Greater Boston Teachers 2018

All Grade Results:

1 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Reel Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 411 Aislinn Curran Connolly Academy
1 581 Amelia Jenness Murray
1 320 Braelyn Bradley Connolly Academy
1 322 Brielle Bradley Connolly Academy
1 591 Maeve Kane Keane-O'Brien
1 384 Maya Connolly Haley
1 415 Olivia Curran Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
1 437 Róisín Dubh Dillon Woods

2 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Light Jig Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 411 Aislinn Curran Connolly Academy
1 581 Amelia Jenness Murray
1 320 Braelyn Bradley Connolly Academy
1 322 Brielle Bradley Connolly Academy
1 591 Maeve Kane Keane-O'Brien
1 384 Maya Connolly Haley
1 415 Olivia Curran Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
1 437 Róisín Dubh Dillon Woods

5 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Reel Under 07 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 691 Brigid McDonald Haley
2 230 Raegan Tempesta Haley
3 287 Ava Anderson Haley
3 454 Lulu Dowling Kenny Academy
4 249 Bridget Warren Haley
4 706 Fiona McIntyre Keane-O'Brien
4 787 Isabel OConnor Haley
4 330 Lucia Brylinsky Haley
4 463 Oona Edenbach Clann Lir Academy

6 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Light Jig Under 07 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 230 Raegan Tempesta Haley
2 287 Ava Anderson Haley
2 691 Brigid McDonald Haley
3 249 Bridget Warren Haley
3 706 Fiona McIntyre Keane-O'Brien
3 787 Isabel OConnor Haley
3 330 Lucia Brylinsky Haley
3 454 Lulu Dowling Kenny Academy
3 463 Oona Edenbach Clann Lir Academy

10 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 412 Audrey Curran Connolly Academy
2 288 Consuelo Anderson O'Shea-Chaplin
2 664 Meghan Mathias Haley
3 116 Áine Pinkham Brady Academy
3 740 Rosalia Morris McDonough-Grimes
3 727 Stephanie Mercurio Clann Lir Academy
4 109 Lyla Petrarca Murray
4 268 Margaret Wnukowski Murphy Academy
4 618 Saorla Kirwan Keane-O'Brien

11 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 412 Audrey Curran Connolly Academy
2 664 Meghan Mathias Haley
3 288 Consuelo Anderson O'Shea-Chaplin

12 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 664 Meghan Mathias Haley
2 412 Audrey Curran Connolly Academy
2 288 Consuelo Anderson O'Shea-Chaplin
3 109 Lyla Petrarca Murray
3 268 Margaret Wnukowski Murphy Academy
3 618 Saorla Kirwan Keane-O'Brien

13 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 593 Ava Kavanagh Hansen-Keohane
1 689 Eamon McDonagh Haley
1 246 Reagan Walsh Haley
2 243 Abigail Walsh Haley
2 785 Ciara O’Mahony Kenny Academy
2 150 Isabella Robbins Woods
2 739 Lily Morris McDonough-Grimes
2 677 Sofia McCarrier Goulding
3 484 Alexandra Fleming Brady Academy
3 149 Brady Robbins Woods
4 580 Alison Jenness Murray
4 416 Caroline Currier Heavey-Quinn
4 269 Rhea Wnukowski Murphy Academy

14 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 484 Alexandra Fleming Brady Academy
1 593 Ava Kavanagh Hansen-Keohane
2 739 Lily Morris McDonough-Grimes
3 580 Alison Jenness Murray
3 246 Reagan Walsh Haley

15 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 580 Alison Jenness Murray
1 689 Eamon McDonagh Haley
1 150 Isabella Robbins Woods
1 739 Lily Morris McDonough-Grimes
2 416 Caroline Currier Heavey-Quinn
3 269 Rhea Wnukowski Murphy Academy
3 677 Sofia McCarrier Goulding

16 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 480 Catherine Fitzsimons Haley
1 725 Nina Melfi Heavey-Quinn
2 521 Annecy Giordan Clann Lir Academy
2 242 Kolby Walker Bracken
2 191 Madeleine Sharis Keane-O'Brien
2 422 Meredith Cutler Haley
3 321 Brenna Bradley Connolly Academy
3 225 Brigid Sullivan Heavey-Quinn
4 459 Ciara Duffy Haley
4 710 Ciara McKiernan Haley
4 617 Eila Kirwan Keane-O'Brien
4 549 Eilee Harrington Forbes
4 624 Emmelyn Kristof Clann Lir Academy
4 359 Isabella Chiang Keane-O'Brien

17 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 242 Kolby Walker Bracken
2 521 Annecy Giordan Clann Lir Academy
2 191 Madeleine Sharis Keane-O'Brien
3 617 Eila Kirwan Keane-O'Brien

18 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 242 Kolby Walker Bracken
1 725 Nina Melfi Heavey-Quinn
2 521 Annecy Giordan Clann Lir Academy
2 191 Madeleine Sharis Keane-O'Brien
3 321 Brenna Bradley Connolly Academy
3 459 Ciara Duffy Haley
3 519 Emily Gillis Kenny Academy
3 624 Emmelyn Kristof Clann Lir Academy
3 422 Meredith Cutler Haley

19 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 753 Nicholas Murphy Haley
2 477 Courtney Ferri Sullivan-Stewart
3 704 Aibhlinn McGrath Clann Lir Academy
3 282 Brianna Albers Greene
3 653 Christopher Maderos Forbes
4 455 Chloe Downes Connolly Academy
4 438 Saoirse Dillon Woods

20 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 455 Chloe Downes Connolly Academy
2 438 Saoirse Dillon Woods
3 477 Courtney Ferri Sullivan-Stewart
4 704 Aibhlinn McGrath Clann Lir Academy

21 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 282 Brianna Albers Greene
2 455 Chloe Downes Connolly Academy
3 653 Christopher Maderos Forbes
3 753 Nicholas Murphy Haley
3 438 Saoirse Dillon Woods

25 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 247 Jinann Wang Greene
2 296 Christine Ayres Kenny Academy
3 305 Avery Bell Kanaley
3 640 Grace Leonard Clann Lir Academy

26 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 247 Jinann Wang Greene
2 305 Avery Bell Kanaley
2 296 Christine Ayres Kenny Academy
3 640 Grace Leonard Clann Lir Academy

27 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 247 Jinann Wang Greene
2 305 Avery Bell Kanaley
3 296 Christine Ayres Kenny Academy
3 640 Grace Leonard Clann Lir Academy

31 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 571 Avery Horne Haley
2 445 Laurel Doherty Proto Casano

