erin Hill DoCairde
3 108 Erin Stanek Coyle
3 974 Katie Sheetz Hurley

703 Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 16 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 152 Kathleen Ulmer Hooley
2 517 Courtney Gillenwater Emerald Isle
3 863 Catherine Peter Heritage IDC
3 917 Maria Resuta Tir Na Nog

704 Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 836 Sarah O'Toole Hunt
2 299 Rhiannon Burchett Hooley

802 Boys & Girls Charity Special Treble Reel Under 12 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 970 Lizzie Shacklett McDade-Cara
2 610 Brigid Kelly McDade-Cara
3 641 Alexandra Klotz DeNogla - Ardmore
3 710 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
3 669 Naomi Lavoie Paloma

1000 Boys, Girls, Men, & Ladies Baking Soda Bread All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 547 Catherine Harper Teelin
2 424 Sarah Doherty McDade-Cara
3 540 Abigail Hagerty Armstrong Academy
3 589 Charlotte Huston Emerald Isle
3 411 Daniella Delgado Emerald Isle
3 128 Darcy Sweeney McDade-Cara

2000 Boys & Girls Music Misc Instrument Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 233 Fiona Basta Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 132 Elise Swope Paloma
3 198 Lela Young Hooley

2001 Boys & Girls Music Misc Instrument 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 199 Margaret Young Hooley
2 682 Ella Cait Lisowski McDade-Cara

3000 Boys & Girls First Feis Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 723 Averie Mcananney Sabo School
1 421 Bridget Doherty McDade-Cara
1 837 Cecelia O’Connor Cummins
1 926 Chloe Robinson McDade-Cara
1 110 Chloe Starrs DoCairde
1 815 Delaney Naus Hooley
1 404 Elise DeAngelo McDade-Cara
1 309 Lily Burns McDade-Cara
1 813 Miranda Napoli DoCairde
1 743 Molly McGilvery McDade-Cara

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

400 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 08 All

Perpetual Trophy - The Donegal Association Trophy

Judged By: Terry Gillan, FL, Isabella Fogerty, IRL, JJ Hester, MD

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:37 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 390 Juliette Daly Flynn
2 210 224 Aoibhe Baillie Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 187 234 Garret Basta Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 171.5 182 Paige Wilcox Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
5 162 826 Ava O'Connell Broesler
6 161 824 Fallon O'Brien Fitzpatrick Academy

401 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09

Perpetual Trophy - The Crossan Family Trophy

Judged By: Patsy Easrly-McLoughlin, NJ, James Early, NY, Joseph Seletski, NY

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:32 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 565 Saoirse Higgins Flynn
2 182 389 Julia Daly McDade-Cara
3 181 848 Colleen Owens Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 178 552 Cameron Hartz McDade-Cara
5 173 670 Kailyn Lawler McDade-Cara
6 166.5 374 Julianne Coyle McDade-Cara

402 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Perpetual Trophy - The Hasenmayer Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Terry Gillan, FL, Isabella Fogerty, IRL, Noreen Smith, MA

25 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 13 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:44 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 205 187 Avery Winters Hooley
2 203 970 Lizzie Shacklett McDade-Cara
3 198 618 Mia Kelly Hooley
4 172 225 Annabelle Baker Hunt
5 169 951 Blair Sarra Shea-Jennings
6 166 154 Makenna Urban Hooley
7 162 510 Anna Getcliffe DeNogla - Ardmore
8 151.5 698 Sophia MacCartney Hooley
9 139.5 726 Kylie McCaffrey Hagen-Kavanagh
10 137.5 301 Emma Burd Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
11 126 610 Brigid Kelly McDade-Cara
11 126 397 McKinley Davey Hunt
13 121.5 652 Payton Lamott Roisin Academy

403 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Perpetual Trophy - The Travers Family Trophy

Judged By: Philip Owens, FL, Kerry Broderick, NY, Michael Smith, MA

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:48 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 737 Molly McElroy Cummins
2 208.5 847 Caitlin Owens Shea-Jennings
3 195 701 Mara Mahon An Clar
4 189 513 Kaitlyn Gibney DeNogla - Ardmore
5 167.5 255 Katie Bollhorst Hurley
6 167 577 Alexandra Homendy Baffa
6 167 767 Katie McNeill Broesler
8 141.5 229 Alexandra Barnet Hunt
9 131 569 Paige Hinkle Hooley
9 131 424 Sarah Doherty McDade-Cara

