Greater Boston Teachers 2019

All Grade Results:

1 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Reel Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 447 Addison Kavanagh Hansen-Keohane
1 248 Caoimhe Connolly Haley
1 201 Cora Burke Forbes
1 656 Hadleigh Pelosi Forbes
1 707 Hailey Rush Forbes
1 276 Isabelle Currier Heavey-Quinn
1 649 Jane Palenscar Haley
1 292 Róisín Dubh Dillon Woods
1 112 Ryann Voelcker Forbes
1 183 Scarlett Bohn Haley

2 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Light Jig Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 447 Addison Kavanagh Hansen-Keohane
1 248 Caoimhe Connolly Haley
1 201 Cora Burke Forbes
1 656 Hadleigh Pelosi Forbes
1 707 Hailey Rush Forbes
1 276 Isabelle Currier Heavey-Quinn
1 649 Jane Palenscar Haley
1 292 Róisín Dubh Dillon Woods
1 112 Ryann Voelcker Forbes
1 183 Scarlett Bohn Haley

5 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Reel Under 07 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 590 Abigail Morrell Haley
1 387 Addison Gumb Heavey-Quinn
1 420 Alanna Hough Forbes
1 366 Amber Ghanem Haley
1 485 Cassidy Lebel Forbes
1 511 Emily Mannix Haley
1 530 Isla McDonagh Forbes
1 534 Maureen McDonald Haley
1 252 Maya Connolly Haley
1 562 Olivia McNally Forbes
1 778 Olivia Tricarico Proto Casano
1 779 Olivia Tucker O'Dwyer

6 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Light Jig Under 07 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 590 Abigail Morrell Haley
1 387 Addison Gumb Heavey-Quinn
1 420 Alanna Hough Forbes
1 366 Amber Ghanem Haley
1 485 Cassidy Lebel Forbes
1 511 Emily Mannix Haley
1 530 Isla McDonagh Forbes
1 534 Maureen McDonald Haley
1 252 Maya Connolly Haley
1 562 Olivia McNally Forbes
1 778 Olivia Tricarico Proto Casano
1 779 Olivia Tucker O'Dwyer

10 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 560 Liliana McMorrow Harney-Pender-Keady
2 437 Ana Grace Jimenez Harney-Pender-Keady
2 804 Avery Goin Harney-Pender-Keady
2 631 Ciara O’Shea Heavey-Quinn
3 269 Aislinn Curran Connolly Academy
3 310 Kellen Dukes Boland
3 136 Margaret Wnukowski Murphy Academy
3 364 Owen Gayeski Inishfree

11 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 437 Ana Grace Jimenez Harney-Pender-Keady
2 136 Margaret Wnukowski Murphy Academy

12 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 631 Ciara O’Shea Heavey-Quinn
2 804 Avery Goin Harney-Pender-Keady
3 364 Owen Gayeski Inishfree
4 560 Liliana McMorrow Harney-Pender-Keady

13 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 764 Aiden Susi Harney-Pender-Keady
1 221 Kayleigh Cassidy Forbes
1 510 Sadie Malone Proto Casano
2 151 Gianna Amendola Heavey-Quinn
2 129 Noelle White Connolly Academy
2 516 Paige Mason Murphy Academy
2 612 Rory Neal Kenny Academy
2 319 Samantha Ego Keane-O'Brien
2 470 Saorla Kirwan Connolly Academy
2 194 Scarlett Branch Proto Casano
3 322 Brendan Faherty Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 657 Bridget Peterson Kelly School - RI
3 122 Bridget Warren Haley
3 498 Caitlin Maass Connolly Academy
3 235 Chloe Coffey Harney-Pender-Keady
3 496 Delia Lydon Woods
3 621 Honora O'Brien Murphy Academy
3 633 Isabel O’Connor Haley
3 611 Rori Naughton Heavey-Quinn
3 610 Violet Nash Inishfree

14 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 612 Rory Neal Kenny Academy
2 498 Caitlin Maass Connolly Academy
2 129 Noelle White Connolly Academy
3 122 Bridget Warren Haley
3 633 Isabel O’Connor Haley
3 516 Paige Mason Murphy Academy

15 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 764 Aiden Susi Harney-Pender-Keady
1 151 Gianna Amendola Heavey-Quinn
2 510 Sadie Malone Proto Casano
2 319 Samantha Ego Keane-O'Brien
2 194 Scarlett Branch Proto Casano
3 498 Caitlin Maass Connolly Academy
3 496 Delia Lydon Woods
3 633 Isabel O’Connor Haley
3 221 Kayleigh Cassidy Forbes
3 129 Noelle White Connolly Academy
3 612 Rory Neal Kenny Academy

16 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 140 Nora Yeadon Kelly School - RI
1 210 Remington Card Heavey-Quinn
1 283 Yellenna Damigella Forbes
2 198 Analin Brown Clann Lir Academy
2 363 Dexter Gayeski Inishfree
2 765 Emma Susi Harney-Pender-Keady
3 229 Ali Clarke Brady Academy
3 152 Ava Anderson Haley
3 532 Brigid McDonald Haley
3 801 Brooke Martinelli Sullivan-Stewart
3 206 Fiona Callaghan Forbes
3 358 Natalie Gardell Murphy Academy
3 770 Raegan Tempesta Haley
3 137 Rhea Wnukowski Murphy Academy
3 204 Scarlet Rose Burridge McFadden
3 466 Stella Kirby Kenny Academy
3 180 Teagan Blaney Forbes
4 429 Alanna Ibbitson Haley

17 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 283 Yellenna Damigella Forbes
2 532 Brigid McDonald Haley
2 137 Rhea Wnukowski Murphy Academy
3 229 Ali Clarke Brady Academy
3 198 Analin Brown Clann Lir Academy
3 466 Stella Kirby Kenny Academy

18 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 198 Analin Brown Clann Lir Academy
1 283 Yellenna Damigella Forbes
2 152 Ava Anderson Haley
2 770 Raegan Tempesta Haley
3 429 Alanna Ibbitson Haley
3 532 Brigid McDonald Haley
3 363 Dexter Gayeski Inishfree
3 206 Fiona Callaghan Forbes
3 210 Remington Card Heavey-Quinn

19 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 469 Eila Kirwan Connolly Academy
2 105 Aine Twohig Harney-Pender-Keady
2 547 Grace McIsaac Proto Casano
2 341 Katherine Fleming Clann Lir Academy
3 308 Ciara Duffy Haley
3 279 Meredith Cutler Haley
4 442 Isabel Kane Harney-Pender-Keady
4 694 Jessica Rioux Kenny Academy
4 524 Savanna Mccarthy Harney-Pender-Keady

20 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 105 Aine Twohig Harney-Pender-Keady
2 469 Eila Kirwan Connolly Academy
3 694 Jessica Rioux Kenny Academy

21 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 524 Savanna Mccarthy Harney-Pender-Keady
2 105 Aine Twohig Harney-Pender-Keady
2 341 Katherine Fleming Clann Lir Academy
3 279 Meredith Cutler Haley

