Garden State Feis 2018

All Grade Results:

1 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 644 MaryKate Veeneman Broesler
2 750 Fiona Boyce Broesler
3 914 Aubrey Dechant O'Grady-Quinlan

2 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 914 Aubrey Dechant O'Grady-Quinlan
2 750 Fiona Boyce Broesler
3 644 MaryKate Veeneman Broesler

3 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 750 Fiona Boyce Broesler
2 644 MaryKate Veeneman Broesler

4 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 865 Keeva Corcoran Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 372 Julianne O'Malley Marie Moore
3 515 Fionn Ryan Broesler
3 751 Liam Boyce Broesler
4 576 Emma Smits Marie Moore
4 157 Maeve Lawyer Early-McLoughlin
4 256 Mary Kate McGlasson Cummins
5 1099 Declan Habermehl Hagen-Kavanagh
5 699 Isabella Ali Farrell

5 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 515 Fionn Ryan Broesler
2 751 Liam Boyce Broesler
2 256 Mary Kate McGlasson Cummins
3 576 Emma Smits Marie Moore
3 157 Maeve Lawyer Early-McLoughlin

6 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 751 Liam Boyce Broesler
2 699 Isabella Ali Farrell

7 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 1136 Emma Hasselgren Marie Moore
2 938 Maggie Dombard Cummins
2 299 Molly Migueis Marie Moore
3 789 Ayla Burke Marie Moore
3 752 Molly Boyce Broesler
4 453 Erin Radburn Early-McLoughlin
4 366 Kaitlin O'Connor DeNogla - Ardmore
4 935 Kaitlyn Dolan O'Rourke
4 1014 McKenna Furia D'Arcy School
4 577 Michael Smits Marie Moore
4 520 Mirabelle Clare Ryan Marie Moore
4 283 Shannon McLoughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 149 Sophia Landolina Marie Moore

8 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 1136 Emma Hasselgren Marie Moore
2 938 Maggie Dombard Cummins
3 366 Kaitlin O'Connor DeNogla - Ardmore
3 577 Michael Smits Marie Moore
4 789 Ayla Burke Marie Moore
4 1014 McKenna Furia D'Arcy School

9 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 1136 Emma Hasselgren Marie Moore
2 789 Ayla Burke Marie Moore
3 752 Molly Boyce Broesler

10 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 589 chloe Martha James Stafford Marie Moore
2 403 Kaylan Ortiz-Brennan O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1137 Luciana Hathcock Marie Moore
3 981 Meredith Fettes Marie Moore
3 352 Molly Nolin Shea-Jennings
4 483 Londyn Rhodes Marie Moore
5 945 Breanna Dougherty McAleer
5 401 Desmond OReilly Boyle
5 1103 Kaylinn Hackett Marie Moore
5 880 Lila Craven Marie Moore
5 631 Quinn Tunick An Clar
5 805 Tyler Cain Slattery

11 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 981 Meredith Fettes Marie Moore
2 589 chloe Martha James Stafford Marie Moore
2 701 Julianna Ali Farrell
2 483 Londyn Rhodes Marie Moore
3 880 Lila Craven Marie Moore

12 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 701 Julianna Ali Farrell
2 589 chloe Martha James Stafford Marie Moore
2 981 Meredith Fettes Marie Moore
3 352 Molly Nolin Shea-Jennings

13 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 375 Emily O'Neill Marie Moore
2 542 Molly Schwalb Marie Moore
2 1034 Sarah Gates Marie Moore
3 920 Catherine Denney Marie Moore
3 927 Sarah Dewoski Early-McLoughlin
3 385 Suhaila O’Dowd Aherne Sheehan

14 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1034 Sarah Gates Marie Moore
2 375 Emily O'Neill Marie Moore
3 920 Catherine Denney Marie Moore

15 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 375 Emily O'Neill Marie Moore
2 920 Catherine Denney Marie Moore
3 927 Sarah Dewoski Early-McLoughlin
4 1034 Sarah Gates Marie Moore

16 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 202 Lilly MacVicar Lynn
2 971 Keri Evans Shea-Jennings
3 326 Aidan Mukherjee Lenahan - NJ
3 1171 Jordin Iazzetti Marie Moore

17 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 971 Keri Evans Shea-Jennings
2 202 Lilly MacVicar Lynn
3 326 Aidan Mukherjee Lenahan - NJ
4 1171 Jordin Iazzetti Marie Moore

18 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1171 Jordin Iazzetti Marie Moore
2 971 Keri Evans Shea-Jennings

19 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1093 Olivia Gubitosa Lynn
2 1157 Leena Hoff Marie Moore

20 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1093 Olivia Gubitosa Lynn
2 1157 Leena Hoff Marie Moore

21 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1157 Leena Hoff Marie Moore
2 1093 Olivia Gubitosa Lynn

101 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 572 Evelyn Smith McDade-Cara

102 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 572 Evelyn Smith McDade-Cara

104 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 353 Claire Noonan Teelin

106 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 489 Maeve Richmond McGough Academy
2 179 Ava Liscotti Burke-Conroy
3 1179 Lilah Jamieson Early-McLoughlin

107 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 489 Maeve Richmond McGough Academy
2 1179 Lilah Jamieson Early-McLoughlin
3 179 Ava Liscotti Burke-Conroy

108 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 489 Maeve Richmond McGough Academy
2 676 Sophia Wolferman Broesler
3 179 Ava Liscotti Burke-Conroy
3 347 Brooklyn Neish Rince Na Sonas

111 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 141 Antonia Kormos DeNogla - Ardmore
1 168 Kathleen Lepkowski Marie Moore
2 174 Emily Lewis Lynn
2 234 Pearse Mc Aleer Cummins
3 264 Jennie McGowan Early-McLoughlin

112 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 168 Kathleen Lepkowski Marie Moore
1 296 Liliana Mehmedovic Aherne Sheehan
2 141 Antonia Kormos DeNogla - Ardmore
2 155 Ryan Lavin Aherne Sheehan
3 264 Jennie McGowan Early-McLoughlin
3 234 Pearse Mc Aleer Cummins

113 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 155 Ryan Lavin Aherne Sheehan
2 174 Emily Lewis Lynn
2 1064 Maura Goddeyne Kotelnicki
3 168 Kathleen Lepkowski Marie Moore

114 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 174 Emily Lewis Lynn
2 489 Maeve Richmond McGough Academy
3 1191 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan

115 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 518 Mairead Ryan O'Rourke
2 347 Brooklyn Neish Rince Na Sonas

116 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1027 India Gallo O'Sullivan
2 298 Bridget Migueis Marie Moore
2 826 Samuel Castano Marie Moore
3 384 Alastriona O’Donnell Aherne Sheehan
3 1120 Cailin Hanrahan Lynn
3 474 Cara Rehnert Sabo School
3 635 Jane Ullman Marie Moore

