Garden State Feis 2019

All Grade Results:

4 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 848 Connor Reilly Heritage IDC
2 817 Caitlin Pitts Hunt
3 577 Clare Lepkowski Marie Moore
4 1061 Caleigh Yeager Lenahan - NJ
4 851 Katie Reilly Heritage IDC
4 506 Madeleine Keesser An Clar
4 112 Phoebe Boyce Broesler

5 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 817 Caitlin Pitts Hunt
2 112 Phoebe Boyce Broesler
3 577 Clare Lepkowski Marie Moore

6 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 817 Caitlin Pitts Hunt
2 112 Phoebe Boyce Broesler

7 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 942 Emma Smits Marie Moore
2 281 Annabelle Doherty Marie Moore
3 330 Evalynn Figueroa DeNogla - Ardmore
3 754 Julianne O'Malley Marie Moore
3 979 Penelope Thompson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 870 Brooklyn Richter Marie Moore
4 846 Norah Reich Marie Moore

8 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 846 Norah Reich Marie Moore
2 754 Julianne O'Malley Marie Moore
3 330 Evalynn Figueroa DeNogla - Ardmore

9 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 281 Annabelle Doherty Marie Moore
2 754 Julianne O'Malley Marie Moore
3 942 Emma Smits Marie Moore
3 846 Norah Reich Marie Moore

10 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 559 Sophia Landolina Marie Moore
2 943 Michael Smits Marie Moore
2 872 Payton Riley DeNogla - Ardmore
3 646 Abigail McDermott Marie Moore
3 816 Kelly Pisani Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 697 Molly Migueis Marie Moore
3 731 Shea Nelson Marie Moore
4 915 Alyssa Schimming Marie Moore
4 507 Avery Kelleher DeNogla - Ardmore
4 134 Caitlin Brody Slattery
4 830 Erin Radburn Early-McLoughlin
4 974 Gia Telerico D'Arcy School
4 374 Jane Geraghty Shea-Jennings
4 435 Jillian Hartwell D'Arcy School
4 638 Maeve McCartney D'Arcy School
4 750 Molly O'Grady Marie Moore
4 1096 Nina Arcadia Marie Moore
4 391 Noah Gilleo Kotelnicki
4 259 Penny Czvornyek Marie Moore
4 1201 Quinn Emery Marie Moore
4 167 Stella Caplan Scoil Rince Saoirse

11 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 559 Sophia Landolina Marie Moore
2 943 Michael Smits Marie Moore
2 167 Stella Caplan Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 646 Abigail McDermott Marie Moore
3 134 Caitlin Brody Slattery
3 816 Kelly Pisani Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 697 Molly Migueis Marie Moore
3 1096 Nina Arcadia Marie Moore
3 391 Noah Gilleo Kotelnicki

12 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 559 Sophia Landolina Marie Moore
2 943 Michael Smits Marie Moore
3 731 Shea Nelson Marie Moore
3 167 Stella Caplan Scoil Rince Saoirse

13 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 105 Mackenzie Bogart Marie Moore
2 346 Lily Fogarty Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 797 Grace Pentimone Shea-Jennings
4 765 Madelyn O’Brien Inishfree
4 533 Sophie Kerr DeNogla - Ardmore

14 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 105 Mackenzie Bogart Marie Moore
2 765 Madelyn O’Brien Inishfree
3 797 Grace Pentimone Shea-Jennings
3 346 Lily Fogarty Scoil Rince Saoirse

15 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 346 Lily Fogarty Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 797 Grace Pentimone Shea-Jennings
2 105 Mackenzie Bogart Marie Moore

16 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 341 Nevaeh Flood-Hall Mulvihill-Lynch
2 918 Molly Schwalb Marie Moore
3 159 Megan Byrne Inishfree

17 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 918 Molly Schwalb Marie Moore
2 159 Megan Byrne Inishfree
3 341 Nevaeh Flood-Hall Mulvihill-Lynch

18 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 918 Molly Schwalb Marie Moore
2 159 Megan Byrne Inishfree

20 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 782 Gavin Palmieri Farrell

22 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 592 Brennan Love Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD
2 463 Leena Hoff Marie Moore
2 880 Suzanna Rogers Marie Moore
3 1120 Casey Baltzer Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD
3 360 Claire Gallagher Marie Moore

23 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1120 Casey Baltzer Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD
2 592 Brennan Love Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD
3 360 Claire Gallagher Marie Moore
3 463 Leena Hoff Marie Moore
3 880 Suzanna Rogers Marie Moore

24 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 592 Brennan Love Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD
2 1120 Casey Baltzer Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD
2 463 Leena Hoff Marie Moore
3 360 Claire Gallagher Marie Moore
3 880 Suzanna Rogers Marie Moore

25 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 820 Katie Pollock Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD

26 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 820 Katie Pollock Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD

27 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 820 Katie Pollock Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD

106 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 627 Erin Mayo McAleer
2 109 Liam Boyce Broesler
3 633 Marjorie McCaffrey Flynn
4 893 Fionn Ryan Broesler
4 1078 Isabella Ali Farrell
4 152 Lily Burns McDade-Cara

107 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 627 Erin Mayo McAleer
2 823 Abigail Quaid Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 108 Fiona Boyce Broesler
3 109 Liam Boyce Broesler
3 633 Marjorie McCaffrey Flynn
4 1130 Fiona Bermingham Heritage IDC
4 470 Martha Mae Hricko McDade-Cara

108 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 109 Liam Boyce Broesler
2 823 Abigail Quaid Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 658 Mary Kate McGlasson Cummins

109 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 627 Erin Mayo McAleer
2 823 Abigail Quaid Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 152 Lily Burns McDade-Cara
4 1078 Isabella Ali Farrell
4 658 Mary Kate McGlasson Cummins

110 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 109 Liam Boyce Broesler
2 108 Fiona Boyce Broesler
3 823 Abigail Quaid Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 893 Fionn Ryan Broesler

111 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 443 Brianna Heavey An Clar
2 1135 Addison Bertholf Ashurst Academy
2 688 Brynn McPartland Verlin
2 439 Emma Hasselgren Marie Moore
2 568 Kristin Lavin Aherne Sheehan
2 110 Molly Boyce Broesler
3 335 Ariana Fitzpatrick Lenahan - NJ
3 147 Ayla Burke Marie Moore
3 478 Brieda Huvane Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 291 Maggie Dombard Cummins
3 853 Michael Reilly Heritage IDC
3 194 Philippa Chevalier DeNogla - Ardmore
3 296 Quinn Dorwart Heritage IDC

112 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 296 Quinn Dorwart Heritage IDC
2 443 Brianna Heavey An Clar
3 1135 Addison Bertholf Ashurst Academy
3 439 Emma Hasselgren Marie Moore
3 351 McKenna Furia D'Arcy School
4 478 Brieda Huvane Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 568 Kristin Lavin Aherne Sheehan
4 110 Molly Boyce Broesler