25 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 749 Phoebe Stabile Goulding
2 209 Bristol Card Heavey-Quinn
2 663 Marlee Pimental Haley
3 743 Isabella Smedile Brady Academy
3 565 Jenna Meehan Goulding
3 422 Lila Howland-Iandolo Hansen-Keohane

26 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 749 Phoebe Stabile Goulding
2 663 Marlee Pimental Haley
3 743 Isabella Smedile Brady Academy
3 565 Jenna Meehan Goulding

27 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 749 Phoebe Stabile Goulding
2 663 Marlee Pimental Haley
3 209 Bristol Card Heavey-Quinn

31 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 768 Julia Tangney Harney-Pender-Keady
2 525 Sara McCrosson Forbes
3 493 Catherine LiVolsi Kelly School - RI

32 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 768 Julia Tangney Harney-Pender-Keady
2 493 Catherine LiVolsi Kelly School - RI

33 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 768 Julia Tangney Harney-Pender-Keady
2 525 Sara McCrosson Forbes
3 493 Catherine LiVolsi Kelly School - RI

105 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 739 Margaret Sierpien Murray
1 408 Noah Herman Haley
2 725 Avery Shamoian Murphy Academy
2 455 Caroline Kelleher Harney-Pender-Keady
2 445 Maeve Kane Keane-O'Brien
3 270 Audrey Curran Connolly Academy
3 659 Lyla Petrarca Murray
3 517 Meghan Mathias Haley

106 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 270 Audrey Curran Connolly Academy
2 739 Margaret Sierpien Murray
3 445 Maeve Kane Keane-O'Brien
3 517 Meghan Mathias Haley

107 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 270 Audrey Curran Connolly Academy
2 725 Avery Shamoian Murphy Academy
3 517 Meghan Mathias Haley
3 408 Noah Herman Haley

108 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 408 Noah Herman Haley
2 725 Avery Shamoian Murphy Academy
3 739 Margaret Sierpien Murray

109 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 455 Caroline Kelleher Harney-Pender-Keady
2 408 Noah Herman Haley
3 517 Meghan Mathias Haley

110 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 506 Fiona Mahon Bracken
1 413 Kaitlyn Hoffey Harney-Pender-Keady
2 119 Reagan Walsh Haley
3 181 Avery Blaquiere Harney-Pender-Keady
3 274 Caroline Currier Heavey-Quinn
3 693 Katherine Riley Harney-Pender-Keady
3 592 Marlee Mulcahy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 523 Rosie McCarthy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 378 Aislinn Gould The Kelly School of Irish Dance
4 745 Madeleine Smith Harney-Pender-Keady
4 486 Teagan Lebel Forbes

111 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 693 Katherine Riley Harney-Pender-Keady
2 413 Kaitlyn Hoffey Harney-Pender-Keady
2 592 Marlee Mulcahy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 506 Fiona Mahon Bracken
3 523 Rosie McCarthy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

112 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 592 Marlee Mulcahy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 506 Fiona Mahon Bracken
2 413 Kaitlyn Hoffey Harney-Pender-Keady
3 745 Madeleine Smith Harney-Pender-Keady
4 693 Katherine Riley Harney-Pender-Keady
4 523 Rosie McCarthy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

113 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 592 Marlee Mulcahy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 413 Kaitlyn Hoffey Harney-Pender-Keady
3 712 Adele Salafia Griffith
4 506 Fiona Mahon Bracken

114 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 592 Marlee Mulcahy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 413 Kaitlyn Hoffey Harney-Pender-Keady
3 712 Adele Salafia Griffith

115 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 738 Adelynn Sierpien Murray
1 150 Elijah Alexander McGonagle
1 539 LIAM MCDONOUGH Haley
2 188 Annie Bovino Kanaley
2 512 Cara Mannke Haley
2 285 Celia Davey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 219 Emily Cashman Harney-Pender-Keady
2 732 meghan Sheehan Haley
2 572 Nina Melfi Heavey-Quinn
3 480 Aislin Langill Kenny Academy
3 636 AISLING OHAGAN Brady Academy
3 132 Ayla Williamson Murphy Academy
3 189 Caitlin Bowlus McDonough-Grimes
3 648 Grant Palardy McDonough-Grimes
3 239 Kate Collins Clann Lir Academy
3 421 Phoebe Houston Kenny Academy
3 584 Ruari Montague Goulding
3 199 Sinead Brunton McGonagle
3 554 Sydney McLean Clann Lir Academy

116 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 738 Adelynn Sierpien Murray
1 199 Sinead Brunton McGonagle
2 285 Celia Davey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 219 Emily Cashman Harney-Pender-Keady
3 636 AISLING OHAGAN Brady Academy
3 189 Caitlin Bowlus McDonough-Grimes
3 732 meghan Sheehan Haley
3 572 Nina Melfi Heavey-Quinn

117 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 738 Adelynn Sierpien Murray
2 480 Aislin Langill Kenny Academy
2 239 Kate Collins Clann Lir Academy
3 188 Annie Bovino Kanaley
3 648 Grant Palardy McDonough-Grimes
3 421 Phoebe Houston Kenny Academy
3 584 Ruari Montague Goulding
3 554 Sydney McLean Clann Lir Academy

118 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 575 Brianna Meyer Griffith
2 636 AISLING OHAGAN Brady Academy
2 219 Emily Cashman Harney-Pender-Keady
3 132 Ayla Williamson Murphy Academy
3 539 LIAM MCDONOUGH Haley

119 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 572 Nina Melfi Heavey-Quinn
2 575 Brianna Meyer Griffith
2 285 Celia Davey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 480 Aislin Langill Kenny Academy
3 188 Annie Bovino Kanaley
3 648 Grant Palardy McDonough-Grimes
3 421 Phoebe Houston Kenny Academy

120 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 706 Amelia Rufo Murphy Academy
1 603 Nicholas Murphy Haley
2 724 Caroline Seward Clann Lir Academy
2 234 Delaney Clegg Haley
3 290 Bridget Devaney McInerney
3 303 Chloe Downes Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 495 Emma Louko Kenny Academy
3 228 Erin Clark Greene-O'Leary
3 438 Hailey Johnson Bracken
3 428 Sarah Hutchison Greene-O'Leary
4 545 Aibhlinn McGrath Clann Lir Academy
4 289 Aine Deslaurier Heavey-Quinn
4 382 Anna Greene Brady Academy
4 148 Brianna Albers Greene-O'Leary
4 701 Claire Rose Forbes
4 522 CORRINA MCCARTHY Connolly Academy
4 443 Liam Kane Murphy Academy
4 154 Mackenzie Anderson Forbes
4 272 Norah Curran Connolly Academy
4 293 Saoirse Dillon Woods

121 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 706 Amelia Rufo Murphy Academy
1 234 Delaney Clegg Haley
2 290 Bridget Devaney McInerney
2 154 Mackenzie Anderson Forbes
3 545 Aibhlinn McGrath Clann Lir Academy
3 724 Caroline Seward Clann Lir Academy
3 522 CORRINA MCCARTHY Connolly Academy
3 438 Hailey Johnson Bracken