32 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 571 Avery Horne Haley
1 445 Laurel Doherty Proto Casano

33 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 571 Avery Horne Haley
2 445 Laurel Doherty Proto Casano

105 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 163 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy
2 235 Annaliese Tubbs Inishfree
3 381 Annabel Connolly Haley
3 554 Cara Healy O'Shea-Chaplin

106 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 163 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy
2 381 Annabel Connolly Haley
3 235 Annaliese Tubbs Inishfree
3 554 Cara Healy O'Shea-Chaplin

107 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 381 Annabel Connolly Haley
2 163 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy
3 235 Annaliese Tubbs Inishfree
3 554 Cara Healy O'Shea-Chaplin

108 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 381 Annabel Connolly Haley
2 163 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy

109 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 381 Annabel Connolly Haley
1 163 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy

110 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 123 Katherine Podgurski Haley
1 146 Katherine Rheault O'Shea-Chaplin
2 265 Ayla Williamson McInerney
2 695 Claire McDonough Heavey-Quinn
2 542 Emma Halpin Brady Academy
2 538 Julia Hall Harney-Pender-Keady
3 488 Aislynn Flynn Proto Casano
3 429 Celia Davey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 525 Lily Gomez O'Shea-Chaplin
3 196 meghan Sheehan Haley

111 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 123 Katherine Podgurski Haley
1 525 Lily Gomez O'Shea-Chaplin
2 449 Anna Donovan Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 429 Celia Davey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 695 Claire McDonough Heavey-Quinn
2 146 Katherine Rheault O'Shea-Chaplin
3 769 Aine O'Brien Murphy Academy
3 488 Aislynn Flynn Proto Casano
3 265 Ayla Williamson McInerney
3 358 Madeleine Chevalier O'Shea-Chaplin

112 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 123 Katherine Podgurski Haley
2 146 Katherine Rheault O'Shea-Chaplin
3 439 Aela Diver Haley
3 538 Julia Hall Harney-Pender-Keady
3 490 Juliette Flynn Proto Casano
3 205 Juliette Smedile Brady Academy
3 525 Lily Gomez O'Shea-Chaplin
3 358 Madeleine Chevalier O'Shea-Chaplin
3 151 Maeve Roche Kanaley

113 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 123 Katherine Podgurski Haley
2 512 Casey Gately Clann Lir Academy
3 633 Claire LaRonde Clann Lir Academy
3 538 Julia Hall Harney-Pender-Keady
4 449 Anna Donovan Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 542 Emma Halpin Brady Academy

114 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 123 Katherine Podgurski Haley
2 695 Claire McDonough Heavey-Quinn
3 769 Aine O'Brien Murphy Academy
3 538 Julia Hall Harney-Pender-Keady

115 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 469 Meghan Eggers Brady Academy
2 363 Delaney Clegg Haley
2 253 Hannah Weetman Bracken
2 763 Lila Nield McDonough-Grimes
2 764 Sadie Nield McDonough-Grimes
2 485 Victoria Fleming Brady Academy
3 140 Abby Reid Heavey-Quinn
3 795 aine ouellette Heavey-Quinn
3 531 Anna Greene Brady Academy
3 188 Annabelle Seward Clann Lir Academy
3 428 Ava Davenport Heavey-Quinn
3 197 Bria Sheehy O'Shea-Chaplin

116 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 414 Norah Curran Connolly Academy
1 764 Sadie Nield McDonough-Grimes
2 253 Hannah Weetman Bracken
2 707 Riley McKee Greene-O'Leary
2 170 Riley Salmon O'Shea-Chaplin
3 188 Annabelle Seward Clann Lir Academy
3 428 Ava Davenport Heavey-Quinn
3 189 Caroline Seward Clann Lir Academy
3 289 Giorgia Anselmi Goulding
3 165 Gracelin Roughneen Haley
3 194 kiley sheehan Haley

117 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 363 Delaney Clegg Haley
1 763 Lila Nield McDonough-Grimes
1 764 Sadie Nield McDonough-Grimes
2 140 Abby Reid Heavey-Quinn
2 795 aine ouellette Heavey-Quinn
2 453 Eilis Dowd Heavey-Quinn
2 707 Riley McKee Greene-O'Leary
3 289 Giorgia Anselmi Goulding
3 469 Meghan Eggers Brady Academy
3 170 Riley Salmon O'Shea-Chaplin
3 485 Victoria Fleming Brady Academy

118 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 469 Meghan Eggers Brady Academy
2 763 Lila Nield McDonough-Grimes
2 764 Sadie Nield McDonough-Grimes
3 217 Amelia Stoots Kanaley
3 531 Anna Greene Brady Academy
3 289 Giorgia Anselmi Goulding
3 707 Riley McKee Greene-O'Leary
3 485 Victoria Fleming Brady Academy

119 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 763 Lila Nield McDonough-Grimes
2 707 Riley McKee Greene-O'Leary
2 764 Sadie Nield McDonough-Grimes
3 469 Meghan Eggers Brady Academy
4 188 Annabelle Seward Clann Lir Academy
4 189 Caroline Seward Clann Lir Academy
4 165 Gracelin Roughneen Haley
4 253 Hannah Weetman Bracken
4 194 kiley sheehan Haley

120 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 487 AnnaLise Floyd Haley
2 338 Aoife Cahill Haley
2 362 Sarah Clarke Brady Academy
3 715 Catherine McMurray Greene-O'Leary
3 417 Grace Currier Heavey-Quinn
3 348 Robert Carini McFadden

121 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 487 AnnaLise Floyd Haley
2 715 Catherine McMurray Greene-O'Leary
2 362 Sarah Clarke Brady Academy
3 460 Bella Dunn Kanaley
3 309 Elsha Bertozzi Haley
3 417 Grace Currier Heavey-Quinn
3 773 Mackenzie Kate O'Brien-Pettus Sullivan-Stewart

122 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 487 AnnaLise Floyd Haley
2 302 Sara Barboush Kenny Academy
2 362 Sarah Clarke Brady Academy
3 715 Catherine McMurray Greene-O'Leary
3 193 Eileen Shea Boston Academy
3 703 Ellie McGrail Boston Academy
3 614 Lydia Kirby Boston Academy

123 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 362 Sarah Clarke Brady Academy
2 302 Sara Barboush Kenny Academy
3 487 AnnaLise Floyd Haley
3 715 Catherine McMurray Greene-O'Leary

124 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 487 AnnaLise Floyd Haley
2 309 Elsha Bertozzi Haley
3 715 Catherine McMurray Greene-O'Leary
3 417 Grace Currier Heavey-Quinn
3 502 Tessa Fraley Goulding

