Hagen-Kavanagh Feis 2015

All Grade Results:

1 Girls Beginner Reel Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 336 Samantha Oliva Inishfree
2 871 Jane Hagen Hagen-Kavanagh
3 629 Brianna Burdett Kelly-Oster
3 407 Caitlyn Rhatigan O'Malley
3 367 Maeve Phelan Hagen-Kavanagh

3 Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 871 Jane Hagen Hagen-Kavanagh
2 407 Caitlyn Rhatigan O'Malley

4 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 715 Maeve Culhane Hagen-Kavanagh
2 846 Aisling Glancy O'Malley
2 859 Isabell Greve Inishfree
2 542 Mia Dove Ward Mulvihill-Lynch
3 551 Aoibhinn Williams Hagen-Kavanagh
3 826 Autumn Fuerst Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 785 Colleen Ehrlich Doherty Petri
3 405 Kaitlin Reynolds Inishfree
3 953 Maeve Ledwith Hagen-Kavanagh
3 293 Tatum Murray Hagen-Kavanagh

6 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 846 Aisling Glancy O'Malley
2 318 Caley O'Brien Hagen-Kavanagh
2 715 Maeve Culhane Hagen-Kavanagh
3 551 Aoibhinn Williams Hagen-Kavanagh
3 629 Brianna Burdett Kelly-Oster
3 293 Tatum Murray Hagen-Kavanagh

7 Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 163 Caitlin Linehan McGough Academy
2 697 Annie Corry Mulvihill-Lynch
2 506 Elizabeth Tynan Doherty Petri
2 591 Kerry Becker Fitzpatrick Academy
2 611 Nora bohm Hagen-Kavanagh
2 428 Zoe Saliani Mulvihill-Lynch
3 690 Kaitlyn Conway Doherty Petri
3 784 Keira Egan Inishfree
3 212 Kylie McCaffrey Hagen-Kavanagh

8 Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 163 Caitlin Linehan McGough Academy
2 591 Kerry Becker Fitzpatrick Academy
3 353 Eabha Peel Inishfree
3 212 Kylie McCaffrey Hagen-Kavanagh
3 428 Zoe Saliani Mulvihill-Lynch

9 Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 163 Caitlin Linehan McGough Academy
2 428 Zoe Saliani Mulvihill-Lynch
3 697 Annie Corry Mulvihill-Lynch
3 784 Keira Egan Inishfree
3 212 Kylie McCaffrey Hagen-Kavanagh

10 Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 388 Brenna Randolph-Murphy O'Malley
2 587 Alayna Barrios Fitzpatrick Academy
2 652 Emma Carroll Hagen-Kavanagh
2 301 Macy Neider Mulvihill-Lynch
3 408 clare rhatigan O'Malley
3 903 Gwen Hillery Mulvihill-Lynch
3 660 Keira Chuaprasert Mise Eire
3 919 Maggie Hyland Hendry

12 Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 652 Emma Carroll Hagen-Kavanagh
2 301 Macy Neider Mulvihill-Lynch
3 587 Alayna Barrios Fitzpatrick Academy
3 408 clare rhatigan O'Malley

14 Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 301 Macy Neider Mulvihill-Lynch
2 587 Alayna Barrios Fitzpatrick Academy
3 408 clare rhatigan O'Malley
3 660 Keira Chuaprasert Mise Eire

18 Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 260 Kayleigh Miller Hagen-Kavanagh
2 491 Kathleen Tevlin Hagen-Kavanagh

19 Girls Beginner Reel Under 11 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 275 caitlin moroney Acosta
2 442 Grace Schramm Acosta
2 692 Katelyn Cooper Mulvihill-Lynch
3 491 Kathleen Tevlin Hagen-Kavanagh
3 260 Kayleigh Miller Hagen-Kavanagh

20 Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 275 caitlin moroney Acosta
2 442 Grace Schramm Acosta

21 Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 275 caitlin moroney Acosta
2 442 Grace Schramm Acosta

25 Girls Beginner Reel 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 276 emma moroney Acosta

26 Girls Beginner Slip Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 276 emma moroney Acosta

27 Girls Beginner Light Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 276 emma moroney Acosta

28 Boys Beginner Reel Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 276 emma moroney Acosta

101 Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 902 Saoirse Higgins Flynn
2 772 Maeve Duffy Hagen-Kavanagh
2 114 Micalyn Kelly Flynn
3 318 Caley O'Brien Hagen-Kavanagh

102 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 772 Maeve Duffy Hagen-Kavanagh
2 249 Hailey Messina Inishfree
3 318 Caley O'Brien Hagen-Kavanagh
3 130 Sienna Kohm Donny Golden

103 Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 902 Saoirse Higgins Flynn
2 249 Hailey Messina Inishfree
2 114 Micalyn Kelly Flynn
3 772 Maeve Duffy Hagen-Kavanagh

105 Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 318 Caley O'Brien Hagen-Kavanagh

106 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 445 Corinne Schrammel Donny Golden
2 365 Caroline Phelan Hagen-Kavanagh
2 518 reese varani Inishfree
3 641 Alison Canner Hagen-Kavanagh
3 283 ERIN MURPHY O'Malley
3 510 Makenna Urban Hooley

107 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 445 Corinne Schrammel Donny Golden
2 698 Caroline Cosgrove Hagen-Kavanagh
3 365 Caroline Phelan Hagen-Kavanagh
3 518 reese varani Inishfree

108 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 698 Caroline Cosgrove Hagen-Kavanagh
2 445 Corinne Schrammel Donny Golden
2 137 Matthew Krumm O'Malley
3 951 Falyn Bonacore Hagen-Kavanagh
3 831 Kaylee Gallucci Hagen-Kavanagh

109 Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 518 reese varani Inishfree
2 386 Mia Rajkowski Hooley
3 249 Hailey Messina Inishfree
4 137 Matthew Krumm O'Malley

110 Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 698 Caroline Cosgrove Hagen-Kavanagh
2 951 Falyn Bonacore Hagen-Kavanagh
3 831 Kaylee Gallucci Hagen-Kavanagh
3 510 Makenna Urban Hooley

111 Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 584 Megan Eleanor Barrett Shamrock
2 106 Clare Kelly Inishfree
2 162 Emily Lewis Anam Cara
2 620 Madigan Brown O'Malley
3 154 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
3 550 Anna Wheeler Hagen-Kavanagh
3 343 Caroline Panasci Inishfree
3 882 Meghan Harker Inishfree
3 254 Shea Mikos Mulvihill-Lynch

112 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 106 Clare Kelly Inishfree
1 404 Cora Reynolds Inishfree
2 620 Madigan Brown O'Malley
3 154 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
3 584 Megan Eleanor Barrett Shamrock
3 238 Shannon McMenamin Schade
3 254 Shea Mikos Mulvihill-Lynch

113 Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 584 Megan Eleanor Barrett Shamrock
2 783 Cailin Egan Inishfree
2 575 Marysol Alvarado Hagen-Kavanagh
3 154 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
3 106 Clare Kelly Inishfree
3 716 Regina Culhane Hagen-Kavanagh
3 238 Shannon McMenamin Schade
3 254 Shea Mikos Mulvihill-Lynch

114 Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 162 Emily Lewis Anam Cara
2 106 Clare Kelly Inishfree
3 254 Shea Mikos Mulvihill-Lynch

115 Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 106 Clare Kelly Inishfree
2 783 Cailin Egan Inishfree
3 343 Caroline Panasci Inishfree