117 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1027 India Gallo O'Sullivan
1 826 Samuel Castano Marie Moore
2 298 Bridget Migueis Marie Moore
2 694 Caroline Adams Heritage IDC
3 827 Kelsey Castles McElligott
3 106 Norah Kearns Marie Moore

118 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1027 India Gallo O'Sullivan
2 384 Alastriona O’Donnell Aherne Sheehan
2 922 Nia DeRose Farrell
3 298 Bridget Migueis Marie Moore
3 635 Jane Ullman Marie Moore
3 106 Norah Kearns Marie Moore
4 1120 Cailin Hanrahan Lynn
4 474 Cara Rehnert Sabo School

119 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 922 Nia DeRose Farrell
2 985 Charlotte Fiske Aherne Sheehan
3 831 Grace Cheatham Aherne Sheehan
4 298 Bridget Migueis Marie Moore
4 280 Charlotte McLoughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

120 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 831 Grace Cheatham Aherne Sheehan
2 474 Cara Rehnert Sabo School
3 298 Bridget Migueis Marie Moore

121 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 524 Julia Salisbury Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 974 Cassidy Farnsworth Wick-Hegarty
2 684 Charlotte Wu Slattery
2 226 Leah Markle Slattery
3 417 Addison Pearce Heritage IDC
3 757 Genevieve Boyle Sheahan-Gormley
3 439 Keira Prior Lynn

122 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 524 Julia Salisbury Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 684 Charlotte Wu Slattery
3 417 Addison Pearce Heritage IDC
3 864 Aoife Corbett Culkin
3 901 Molly D'Intino Cummins
4 757 Genevieve Boyle Sheahan-Gormley
4 143 Hannah Kraybill-Greggo O'Grady-Quinlan
4 822 Irene Casey Marie Moore
4 439 Keira Prior Lynn
4 1081 Samantha Grohe Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

123 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1081 Samantha Grohe Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 524 Julia Salisbury Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 439 Keira Prior Lynn
3 420 Abigail Perreault Marie Moore
3 684 Charlotte Wu Slattery
3 757 Genevieve Boyle Sheahan-Gormley
4 535 Adelaide Schivell D'Arcy School
4 864 Aoife Corbett Culkin
4 128 Grace Kennedy D'Arcy School
4 822 Irene Casey Marie Moore
4 901 Molly D'Intino Cummins

124 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 254 Liam McGinty D'Arcy School
2 524 Julia Salisbury Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 439 Keira Prior Lynn
3 1081 Samantha Grohe Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 822 Irene Casey Marie Moore

125 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 348 Sydney Neish Rince Na Sonas
2 254 Liam McGinty D'Arcy School
3 535 Adelaide Schivell D'Arcy School

126 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1126 Emily Harrington Shea-Jennings
2 214 Daniel Malikov Slattery
2 510 Gabriella Rubinfine Golding Academy
3 225 Madeline Marcovecchio Marie Moore
3 449 Zoie Quiambao Slattery
4 1059 Tyler Gilmore Slattery

127 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 225 Madeline Marcovecchio Marie Moore
2 1059 Tyler Gilmore Slattery
3 510 Gabriella Rubinfine Golding Academy
3 102 Mairead Kane D'Arcy School
4 1046 Gabrielle Giglio D'Arcy School
5 1185 Annie Johnson Heritage IDC
5 1126 Emily Harrington Shea-Jennings
5 912 Gianna DeAngelo Marie Moore

128 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 912 Gianna DeAngelo Marie Moore
2 225 Madeline Marcovecchio Marie Moore
3 1021 Sophia Gahagan D'Arcy School
3 449 Zoie Quiambao Slattery
4 510 Gabriella Rubinfine Golding Academy
4 102 Mairead Kane D'Arcy School
5 1012 Isabella Frattura Lenahan - NJ

129 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 214 Daniel Malikov Slattery
2 510 Gabriella Rubinfine Golding Academy
2 1046 Gabrielle Giglio D'Arcy School
2 734 Madeleine Berns Heritage IDC
3 1127 Alexandra Harris Aherne Sheehan
3 1164 Bridget Hotz Marie Moore
3 449 Zoie Quiambao Slattery

130 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 510 Gabriella Rubinfine Golding Academy
2 1164 Bridget Hotz Marie Moore
3 1127 Alexandra Harris Aherne Sheehan
3 734 Madeleine Berns Heritage IDC

136 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 776 Lillian Briscoe Marie Moore
2 130 Kate Kepuladze Marie Moore
3 281 Colleen McLoughlin D'Arcy School
3 836 Stella Chisholm Hooley

137 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 776 Lillian Briscoe Marie Moore
2 130 Kate Kepuladze Marie Moore
3 836 Stella Chisholm Hooley

138 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 130 Kate Kepuladze Marie Moore
2 281 Colleen McLoughlin D'Arcy School
3 776 Lillian Briscoe Marie Moore

139 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 776 Lillian Briscoe Marie Moore
2 690 Kathryn Zurovchak An Clar
3 130 Kate Kepuladze Marie Moore
4 281 Colleen McLoughlin D'Arcy School

140 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 690 Kathryn Zurovchak An Clar
2 130 Kate Kepuladze Marie Moore
3 281 Colleen McLoughlin D'Arcy School

141 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 492 Natalie Rivera Marie Moore
2 201 Heleena Mackey Siobhan Moore

142 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 995 Jessica Fowlie Marie Moore
2 201 Heleena Mackey Siobhan Moore
3 492 Natalie Rivera Marie Moore

143 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 492 Natalie Rivera Marie Moore
2 201 Heleena Mackey Siobhan Moore

144 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 492 Natalie Rivera Marie Moore

145 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 995 Jessica Fowlie Marie Moore
2 1174 Stephanie Isenman Crane

201 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 151 Faith LaRoche Harney-Pender-Keady
2 1056 Lucas Gillmeister Broesler
3 1191 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan

202 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 743 Ariana Boccardi Golding Academy
2 1191 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
3 353 Claire Noonan Teelin

203 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 743 Ariana Boccardi Golding Academy
2 151 Faith LaRoche Harney-Pender-Keady
3 518 Mairead Ryan O'Rourke

206 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 392 Samantha Oliva Inishfree
2 860 Alyssa Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 404 Avery Owens Shea-Jennings
3 1097 Aidan Habermehl Hagen-Kavanagh
3 1163 Kyla Horvath Hooley

207 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1097 Aidan Habermehl Hagen-Kavanagh
2 860 Alyssa Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 233 Fiona Mayorga Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
3 732 Meghan Bennett Broesler
4 392 Samantha Oliva Inishfree

208 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 392 Samantha Oliva Inishfree
2 233 Fiona Mayorga Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
3 856 Emerald Compton Doherty Petri
3 1163 Kyla Horvath Hooley
3 732 Meghan Bennett Broesler

