Hagen-Kavanagh Feis 2018

All Grade Results:

1 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 653 Aileen Hanley Mulvihill-Lynch
2 236 Kevin Morgan O'Malley
3 486 Keeva Carey Inishfree
3 341 Kyndra Ryan Schade

3 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 236 Kevin Morgan O'Malley
2 486 Keeva Carey Inishfree
3 341 Kyndra Ryan Schade

4 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 169 Addison Manney Mulvihill-Lynch
2 154 Josephine Lorina Donny Golden
3 432 Aubrey Abramson Hagen-Kavanagh
3 234 Daniel Morgan O'Malley
3 663 Katelyn Hausmann Inishfree
3 427 Mallaidh Williams Hagen-Kavanagh
3 572 Nora Duffy Hagen-Kavanagh
3 132 Riley Kerr Inishfree

5 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 663 Katelyn Hausmann Inishfree
1 132 Riley Kerr Inishfree

6 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 154 Josephine Lorina Donny Golden
2 234 Daniel Morgan O'Malley
3 169 Addison Manney Mulvihill-Lynch
4 572 Nora Duffy Hagen-Kavanagh

7 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 392 Adalyn Tringali Inishfree
2 378 Emma Steele Mulvihill-Lynch
2 551 Fiona DiPino Mulvihill-Lynch
2 611 Madeline Freer Ciara Greene
3 440 Fiona Barcellino Hagen-Kavanagh
3 195 Lindsay McElmoyl Inishfree
3 618 Molly Gallagher O'Malley
3 207 Molly McGowan Ciara Greene
4 142 Brianne Layden O'Malley
4 317 Caitlin Reinhart Doherty Petri
4 491 Fiona Cashell McCabe
4 436 Kara Apple Hagen-Kavanagh
4 290 Kelly Pisani Lynn

8 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 392 Adalyn Tringali Inishfree
2 195 Lindsay McElmoyl Inishfree
3 611 Madeline Freer Ciara Greene

9 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 392 Adalyn Tringali Inishfree
2 290 Kelly Pisani Lynn
2 195 Lindsay McElmoyl Inishfree
2 618 Molly Gallagher O'Malley
3 317 Caitlin Reinhart Doherty Petri
3 378 Emma Steele Mulvihill-Lynch
3 436 Kara Apple Hagen-Kavanagh
3 611 Madeline Freer Ciara Greene

10 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 268 Eve O'Grady Hagen-Kavanagh
1 529 Georgia Creter Schade
2 575 Fable Rose Eenigenburg Mulvihill-Lynch
2 441 Julianna Barragato Schade
2 540 Molly Curran Hagen-Kavanagh
2 495 Olivia Charalambous Schade
2 243 Shannon Murphy Mulvihill-Lynch
3 424 bridget wilk Inishfree
3 149 Charlotte Lewicki Schade
3 649 Kaylinn Hackett Marie Moore
3 629 Kiera Gleason Ciara Greene
3 412 Mia Warren Hagen-Kavanagh
3 460 Sophia Bolz Hagen-Kavanagh

11 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 529 Georgia Creter Schade
2 149 Charlotte Lewicki Schade
3 575 Fable Rose Eenigenburg Mulvihill-Lynch
3 441 Julianna Barragato Schade
3 649 Kaylinn Hackett Marie Moore

12 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 268 Eve O'Grady Hagen-Kavanagh
2 529 Georgia Creter Schade
2 495 Olivia Charalambous Schade
3 149 Charlotte Lewicki Schade
3 460 Sophia Bolz Hagen-Kavanagh

13 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 592 Amy Finn Mulvihill-Lynch
1 112 Maya Kallelis Hagen-Kavanagh
1 180 Olivia Masi McCabe
2 296 Carol Provenzano Inishfree
2 237 Cassidy Morris Hagen-Kavanagh
2 548 Sarah Dewoski Early-McLoughlin
3 157 Ava Lucio Ciara Greene
3 393 Ava Trnka O'Malley
3 541 Brooke D'Asaro Ciara Greene
3 336 Dylan Rowland McCabe
3 302 Katherine Quigley Hagen-Kavanagh
3 552 Lily DiPino Mulvihill-Lynch
3 576 Olive Jane Eenigenburg Mulvihill-Lynch

14 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 592 Amy Finn Mulvihill-Lynch
2 296 Carol Provenzano Inishfree
3 541 Brooke D'Asaro Ciara Greene
3 548 Sarah Dewoski Early-McLoughlin

15 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 112 Maya Kallelis Hagen-Kavanagh
2 302 Katherine Quigley Hagen-Kavanagh
3 592 Amy Finn Mulvihill-Lynch
3 552 Lily DiPino Mulvihill-Lynch

17 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 576 Olive Jane Eenigenburg Mulvihill-Lynch
2 157 Ava Lucio Ciara Greene

18 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 237 Cassidy Morris Hagen-Kavanagh
2 576 Olive Jane Eenigenburg Mulvihill-Lynch
3 157 Ava Lucio Ciara Greene