404 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Perpetual Trophy - The Lisa Young Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Patsy Easrly-McLoughlin, NJ, James Early, NY, Joseph Seletski, NY

21 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:21 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 251.5 648 Anastasia Kudin Broesler
2 183 792 Grace Mulholland McDade-Cara
3 177 343 Miabella Catalano Heritage IDC
4 169 293 Cillian Bubb Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
5 167.5 761 Riley McLaughlin McDade-Cara
6 166 980 Riley Marie Shivas DeNogla - Ardmore
7 155 841 Saoirse OLeary McGough Academy
8 146.5 729 Kaitlyn McCarthy Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
9 142.5 121 Kathleen Strohecker McDade-Cara
10 133.5 479 Rachel Fleck Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
11 127 478 Erin Flanagan McDade-Cara

405 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Perpetual Trophy - The Connell Family Trophy

Judged By: Patsy Easrly-McLoughlin, NJ, James Early, NY, Joseph Seletski, NY

29 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 15 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:03 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 948 Ilizabeth Saboe McGough Academy
2 215 505 Jon Gashi Golding Academy
3 187.5 327 Kieran Capozzi Roisin Academy
4 183.5 725 Kaelin McCaffrey Hagen-Kavanagh
5 168.5 691 Addie Lowery Johnston
6 149.5 713 Saoirse Marx Hagen-Kavanagh
7 137 311 Maggie Buttignol Bell
8 131 963 Ava Schultz Aisling Mor Academy
9 129.5 502 Ryan Gallagher Sabo School
10 127.5 193 Aubrielle Wright Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
11 117 870 Brenna Pipkin Hooley
12 112.5 402 Mia De Cerbo Marie Moore
13 111 281 Flora Brigham McDade-Cara
14 109 216 Annalise Arnold Bell
15 106.5 475 Meghan Fitzpatrick D'Arcy School

406 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Perpetual Trophy - The Cara School Trophy

Judged By: Terry Gillan, FL, Isabella Fogerty, IRL, JJ Hester, MD

31 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 16 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:09 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 198.75 322 Hailey Campisi Broesler
2 192 690 Morgan Low Boland
3 190.33 541 Maggie Halbruner Emerald Isle Academy
4 177 631 Amelia King Gallagher
4 177 592 David Irwin Hooley
6 147.83 693 Gwenyth Lowery Kotelnicki
7 141.25 168 Kiera Walsh McDade-Cara
8 141 825 Quinn O'Brien McDade-Cara
9 140.33 204 Ainsley Zohn DeNogla - Ardmore
10 136.25 590 Gemma Hutton Kotelnicki
11 134.25 1230 Darcy Sweeney McDade-Cara
12 128 867 Isabella Anna Philipp McDade-Cara
13 125.5 308 Kaylee Burns Broesler
14 117 284 Julia Brophy Ciara Greene
15 113.5 957 Meghan Schirm Shea-Jennings
16 109.5 865 Julie Peters Kerri Smith Academy

407 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Perpetual Trophy - The John P Kennedy Trophy

Judged By: Philip Owens, FL, Kerry Broderick, NY, Sean Flynn, NY

32 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 16 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:50 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 316 Kayleigh Cahill Marie Moore
2 192 707 Vincent Manni An Clar
3 180 430 Amanda Donnelly Hagen-Kavanagh
4 168 516 Carly Gilbert Emerald Isle
5 150 1104 Ellen Hagerty Richens-Timm
6 147.5 239 Bryan Bennett Broesler
7 146.5 462 Emily Fagan Schade
8 138.5 156 Ana Vader Teelin
9 137 119 Alexander Stratton McElligott
10 134 123 Greta Stubner Hurley
11 128 419 Isabella DiFoggio Kotelnicki
12 126.5 578 Julia Hopson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
13 120 939 Madelyn Rowan Sabo School
14 115.5 354 Emma Coale Hagen-Kavanagh
15 107 998 Evelyn Smith Doherty Petri
16 105.5 789 Ryleigh Moule Cummins

408 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Perpetual Trophy - The Eugene McDonald Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Philip Owens, FL, Kerry Broderick, NY, Michael Smith, MA