116 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 686 KATHERINE CONNORS Anam Cara
1 957 Sophia Vitola Mulvihill-Lynch
2 759 Keira Donovan Mulvihill-Lynch
2 399 Kelsey Reid Doherty Petri
2 695 Lily Corcoran Inishfree
3 378 Annie Rose Pugh Doherty Petri
3 661 Cassidy Clark Mulvihill-Lynch
3 203 Liam Martin O'Malley
3 614 Molly Brady Inishfree

117 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 378 Annie Rose Pugh Doherty Petri
1 467 Sofia LoRusso Inishfree
2 119 Estella Kennedy Doherty Petri
2 957 Sophia Vitola Mulvihill-Lynch
3 564 Cecelia Wolters Anam Cara
3 342 Kelley Grace Palladino Anam Cara
3 638 Mairead Camas Mulvihill-Lynch
3 129 Riley Kohm Donny Golden

118 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 378 Annie Rose Pugh Doherty Petri
1 661 Cassidy Clark Mulvihill-Lynch
1 614 Molly Brady Inishfree
2 686 KATHERINE CONNORS Anam Cara
2 399 Kelsey Reid Doherty Petri
2 957 Sophia Vitola Mulvihill-Lynch
3 295 Courtney Murtagh O'Malley
3 203 Liam Martin O'Malley
3 638 Mairead Camas Mulvihill-Lynch

119 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 957 Sophia Vitola Mulvihill-Lynch
2 342 Kelley Grace Palladino Anam Cara
3 661 Cassidy Clark Mulvihill-Lynch
3 467 Sofia LoRusso Inishfree

120 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 467 Sofia LoRusso Inishfree
2 342 Kelley Grace Palladino Anam Cara
3 140 Georgia Kuzmech Inishfree
3 521 Patrick Vasquez Inishfree

126 Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 601 Sophia Beyazoglu Donny Golden
2 775 Jessica Dunn Mulvihill-Lynch
3 321 Callie O'Connell Hagen-Kavanagh

127 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 775 Jessica Dunn Mulvihill-Lynch
2 321 Callie O'Connell Hagen-Kavanagh
3 271 Caitlin Moran Acosta
3 958 Isabella Vitola Mulvihill-Lynch
3 601 Sophia Beyazoglu Donny Golden

128 Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 321 Callie O'Connell Hagen-Kavanagh
2 271 Caitlin Moran Acosta
3 775 Jessica Dunn Mulvihill-Lynch
3 601 Sophia Beyazoglu Donny Golden

129 Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 775 Jessica Dunn Mulvihill-Lynch
2 271 Caitlin Moran Acosta
2 905 Keira Hoffman Hooley
3 958 Isabella Vitola Mulvihill-Lynch
3 211 Kaelin McCaffrey Hagen-Kavanagh

130 Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 321 Callie O'Connell Hagen-Kavanagh
2 211 Kaelin McCaffrey Hagen-Kavanagh
3 905 Keira Hoffman Hooley

136 Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 842 James Gilligan Doherty Petri
2 616 Grace Bridges Doherty Petri
3 569 Riley Zink Doherty Petri

137 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 569 Riley Zink Doherty Petri
2 616 Grace Bridges Doherty Petri

138 Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 569 Riley Zink Doherty Petri
2 616 Grace Bridges Doherty Petri
3 842 James Gilligan Doherty Petri

198 Boys & Girls Tiny Tots Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 173 Abigail Lynch Hagen-Kavanagh
1 865 Aidan Habermehl Hagen-Kavanagh
1 956 Claire Barrins Hagen-Kavanagh
1 866 Declan Habermehl Hagen-Kavanagh
1 892 Lily Healy Flynn
1 185 Madeline McGoey Flynn
1 608 Owen Bodkin Hagen-Kavanagh
1 540 Sydney Walsh Mulvihill-Lynch

199 Boys & Girls Tiny Tots Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 892 Lily Healy Flynn
2 185 Madeline McGoey Flynn
3 608 Owen Bodkin Hagen-Kavanagh
4 865 Aidan Habermehl Hagen-Kavanagh
4 956 Claire Barrins Hagen-Kavanagh
4 540 Sydney Walsh Mulvihill-Lynch

201 Girls Novice Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 813 Kyra Fodero O'Rourke
2 169 Maggie Lyden Anam Cara
2 872 Mary Grace Hagen Hagen-Kavanagh
3 572 Charlotte Abramovitz Hagen-Kavanagh
3 383 Natalie Raff Hooley

202 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 169 Maggie Lyden Anam Cara
2 813 Kyra Fodero O'Rourke
2 872 Mary Grace Hagen Hagen-Kavanagh
3 572 Charlotte Abramovitz Hagen-Kavanagh
3 383 Natalie Raff Hooley

203 Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 813 Kyra Fodero O'Rourke
2 169 Maggie Lyden Anam Cara
3 539 Maeve Walsh O'Rourke
3 872 Mary Grace Hagen Hagen-Kavanagh

204 Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 169 Maggie Lyden Anam Cara
2 813 Kyra Fodero O'Rourke
3 572 Charlotte Abramovitz Hagen-Kavanagh

205 Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 813 Kyra Fodero O'Rourke
2 572 Charlotte Abramovitz Hagen-Kavanagh
3 113 Mia Kelly Hooley

206 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 596 Clare Berrin Mise Eire
2 404 Cora Reynolds Inishfree
3 135 Devan Kraemer Anam Cara
3 498 Emily Tompkins Donny Golden

207 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 498 Emily Tompkins Donny Golden
2 385 Annabelle Rajkowski Hooley
2 135 Devan Kraemer Anam Cara
3 208 Aine McAllister Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 596 Clare Berrin Mise Eire

208 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 860 Katie Greve Inishfree
2 498 Emily Tompkins Donny Golden
3 404 Cora Reynolds Inishfree
3 135 Devan Kraemer Anam Cara

209 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 584 Megan Eleanor Barrett Shamrock
2 498 Emily Tompkins Donny Golden
3 154 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
3 404 Cora Reynolds Inishfree
3 716 Regina Culhane Hagen-Kavanagh

210 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 596 Clare Berrin Mise Eire
2 404 Cora Reynolds Inishfree
3 498 Emily Tompkins Donny Golden

211 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 364 Britta Petersen Ashurst Academy
2 411 Cara Rice Broesler
2 303 Gabriella Neos Fitzpatrick Academy
2 496 Olivia Tito Fitzpatrick Academy
2 288 Reagan Murphy O'Malley
2 325 Teagan O'Connell Hagen-Kavanagh
3 136 Ellie Krumm O'Malley
3 567 Genevieve Wynot Anam Cara
3 746 Laura Di Costanzo Anam Cara
3 586 Maeve Barrins Hagen-Kavanagh
3 543 Olivia Ward Dawn Doherty
3 481 Trinity Strzelczyk Doherty Petri

212 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 656 Audrey Cassidy Scoil Rince Saoirse
1 546 Erin Weeks Mulvihill-Lynch
2 411 Cara Rice Broesler
2 136 Ellie Krumm O'Malley
2 496 Olivia Tito Fitzpatrick Academy
2 305 Sophie Nesturrick Hagen-Kavanagh
3 532 Cathryn Wagner Hagen-Kavanagh
3 928 Emma Jose Aherne Sheehan
3 746 Laura Di Costanzo Anam Cara
3 586 Maeve Barrins Hagen-Kavanagh
3 543 Olivia Ward Dawn Doherty
3 288 Reagan Murphy O'Malley

213 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 364 Britta Petersen Ashurst Academy
2 656 Audrey Cassidy Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 532 Cathryn Wagner Hagen-Kavanagh
2 667 Davin Clinton Mulvihill-Lynch
2 335 Saoirse OLeary McGough Academy
3 411 Cara Rice Broesler
3 136 Ellie Krumm O'Malley
3 928 Emma Jose Aherne Sheehan
3 303 Gabriella Neos Fitzpatrick Academy
3 746 Laura Di Costanzo Anam Cara
3 496 Olivia Tito Fitzpatrick Academy