122 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 706 Amelia Rufo Murphy Academy
1 603 Nicholas Murphy Haley
2 724 Caroline Seward Clann Lir Academy
2 234 Delaney Clegg Haley
2 495 Emma Louko Kenny Academy
3 545 Aibhlinn McGrath Clann Lir Academy
3 228 Erin Clark Greene-O'Leary
3 438 Hailey Johnson Bracken
3 443 Liam Kane Murphy Academy

123 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 724 Caroline Seward Clann Lir Academy
2 706 Amelia Rufo Murphy Academy
2 723 Annabelle Seward Clann Lir Academy
3 290 Bridget Devaney McInerney
3 228 Erin Clark Greene-O'Leary
3 703 Gracelin Roughneen Haley
3 438 Hailey Johnson Bracken
3 603 Nicholas Murphy Haley

124 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 724 Caroline Seward Clann Lir Academy
2 723 Annabelle Seward Clann Lir Academy
2 733 Bria Sheehy McGonagle
3 706 Amelia Rufo Murphy Academy
3 382 Anna Greene Brady Academy
3 290 Bridget Devaney McInerney

130 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 144 Azaliah Abrams Harney-Pender-Keady
1 178 Elsha Bertozzi Haley
1 685 Lillian Rankin Kenny Academy
2 175 Avery Bell Kanaley
2 159 Christine Ayres Kenny Academy
2 746 Mary Smock Clann Lir Academy
2 304 Sophia Downes Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 647 Aislinn Palardy McDonough-Grimes
3 728 Eileen Shea Clann Lir Academy
3 544 Ellie McGrail Clann Lir Academy
3 275 Grace Currier Heavey-Quinn
3 190 Lauren Bowlus McDonough-Grimes
3 465 Lydia Kirby Clann Lir Academy
3 467 Violet Kirby Kenny Academy
3 736 Willow Shinney-Kalafatas Haley

131 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 178 Elsha Bertozzi Haley
1 685 Lillian Rankin Kenny Academy
2 304 Sophia Downes Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 728 Eileen Shea Clann Lir Academy
3 544 Ellie McGrail Clann Lir Academy
3 275 Grace Currier Heavey-Quinn
3 736 Willow Shinney-Kalafatas Haley

132 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 178 Elsha Bertozzi Haley
1 467 Violet Kirby Kenny Academy
2 175 Avery Bell Kanaley
2 685 Lillian Rankin Kenny Academy
3 647 Aislinn Palardy McDonough-Grimes
3 144 Azaliah Abrams Harney-Pender-Keady
3 159 Christine Ayres Kenny Academy
3 190 Lauren Bowlus McDonough-Grimes
3 746 Mary Smock Clann Lir Academy

133 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 685 Lillian Rankin Kenny Academy
2 120 Jinann Wang Greene-O'Leary
3 702 Kailee Rose Proto Casano
3 190 Lauren Bowlus McDonough-Grimes
4 178 Elsha Bertozzi Haley

134 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 169 Jamie Beamenderfer Murphy Academy
2 685 Lillian Rankin Kenny Academy
2 467 Violet Kirby Kenny Academy
3 159 Christine Ayres Kenny Academy
3 178 Elsha Bertozzi Haley

140 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 684 Sophie Ramondetta Harney-Pender-Keady
2 227 Bridget Clark Greene-O'Leary
3 149 Katy Albers Greene-O'Leary
3 104 Kira Twarog-Kelly Kanaley
3 433 Magnus Jambard Scoil Rince Luimni
3 139 Riley Woods Kelly School - RI

141 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 149 Katy Albers Greene-O'Leary
2 433 Magnus Jambard Scoil Rince Luimni
3 684 Sophie Ramondetta Harney-Pender-Keady

142 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 433 Magnus Jambard Scoil Rince Luimni
1 684 Sophie Ramondetta Harney-Pender-Keady
2 227 Bridget Clark Greene-O'Leary
3 149 Katy Albers Greene-O'Leary

143 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 684 Sophie Ramondetta Harney-Pender-Keady
2 149 Katy Albers Greene-O'Leary
3 109 Emily Vieira The Kelly School of Irish
3 104 Kira Twarog-Kelly Kanaley

144 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 298 Laurel Doherty Proto Casano
2 149 Katy Albers Greene-O'Leary
3 109 Emily Vieira The Kelly School of Irish

212 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 247 Annabel Connolly Haley
1 529 Eamon McDonagh Haley
1 425 Kylee Hughes Brady Academy
2 712 Adele Salafia Griffith
2 669 Ceileigh Plourde Hansen-Keohane
2 716 Charles Saunders McGonagle
2 153 Consuelo Anderson O'Shea-Chaplin
2 237 Emmy Cole Murray
2 556 Maille McLoughlin Clann Lir Academy
2 650 Mairin Palenscar Haley
3 340 Alexandra Fleming Brady Academy
3 409 Charlotte Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
3 255 Emily Connor Harney-Pender-Keady
3 769 Emily Teahan Hansen-Keohane
4 376 Colette Gorham Brady Academy
4 331 Erin Finnegan Heavey-Quinn
4 645 Irelyn Pagliuca McDonough-Grimes

213 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 425 Kylee Hughes Brady Academy
2 247 Annabel Connolly Haley
2 376 Colette Gorham Brady Academy
2 237 Emmy Cole Murray
3 340 Alexandra Fleming Brady Academy
3 556 Maille McLoughlin Clann Lir Academy

214 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 529 Eamon McDonagh Haley
1 237 Emmy Cole Murray
2 376 Colette Gorham Brady Academy
2 425 Kylee Hughes Brady Academy
3 618 Cate O'Brien Hansen-Keohane
3 153 Consuelo Anderson O'Shea-Chaplin

215 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 331 Erin Finnegan Heavey-Quinn
2 247 Annabel Connolly Haley
2 529 Eamon McDonagh Haley
3 340 Alexandra Fleming Brady Academy
3 716 Charles Saunders McGonagle
3 425 Kylee Hughes Brady Academy

216 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 247 Annabel Connolly Haley
1 448 Ava Kavanagh Hansen-Keohane
2 529 Eamon McDonagh Haley
2 425 Kylee Hughes Brady Academy
3 331 Erin Finnegan Heavey-Quinn
3 556 Maille McLoughlin Clann Lir Academy

217 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 331 Erin Finnegan Heavey-Quinn
2 247 Annabel Connolly Haley
2 237 Emmy Cole Murray
3 425 Kylee Hughes Brady Academy
3 408 Noah Herman Haley
4 669 Ceileigh Plourde Hansen-Keohane
4 376 Colette Gorham Brady Academy
4 556 Maille McLoughlin Clann Lir Academy

