Garden State Feis 2016

All Grade Results:

1 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1169 Elizabeth Murphy Early-McLoughlin
2 1109 Katharyna McLaughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

2 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1169 Elizabeth Murphy Early-McLoughlin
2 1109 Katharyna McLaughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

4 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 960 Kathleen Lepkowski Marie Moore
2 1035 Fiona Mayorga Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
2 321 PRESTON SWEET O'Grady-Quinlan
3 138 Avery Owens Shea-Jennings
4 733 Molly Foti Kotelnicki

5 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 321 PRESTON SWEET O'Grady-Quinlan
2 960 Kathleen Lepkowski Marie Moore
3 1035 Fiona Mayorga Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
4 138 Avery Owens Shea-Jennings
4 733 Molly Foti Kotelnicki

6 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 539 Hannah Carey Broesler
2 1035 Fiona Mayorga Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
3 138 Avery Owens Shea-Jennings

7 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 1132 Bridget Migueis Marie Moore
2 1168 Charlotte Murphy Marie Moore
3 950 Kelsey Lawyer Early-McLoughlin
3 656 Maeve Dominique Kotelnicki
3 642 Nora Desatnik Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 632 Callahan Delaney Coyle
4 566 Caroline Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 829 Eliza Herman Kerri Smith Academy
4 685 Grace Emerson Shea-Jennings
4 236 Karly Ross Wick-Hegarty
4 553 Samuel Castano Marie Moore
4 601 Vivian Cote Lynn

8 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 1168 Charlotte Murphy Marie Moore
2 1132 Bridget Migueis Marie Moore
3 950 Kelsey Lawyer Early-McLoughlin
3 553 Samuel Castano Marie Moore

9 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 1132 Bridget Migueis Marie Moore
2 1168 Charlotte Murphy Marie Moore
3 685 Grace Emerson Shea-Jennings
3 656 Maeve Dominique Kotelnicki

10 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 158 Abigail Perreault Marie Moore
2 265 Balseiro Sean Marie Moore
2 1076 Liam McGinty D'Arcy School
3 694 Carolan Falk Kotelnicki
3 861 Jordin Iazzetti Marie Moore
3 175 Keira Prior Lynn
3 486 Riley Breen Lynn
4 713 Alana Fitzpatrick D'Arcy School
4 311 Josie Strenger Cummins
4 674 Kayla Doyle Wick-Hegarty
4 784 Madelyn Gray Marie Moore

11 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1076 Liam McGinty D'Arcy School
2 158 Abigail Perreault Marie Moore
2 265 Balseiro Sean Marie Moore
3 713 Alana Fitzpatrick D'Arcy School
3 175 Keira Prior Lynn

12 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 713 Alana Fitzpatrick D'Arcy School
2 158 Abigail Perreault Marie Moore
3 265 Balseiro Sean Marie Moore

13 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 179 Maeve Prosser Marie Moore
2 1024 Madeline Marcovecchio Marie Moore
3 849 Bridget Hotz Marie Moore
3 625 Gianna DeAngelo Marie Moore
3 197 Jennifer Rakowski Kotelnicki
4 582 Ella Columb Marie Moore
4 811 Emily Harrington Shea-Jennings
4 155 Theresa Peres Marie Moore

14 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 179 Maeve Prosser Marie Moore
2 155 Theresa Peres Marie Moore
3 849 Bridget Hotz Marie Moore
3 1024 Madeline Marcovecchio Marie Moore

15 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 849 Bridget Hotz Marie Moore
2 1024 Madeline Marcovecchio Marie Moore
3 155 Theresa Peres Marie Moore

16 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1045 Hanna McCann Marie Moore
2 245 Megan Ryan Broesler

17 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1045 Hanna McCann Marie Moore
2 245 Megan Ryan Broesler

18 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1045 Hanna McCann Marie Moore
2 245 Megan Ryan Broesler

22 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 126 marlayna obrien Shea-Jennings
2 928 Ryan Konecny Marie Moore

23 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 928 Ryan Konecny Marie Moore
2 126 marlayna obrien Shea-Jennings

24 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 126 marlayna obrien Shea-Jennings
2 928 Ryan Konecny Marie Moore

101 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 917 Maigue King Heritage IDC
2 105 Ava O'Connell Broesler
3 539 Hannah Carey Broesler

102 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 917 Maigue King Heritage IDC
2 539 Hannah Carey Broesler
3 105 Ava O'Connell Broesler

103 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 105 Ava O'Connell Broesler
2 917 Maigue King Heritage IDC

104 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 138 Avery Owens Shea-Jennings

106 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 561 Zofia Cintron Marie Moore
2 215 Brendan Richmond McGough Academy
2 912 Cora Kerr Kerri Smith Academy
3 683 Erin Eberle Heritage IDC
3 204 Giada Reali Slattery

107 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 1158 Alice Morrison Kerri Smith Academy
2 683 Erin Eberle Heritage IDC
3 215 Brendan Richmond McGough Academy
3 204 Giada Reali Slattery

108 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 561 Zofia Cintron Marie Moore
2 912 Cora Kerr Kerri Smith Academy
3 683 Erin Eberle Heritage IDC

109 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 561 Zofia Cintron Marie Moore

111 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 567 James Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 484 Braelyn Brandl Marie Moore
2 1165 Caitlin Murphy Slattery
2 595 Emily Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 866 Hannah Jamieson Early-McLoughlin
3 843 Blathnaid Hogan Kerri Smith Academy
3 1188 Grace Maureen Nemetz Marie Moore
3 441 Keira Barth Kerri Smith Academy
3 157 Sofia Pereyra Lynn
3 576 Tess Coffey Marie Moore
4 228 E. Grace Roche Aherne Sheehan
4 1125 Emma McNeill Broesler
4 264 Katie Scucces Teelin
4 243 Lorelai Ryan Broesler
4 691 Penelope Evans Heritage IDC
4 617 Riley Curran Kotelnicki

112 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 843 Blathnaid Hogan Kerri Smith Academy
2 484 Braelyn Brandl Marie Moore
2 509 Emma Burd Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 866 Hannah Jamieson Early-McLoughlin
2 576 Tess Coffey Marie Moore
3 441 Keira Barth Kerri Smith Academy
3 243 Lorelai Ryan Broesler

113 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 866 Hannah Jamieson Early-McLoughlin
2 509 Emma Burd Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 576 Tess Coffey Marie Moore
3 843 Blathnaid Hogan Kerri Smith Academy
3 484 Braelyn Brandl Marie Moore

114 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 484 Braelyn Brandl Marie Moore
2 595 Emily Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 866 Hannah Jamieson Early-McLoughlin
4 509 Emma Burd Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

115 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 484 Braelyn Brandl Marie Moore
2 243 Lorelai Ryan Broesler
3 1125 Emma McNeill Broesler

116 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1126 Katie McNeill Broesler
2 401 Addison Ziegler Lynn
2 405 Kayla Abbes D'Arcy School
2 951 Margaret Lawyer Early-McLoughlin
3 306 Clara Steffens Lenahan - NJ
3 263 Juliette Scott Marie Moore
3 244 Maeve Ryan Marie Moore
4 538 Caitlin Carey Broesler
4 993 Cecilia Madlin Kerri Smith Academy
4 146 Dahlia Pantalena Marie Moore
4 409 Ellie Agnello DeNogla - Ardmore
4 875 Jenna Jones Hooley
4 977 Jillian Lozauskas Wick-Hegarty
4 328 Leala Temple Shea-Jennings
4 420 Lila Anacker Slattery
4 208 Maeve Regan Cummins
4 835 Maggie Higgins Lenahan - NJ
4 831 Mairead Herzog Lenahan - NJ
4 604 Shannon Craig Broesler