214 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 378 Annie Rose Pugh Doherty Petri
2 411 Cara Rice Broesler
2 667 Davin Clinton Mulvihill-Lynch
2 481 Trinity Strzelczyk Doherty Petri
3 364 Britta Petersen Ashurst Academy
3 928 Emma Jose Aherne Sheehan
3 546 Erin Weeks Mulvihill-Lynch
3 303 Gabriella Neos Fitzpatrick Academy
3 685 Jenna Marie Connolly Golding Academy
3 630 Kailey Burdett Kelly-Oster
3 918 Kelly Hyland Hendry
3 746 Laura Di Costanzo Anam Cara
3 679 Morgan Comstock Anam Cara
3 543 Olivia Ward Dawn Doherty

215 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 411 Cara Rice Broesler
2 667 Davin Clinton Mulvihill-Lynch
2 303 Gabriella Neos Fitzpatrick Academy
2 496 Olivia Tito Fitzpatrick Academy
3 416 Abigail Roderick-Cardoso Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 364 Britta Petersen Ashurst Academy
3 543 Olivia Ward Dawn Doherty

216 Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 619 Erin Brown Hagen-Kavanagh
1 705 Kayla Coyle Donny Golden
2 155 Isabella Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 563 Kerry Wise Hagen-Kavanagh
3 603 Aoife Birdy Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 390 Emilie Rashcovan Hagen-Kavanagh
3 567 Genevieve Wynot Anam Cara
3 406 Leah Reynolds Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 471 Niamh Spillane Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 209 Saoirse Mcallister Scoil Rince Saoirse

217 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 619 Erin Brown Hagen-Kavanagh
1 662 Reese Clark Mulvihill-Lynch
2 124 Kaitlyn Kerwick Mulvihill-Lynch
2 705 Kayla Coyle Donny Golden
2 406 Leah Reynolds Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 781 Audrey Ebeling Harney-Pender-Keady
3 390 Emilie Rashcovan Hagen-Kavanagh
3 567 Genevieve Wynot Anam Cara
3 701 Grace Costello Anam Cara
3 155 Isabella Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
3 439 Shaelyn Scharpf Mulvihill-Lynch

218 Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
2 781 Audrey Ebeling Harney-Pender-Keady
2 567 Genevieve Wynot Anam Cara
2 701 Grace Costello Anam Cara
3 747 Ava Rose DiClemente Golding Academy
3 418 Catherine Rogers Anam Cara
3 619 Erin Brown Hagen-Kavanagh
3 705 Kayla Coyle Donny Golden

219 Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 209 Saoirse Mcallister Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 781 Audrey Ebeling Harney-Pender-Keady
2 747 Ava Rose DiClemente Golding Academy
2 662 Reese Clark Mulvihill-Lynch
2 317 Rhiannon O'Boyle Mulvihill-Lynch
3 603 Aoife Birdy Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 607 Caroline Bocchieri Flynn
3 705 Kayla Coyle Donny Golden
3 439 Shaelyn Scharpf Mulvihill-Lynch

220 Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 418 Catherine Rogers Anam Cara
1 662 Reese Clark Mulvihill-Lynch
2 155 Isabella Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 705 Kayla Coyle Donny Golden
2 209 Saoirse Mcallister Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 603 Aoife Birdy Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 567 Genevieve Wynot Anam Cara
3 124 Kaitlyn Kerwick Mulvihill-Lynch
3 704 Sasha Coughlin Anam Cara
3 439 Shaelyn Scharpf Mulvihill-Lynch

221 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 904 Olivia Hillery Mulvihill-Lynch
2 363 Acadia Petersen Ashurst Academy
2 160 Brigitte Lew Hagen-Kavanagh
3 731 Emily Daniels Inishfree
3 355 Finola Pegion Inishfree
3 668 Lisa Clinton Mulvihill-Lynch
3 906 Maura Hogan Hooley
3 576 Megan Apple Hagen-Kavanagh

222 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 904 Olivia Hillery Mulvihill-Lynch
2 201 Caitlin Martin O'Malley
2 355 Finola Pegion Inishfree
2 594 Sheenagh Benn Donny Golden
3 160 Brigitte Lew Hagen-Kavanagh
3 774 Caileigh Duggan O'Malley
3 668 Lisa Clinton Mulvihill-Lynch
3 906 Maura Hogan Hooley

223 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 594 Sheenagh Benn Donny Golden
2 363 Acadia Petersen Ashurst Academy
3 774 Caileigh Duggan O'Malley
3 515 Elizabeth Vanek Inishfree
3 470 Emma Spillane Scoil Rince Saoirse

224 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 731 Emily Daniels Inishfree
1 904 Olivia Hillery Mulvihill-Lynch
2 201 Caitlin Martin O'Malley
2 668 Lisa Clinton Mulvihill-Lynch
3 363 Acadia Petersen Ashurst Academy
3 470 Emma Spillane Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 906 Maura Hogan Hooley

225 Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 904 Olivia Hillery Mulvihill-Lynch
2 363 Acadia Petersen Ashurst Academy
2 731 Emily Daniels Inishfree
3 460 Aoife Slattery Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 201 Caitlin Martin O'Malley
3 906 Maura Hogan Hooley

226 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 413 Kayleigh Richmond McGough Academy
2 122 Alexis Kepley Hooley
2 817 Mia Foley Aherne Sheehan
3 595 Ainsley Berrin Mise Eire
3 272 Shannon Morgan Hagen-Kavanagh

227 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 122 Alexis Kepley Hooley
2 344 Eleanor Panasci Inishfree
3 653 Chloe Casey Hagen-Kavanagh
3 438 Juliana Schafer Hooley
3 413 Kayleigh Richmond McGough Academy
3 465 Lindsay Smith Harney-Pender-Keady

228 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 465 Lindsay Smith Harney-Pender-Keady
2 265 Erin Molloy Inishfree
3 817 Mia Foley Aherne Sheehan
3 297 Siun Myers Broesler

229 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 465 Lindsay Smith Harney-Pender-Keady
2 122 Alexis Kepley Hooley
2 616 Grace Bridges Doherty Petri
3 344 Eleanor Panasci Inishfree
3 413 Kayleigh Richmond McGough Academy

230 Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 413 Kayleigh Richmond McGough Academy
2 595 Ainsley Berrin Mise Eire
3 344 Eleanor Panasci Inishfree

231 Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 758 Grace Donovan Mulvihill-Lynch
2 615 Kasondra Bream An Clar
3 886 Ellie Hartranft Hooley
3 930 Kathryn Kasarci Mulvihill-Lynch
3 357 Kelly Peknic Hagen-Kavanagh
3 239 Kylie McNeill Ryan Academy - NY

232 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 758 Grace Donovan Mulvihill-Lynch
2 615 Kasondra Bream An Clar
3 930 Kathryn Kasarci Mulvihill-Lynch
3 239 Kylie McNeill Ryan Academy - NY
3 855 Paula Graham Anam Cara

233 Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 855 Paula Graham Anam Cara
2 758 Grace Donovan Mulvihill-Lynch
3 729 Claire Grace Cutler Inishfree
3 930 Kathryn Kasarci Mulvihill-Lynch

234 Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 758 Grace Donovan Mulvihill-Lynch
2 930 Kathryn Kasarci Mulvihill-Lynch
3 738 Allison DeMeo Hagen-Kavanagh
3 729 Claire Grace Cutler Inishfree