218 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 396 Abigail Hayes Murray
2 691 Katherine Rheault O'Shea-Chaplin
3 575 Brianna Meyer Griffith
3 727 Catherine Shea Forbes
3 538 Claire McDonough Heavey-Quinn
3 744 Juliette Smedile Brady Academy
3 670 Katherine Podgurski Haley
4 617 Aine O'Brien Murphy Academy
4 359 Casey Gately Clann Lir Academy
4 481 Claire LaRonde Clann Lir Academy
4 630 Claire O'Shea Heavey-Quinn
4 184 Gabrielle Bonia Bracken
4 114 Kolby Walker Bracken
4 225 Madeleine Chevalier O'Shea-Chaplin
4 553 Sinead McLaughlin Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

219 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 630 Claire O'Shea Heavey-Quinn
2 396 Abigail Hayes Murray
3 575 Brianna Meyer Griffith
3 727 Catherine Shea Forbes
3 538 Claire McDonough Heavey-Quinn
3 744 Juliette Smedile Brady Academy
3 691 Katherine Rheault O'Shea-Chaplin

220 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 114 Kolby Walker Bracken
2 538 Claire McDonough Heavey-Quinn
2 630 Claire O'Shea Heavey-Quinn
3 184 Gabrielle Bonia Bracken
3 225 Madeleine Chevalier O'Shea-Chaplin

221 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 396 Abigail Hayes Murray
2 630 Claire O'Shea Heavey-Quinn
2 744 Juliette Smedile Brady Academy
3 359 Casey Gately Clann Lir Academy
3 670 Katherine Podgurski Haley
3 114 Kolby Walker Bracken
3 225 Madeleine Chevalier O'Shea-Chaplin

222 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 396 Abigail Hayes Murray
2 617 Aine O'Brien Murphy Academy
2 727 Catherine Shea Forbes
2 670 Katherine Podgurski Haley
2 225 Madeleine Chevalier O'Shea-Chaplin
3 184 Gabrielle Bonia Bracken
3 744 Juliette Smedile Brady Academy

223 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 630 Claire O'Shea Heavey-Quinn
2 359 Casey Gately Clann Lir Academy
2 670 Katherine Podgurski Haley
3 727 Catherine Shea Forbes
3 184 Gabrielle Bonia Bracken
3 225 Madeleine Chevalier O'Shea-Chaplin

224A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 212 Brooke Carey Harney-Pender-Keady
2 697 kalie Ronzio Clann Lir Academy
3 703 Gracelin Roughneen Haley
3 124 Hannah Weetman Bracken
4 213 Abigail Carnevale Heavey-Quinn
4 356 Anna Galvin Clann Lir Academy
4 375 Cate Goodband Greene
4 328 Courtney Ferri Sullivan-Stewart
4 394 Eilee Harrington Forbes
4 346 Emma Ford-Hunt Heavey-Quinn
4 311 Linnea Dukes Boland
4 165 Lucy Barlett Greene O'Leary

224B Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 342 Victoria Fleming Brady Academy
2 687 Abby Reid Heavey-Quinn
2 302 Eilis Dowd Heavey-Quinn
2 339 Liam Flanagan Harney-Pender-Keady
3 641 aine ouellette Heavey-Quinn
3 731 kiley sheehan Haley
3 548 Riley McKee Greene-O'Leary
4 722 Adelie Scoville Clann Lir Academy
4 312 Kiera Durkin Heavey-Quinn
4 616 Sasha O Broin Haley
4 282 Shannon Daly Proto Casano

225A Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 212 Brooke Carey Harney-Pender-Keady
1 394 Eilee Harrington Forbes
2 124 Hannah Weetman Bracken
3 311 Linnea Dukes Boland

225B Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 302 Eilis Dowd Heavey-Quinn
2 342 Victoria Fleming Brady Academy
3 731 kiley sheehan Haley
4 687 Abby Reid Heavey-Quinn

226A Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 212 Brooke Carey Harney-Pender-Keady
2 394 Eilee Harrington Forbes
3 375 Cate Goodband Greene
3 328 Courtney Ferri Sullivan-Stewart
3 703 Gracelin Roughneen Haley

226B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 282 Shannon Daly Proto Casano
2 731 kiley sheehan Haley
3 641 aine ouellette Heavey-Quinn

227A Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 165 Lucy Barlett Greene O'Leary
2 212 Brooke Carey Harney-Pender-Keady
3 394 Eilee Harrington Forbes
4 213 Abigail Carnevale Heavey-Quinn
4 697 kalie Ronzio Clann Lir Academy

227B Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 339 Liam Flanagan Harney-Pender-Keady
2 282 Shannon Daly Proto Casano
2 342 Victoria Fleming Brady Academy
3 302 Eilis Dowd Heavey-Quinn

228A Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 212 Brooke Carey Harney-Pender-Keady
2 394 Eilee Harrington Forbes
3 356 Anna Galvin Clann Lir Academy
3 697 kalie Ronzio Clann Lir Academy

228B Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 282 Shannon Daly Proto Casano
2 302 Eilis Dowd Heavey-Quinn
3 241 Caitlin Condon Clann Lir Academy
3 339 Liam Flanagan Harney-Pender-Keady
4 687 Abby Reid Heavey-Quinn
4 548 Riley McKee Greene-O'Leary

229A Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 212 Brooke Carey Harney-Pender-Keady
2 394 Eilee Harrington Forbes
3 213 Abigail Carnevale Heavey-Quinn
3 356 Anna Galvin Clann Lir Academy
3 328 Courtney Ferri Sullivan-Stewart
3 165 Lucy Barlett Greene O'Leary

229B Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 641 aine ouellette Heavey-Quinn
1 312 Kiera Durkin Heavey-Quinn
2 342 Victoria Fleming Brady Academy
3 339 Liam Flanagan Harney-Pender-Keady
4 687 Abby Reid Heavey-Quinn
4 302 Eilis Dowd Heavey-Quinn
4 731 kiley sheehan Haley

230A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 220 Hailey Cashman Harney-Pender-Keady
2 591 Fiona Mott Haley
3 116 Bailey Walsh Haley
3 509 Olivia Mahoney Forbes
3 163 Sara Barboush Kenny Academy
4 123 Allison Waterman Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 726 Annmarie Shea Hansen-Keohane
4 205 Aoife Cahill Haley
4 126 Avery Welch Heavey-Quinn
4 398 Caitlin Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
4 561 Catherine McMurray Greene-O'Leary
4 338 Kelsey Flanagan McDonough-Grimes
4 419 Nora Horton Greene-O'Leary

230B Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 343 AnnaLise Floyd Haley
2 185 Nora Bonner Murray
3 767 Hannah Symes Kenny Academy
3 232 Sarah Clarke Brady Academy
4 643 Abigail Packard Clann Lir Academy
4 161 Caroline Banks Goulding
4 223 Claudia Chambert Kenny Academy
4 192 Elizabeth Box Murray
4 719 Helen Saunders McGonagle
4 613 Nora Newsham Heavey-Quinn

231A Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 220 Hailey Cashman Harney-Pender-Keady
2 116 Bailey Walsh Haley
2 591 Fiona Mott Haley
3 398 Caitlin Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
3 419 Nora Horton Greene-O'Leary
3 163 Sara Barboush Kenny Academy