113 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 296 Quinn Dorwart Heritage IDC
2 1135 Addison Bertholf Ashurst Academy
2 439 Emma Hasselgren Marie Moore
3 351 McKenna Furia D'Arcy School
4 147 Ayla Burke Marie Moore
4 110 Molly Boyce Broesler
4 194 Philippa Chevalier DeNogla - Ardmore

114 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 147 Ayla Burke Marie Moore
2 296 Quinn Dorwart Heritage IDC
3 291 Maggie Dombard Cummins
3 853 Michael Reilly Heritage IDC

115 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 147 Ayla Burke Marie Moore
2 443 Brianna Heavey An Clar
3 110 Molly Boyce Broesler

116 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 329 Meredith Fettes Marie Moore
2 950 chloe Martha James Stafford Marie Moore
3 617 Kourtney Malone Jordan-Hunt
3 862 Londyn Rhodes Marie Moore
3 987 Quinn Tunick An Clar
3 532 Scott Kerin Slattery

117 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 329 Meredith Fettes Marie Moore
2 532 Scott Kerin Slattery
3 950 chloe Martha James Stafford Marie Moore
3 423 Kaylinn Hackett Marie Moore
4 578 Kathleen Lepkowski Marie Moore
4 862 Londyn Rhodes Marie Moore

118 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 723 Mia Mullins-Montane Slattery
2 950 chloe Martha James Stafford Marie Moore
3 329 Meredith Fettes Marie Moore
4 583 Charlotte Lewicki Schade
4 578 Kathleen Lepkowski Marie Moore
4 423 Kaylinn Hackett Marie Moore
4 862 Londyn Rhodes Marie Moore

119 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 862 Londyn Rhodes Marie Moore
2 950 chloe Martha James Stafford Marie Moore
2 723 Mia Mullins-Montane Slattery
3 329 Meredith Fettes Marie Moore
4 775 Desmond OReilly Boyle
4 642 Ella McCormack Sheahan-Gormley

121 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 503 Norah Kearns Marie Moore
2 561 Isabella Langley Emerald Isle
2 995 Jane Ullman Marie Moore
3 319 Constance Fanslau Emerald Isle
3 757 Emily O'Neill Marie Moore
3 132 Madeline Brisby Heritage IDC
3 278 Sarah Dewoski Early-McLoughlin

122 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 503 Norah Kearns Marie Moore
2 1069 Aria Abato Wick-Hegarty
2 757 Emily O'Neill Marie Moore
2 561 Isabella Langley Emerald Isle
3 273 Catherine Denney Marie Moore
3 719 Catherine Mrozinski Kotelnicki
3 319 Constance Fanslau Emerald Isle
3 890 Maggie Roughneen Heritage IDC
4 278 Sarah Dewoski Early-McLoughlin

123 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 503 Norah Kearns Marie Moore
2 757 Emily O'Neill Marie Moore
2 561 Isabella Langley Emerald Isle
3 1069 Aria Abato Wick-Hegarty
3 319 Constance Fanslau Emerald Isle
3 829 Emily Quirk Aisling Mor Academy
3 995 Jane Ullman Marie Moore
3 132 Madeline Brisby Heritage IDC
3 278 Sarah Dewoski Early-McLoughlin

124 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 503 Norah Kearns Marie Moore
2 1069 Aria Abato Wick-Hegarty
3 429 Corrina Harral Coyle
3 890 Maggie Roughneen Heritage IDC
4 766 Alastriona O’Donnell Aherne Sheehan
4 184 Cailee Bea Cassidy DeNogla - Ardmore
4 273 Catherine Denney Marie Moore
4 319 Constance Fanslau Emerald Isle
4 940 Maeve Smith D'Arcy School

125 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 886 Karly Ross Wick-Hegarty
2 319 Constance Fanslau Emerald Isle
3 184 Cailee Bea Cassidy DeNogla - Ardmore
4 890 Maggie Roughneen Heritage IDC

126 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 792 Addison Pearce Heritage IDC
2 857 Alyson Reynolds D'Arcy School
2 481 Jordin Iazzetti Marie Moore
2 993 Katie Tyrrell Heritage IDC
2 935 Mya Skellinger D'Arcy School
2 382 Rita Giardina Sheeaun Academy
3 916 Adelaide Schivell D'Arcy School
3 720 Aidan Mukherjee Lenahan - NJ
3 692 Bridget Mellon D'Arcy School
3 321 Cassidy Farnsworth Wick-Hegarty
3 323 Grace Farrell D'Arcy School
3 527 Grace Kennedy D'Arcy School
3 822 Keira Prior Lynn
3 365 Lila Gallagher McHugh
3 605 Lilly MacVicar Lynn

127 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 321 Cassidy Farnsworth Wick-Hegarty
2 792 Addison Pearce Heritage IDC
2 993 Katie Tyrrell Heritage IDC
3 822 Keira Prior Lynn
3 382 Rita Giardina Sheeaun Academy
4 481 Jordin Iazzetti Marie Moore
4 365 Lila Gallagher McHugh

128 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 323 Grace Farrell D'Arcy School
2 792 Addison Pearce Heritage IDC
3 857 Alyson Reynolds D'Arcy School
3 993 Katie Tyrrell Heritage IDC
3 822 Keira Prior Lynn
3 382 Rita Giardina Sheeaun Academy

129 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 792 Addison Pearce Heritage IDC
2 822 Keira Prior Lynn
3 481 Jordin Iazzetti Marie Moore
3 605 Lilly MacVicar Lynn
4 993 Katie Tyrrell Heritage IDC

130 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 857 Alyson Reynolds D'Arcy School
2 605 Lilly MacVicar Lynn
3 822 Keira Prior Lynn
4 993 Katie Tyrrell Heritage IDC

131 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 957 Eilidh Stewart Slattery
2 126 Riley Brennan Verlin
3 497 Mairead Kane D'Arcy School
4 524 Bridget Kennedy D'Arcy School
4 454 Mairead Herzog Lenahan - NJ

132 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 454 Mairead Herzog Lenahan - NJ
2 957 Eilidh Stewart Slattery
2 401 Elizabeth Gockel Sabo School

133 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 957 Eilidh Stewart Slattery
2 497 Mairead Kane D'Arcy School
3 454 Mairead Herzog Lenahan - NJ

134 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 497 Mairead Kane D'Arcy School
2 877 Liam Roe An Clar
3 880 Suzanna Rogers Marie Moore

135 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 877 Liam Roe An Clar
2 497 Mairead Kane D'Arcy School
3 524 Bridget Kennedy D'Arcy School

141 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 597 Sarah Lynch Early-McLoughlin
2 531 Kate Kepuladze Marie Moore

142 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 531 Kate Kepuladze Marie Moore
2 597 Sarah Lynch Early-McLoughlin