19 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 388 Diana Telese Mulvihill-Lynch

20 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 388 Diana Telese Mulvihill-Lynch

21 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 388 Diana Telese Mulvihill-Lynch

22 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 577 Poppy Allison Eenigenburg Mulvihill-Lynch

23 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 577 Poppy Allison Eenigenburg Mulvihill-Lynch

24 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 577 Poppy Allison Eenigenburg Mulvihill-Lynch

101 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 530 Brianna Cruz Mulvihill-Lynch
2 497 Colleen Clare Inishfree
3 115 Emma Keenan Doherty Petri

102 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 530 Brianna Cruz Mulvihill-Lynch
2 115 Emma Keenan Doherty Petri
3 497 Colleen Clare Inishfree

103 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 497 Colleen Clare Inishfree
2 115 Emma Keenan Doherty Petri
3 530 Brianna Cruz Mulvihill-Lynch

104 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 530 Brianna Cruz Mulvihill-Lynch
1 497 Colleen Clare Inishfree

105 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 497 Colleen Clare Inishfree

106 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 399 Millie Valenti Mulvihill-Lynch
2 470 Kiera Brown Hagen-Kavanagh
3 462 Kaylee Bove Mulvihill-Lynch

107 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 399 Millie Valenti Mulvihill-Lynch
2 462 Kaylee Bove Mulvihill-Lynch

108 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 470 Kiera Brown Hagen-Kavanagh
2 462 Kaylee Bove Mulvihill-Lynch
3 235 John Morgan O'Malley

110 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 399 Millie Valenti Mulvihill-Lynch

111 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 155 Madeline Lorina Donny Golden
2 350 Molly Schalk Mulvihill-Lynch
2 410 Sydney Walsh Mulvihill-Lynch
3 547 Claire DeVaney Mulvihill-Lynch
3 371 Reese Smith Hagen-Kavanagh

112 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 410 Sydney Walsh Mulvihill-Lynch
2 547 Claire DeVaney Mulvihill-Lynch
2 350 Molly Schalk Mulvihill-Lynch
3 158 Jacquelyn Lynch Flynn

113 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 350 Molly Schalk Mulvihill-Lynch
2 155 Madeline Lorina Donny Golden
3 547 Claire DeVaney Mulvihill-Lynch
3 371 Reese Smith Hagen-Kavanagh

114 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 382 Riley Stryker O'Malley
2 155 Madeline Lorina Donny Golden
3 547 Claire DeVaney Mulvihill-Lynch
3 350 Molly Schalk Mulvihill-Lynch

115 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 287 Maeve Phelan Hagen-Kavanagh
2 382 Riley Stryker O'Malley
3 372 Mikaela Smylie O'Malley
3 371 Reese Smith Hagen-Kavanagh

116 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 639 Reagan Gottlieb Mulvihill-Lynch
2 610 Ciara Freer Ciara Greene
2 638 Reilly Gorman Griffith
3 628 Aisling Glancy O'Malley
3 356 Caroline Schmitt Harney-Pender-Keady
3 272 Suhaila O’Dowd Aherne Sheehan

117 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 356 Caroline Schmitt Harney-Pender-Keady
2 638 Reilly Gorman Griffith
3 628 Aisling Glancy O'Malley
3 610 Ciara Freer Ciara Greene
3 265 Grace O'Daly Inishfree

118 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 319 Gwendolyn Reyes O'Malley
2 413 Braelyn Webber Inishfree
2 208 Quinn McGowan Ciara Greene
3 628 Aisling Glancy O'Malley
3 265 Grace O'Daly Inishfree
3 272 Suhaila O’Dowd Aherne Sheehan

119 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 265 Grace O'Daly Inishfree
2 319 Gwendolyn Reyes O'Malley
3 426 Aoibhinn Williams Hagen-Kavanagh
3 272 Suhaila O’Dowd Aherne Sheehan

120 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 567 Alexis Downey O'Rourke
2 426 Aoibhinn Williams Hagen-Kavanagh
2 265 Grace O'Daly Inishfree
3 413 Braelyn Webber Inishfree

121 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 270 Kristina O'Rourke Hagen-Kavanagh
2 282 Ava Pelan Mulvihill-Lynch
3 337 Katherine Rudolph O'Malley
3 641 Maeve Grace O'Malley

122 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 282 Ava Pelan Mulvihill-Lynch
2 641 Maeve Grace O'Malley
3 374 Lorelei Spellman Fitzpatrick Academy
4 270 Kristina O'Rourke Hagen-Kavanagh

123 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 447 Olivia Bartash Hagen-Kavanagh
2 270 Kristina O'Rourke Hagen-Kavanagh
3 282 Ava Pelan Mulvihill-Lynch
3 641 Maeve Grace O'Malley

125 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 270 Kristina O'Rourke Hagen-Kavanagh
1 447 Olivia Bartash Hagen-Kavanagh

126 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 221 Isabella Meichsner Schade
2 598 Margaret Flanagan Broesler
3 480 Emma Burns McCabe
3 554 Lucy Docil Aherne Sheehan