209 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 860 Alyssa Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 151 Faith LaRoche Harney-Pender-Keady
3 856 Emerald Compton Doherty Petri
4 732 Meghan Bennett Broesler

210 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 743 Ariana Boccardi Golding Academy
2 1097 Aidan Habermehl Hagen-Kavanagh
3 233 Fiona Mayorga Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD

211 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 831 Grace Cheatham Aherne Sheehan
2 994 Alexa Foth Doherty Petri
3 330 Avery Murphy Harney-Pender-Keady
3 152 Maeve Larrimore Hooley
4 792 Annabelle Burns Shea-Jennings
4 481 Avegale Reynolds Aisling Mor Academy
4 985 Charlotte Fiske Aherne Sheehan
4 922 Nia DeRose Farrell

212 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 922 Nia DeRose Farrell
2 628 Caroline Tully Harney-Pender-Keady
2 985 Charlotte Fiske Aherne Sheehan
3 994 Alexa Foth Doherty Petri
3 169 Eileen Lesinski Marie Moore
4 1013 Autumn Fuerst Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 768 Evelyn Brennan Aisling Mor Academy
4 831 Grace Cheatham Aherne Sheehan

213 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 994 Alexa Foth Doherty Petri
2 831 Grace Cheatham Aherne Sheehan
2 398 Hope Orashen Blanton Marie Moore
3 628 Caroline Tully Harney-Pender-Keady
3 156 Kelsey Lawyer Early-McLoughlin
3 905 Maya Dardis Johnston
4 481 Avegale Reynolds Aisling Mor Academy
4 330 Avery Murphy Harney-Pender-Keady
4 512 Molly Russell Francis Academy

214 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 169 Eileen Lesinski Marie Moore
2 994 Alexa Foth Doherty Petri
2 1013 Autumn Fuerst Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 398 Hope Orashen Blanton Marie Moore
3 785 Katelyn Brunick Hooley
4 156 Kelsey Lawyer Early-McLoughlin
4 163 Maeve Ledwith Hagen-Kavanagh

215 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 169 Eileen Lesinski Marie Moore
2 1013 Autumn Fuerst Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 785 Katelyn Brunick Hooley

216 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 580 Samantha Snyder Francis Academy
2 674 Ava Wittreich Early-McLoughlin
2 730 Camryn Beecham O'Grady-Quinlan
2 435 Maeve Pochat O'Rourke
3 399 Aodhan OReilly Boyle
3 536 Cassidy Schloss Baffa
3 1022 Erin Gallagher Inishfree
3 899 Ilana Cuskie Wick-Hegarty
3 403 Kaylan Ortiz-Brennan O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1033 Maeve Gately Hagen-Kavanagh
3 519 Mary Grace Ryan O'Rourke
3 265 Rosaleen McGowan Early-McLoughlin
3 848 Tess Coffey Marie Moore

217 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 536 Cassidy Schloss Baffa
2 848 Tess Coffey Marie Moore
3 866 ALLY CORNYN O'Sullivan
3 730 Camryn Beecham O'Grady-Quinlan
3 397 Grace Orashen Marie Moore
3 899 Ilana Cuskie Wick-Hegarty

218 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1033 Maeve Gately Hagen-Kavanagh
2 674 Ava Wittreich Early-McLoughlin
2 124 Perelli Kemenes Hooley
3 164 Billie Leet Carle
3 730 Camryn Beecham O'Grady-Quinlan
3 536 Cassidy Schloss Baffa
3 397 Grace Orashen Marie Moore
3 899 Ilana Cuskie Wick-Hegarty
3 848 Tess Coffey Marie Moore

219 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 899 Ilana Cuskie Wick-Hegarty
1 519 Mary Grace Ryan O'Rourke
2 866 ALLY CORNYN O'Sullivan
2 164 Billie Leet Carle
2 1022 Erin Gallagher Inishfree
2 1033 Maeve Gately Hagen-Kavanagh
3 674 Ava Wittreich Early-McLoughlin
3 835 Fiona Chisholm Hooley
3 397 Grace Orashen Marie Moore
3 265 Rosaleen McGowan Early-McLoughlin
3 794 Stephanie Buschatzke Roisin Academy
3 848 Tess Coffey Marie Moore

220 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1022 Erin Gallagher Inishfree
2 275 Grier McKenzie Harney-Pender-Keady
2 1033 Maeve Gately Hagen-Kavanagh
2 848 Tess Coffey Marie Moore
3 674 Ava Wittreich Early-McLoughlin
3 495 E. Grace Roche Aherne Sheehan
3 899 Ilana Cuskie Wick-Hegarty
3 315 Jane Morris Griffith
3 124 Perelli Kemenes Hooley
3 265 Rosaleen McGowan Early-McLoughlin

221 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 443 Maeve Prosser Marie Moore
2 1153 Rebecca Hinkle Sabo School
3 320 Angelina Mott DeNogla - Ardmore
3 471 Cora Reardon Heritage IDC
3 1187 Jenna Jones Hooley
3 291 Mairead McPhillips An Clar
3 158 Margaret Lawyer Early-McLoughlin
3 270 Nora McHugh Shea-Jennings
3 1107 Sara Hanford Kelly-Oster

222 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 544 Juliette Scott Marie Moore
2 320 Angelina Mott DeNogla - Ardmore
2 443 Maeve Prosser Marie Moore
2 1153 Rebecca Hinkle Sabo School
3 203 Cecilia Madlin Kerri Smith Academy
3 632 Kaitlyn Turdo O'Grady-Quinlan
3 553 Madelynn Sheehy Shea-Jennings
3 270 Nora McHugh Shea-Jennings

223 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1187 Jenna Jones Hooley
2 471 Cora Reardon Heritage IDC
2 443 Maeve Prosser Marie Moore
2 158 Margaret Lawyer Early-McLoughlin
2 702 Mickaela Ali Farrell
3 203 Cecilia Madlin Kerri Smith Academy
3 294 Clara Mecouch Hooley
3 1107 Sara Hanford Kelly-Oster

224 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 553 Madelynn Sheehy Shea-Jennings
2 270 Nora McHugh Shea-Jennings
3 320 Angelina Mott DeNogla - Ardmore
3 203 Cecilia Madlin Kerri Smith Academy
3 912 Gianna DeAngelo Marie Moore
3 1187 Jenna Jones Hooley
3 447 Jillian Puluka Lynn
3 225 Madeline Marcovecchio Marie Moore

225 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 293 Fiona McSweeney Heritage IDC
2 225 Madeline Marcovecchio Marie Moore
3 320 Angelina Mott DeNogla - Ardmore
3 741 Bridget Blaney McDade-Cara
3 471 Cora Reardon Heritage IDC
3 912 Gianna DeAngelo Marie Moore
3 1187 Jenna Jones Hooley
3 447 Jillian Puluka Lynn
3 1153 Rebecca Hinkle Sabo School