143 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 597 Sarah Lynch Early-McLoughlin
2 531 Kate Kepuladze Marie Moore

144 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 531 Kate Kepuladze Marie Moore
2 597 Sarah Lynch Early-McLoughlin

145 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 597 Sarah Lynch Early-McLoughlin
2 531 Kate Kepuladze Marie Moore

201 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 599 Kelly Lyons Wick-Hegarty
2 470 Martha Mae Hricko McDade-Cara
3 161 Amelia Cain Slattery
3 819 Ciara Pollem Aherne Sheehan
4 227 Keeva Corcoran Scoil Rince Saoirse

202 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 227 Keeva Corcoran Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 819 Ciara Pollem Aherne Sheehan

203 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 599 Kelly Lyons Wick-Hegarty
2 161 Amelia Cain Slattery
3 819 Ciara Pollem Aherne Sheehan
3 227 Keeva Corcoran Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 470 Martha Mae Hricko McDade-Cara

204 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 599 Kelly Lyons Wick-Hegarty
2 109 Liam Boyce Broesler
3 227 Keeva Corcoran Scoil Rince Saoirse

206 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 907 Gianna Santoro Francis Academy
2 1032 Heidi Wanamaker Inishfree
3 743 Saoirse O'Brien Scoil Rince Saoirse

207 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1032 Heidi Wanamaker Inishfree
2 907 Gianna Santoro Francis Academy
3 983 Madison Trant An Clar

208 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 907 Gianna Santoro Francis Academy
2 743 Saoirse O'Brien Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 983 Madison Trant An Clar

209 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 420 Haley Haas Heritage IDC
2 1032 Heidi Wanamaker Inishfree
3 546 Molly Klous McHugh

210 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 599 Kelly Lyons Wick-Hegarty
2 743 Saoirse O'Brien Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 450 Fiona Henry Scoil Rince Saoirse

211 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 225 David Cooper Emerald Isle
2 263 Julianna Darr Kotelnicki
2 163 Tyler Cain Slattery
3 441 Mackenzie Hayhurst McAleer
3 197 Murray Chisholm Hooley
3 241 Virginia Coyle Kotelnicki
4 642 Ella McCormack Sheahan-Gormley
4 1024 Emma Wagner Kotelnicki
4 474 Marie Humbert McMahon
4 723 Mia Mullins-Montane Slattery

212 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 241 Virginia Coyle Kotelnicki
2 628 Fiona Mayorga Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD
2 256 Grace Curran-Burns Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD
3 642 Ella McCormack Sheahan-Gormley
3 231 GRACE CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 723 Mia Mullins-Montane Slattery
3 163 Tyler Cain Slattery
4 418 Alanna Guckian Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 474 Marie Humbert McMahon
4 616 Olivia Mallia Farrell

213 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 474 Marie Humbert McMahon
2 536 Anne Kilcoyne Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 616 Olivia Mallia Farrell
3 241 Virginia Coyle Kotelnicki
4 298 Breanna Dougherty McDade-Cara
4 642 Ella McCormack Sheahan-Gormley
4 1079 Julianna Ali Farrell
4 274 Lily Derrick DeNogla - Ardmore

214 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 616 Olivia Mallia Farrell
2 225 David Cooper Emerald Isle
2 628 Fiona Mayorga Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD
3 418 Alanna Guckian Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 298 Breanna Dougherty McDade-Cara
3 1079 Julianna Ali Farrell
3 197 Murray Chisholm Hooley

215 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 418 Alanna Guckian Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 225 David Cooper Emerald Isle
3 474 Marie Humbert McMahon
4 737 Erin Noonan McAleer

216 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 140 Elise Browne O'Malley
2 334 Charlotte Fiske Aherne Sheehan
2 1121 Emma Barker Slattery
3 859 Avegale Reynolds Aisling Mor Academy
3 184 Cailee Bea Cassidy DeNogla - Ardmore
3 430 Clare Harrington Shea-Jennings
3 654 Natalie McGibbon Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 188 Samuel Castano Marie Moore
3 767 Suhaila O’Dowd Aherne Sheehan
4 496 Amy Kaltz Kotelnicki
5 350 Addison Freebery McAleer
5 651 Eileen McGann Aherne Sheehan
5 141 Katelyn Brunick Hooley

217 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 350 Addison Freebery McAleer
2 188 Samuel Castano Marie Moore
3 766 Alastriona O’Donnell Aherne Sheehan
3 359 ANNABELLA GALICA O'Grady-Quinlan
3 334 Charlotte Fiske Aherne Sheehan
3 140 Elise Browne O'Malley
3 773 Hope Orashen Blanton Marie Moore
3 479 Kristen Iannacchione McGough Academy

218 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 654 Natalie McGibbon Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 928 Peyton Short Sheeaun Academy
2 188 Samuel Castano Marie Moore
3 766 Alastriona O’Donnell Aherne Sheehan
3 898 Celia Ryerson DoCairde
3 334 Charlotte Fiske Aherne Sheehan
3 1121 Emma Barker Slattery
3 958 Fiona Stewart Slattery
3 479 Kristen Iannacchione McGough Academy

219 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 966 Lucy Sullivan Aherne Sheehan
2 334 Charlotte Fiske Aherne Sheehan
2 958 Fiona Stewart Slattery
3 496 Amy Kaltz Kotelnicki
3 359 ANNABELLA GALICA O'Grady-Quinlan
3 430 Clare Harrington Shea-Jennings
3 140 Elise Browne O'Malley
3 773 Hope Orashen Blanton Marie Moore
3 644 Isabella McCrossan Shea-Jennings
3 479 Kristen Iannacchione McGough Academy
3 649 Lilian McDonnell Slattery

220 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 654 Natalie McGibbon Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 350 Addison Freebery McAleer
2 334 Charlotte Fiske Aherne Sheehan
3 140 Elise Browne O'Malley
3 773 Hope Orashen Blanton Marie Moore
3 141 Katelyn Brunick Hooley
3 873 Mara Riordan McGrath-Morgan

221 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 529 Ava Kenny Aherne Sheehan
2 459 Claire Higgins Clan na hEireann
2 358 Maureen Gaines Wick-Hegarty
2 414 Samantha Grohe Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 280 Ailish Doheny Aherne Sheehan
3 230 ALLY CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 774 Aodhan OReilly Boyle
3 183 Irene Casey Marie Moore
3 904 Julia Salisbury Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 288 Juliana Dolezal Mulvihill-Lynch
3 260 Molly D'Intino Cummins
3 215 Tess Coffey Marie Moore

222 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 414 Samantha Grohe Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 529 Ava Kenny Aherne Sheehan
2 904 Julia Salisbury Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 260 Molly D'Intino Cummins
3 280 Ailish Doheny Aherne Sheehan
3 230 ALLY CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 591 Gillian Logan Coyle
3 226 Rosemari Cooper Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD

223 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 529 Ava Kenny Aherne Sheehan
2 280 Ailish Doheny Aherne Sheehan
2 226 Rosemari Cooper Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD
3 591 Gillian Logan Coyle
3 904 Julia Salisbury Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 288 Juliana Dolezal Mulvihill-Lynch
3 260 Molly D'Intino Cummins
4 798 Abigail Perreault Marie Moore
4 459 Claire Higgins Clan na hEireann
4 215 Tess Coffey Marie Moore

224 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1051 Ava Wittreich Early-McLoughlin
2 230 ALLY CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 288 Juliana Dolezal Mulvihill-Lynch
3 529 Ava Kenny Aherne Sheehan
4 798 Abigail Perreault Marie Moore
4 1059 Charlotte Wu Slattery
4 183 Irene Casey Marie Moore
4 904 Julia Salisbury Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 215 Tess Coffey Marie Moore
5 226 Rosemari Cooper Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD

225 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1051 Ava Wittreich Early-McLoughlin
2 798 Abigail Perreault Marie Moore
2 196 Fiona Chisholm Hooley
3 529 Ava Kenny Aherne Sheehan
4 280 Ailish Doheny Aherne Sheehan
4 198 Isabel Chupka Hurley
4 904 Julia Salisbury Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 288 Juliana Dolezal Mulvihill-Lynch

226 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 266 Gianna DeAngelo Marie Moore
1 344 Hannah Flynn Slattery
1 877 Liam Roe An Clar
2 982 Olivia Rose Torsone Shea-Jennings
3 653 Agnes McGibbon Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 1045 Ella Williams Aisling Mor Academy
3 674 Natalie McLaughlin Sheahan-Gormley
3 417 Olivia Gubitosa Lynn

227 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 624 Madeline Marcovecchio Marie Moore
2 877 Liam Roe An Clar
2 674 Natalie McLaughlin Sheahan-Gormley
3 653 Agnes McGibbon Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 780 Eleanora Palmer Carle
3 266 Gianna DeAngelo Marie Moore
3 730 Natalie Naughton Flynn
3 921 Sophia Seith Shea-Jennings
3 824 Zoie Quiambao Slattery

228 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 266 Gianna DeAngelo Marie Moore
2 653 Agnes McGibbon Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 344 Hannah Flynn Slattery
3 1045 Ella Williams Aisling Mor Academy
3 417 Olivia Gubitosa Lynn
3 982 Olivia Rose Torsone Shea-Jennings
4 674 Natalie McLaughlin Sheahan-Gormley
5 401 Elizabeth Gockel Sabo School

229 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 988 Kaitlyn Turdo O'Grady-Quinlan
2 406 Catey Goodwin Kotelnicki
2 606 Cecilia Madlin Kerri Smith Academy
2 1045 Ella Williams Aisling Mor Academy
2 417 Olivia Gubitosa Lynn
2 921 Sophia Seith Shea-Jennings
3 387 Gabrielle Giglio Kotelnicki
3 266 Gianna DeAngelo Marie Moore
3 344 Hannah Flynn Slattery
3 356 Sophia Gahagan D'Arcy School
3 824 Zoie Quiambao Slattery

230 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 921 Sophia Seith Shea-Jennings
2 406 Catey Goodwin Kotelnicki
3 653 Agnes McGibbon Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 266 Gianna DeAngelo Marie Moore
3 624 Madeline Marcovecchio Marie Moore
3 417 Olivia Gubitosa Lynn
3 126 Riley Brennan Verlin
3 356 Sophia Gahagan D'Arcy School

231 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 460 Maggie Higgins Clan na hEireann
2 955 Claudia Steinberg Wick-Hegarty
3 1035 Madeline Weilage Aherne Sheehan
4 557 Lily Lamoree An Clar
5 173 Madison Carreiro O'Grady-Quinlan
5 724 Molly Murphy Slattery

232 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 410 Cassidy Gratta Wick-Hegarty
2 1067 Kathryn Zurovchak An Clar
3 955 Claudia Steinberg Wick-Hegarty

233 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 316 Abigail Ewing Heritage IDC
2 460 Maggie Higgins Clan na hEireann
3 146 Caitlin Burgos Heritage IDC
4 363 Kara Gallagher D'Arcy School
4 724 Molly Murphy Slattery
5 955 Claudia Steinberg Wick-Hegarty

234 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 410 Cassidy Gratta Wick-Hegarty
2 1067 Kathryn Zurovchak An Clar
2 724 Molly Murphy Slattery
3 316 Abigail Ewing Heritage IDC
3 313 Craig Eng Mise Eire
3 1035 Madeline Weilage Aherne Sheehan
3 584 Taylor Libby Coyle

235 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 316 Abigail Ewing Heritage IDC
2 584 Taylor Libby Coyle
3 1035 Madeline Weilage Aherne Sheehan
3 173 Madison Carreiro O'Grady-Quinlan
4 293 Claire Donnelly Hurley
4 557 Lily Lamoree An Clar
4 460 Maggie Higgins Clan na hEireann

241 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 530 Cliona Kenny Aherne Sheehan
2 133 Lillian Briscoe Marie Moore
3 740 Aine O'Brien Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 860 Colleen Reynolds Early-McLoughlin
4 821 Ava Marie Pospeck DeNogla - Ardmore
4 1093 Kassandra Anderson DeNogla - Ardmore
4 874 Natalie Rivera Marie Moore

242 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 530 Cliona Kenny Aherne Sheehan
2 680 Treasa McMahon Marie Moore
3 874 Natalie Rivera Marie Moore

243 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 874 Natalie Rivera Marie Moore
2 530 Cliona Kenny Aherne Sheehan
2 1093 Kassandra Anderson DeNogla - Ardmore
3 502 Cailin Kearns D'Arcy School
3 128 Caroline Bresson Teelin

244 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 128 Caroline Bresson Teelin
2 680 Treasa McMahon Marie Moore
3 530 Cliona Kenny Aherne Sheehan
4 874 Natalie Rivera Marie Moore

245 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 442 Niamh Healy McGough Academy
2 874 Natalie Rivera Marie Moore
3 680 Treasa McMahon Marie Moore
4 560 Kiley Langan D'Arcy School

301 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1091 Amelia Alpha Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 492 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
2 446 Phoebe Heinemann Wick-Hegarty
3 380 Emma Giacalone Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 450 Fiona Henry Scoil Rince Saoirse

303 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 446 Phoebe Heinemann Wick-Hegarty
2 1091 Amelia Alpha Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 492 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
4 743 Saoirse O'Brien Scoil Rince Saoirse
5 380 Emma Giacalone Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

305 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 256 Grace Curran-Burns Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD
2 548 Antonia Kormos DeNogla - Ardmore
3 628 Fiona Mayorga Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD
3 169 Megan Caputo McGough Academy