235 Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 729 Claire Grace Cutler Inishfree
2 615 Kasondra Bream An Clar
3 886 Ellie Hartranft Hooley
3 758 Grace Donovan Mulvihill-Lynch

236 Girls Novice Reel 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
2 112 Margaret Kelly Hagen-Kavanagh
3 476 Megan Stabile Hagen-Kavanagh

237 Girls Novice Slip Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 736 Lauren Delgado Hooley
2 516 Mary Vanek Inishfree
3 112 Margaret Kelly Hagen-Kavanagh

238 Girls Novice Light Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 112 Margaret Kelly Hagen-Kavanagh
2 516 Mary Vanek Inishfree

239 Girls Novice Treble Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
2 516 Mary Vanek Inishfree
3 292 Aisling Murray Anam Cara
3 112 Margaret Kelly Hagen-Kavanagh

240 Girls Novice Hornpipe 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 516 Mary Vanek Inishfree
2 736 Lauren Delgado Hooley
3 292 Aisling Murray Anam Cara

301 Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 725 Emma Cunningham O'Rourke
2 819 Molly Forde Broesler
2 645 Tara Caputo McGough Academy
3 105 Abigail Kelly Hooley
3 512 Magnolia Valverde Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 329 Olivia O'Mara McGough Academy

302 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 702 Carrie Coughlin Harney-Pender-Keady
2 105 Abigail Kelly Hooley
3 725 Emma Cunningham O'Rourke
3 639 Julia Campbell Broesler

303 Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 645 Tara Caputo McGough Academy
2 383 Natalie Raff Hooley
3 725 Emma Cunningham O'Rourke
4 105 Abigail Kelly Hooley
4 702 Carrie Coughlin Harney-Pender-Keady

304 Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 385 Annabelle Rajkowski Hooley
2 702 Carrie Coughlin Harney-Pender-Keady
3 105 Abigail Kelly Hooley
3 645 Tara Caputo McGough Academy

305 Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 873 Tara Hagen Hagen-Kavanagh

306 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 873 Tara Hagen Hagen-Kavanagh
2 190 Brigid Mahoney Hagen-Kavanagh
3 286 Maya Murphy Hooley

307 Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 873 Tara Hagen Hagen-Kavanagh
2 286 Maya Murphy Hooley
3 136 Ellie Krumm O'Malley

308 Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 136 Ellie Krumm O'Malley

309 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 816 Grace Foley Sheeaun Academy
2 458 Hannah Shimp Sabo School
2 446 Talia Schuldenrein Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 537 Aileen Walsh O'Rourke
3 371 Nicola Potter Anam Cara
3 604 Shannon Blaber Wick-Hegarty

310 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 446 Talia Schuldenrein Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 371 Nicola Potter Anam Cara
2 704 Sasha Coughlin Anam Cara
3 537 Aileen Walsh O'Rourke
3 816 Grace Foley Sheeaun Academy
3 458 Hannah Shimp Sabo School

311 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 371 Nicola Potter Anam Cara
2 458 Hannah Shimp Sabo School
2 563 Kerry Wise Hagen-Kavanagh
3 770 Eileen Duffy Inishfree
3 816 Grace Foley Sheeaun Academy
3 834 Jaida Garber Hooley
3 446 Talia Schuldenrein Scoil Rince Saoirse

312 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 834 Jaida Garber Hooley
2 371 Nicola Potter Anam Cara
3 607 Caroline Bocchieri Flynn
3 280 Molly Munro Hagen-Kavanagh
3 604 Shannon Blaber Wick-Hegarty

313 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 215 Kate McCarthy Mulvihill-Lynch
2 669 Mackenzie Clinton An Clar
2 634 Tommy Byrnes O'Malley
3 236 Alison McManus Hagen-Kavanagh
3 460 Aoife Slattery Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 657 Ashley Cervone O'Malley
3 107 Erin Kelly Kelly-Oster
3 422 Jianna Rotondi O'Malley
3 328 Niamh O'Flynn Golding Academy

314 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 669 Mackenzie Clinton An Clar
2 893 Abigael Heaton O'Rourke
2 255 Emma Milaccio Hendry
2 107 Erin Kelly Kelly-Oster
3 895 Charlotte Helson Broesler
3 429 Elizabeth SanFilippo Harney-Pender-Keady
3 270 Emily Monahan O'Malley
3 691 Megan Conway Flynn

315 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 215 Kate McCarthy Mulvihill-Lynch
2 422 Jianna Rotondi O'Malley
3 657 Ashley Cervone O'Malley
3 328 Niamh O'Flynn Golding Academy
4 429 Elizabeth SanFilippo Harney-Pender-Keady
4 270 Emily Monahan O'Malley
4 107 Erin Kelly Kelly-Oster
4 691 Megan Conway Flynn

316 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 669 Mackenzie Clinton An Clar
2 893 Abigael Heaton O'Rourke
2 422 Jianna Rotondi O'Malley
3 107 Erin Kelly Kelly-Oster
3 215 Kate McCarthy Mulvihill-Lynch
3 328 Niamh O'Flynn Golding Academy

317 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
2 678 Caroline Comiskey Mulvihill-Lynch
2 285 Joseph Murphy O'Malley
2 289 Rebecca Murphy Anam Cara
2 235 Treasa McMahon Donny Golden
3 465 Lindsay Smith Harney-Pender-Keady
3 477 Margaret Stockbridge Brady Academy
3 456 Tara Sheridan Hagen-Kavanagh

318 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
2 678 Caroline Comiskey Mulvihill-Lynch
2 289 Rebecca Murphy Anam Cara
3 878 Caitlin Hannan Schade
3 825 Claire Frawley Doherty Petri
3 477 Margaret Stockbridge Brady Academy
3 235 Treasa McMahon Donny Golden

319 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 825 Claire Frawley Doherty Petri
2 379 Jessica Quinn Boland
2 289 Rebecca Murphy Anam Cara
3 878 Caitlin Hannan Schade
3 477 Margaret Stockbridge Brady Academy
4 362 Alexa Peters Doherty Petri
4 285 Joseph Murphy O'Malley

320 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 477 Margaret Stockbridge Brady Academy
3 678 Caroline Comiskey Mulvihill-Lynch
3 806 Olivia Fleming Hagen-Kavanagh
4 379 Jessica Quinn Boland
4 235 Treasa McMahon Donny Golden

321 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 889 Savannah Haushalter Mulvihill-Lynch
2 536 Anna Walkin Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 843 Monica Gilligan Doherty Petri

322 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 199 Eliza March Hooley
2 889 Savannah Haushalter Mulvihill-Lynch
3 843 Monica Gilligan Doherty Petri

323 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 843 Monica Gilligan Doherty Petri
2 883 Taylor Hart Hagen-Kavanagh
3 148 Abby Lauer Hooley
3 199 Eliza March Hooley
3 281 Spencer Murdoch Slattery

324 Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 148 Abby Lauer Hooley
2 536 Anna Walkin Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 199 Eliza March Hooley
3 843 Monica Gilligan Doherty Petri

325 Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 815 Magdalena Fogarty-Harnish Sabo School
2 377 Kate Publik An Clar
3 120 Kelly Kennedy O'Rourke

326 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 815 Magdalena Fogarty-Harnish Sabo School
2 475 Brooke Stabile Hagen-Kavanagh
3 811 Erin Marie Flynn Inishfree
3 480 Maggie Streinger Harney-Pender-Keady

327 Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 815 Magdalena Fogarty-Harnish Sabo School
2 811 Erin Marie Flynn Inishfree
3 205 Sinead Martin Harney-Pender-Keady

328 Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 811 Erin Marie Flynn Inishfree
2 815 Magdalena Fogarty-Harnish Sabo School
3 377 Kate Publik An Clar
4 205 Sinead Martin Harney-Pender-Keady