23 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 12 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:32 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 613 Jack Kelly Hagen-Kavanagh
2 221 303 Celine Burke Broesler
3 200 353 Lauren Clifford Roisin Academy
4 190 508 Grainne Gattis Donny Golden
5 180.5 426 Jennifer Doll McElligott
6 167.5 259 Kerry Boyle Devrin Academy
7 144 520 James Gilligan Doherty Petri
8 141 288 Angie Brunetti Emerald Isle Academy
8 141 993 Paige Smethurst Sabo School
10 129 427 Mackenzie Doll McElligott
11 125.5 214 Kaitlyn Ardite Aisling Mor Academy
12 114 782 Ashlynn Mohn McGrath

409 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 17

Perpetual Trophy - The James Wallace Trophy

Judged By: Philip Owens, FL, Kerry Broderick, NY, Michael Smith, MA

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:31 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 258 260 Adriana Bradley Emerald Isle
2 200 1017 Kayla Solino Aisling Mor Academy
3 196 126 Bridget Sullivan McAleer
4 193 874 Kyla Poe Maple
5 167 364 Catie Connolly Culkin
6 165 746 Katherine McGotty Slattery
7 160 831 Melina O'Neal Hooley
8 149.5 114 Victoria Stephens Doherty Petri

410 Men & Ladies Preliminary 2 Rounds 17 & Over

Perpetual Trophy - The Tyrone Society Trophy

Judged By: Philip Owens, FL, Kerry Broderick, NY, Michael Smith, MA

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:05 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 435 Molly Dougher Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 235 576 Deirdre Holmes McAleer
3 230 556 Madison Hawk Emeral Isle Academy of Ir
4 188 928 Alana Rodgers Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
5 160 642 Annelise Knauf McElligott

500 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 09 All

Perpetual Trophy - The Regina Trahey Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Patsy Easrly-McLoughlin, NJ, James Early, NY, Joseph Seletski, NY

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:02 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 976 Kiera Sheridan Doherty Petri
2 250 490 McKenna Furst DeNogla - Ardmore

501 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Perpetual Trophy - The Cavan Society Trophy

Judged By: James Early, NY, Patsy Easrly-McLoughlin, NJ, Joseph Seletski, NY

3 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:59 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 641 Alexandra Klotz DeNogla - Ardmore
2 225 891 Natalie Raff Hooley
3 195 192 Victoria Wood Wilson-Bryson-Dennis

502 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 11

Perpetual Trophy - The Denise Berry Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Terry Gillan, FL, Isabella Fogerty, IRL, JJ Hester, MD

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:55 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 186 Christina Mariel Wiltz McGough Academy
2 212.5 764 Riley Rose McNaboe Doherty Petri
3 173 947 Carlin Sabo Sabo School
4 169 531 Michaela Greiman Cummins
5 165.5 779 Ailismae Millar Broesler
6 163 482 Bridget Foti Kotelnicki

503 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 12

Perpetual Trophy - The Adele L McHugh Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Patsy Easrly-McLoughlin, NJ, James Early, NY, Joseph Seletski, NY

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:46 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 422 Clare Mary Doherty Doherty Petri
2 210 694 Emilee Mae Lowry Sabo School
3 200 436 Abigail Dougherty McAleer
4 183 275 Isabelle Breslin Rhythm of Ireland

504 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 13

Perpetual Trophy - Carmel's Crew Perpetual Trophy

Judged By: Terry Gillan, FL, Isabella Fogerty, IRL, JJ Hester, MD

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:09 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 952 Caroline Scali Hagen-Kavanagh
2 210 840 Alexandra Ogilvie Culkin
3 203 649 Victoria Kutz Hooley
4 186 202 Isabelle Zeiger Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
5 182 133 Keira Swoyer Sabo School
6 166 889 Michelle Quinn McElligott
7 156 256 Sophia Bonacci Boland

505 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 14

Perpetual Trophy - The Alan Skehan Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Terry Gillan, FL, Isabella Fogerty, IRL, JJ Hester, MD

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:17 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 254 Emily Bollhorst Hurley
2 220 884 Julia Puluka Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 207 379 Caroline Crossed McDade-Cara
4 195 624 Evelyn Kennedy McDade-Cara
5 178 232 Emma Barron Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
6 153 982 Brianna Shovlin McDade-Cara