117 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1126 Katie McNeill Broesler
2 244 Maeve Ryan Marie Moore
2 951 Margaret Lawyer Early-McLoughlin
3 263 Juliette Scott Marie Moore
3 405 Kayla Abbes D'Arcy School
4 401 Addison Ziegler Lynn
4 306 Clara Steffens Lenahan - NJ
4 328 Leala Temple Shea-Jennings
4 835 Maggie Higgins Lenahan - NJ

118 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1126 Katie McNeill Broesler
2 244 Maeve Ryan Marie Moore
3 538 Caitlin Carey Broesler
3 993 Cecilia Madlin Kerri Smith Academy
3 405 Kayla Abbes D'Arcy School
3 328 Leala Temple Shea-Jennings
4 306 Clara Steffens Lenahan - NJ
4 835 Maggie Higgins Lenahan - NJ
4 604 Shannon Craig Broesler

119 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 835 Maggie Higgins Lenahan - NJ
2 405 Kayla Abbes D'Arcy School
3 306 Clara Steffens Lenahan - NJ

120 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 405 Kayla Abbes D'Arcy School
2 538 Caitlin Carey Broesler
3 1126 Katie McNeill Broesler
4 604 Shannon Craig Broesler

121 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 570 Madeline Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 335 Bridget Trombetta Coyle
2 828 Caileigh Hennessy Early-McLoughlin
2 501 Cillian Bubb Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 293 Jake Smull Coyle
2 294 Julianna Smull Coyle
2 926 Kathryn Konecny Marie Moore
3 689 Chloe Evans Heritage IDC
3 1144 Emi Mills Marie Moore
3 897 Eva Kelly Lynn
3 424 Francis Ardite O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1029 Melanie Marucci Fitzsimmons
3 1172 Molly Murphy Slattery
4 154 Danielle Penny Early-McLoughlin
4 599 Jaime Cote Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 747 Kara Gallagher D'Arcy School
4 544 Madison Carreiro O'Grady-Quinlan
4 109 Morgan O'Donnell DeNogla - Ardmore

122 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 501 Cillian Bubb Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
1 926 Kathryn Konecny Marie Moore
2 828 Caileigh Hennessy Early-McLoughlin
2 897 Eva Kelly Lynn
2 294 Julianna Smull Coyle
3 335 Bridget Trombetta Coyle
3 1144 Emi Mills Marie Moore
4 424 Francis Ardite O'Grady-Quinlan
4 599 Jaime Cote Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

123 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 828 Caileigh Hennessy Early-McLoughlin
2 897 Eva Kelly Lynn
3 335 Bridget Trombetta Coyle
3 689 Chloe Evans Heritage IDC
3 154 Danielle Penny Early-McLoughlin
3 294 Julianna Smull Coyle
3 570 Madeline Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

124 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 501 Cillian Bubb Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 154 Danielle Penny Early-McLoughlin
2 1045 Hanna McCann Marie Moore
3 828 Caileigh Hennessy Early-McLoughlin
3 897 Eva Kelly Lynn
3 599 Jaime Cote Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

125 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 501 Cillian Bubb Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 828 Caileigh Hennessy Early-McLoughlin
3 926 Kathryn Konecny Marie Moore

126 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 552 Abigail Castano Marie Moore
2 364 Anna Vinciguerra An Clar
2 742 Keira Gaffney Broesler
2 426 Silvia Arjona Marie Moore
3 144 Audrey Panik Heritage IDC
3 403 Emma Zoeller O'Connor
3 748 Kristen Gallagher D'Arcy School
3 1162 Savannah Mozal D'Arcy School

127 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 742 Keira Gaffney Broesler
2 552 Abigail Castano Marie Moore
2 457 Mallory Bertrand Kotelnicki
3 364 Anna Vinciguerra An Clar
3 748 Kristen Gallagher D'Arcy School
4 608 Kate Crotty Marie Moore
4 426 Silvia Arjona Marie Moore

128 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 552 Abigail Castano Marie Moore
2 457 Mallory Bertrand Kotelnicki
3 748 Kristen Gallagher D'Arcy School
4 403 Emma Zoeller O'Connor
4 742 Keira Gaffney Broesler

129 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 426 Silvia Arjona Marie Moore
2 608 Kate Crotty Marie Moore
2 748 Kristen Gallagher D'Arcy School
3 403 Emma Zoeller O'Connor

130 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 552 Abigail Castano Marie Moore
2 403 Emma Zoeller O'Connor
2 742 Keira Gaffney Broesler
3 781 Claire Grau Wick-Hegarty

131 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 787 Paytan Grevesen Wick-Hegarty
2 250 Timothy Sandor Kotelnicki
3 734 Jessica Fowlie Marie Moore
3 1145 Kalea Mills Marie Moore
3 841 Katherine Hoerle DeNogla - Ardmore
3 943 Nora Lange Marie Moore
4 1157 Molly Morris DeNogla - Ardmore
4 147 Riley Pantalena Marie Moore

132 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 787 Paytan Grevesen Wick-Hegarty
2 776 Catherine Gonzalez Lynn
2 1129 Savanna Meredith Hooley
3 943 Nora Lange Marie Moore
3 147 Riley Pantalena Marie Moore

133 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 787 Paytan Grevesen Wick-Hegarty
2 147 Riley Pantalena Marie Moore
3 943 Nora Lange Marie Moore

134 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 787 Paytan Grevesen Wick-Hegarty
2 734 Jessica Fowlie Marie Moore
3 928 Ryan Konecny Marie Moore
4 812 Kelly Harrington Inishfree
4 943 Nora Lange Marie Moore

135 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 776 Catherine Gonzalez Lynn
2 787 Paytan Grevesen Wick-Hegarty

136 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 464 Caroline Bielen Marie Moore
2 474 Gabriella Bossio Kerri Smith Academy
3 546 Michaela Carroll DeNogla - Ardmore
4 259 Delaney Scholl D'Arcy School
4 1021 Oona Mara Kerri Smith Academy

137 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 464 Caroline Bielen Marie Moore
2 259 Delaney Scholl D'Arcy School
3 474 Gabriella Bossio Kerri Smith Academy
3 1021 Oona Mara Kerri Smith Academy

138 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 474 Gabriella Bossio Kerri Smith Academy
2 259 Delaney Scholl D'Arcy School
3 546 Michaela Carroll DeNogla - Ardmore

139 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 464 Caroline Bielen Marie Moore
2 474 Gabriella Bossio Kerri Smith Academy

140 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 207 Bridget Reed An Clar

201 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 987 Kate Lyons Wick-Hegarty
2 619 Caitlin DaPonte Doyle Corrigan Academy
3 559 Lillian Chiaravalloti DeNogla - Ardmore

202 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 559 Lillian Chiaravalloti DeNogla - Ardmore
2 693 Maeve Falcone Cummins
3 961 Eileen Lesinski Marie Moore
3 710 Sophia Fitch Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

203 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 693 Maeve Falcone Cummins
2 619 Caitlin DaPonte Doyle Corrigan Academy
3 559 Lillian Chiaravalloti DeNogla - Ardmore

204 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 987 Kate Lyons Wick-Hegarty
2 693 Maeve Falcone Cummins
2 710 Sophia Fitch Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 619 Caitlin DaPonte Doyle Corrigan Academy
3 559 Lillian Chiaravalloti DeNogla - Ardmore

205 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 987 Kate Lyons Wick-Hegarty
2 619 Caitlin DaPonte Doyle Corrigan Academy