329 Girls Prizewinner Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 864 Katie Habeck O'Rourke
2 133 Priscilla Kong Hooley

330 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 864 Katie Habeck O'Rourke
2 767 Emma Drake An Clar

331 Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 133 Priscilla Kong Hooley
2 767 Emma Drake An Clar
2 437 Jennica Schafer Hooley
3 864 Katie Habeck O'Rourke
3 597 Kiera Berrin Mise Eire

332 Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 597 Kiera Berrin Mise Eire
2 133 Priscilla Kong Hooley
3 437 Jennica Schafer Hooley
3 864 Katie Habeck O'Rourke
4 767 Emma Drake An Clar

601 Boys, Girls, Men, & Ladies Baking Soda Bread All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 578 Meagan Ash Anam Cara

612 Boys & Girls Charity Special Contemporary Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 219 Grace McClay Broesler
2 457 Emily Sherin Mulvihill-Lynch
3 934 Kaitlyn Keating Harney-Pender-Keady
4 172 Aaron Lynch Rochester Academy
4 126 Cara Kinney Donny Golden
4 340 Jessica Owens Inishfree
4 961 Julia Rose Schrader Goodwin Academy
4 733 Katie Deely Hagen-Kavanagh
4 489 Keira Swoyer Sabo School

613A Boys & Girls Charity Special Contemporary Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 566 Bridget Wright Wick-Hegarty
2 360 Rebeca Pereyra Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 326 Clara O'Connor Harney-Pender-Keady
4 187 Aylia Mahon An Clar
4 644 Catriona Caputo McGough Academy
4 677 Keilani Collins Aherne Sheehan
4 183 Keira MacDermott Heritage IDC
4 745 Riley Devitt McGough Academy
4 696 Victoria Corcoran Mulvihill-Lynch

613B Boys & Girls Charity Special Contemporary Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 339 Hayley Owens Inishfree
2 380 Kathleen Quinn McGough Academy
3 849 Ashlee Gojcaj Golding Academy
3 869 Brendan Hagan Doherty Petri
3 251 Julia Meyers Hagen-Kavanagh
3 780 Madeline Dwyer Doherty Petri
3 128 Maeve Kinney Donny Golden
3 557 Zali Williams Broesler
4 765 Brenna Douglas Mulvihill-Lynch
4 699 Cara Costello Verlin
4 514 Charlotte Van Ingen Harney-Pender-Keady
4 635 Heather Cacace Schade
4 434 Kaitlyn Scali Hagen-Kavanagh
4 824 Madison Frascogna Mulvihill-Lynch
4 850 Samantha Gojcaj Golding Academy

614A Boys & Girls Charity Special Contemporary Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 545 Alannah Weeks Mulvihill-Lynch
2 768 Meghan Drew Inishfree
3 637 Erin Camas Inishfree
4 752 Caitlyn Doherty McGough Academy
4 361 Carly Peshkur Mulvihill-Lynch
4 253 Emma Mikos Mulvihill-Lynch
4 382 Meghan Quinn Shea-Jennings
4 530 Payton Wade Mulvihill-Lynch

614B Boys & Girls Charity Special Contemporary Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 802 Bernadette Fitzsimons Broesler
1 779 Hannah Dwyer Doherty Petri
1 910 Katie Hooker Broesler
1 593 Ryan Benevento Anam Cara
2 924 Emily Jeran Mulvihill-Lynch
2 166 Hannah Lucey Heritage IDC
2 194 Jesse Maki Drake
2 932 Samantha Keane Mulvihill-Lynch
3 168 Abigail Lupinacci Harney-Pender-Keady
3 338 Erin Oricoli Mulvihill-Lynch
3 857 Holly Graves Hooley

615 Boys & Girls Charity Special Contemporary Set Under 16 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 642 Aisling Cantillon Donny Golden
1 541 Caitlin Ward Donny Golden
1 921 Carter Ishler Hooley
1 472 Noel Spillane Donny Golden
2 931 Bailey Keane DeNogla - Ardmore
2 156 Ciara, Marie Lennon Donny Golden
2 488 Colleen Swift Mulvihill-Lynch
2 523 Keri Vecchiariello Broesler
3 807 Erin Floody Schade
3 602 Kathryn Bingham Mulvihill-Lynch
3 647 Kristin Cariello Mulvihill-Lynch
3 636 Kyra Caffrey Broesler
3 415 Shannon Roder Mulvihill-Lynch

616 Boys & Girls Charity Special Contemporary Set Under 18 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 424 Rebecca Ruotolo Inishfree
2 248 Sierra Meredith Hooley
3 625 Katie Bucking Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

617 Boys & Girls Charity Special Contemporary Set 18 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 431 Kaitlin Santino Schade
2 605 Catlyn Blanchard Roisin Academy

710 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 137 Matthew Krumm O'Malley
2 383 Natalie Raff Hooley
3 304 Margaret Nesturrick Hagen-Kavanagh
4 385 Annabelle Rajkowski Hooley

711 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 495 molly thornton Hagen-Kavanagh
2 704 Sasha Coughlin Anam Cara
3 139 Victoria Kutz Hooley
4 564 Cecelia Wolters Anam Cara
4 586 Maeve Barrins Hagen-Kavanagh

712 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 576 Megan Apple Hagen-Kavanagh
2 681 Aimee Conlon Aherne Sheehan
3 634 Tommy Byrnes O'Malley

713 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any Under 15 All

Place # Dancer School
1 593 Ryan Benevento Anam Cara
2 738 Allison DeMeo Hagen-Kavanagh
2 921 Carter Ishler Hooley
3 736 Lauren Delgado Hooley

714 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 625 Katie Bucking Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 133 Priscilla Kong Hooley

810 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner thru Preliminary Traditional Set Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 316 Emily Nunez Broesler
2 459 Ashlyn Siek Wick-Hegarty
2 135 Devan Kraemer Anam Cara
2 169 Maggie Lyden Anam Cara
2 512 Magnolia Valverde Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 872 Mary Grace Hagen Hagen-Kavanagh
2 819 Molly Forde Broesler
3 332 Aine O'Sullivan Doherty Petri
3 365 Caroline Phelan Hagen-Kavanagh
3 702 Carrie Coughlin Harney-Pender-Keady
3 572 Charlotte Abramovitz Hagen-Kavanagh
3 223 Colleen McDermott Tríonóide Academy
3 498 Emily Tompkins Donny Golden
3 951 Falyn Bonacore Hagen-Kavanagh
3 766 Gabriella Downey O'Rourke
3 860 Katie Greve Inishfree
3 584 Megan Eleanor Barrett Shamrock
3 113 Mia Kelly Hooley
3 383 Natalie Raff Hooley
4 312 Annemarie Nugent Doherty Petri
4 813 Kyra Fodero O'Rourke

811 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner thru Preliminary Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 580 Kirra Baker Harney-Pender-Keady
1 261 Maggie Miller Hagen-Kavanagh
2 511 ALANNA URGO Doherty Petri
2 443 Catherine Schrammel Donny Golden
2 509 Mairen Grace Upton Doherty Petri
2 286 Maya Murphy Hooley
2 481 Trinity Strzelczyk Doherty Petri
3 416 Abigail Roderick-Cardoso Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 453 Adam Sheikh Broesler
3 928 Emma Jose Aherne Sheehan
3 240 Grace Anne McNerney Hagen-Kavanagh
3 746 Laura Di Costanzo Anam Cara
3 586 Maeve Barrins Hagen-Kavanagh
3 350 Natalie Paul Hagen-Kavanagh
3 496 Olivia Tito Fitzpatrick Academy
3 543 Olivia Ward Dawn Doherty
3 288 Reagan Murphy O'Malley
3 305 Sophie Nesturrick Hagen-Kavanagh