226 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 903 Ava Dardis Johnston
2 118 Eva Kelly Lynn
3 972 Abigail Ewing Heritage IDC
3 182 Jana Lobmeyer Ciara Greene
3 690 Kathryn Zurovchak An Clar
3 820 Madeline Carvalho Shea-Jennings

227 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 820 Madeline Carvalho Shea-Jennings
2 659 Eliana Wang Hester Academy
2 690 Kathryn Zurovchak An Clar
3 788 Caitlin Burgos Heritage IDC

228 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 820 Madeline Carvalho Shea-Jennings
2 903 Ava Dardis Johnston
2 690 Kathryn Zurovchak An Clar
3 972 Abigail Ewing Heritage IDC
3 472 Bella Redmond Hooley
3 508 Hannah Roughneen Broesler
3 182 Jana Lobmeyer Ciara Greene

229 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 182 Jana Lobmeyer Ciara Greene
2 452 Abigail Quirk Aisling Mor Academy
3 972 Abigail Ewing Heritage IDC
4 786 Fíona Bunnell Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
4 1023 Kara Gallagher D'Arcy School
4 799 Katherine Byrne DeNogla - Ardmore
4 797 Magnolia Butler Aherne Sheehan

230 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 182 Jana Lobmeyer Ciara Greene
2 452 Abigail Quirk Aisling Mor Academy
3 972 Abigail Ewing Heritage IDC
3 118 Eva Kelly Lynn
3 797 Magnolia Butler Aherne Sheehan

231 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 357 Leah Nowak Francis Academy
2 736 Mallory Bertrand Kotelnicki
3 133 Samantha Killimett Marie Moore

232 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 407 Mia Pampena Burke-Conroy
2 1062 Allison Gluck Shea-Jennings
3 395 Phoebe Opela Boland
3 133 Samantha Killimett Marie Moore
3 708 Silvia Arjona Marie Moore

233 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 133 Samantha Killimett Marie Moore
2 721 Brooke Barrie McDade-Cara
2 395 Phoebe Opela Boland
3 1024 Kristen Gallagher D'Arcy School
3 407 Mia Pampena Burke-Conroy

234 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 708 Silvia Arjona Marie Moore
2 243 Liza McCauley Lynn
3 1062 Allison Gluck Shea-Jennings
3 230 Sean Masino Lenahan - NJ

235 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 243 Liza McCauley Lynn
2 133 Samantha Killimett Marie Moore
2 708 Silvia Arjona Marie Moore
3 736 Mallory Bertrand Kotelnicki
3 407 Mia Pampena Burke-Conroy

236 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 951 Anna Drudy D'Arcy School
2 1138 Niamh Healy McGough Academy
3 995 Jessica Fowlie Marie Moore
3 150 Kiley Langan D'Arcy School
3 378 Madelyn O'Neill Heritage IDC

237 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 1138 Niamh Healy McGough Academy

238 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 1066 Catherine Gonzalez Lynn
2 150 Kiley Langan D'Arcy School
3 995 Jessica Fowlie Marie Moore

239 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 378 Madelyn O'Neill Heritage IDC
2 1138 Niamh Healy McGough Academy
3 995 Jessica Fowlie Marie Moore

240 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 951 Anna Drudy D'Arcy School
2 406 Mia Palmeri An Clar
3 150 Kiley Langan D'Arcy School
3 696 Laura Adrignolo Wick-Hegarty

241 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 947 Morgan Downing Crane Academy
2 538 Delaney Scholl D'Arcy School
2 1174 Stephanie Isenman Crane
3 962 Emily Durning Aisling Mor Academy
3 873 Madeline Cosgrove Heritage IDC

242 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 962 Emily Durning Aisling Mor Academy
2 1174 Stephanie Isenman Crane
3 947 Morgan Downing Crane Academy

243 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1174 Stephanie Isenman Crane
2 538 Delaney Scholl D'Arcy School
2 962 Emily Durning Aisling Mor Academy
3 658 Becca Wang Hester Academy

244 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 873 Madeline Cosgrove Heritage IDC
2 658 Becca Wang Hester Academy
3 774 Chloe Brightup Paloma
3 538 Delaney Scholl D'Arcy School
3 1174 Stephanie Isenman Crane

245 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 506 Lauren Ross Wick-Hegarty
2 758 Breda Marie Brady Coyle
3 921 Mairead Denver Broesler

305 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 169 Eileen Lesinski Marie Moore
2 129 Marygrace Kennedy DeNogla - Ardmore
3 979 Charlotte Ferruggia Heritage IDC
3 905 Maya Dardis Johnston

306 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1108 Meave Hanniffy Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 129 Marygrace Kennedy DeNogla - Ardmore
3 979 Charlotte Ferruggia Heritage IDC
3 169 Eileen Lesinski Marie Moore

307 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 512 Molly Russell Francis Academy
2 979 Charlotte Ferruggia Heritage IDC
3 1163 Kyla Horvath Hooley
3 934 Sophie Doherty Verlin

308 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1108 Meave Hanniffy Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 129 Marygrace Kennedy DeNogla - Ardmore
3 979 Charlotte Ferruggia Heritage IDC

309 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 495 E. Grace Roche Aherne Sheehan
2 164 Billie Leet Carle
2 904 Gabriella Dardis Johnston
3 1141 Aileen Henry Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 176 Brenna Lillis Rince Na Sonas
3 284 Kaitlyn McManus Teelin
3 499 Kerryann Rogers Inishfree

310 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1141 Aileen Henry Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 495 E. Grace Roche Aherne Sheehan
3 176 Brenna Lillis Rince Na Sonas
3 287 Emma McNeill Broesler
3 284 Kaitlyn McManus Teelin
3 435 Maeve Pochat O'Rourke

311 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 580 Samantha Snyder Francis Academy
2 1141 Aileen Henry Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 718 Elliana Ballagh Roisin Academy
3 287 Emma McNeill Broesler
3 499 Kerryann Rogers Inishfree
3 815 Sally Capizzi DeNogla - Ardmore

312 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 726 Fiona Basta Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 718 Elliana Ballagh Roisin Academy
2 580 Samantha Snyder Francis Academy
3 1141 Aileen Henry Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 176 Brenna Lillis Rince Na Sonas
3 287 Emma McNeill Broesler
3 904 Gabriella Dardis Johnston
3 815 Sally Capizzi DeNogla - Ardmore

313 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 849 Samantha Cohen Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 213 Anastasia Malikov Slattery
3 293 Fiona McSweeney Heritage IDC
3 687 Megan Young Heritage IDC
3 1031 Sandra Garcia O'Rourke