206 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 941 Payton Lamott Roisin Academy
2 798 Mary Grace Hagen Hagen-Kavanagh
3 365 Elizabeth Vinciguerra An Clar
3 509 Emma Burd Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 418 Natalie Alves Aisling Mor Academy

207 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 769 Keara Gill DeNogla - Ardmore
2 798 Mary Grace Hagen Hagen-Kavanagh
2 918 Tierney King Heritage IDC
3 365 Elizabeth Vinciguerra An Clar
3 595 Emily Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

208 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 769 Keara Gill DeNogla - Ardmore
2 941 Payton Lamott Roisin Academy
3 1146 Lucia Miniutti Slattery
3 798 Mary Grace Hagen Hagen-Kavanagh
4 251 Blair Sarra Shea-Jennings
4 365 Elizabeth Vinciguerra An Clar
4 595 Emily Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

209 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 387 Avery Winters Hooley
2 1146 Lucia Miniutti Slattery
2 798 Mary Grace Hagen Hagen-Kavanagh
3 441 Keira Barth Kerri Smith Academy

211 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 421 Gracie Anderson McDade-Cara
2 476 Ava Boylan Slattery
2 1106 Clare McKeown McDade-Cara
3 945 Emily Laughlin McDade-Cara
3 320 FAHREN SWEET Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 242 Jeddy Ryan Broesler

212 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 320 FAHREN SWEET Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 476 Ava Boylan Slattery
2 421 Gracie Anderson McDade-Cara
2 752 Sandra Garcia O'Rourke
3 455 Patrick Berry McDade-Cara
3 652 Sarah Doherty McDade-Cara

213 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 421 Gracie Anderson McDade-Cara
2 476 Ava Boylan Slattery
2 945 Emily Laughlin McDade-Cara
3 320 FAHREN SWEET Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 301 Isabelle Stacey McDade-Cara

214 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 476 Ava Boylan Slattery
2 421 Gracie Anderson McDade-Cara
3 867 Jacklyn Janiec Slattery
3 605 Maeve Crossan Teelin
4 301 Isabelle Stacey McDade-Cara
4 242 Jeddy Ryan Broesler
4 752 Sandra Garcia O'Rourke

215 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 798 Mary Grace Hagen Hagen-Kavanagh
2 476 Ava Boylan Slattery
2 650 Emma Doherty Verlin
3 684 Jack Ecklund Heritage IDC
3 242 Jeddy Ryan Broesler

216 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 720 Rachel Fleck Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 532 Isabella Cannan O'Grady-Quinlan
2 199 Jennifer Rankin DeNogla - Ardmore
2 655 Madeline Dolan DeNogla - Ardmore
3 745 Madeline Galgano Harney-Pender-Keady
3 1074 Mairead McGill Aisling Mor Academy
3 735 Michael Frolio Kotelnicki
4 1093 Evelyn McGowan Early-McLoughlin
4 1023 Genevieve Marchio DeNogla - Ardmore
4 325 Maggie Tadiello Early-McLoughlin
4 442 Mia Barth Kerri Smith Academy

217 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 692 Abigail Ewing Heritage IDC
2 550 Audrey Cassidy Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 1074 Mairead McGill Aisling Mor Academy
3 637 Cara DeMars DeNogla - Ardmore
3 508 Fíona Bunnell Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
3 735 Michael Frolio Kotelnicki

218 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 720 Rachel Fleck Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 550 Audrey Cassidy Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 637 Cara DeMars DeNogla - Ardmore
2 1074 Mairead McGill Aisling Mor Academy
3 467 Amelia Blazek O'Connor
3 532 Isabella Cannan O'Grady-Quinlan
3 325 Maggie Tadiello Early-McLoughlin
3 442 Mia Barth Kerri Smith Academy

219 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1164 Alexis Murphy Harney-Pender-Keady
2 442 Mia Barth Kerri Smith Academy
3 637 Cara DeMars DeNogla - Ardmore
3 926 Kathryn Konecny Marie Moore
4 692 Abigail Ewing Heritage IDC
4 315 Addison Sullivan McDade-Cara
4 550 Audrey Cassidy Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 325 Maggie Tadiello Early-McLoughlin
4 1074 Mairead McGill Aisling Mor Academy
4 720 Rachel Fleck Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

220 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 442 Mia Barth Kerri Smith Academy
2 550 Audrey Cassidy Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 637 Cara DeMars DeNogla - Ardmore
3 1180 Karen Nalls McGrath
4 1164 Alexis Murphy Harney-Pender-Keady
4 745 Madeline Galgano Harney-Pender-Keady
4 720 Rachel Fleck Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

221 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 902 Maeve Kelly Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
2 383 Genevieve Willens Culkin
2 623 Mia De Cerbo Marie Moore
2 792 Molly Grimaldi O'Malley
3 998 Catherine Mahoney O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1189 Lainey Nguyen Kerri Smith Academy
3 906 Maria Kelly Aisling Mor Academy
3 1152 Nora Mooney An Clar
4 187 Breanna Putnam Rince Na Sonas
4 161 Michael Peter Heritage IDC

222 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 902 Maeve Kelly Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
2 383 Genevieve Willens Culkin
2 623 Mia De Cerbo Marie Moore
3 631 Bryn Delaney Coyle
3 906 Maria Kelly Aisling Mor Academy
4 1189 Lainey Nguyen Kerri Smith Academy
4 153 Riley Pecoraro Heritage IDC
4 571 Veronica Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

223 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 623 Mia De Cerbo Marie Moore
2 383 Genevieve Willens Culkin
2 1047 Julia Ryan McCarron Heritage IDC
2 902 Maeve Kelly Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
3 238 Bronwen Rouse Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
3 631 Bryn Delaney Coyle
3 189 Kayleigh Quinn Marie Moore
3 1189 Lainey Nguyen Kerri Smith Academy
3 906 Maria Kelly Aisling Mor Academy
3 1152 Nora Mooney An Clar

224 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 623 Mia De Cerbo Marie Moore
2 552 Abigail Castano Marie Moore
2 189 Kayleigh Quinn Marie Moore
2 1189 Lainey Nguyen Kerri Smith Academy
2 457 Mallory Bertrand Kotelnicki
3 792 Molly Grimaldi O'Malley
3 1152 Nora Mooney An Clar
3 153 Riley Pecoraro Heritage IDC

225 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 623 Mia De Cerbo Marie Moore
2 631 Bryn Delaney Coyle
2 120 Kaelan O'Neill Coyle
2 1189 Lainey Nguyen Kerri Smith Academy
2 153 Riley Pecoraro Heritage IDC
3 842 Keira Hoffman Hooley
3 792 Molly Grimaldi O'Malley

226 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 629 Katelyn Deitrick Hooley
2 975 Gwenyth Lowery Kotelnicki
2 876 Liam Jones Marie Moore
3 180 Erin Ptack DeNogla - Ardmore
3 844 Jodi Holder Heritage IDC
3 813 Lara Hartle Slattery
4 133 Annmarie Ong Gallagher
4 419 Emily Amend O'Grady-Quinlan
4 292 Emma Smull Coyle
4 924 Jordyn Klotz Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 921 Zachary Kline Aisling Mor Academy

227 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 876 Liam Jones Marie Moore
2 133 Annmarie Ong Gallagher
2 1077 Maura McGinty D'Arcy School
3 844 Jodi Holder Heritage IDC
3 924 Jordyn Klotz Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 419 Emily Amend O'Grady-Quinlan
4 812 Kelly Harrington Inishfree
4 626 rylee deangelo Kotelnicki