812 Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 406 Leah Reynolds Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 893 Abigael Heaton O'Rourke
2 458 Hannah Shimp Sabo School
2 215 Kate McCarthy Mulvihill-Lynch
2 905 Keira Hoffman Hooley
2 563 Kerry Wise Hagen-Kavanagh
2 906 Maura Hogan Hooley
2 904 Olivia Hillery Mulvihill-Lynch
2 704 Sasha Coughlin Anam Cara
3 363 Acadia Petersen Ashurst Academy
3 201 Caitlin Martin O'Malley
3 321 Callie O'Connell Hagen-Kavanagh
3 607 Caroline Bocchieri Flynn
3 255 Emma Milaccio Hendry
3 619 Erin Brown Hagen-Kavanagh
3 355 Finola Pegion Inishfree
3 701 Grace Costello Anam Cara
3 155 Isabella Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
3 834 Jaida Garber Hooley
3 743 Kathryn DeStefano Schade
3 280 Molly Munro Hagen-Kavanagh
3 371 Nicola Potter Anam Cara
3 624 Nora Browne O'Malley
3 662 Reese Clark Mulvihill-Lynch
3 317 Rhiannon O'Boyle Mulvihill-Lynch
3 604 Shannon Blaber Wick-Hegarty
3 164 Sofia Llovera Harney-Pender-Keady
3 446 Talia Schuldenrein Scoil Rince Saoirse

813 Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 678 Caroline Comiskey Mulvihill-Lynch
1 616 Grace Bridges Doherty Petri
1 477 Margaret Stockbridge Brady Academy
2 148 Abby Lauer Hooley
2 825 Claire Frawley Doherty Petri
2 438 Juliana Schafer Hooley
2 576 Megan Apple Hagen-Kavanagh
2 289 Rebecca Murphy Anam Cara
2 889 Savannah Haushalter Mulvihill-Lynch
3 344 Eleanor Panasci Inishfree
3 379 Jessica Quinn Boland
3 143 Katie Lane Harney-Pender-Keady
3 465 Lindsay Smith Harney-Pender-Keady
3 403 Mairead Reyes O'Malley
3 272 Shannon Morgan Hagen-Kavanagh
3 235 Treasa McMahon Donny Golden

814 Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 15 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 815 Magdalena Fogarty-Harnish Sabo School
2 120 Kelly Kennedy O'Rourke
3 736 Lauren Delgado Hooley
3 480 Maggie Streinger Harney-Pender-Keady
3 516 Mary Vanek Inishfree

815 Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 133 Priscilla Kong Hooley
2 437 Jennica Schafer Hooley

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

Champ Tabular Results:

Champ Tabular results not available.