306 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 256 Grace Curran-Burns Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD
2 169 Megan Caputo McGough Academy
3 548 Antonia Kormos DeNogla - Ardmore
3 492 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
3 737 Erin Noonan McAleer

307 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1129 Meghan Bennett Broesler
2 256 Grace Curran-Burns Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD
3 901 Laila Rzepecki Broesler

308 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1129 Meghan Bennett Broesler
2 492 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
3 169 Megan Caputo McGough Academy
4 901 Laila Rzepecki Broesler

309 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 845 Cara Rehnert Sabo School
2 966 Lucy Sullivan Aherne Sheehan
3 945 Piper Snow Teelin
4 124 Evelyn Brennan Aisling Mor Academy
4 626 Gemma Maire Maxwell Inishfree
4 262 Maya Dardis Johnston

310 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 393 Kayleigh Gilligan Doherty Petri
2 143 Julia Bulawa McElligott
3 124 Evelyn Brennan Aisling Mor Academy
4 873 Mara Riordan McGrath-Morgan
4 945 Piper Snow Teelin

311 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 626 Gemma Maire Maxwell Inishfree
2 873 Mara Riordan McGrath-Morgan
3 393 Kayleigh Gilligan Doherty Petri
3 262 Maya Dardis Johnston
3 728 Tatum Murray Hagen-Kavanagh

312 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 728 Tatum Murray Hagen-Kavanagh
2 626 Gemma Maire Maxwell Inishfree
4 563 Maeve Larrimore Hooley

313 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 181 Caroline Casey Johnston
2 258 Ilana Cuskie Wick-Hegarty
3 1051 Ava Wittreich Early-McLoughlin
4 384 Adeline Gibowicz Ashurst Academy
4 136 Brigid Broome Broesler
4 349 Lucas Fox An Clar
4 551 Matthew Krumm O'Malley

314 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 181 Caroline Casey Johnston
2 230 ALLY CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 1051 Ava Wittreich Early-McLoughlin
3 656 Liam McGinty D'Arcy School
4 258 Ilana Cuskie Wick-Hegarty
4 301 Isabelle Drouin Doherty Petri
4 844 Niamh Regan Cummins

315 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 181 Caroline Casey Johnston
2 656 Liam McGinty D'Arcy School
2 349 Lucas Fox An Clar
3 384 Adeline Gibowicz Ashurst Academy
3 136 Brigid Broome Broesler
3 258 Ilana Cuskie Wick-Hegarty

316 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 181 Caroline Casey Johnston
2 384 Adeline Gibowicz Ashurst Academy
2 258 Ilana Cuskie Wick-Hegarty
3 136 Brigid Broome Broesler
3 919 Katie Scucces Teelin
3 656 Liam McGinty D'Arcy School
3 551 Matthew Krumm O'Malley

317 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 318 Cassidy Fallon Doherty Petri
2 842 Grace Ray Flynn
3 606 Cecilia Madlin Kerri Smith Academy
3 1132 Clare Berrin Mise Eire
3 149 Grace Burleigh Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 704 Chloe Monaghan Inishfree
4 758 Fiona O'Neill Slattery
4 1071 Kayla Abbes D'Arcy School
4 738 Lily Noonan McAleer
5 835 Jennifer Rakowski Kotelnicki

318 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 842 Grace Ray Flynn
2 738 Lily Noonan McAleer
3 318 Cassidy Fallon Doherty Petri
3 255 jessica curran Shea-Jennings
3 1071 Kayla Abbes D'Arcy School
4 704 Chloe Monaghan Inishfree
4 1132 Clare Berrin Mise Eire
4 758 Fiona O'Neill Slattery
4 149 Grace Burleigh Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 488 Jenna Jones Hooley

319 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 738 Lily Noonan McAleer
2 924 Layla Shaw Sheahan-Gormley
2 926 Madelynn Sheehy Shea-Jennings
3 318 Cassidy Fallon Doherty Petri
3 690 Fiona McSweeney Heritage IDC
3 758 Fiona O'Neill Slattery
3 255 jessica curran Shea-Jennings
3 1071 Kayla Abbes D'Arcy School

320 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1071 Kayla Abbes D'Arcy School
2 738 Lily Noonan McAleer
3 318 Cassidy Fallon Doherty Petri
3 690 Fiona McSweeney Heritage IDC
3 149 Grace Burleigh Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 835 Jennifer Rakowski Kotelnicki
3 926 Madelynn Sheehy Shea-Jennings
4 669 Nora McHugh Shea-Jennings

321 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 828 Abigail Quirk Aisling Mor Academy
2 385 Emelia Gibowicz Ashurst Academy
3 741 Caera O'Brien Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 146 Caitlin Burgos Heritage IDC
3 313 Craig Eng Mise Eire
3 236 Kathryn Cottrell Kotelnicki
3 1067 Kathryn Zurovchak An Clar

322 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 308 Elena Eberle Heritage IDC
2 828 Abigail Quirk Aisling Mor Academy
3 623 Genevieve Marchio DeNogla - Ardmore
4 293 Claire Donnelly Hurley
4 1067 Kathryn Zurovchak An Clar

323 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 308 Elena Eberle Heritage IDC
2 828 Abigail Quirk Aisling Mor Academy
3 385 Emelia Gibowicz Ashurst Academy
4 741 Caera O'Brien Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 1107 Clara Baldwin Scoil Rince Saoirse

324 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 385 Emelia Gibowicz Ashurst Academy
2 308 Elena Eberle Heritage IDC
3 741 Caera O'Brien Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 236 Kathryn Cottrell Kotelnicki

325 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 545 Grace Klous McHugh
2 1099 Noah Arnaud An Clar
3 267 Alessandra DeAscanis McAleer
4 749 Catherine O'Driscoll Hurley
4 962 Cayleigh Sullivan Hurley
4 413 Molly Grimaldi O'Malley
4 172 Regan Carlson Gallagher
4 537 Samantha Killimett Marie Moore

326 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 537 Samantha Killimett Marie Moore
2 267 Alessandra DeAscanis McAleer
3 299 Caitlin Dougherty Coyle
3 253 Gabriella Cunningham Shea-Jennings
3 639 Liza McCauley Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 413 Molly Grimaldi O'Malley

327 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 749 Catherine O'Driscoll Hurley
2 299 Caitlin Dougherty Coyle
2 253 Gabriella Cunningham Shea-Jennings
3 375 Annabelle Gerard O'Malley
3 364 Kristen Gallagher D'Arcy School
4 267 Alessandra DeAscanis McAleer
4 639 Liza McCauley Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 1099 Noah Arnaud An Clar

328 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 172 Regan Carlson Gallagher
2 413 Molly Grimaldi O'Malley
3 299 Caitlin Dougherty Coyle
3 364 Kristen Gallagher D'Arcy School
4 267 Alessandra DeAscanis McAleer
4 375 Annabelle Gerard O'Malley
4 639 Liza McCauley Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