228 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 975 Gwenyth Lowery Kotelnicki
2 419 Emily Amend O'Grady-Quinlan
2 813 Lara Hartle Slattery
2 1077 Maura McGinty D'Arcy School
3 133 Annmarie Ong Gallagher
3 1046 Ciara Molly McCarron Heritage IDC
3 737 Stephanie Frolio Kotelnicki
4 776 Catherine Gonzalez Lynn
4 844 Jodi Holder Heritage IDC
4 814 Katherine Hartmann Wick-Hegarty
4 626 rylee deangelo Kotelnicki

229 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 629 Katelyn Deitrick Hooley
2 292 Emma Smull Coyle
3 133 Annmarie Ong Gallagher
3 423 Gianna Annetta Kerri Smith Academy
3 844 Jodi Holder Heritage IDC
3 814 Katherine Hartmann Wick-Hegarty
3 813 Lara Hartle Slattery
3 876 Liam Jones Marie Moore
3 1077 Maura McGinty D'Arcy School
3 921 Zachary Kline Aisling Mor Academy

230 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 303 Erin Stanek Coyle
2 1077 Maura McGinty D'Arcy School
3 292 Emma Smull Coyle
3 814 Katherine Hartmann Wick-Hegarty
3 876 Liam Jones Marie Moore
4 419 Emily Amend O'Grady-Quinlan
4 250 Timothy Sandor Kotelnicki
4 921 Zachary Kline Aisling Mor Academy

231 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 316 Cassy Sullivan Broesler
2 392 Caden Wood D'Arcy School
2 281 Kayleigh Simpson Wick-Hegarty
3 207 Bridget Reed An Clar
3 319 Kayla Sullivan Kerri Smith Academy
3 402 Riley Zink Doherty Petri
4 1159 Ciara Morrissey DeNogla - Ardmore
4 310 Fiona Strasser Marie Moore
4 803 Maura Hamilton Heritage IDC

232 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 402 Riley Zink Doherty Petri
2 319 Kayla Sullivan Kerri Smith Academy
3 1056 Kiera McCormick McHugh
4 392 Caden Wood D'Arcy School
4 281 Kayleigh Simpson Wick-Hegarty

233 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 281 Kayleigh Simpson Wick-Hegarty
2 319 Kayla Sullivan Kerri Smith Academy
2 402 Riley Zink Doherty Petri
3 207 Bridget Reed An Clar
3 803 Maura Hamilton Heritage IDC
4 392 Caden Wood D'Arcy School
4 237 Lauren Ross Wick-Hegarty
4 1161 Ryleigh Moule Cummins
4 925 Sara Knauss Coyle

234 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1159 Ciara Morrissey DeNogla - Ardmore
2 925 Sara Knauss Coyle
3 118 Bailey O'Neill Coyle
3 392 Caden Wood D'Arcy School
3 518 Martha Byrne DeNogla - Ardmore
3 803 Maura Hamilton Heritage IDC
3 431 Sullivan Avery Kerri Smith Academy

235 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 316 Cassy Sullivan Broesler
2 281 Kayleigh Simpson Wick-Hegarty
3 1056 Kiera McCormick McHugh
3 234 Natalie Ronan Cummins
3 925 Sara Knauss Coyle

236 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 736 Michelle Frolio Kotelnicki
2 437 Caleigh Allen McGough Academy
2 198 MissyCate Rankel Lenahan - NJ
3 783 Collin Gray Marie Moore
4 1174 Abigail Murray McHugh
4 308 madison stein DeNogla - Ardmore

237 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 736 Michelle Frolio Kotelnicki
2 206 Emma Redman Marie Moore
3 367 Christina Wall D'Arcy School

238 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 736 Michelle Frolio Kotelnicki
2 114 Kerry O'Keefe DeNogla - Ardmore
3 1174 Abigail Murray McHugh
3 198 MissyCate Rankel Lenahan - NJ

239 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 206 Emma Redman Marie Moore
2 308 madison stein DeNogla - Ardmore
3 736 Michelle Frolio Kotelnicki

240 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 783 Collin Gray Marie Moore
2 308 madison stein DeNogla - Ardmore
3 206 Emma Redman Marie Moore

241 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 410 Katie Agnello DeNogla - Ardmore
2 382 Regina Wilcox Marie Moore
3 991 Caitlin MacDermott Mulvihill-Lynch
4 164 Julia Petrocelli Slattery

242 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 410 Katie Agnello DeNogla - Ardmore
2 1036 Jacklyn Mazzarisi D'Arcy School
3 382 Regina Wilcox Marie Moore
4 1092 Meriel McGovern Slattery

243 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 410 Katie Agnello DeNogla - Ardmore
2 991 Caitlin MacDermott Mulvihill-Lynch
3 680 Anna Durning Aisling Mor Academy
4 164 Julia Petrocelli Slattery
4 372 Maureen Walsh Lenahan - NJ

244 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 382 Regina Wilcox Marie Moore
2 164 Julia Petrocelli Slattery
3 991 Caitlin MacDermott Mulvihill-Lynch
4 680 Anna Durning Aisling Mor Academy

245 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 382 Regina Wilcox Marie Moore
2 680 Anna Durning Aisling Mor Academy
3 164 Julia Petrocelli Slattery

301 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 534 Gianna Capriglione DeNogla - Ardmore
2 684 Jack Ecklund Heritage IDC
3 351 Magnolia Valverde Scoil Rince Saoirse

303 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 351 Magnolia Valverde Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 192 Natalie Raff Hooley
3 1149 Genevieve Molnar Hurley

305 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 196 Annabelle Rajkowski Hooley
2 818 Deirdre Hasara Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 650 Emma Doherty Verlin

306 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 818 Deirdre Hasara Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 196 Annabelle Rajkowski Hooley
3 534 Gianna Capriglione DeNogla - Ardmore

307 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1033 Lauren Mayn Culkin
2 818 Deirdre Hasara Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 196 Annabelle Rajkowski Hooley
3 945 Emily Laughlin McDade-Cara
4 1192 Evelyn Noonan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

308 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1149 Genevieve Molnar Hurley
2 818 Deirdre Hasara Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 534 Gianna Capriglione DeNogla - Ardmore
2 941 Payton Lamott Roisin Academy
3 1192 Evelyn Noonan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

309 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 865 Marisa James-Le Culkin
2 759 Anja Gatzke Kotelnicki
2 1107 Molly McKeown Cummins
3 1164 Alexis Murphy Harney-Pender-Keady
3 682 Elena Eberle Heritage IDC
3 304 Robert Stark Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD

310 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 865 Marisa James-Le Culkin
2 759 Anja Gatzke Kotelnicki
2 682 Elena Eberle Heritage IDC
3 1164 Alexis Murphy Harney-Pender-Keady
3 986 Erin Lyons Wick-Hegarty
4 1191 Heather Nicholson McGough Academy
4 655 Madeline Dolan DeNogla - Ardmore

311 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 865 Marisa James-Le Culkin
2 759 Anja Gatzke Kotelnicki
3 986 Erin Lyons Wick-Hegarty
4 682 Elena Eberle Heritage IDC
4 878 Emma Jose Aherne Sheehan
4 1052 Kaitlyn McCarthy Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

312 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 986 Erin Lyons Wick-Hegarty
2 549 Shauna Carthy Kotelnicki
3 865 Marisa James-Le Culkin
4 759 Anja Gatzke Kotelnicki

313 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1091 Maggie Mcgovern DeNogla - Ardmore
2 768 Julia Gill DeNogla - Ardmore
2 1134 Morgan Mildner Wick-Hegarty
2 217 Owen Richmond McGough Academy
3 593 Carolyn Connolly Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
3 1047 Julia Ryan McCarron Heritage IDC
4 135 Faith Ceilia Orashen Marie Moore
4 786 Leanne Gregory Heritage IDC
4 714 Meghan Fitzpatrick D'Arcy School