314 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 213 Anastasia Malikov Slattery
2 1166 Carly Hughes Cummins
3 293 Fiona McSweeney Heritage IDC
3 687 Megan Young Heritage IDC
3 849 Samantha Cohen Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

315 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 849 Samantha Cohen Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 1153 Rebecca Hinkle Sabo School
3 144 Catherine Krol Teelin
3 464 Jennifer Rakowski Kotelnicki

316 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 849 Samantha Cohen Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 1031 Sandra Garcia O'Rourke
3 144 Catherine Krol Teelin
3 740 Sara Blake DeNogla - Ardmore

317 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
2 373 Corinne O'Mara Aherne Sheehan
2 799 Katherine Byrne DeNogla - Ardmore
3 472 Bella Redmond Hooley
3 663 Julia White McDade-Cara
3 998 Katharine Frank Heritage IDC
3 614 Maggie Tadiello Early-McLoughlin
3 725 Mia Barth Kerri Smith Academy
3 496 Samantha Roddy Johnston

318 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
2 373 Corinne O'Mara Aherne Sheehan
2 496 Samantha Roddy Johnston
3 728 Brianna Bauer Kotelnicki
3 118 Eva Kelly Lynn
3 614 Maggie Tadiello Early-McLoughlin
3 797 Magnolia Butler Aherne Sheehan
3 334 Reagan Murphy O'Malley
3 514 Scarlett Russo Harney-Pender-Keady

319 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 118 Eva Kelly Lynn
2 1109 Tegan Hanniffy Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 472 Bella Redmond Hooley
3 728 Brianna Bauer Kotelnicki
3 373 Corinne O'Mara Aherne Sheehan
3 725 Mia Barth Kerri Smith Academy
3 132 Rachel Kiel Heritage IDC

320 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 579 Julianna Smull Coyle
2 725 Mia Barth Kerri Smith Academy
3 472 Bella Redmond Hooley
3 373 Corinne O'Mara Aherne Sheehan
3 614 Maggie Tadiello Early-McLoughlin
3 334 Reagan Murphy O'Malley
3 1109 Tegan Hanniffy Scoil Rince Saoirse

321 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1190 Megan Jones Teelin
2 282 Colleen McLoughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 721 Brooke Barrie McDade-Cara
3 1151 Claire Hinkle Hooley
3 307 Evie Mood Culkin
3 165 Haley Lentlie An Clar
3 567 Maria Siravo McDade-Cara
3 308 Nora Mooney An Clar
3 230 Sean Masino Lenahan - NJ

322 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1158 Keira Hoffman Hooley
2 282 Colleen McLoughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 109 Grace Kelleher Verlin
2 165 Haley Lentlie An Clar
3 380 Collette O'Reilly Boyle
3 307 Evie Mood Culkin
3 894 Gabriella Cunningham Shea-Jennings
3 567 Maria Siravo McDade-Cara

323 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 567 Maria Siravo McDade-Cara
2 116 Clare Kelly McDade-Cara
2 1190 Megan Jones Teelin
3 948 Abby Doyle Heritage IDC
3 210 Catherine Mahoney O'Grady-Quinlan
3 894 Gabriella Cunningham Shea-Jennings
3 109 Grace Kelleher Verlin
3 165 Haley Lentlie An Clar
3 341 Kendall Murtha Hendry

324 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 116 Clare Kelly McDade-Cara
2 948 Abby Doyle Heritage IDC
3 1151 Claire Hinkle Hooley
3 380 Collette O'Reilly Boyle
3 668 Genevieve Willens Culkin
3 165 Haley Lentlie An Clar
3 1158 Keira Hoffman Hooley
3 357 Leah Nowak Francis Academy

325 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 1129 Lara Hartle Slattery
2 970 Addison Evanoff Boland
2 146 Corinne Lacey McDade-Cara
3 620 Bronwyn Titus-Rogan O'Neill-James
3 1066 Catherine Gonzalez Lynn
3 796 Emily Butler Inishfree
3 418 Finola Pegion Inishfree
3 295 Hana Mehmedovic Aherne Sheehan
3 696 Laura Adrignolo Wick-Hegarty

326 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 655 Maureen Walsh D'Arcy School
2 295 Hana Mehmedovic Aherne Sheehan
3 620 Bronwyn Titus-Rogan O'Neill-James
3 834 Claire Chisholm Hooley
3 578 Emma Smull Coyle
3 418 Finola Pegion Inishfree
3 1129 Lara Hartle Slattery
3 1159 Maura Hogan Hooley

327 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 1066 Catherine Gonzalez Lynn
2 418 Finola Pegion Inishfree
2 271 Kaydi McInerney Kelly-Oster
3 620 Bronwyn Titus-Rogan O'Neill-James
3 756 Emily Boyle Inishfree
3 406 Mia Palmeri An Clar

328 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 418 Finola Pegion Inishfree
2 1066 Catherine Gonzalez Lynn
2 578 Emma Smull Coyle
2 295 Hana Mehmedovic Aherne Sheehan
3 796 Emily Butler Inishfree
3 1129 Lara Hartle Slattery

329 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 262 Meriel McGovern Slattery
2 1147 Mary Kate Hewitt Griffith
3 473 Bridget Reed An Clar
3 1132 Ellie Hartranft Hooley
3 762 Kasondra Bream An Clar
3 207 Kelli Maher Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 534 Melissa Schiumo Heritage IDC

330 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 869 Sophie Corrigan Teelin
2 262 Meriel McGovern Slattery
3 639 Allison Vanisko Teelin
3 207 Kelli Maher Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 506 Lauren Ross Wick-Hegarty
3 534 Melissa Schiumo Heritage IDC
3 947 Morgan Downing Crane Academy

331 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 869 Sophie Corrigan Teelin
2 197 Caitlin MacDermott Mulvihill-Lynch
2 762 Kasondra Bream An Clar
3 961 Anna Durning Aisling Mor Academy
3 473 Bridget Reed An Clar
3 619 Hannah Tisdall Shea-Jennings
3 262 Meriel McGovern Slattery

332 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 869 Sophie Corrigan Teelin
2 619 Hannah Tisdall Shea-Jennings
2 534 Melissa Schiumo Heritage IDC
3 961 Anna Durning Aisling Mor Academy
4 762 Kasondra Bream An Clar
4 262 Meriel McGovern Slattery

609 Men & Ladies Adult Novice Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 1026 Katie Gallagher Worster Hooley
2 1035 Lana Gemmell Aherne Sheehan
3 760 Macada Brandl Marie Moore

610 Men & Ladies Adult Novice Light Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 760 Macada Brandl Marie Moore
2 593 Martina Stehlikova Aherne Sheehan

611 Men & Ladies Adult Novice Slip Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 1026 Katie Gallagher Worster Hooley
2 760 Macada Brandl Marie Moore
3 1035 Lana Gemmell Aherne Sheehan