231B Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 343 AnnaLise Floyd Haley
1 185 Nora Bonner Murray
2 238 Abigail Collins Clann Lir Academy
2 719 Helen Saunders McGonagle
3 643 Abigail Packard Clann Lir Academy
3 161 Caroline Banks Goulding
3 365 Mairead Gero O'Dwyer
3 232 Sarah Clarke Brady Academy

232A Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 220 Hailey Cashman Harney-Pender-Keady
2 561 Catherine McMurray Greene-O'Leary
3 726 Annmarie Shea Hansen-Keohane
3 419 Nora Horton Greene-O'Leary
3 163 Sara Barboush Kenny Academy

232B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 343 AnnaLise Floyd Haley
2 232 Sarah Clarke Brady Academy
3 161 Caroline Banks Goulding
3 223 Claudia Chambert Kenny Academy
4 192 Elizabeth Box Murray

233A Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 220 Hailey Cashman Harney-Pender-Keady
2 573 maya mercurio Clann Lir Academy
3 561 Catherine McMurray Greene-O'Leary
3 163 Sara Barboush Kenny Academy
4 419 Nora Horton Greene-O'Leary

233B Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 343 AnnaLise Floyd Haley
2 185 Nora Bonner Murray
3 238 Abigail Collins Clann Lir Academy
3 767 Hannah Symes Kenny Academy
3 232 Sarah Clarke Brady Academy
4 643 Abigail Packard Clann Lir Academy

234A Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 220 Hailey Cashman Harney-Pender-Keady
2 726 Annmarie Shea Hansen-Keohane
2 591 Fiona Mott Haley
3 116 Bailey Walsh Haley
3 419 Nora Horton Greene-O'Leary
3 163 Sara Barboush Kenny Academy

234B Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 343 AnnaLise Floyd Haley
2 238 Abigail Collins Clann Lir Academy
2 232 Sarah Clarke Brady Academy
3 161 Caroline Banks Goulding
3 185 Nora Bonner Murray

235A Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 220 Hailey Cashman Harney-Pender-Keady
2 419 Nora Horton Greene-O'Leary
3 591 Fiona Mott Haley
3 338 Kelsey Flanagan McDonough-Grimes
4 726 Annmarie Shea Hansen-Keohane

235B Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 238 Abigail Collins Clann Lir Academy
2 343 AnnaLise Floyd Haley
3 161 Caroline Banks Goulding
4 232 Sarah Clarke Brady Academy

236A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 120 Jinann Wang Greene-O'Leary
2 667 Eleanor Piper McGonagle
3 332 Mary Finnegan Heavey-Quinn
4 632 Abiageal O’Connor Haley
4 296 Anna Doherty Heavey-Quinn
4 164 Bobby Barlett Greene O'Leary
4 514 Caileigh Marsh Proto Casano
4 702 Kailee Rose Proto Casano

236B Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 563 Lily McNamara Haley
2 441 Anahita Kamali Sullivan
3 491 Megan Levett Kelly School - RI
4 557 Ellen McMahon Heavey-Quinn
4 407 Mairead Heraghty O'Shea-Chaplin
4 540 Natalie McDonough Heavey-Quinn
4 710 Niamh Ryan Kanaley
4 362 Phoebe gaulin McDonough-Grimes

237A Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 120 Jinann Wang Greene-O'Leary
2 332 Mary Finnegan Heavey-Quinn
3 514 Caileigh Marsh Proto Casano

237B Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 563 Lily McNamara Haley
2 407 Mairead Heraghty O'Shea-Chaplin
3 760 Caroline Sullivan Clann Lir Academy
4 540 Natalie McDonough Heavey-Quinn

238A Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 120 Jinann Wang Greene-O'Leary
2 164 Bobby Barlett Greene O'Leary
3 514 Caileigh Marsh Proto Casano
3 702 Kailee Rose Proto Casano

238B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 407 Mairead Heraghty O'Shea-Chaplin
1 362 Phoebe gaulin McDonough-Grimes

239A Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 164 Bobby Barlett Greene O'Leary
2 632 Abiageal O’Connor Haley
3 667 Eleanor Piper McGonagle

239B Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 540 Natalie McDonough Heavey-Quinn
2 488 Mia Leno McDonough-Grimes
3 407 Mairead Heraghty O'Shea-Chaplin

240A Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 164 Bobby Barlett Greene O'Leary
2 632 Abiageal O’Connor Haley
3 667 Eleanor Piper McGonagle

240B Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 711 Shea Ryan Proto Casano
2 557 Ellen McMahon Heavey-Quinn
2 563 Lily McNamara Haley
3 407 Mairead Heraghty O'Shea-Chaplin
3 540 Natalie McDonough Heavey-Quinn

241A Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 332 Mary Finnegan Heavey-Quinn
2 296 Anna Doherty Heavey-Quinn
3 164 Bobby Barlett Greene O'Leary
3 120 Jinann Wang Greene-O'Leary

241B Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 563 Lily McNamara Haley
1 540 Natalie McDonough Heavey-Quinn
2 407 Mairead Heraghty O'Shea-Chaplin
3 711 Shea Ryan Proto Casano

242 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 635 Siobhan ODonnell Brady Academy
2 214 Katherine Carnevale Heavey-Quinn
2 439 Lillian Judge Murray
2 583 Riley Montague Goulding
3 224 Hoffshire Charlotte Haley
3 430 Jayne Ivester Goulding
3 431 Meghan Ivester Goulding
3 576 olivia milancovici Murray
4 644 Anna Packard Clann Lir Academy
4 533 Erin McDonald Haley
4 766 Hope Sylvester Clann Lir Academy
4 566 Jordyn Meehan Goulding
4 298 Laurel Doherty Proto Casano
4 348 Margo Fox Inishfree

243 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 635 Siobhan ODonnell Brady Academy
2 431 Meghan Ivester Goulding
3 388 Eliza Gutierrez Clann Lir Academy
3 583 Riley Montague Goulding
4 533 Erin McDonald Haley
4 566 Jordyn Meehan Goulding
4 439 Lillian Judge Murray
4 348 Margo Fox Inishfree

244 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 635 Siobhan ODonnell Brady Academy
2 431 Meghan Ivester Goulding
3 583 Riley Montague Goulding
4 533 Erin McDonald Haley
4 576 olivia milancovici Murray

245 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 281 Caroline Dalton Sullivan-Stewart
2 644 Anna Packard Clann Lir Academy
3 348 Margo Fox Inishfree
4 224 Hoffshire Charlotte Haley
4 576 olivia milancovici Murray
4 635 Siobhan ODonnell Brady Academy

246 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 431 Meghan Ivester Goulding
1 635 Siobhan ODonnell Brady Academy
2 439 Lillian Judge Murray
3 281 Caroline Dalton Sullivan-Stewart
4 533 Erin McDonald Haley
4 348 Margo Fox Inishfree
4 583 Riley Montague Goulding