130 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 786 Abiageal OConnor Haley
2 283 Katy Albers Greene
3 456 Sophia Downes Connolly Academy
4 272 Caledonia Wotherspoon Kanaley
4 159 Kailee Rose Proto Casano
4 139 Lillian Rankin Kenny Academy

131 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 786 Abiageal OConnor Haley
2 283 Katy Albers Greene
3 159 Kailee Rose Proto Casano

132 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 456 Sophia Downes Connolly Academy
2 786 Abiageal OConnor Haley
2 272 Caledonia Wotherspoon Kanaley
3 139 Lillian Rankin Kenny Academy

133 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 786 Abiageal OConnor Haley
2 478 Lindsey Fiske Brady Academy
3 283 Katy Albers Greene

134 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 786 Abiageal OConnor Haley
2 478 Lindsey Fiske Brady Academy
3 283 Katy Albers Greene

206 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 655 Brielle Maguire Murray
2 688 Ciara McDonagh Keane-O'Brien
2 801 Mairin Palenscar Haley
3 223 Madelyn Stucki Murray
3 781 Molly O'Driscoll Keane-O'Brien
4 731 Charlotte Minahan Sullivan-Stewart
4 387 Emily Connor Harney-Pender-Keady
4 187 Kristen Sellers Sullivan-Stewart

207 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 404 Emerald Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
1 781 Molly O'Driscoll Keane-O'Brien
2 187 Kristen Sellers Sullivan-Stewart
3 223 Madelyn Stucki Murray

208 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 223 Madelyn Stucki Murray
2 655 Brielle Maguire Murray
2 781 Molly O'Driscoll Keane-O'Brien
3 731 Charlotte Minahan Sullivan-Stewart
3 187 Kristen Sellers Sullivan-Stewart

209 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 655 Brielle Maguire Murray
2 223 Madelyn Stucki Murray
2 781 Molly O'Driscoll Keane-O'Brien
3 731 Charlotte Minahan Sullivan-Stewart
3 387 Emily Connor Harney-Pender-Keady

210 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 655 Brielle Maguire Murray
2 781 Molly O'Driscoll Keane-O'Brien
3 801 Mairin Palenscar Haley

211 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 655 Brielle Maguire Murray
1 223 Madelyn Stucki Murray
2 781 Molly O'Driscoll Keane-O'Brien
3 381 Annabel Connolly Haley
3 801 Mairin Palenscar Haley

212 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 513 Kelly Gaudet Brady Academy
2 239 Clare Van Vliet O'Shea-Chaplin
3 683 Ciara McCarty Bracken
3 776 Maeve O'Connell Forbes
4 512 Casey Gately Clann Lir Academy
4 192 Catherine Shea Forbes
4 633 Claire LaRonde Clann Lir Academy
4 317 Gabrielle Bonia Bracken
4 345 Karina Carey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 611 Mairead Kennedy Keane-O'Brien
4 503 Neve Fraser Brady Academy
4 641 Nina Leonard Clann Lir Academy
4 780 Sophie O'Connor Keane-O'Brien

213 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 513 Kelly Gaudet Brady Academy
2 239 Clare Van Vliet O'Shea-Chaplin
3 512 Casey Gately Clann Lir Academy
3 317 Gabrielle Bonia Bracken
3 776 Maeve O'Connell Forbes
4 683 Ciara McCarty Bracken

214 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 239 Clare Van Vliet O'Shea-Chaplin
2 317 Gabrielle Bonia Bracken
2 776 Maeve O'Connell Forbes
3 683 Ciara McCarty Bracken
3 513 Kelly Gaudet Brady Academy
3 503 Neve Fraser Brady Academy

215 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 503 Neve Fraser Brady Academy
2 239 Clare Van Vliet O'Shea-Chaplin
3 611 Mairead Kennedy Keane-O'Brien
4 317 Gabrielle Bonia Bracken
4 776 Maeve O'Connell Forbes
4 780 Sophie O'Connor Keane-O'Brien

216 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 239 Clare Van Vliet O'Shea-Chaplin
2 683 Ciara McCarty Bracken
3 503 Neve Fraser Brady Academy
4 345 Karina Carey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 641 Nina Leonard Clann Lir Academy

217 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 503 Neve Fraser Brady Academy
2 513 Kelly Gaudet Brady Academy
3 123 Katherine Podgurski Haley
4 683 Ciara McCarty Bracken
4 345 Karina Carey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 780 Sophie O'Connor Keane-O'Brien

218 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 271 Ciara Wood Brady Academy
1 361 Emma Clarke Brady Academy
2 156 kalie Ronzio Clann Lir Academy
2 461 Kiera Durkin Heavey-Quinn
2 592 Quinn Kane Keane-O'Brien
2 901 Reis Folmar Smith-Houlihan
3 349 Abigail Carnevale Heavey-Quinn
3 759 Brenna Nasr Murray
3 121 Elizabeth Piper McGonagle
3 291 Kerrin Araujo Proto Casano
3 208 Paige Souliotis Bracken
3 410 Sonja Curley Kanaley
4 373 Caitlin Condon Clann Lir Academy
4 629 Catherine Lacey Haley
4 466 Jordan Egan Sullivan-Stewart
4 675 Julianna McCann McDonough-Grimes
4 166 Megan Roy Sullivan-Stewart
4 595 Niamh Kealey Keane-O'Brien
4 425 Shannon Daly Proto Casano
4 528 Sofia Gramer Hansen-Keohane
4 180 Zoe Scalercio Griffith

219 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 271 Ciara Wood Brady Academy
2 361 Emma Clarke Brady Academy
2 156 kalie Ronzio Clann Lir Academy
3 349 Abigail Carnevale Heavey-Quinn
3 759 Brenna Nasr Murray
3 121 Elizabeth Piper McGonagle
3 461 Kiera Durkin Heavey-Quinn
3 425 Shannon Daly Proto Casano
3 180 Zoe Scalercio Griffith

220 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 271 Ciara Wood Brady Academy
1 361 Emma Clarke Brady Academy
2 156 kalie Ronzio Clann Lir Academy
2 592 Quinn Kane Keane-O'Brien
2 425 Shannon Daly Proto Casano
3 373 Caitlin Condon Clann Lir Academy
3 466 Jordan Egan Sullivan-Stewart
3 675 Julianna McCann McDonough-Grimes
3 291 Kerrin Araujo Proto Casano
3 208 Paige Souliotis Bracken