612 Men & Ladies Adult Novice Treble Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 593 Martina Stehlikova Aherne Sheehan
2 760 Macada Brandl Marie Moore
3 1035 Lana Gemmell Aherne Sheehan

613 Men & Ladies Adult Novice Hornpipe Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 760 Macada Brandl Marie Moore
2 1026 Katie Gallagher Worster Hooley
3 1035 Lana Gemmell Aherne Sheehan

614 Men & Ladies Adult Prizewinner Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 960 Allison Dunne Marie Moore
2 593 Martina Stehlikova Aherne Sheehan
2 1061 Mary Kate Gliedt Aherne Sheehan
3 738 Cecelia Beyer Marie Moore

616 Men & Ladies Adult Prizewinner Slip Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 1061 Mary Kate Gliedt Aherne Sheehan
2 960 Allison Dunne Marie Moore
2 738 Cecelia Beyer Marie Moore
3 593 Martina Stehlikova Aherne Sheehan

617 Men & Ladies Adult Prizewinner Treble Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 960 Allison Dunne Marie Moore
2 738 Cecelia Beyer Marie Moore
3 1026 Katie Gallagher Worster Hooley
3 1061 Mary Kate Gliedt Aherne Sheehan

618 Men & Ladies Adult Prizewinner Hornpipe Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 960 Allison Dunne Marie Moore
2 593 Martina Stehlikova Aherne Sheehan
3 738 Cecelia Beyer Marie Moore
3 1061 Mary Kate Gliedt Aherne Sheehan

801 Boys, Girls, Men, & Ladies Baking Soda Bread All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 684 Charlotte Wu Slattery
2 125 Bridget Kennedy D'Arcy School
3 244 MaryKate McCunney Marie Moore

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

400 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 08 All

Perpetual Trophy - In Loving Memory Of Ryan C. Harris

Judged By: Kerry Broderick, NY, Karyn Kelly Oster, NY, Kerry Kelly Oster, NY

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:06 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 727 Garret Basta Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 210 1092 Norah Gross O'Rourke
3 200 441 Emma Proscia McGough Academy
4 181.5 665 Paige Wilcox Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
5 155 501 Alessa Rooney Flynn
6 154.5 311 Sophie Moran Flynn
7 150 642 Joseph Veeneman Broesler

401 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09

Perpetual Trophy - In Loving Memory Of John Boland

Judged By: Kerry Broderick, NY, Karyn Kelly Oster, NY, Kerry Kelly Oster, NY

19 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:38 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 1150 Saoirse Higgins Flynn
2 215 989 Aoife Fleming Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 203 313 Roisin Moriarty Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 190 798 Maeve Buttafuoco Doherty Petri
5 157.5 131 Cora Kerr Kerri Smith Academy
6 150.5 575 Lucy Smith Scoil Rince Saoirse
7 149.5 744 Owen Bodkin Hagen-Kavanagh
8 143 993 Molly Forde Broesler
9 140.5 729 Savannah Beall Teelin
10 139 322 Eimear Moylan Flynn

402 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Perpetual Trophy - In Loving Memory Of Beatrice & Edward Bailey

Judged By: Kerry Broderick, NY, Karyn Kelly Oster, NY, Kerry Kelly Oster, NY

24 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 12 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:08 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 210 1154 Addison Hoefer Doherty Petri
2 200 672 Avery Winters Hooley
3 196 122 Mia Kelly Hooley
4 189 872 Caroline Cosgrove Hagen-Kavanagh
5 179.5 680 Colleen Woods Broesler
6 169.5 1055 Juliana Gillmeister Broesler
7 159.5 1039 Anna Getcliffe DeNogla - Ardmore
8 157.5 787 Emma Burd Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
9 133 1178 Hannah Jamieson Early-McLoughlin
10 130 763 Delaney Breitbeil Doherty Petri
11 124.5 603 Paige Suhocki Sabo School
12 122 303 Lucia Miniutti Slattery

403 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Perpetual Trophy - In Loving Memory Of Margaret McLarnon

Judged By: Kerry Broderick, NY, Karyn Kelly Oster, NY, Kerry Kelly Oster, NY

25 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 13 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:22 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 235 478 Lauren Rendel McDade-Cara
2 200 705 Gracie Anderson McDade-Cara
3 188 368 Briana O'Flaherty Broesler
4 186 462 Annabelle Rajkowski Hooley
5 178 354 Evelyn Noonan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
6 157 247 Hannah Rose McDonnell Slattery
7 148.5 755 Ava Boylan Slattery
8 148.33 932 Emma Doherty Verlin
9 133 1044 Kaitlyn Gibney DeNogla - Ardmore
10 132 288 Katie McNeill Broesler
11 127.33 966 Ava Eltzholtz DeNogla - Ardmore
12 119.5 209 Mara Mahon An Clar
13 117 1152 Paige Hinkle Hooley

404 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Perpetual Trophy - In Loving Memory Of Elizabeth Hager

Judged By: Kerry Broderick, NY, Karyn Kelly Oster, NY, Kerry Kelly Oster, NY

38 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 19 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:54 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 222 1192 Emma Jose Aherne Sheehan
2 210 791 Shannon Burke Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 199 390 Saoirse OLeary McGough Academy
4 187 559 Riley Marie Shivas DeNogla - Ardmore
5 185 344 Karen Nalls McGrath
6 151 249 Audrey McElhatton O'Rourke
7 144.5 215 Colleen Mallon Ashurst Academy
8 140 410 Elizabeth Panfile Slattery
9 132 1140 Caileigh Hennessy Early-McLoughlin
10 120 624 Abigail Troup O'Rourke
11 118 980 Madison Ferruggia Heritage IDC
12 114.5 604 Addison Sullivan McDade-Cara
13 111.5 485 Cara Rice Broesler
14 110 497 Grace Rodenberg D'Arcy School
15 109.5 828 Miabella Catalano Heritage IDC
16 107 278 Riley McLaughlin McDade-Cara
17 106.5 636 ALANNA URGO Doherty Petri
18 102 710 Emily Attar O'Rourke
18 102 241 Kaitlyn McCarthy Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

405 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Perpetual Trophy - In Loving Memory Of Robert F Mcananly

Judged By: Kerry Broderick, NY, Karyn Kelly Oster, NY, Kerry Kelly Oster, NY

30 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 15 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:40 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 261 Maggie Mcgovern DeNogla - Ardmore
2 235 482 Leah Reynolds Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 225 523 Ilizabeth Saboe McGough Academy
4 168 783 Erin Brown Hagen-Kavanagh
5 165 350 Craig Patrick Nemetz Marie Moore
6 162 686 Fiona Young Verlin
7 131.5 229 Saoirse Marx Hagen-Kavanagh
8 123.5 907 Mia De Cerbo Marie Moore
9 119.5 724 Colleen Barry Francis Academy
9 119.5 1155 Sienna Hoefer Doherty Petri
11 118 331 Catherine Murphy Early-McLoughlin
12 115 790 Margaret Burke Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
13 112 434 Brenna Pipkin Hooley
13 112 1032 Jon Gashi Golding Academy
15 107 1076 Margaret Grejda Goodwin Academy