247 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 635 Siobhan ODonnell Brady Academy
2 431 Meghan Ivester Goulding
3 430 Jayne Ivester Goulding
3 110 Jillian Vieira The Kelly School of Irish

260 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 321 Ainsley Ewell Haley
2 128 Molly Wells O'Dwyer
3 345 Katharine Foley McGonagle
3 503 Leanna Maclone Kanaley
3 642 mairead ouellette Heavey-Quinn
3 352 Meghan Friday Haley
4 109 Emily Vieira The Kelly School of Irish
4 715 Francesca Samuel Heavey-Quinn
4 262 Isabella Couillard McFadden
4 179 Jessica Bethoney Haley
4 233 Rebecca Cleary Murphy Academy

261 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 642 mairead ouellette Heavey-Quinn
2 352 Meghan Friday Haley
3 321 Ainsley Ewell Haley
4 262 Isabella Couillard McFadden

262 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 233 Rebecca Cleary Murphy Academy

263 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 642 mairead ouellette Heavey-Quinn
2 211 Bridget Cardarelli Haley
3 321 Ainsley Ewell Haley
4 262 Isabella Couillard McFadden
4 436 Zoey Jestude O'Shea-Chaplin

264 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 352 Meghan Friday Haley
2 642 mairead ouellette Heavey-Quinn
3 233 Rebecca Cleary Murphy Academy
4 345 Katharine Foley McGonagle

265 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 715 Francesca Samuel Heavey-Quinn
1 642 mairead ouellette Heavey-Quinn
2 352 Meghan Friday Haley
3 321 Ainsley Ewell Haley

315 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 624 Maeve O'Connell Forbes
2 263 Elianna Cox Murray
3 448 Ava Kavanagh Hansen-Keohane
3 618 Cate O'Brien Hansen-Keohane
3 370 Claire Gleeson O'Shea-Chaplin
3 508 Jasper Mahoney Harney-Pender-Keady
3 143 Kayleigh Abell Harney-Pender-Keady

316 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 263 Elianna Cox Murray
2 143 Kayleigh Abell Harney-Pender-Keady
3 677 Addison Prindeville Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 448 Ava Kavanagh Hansen-Keohane
3 624 Maeve O'Connell Forbes

317 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 135 Charlotte Witti Murphy Academy
2 677 Addison Prindeville Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 392 Emma Halpin Brady Academy
3 704 Erin Roy Sullivan-Stewart
3 650 Mairin Palenscar Haley

318 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 508 Jasper Mahoney Harney-Pender-Keady
2 677 Addison Prindeville Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 135 Charlotte Witti Murphy Academy
2 392 Emma Halpin Brady Academy
3 265 Emerald Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
3 650 Mairin Palenscar Haley

319 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 09 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 508 Jasper Mahoney Harney-Pender-Keady
2 265 Emerald Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
3 392 Emma Halpin Brady Academy
3 624 Maeve O'Connell Forbes
3 650 Mairin Palenscar Haley

320 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 492 Brigid Little Forbes
2 156 Kerrin Araujo Proto Casano
3 241 Caitlin Condon Clann Lir Academy

321 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 156 Kerrin Araujo Proto Casano
2 492 Brigid Little Forbes
3 241 Caitlin Condon Clann Lir Academy
3 316 Jordan Egan Sullivan-Stewart
3 406 Keira Heneghan Murray

322 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 722 Adelie Scoville Clann Lir Academy
2 406 Keira Heneghan Murray
3 492 Brigid Little Forbes
3 316 Jordan Egan Sullivan-Stewart
3 156 Kerrin Araujo Proto Casano

323 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 492 Brigid Little Forbes
2 406 Keira Heneghan Murray
3 316 Jordan Egan Sullivan-Stewart
3 156 Kerrin Araujo Proto Casano
3 311 Linnea Dukes Boland

324 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 241 Caitlin Condon Clann Lir Academy
2 492 Brigid Little Forbes
2 156 Kerrin Araujo Proto Casano
3 316 Jordan Egan Sullivan-Stewart
3 311 Linnea Dukes Boland

325 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 773 Teagan Tierney Kanaley
2 629 Delaney Faith O'Neil Clann Lir Academy
3 477 Emma Lacchia O'Shea-Chaplin
3 573 maya mercurio Clann Lir Academy
3 351 Teagan Freimuth Mulcahy Academy
4 435 Michael Jensen Scoil Rince Luimni

326 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 773 Teagan Tierney Kanaley
2 476 Priscilla LaBranche Kanaley
3 550 Caitlin McKiernan Haley
3 573 maya mercurio Clann Lir Academy

327 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 773 Teagan Tierney Kanaley
2 629 Delaney Faith O'Neil Clann Lir Academy
3 550 Caitlin McKiernan Haley
4 460 Ayden Kennedy Mulcahy Academy
4 476 Priscilla LaBranche Kanaley
4 146 Whitney Adair McGonagle

328 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 773 Teagan Tierney Kanaley
2 351 Teagan Freimuth Mulcahy Academy
3 460 Ayden Kennedy Mulcahy Academy
3 629 Delaney Faith O'Neil Clann Lir Academy
3 357 Elizabeth Galvin Clann Lir Academy
3 573 maya mercurio Clann Lir Academy

329 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 460 Ayden Kennedy Mulcahy Academy
2 550 Caitlin McKiernan Haley
2 357 Elizabeth Galvin Clann Lir Academy
3 573 maya mercurio Clann Lir Academy

330 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 133 Lexi Wilson Kanaley
2 121 Abigail Ward Murray
2 432 Greta Jambard Scoil Rince Luimni
2 314 Katherine Earley Hansen-Keohane
3 757 Ava Strout Inishfree
3 760 Caroline Sullivan Clann Lir Academy
4 711 Shea Ryan Proto Casano

331 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 432 Greta Jambard Scoil Rince Luimni
2 757 Ava Strout Inishfree
3 577 Abby Miles McGonagle
3 121 Abigail Ward Murray
3 314 Katherine Earley Hansen-Keohane
3 711 Shea Ryan Proto Casano

332 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 757 Ava Strout Inishfree
2 483 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano
3 710 Niamh Ryan Kanaley
4 441 Anahita Kamali Sullivan
4 760 Caroline Sullivan Clann Lir Academy
4 482 Irelyn Lash Scoil Rince Luimni

333 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 432 Greta Jambard Scoil Rince Luimni
2 577 Abby Miles McGonagle
2 483 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano
3 441 Anahita Kamali Sullivan
3 757 Ava Strout Inishfree
3 482 Irelyn Lash Scoil Rince Luimni
3 491 Megan Levett Kelly School - RI
3 710 Niamh Ryan Kanaley

334 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 314 Katherine Earley Hansen-Keohane
2 577 Abby Miles McGonagle
2 483 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano
3 441 Anahita Kamali Sullivan
3 491 Megan Levett Kelly School - RI
3 488 Mia Leno McDonough-Grimes

335 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 202 Kori Burke Clann Lir Academy
2 390 Molly Hackett O'Dwyer
3 367 Ainsley Gillespie O'Shea-Chaplin
3 155 Kailey Araujo Proto Casano