221 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 279 Isabelle Adler Sullivan
2 466 Jordan Egan Sullivan-Stewart
2 291 Kerrin Araujo Proto Casano
3 156 kalie Ronzio Clann Lir Academy
3 461 Kiera Durkin Heavey-Quinn
3 595 Niamh Kealey Keane-O'Brien
4 271 Ciara Wood Brady Academy
4 675 Julianna McCann McDonough-Grimes
4 166 Megan Roy Sullivan-Stewart

222 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 291 Kerrin Araujo Proto Casano
2 759 Brenna Nasr Murray
2 166 Megan Roy Sullivan-Stewart
3 466 Jordan Egan Sullivan-Stewart
3 595 Niamh Kealey Keane-O'Brien
4 121 Elizabeth Piper McGonagle
4 461 Kiera Durkin Heavey-Quinn
4 208 Paige Souliotis Bracken
4 180 Zoe Scalercio Griffith

223 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 291 Kerrin Araujo Proto Casano
2 373 Caitlin Condon Clann Lir Academy
2 466 Jordan Egan Sullivan-Stewart
2 595 Niamh Kealey Keane-O'Brien
3 156 kalie Ronzio Clann Lir Academy
3 592 Quinn Kane Keane-O'Brien
3 425 Shannon Daly Proto Casano

224A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 260 Caitlyn Wheeler O'Shea-Chaplin
2 784 Delaney O'Neil Clann Lir Academy
3 709 Caitlin McKiernan Haley
4 112 Claire Phelan Hansen-Keohane
4 232 Teagan Tierney Kanaley

224B Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 493 Madison Follett Harney-Pender-Keady
2 584 Michael Jensen Scoil Rince Luimni
3 255 Avery Welch Heavey-Quinn
3 281 Ella Aiello Keane-O'Brien
3 347 Emilia Carini McFadden

225A Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 502 Tessa Fraley Goulding
2 709 Caitlin McKiernan Haley
3 784 Delaney O'Neil Clann Lir Academy
4 260 Caitlyn Wheeler O'Shea-Chaplin
4 726 maya mercurio Clann Lir Academy

225B Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 774 Anna O'Connell Haley
2 347 Emilia Carini McFadden
2 154 Violet Roche Kanaley
3 311 Erin Bigham Haley
3 741 Fiona Mott Haley
4 370 Abigail Collins Clann Lir Academy
4 299 Caroline Banks Goulding

226A Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 260 Caitlyn Wheeler O'Shea-Chaplin
2 726 maya mercurio Clann Lir Academy
3 250 Allison Waterman Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

226B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 154 Violet Roche Kanaley
2 281 Ella Aiello Keane-O'Brien
3 255 Avery Welch Heavey-Quinn
3 741 Fiona Mott Haley

227A Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 108 Reagan Peters Sullivan-Stewart
2 244 Bailey Walsh Haley
2 260 Caitlyn Wheeler O'Shea-Chaplin
3 250 Allison Waterman Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 784 Delaney O'Neil Clann Lir Academy
3 790 Lillian OLaughlin Murray

227B Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 281 Ella Aiello Keane-O'Brien
2 584 Michael Jensen Scoil Rince Luimni
3 154 Violet Roche Kanaley
4 774 Anna O'Connell Haley

228A Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 108 Reagan Peters Sullivan-Stewart
2 784 Delaney O'Neil Clann Lir Academy
2 726 maya mercurio Clann Lir Academy
3 244 Bailey Walsh Haley
3 790 Lillian OLaughlin Murray

228B Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 628 Priscilla LaBranche Kanaley
2 584 Michael Jensen Scoil Rince Luimni
3 370 Abigail Collins Clann Lir Academy
3 741 Fiona Mott Haley

229A Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 709 Caitlin McKiernan Haley
2 244 Bailey Walsh Haley
3 784 Delaney O'Neil Clann Lir Academy
3 232 Teagan Tierney Kanaley

229B Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 370 Abigail Collins Clann Lir Academy
2 281 Ella Aiello Keane-O'Brien
3 362 Sarah Clarke Brady Academy
4 774 Anna O'Connell Haley
4 741 Fiona Mott Haley
4 516 Mairead Gero O'Dwyer

230 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 431 emily decker Kanaley
2 716 Lily McNamara Haley
2 514 Phoebe gaulin McDonough-Grimes
3 183 Aubrieta Schneeberger Kanaley
3 712 Ellen McMahon Heavey-Quinn
3 696 Natalie McDonough Heavey-Quinn
3 168 Niamh Ryan Kanaley
4 746 Amy Murphy Haley
4 442 Anna Doherty Heavey-Quinn
4 219 Ava Strout Inishfree
4 563 Deirdre Higgins McFadden
4 120 Eleanor Piper McGonagle
4 682 Jeremiah McCarthy Goulding
4 203 Sara Sinkewicz McFadden

231 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 579 Greta Jambard Scoil Rince Luimni
2 431 emily decker Kanaley
3 183 Aubrieta Schneeberger Kanaley
3 696 Natalie McDonough Heavey-Quinn
4 120 Eleanor Piper McGonagle
4 712 Ellen McMahon Heavey-Quinn
4 168 Niamh Ryan Kanaley

232 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 696 Natalie McDonough Heavey-Quinn
2 183 Aubrieta Schneeberger Kanaley
3 682 Jeremiah McCarthy Goulding
3 514 Phoebe gaulin McDonough-Grimes

233 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 514 Phoebe gaulin McDonough-Grimes
2 219 Ava Strout Inishfree
2 712 Ellen McMahon Heavey-Quinn
2 716 Lily McNamara Haley
3 579 Greta Jambard Scoil Rince Luimni
3 682 Jeremiah McCarthy Goulding
3 168 Niamh Ryan Kanaley
3 639 Rachela Lentlie An Clar

234 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 168 Niamh Ryan Kanaley
2 712 Ellen McMahon Heavey-Quinn
2 696 Natalie McDonough Heavey-Quinn
3 563 Deirdre Higgins McFadden
3 579 Greta Jambard Scoil Rince Luimni
3 203 Sara Sinkewicz McFadden

235 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 746 Amy Murphy Haley
2 168 Niamh Ryan Kanaley
3 712 Ellen McMahon Heavey-Quinn
3 716 Lily McNamara Haley