314 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1091 Maggie Mcgovern DeNogla - Ardmore
2 714 Meghan Fitzpatrick D'Arcy School
3 135 Faith Ceilia Orashen Marie Moore
3 738 Natalie Fry Heritage IDC

315 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1091 Maggie Mcgovern DeNogla - Ardmore
2 714 Meghan Fitzpatrick D'Arcy School
3 711 Avery Fitz Curran
3 217 Owen Richmond McGough Academy
4 934 Audrey Kreitner Curran
4 669 Esme Dorsey Teelin
4 334 Sarah Grace Traver Teelin

316 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1091 Maggie Mcgovern DeNogla - Ardmore
2 768 Julia Gill DeNogla - Ardmore
2 1134 Morgan Mildner Wick-Hegarty
3 669 Esme Dorsey Teelin
3 786 Leanne Gregory Heritage IDC
4 135 Faith Ceilia Orashen Marie Moore
4 224 Hailey Ripley McElligott
4 1047 Julia Ryan McCarron Heritage IDC

317 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 496 Sarah Brown Kotelnicki
2 560 Caitlin Chominsky Wick-Hegarty
3 435 Cassidy Bahel Teelin
4 283 Aoife Slattery Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 809 Katherine Harren Spirited Soles

318 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 809 Katherine Harren Spirited Soles
2 1197 Katherine Nugent Flynn
3 404 Ainsley Zohn DeNogla - Ardmore
3 298 Emma Spillane Scoil Rince Saoirse

319 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1037 Tierney McAuliffe Marie Moore
2 1046 Ciara Molly McCarron Heritage IDC
3 283 Aoife Slattery Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 1197 Katherine Nugent Flynn

320 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 283 Aoife Slattery Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 809 Katherine Harren Spirited Soles
2 1197 Katherine Nugent Flynn
3 879 Bridget Kachoogian Shea-Jennings
4 560 Caitlin Chominsky Wick-Hegarty
4 496 Sarah Brown Kotelnicki

321 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 799 Tristan Hale Hurley
2 1018 Emily Manning Slattery
3 728 Claire Ford Kotelnicki
3 1027 Kelly Martin Slattery
4 805 Caitlin Hannan Schade
4 695 Kathryn Farabaugh McHugh

322 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1027 Kelly Martin Slattery
2 587 Ciara Conboy Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 695 Kathryn Farabaugh McHugh
3 805 Caitlin Hannan Schade
3 1018 Emily Manning Slattery
3 1025 Regina Marion DeNogla - Ardmore

323 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 234 Natalie Ronan Cummins
2 695 Kathryn Farabaugh McHugh
2 892 Kayla Kehoe Aherne Sheehan
2 647 Laura Dixon Heritage IDC
3 760 Giulia Gebert Shea-Jennings
3 799 Tristan Hale Hurley
4 933 Abigail Kreitner Curran
4 1161 Ryleigh Moule Cummins

324 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 799 Tristan Hale Hurley
2 728 Claire Ford Kotelnicki
2 760 Giulia Gebert Shea-Jennings
3 587 Ciara Conboy Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 695 Kathryn Farabaugh McHugh
3 647 Laura Dixon Heritage IDC
3 1161 Ryleigh Moule Cummins

325 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 456 Katie Bertrand Kotelnicki
2 801 Elizabeth Haley Culkin
2 1078 Sara McGlynn Marie Moore
3 336 Jenny Trombley Broesler
3 473 Natalie Borne Coyle

326 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 1031 Olivia Maylor Kerry
2 456 Katie Bertrand Kotelnicki
2 774 Riley Gleason Cummins
3 336 Jenny Trombley Broesler
4 510 Caitlin Burke DeNogla - Ardmore
4 241 Erin Ryan Slattery
4 675 Riley Doyle Burke-Conroy
4 1078 Sara McGlynn Marie Moore

327 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 473 Natalie Borne Coyle
2 1022 Eliza March Hooley
2 151 Elizabeth Payne DeNogla - Ardmore
2 241 Erin Ryan Slattery
3 233 Madelyn Ronan Cummins
3 1031 Olivia Maylor Kerry
3 774 Riley Gleason Cummins
4 510 Caitlin Burke DeNogla - Ardmore
4 336 Jenny Trombley Broesler

328 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 1022 Eliza March Hooley
2 801 Elizabeth Haley Culkin
2 774 Riley Gleason Cummins
3 151 Elizabeth Payne DeNogla - Ardmore
3 241 Erin Ryan Slattery
3 336 Jenny Trombley Broesler
3 1062 MaryKate McCunney Marie Moore
4 233 Madelyn Ronan Cummins
4 1078 Sara McGlynn Marie Moore

329 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 450 Kiera Bennett Coyle
2 802 Jessica Hall McElligott
2 727 Katherine Fogash Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 516 Annie Butler O'Rourke
3 458 Megan Bertrand Kotelnicki
3 269 Molly O'Shea Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

330 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 450 Kiera Bennett Coyle
2 903 Mairead Kelly O'Rourke
2 458 Megan Bertrand Kotelnicki
3 935 Maggie Kruger Shea-Jennings
3 342 Megan Tumelty Cummins

331 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 412 Molly Ahern Heritage IDC
2 723 Erin Marie Flynn Inishfree
3 516 Annie Butler O'Rourke
3 727 Katherine Fogash Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 274 Fiona Sheridan D'Arcy School
4 450 Kiera Bennett Coyle
4 342 Megan Tumelty Cummins

332 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 412 Molly Ahern Heritage IDC
2 450 Kiera Bennett Coyle
3 286 Gloria Smith Paloma
3 342 Megan Tumelty Cummins
4 802 Jessica Hall McElligott
4 935 Maggie Kruger Shea-Jennings
4 458 Megan Bertrand Kotelnicki

601 Men & Ladies Adult Beginner Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 329 Katie Thompson Marie Moore
2 227 Darielle Rocca Marie Moore

602 Men & Ladies Adult Beginner Light Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 227 Darielle Rocca Marie Moore

603 Men & Ladies Adult Beginner Slip Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 227 Darielle Rocca Marie Moore

604 Men & Ladies Adult Adv Beginner Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 485 Macada Brandl Marie Moore
2 927 Michele Konecny Marie Moore
3 750 Katie Gallagher Worster Hooley

605 Men & Ladies Adult Adv Beginner Light Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 927 Michele Konecny Marie Moore
2 485 Macada Brandl Marie Moore
3 750 Katie Gallagher Worster Hooley

606 Men & Ladies Adult Adv Beginner Slip Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 927 Michele Konecny Marie Moore
2 485 Macada Brandl Marie Moore
3 750 Katie Gallagher Worster Hooley

607 Men & Ladies Adult Adv Beginner Treble Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 750 Katie Gallagher Worster Hooley
2 227 Darielle Rocca Marie Moore

608 Men & Ladies Adult Adv Beginner Hornpipe Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 485 Macada Brandl Marie Moore
2 927 Michele Konecny Marie Moore
3 750 Katie Gallagher Worster Hooley

609 Men & Ladies Adult Novice Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 307 Martina Stehlikova Aherne Sheehan
2 574 Ashley Coates Hooley

610 Men & Ladies Adult Novice Light Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 307 Martina Stehlikova Aherne Sheehan

611 Men & Ladies Adult Novice Slip Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 307 Martina Stehlikova Aherne Sheehan
2 165 Erin Phelan Hooley

612 Men & Ladies Adult Novice Treble Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 485 Macada Brandl Marie Moore
2 927 Michele Konecny Marie Moore
3 165 Erin Phelan Hooley

613 Men & Ladies Adult Novice Hornpipe Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 988 Kimberly Greenfield McGrath
1 307 Martina Stehlikova Aherne Sheehan
2 165 Erin Phelan Hooley
3 574 Ashley Coates Hooley

614 Men & Ladies Adult Prizewinner Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 165 Erin Phelan Hooley
2 988 Kimberly Greenfield McGrath

615 Men & Ladies Adult Prizewinner Light Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 988 Kimberly Greenfield McGrath

616 Men & Ladies Adult Prizewinner Slip Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 988 Kimberly Greenfield McGrath
2 574 Ashley Coates Hooley

618 Men & Ladies Adult Prizewinner Hornpipe Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 988 Kimberly Greenfield McGrath

801 Boys, Girls, Men, & Ladies Baking Soda Bread All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 224 Hailey Ripley McElligott

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

Champ Tabular Results:

Champ Tabular results not available.