336 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 155 Kailey Araujo Proto Casano
2 453 Annie Kelleher Greene-O'Leary
3 367 Ainsley Gillespie O'Shea-Chaplin
3 281 Caroline Dalton Sullivan-Stewart
3 110 Jillian Vieira The Kelly School of Irish
3 258 Katie Conway Bracken
3 390 Molly Hackett O'Dwyer

337 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 453 Annie Kelleher Greene-O'Leary
2 766 Hope Sylvester Clann Lir Academy
3 202 Kori Burke Clann Lir Academy
4 367 Ainsley Gillespie O'Shea-Chaplin

338 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 766 Hope Sylvester Clann Lir Academy
2 453 Annie Kelleher Greene-O'Leary
3 258 Katie Conway Bracken
3 390 Molly Hackett O'Dwyer

339 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 453 Annie Kelleher Greene-O'Leary
2 367 Ainsley Gillespie O'Shea-Chaplin
3 766 Hope Sylvester Clann Lir Academy
3 258 Katie Conway Bracken
3 390 Molly Hackett O'Dwyer

340 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 131 Hannah Willetts Cassin Academy
2 372 Karmen Goggin Heavey-Quinn
3 174 Joseph Beirne Irish Rhythm
3 147 Scarlett Adler Sullivan

341 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 147 Scarlett Adler Sullivan
2 372 Karmen Goggin Heavey-Quinn
3 454 Caroline Kelleher Greene-O'Leary

342 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 372 Karmen Goggin Heavey-Quinn
2 411 Lillian Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
3 174 Joseph Beirne Irish Rhythm

343 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 174 Joseph Beirne Irish Rhythm
2 372 Karmen Goggin Heavey-Quinn
3 454 Caroline Kelleher Greene-O'Leary

344 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 372 Karmen Goggin Heavey-Quinn
2 174 Joseph Beirne Irish Rhythm
3 454 Caroline Kelleher Greene-O'Leary

345 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 216 Grace Carroll Heavey-Quinn
2 354 Aisling Frugoli Heavey-Quinn
3 681 Anna Quinn Haley
4 564 Erin McNulty Heavey-Quinn

346 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 564 Erin McNulty Heavey-Quinn
2 211 Bridget Cardarelli Haley
3 354 Aisling Frugoli Heavey-Quinn

347 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 128 Molly Wells O'Dwyer
2 216 Grace Carroll Heavey-Quinn
3 354 Aisling Frugoli Heavey-Quinn
4 681 Anna Quinn Haley

348 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 216 Grace Carroll Heavey-Quinn
2 564 Erin McNulty Heavey-Quinn
3 681 Anna Quinn Haley

349 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 681 Anna Quinn Haley
2 354 Aisling Frugoli Heavey-Quinn
3 299 Rori Donaldson Heavey-Quinn
4 327 Tara Feeney Haley

350 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 549 Deirdre McKenna O'Dwyer
2 750 Kerry Stack McGonagle
3 708 Ellen Ryan Kenny Academy

351 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 750 Kerry Stack McGonagle
2 708 Ellen Ryan Kenny Academy

352 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 708 Ellen Ryan Kenny Academy
2 503 Leanna Maclone Kanaley

353 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 708 Ellen Ryan Kenny Academy
2 750 Kerry Stack McGonagle

354 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 708 Ellen Ryan Kenny Academy
2 503 Leanna Maclone Kanaley

400 Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Reel Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 670 Katherine Podgurski Haley

405A Girls Figure 4 Hand Reel Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 670 Katherine Podgurski Haley
2 538 Claire McDonough Heavey-Quinn
2 539 LIAM MCDONOUGH Haley

406A Girls Figure 4 Hand Reel Under 11 All

Place # Dancer School
1 253 Niamh Connolly Haley
2 312 Kiera Durkin Heavey-Quinn
3 603 Nicholas Murphy Haley
4 213 Abigail Carnevale Heavey-Quinn

407A Girls Figure 4 Hand Reel Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 416 Madison Holmberg Heavey-Quinn

408A Girls Figure 4 Hand Reel Under 16 All

Place # Dancer School
1 197 Amelia Brown Heavey-Quinn
2 642 mairead ouellette Heavey-Quinn

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

501 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Noreen Melvin, MA, Lisa Chaplin, MA, Kathleen Flaherty, MA

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:28 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 251 Mairead Connolly Haley
2 220 360 Kelly Gaudet Brady Academy
3 212 101 Emma Tully O'Dwyer

502 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Cathy Spener-Revis, NY, Joe Seletski, NY, Maureen Greene-O'Leary, MA

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:32 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 450 Niamh Kealey Keane-O'Brien
2 215 231 Emma Clarke Brady Academy
3 205 705 Megan Roy Sullivan-Stewart

503 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Cathy Spener-Revis, NY, Joe Seletski, NY, Maureen Greene-O'Leary, MA

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:12 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 231 463 Bridget Kidd O'Shea-Chaplin
2 206 306 Madeleine Driscoll Forbes
3 193 646 Vincent Pagliuca McDonough-Grimes
4 185 108 Maeve Vermette Forbes
5 180 259 Andrea Coombs Murray

504 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Siobhan Moore, NY, Nora McHugh, CT, Nancy Devine-Reny, MA

18 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:47 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 776 Liam Toomey Heavey-Quinn
2 225 297 Bevan Doherty Forbes
3 160.25 622 Mairead O'Brien O'Dwyer
4 159 594 Bridget Mulkeen O'Dwyer
5 154 246 Stephanie Conneely Kenny Academy
6 149.25 597 Amy Murphy Haley
7 147.5 423 Caroline Hubbard O'Dwyer
8 141 102 Frances Turley O'Dwyer
9 137.5 397 Bridget Healy O'Shea-Chaplin

505 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Siobhan Moore, NY, Nora McHugh, CT, Nancy Devine-Reny, MA

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:19 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 220 236 Leah Coffey Harney-Pender-Keady
2 213.5 531 Meabh McDonagh Haley
3 209 464 Margaret King Murphy Academy
4 180 416 Madison Holmberg Heavey-Quinn
5 172 160 Niamh Baker McGonagle
6 156.5 280 Emma Daley Haley
7 153 589 Hannah Morgan Murray

506 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Cathy Spener-Revis, NY, Joe Seletski, NY, Maureen Greene-O'Leary, MA

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:55 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 225 608 Meghan Mylod Brady Academy
2 199 218 Anna Casey Goulding
3 175 683 Isabella Raisty Murray
4 174 118 Ciara Walsh Kenny Academy
5 166 599 Megan Murphy Griffith
6 161 368 Emily Gillis Kenny Academy
7 160 499 Nicholas MacDonald Bracken
8 154 619 Ciara O'Brien O'Shea-Chaplin
8 154 334 Emma Fitzgerald Harney-Pender-Keady

507 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Cathy Spener-Revis, NY, Joe Seletski, NY, Nora McHugh, CT