329 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 944 Emma Smull Coyle
2 419 Anthony Guerra McElligott
2 442 Niamh Healy McGough Academy
3 302 Anna Drudy D'Arcy School
3 963 Cora Sullivan Hurley
3 277 Jacqueline DeVost Hurley
3 235 Madeline Cosgrove Heritage IDC
3 927 Mary Sheetz Hurley
3 101 Reanna Birch Broesler

330 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1104 Shaelyn Auer Broesler
2 740 Aine O'Brien Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 277 Jacqueline DeVost Hurley
2 721 Maura Mulholland An Clar
3 1074 Laura Adrignolo Wick-Hegarty
3 270 Lauren Delgado Hooley
3 442 Niamh Healy McGough Academy
3 101 Reanna Birch Broesler
4 927 Mary Sheetz Hurley

331 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 721 Maura Mulholland An Clar
2 1025 Joy Wagner Hooley
3 302 Anna Drudy D'Arcy School
3 609 Kelli Maher Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 1074 Laura Adrignolo Wick-Hegarty
3 270 Lauren Delgado Hooley
3 442 Niamh Healy McGough Academy
4 799 Catherine Peter Heritage IDC
4 466 Hannah Hope Coyle
4 927 Mary Sheetz Hurley
4 101 Reanna Birch Broesler

332 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 277 Jacqueline DeVost Hurley
2 740 Aine O'Brien Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 495 Bridget Kachoogian Shea-Jennings
3 944 Emma Smull Coyle
3 927 Mary Sheetz Hurley
4 302 Anna Drudy D'Arcy School
4 721 Maura Mulholland An Clar
4 101 Reanna Birch Broesler

601 Men & Ladies Adult Beginner Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 978 Katie Thompson Marie Moore

602 Men & Ladies Adult Beginner Light Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 978 Katie Thompson Marie Moore

603 Men & Ladies Adult Beginner Slip Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 978 Katie Thompson Marie Moore

609 Men & Ladies Adult Novice Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 565 Jennifer Larson Coyle

611 Men & Ladies Adult Novice Slip Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 565 Jennifer Larson Coyle

612 Men & Ladies Adult Novice Treble Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 565 Jennifer Larson Coyle

613 Men & Ladies Adult Novice Hornpipe Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 565 Jennifer Larson Coyle

801 Boys, Girls, Men, & Ladies Baking Soda Bread All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 947 Niamh Spillane Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 435 Jillian Hartwell D'Arcy School
3 607 Meghan Mahaffey Marie Moore

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

400 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 08 All

Perpetual Trophy - In Loving Memory Of Ryan C. Harris

Judged By: Shiela Stevens, CT, Kerry Broderick, NY, Maura Gray, CT

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:25 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 1044 Paige Wilcox Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 240 103 Ariana Boccardi Golding Academy
3 191 456 Bridgette Hettinger DeNogla - Ardmore
4 167 562 Faith LaRoche Smith-Houlihan
5 165 203 Shannon Clark Harney-Pender-Keady

401 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09

Perpetual Trophy - In Loving Memory Of John Boland

Judged By: Shiela Stevens, CT, Kerry Broderick, NY, Maura Gray, CT

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:33 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 908 Maleah Saussey Short
2 210 744 Ava O'Connell Broesler
3 183.5 376 Addison Gerhardt McMahon
4 173.5 1042 Eileen Wick Wick-Hegarty
5 170.5 686 Ryan McNeill Broesler
6 158.5 836 Mairead Raley McHugh
7 154.5 272 Claire Denham McAleer
8 142 1072 Maya Abdrashitova McGrath-Morgan
8 142 710 Sophie Moran Flynn

402 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Perpetual Trophy - In Loving Memory Of Beatrice & Edward Bailey

Judged By: Shiela Stevens, CT, Kerry Broderick, NY, Maura Gray, CT

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:35 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 225 865 Brendan Richmond McGough Academy
2 203 581 Eileen Lesinski Marie Moore
3 201 347 Julia Foley Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 178 201 Zofia Cintron Marie Moore
5 174 528 Marygrace Kennedy DeNogla - Ardmore
6 170.5 440 Charlotte Hayes Doherty Petri
7 159 151 Hannah Burns McDade-Cara
8 157 1033 Paige Wanamaker Inishfree

403 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Perpetual Trophy - In Loving Memory Of Margaret McLarnon

Judged By: Shiela Stevens, CT, Kerry Broderick, NY, Maura Gray, CT

23 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 12 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:02 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 961 Nora Strohecker McDade-Cara
2 174 611 Mary Mahoney Broesler
3 167 145 Emma Burd Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 158.67 449 Aileen Henry Scoil Rince Saoirse
5 157 1054 Colleen Woods Broesler
6 153 883 Shauna Rooney Flynn
7 151.67 807 Caroline Phelan Hagen-Kavanagh
8 151 232 Annie Corzine Teelin
9 149.67 789 Cecilia Patino McHugh
10 134 107 Falyn Bonacore Hagen-Kavanagh
11 133 120 Braelyn Brandl Marie Moore
12 127 994 Julianna Uccello An Clar

404 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Perpetual Trophy - In Loving Memory Of Elizabeth Hager

Judged By: Shiela Stevens, CT, Kerry Broderick, NY, Maura Gray, CT

19 Entered, 1 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:06 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 785 Dahlia Pantalena Marie Moore
2 191 984 Sara Treaster Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 178 283 Emma Doherty Verlin
4 169 981 Emily Tompkins Donny Golden
5 165 1063 Megan Young Heritage IDC
6 164 614 Anastasia Malikov Slattery
7 156.5 170 Tara Caputo McGough Academy
8 151.5 610 Mara Mahon An Clar
9 144 102 Bridget Blaney McDade-Cara

405 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Perpetual Trophy - In Loving Memory Of Robert F Mcananly

Judged By: Sean Flynn, NJ, Lisa Chaplin, MA, Brendan Brady, MA

32 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 16 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:45 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 960 Kathleen Strohecker McDade-Cara
2 181 683 Maeve McNamara Haley
3 169 922 Jacob Sennett Coyle
4 166.5 328 Madison Ferruggia Heritage IDC
5 159 784 Elizabeth Panfile Slattery
6 149 228 Kelly Corcoran D'Arcy School
7 145 755 Corinne O'Mara Aherne Sheehan
8 140 876 Grace Rodenberg D'Arcy School
9 134.5 985 Abigail Troup Doherty Petri
10 126 976 Danielle Tercynski Donny Golden
11 125 337 Erin Flanagan McDade-Cara
12 122.5 190 Miabella Catalano Heritage IDC
13 118 687 Grace Anne McNerney Hagen-Kavanagh
13 118 930 Moira Shupack McDade-Cara
15 113 972 Maggie Tadiello Early-McLoughlin
15 113 1012 Patrick Vasquez Inishfree