Garden State Feis 2016 As Tabulated by Jim M from FeisWeb.Com on March 6, 2016
Overall ReCap: There were 566 Champions registered for the feis and 421 danced. 228 were awarded (54.2%)
Champion regular events ended shortly after 5:52 PM when last regular events was tabulated. There were 3 rounds for OC and 2 rounds for PC. Round awards for both PC and OC Events
I congratulate Marie & Frank, their Committee, and the wonderful group of parents and friendly, knowledgable volunteers involved with this success.
My special thanks to Lisa Mahaffey for assisting my tabulations throughout the day.
My thanks to the Committee for asking us back.
.
11:40 AM
Event #400 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 8
Judged by Margaret McBride, IRL, Sean Flynn, NY & Sharon MacSweeney, CA
7 Registered, 7 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 57% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #1195 Annemarie Nugent (Doherty Petri)
2 < 215 > … #279 Ashlyn Siek (Wick-Hegarty)
3 < 200 > … #730 Molly Forde (Broesler)
4 < 181 > … #388 Amelia Witt (Slattery)
.
11:48 AM
Event #401 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 9
Judged by Margaret McBride, IRL, Sean Flynn, NY & Sharon MacSweeney, CA
14 Registered, 14 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 7 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 240 > … #106 Ellie O'Connell (Broesler)
2 < 228 > … #1124 Riley McNaboe (Doherty Petri)
3 < 203 > … #709 Hannah Fitch (Gallagher)
4 < 196 > … #575 Tierney Coen (Scoil Rince Saoirse)
5 < 181 > … #101 Emily Nunez (Broesler)
6 < 166 > … #139 Caitlin Owens (Shea-Jennings)
7 < 149 > … #990 Mary Kate Macchiarola (Doherty Petri)
.
5:52 PM
Event #402 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 10
Judged by Margaret McBride, IRL, Sean Flynn, NY & Sharon MacSweeney, CA
31 Registered, 27 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 14 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 223.5 > … #525 Mary Kate Lynn Callanan (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
2 < 214 > … #589 Clodagh Conboy (Gallagher)
3 < 190 > … #1139 Maggie Miller (Hagen-Kavanagh)
4 < 188 > … #232 PEYTON ROHAN (McGough Academy)
5 < 164 > … #1016 Tara Malone (DeNogla - Ardmore)
6 < 156 > … #643 Jenna DeTemple (McDade-Cara)
7 < 153 > … #896 Catherine Kelly (Coyle)
8 < 152 > … #1065 Audrey McElhatton (O'Rourke)
9 < 149 > … #1121 Zachariah McLaughlin (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
10 < 130 > … #322 Maryrita Swope (Coyle)
11 < 118 > … #324 Caitie Szyszko (Heritage IDC)
12 < 115.5 > … #277 Riley Shivas (DeNogla - Ardmore)
13 < 115 > … #883 Grace Keane (DeNogla - Ardmore)
14 < 111 > … #952 Brooke Leahy (Slattery)
.
4:25 PM
Event #403 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 11
Judged by Margaret McBride, IRL, Sean Flynn, NY & Sharon MacSweeney, CA
34 Registered, 26 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 13 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 205 > … #657 Elaina Dongieux (Southern Academy)
2 < 203 > … #159 Molly Person (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
3 < 192.5 > … #887 Kaitlyn Keating (Harney)
4 < 188.5 > … #1187 Craig Patrick Nemetz (Marie Moore)
5 < 187.5 > … #127 Alexandra Ogilvie (Culkin)
6 < 179.5 > … #971 Bridget Lonergan (DeNogla - Ardmore)
7 < 145 > … #1167 Catherine Murphy (Early-McLoughlin)
8 T < 139 > … #262 Aoife Scott (Shea-Jennings)
8 T < 139 > … #859 Hanorah Hyland (Curran)
9 < 138 > … #1136 Alexis Miller (Boland)
10 < 132 > … #512 Margaret Burke (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
11 < 126 > … #598 Allison Cort (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
12 < 123 > … #502 Rogan Ann Buckley (Hagen-Kavanagh)
.
2:00 PM
Event #404 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 12
Judged by Lisa Chaplin, MA, Sheila Stevens, CT & Breda O'Brien, MA
36 Registered, 25 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 13 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 223.5 > … #210 Katie Repp (McDade-Cara)
2 < 208.5 > … #915 Ainsley King (Marie Moore)
3 < 206.5 > … #414 Shaye Ahern (O'Rourke)
4 < 183.5 > … #178 Abigail Prosser (Marie Moore)
5 < 171 > … #278 Brianna Shovlin (McDade-Cara)
6 < 165.5 > … #646 Sarah Dinnell (Broesler)
7 < 163.5 > … #1193 Morgan Noonan (Marie Moore)
8 < 148 > … #872 Courtney Jennings (Shea-Jennings)
9 < 143 > … #1014 Payton Majewski (DeNogla - Ardmore)
10 < 121.5 > … #346 Julia Lenore Tynan (Verlin)
11 < 120.5 > … #166 Isabella Anna Philipp (McDade-Cara)
12 < 118.5 > … #225 Isabel Rivera (Gallagher)
13 < 115 > … #167 Katarina Rose Philipp (McDade-Cara)
.
10:11 AM
Event #405 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 13
Judged by Lisa Chaplin, MA, Sheila Stevens, CT & Breda O'Brien, MA
38 Registered, 30 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 15 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #995 Meghan Mahaffey (Marie Moore)
2 < 200 > … #302 Siobhan Stack (DeNogla - Ardmore)
3 < 176.5 > … #493 Kylie Brogan (McDade-Cara)
4 < 172.5 > … #235 Julia Roos (Marie Moore)
5 < 168 > … #521 Kayleigh Cahill (Marie Moore)
6 < 143.5 > … #495 Haley Brooks (McDade-Cara)
7 < 140 > … #378 Bryan White (Marie Moore)
8 < 136 > … #978 Amber Luby (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
9 < 132 > … #499 Ciaran Bubb (Marie Moore)
10 < 129 > … #716 Caitlin Fitzsimons (Flynn)
11 < 126.5 > … #672 Marykate Dougherty (DeNogla - Ardmore)
12 < 125.5 > … #535 Mia Capriglione (DeNogla - Ardmore)
13 < 122.5 > … #522 Quinn Callahan (Heritage IDC)
14 < 118 > … #1179 Brigid Nalls (McGrath)
15 < 117.5 > … #309 Carly Stopielo (Shea-Jennings)
.
4:15 PM
Event #406 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 14
Judged by Lisa Chaplin, MA, Sheila Stevens, CT & Breda O'Brien, MA
40 Registered, 31 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 16 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 256 > … #280 Emerlee Simons (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
2 < 188.5 > … #775 Mckenna Goltry (Carle)
3 < 181.5 > … #190 Meghan Quinn (Shea-Jennings)
4 < 178.5 > … #584 Allie Compell (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
5 < 178 > … #654 Jenna Dolan (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
6 < 161.5 > … #252 Maura Schaab (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
7 < 159 > … #447 Molly Battista (Hurley)
8 < 148 > … #877 Shannon Jordan (Harney)