Hagen-Kavanagh Feis 2015 As Tabulated by FeisWeb.Com on , 2015
Overall ReCap: There were 466 Champions registered for the Feis and 388 danced. 207 were awarded (50.0%)
Champion regular events ended shortly after 6:51 PM when last regular events was tabulated. There were 3 rounds for OC and 2 rounds for PC. Round awards for both PC & OC Events
.
.
.
11:07 AM
Event #400 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 8
Judged by Margaret Cleary CA, Paul Mayer IL & Kristen Butke Zagorski TN
21 Registered, 18 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 9 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 216 > … #256 Ailismae Millar (Broesler)
2 < 213 > … #225 Kassidy McGee (Scoil Rince Saoirse)
3 < 205 > … #818 Maura Forde (Broesler)
4 < 182 > … #501 Lilly Tully (Scoil Rince Saoirse)
5 < 160 > … #316 Emily Nunez (Broesler)
6 < 156 > … #223 Colleen McDermott (Mulvihill-Lynch)
7 < 155 > … #757 Megan Donohoe (Scoil Rince Saoirse)
8 < 143.5 > … #711 Sinead Cromie (Schade)
9 < 139.5 > … #312 Annemarie Nugent (Doherty Petri)
.
11:52 AM
Event #401 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 9
Judged by Margaret Cleary CA, Paul Mayer IL & Kristen Butke Zagorski TN
23 Registered, 19 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 10 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #723 Kiera Cunniffe (Harney)
2 < 220 > … #571 Shannon Abraldes (Mulvihill-Lynch)
3 < 179 > … #152 Brooke Leahy (Slattery)
4 < 177 > … #443 Catherine Schrammel (Donny Golden)
5 < 160.5 > … #261 Maggie Miller (Hagen-Kavanagh)
6 < 153.5 > … #461 Nora Slattery (Fitzpatrick Academy)
7 < 148 > … #524 Fiona Vernice (Doherty Petri)
8 < 140 > … #631 Shannon Burke (Scoil Rince Saoirse)
9 < 138.5 > … #580 Kirra Baker (Harney)
10 < 130 > … #915 Rhianna Hughes (Scoil Rince Saoirse)
.
12:31 PM
Event #402 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 10
Judged by Margaret Cleary CA, Paul Mayer IL & Kristen Butke Zagorski TN
30 Registered, 27 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 15 Finishers ( 56% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 220 > … #626 Rogan Ann Buckley (Hagen-Kavanagh)
2 < 203 > … #961 Julia Schrader (McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy)
3 < 195 > … #126 Cara Kinney (Donny Golden)
4 < 188.5 > … #733 Katie Deely (Hagen-Kavanagh)
5 < 178 > … #887 Jolene Harvey (Scoil Rince Saoirse)
6 < 173.5 > … #841 Ciara Gilligan (Doherty Petri)
7 < 148 > … #457 Emily Sherin (Mulvihill-Lynch)
8 < 139.5 > … #334 Ava O'Sullivan (O'Rourke)
9 < 135 > … #934 Kaitlyn Keating (Harney)
10 < 134 > … #409 Keira Rheinheimer (Early-McLoughlin)
11 < 132.5 > … #489 Keira Swoyer (Hooley)
12 < 124 > … #469 Croi Rose Spillane (Donny Golden)
13 < 122 > … #876 Grace Hanley (Harney)
14 T < 107 > … #534 Alice Walker (Harney)
14 T < 107 > … #279 Grace Moylan (Flynn)
.
9:55 AM
Event #403 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 11
Judged by Margaret Cleary CA, Paul Mayer IL & Kristen Butke Zagorski TN
25 Registered, 24 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 12 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #566 Bridget Wright (Wick-Hegarty)
2 < 215 > … #397 Charlotte Reid (Harney)
3 < 174 > … #360 Rebeca Pereyra (Marie Moore)
4 < 153 > … #426 Avery Russey (Harney)
5 < 152 > … #347 Georgia Pascal (Harney)
6 < 148 > … #696 Victoria Corcoran (Mulvihill-Lynch)
7 < 147 > … #262 Meaghan Miller (An Rince Mor)
8 < 139 > … #745 Riley Devitt (McGough Academy)
9 < 138 > … #644 Catriona Caputo (Verlin)
10 < 132 > … #165 Morgan Low (Boland)
11 < 128 > … #183 Keira MacDermott (Heritage IDC)
12 < 123 > … #326 Clara O'Connor (Harney)
.
10:34 AM
Event #404 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 12
Judged by Maire Dixon IRE, Helaine Sander NY & Lisa Delaney-Galal NY
42 Registered, 40 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 20 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 199 > … #713 Rory Cronin (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
2 < 197 > … #869 Brendan Hagan (Doherty Petri)
3 < 188.5 > … #251 Julia Meyers (Hagen-Kavanagh)
4 < 187 > … #339 Hayley Owens (Inishfree)
5 < 182.5 > … #824 Madison Frascogna (Mulvihill-Lynch)
6 < 153 > … #514 Charlotte Van Ingen (Harney)
7 < 148 > … #803 Caitlin Fitzsimons (Flynn)
8 < 143 > … #763 Kiera Dorrian (McGough Academy)
9 < 142 > … #380 Kathleen Quinn (Verlin)
10 < 133 > … #1051 Peyton Reynertson (Harney )
11 < 130.5 > … #706 Kathlyn Coyne (O'Rourke)
12 < 128 > … #875 Olivia Hally (Hagen-Kavanagh)
13 < 117.5 > … #372 Fiona Power (Hagen-Kavanagh)
14 T < 117 > … #627 Genna Buglione (O'Rourke)
14 T < 117 > … #499 Hailey Tulloch (Inishfree)
15 < 109.5 > … #780 Madeline Dwyer (Doherty Petri)
16 < 109 > … #520 Joshua Vasquez (Inishfree)
17 < 102 > … #195 Maeve Malloy (Lenihan - CT)
18 < 101.5 > … #478 Carly Stopielo (Shea-Jennings)
19 < 92 > … #142 Grace Lane (Hagen-Kavanagh)
.
3:52 PM
Event #405 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 13
Judged by Maire Dixon IRE, Helaine Sander NY & Lisa Delaney-Galal NY
34 Registered, 26 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 13 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 247 > … #768 Meghan Drew (Inishfree)
2 < 240 > … #545 Alannah Weeks (Mulvihill-Lynch)
3 < 181 > … #637 Erin Camas (Inishfree)
4 < 159 > … #530 Payton Wade (Mulvihill-Lynch)
5 < 153 > … #382 Meghan Quinn (Shea-Jennings)
6 T < 150 > … #167 Catherine Lunny (Hagen-Kavanagh)
6 T < 150 > … #908 Erin Holfester (An Rince Mor)
7 < 143 > … #253 Emma Mikos (Mulvihill-Lynch)
8 < 133 > … #352 Brideen Peel (Inishfree)
9 < 128.5 > … #583 Alexa Barrett (Harney)
10 T < 124 > … #430 Julia SanFilippo (Harney)
10 T < 124 > … #728 Niamh Curran (Flynn)
11 < 123 > … #927 Shannon Joan Jordan (Harney)
.
5:37 PM
Event #406 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 14
Judged by Linda Sanfilippo NY, Lisa Delaney-Galal NY & Kristen Butke Zagorski TN
39 Registered, 35 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 18 Finishers ( 51% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 240 > … #287 McKenna Murphy (Hooley)
2 < 235 > … #857 Holly Graves (Hooley)
3 < 199.5 > … #779 Hannah Dwyer (Doherty Petri)
4 < 162 > … #932 Samantha Keane (Mulvihill-Lynch)
5 < 151 > … #894 Megan Heavey (Doherty Petri)
6 < 150 > … #194 Jesse Maki (Drake)
7 < 149.5 > … #822 Katarina Frantz (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
8 < 142.5 > … #847 Katherine Glynn (Mulvihill-Lynch)
9 < 139 > … #804 Patrick Fleischer (Harney)
10 < 130.5 > … #218 Catherine McClay (O'Rourke)
11 T < 124.5 > … #924 Emily Jeran (Mulvihill-Lynch)
11 T < 124.5 > … #643 Liliana Capparelli (Doherty Petri)
12 < 122 > … #228 Helen McGuire (Donny Golden)
13 < 115.5 > … #338 Erin Oricoli (Mulvihill-Lynch)
14 < 107 > … #797 Cal Felice (Doherty Petri)
15 < 99.5 > … #535 Emily Walker (Inishfree)
16 < 95 > … #663 Alexandra Cleary (Inishfree)
17 < 93.5 > … #910 Katie Hooker (Broesler)
.
1:34 PM
Event #407 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 15
Judged by Maire Dixon IRE, Helaine Sander NY & Lisa Delaney-Galal NY
28 Registered, 25 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 13 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #488 Colleen Swift (Mulvihill-Lynch)
2 < 221 > … #740 Maeve DeNardo (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
3 < 168 > … #234 MaryKate McMahon (Hagen-Kavanagh)
4 < 166 > … #138 Lily Kunda (McGough Academy)
5 < 165.5 > … #145 Thomas Lane (Hooley)
6 < 162 > … #856 Jessica Grant (Mulvihill-Lynch)
7 < 148.5 > … #602 Kathryn Bingham (Mulvihill-Lynch)
8 < 140.5 > … #204 Lisa Martin (Harney)
9 < 131 > … #929 Jacqueline Jurs (An Clar)
10 < 127 > … #633 Katie Byrnes (O'Malley)
11 < 125 > … #484 Colleen Sullivan (Inishfree)
12 < 124.5 > … #517 Colleen Vann (Mulvihill-Lynch)
13 < 123.5 > … #141 Grace Lafferty (Broesler)
.
6:49 PM
Event #408 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 16
Judged by Linda Sanfilippo NY, Lisa Delaney-Galal NY & Helaine Sander NY
15 Registered, 13 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 7 Finishers ( 54% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #807 Erin Floody (Schade)
2 < 200 > … #101 Shannon Keith (Mulvihill-Lynch)
3 < 187 > … #466 Meaghan Smoak (Doherty Petri)
4 < 183 > … #689 Mary Conroy (Doherty Petri)
5 < 170 > … #839 Jacqueline Giles (Curran)