236 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 692 Erin McDonald Haley
2 601 Annie Kelleher Greene-O'Leary
2 511 Grace Garrity Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 518 Ainsley Gillespie O'Shea-Chaplin
3 228 Hope Sylvester Clann Lir Academy
4 310 Alana Bickford Greene-O'Leary
4 388 Alana Conway Hansen-Keohane
4 424 Caroline Dalton Sullivan-Stewart
4 234 Fiona Truss Sullivan-Stewart
4 350 Katherine Carnevale Heavey-Quinn
4 391 Katherine Conway Bracken
4 619 Katherine Klinger McGonagle
4 532 Kathryn Greene Forbes
4 507 Maeve Gallagher Connolly Academy
4 216 Maeve Stipkovich Haley
4 499 Margo Fox Inishfree
4 544 Phoebe Han Heavey-Quinn
4 334 Reese Bunker Haley

237 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 310 Alana Bickford Greene-O'Leary
1 601 Annie Kelleher Greene-O'Leary
2 424 Caroline Dalton Sullivan-Stewart
2 544 Phoebe Han Heavey-Quinn
3 518 Ainsley Gillespie O'Shea-Chaplin
3 351 Catherine Carr O'Dwyer
3 692 Erin McDonald Haley
3 228 Hope Sylvester Clann Lir Academy
3 216 Maeve Stipkovich Haley
3 334 Reese Bunker Haley

238 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 692 Erin McDonald Haley
2 518 Ainsley Gillespie O'Shea-Chaplin
2 544 Phoebe Han Heavey-Quinn
3 310 Alana Bickford Greene-O'Leary
3 601 Annie Kelleher Greene-O'Leary
3 350 Katherine Carnevale Heavey-Quinn
3 391 Katherine Conway Bracken

239 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 518 Ainsley Gillespie O'Shea-Chaplin
2 511 Grace Garrity Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 391 Katherine Conway Bracken
2 216 Maeve Stipkovich Haley
2 529 Sarah Granquist Coogan
3 601 Annie Kelleher Greene-O'Leary
3 424 Caroline Dalton Sullivan-Stewart
3 228 Hope Sylvester Clann Lir Academy
3 507 Maeve Gallagher Connolly Academy
4 310 Alana Bickford Greene-O'Leary

240 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 228 Hope Sylvester Clann Lir Academy
2 619 Katherine Klinger McGonagle
2 507 Maeve Gallagher Connolly Academy
2 499 Margo Fox Inishfree
3 518 Ainsley Gillespie O'Shea-Chaplin
3 424 Caroline Dalton Sullivan-Stewart
3 511 Grace Garrity Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 391 Katherine Conway Bracken

241 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 228 Hope Sylvester Clann Lir Academy
2 529 Sarah Granquist Coogan
3 601 Annie Kelleher Greene-O'Leary
3 350 Katherine Carnevale Heavey-Quinn
3 216 Maeve Stipkovich Haley

242 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 138 Isabella Raisty Murray
2 280 Scarlett Adler Sullivan
3 472 Ainsley Ewell Haley
4 602 Caroline Kelleher Greene-O'Leary
4 770 Ciara O'Brien O'Dwyer
4 749 Elise Murphy Haley
4 796 mairead ouellette Heavey-Quinn
4 630 Sage Lach Kanaley

243 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 138 Isabella Raisty Murray
2 602 Caroline Kelleher Greene-O'Leary
2 280 Scarlett Adler Sullivan
3 630 Sage Lach Kanaley

244 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 796 mairead ouellette Heavey-Quinn
2 602 Caroline Kelleher Greene-O'Leary

245 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 138 Isabella Raisty Murray
2 602 Caroline Kelleher Greene-O'Leary
3 770 Ciara O'Brien O'Dwyer
3 749 Elise Murphy Haley
3 280 Scarlett Adler Sullivan

246 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 138 Isabella Raisty Murray
2 749 Elise Murphy Haley
3 630 Sage Lach Kanaley

247 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 630 Sage Lach Kanaley
2 280 Scarlett Adler Sullivan
3 602 Caroline Kelleher Greene-O'Leary
3 796 mairead ouellette Heavey-Quinn

248 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 135 Anna Quinn Haley
2 352 Grace Carroll Heavey-Quinn
3 343 Bridget Cardarelli Haley
3 173 Francesca Samuel Heavey-Quinn
4 210 Emma Sprague McDonough-Grimes
4 788 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle
4 448 Rori Donaldson Heavey-Quinn
4 586 Zoey Jestude O'Shea-Chaplin

249 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 352 Grace Carroll Heavey-Quinn
2 135 Anna Quinn Haley
3 210 Emma Sprague McDonough-Grimes
3 448 Rori Donaldson Heavey-Quinn
3 586 Zoey Jestude O'Shea-Chaplin

250 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 586 Zoey Jestude O'Shea-Chaplin

251 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 352 Grace Carroll Heavey-Quinn
2 788 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle
3 210 Emma Sprague McDonough-Grimes
3 586 Zoey Jestude O'Shea-Chaplin

252 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 343 Bridget Cardarelli Haley
2 352 Grace Carroll Heavey-Quinn
3 135 Anna Quinn Haley

253 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 135 Anna Quinn Haley
2 343 Bridget Cardarelli Haley
3 173 Francesca Samuel Heavey-Quinn

260 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 339 Talia Caloggero Inishfree
2 176 Brynne Santos Haley
3 167 Ellen Ryan Kenny Academy
3 211 Kerry Stack McGonagle
3 650 Leanna Maclone Kanaley

261 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 339 Talia Caloggero Inishfree
2 167 Ellen Ryan Kenny Academy
3 650 Leanna Maclone Kanaley

262 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 339 Talia Caloggero Inishfree
2 176 Brynne Santos Haley
3 167 Ellen Ryan Kenny Academy

263 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 650 Leanna Maclone Kanaley
2 176 Brynne Santos Haley
3 167 Ellen Ryan Kenny Academy

264 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 211 Kerry Stack McGonagle
2 176 Brynne Santos Haley
3 277 Sonia Abdel-Fattah Kanaley

265 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 167 Ellen Ryan Kenny Academy
2 176 Brynne Santos Haley
3 339 Talia Caloggero Inishfree

315 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 9 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 374 Hayden Condon Harney-Pender-Keady
2 687 Aoife McDonagh Haley
2 153 Ruby Roche O'Dwyer
3 129 Addison Prindeville Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 279 Isabelle Adler Sullivan

316 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 9 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 129 Addison Prindeville Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 687 Aoife McDonagh Haley
2 153 Ruby Roche O'Dwyer
3 629 Catherine Lacey Haley

317 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 9 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 129 Addison Prindeville Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 687 Aoife McDonagh Haley
3 374 Hayden Condon Harney-Pender-Keady