9 < 143 > … #627 Merideth Degler (Gallagher)
10 < 142.5 > … #1153 Amy Moore (Marie Moore)
11 < 117 > … #721 Grace Fleischer (DeNogla - Ardmore)
12 < 111 > … #751 Ciara Garahan (Curran)
13 < 110.5 > … #528 Erin Camas (Inishfree)
14 < 108.5 > … #1176 Erin Murray (Cummins)
15 T < 108 > … #568 Joseph Clauson (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
15 T < 108 > … #348 Riley Uht (An Clar)
.
3:49 PM
Event #407 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 15
Judged by Lisa Chaplin, MA, Sheila Stevens, CT & Breda O'Brien, MA
41 Registered, 33 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 17 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 262.5 > … #1166 Caitlyn Murphy (Broesler)
2 < 200 > … #954 Isabella Lechtenberg (Cummins)
3 < 198 > … #1015 Shannon Malone (DeNogla - Ardmore)
4 < 187 > … #1053 Catherine McClay (O'Rourke)
5 < 178.5 > … #780 Maggie Gralinski (Gallagher)
6 < 156 > … #289 Lydia Smith (Carle)
7 < 149 > … #291 Savannah Smitley (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
8 < 146 > … #341 Maura Tumelty (Cummins)
9 < 142 > … #1173 Abby Murray (Boyle)
10 < 133 > … #715 Bernadette Fitzsimons (Flynn)
11 < 123 > … #979 Hannah Lucey (Heritage IDC)
12 T < 112.5 > … #577 Brian Cole (Broesler)
12 T < 112.5 > … #295 Kayla Solino (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
13 < 109 > … #1079 Katherine McGotty (Slattery)
14 < 103.5 > … #850 Gillian Hughes (Inishfree)
15 < 101 > … #846 Reese Hollister (Rince O' Chroi)
16 < 96.5 > … #432 Rory Bach (Doherty Petri)
.
12:27 PM
Event #408 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 16
Judged by Lisa Chaplin, MA, Sheila Stevens, CT & Breda O'Brien, MA
28 Registered, 22 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 11 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #607 Sophia Crossed (McDade-Cara)
2 < 189 > … #982 Hayley Luerssen (DeNogla - Ardmore)
3 < 168 > … #793 Lily Gudoski (Shea-Jennings)
4 < 161 > … #621 Emma Darcy (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
5 < 157 > … #670 Molly Dougher (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
6 < 156 > … #985 Fiona Lynch (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
7 < 155 > … #1122 MaryKate McMahon (Hagen-Kavanagh)
8 < 153 > … #113 Kathryn O'Halloran (Scoil Rince Ni Dubhthaigh)
9 < 134 > … #953 Jessica Leaning (Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD)
10 < 133 > … #836 Molly Higgins (Coyle)
11 < 131.5 > … #436 Elly Baker (Culkin)
.
11:12 AM
Event #409 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 17
Judged by Lisa Chaplin, MA, Sheila Stevens, CT & Breda O'Brien, MA
18 Registered, 16 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 240 > … #360 Keri Vecchiariello (Broesler)
2 < 221.5 > … #947 Catherine Lawlor (Marie Moore)
3 < 207 > … #374 Emily Warren (Broesler)
4 < 193 > … #545 Meadhbh Carroll (Curran)
5 < 170 > … #882 Bailey Keane (DeNogla - Ardmore)
6 < 155.5 > … #919 Maria Kinney (Lynn)
7 < 148.5 > … #230 Alana Rodgers (Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD)
8 < 147.5 > … #766 Jacqueline Giles (Curran)
.
4:33 PM
Event #410 Preliminary Men & Ladies 17 and Over
Judged by Siobhan Moore, NY, Eileen McDonough Morr, NY & Kerry Broderick, NY
26 Registered, 19 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 10 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 221 > … #1067 Rionach McEwen (DeNogla - Ardmore)
2 < 199 > … #492 Fiona Brogan (McDade-Cara)
3 < 198 > … #706 Katy Fink (Heritage IDC)
4 < 195 > … #1105 Megan McKenna (Verlin)
5 < 174 > … #966 Kendall Lewczak (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
6 < 161 > … #1071 Meagan McFerren (Coyle)
7 < 160 > … #790 Cara Griffin (Heritage IDC)
8 < 153 > … #1130 Sierra Meredith (Hooley)
9 < 148 > … #636 Maris DeLuca (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
10 < 130 > … #983 Meredith Luerssen (DeNogla - Ardmore)
.
4:47 PM
Event #501 Open Champion Girls Under 9
Judged by Margaret McBride, IRL, Sean Flynn, NY & Sharon MacSweeney, CA
8 Registered, 8 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #386 Christina Mariel Wiltz (McGough Academy)
2 < 235 > … #1072 Kassidy McGee (Scoil Rince Saoirse)
3 < 188 > … #732 Bridget Foti (Rince O' Chroi)
4 < 177 > … #611 Lauren Cullinan (Scoil Rince Saoirse)
.
4:47 PM
Event #502 Open Champion Girls Under 10
Judged by Margaret McBride, IRL, Sean Flynn, NY & Sharon MacSweeney, CA
4 Registered, 2 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 2 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #130 Elena Marie Olson (O'Rourke)
2 < 225 > … #1097 Aine McIntyre (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
.
5:01 PM
Event #503 Open Champion Girls Under 11
Judged by Lisa Chaplin, MA, Sheila Stevens, CT & Breda O'Brien, MA
18 Registered, 14 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 7 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 233 > … #825 Jessica Hegarty (McGough Academy)
2 < 230 > … #614 Jenna Cunningham (Broesler)
3 < 214 > … #191 Michelle Quinn (McElligott)
4 < 175 > … #962 Margaret Lesinski (Marie Moore)
5 < 165 > … #1054 Grace McClay (O'Rourke)
6 < 163 > … #1196 Kate Nugent (Doherty Petri)
7 < 155 > … #579 Niamh Coleman (Scoil Rince Saoirse)
.
11:50 AM
Event #504 Open Champion Girls Under 12
Judged by Christina Ryan, PA, Aaron Crosbie, ENG & Margaret Cleary, CA
15 Registered, 10 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 5 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #613 Hannah Cunniffe (Marie Moore)
2 < 206 > … #688 Erin Eustace (Marie Moore)
3 < 205 > … #606 Caroline Crossed (McDade-Cara)
4 < 178 > … #156 Rebeca Pereyra (Marie Moore)
5 < 176 > … #908 Evelyn Kennedy (McDade-Cara)
.
3:26 PM
Event #505 Open Champion Girls Under 13
Judged by Margaret McBride, IRL, Sean Flynn, NY & Sharon MacSweeney, CA
32 Registered, 23 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 13 Finishers ( 57% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #475 McKayla Boyd (O'Rourke)
2 < 210 > … #696 Meghan Rose Farrell (Broesler)
3 < 166 > … #1099 Ciara McIntyre (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
4 < 154.5 > … #352 Jessica Van Blerk (Marie Moore)
5 < 152 > … #596 Anna Contini (DeNogla - Ardmore)
6 < 148 > … #543 Isabella carper (Hooley)
7 T < 147.5 > … #572 Ainsley Clinton (An Clar)
7 T < 147.5 > … #963 Liza Levin (Coyle)
8 < 138 > … #122 Erin O'Rahilly (DeNogla - Ardmore)