6 < 167 > … #523 Keri Vecchiariello (Broesler)
7 < 161.5 > … #622 Meghan Brown (Schade)
.
6:51 PM
Event #409 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 18
Judged by Linda Sanfilippo NY, Lisa Delaney-Galal NY & Helaine Sander NY
11 Registered, 8 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #217 Tara McCarthy (Doherty Petri)
2 < 209 > … #248 Sierra Meredith (Hooley)
3 < 200 > … #308 Tara Noble (Hagen-Kavanagh)
4 < 191 > … #161 Kendall Lewczak (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
.
6:07 PM
Event #410 Preliminary Men & Ladies 18 and Over
Judged by Linda Sanfilippo NY, Lisa Delaney-Galal NY & Kristen Butke Zagorski TN
12 Registered, 10 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 5 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #431 Kaitlin Santino (Schade)
2 < 197 > … #1058 Margaret Heeran (Lenihan)
3 < 193 > … #923 Laura Jacobsen (Schade)
4 < 188.5 > … #330 Patricia O'Neill (Schade)
5 < 184 > … #579 Lindsey Baird (Mise Eire)
.
12:15 PM
Event #500 Open Champion Girls Under 9
Judged by Isabella Fogerty IRE, Anthony Murnane IRE & Caitlin Allen NY
8 Registered, 7 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 5 Finishers ( 71% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #561 Christina Wiltz (McGough Academy)
2 < 216 > … #368 Kyleigh Pilkington (Mulvihill-Lynch)
3 < 205 > … #709 Ciara Cromie (Schade)
4 T < 191 > … #337 Elena Olson (O'Rourke)
4 T < 191 > … #773 Molly Duffy (Hagen-Kavanagh)
.
12:19 PM
Event #501 Open Champion Girls Under 10
Judged by Isabella Fogerty IRE, Anthony Murnane IRE & Caitlin Allen NY
10 Registered, 8 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #751 Erin Dixon (Harney)
2 < 215 > … #219 Grace McClay (O'Rourke)
3 < 188 > … #384 Olivia Raff (Hooley)
4 < 181 > … #433 Caroline Scali (Hagen-Kavanagh)
.
10:04 AM
Event #502 Open Champion Girls Under 11
Judged by Isabella Fogerty IRE, Anthony Murnane IRE & Caitlin Allen NY
13 Registered, 11 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 6 Finishers ( 55% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #544 Maggie Webber (Mulvihill-Lynch)
2 < 225 > … #708 Ailish Cromie (Schade)
3 < 181 > … #671 Colleen Coelho (Doherty Petri)
4 < 178 > … #577 Chloe' Armstrong (Harney)
5 < 156 > … #796 Leah Feehan (Doherty Petri)
6 < 155 > … #907 Ava Holden (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
.
11:36 AM
Event #503 Open Champion Girls Under 12
Judged by Isabella Fogerty IRE, Anthony Murnane IRE & Caitlin Allen NY
23 Registered, 19 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 10 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 250 > … #196 Aine Marie Mannion (Doherty Petri)
2 < 240 > … #1053 Eadaoin Clarke (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlin- Connick)
3 < 220 > … #482 Charlotte Sulger (Harney)
4 < 190 > … #665 Ainsley Clinton (An Clar)
5 < 159 > … #650 Isabella carper (Hooley)
6 < 149 > … #349 Marissa Patrizio (Doherty Petri)
7 < 144 > … #479 Abigail Story (Hagen-Kavanagh)
8 < 140 > … #193 D'Anna Maki (Drake)
9 < 137 > … #455 Meghan Sheridan (Doherty Petri)
10 < 131 > … #557 Zali Williams (Broesler)
.
2:08 PM
Event #504 Open Champion Girls Under 13
Judged by Isabella Fogerty IRE, Anthony Murnane IRE & Caitlin Allen NY
14 Registered, 11 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 6 Finishers ( 55% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #570 Bridget Abraldes (Mulvihill-Lynch)
2 < 225 > … #123 Abigail Kerensky (Mulvihill-Lynch)
3 < 209 > … #926 Emma Johnson (Hagen-Kavanagh)
4 < 180 > … #134 Theo Marie Kontonis (Doherty Petri)
5 < 165 > … #504 Haleigh Twomey (Hagen-Kavanagh)
6 < 162 > … #618 Madison Brower (Hagen-Kavanagh)
.
12:43 PM
Event #505 Open Champion Girls Under 14
Judged by Maire Dixon IRE, Helaine Sander NY & Lisa Delaney-Galal NY
19 Registered, 14 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 7 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #791 Elise Fargo (Fitzpatrick Academy)
2 < 240 > … #776 Delia Rayne Duran (Doherty Petri)
3 < 190 > … #556 Laney Williams (Southern Academy)
4 < 185 > … #761 Sierra Donovan (Doherty Petri)
5 < 163 > … #899 Fiona Hickey (Harney)
6 < 154.5 > … #672 Tara Coelho (Doherty Petri)
7 < 145.5 > … #174 Caitlin Lynch (Mulvihill-Lynch)
.
3:01 PM
Event #506 Open Champion Girls Under 15
Judged by Margaret Cleary CA, Paul Mayer IL & Kristen Butke Zagorski TN
19 Registered, 15 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #541 Caitlin Ward (Donny Golden)
2 < 235 > … #207 Caitlyn Maurer (Doherty Petri)
3 < 195 > … #861 Sophie Grey (Young School - NY)
4 < 181 > … #552 Chloe Williams (Broesler)
5 < 170.5 > … #277 Bridget Mosher (Doherty Petri)
6 < 157.5 > … #851 Claire Goode (Broesler)
7 < 151 > … #712 Riley Cronin (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
8 < 144 > … #750 Clare Dixon (Schade)
.
3:35 PM
Event #507 Open Champion Girls Under 16
Judged by Isabella Fogerty IRE, Anthony Murnane IRE & Caitlin Allen NY
20 Registered, 14 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 57% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #153 Caroline Leeber (Harney)
2 < 228 > … #565 KendallGrace Woodcock (Dunleavy Shaffer - MA)
3 < 205 > … #242 Kierica McPherson (Harney)
4 < 176 > … #525 Natalie Vestergom (Doherty Petri)
5 < 174 > … #880 Emma Hare (Southern Academy)
6 < 155 > … #760 Kelsie Donovan (Broesler)
7 < 149.5 > … #582 Mary-kate Bane (Mulvihill-Lynch)
8 < 142.5 > … #790 Meghan Fahy (Hagen-Kavanagh)
.
5:00 PM
Event #508 Open Champion Girls Under 18
Judged by Margaret Cleary CA, Paul Mayer IL & Rosemarie Schade NY
30 Registered, 22 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 11 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #599 Aislinn Bevill (Harney)
2 < 218 > … #319 Ciaran O'Brien (Hagen-Kavanagh)
3 T < 193 > … #554 Kate Williams (Southern Academy)
3 T < 193 > … #324 Megan O'Connell (Tir Na Greine)
4 < 151 > … #922 Faith Ishler (Hooley)
5 < 149 > … #410 Jillian Riccio (Kelly-Oster)
6 < 144 > … #125 Payton Kiel (Harney)
7 < 142.33 > … #424 Rebecca Ruotolo (Inishfree)
8 < 139 > … #268 Grace Monaghan (Mulvihill-Lynch)
9 < 127.33 > … #259 Briana Miller (Shea-Jennings)
10 < 126 > … #724 Emma Cunningham (O'Sullivan)
.
4:11 PM
Event #509 Open Champion Ladies 18 & Over
Judged by Isabella Fogerty IRE, Anthony Murnane IRE & Caitlin Allen NY
15 Registered, 12 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 6 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #421 Brigid C. Rosendale (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
2 T < 210 > … #769 Teresa Mary Drew (Heritage IDC)
2 T < 210 > … #247 Colleen Meenan (Schade)
3 < 177 > … #269 Heather Monaghan (Mulvihill-Lynch)
4 < 172.5 > … #374 Sheila Powers (Hagen-Kavanagh)
5 < 166 > … #423 Michelle Rueb (Inishfree)
.
11:39 AM
Event #513 Open Champion Boys Under 12
Judged by Isabella Fogerty IRE, Anthony Murnane IRE & Caitlin Allen NY
2 Registered, 2 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 2 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #648 Darin Douglas Carlin (Doherty Petri)
2 < 250 > … #175 Nicholas Lynch (Drumcliffe)
.
12:54 PM
Event #515 Open Champion Boys Under 14
Judged by Maire Dixon IRE, Helaine Sander NY & Lisa Delaney-Galal NY
2 Registered, 1 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 1 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #359 Daniel Pensabene (Mulvihill-Lynch)
.
2:14 PM
Event #516 Open Champion Boys Under 15
Judged by Margaret Cleary CA, Paul Mayer IL & Kristen Butke Zagorski TN
5 Registered, 4 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #472 Noel Spillane (Donny Golden)
2 < 205 > … #921 Carter Ishler (Hooley)
3 < 200 > … #870 Brogan Hagan (Doherty Petri)
4 < 195 > … #719 Cian Cullen (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
.
3:37 PM
Event #517 Open Champion Boys Under 16
Judged by Isabella Fogerty IRE, Anthony Murnane IRE & Caitlin Allen NY
2 Registered, 2 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 2 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #962 Sean Crosby (Hagen-Kavanagh)
2 < 250 > … #522 Colin Vecchiariello (Broesler)
.
5:05 PM
Event #518 Open Champion Boys Under 18
Judged by Margaret Cleary CA, Paul Mayer IL & Rosemarie Schade NY
3 Registered, 1 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 1 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #449 Brian Shapiro (Broesler)