506 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 15

Perpetual Trophy - The Marie Farrelly Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Philip Owens, FL, Kerry Broderick, NY, Michael Smith, MA

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:22 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 245 101 Mary Kate Songer Hurley
2 215 331 Isabella Carper Hooley
3 183 318 Quinn Callahan Heritage IDC
4 178 614 Kaitlin Kelly Heritage IDC
5 174 856 Isabel Pecoraro Heritage IDC
6 173.5 615 Kiersten Kelly Kotelnicki
7 156 107 Siobhan Stack DeNogla - Ardmore
8 145.5 973 Tara Sheehan McDade-Cara
9 145 695 Amber Luby Aisling Mor Academy
10 139.5 753 Emma McGuinn McDade-Cara

507 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 16

Perpetual Trophy - The Bill & Eileen Watson Trophy

Judged By: Philip Owens, FL, Kerry Broderick, NY, Michael Smith, MA

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:26 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 1102 Carolyn Cardell Doherty Petri
2 210 342 Ailee Cash Bell
3 202.5 606 Mollie Jean Keech Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 171 905 Emily Reidy Kotelnicki
5 163.5 742 Hannah McGillian Lavin Cassidy
6 155 181 Norah Wiegand Maple
7 145 236 Sophie Becker McAleer

508 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 17

Perpetual Trophy - The Addison Kelly Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Patsy Easrly-McLoughlin, NJ, James Early, NY, Joseph Seletski, NY

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:01 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 130 Regan Sweeney McDade-Cara
2 206 632 Caroline King Gallagher
3 196 814 Alexa Natale Aisling Mor Academy
4 175 674 Isabella Lechtenberg Cummins
5 172 958 Holly Schirripa Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

509 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 18

Perpetual Trophy - The Terry McEnroe Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Terry Gillan, FL, Isabella Fogerty, IRL, Noreen Smith, MA

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:10 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 522 Keara Gilligan McDade-Cara
2 250 683 Emilija Lizins McDade-Cara
3 184.5 189 Emily Wolfe Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 180 208 Gracie Allan Broesler

510 Ladies Champion 3 Rounds 18 & Over

Perpetual Trophy - The Kenneally Family Trophy

Judged By: Patsy Easrly-McLoughlin, NJ, James Early, NY, Joseph Seletski, NY

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:21 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 834 Shannon O'Shaughnessy Inishfree
2 225 512 Caitlin M. Giagnacova Aisling Mor Academy
3 205 341 Eryn Casey Aisling Mor Academy
4 187 165 Maggie Wagner Aisling Mor Academy
5 181 940 Michelle Rueb Inishfree
6 149.5 667 Margaret Laumakis O'Shea
7 147.5 351 Katie Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

512 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 11 / 2 yr

Perpetual Trophy - The Fullerton/O'Connell Trophy

Judged By: Terry Gillan, FL, Isabella Fogerty, IRL, JJ Hester, MD

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:07 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 102 Luke Sooy Emerald Isle

513 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 13 / 2 yr

Perpetual Trophy - The Maureen McDade McGrory Trophy

Judged By: Terry Gillan, FL, Isabella Fogerty, IRL, JJ Hester, MD

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:10 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 762 Zachariah McLaughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 250 223 Richard Baffa Baffa

514 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 15 / 2 yr

Perpetual Trophy - The John & Margaret Meenan Trophy

Judged By: Patsy Easrly-McLoughlin, NJ, James Early, NY, Joseph Seletski, NY

3 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:55 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 960 Dylan Schloss Baffa
2 240 160 Isaac Volpe Paloma
3 205 292 Ciaran Bubb Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

515 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 17 / 2 yr

Perpetual Trophy - The McKenna's Irish Shop Trophy

Judged By: Patsy Easrly-McLoughlin, NJ, James Early, NY, Joseph Seletski, NY

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:52 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 368 Sean Cousland Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 225 350 Joseph Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

516 Men Champion 3 Rounds 17 & Over

Perpetual Trophy - The Four Provinces Volunteer Trophy

Judged By: Patsy Easrly-McLoughlin, NJ, James Early, NY, Joseph Seletski, NY

3 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:49 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 655 Thomas Lane Hooley
2 215 363 Ian Conners Maple
3 205 384 Cian Cullen Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

Archived Results (Old style):

Champ archive results not available.