9 < 136 > … #612 Samantha Cunniff (DeNogla - Ardmore)
10 < 133 > … #463 Norah Bice (McDade-Cara)
11 T < 130 > … #1155 Caleigh Moreland (Culkin)
11 T < 130 > … #819 Sophia Hatch (Johnston)
.
1:16 PM
Event #506 Open Champion Girls Under 14
Judged by Christina Ryan, PA, Aaron Crosbie, ENG & Margaret Cleary, CA
28 Registered, 19 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 10 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #340 Kyleigh Smith Tuma (Marie Moore)
2 < 235 > … #112 Claire O'Halloran (Scoil Rince Ni Dubhthaigh)
3 < 182 > … #537 Carolyn Cardell (Doherty Petri)
4 < 172.5 > … #580 Jillian Collins (Doherty Petri)
5 < 172 > … #1069 Emily McFadden (Scoil Rince Ni Dubhthaigh)
6 < 163.5 > … #373 Sara Walsh (Marie Moore)
7 < 150 > … #890 Mollie Keech (McDade-Cara)
8 < 146 > … #1057 Annemarie McCoy (Gallagher)
9 < 131 > … #131 Caroline Onderko (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
10 < 126 > … #744 Roisin Gaffney (Hester Academy)
.
11:30 AM
Event #507 Open Champion Girls Under 15
Judged by Margaret McBride, IRL, Sean Flynn, NY & Sharon MacSweeney, CA
30 Registered, 22 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 12 Finishers ( 55% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 225 > … #213 Theresa Richardson (Marie Moore)
2 < 200 > … #597 Kate Contini (DeNogla - Ardmore)
3 < 197 > … #488 Erin Brennan (Marie Moore)
4 < 185.5 > … #413 Nora Rose Ahern (Doherty Petri)
5 < 163 > … #586 Amy Conboy (Gallagher)
6 < 161 > … #368 Emma Walsh (Marie Moore)
7 < 157.5 > … #948 Ciara Lawlor (Marie Moore)
8 T < 156 > … #363 Amy Viens (Griffith)
8 T < 156 > … #172 Danielle Poole (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
9 < 125 > … #687 Bridget Esposito (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
10 T < 124.5 > … #1042 Roisin Mccabe (DeNogla - Ardmore)
10 T < 124.5 > … #1185 Alexa Natale (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
.
12:04 PM
Event #508 Open Champion Girls Under 16
Judged by Lisa Chaplin, MA, Sheila Stevens, CT & Breda O'Brien, MA
21 Registered, 11 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 7 Finishers ( 64% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 240 > … #527 Samantha Callinan (Southern Academy)
2 < 235 > … #969 Emilija Lizins (McDade-Cara)
3 < 220 > … #249 Allison Salvetti (Marie Moore)
4 < 182 > … #1061 Therese McCoy (Gallagher)
5 < 180 > … #390 Carolyn Woll (Burke-Conroy)
6 < 156 > … #460 Kerri Betz (Broesler)
7 < 153 > … #115 Katie O'Leary (Marie Moore)
.
4:10 PM
Event #509 Open Champion Girls Under 17
Judged by Christina Ryan, PA, Aaron Crosbie, ENG & Margaret Cleary, CA
22 Registered, 14 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 7 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #394 KendallGrace Woodcock (Dunleavy Boyle Connolly)
2 < 225 > … #958 Caroline Leeber (Harney)
3 < 180 > … #344 Samantha Marie Turner (Broesler)
4 < 179 > … #779 Emily Grady (Lenihan - CT)
5 < 174 > … #362 Natalie Vestergom (Doherty Petri)
6 < 157.5 > … #923 Tatijanna Klinkenbergh (Culkin)
7 < 156.5 > … #1178 Mackenzie Murray (Curran)
.
10:37 AM
Event #510 Open Champion Ladies Under 18
Judged by Christina Ryan, PA, Aaron Crosbie, ENG & Margaret Cleary, CA
26 Registered, 15 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #270 Aine Claire Sheehan (McDade-Cara)
2 < 206 > … #103 Ciaran O'Brien (Hagen-Kavanagh)
3 < 193.5 > … #1183 CarlieJane Nasseh (DeNogla - Ardmore)
4 < 186 > … #762 Brianna Genthe (Heritage IDC)
5 < 182.5 > … #686 Kyra Erel (Marie Moore)
6 < 154.5 > … #785 Nicole Greco (Doherty Petri)
7 < 145.5 > … #583 Nicole Colussi (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
8 < 142 > … #726 Mary Kate Fogarty (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
.
2:48 PM
Event #511 Open Champion Ladies Under 20
Judged by Christina Ryan, PA, Aaron Crosbie, ENG & Margaret Cleary, CA
10 Registered, 7 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 57% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #548 Bailey B. Carter (Boland)
2 < 215 > … #411 Clare Ahern (Doherty Petri)
3 < 205 > … #108 Kelsey O'Connor (Marie Moore)
4 < 173 > … #864 Faith Ishler (Hooley)
.
2:54 PM
Event #512 Open Champion Ladies 20 & Over
Judged by Christina Ryan, PA, Aaron Crosbie, ENG & Margaret Cleary, CA
16 Registered, 11 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 6 Finishers ( 55% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #129 Sarah Oldam (Heritage IDC)
2 < 210 > … #1081 Ciara Mcgovern (DeNogla - Ardmore)
3 < 195 > … #980 Cassidy Luebbers (Broesler)
4 < 185 > … #487 Caitlin Brennan (Marie Moore)
5 < 162 > … #1184 Emilie Nasseh (DeNogla - Ardmore)
6 < 159 > … #699 Arden Fehlinger (Broesler)
.
12:37 PM
Event #515 Open Champion Boys Under 12
Judged by Margaret McBride, IRL, Sean Flynn, NY & Sharon MacSweeney, CA
2 Registered, 1 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 1 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #371 Liam Walsh (Marie Moore)
.
12:42 PM
Event #516 Open Champion Boys Under 14
Judged by Margaret McBride, IRL, Sean Flynn, NY & Sharon MacSweeney, CA
5 Registered, 3 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #257 Dylan Schloss (Southern Academy)
2 < 250 > … #540 Darin Douglas Carlin (Doherty Petri)
3 < 195 > … #796 Brendan Hagan (Doherty Petri)
.
12:54 PM
Event #517 Open Champion Boys Under 16
Judged by Margaret McBride, IRL, Sean Flynn, NY & Sharon MacSweeney, CA
6 Registered, 4 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #740 Brendan Gaffney (Hester Academy)
2 < 250 > … #994 Cian Maguire (Broesler)
3 < 195 > … #353 Matthew Van Blerk (Marie Moore)
4 < 180 > … #863 Carter Ishler (Hooley)
.
1:12 PM
Event #518 Open Champion Men Under 18
Judged by Margaret McBride, IRL, Sean Flynn, NY & Sharon MacSweeney, CA
7 Registered, 4 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #220 Kieran Michael Riley (Heritage IDC)
2 < 230 > … #472 Justin Born (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
3 < 225 > … #427 Parker Armstrong (O'Shea-Chaplin)
4 < 180 > … #922 Nick Klinkenbergh (Culkin)
.
1:15 PM
Event #519 Open Champion Men 18 & Over
Judged by Margaret McBride, IRL, Sean Flynn, NY & Sharon MacSweeney, CA
5 Registered, 3 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #1143 Samuel Miller (Goulding)
2 < 225 > … #702 Kyle Felice (Doherty Petri)
3 < 195 > … #697 TJ Fedirko (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)