318 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 9 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 153 Ruby Roche O'Dwyer
2 687 Aoife McDonagh Haley
3 257 Katherine Welch Cassin Academy

319 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 9 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 153 Ruby Roche O'Dwyer
2 374 Hayden Condon Harney-Pender-Keady
2 257 Katherine Welch Cassin Academy
3 711 Maeve McKinney Harney-Pender-Keady

320 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 548 Claire Harrington O'Shea-Chaplin
2 468 Seamus Egan Forbes
3 594 Delaney Kavanaugh Kanaley
4 108 Reagan Peters Sullivan-Stewart

321 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 548 Claire Harrington O'Shea-Chaplin
2 108 Reagan Peters Sullivan-Stewart
3 545 Caroline Hanley Brady Academy

322 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 421 Isabel Cusack Haley
2 557 Mairead Hebard Harney-Pender-Keady
3 468 Seamus Egan Forbes
4 545 Caroline Hanley Brady Academy

323 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 468 Seamus Egan Forbes
2 557 Mairead Hebard Harney-Pender-Keady
3 594 Delaney Kavanaugh Kanaley
3 440 Saoirse Diver Haley

324 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 594 Delaney Kavanaugh Kanaley
2 421 Isabel Cusack Haley
3 545 Caroline Hanley Brady Academy
4 548 Claire Harrington O'Shea-Chaplin

325 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 632 Lauren LaFleur Murray
2 276 Ila Zollo Harney-Pender-Keady
2 190 Sela Shanelaris Murray
3 572 Caroline Hubbard O'Dwyer
3 237 Frances Turley O'Dwyer
3 264 Kyara Williams O'Shea-Chaplin
3 772 Mairead O'Brien O'Dwyer

326 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 553 Bridget Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
1 632 Lauren LaFleur Murray
2 772 Mairead O'Brien O'Dwyer
2 190 Sela Shanelaris Murray
3 465 Jenava Egan Sullivan-Stewart
3 634 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano
3 266 Lexi Wilson Kanaley

327 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 632 Lauren LaFleur Murray
2 746 Amy Murphy Haley
2 572 Caroline Hubbard O'Dwyer
2 772 Mairead O'Brien O'Dwyer
3 248 Abigail Ward Murray
3 276 Ila Zollo Harney-Pender-Keady

328 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 746 Amy Murphy Haley
2 632 Lauren LaFleur Murray
2 772 Mairead O'Brien O'Dwyer
3 237 Frances Turley O'Dwyer
3 264 Kyara Williams O'Shea-Chaplin
3 190 Sela Shanelaris Murray

329 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 237 Frances Turley O'Dwyer
2 553 Bridget Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
3 572 Caroline Hubbard O'Dwyer

330 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 497 Brady Fox Sullivan-Stewart
2 489 Emma Flynn Baffa
3 290 Kailey Araujo Proto Casano
3 475 Michaela Fay O'Shea-Chaplin

331 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 497 Brady Fox Sullivan-Stewart
2 297 Niamh Baker McGonagle
3 393 Delaney Cook Murray
3 475 Michaela Fay O'Shea-Chaplin
4 186 Kayla Sellers Sullivan-Stewart

332 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 290 Kailey Araujo Proto Casano
2 497 Brady Fox Sullivan-Stewart
3 556 Maeve Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
3 475 Michaela Fay O'Shea-Chaplin
3 297 Niamh Baker McGonagle

333 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 475 Michaela Fay O'Shea-Chaplin
2 662 Niamh Mannion Kenny Academy
3 497 Brady Fox Sullivan-Stewart
3 351 Catherine Carr O'Dwyer

334 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 290 Kailey Araujo Proto Casano
2 351 Catherine Carr O'Dwyer
3 497 Brady Fox Sullivan-Stewart
3 556 Maeve Healy O'Shea-Chaplin

335 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 660 Ava Malone Heavey-Quinn
2 323 Abby Brady O'Shea-Chaplin
2 328 Amelia Brown Heavey-Quinn
2 638 Haley Lentlie An Clar
2 367 Leah Coffey Harney-Pender-Keady
3 396 Hazel Cormier O'Shea-Chaplin
3 259 Sophia Wenglin O'Shea-Chaplin

336 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 660 Ava Malone Heavey-Quinn
2 323 Abby Brady O'Shea-Chaplin
2 328 Amelia Brown Heavey-Quinn
2 519 Emily Gillis Kenny Academy
2 638 Haley Lentlie An Clar
3 245 Ciara Walsh Kenny Academy
3 729 Jane Miller Inishfree
3 568 Sinead Hogan Clann Lir Academy

337 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 396 Hazel Cormier O'Shea-Chaplin
2 328 Amelia Brown Heavey-Quinn
2 660 Ava Malone Heavey-Quinn
3 323 Abby Brady O'Shea-Chaplin
3 519 Emily Gillis Kenny Academy
3 638 Haley Lentlie An Clar

338 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 396 Hazel Cormier O'Shea-Chaplin
2 301 Sarah Barberian Goulding
3 323 Abby Brady O'Shea-Chaplin
3 568 Sinead Hogan Clann Lir Academy
4 328 Amelia Brown Heavey-Quinn
4 661 Molly Maloney An Clar

339 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 396 Hazel Cormier O'Shea-Chaplin
2 661 Molly Maloney An Clar
3 523 Karmen Goggin Heavey-Quinn

340 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 758 Marianna Nader Haley
2 504 Aisling Frugoli Heavey-Quinn
3 755 Rory murphy Clann Lir Academy
3 761 Sophia Naum Walsh Kelly

341 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 275 Gabriella Zive Sullivan-Stewart
1 758 Marianna Nader Haley
2 745 Ava Mulkerrin Clann Lir Academy
2 761 Sophia Naum Walsh Kelly
3 668 Alexa Mayo Haley
3 755 Rory murphy Clann Lir Academy

342 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 357 Claudia Chesnes Spirited Soles
2 719 Erin McNulty Heavey-Quinn
3 745 Ava Mulkerrin Clann Lir Academy
3 758 Marianna Nader Haley
3 761 Sophia Naum Walsh Kelly

343 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 758 Marianna Nader Haley
2 745 Ava Mulkerrin Clann Lir Academy
3 357 Claudia Chesnes Spirited Soles
3 275 Gabriella Zive Sullivan-Stewart
3 195 Maeve Sheehan Haley

344 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 758 Marianna Nader Haley
2 504 Aisling Frugoli Heavey-Quinn
3 668 Alexa Mayo Haley