406 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Perpetual Trophy - In Loving Memory Of Joseph Patrick Flanagan

Judged By: Kerry Broderick, NY, Karyn Kelly Oster, NY, Kerry Kelly Oster, NY

37 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 19 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:59 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 245 853 Keilani Collins Aherne Sheehan
2 183 654 Kiera Walsh McDade-Cara
3 157 1063 Kaleigh Goddeyne Kotelnicki
4 154.5 134 Amelia King Gallagher
5 150.5 584 Emma Spillane Scoil Rince Saoirse
6 148 811 Hailey Campisi Broesler
7 146 1189 Liam Jones Marie Moore
8 136 424 Acadia Petersen Ashurst Academy
8 136 634 Julia Tynan Verlin
10 133.5 689 Ainsley Zohn DeNogla - Ardmore
11 133 184 Morgan Low Boland
12 127 426 Isabella Anna Philipp McDade-Cara
13 125.5 181 Sofia Llovera Harney-Pender-Keady
14 125 568 Aoife Slattery Scoil Rince Saoirse
15 117 356 Morgan Noonan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
16 108 844 Mackenzie Clinton An Clar
16 108 142 Sophia Kosvitch Coyle
18 107.5 431 Caroline Pickett Ashurst Academy
19 102 917 Nora Delehanty Aherne Sheehan

407 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Perpetual Trophy - In Loving Memory Of Jim McDermott

Judged By: Kerry Broderick, NY, Karyn Kelly Oster, NY, Kerry Kelly Oster, NY

30 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 15 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:58 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 237 345 Cara Nally DeNogla - Ardmore
2 197 545 Vivian Sebesta Doherty Petri
3 181 382 Ronan O'Reilly Boyle
4 180.5 1162 Julia Hopson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
5 164 925 Katherine Devine Harney-Pender-Keady
6 161 857 Ciara Conboy Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
7 142.5 1251 Kayleigh Cahill Marie Moore
8 132.5 929 Ailene Doherty Doherty Petri
9 127.5 627 Hailey Tulloch Inishfree
9 127.5 509 Madelyn Rowan Sabo School
11 127 206 Amy Maher Harney-Pender-Keady
12 124.5 220 Vincent Manni An Clar
13 121.5 556 Camille Shepherd Culkin
14 114 973 Emily Fagan Schade
15 113.5 978 George Ferguson Early-McLoughlin

408 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Perpetual Trophy - In Loving Memory Of Margaret McLarnon

Judged By: Kerry Broderick, NY, Karyn Kelly Oster, NY, Kerry Kelly Oster, NY

26 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 13 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:47 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 339 Erin Murray Cummins
2 210 583 Ashlyn Sparks McElligott
3 195 617 Amelia Thomas Carle
4 182 268 Ranait McGuire Francis Academy
5 160 309 Amy Moore Marie Moore
6 152 1029 Ciara Sinead Garahan DeNogla - Ardmore
7 151 720 Alexa Barrett Harney-Pender-Keady
8 143 602 Grace Suhocki Sabo School
9 136 531 Maura Schaab Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
10 131 707 Kaitlyn Ardite Aisling Mor Academy
11 127 855 Allie G. Compell Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
12 125 652 Anna Walkin Scoil Rince Saoirse
13 121 1053 James Gilligan Doherty Petri

409 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 17

Perpetual Trophy - In Loving Memory Of Elspeth Birdsall

Judged By: Christina Ryan, PA, Siobhan Moore, NY, Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:04 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 1124 Megan Harrell Cummins
2 218 1095 Madison Guzzo McElligott
3 187.5 991 Erin Marie Flynn Inishfree
4 181.25 219 Coleen Mamudoski D'Arcy School
5 165.5 581 Kayla Solino Aisling Mor Academy
6 159 259 Katherine McGotty Slattery
7 156 448 Delaney Purcell D'Arcy School
8 154 421 Maria Persson An Clar

410 Men & Ladies Preliminary 2 Rounds 17 & Over

Perpetual Trophy - In Loving Memory Of Msgr. Harold P. Darcy

Judged By: Shiela Stevens, CT, Sean Flynn, NY, Patricia Murphy, NJ

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:14 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 818 Dana Carron Marie Moore
2 203 968 Cathreena Esposito Lowry- Farrelly
3 183 943 Molly Dougher Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 172 795 Annie Butler O'Rourke
5 165 297 Elizabeth Meshel Aherne Sheehan
6 151 1065 Kathryn Godek Gallagher
7 150 227 Joanna Martin Paloma
8 138.5 662 Gabby White Broesler

500 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 08 All

Judged By: Shiela Stevens, CT, Sean Flynn, NY, Terry Gillan, FL

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:28 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 953 Maeve Duffy Hagen-Kavanagh
2 250 660 Coco Ward Teelin

501 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 09

Perpetual Trophy - In Loving Memory Of Joseph DeSimone

Judged By: Kerry Broderick, NY, Karyn Kelly Oster, NY, Kerry Kelly Oster, NY

4 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:12 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 358 Annemarie Nugent Doherty Petri
2 240 557 Kiera Sheridan Doherty Petri
3 195 123 Micalyn Kelly Flynn
4 190 1015 McKenna Furst DeNogla - Ardmore

502 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Perpetual Trophy - In Loving Memory Of Brian and Julia Delaney

Judged By: Shiela Stevens, CT, Sean Flynn, NY, Terry Gillan, FL

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:41 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 256 138 Alexandra Klotz DeNogla - Ardmore
2 240 564 Ashlyn Siek Wick-Hegarty
3 215 1051 Keara Gill DeNogla - Ardmore
4 175.5 454 Natalie Raff Hooley
5 169.5 817 Ava carroll Scoil Rince Saoirse

503 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 11

Perpetual Trophy - In Loving Memory Of Helen M. Johnson

Judged By: Maire Treacy-Dixon, IRL, Patricia Murphy, NJ, Breda O'Brien, MA

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:02 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 285 Riley Rose McNaboe Doherty Petri
2 195 251 Kassidy McGee Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 186 890 Lauren Cullinan Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 182 160 Ciara Leddy Scoil Rince Saoirse
5 181 312 Cassidy Moriarty Scoil Rince Saoirse
6 171 364 Ellie O'Connell Broesler
7 147 302 Ailismae Millar Broesler
8 145 527 Reilly Grace Savage McGrath

504 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 12

Perpetual Trophy - In Loving Memory Of Helen Rudy Brophy & Hon. Hugh F McShane Jr.