406 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Perpetual Trophy - In Loving Memory Of Joseph Patrick Flanagan

Judged By: Aaron Crosbie, ENG, Mandy Hennigan, ENG, Edward Searle, OH

27 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 15 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:01 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 262.5 732 Craig Patrick Nemetz Marie Moore
2 222 794 Riley Pecoraro Heritage IDC
3 178 570 Kaden LeChase Rochester Academy
4 157.5 1062 Fiona Young Verlin
5 151 634 Julia Ryan McCarron Heritage IDC
6 147 1128 Clara Bennett Carle
7 143 366 Ryan Gallagher Sabo School
8 141 826 Kayleigh Quinn Marie Moore
9 137 189 Hunter Castro Farrell
10 136 869 Owen Richmond McGough Academy
11 126 790 Sophia Patriarco Francis Academy
12 122.5 913 Jenna Scanlan Doherty Petri
13 122 336 Meghan Fitzpatrick Kotelnicki
14 117.5 279 Ava DiClemente Golding Academy
14 117.5 917 Ava Schultz Aisling Mor Academy

407 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Perpetual Trophy - In Loving Memory Of Jim McDermott

Judged By: Shiela Stevens, CT, Kerry Broderick, NY, Maura Gray, CT

35 Entered, 1 Withdrew, 17 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:10 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 231 369 Lily Garretson McGrath-Morgan
2 211 992 Julia Tynan Verlin
3 189.5 946 Emma Spillane Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 179.33 482 David Irwin Hooley
5 178 936 Aoife Slattery Scoil Rince Saoirse
6 158 477 Gemma Hutton Kotelnicki
7 149 238 Caitlyn Coyle McDade-Cara
8 139.5 549 Sophia Kosvitch Coyle
9 139 699 Julia Milham Francis Academy
10 136.33 589 Sofia Llovera Harney-Pender-Keady
11 122.5 810 Isabella Anna Philipp McDade-Cara
12 119 739 Katherine Nugent Flynn
13 115 139 Sarah Brown Kotelnicki
14 106.33 1031 Maureen Walsh D'Arcy School
15 101 929 Fiona Shupack McDade-Cara
16 100 735 Geneveieve Nolan O'Malley
17 99.5 357 Catherine Gaines Wick-Hegarty

408 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Perpetual Trophy - In Loving Memory Of Margaret McLarnon

Judged By: Shiela Stevens, CT, Kerry Broderick, NY, Maura Gray, CT

22 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 13 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:41 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 160 Kayleigh Cahill Marie Moore
2 218 850 Fiona Reilly Heritage IDC
3 199.5 914 Cecilia Schiavoni Aherne Sheehan
4 179.5 713 Ciara Morrissey DeNogla - Ardmore
5 172 714 Madeline Morton Heritage IDC
6 148.5 211 Emma Coale Hagen-Kavanagh
7 148 986 Niobe Tsoutsouris Shea-Jennings
8 144 317 Emily Fagan Schade
9 137.5 373 Aisling George McElligott
10 133.5 866 Kayleigh Richmond McGough Academy
11 127 932 Kayleigh Simpson Wick-Hegarty
12 124.5 959 Fiona Strasser Marie Moore
12 124.5 1023 Mary Kate Vowells Heritage IDC

409 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 17

Perpetual Trophy - In Loving Memory Of Elspeth Birdsall

Judged By: Shiela Stevens, CT, Kerry Broderick, NY, Maura Gray, CT

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:49 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 221 1026 Anna Walkin Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 220 707 Amy Moore Marie Moore
3 210 871 Aela Riley McGrath-Morgan
4 201 394 Monica Gilligan Doherty Petri
5 188 998 Alexander Vann McGrath-Morgan
6 151 453 Chloe Herrmann DeNogla - Ardmore
7 148 878 Katie Roessel Doherty Petri

410 Men & Ladies Preliminary 2 Rounds 17 & Over

Perpetual Trophy - In Loving Memory Of Msgr. Harold P. Darcy

Judged By: Shiela Stevens, CT, Kerry Broderick, NY, Maura Gray, CT

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:18 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 756 Melina O'Neal Hooley
2 214 176 Dana Carron Marie Moore
3 210 424 Jessica Hall McElligott
4 193 619 Coleen Mamudoski D'Arcy School
5 178 715 Bridget Moschetti Broesler
6 170 519 Mairead Kelly Doherty Petri
7 150 956 Victoria Stephens Doherty Petri

500 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 08 All

Judged By: Shiela Stevens, CT, Kerry Broderick, NY, Maura Gray, CT

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:59 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 1105 Aoibhe Baillie Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

501 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 09

Perpetual Trophy - In Loving Memory Of Joseph DeSimone

Judged By: Shiela Stevens, CT, Kerry Broderick, NY, Maura Gray, CT

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:56 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 261 Juliette Daly Flynn

502 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Perpetual Trophy - In Loving Memory Of Brian and Julia Delaney

Judged By: Shiela Stevens, CT, Kerry Broderick, NY, Maura Gray, CT

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:04 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 752 Kyleigh O'Keefe Flynn
2 250 352 McKenna Furst DeNogla - Ardmore
3 186 522 Micalyn Kelly Flynn

503 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 11

Perpetual Trophy - In Loving Memory Of Helen M. Johnson

Judged By: Sean Flynn, NJ, Lisa Chaplin, MA, Brendan Brady, MA

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:46 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 856 Aisling Reynolds McGrath-Morgan
2 215 390 Keara Gill DeNogla - Ardmore
3 187.5 931 Ashlyn Siek Wick-Hegarty
4 174.5 153 Nora Margaret Burns Francis Academy
5 160.5 543 Alexandra Klotz DeNogla - Ardmore
6 160 923 Lizzie Shacklett McDade-Cara
7 157.5 1049 Avery Winters Hooley
8 149 831 Natalie Raff Hooley

504 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 12

Perpetual Trophy - In Loving Memory Of Helen Rudy Brophy & Hon. Hugh F McShane Jr.