345 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 724 Julia Melcher Haley
2 649 Amanda MacKinnon Kenny Academy
2 596 Norah Kealy Kenny Academy
3 627 Charlotte LaBranche Kanaley
3 708 Deirdre McKenna O'Dwyer
3 767 Eve O Broin Haley
3 713 Katherine McMahon Heavey-Quinn

346 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 724 Julia Melcher Haley
2 713 Katherine McMahon Heavey-Quinn
3 627 Charlotte LaBranche Kanaley
3 767 Eve O Broin Haley
3 206 Shannon Smith Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

347 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 277 Sonia Abdel-Fattah Kanaley
2 596 Norah Kealy Kenny Academy
3 627 Charlotte LaBranche Kanaley
3 713 Katherine McMahon Heavey-Quinn
3 206 Shannon Smith Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

348 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 713 Katherine McMahon Heavey-Quinn
2 767 Eve O Broin Haley
3 627 Charlotte LaBranche Kanaley
3 206 Shannon Smith Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

349 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 791 Tess Olson Kanaley
2 708 Deirdre McKenna O'Dwyer
3 649 Amanda MacKinnon Kenny Academy

350 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 510 Lauren Gardner Heavey-Quinn
2 133 Isabella Pugliese An Clar
3 637 Madeline Leno McDonough-Grimes
4 458 Caeli Drummey McDonough-Grimes
4 342 Caitlyn Carberry Haley
4 286 Colleen Ambrose Connolly Academy

351 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 510 Lauren Gardner Heavey-Quinn
2 133 Isabella Pugliese An Clar
3 752 Niamh Murphy Murray

352 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 510 Lauren Gardner Heavey-Quinn
2 298 Lindsay Bamford McGonagle
3 292 Amanda Arcieri Hansen-Keohane
3 342 Caitlyn Carberry Haley
3 286 Colleen Ambrose Connolly Academy

353 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 292 Amanda Arcieri Hansen-Keohane
2 342 Caitlyn Carberry Haley
3 458 Caeli Drummey McDonough-Grimes

354 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 510 Lauren Gardner Heavey-Quinn
2 342 Caitlyn Carberry Haley
3 286 Colleen Ambrose Connolly Academy
4 292 Amanda Arcieri Hansen-Keohane

405A Girls Figure 4 Hand Reel Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 140 Abby Reid Heavey-Quinn

406A Girls Figure 4 Hand Reel Under 11 All

Place # Dancer School
1 385 Niamh Connolly Haley
2 442 Anna Doherty Heavey-Quinn
3 217 Amelia Stoots Kanaley

407A Girls Figure 4 Hand Reel Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 660 Ava Malone Heavey-Quinn
2 272 Caledonia Wotherspoon Kanaley

408A Girls Figure 4 Hand Reel Under 16 All

Place # Dancer School
1 734 Maeve Molloy Haley
2 722 Andrew Meeker Heavey-Quinn

409A Girls Figure 4 Hand Reel 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 734 Maeve Molloy Haley

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

501 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Siobhan Moore, NY, Noreen Melvin, MA, Maureen Greene-O'Leary,

3 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:38 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 105 Cameron Peacock Keane-O'Brien
2 250 383 Mairead Connolly Haley
3 205 382 Maeve Connolly Haley

502 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Siobhan Moore, NY, Noreen Melvin, MA, Maureen Greene-O'Leary, MA

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:28 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 235 385 Niamh Connolly Haley
2 216 732 Olivia Minahan Sullivan-Stewart
3 209 506 Zoe Galaburda O'Shea-Chaplin
4 189 164 Molly Rotter Mulcahy Academy
5 160 360 Annabelle Chown Kanaley
6 157 394 Andrea Coombs Murray
7 156.5 693 Austin McDonnell Forbes
8 153 802 Reese Palenscar Haley

503 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Siobhan Moore, NY, Noreen Melvin, MA, Maureen Greene-O'Leary, MA

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:53 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 235 198 Eoin Sheehy O'Shea-Chaplin
2 225 115 Nina Pierre Kanaley
3 193 126 Hagan Power Murray
4 183 697 Emma McGeoghean Goulding
5 165 155 Libby Rogers Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
6 159 443 Bevan Doherty Forbes
7 153 684 Maeve McCarty Bracken
8 141 536 Jenna Haley Haley
9 137 304 Karlie Beamenderfer Murphy Academy

504 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Shiela Stevens, CT, Maura Gray, CT, Iris Gray-Sharnick, PA

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:19 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 737 Devin Moran Mulcahy Academy
2 225 474 Cosette Fay Forbes
3 215.5 748 Caitlin Murphy Brady Academy
4 171.5 389 Ciara Conway Hansen-Keohane
5 161 307 Kenzie Bennett Haley
5 161 690 Meabh McDonagh Haley

505 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Shiela Stevens, CT, Maura Gray, CT, Iris Gray-Sharnick, PA

18 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:03 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 720 Katie Meehan O'Shea-Chaplin
2 209 789 Alyssa OKeefe Heavey-Quinn
3 191.5 607 Caitlin Kelly Haley
4 179 432 Evyan DeGeorge Sullivan
5 176 757 Meghan Mylod Brady Academy
6 172.5 313 Abby Bligh Harney-Pender-Keady
7 136.5 526 Fiona Grace Murray
8 136 201 Maeve Shortt Haley
9 135 496 caroline forrest Harney-Pender-Keady

506 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Siobhan Moore, NY, Noreen Melvin, MA, Shiela Stevens, CT

23 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 12 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:54 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 229.5 645 Ava Lynch Brady Academy
2 196.5 597 Bridget Keane Forbes
3 172.5 134 Charley Quigley McDonough-Grimes
4 169.5 326 Catherine Brisbane Kenny Academy
5 168 436 Kate DeSousa Griffith
6 160 541 Andrea Halpin Clann Lir Academy
6 160 284 Ava Alex Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
8 154 397 Taya Corn McGonagle
9 145 399 Isabelle Crawford Greene
10 143 462 Sarah Duval Hansen-Keohane
11 142.5 652 Maggie Madaio Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
12 139 128 Niall Powers Ozyurt O'Dwyer

507 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Siobhan Moore, NY, Noreen Melvin, MA, Shiela Stevens, CT

21 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:43 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 225 756 Avery Murray Haley
2 195.5 178 Lily Sava Bracken
3 177 380 Grace Connelly Brady Academy
4 172 413 Lila Curran O'Dwyer
5 169 378 Caitlin Connarton Heavey-Quinn
6 167 261 Cleo Whitney Sullivan
7 164 426 Jessica Danilecki O'Shea-Chaplin
8 162 148 Mackenzie Richards Scoil Rince Luimni
9 148 573 Gabrielle Hughes Heavey-Quinn
10 140.5 371 Courtney Collins Harney-Pender-Keady
11 119.5 610 Heather Kelly Forbes