Judged By: Shiela Stevens, CT, Sean Flynn, NY, Terry Gillan, FL

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:15 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 226.5 691 Shannon Abraldes Mulvihill-Lynch
2 216 199 Riana MacDermott Heritage IDC
3 197.5 1167 Rhianna Hughes Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 182 954 Molly Duffy Hagen-Kavanagh
5 174 931 Clare Mary Doherty Doherty Petri
6 166 613 Caitie Szyszko Heritage IDC

505 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 13

Perpetual Trophy - In Loving Memory Of Colleen Anderson

Judged By: Maire Treacy-Dixon, IRL, Terry Gillan, FL, Breda O'Brien, MA

23 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 12 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:58 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 205 159 Ava Leddy Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 200 455 Olivia Raff Hooley
3 197 1134 Jolene Harvey Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 194 147 Mary Lake Francis Academy
5 189 895 Jenna Cunningham Broesler
6 180 1168 Cate Hurson Scoil Rince Saoirse
7 160.5 529 Caroline Scali Hagen-Kavanagh
8 153 851 Niamh Coleman Broesler
9 151.5 433 Ava Pinckney Francis Academy
10 130 1146 Claire Hewitt Doherty Petri
11 118 428 Langley Phillips Farrell
12 117 1170 Riley Iasiello Doherty Petri

506 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 14

Perpetual Trophy - Donated By the Colm and Geraldine Keogh Family

Judged By: Maire Treacy-Dixon, IRL, Terry Gillan, FL, Breda O'Brien, MA

25 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 13 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:41 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 892 Hannah Cunniffe Marie Moore
2 223 803 Madeleine Cabral Southern Academy
3 190 670 Riley Wilson Doherty Petri
4 189 969 Erin Eustace Marie Moore
5 174 889 Emma Cullinan Scoil Rince Saoirse
6 157.5 882 Caroline Crossed McDade-Cara
7 148.5 976 Leah Feehan Doherty Petri
8 135 274 Delaney McKee Heritage IDC
9 129 746 Emily Bollhorst Hurley
9 129 530 Maura Scali Doherty Petri
11 127.5 1057 Kayla Gilly Scoil Rince Saoirse
12 124 573 Kalie Smith Teelin
13 122.5 669 Kiera Wilson Rochester Academy

507 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Shiela Stevens, CT, Sean Flynn, NY, Patricia Murphy, NJ

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:18 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 253 975 Meghan Rose Farrell Broesler
2 225 126 Elizabeth Kennedy Doherty Petri
3 191 205 Meghan Mahaffey Marie Moore
4 175 891 Samantha Cunniff DeNogla - Ardmore
5 166.5 942 Ai Lin Doody Broesler
6 158 816 Isabella Carper Hooley
7 148.5 172 Liza Levin Coyle
8 136.5 843 Ainsley Clinton An Clar
9 135 119 Kaitlin Kelly Heritage IDC
9 135 587 Siobhan Stack DeNogla - Ardmore

508 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 16

Perpetual Trophy - In Loving Memory Of Beatrice and Joseph Carr

Judged By: Maire Treacy-Dixon, IRL, Terry Gillan, FL, Breda O'Brien, MA

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:51 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 852 Jillian Collins Doherty Petri
2 200 272 Aine McIntyre Francis Academy
3 183 780 Maggie Broomfield Rochester Academy
4 181 812 Kayla Campisi Broesler
5 177 638 Erica Van Sciver Marie Moore
6 176 1037 Brianna Gerold Scoil Rince Saoirse
7 147.5 842 Annika Clarke Doherty Petri
8 142 802 Ava Cabral Southern Academy

509 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 17

Perpetual Trophy - In Loving Memory Of Kitty Moore

Judged By: Maire Treacy-Dixon, IRL, Terry Gillan, FL, Breda O'Brien, MA

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:06 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 698 Nora Rose Ahern Doherty Petri
2 196.5 237 Roisin Mccabe DeNogla - Ardmore
3 192.5 742 Ciara Blomberg Goulding
4 190.5 767 Erin Casey Brennan Marie Moore
5 178 1176 Emily Jacobs Mulvihill-Lynch
6 167 646 Amy Viens Griffith
7 162 486 Theresa Richardson Marie Moore

510 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 18

Perpetual Trophy - Donated By Marie Moore

Judged By: Shiela Stevens, CT, Sean Flynn, NY, Patricia Murphy, NJ

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:04 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 232 Caitlyn Maurer Doherty Petri
2 221 1067 Claire Goode Broesler
3 215 809 Samantha Callinan Southern Academy
4 185 371 Katie O'Leary Marie Moore
5 177 180 Emilija Lizins McDade-Cara
6 168.5 135 Ellie King Teelin

511 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 20 / 2 yr

Perpetual Trophy - In Loving Memory Of Peter J. Smith

Judged By: Maire Treacy-Dixon, IRL, Patricia Murphy, NJ, Breda O'Brien, MA

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:21 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 235 1181 Skylar Jenks Rochester Academy
2 216 484 Jillian Riccio Broesler
3 212 105 Kaitlyn Keane DeNogla - Ardmore
4 210 1122 Amanda Hansen Mulvihill-Lynch
5 195 967 Kyra Erel Marie Moore

512 Ladies Champion 3 Rounds 20 & Over

Perpetual Trophy - In Loving Memory Of Patricia Long Cox

Judged By: Shiela Stevens, CT, Sean Flynn, NY, Patricia Murphy, NJ

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:54 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 766 Caitlin Brennan Marie Moore
2 240 260 Ciara Mcgovern DeNogla - Ardmore
3 201 819 Bailey B. Carter Boland
4 175 360 Meaghan O'Brien DeNogla - Ardmore
5 164 367 Kelsey O'Connor Marie Moore
6 153 511 Michelle Rueb Inishfree
7 149 1175 Faith Ishler Hooley
8 145.5 383 Shannon O'Shaughnessy Inishfree
9 135.5 507 Katie Roszyk Broesler

515 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 12 / 2 yr

Perpetual Trophy - In Loving Memory Of Catherine Nolan

Judged By: Shiela Stevens, CT, Sean Flynn, NY, Patricia Murphy, NJ

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:26 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 775 Jonathan Brinker Teelin

517 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 16 / 2 yr

Perpetual Trophy - In Loving Memory Of Patrick and Mary Maroney and Katherin Whitehead

Judged By: Shiela Stevens, CT, Sean Flynn, NY, Patricia Murphy, NJ

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:31 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 611 Ronan Swope Coyle
2 225 236 Kieran McByrne Inishfree
3 181 650 Isaac Volpe Paloma
4 178 537 Dylan Schloss Baffa

Archived Results (Old style):

Champ archive results not available.