Judged By: Aaron Crosbie, ENG, Mandy Hennigan, ENG, Edward Searle, OH

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:32 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 682 Riley Rose McNaboe Doherty Petri
2 196 1047 Christina Mariel Wiltz McGough Academy
3 186 906 Francesca Santoro Francis Academy
4 184.5 910 Reilly Grace Savage McGrath-Morgan
5 182.5 573 Ciara Leddy Scoil Rince Saoirse
6 178 248 Lauren Cullinan Scoil Rince Saoirse
7 150 652 Kassidy McGee Scoil Rince Saoirse

505 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 13

Perpetual Trophy - In Loving Memory Of Colleen Anderson

Judged By: Sean Flynn, NJ, Lisa Chaplin, MA, Brendan Brady, MA

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:53 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 1036 Jessie Welgos McGrath-Morgan
2 240 602 Riana MacDermott Heritage IDC
3 191.5 282 Clare Doherty Doherty Petri
4 165.5 472 Rhianna Hughes Scoil Rince Saoirse
5 156 239 Erin Coyle McDade-Cara
6 154.5 618 Tara Malone DeNogla - Ardmore
7 152.5 770 Elena Marie Olson Doherty Petri
8 150 971 Caitie Szyszko Heritage IDC

506 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 14

Perpetual Trophy - Donated By the Colm and Geraldine Keogh Family

Judged By: Aaron Crosbie, ENG, Mandy Hennigan, ENG, Edward Searle, OH

21 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 13 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:27 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 210 572 Ava Leddy Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 209 438 Jolene Harvey Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 192 254 Jenna Cunningham Broesler
4 190 1053 Claire Wolstenholme McGrath-Morgan
5 181 903 Ilizabeth Saboe McGough Academy
6 169 815 Ava Pinckney Francis Academy
7 168 518 Mackenzie Kelly Flynn
8 163 1039 Shylah Wells Triggle Academy
9 130 476 Cate Hurson Scoil Rince Saoirse
10 125 751 Grace O'Hara Doherty Petri
11 119 457 Claire Hewitt Doherty Petri
11 119 445 Jessica Hegarty Scoil Rince Saoirse
11 119 1017 mara vickers Goggin-Carroll

507 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Aaron Crosbie, ENG, Mandy Hennigan, ENG, Edward Searle, OH

26 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 13 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:20 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 251 Hannah Cunniffe Marie Moore
2 225 191 Kate Catterson Doherty Petri
3 192.5 1046 Riley Wilson Doherty Petri
4 182.5 315 Erin Eustace Marie Moore
5 159 325 Leah Feehan Doherty Petri
6 149 539 Amelia King Gallagher
7 136.5 247 Emma Cullinan Scoil Rince Saoirse
8 135 250 Alicia Cunniff-Caracciolo Hagen-Kavanagh
9 133.5 613 Payton Majewski DeNogla - Ardmore
10 132 1056 Bridget Wright Wick-Hegarty
11 126.5 511 Cara Kelley Doherty Petri
12 119.5 1027 Gabby Wall McDonald School
13 115.5 818 Charlie Pollack Broesler

508 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 16

Perpetual Trophy - In Loving Memory Of Beatrice and Joseph Carr

Judged By: Sean Flynn, NJ, Lisa Chaplin, MA, Brendan Brady, MA

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:01 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 231 948 Siobhan Stack DeNogla - Ardmore
2 226.5 840 Sophia Rankin McGrath-Morgan
3 225 525 Elizabeth Kennedy Doherty Petri
4 190 607 Meghan Mahaffey Marie Moore
5 179.5 517 Kiersten Kelly Kotelnicki
6 161.5 113 McKayla Boyd Doherty Petri
7 144 311 Carson Einwechter Doyle

509 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 17

Perpetual Trophy - In Loving Memory Of Kitty Moore

Judged By: Sean Flynn, NJ, Lisa Chaplin, MA, Brendan Brady, MA

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:50 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 377 Brianna Gerold Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 245 137 Maggie Broomfield Rochester Academy
3 196 217 Jillian Collins Doherty Petri
4 184.5 409 Emily Grace Broesler
5 172 991 Haleigh Twomey Hagen-Kavanagh
6 160.5 469 Carly Hoy Rochester Academy

510 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 18

Perpetual Trophy - Donated By Marie Moore

Judged By: Aaron Crosbie, ENG, Mandy Hennigan, ENG, Edward Searle, OH

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:11 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 1075 Nora Rose Ahern Doherty Petri
2 218 632 Roisin Mccabe DeNogla - Ardmore
3 190 340 Ciara Flood Sheeaun Academy
4 185 123 Erin Casey Brennan Marie Moore
5 177 540 Caroline King Gallagher
6 153 952 Emma Stapor District Irish Dance Academy
7 144 1022 Bridget Vlasschaert Doyle
8 140 1029 Emma Walsh Marie Moore

511 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 20 / 2 yr

Perpetual Trophy - In Loving Memory Of Peter J. Smith

Judged By: Sean Flynn, NJ, Lisa Chaplin, MA, Brendan Brady, MA

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:10 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 965 Julia Sullivan Doyle
2 235 501 Kaitlyn Keane DeNogla - Ardmore
3 221 693 Mariah Menanno Connick
4 200 405 Claire Goode Broesler

512 Ladies Champion 3 Rounds 20 & Over

Perpetual Trophy - In Loving Memory Of Patricia Long Cox

Judged By: Sean Flynn, NJ, Lisa Chaplin, MA, Brendan Brady, MA

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:53 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 253 660 Ciara Mcgovern DeNogla - Ardmore
2 231 178 Bailey B. Carter Boland
3 198 122 Caitlin Brennan Marie Moore
4 191.5 863 Jillian Riccio Broesler
5 178 742 Meaghan O'Brien DeNogla - Ardmore

514 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Perpetual Trophy - In Loving Memory Of Alice Branden Parker

Judged By: Sean Flynn, NJ, Lisa Chaplin, MA, Brendan Brady, MA

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:13 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 104 Owen Bodkin Hagen-Kavanagh

515 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 12 / 2 yr

Perpetual Trophy - In Loving Memory Of Catherine Nolan

Judged By: Sean Flynn, NJ, Lisa Chaplin, MA, Brendan Brady, MA

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:15 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 603 Brian MacMaster Inishfree

517 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 16 / 2 yr

Perpetual Trophy - In Loving Memory Of Patrick and Mary Maroney and Katherin Whitehead

Judged By: Sean Flynn, NJ, Lisa Chaplin, MA, Brendan Brady, MA

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:21 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 630 Kieran McByrne Inishfree
2 230 621 Vincent Manni An Clar
3 200 292 Shawn Dongieux McGrath-Morgan
4 195 245 Aiden Crowe Boyle
5 168 1127 Bryan Bennett Broesler

518 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 18 / 2 yr

Perpetual Trophy - In Loving Memory Of Thomas Edward Leonard

Judged By: Sean Flynn, NJ, Lisa Chaplin, MA, Brendan Brady, MA

4 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:25 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 970 Ronan Swope Coyle
2 230 760 Finnbarr O'Reilly Boyle
3 215 515 Jack Kelly Hagen-Kavanagh
4 180 392 James Gilligan Doherty Petri

650 Men & Ladies Adult Championship 3 Rounds Adult 25 & Over

Judged By: Aaron Crosbie, ENG, Mandy Hennigan, ENG, Edward Searle, OH

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:50 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 447 Alyssa Helfer Aherne Sheehan
2 250 552 Taylor Kurilew Marie Moore
3 192.5 306 Allison Dunne Marie Moore
4 176 937 Alexandra Smith Aherne Sheehan

Archived Results (Old style):

Champ archive results not available.