508 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Maureen Greene-O'Leary, MA, Maura Gray, CT, Iris Gray-Sharnick, PA

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:32 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 674 Teagan McCaffrey O'Shea-Chaplin
2 195 534 Bridget Hackett O'Dwyer
3 183 408 Claire Culliton Griffith
4 178 406 Helen Croteau O'Dwyer
5 163 341 Aidan Cantrell Bracken
5 163 620 Liam Kohler Lenihan - CT
7 156 204 Vanessa Slack Griffith

509 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 17

Judged By: Maureen Greene-O'Leary, MA, Maura Gray, CT, Iris Gray-Sharnick, PA

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:33 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 227 Grace Sweeney Beecher Murray
2 233 723 Alexa Mehlman Haley
3 216 775 Caitlin O'Connell Inishfree
4 200 492 Colleen Foley Haley
5 162 316 Audréanne Boisvert Short

510 Men & Ladies Preliminary 2 Rounds 17 & Over

Judged By: Shiela Stevens, CT, Maura Gray, CT, Iris Gray-Sharnick, PA

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:49 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 254.5 642 Grace Lonergan O'Shea-Chaplin
2 235 735 Colleen Moody Sullivan-Stewart
3 215 233 Lily Ting O'Shea-Chaplin
4 175 902 Caroline Gaughan Heavey-Quinn
5 174 636 Juliet Leask McGonagle

600 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Billy Maple, VA, Cathy Spencer-Revis, NY, Maggie Revis-Basenberg, NH

3 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:18 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 110 Scarlett Petrarca Murray
2 225 119 Nola Pinkham Brady Academy
3 195 659 Ryan Maida Hansen-Keohane

601 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Billy Maple, VA, Cathy Spencer-Revis, NY, Maggie Revis-Basenberg, NH

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:30 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 625 Ava Krueger Murray
2 205 251 Darla Waters Murray
3 200 386 Nora Connolly Haley
4 195 346 Liliana Carey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
5 168 405 Ireland Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady

602 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Billy Maple, VA, Cathy Spencer-Revis, NY, Maggie Revis-Basenberg, NH

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:20 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 184 Madeline schnitzer Kanaley
2 240 218 Chloe Stowe Hansen-Keohane
3 185 464 Áine Egan Forbes

603 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Kathleen Flaherty, MA, Peggy Woods, MA, Marnie Maple, VA

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:42 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 543 Eva Halporn Inishfree
2 240 670 James Mazza Keane-O'Brien
3 176 778 Nora O'Connell Forbes
4 173 295 Molly Aubertine Forbes
5 168 694 Isabella McDonnell Forbes
6 153 137 Ava Rahn Murray
7 152 515 Reagan George Clann Lir Academy

604 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Kathleen Flaherty, MA, Peggy Woods, MA, Marnie Maple, VA

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:41 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 779 Brigid O'Connor Murray
2 235 685 Josie Mcclory Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 188 181 Amanda Scally Murray
4 171 686 Charlotte McDaniel Murray
4 171 760 Elaina Nasr Murray

605 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Billy Maple, VA, Cathy Spencer-Revis, NY, Maggie Revis-Basenberg, NH

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:21 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 145 Rachael Reynolds Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 228 213 Lila Stanton Heavey-Quinn
3 212 699 Abigail May McGonigle Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 180 114 Nora Pierce O'Shea-Chaplin
5 165 375 Julie Condon Clann Lir Academy
6 157 508 Mairead Gallagher Connolly Academy
7 147 762 Riley Nichols Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
8 145 252 Evah Waters Murray

606 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Billy Maple, VA, Cathy Spencer-Revis, NY, Maggie Revis-Basenberg, NH

20 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:48 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 622 Maggie Krein Murray
2 200 312 Ava Bisbee Haley
3 185 340 Sarah Canniff Kenny Academy
4 172 721 Shauna Meehan O'Shea-Chaplin
5 164.5 734 Maeve Molloy Haley
6 162 539 Kailey Hall Murray
7 145 418 Anne Curtin Murray
7 145 308 Annie Benting O'Shea-Chaplin
9 141 589 Lexi Joseph Proto Casano
10 132.5 604 Aislinn Kelley Forbes

607 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Billy Maple, VA, Cathy Spencer-Revis, NY, Maggie Revis-Basenberg, NH

19 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:24 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 728 Tory Meringer O'Shea-Chaplin
2 240 678 Brianna McCarron Kenny Academy
3 210 314 Catherine Boatwright Walsh Kelly
4 172 743 Eiley Mulkern Murray
5 169 102 Jacob Parkman Kenny Academy
6 159 505 Nina Furlong Goulding
7 154 904 Emma Munro O'Shea-Chaplin
8 142 501 Mary Kate Fox Kenny Academy
9 140 215 Fiona Stewart Sullivan-Stewart
10 123 598 Meagan Keefe Kenny Academy

608 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 17

Judged By: Kathleen Flaherty, MA, Peggy Woods, MA, Marnie Maple, VA

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:13 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 954 Blomberg Ciara Goulding
2 220 486 Ciara Flood Sheeaun Academy
3 200 651 Caitlin MacVarish Murray
4 178 747 Aoife Murphy Murray
5 177 733 Haley Molloy Haley
6 154 182 Katherine Schmidt Harney-Pender-Keady
7 150 160 Fiona Rosko Haley
8 147 533 Lorna Grey Kenny Academy

609 Ladies Champion 3 Rounds 17 & Over

Judged By: Billy Maple, VA, Cathy Spencer-Revis, NY, Maggie Revis-Basenberg, NH

28 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 14 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:18 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 613 Meaghan Kilmartin Short
2 230 623 Sarah Krein Murray
3 200 379 Abigail Connell Brennan-Lucey
4 178 546 Olivia Hanselman Inishfree
5 176 744 Madeline Mulkern Murray
6 169 354 Olivia Casano Proto Casano
7 140 141 Alexus Reid Spirited Soles
8 139 793 Meghan OToole Haley
9 137 376 Katie Condon Clann Lir Academy
10 132 905 Rebecca Munro O'Shea-Chaplin
11 121 951 Alannah Heffernan O'Dwyer
12 112 551 Shannon Hazelton Kenny Academy
13 110.5 435 Colleen Dennehy Murray
14 106 419 Emma Curtin Murray

Archived Results (Old style):

Champ archive results not available.