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:42 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 225 261 Taya Corn McGonagle
2 216 686 Hannah Ray Haley
3 206 313 Sarah Duval Hansen-Keohane
4 185 729 Reily Shea Connolly Academy
5 175 291 Pádraig Deveney Mulcahy Academy
6 167 742 Molly Skinner Sullivan-Stewart
7 159 412 Megan Hillaker McGonagle

508 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Siobhan Moore, NY, Nora McHugh, CT, Nancy Devine-Reny, MA

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:10 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 228 377 Gabby Gorman Scoil Rince Luimni
2 204.5 475 Charlotte LaBranche Kanaley
3 193 168 Cayla Batz Scoil Rince Luimni
4 187 520 Maeve McCann Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
5 163.5 267 Mia Cullen McGonagle
6 158.5 462 Ryleigh Kenney O'Dwyer
7 148 324 Emma Feeley Scoil Rince Luimni
7 148 615 Eve O Broin Haley

509 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 17

Judged By: Siobhan Moore, NY, Nora McHugh, CT, Nancy Devine-Reny, MA

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:54 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 235 678 Hailey Prive Cassin Academy
2 230 487 Madeline Leno McDonough-Grimes
3 225 427 Mairead Hussey Heavey-Quinn

510 Men & Ladies Preliminary 2 Rounds 17 & Over

Judged By: Siobhan Moore, NY, Maureen Greene-O'Leary, MA, Nancy Devine-Reny, MA

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:09 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 130 Emma Wilburn Cassin Academy
2 240 507 Alexcis Mahoney Heavey-Quinn
3 215 472 Lauren Kneeland Inishfree
4 173 373 Brittany Golas Gallagher
5 171 772 Natalie Tewksbary Heavey-Quinn

600 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Isabella Fogarty, IRL, Maureen Hamilton-Nelson, NJ, Megan Hickey, NY

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:23 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 759 Madelyn Stucki Murray
2 240 665 Nola Pinkham Brady Academy
3 215 505 Brielle Maguire Murray
4 176 802 Rylie Fitzgerald Smith-Houlihan
5 172 217 Corah Carthas Brady Academy

601 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Isabella Fogarty, IRL, Maureen Hamilton-Nelson, NJ, Megan Hickey, NY

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:42 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 660 Scarlett Petrarca Murray
2 225 696 Ruby Roche O'Dwyer
3 190 714 Siun Salmon Kenny Academy
4 183 527 Aoife McDonagh Haley
5 170 805 Ryan Maida Hansen-Keohane

602 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Noreen Melvin, MA, Helen O'Dwyer, MA, Kathleen Flaherty, MA

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:15 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 187 Chloe Bosma Murray
2 205 253 Niamh Connolly Haley
3 200 330 Charley Finlay Murray
4 180 226 Annabelle Chown Kanaley
5 157 166 Isabel Barrios Clann Lir Academy
5 157 317 Julia Egan Forbes

603 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Isabella Fogarty, IRL, Maureen Hamilton-Nelson, NJ, Megan Hickey, NY

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:07 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 230 718 hannah saunders McDonough-Grimes
2 225 474 Sarah Kroeger Keane-O'Brien
3 206 337 Siofra Flaherty Keane-O'Brien
4 195 756 Chloe Stowe Hansen-Keohane
5 176 552 Kieran McLaughlin Harney-Pender-Keady
6 159 664 Emma Pinkham Brady Academy

604 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Noreen Melvin, MA, Helen O'Dwyer, MA, Kathleen Flaherty, MA

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:47 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 158 Molly Aubertine Forbes
2 215 625 Nora O'Connell Forbes
3 205 518 James Mazza Keane-O'Brien
4 169 371 Gina Gleeson O'Shea-Chaplin
5 163.5 606 Anthony Mussari Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

605 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Isabella Fogarty, IRL, Maureen Hamilton-Nelson, NJ, Megan Hickey, NY

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:20 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 758 Emma Stucki Murray
2 235 157 Elizabeth Astorina Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 216 672 Carey Power Murray
4 190 521 Ned McCann Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
5 154 287 Evyan DeGeorge Sullivan
5 154 167 Niamh Barrios Clann Lir Academy
7 149 103 Sophia Turpin Santacroce

606 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Isabella Fogarty, IRL, Maureen Hamilton-Nelson, NJ, Megan Hickey, NY

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:06 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 751 Lila Stanton Heavey-Quinn
2 206 242 Julie Condon Clann Lir Academy
3 185 762 Katrina Sullivan Proto Casano
4 182.5 587 Emily Morehouse Sullivan-Stewart
5 176.5 195 Nora Brannegan Sheeaun Academy

607 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Isabella Fogarty, IRL, Maureen Hamilton-Nelson, NJ, Megan Hickey, NY

18 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:34 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 582 Maeve Molloy Haley
2 231 605 Grace Murray Clann Lir Academy
3 195 418 Christina Horne O'Shea-Chaplin
4 179.5 207 Aisling Callahan O'Shea-Chaplin
5 163 568 Shauna Meehan O'Shea-Chaplin
6 149 720 Lily Sava Bracken
7 145 680 Kayla Purcell Scoil Rince Luimni
8 144 277 Anne Curtin Murray
9 141.5 574 Emily Messier Scoil Rince Luimni

608 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 17

Judged By: Isabella Fogarty, IRL, Maureen Hamilton-Nelson, NJ, Megan Hickey, NY

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:22 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 652 Jacob Parkman Kenny Academy
2 235 753 Fiona Stewart Sullivan-Stewart
3 193 329 Chantal Finlay Murray
4 171 627 Sophia O'Gorman Harney-Pender-Keady
5 160 713 Aoidin Salmon Kenny Academy
6 155 203 Sarah Burns Bracken
7 149.5 389 Bridget Hackett O'Dwyer
8 142.5 451 Meagan Keefe Kenny Academy
9 140 230 Conor Clarke Bracken

609A Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 19 / 2 yr

Judged By: Isabella Fogarty, IRL, Maureen Hamilton-Nelson, NJ, Megan Hickey, NY

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:04 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 721 Katherine Schmidt Harney-Pender-Keady
2 250 384 Lorna Grey Kenny Academy
3 181 698 Maeve Rooney Haley
4 166.5 404 Alannah Heffernan O'Dwyer
5 163 426 Megan Hurley Boland
6 162 570 Alexa Mehlman Haley

609B Ladies Champion 3 Rounds 19 & Over

Judged By: Isabella Fogarty, IRL, Maureen Hamilton-Nelson, NJ, Megan Hickey, NY

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:25 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 688 Alexus Reid Spirited Soles
2 215 596 Rebecca Munro O'Shea-Chaplin
3 172 326 Kathleen Feeney Goulding
4 169 640 Michaela OToole Haley
5 168 320 Mary Catherine Erickson Harney-Pender-Keady
6 162 639 Mary-Kate OToole Haley
7 160.5 479 Erin Lange Sue Fay Healy

Archived Results (Old style):

Champ archive results not available.