127 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 545 Coco Demarr Golding Academy
2 221 Isabella Meichsner Schade
3 598 Margaret Flanagan Broesler
4 480 Emma Burns McCabe
4 554 Lucy Docil Aherne Sheehan

128 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 545 Coco Demarr Golding Academy
2 598 Margaret Flanagan Broesler
3 480 Emma Burns McCabe

129 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 399 Millie Valenti Mulvihill-Lynch
2 221 Isabella Meichsner Schade
3 556 Ailish Doheny Aherne Sheehan

131 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 636 Brennan Gorman Griffith
2 545 Coco Demarr Golding Academy

135 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 636 Brennan Gorman Griffith
1 545 Coco Demarr Golding Academy

139 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 131 Cliona Kenny Aherne Sheehan
2 545 Coco Demarr Golding Academy

198 Boys & Girls Tiny Tots Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 553 Shea DiPino Mulvihill-Lynch
2 425 maura wilk Inishfree
3 617 Madeline Gallagher O'Malley
4 165 Neddie Maggio Schade

199 Boys & Girls Tiny Tots Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 617 Madeline Gallagher O'Malley
2 425 maura wilk Inishfree
4 165 Neddie Maggio Schade
4 553 Shea DiPino Mulvihill-Lynch

201 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 334 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy
2 546 Reese Dennis O'Malley
2 116 Savannah Keenan O'Rourke
3 562 Niamh Donnelly Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 261 Saoirse O'Brien Scoil Rince Saoirse

202 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 334 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy
2 546 Reese Dennis O'Malley
3 116 Savannah Keenan O'Rourke

203 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 546 Reese Dennis O'Malley
2 116 Savannah Keenan O'Rourke

204 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 334 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy
2 546 Reese Dennis O'Malley
3 116 Savannah Keenan O'Rourke
4 261 Saoirse O'Brien Scoil Rince Saoirse

205 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 334 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy
2 116 Savannah Keenan O'Rourke
3 261 Saoirse O'Brien Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 562 Niamh Donnelly Scoil Rince Saoirse

206 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 349 Annalise Schafer Mulvihill-Lynch
2 203 Aoife McGonigle Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 219 Liliana Mehmedovic Aherne Sheehan
3 632 Maura Goddeyne Kotelnicki
3 382 Riley Stryker O'Malley

207 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 349 Annalise Schafer Mulvihill-Lynch
2 632 Maura Goddeyne Kotelnicki
3 382 Riley Stryker O'Malley
4 219 Liliana Mehmedovic Aherne Sheehan
4 401 Molly Valentine Donny Golden

208 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 382 Riley Stryker O'Malley
2 348 Ashling Scanlan Inishfree
2 401 Molly Valentine Donny Golden
3 152 joclyn lomangino Scoil Rince Saoirse

209 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 632 Maura Goddeyne Kotelnicki
2 349 Annalise Schafer Mulvihill-Lynch
3 654 Cailyn Hanna O'Malley
3 152 joclyn lomangino Scoil Rince Saoirse

210 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 401 Molly Valentine Donny Golden
2 203 Aoife McGonigle Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 349 Annalise Schafer Mulvihill-Lynch
4 654 Cailyn Hanna O'Malley

211 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 196 Eileen McGann Aherne Sheehan
1 148 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 594 Charlotte Fiske Aherne Sheehan
2 643 Isabell Greve Inishfree
3 567 Alexis Downey O'Rourke
3 348 Ashling Scanlan Inishfree
3 390 Kate Tonkin Mulvihill-Lynch
3 531 Maeve Culhane Hagen-Kavanagh

212 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 594 Charlotte Fiske Aherne Sheehan
2 643 Isabell Greve Inishfree
3 196 Eileen McGann Aherne Sheehan
3 390 Kate Tonkin Mulvihill-Lynch

213 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 385 Lucy Sullivan Aherne Sheehan
2 594 Charlotte Fiske Aherne Sheehan
3 567 Alexis Downey O'Rourke
3 348 Ashling Scanlan Inishfree
3 390 Kate Tonkin Mulvihill-Lynch
3 498 Maeve Clare Inishfree
3 148 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch

214 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 348 Ashling Scanlan Inishfree
1 148 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 390 Kate Tonkin Mulvihill-Lynch
3 567 Alexis Downey O'Rourke
3 198 Caoibhe McGarrity Acosta
3 594 Charlotte Fiske Aherne Sheehan
3 625 Kayleigh Gilligan Doherty Petri

215 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 385 Lucy Sullivan Aherne Sheehan
2 498 Maeve Clare Inishfree
3 348 Ashling Scanlan Inishfree
3 643 Isabell Greve Inishfree

216 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 672 Abigail Hilgendorf O'Malley
2 153 Caitlin Lopez Mulvihill-Lynch
2 394 Katherine Troy Hagen-Kavanagh
3 556 Ailish Doheny Aherne Sheehan
3 130 Ava Kenny Aherne Sheehan

217 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 579 Keira Egan Inishfree
2 162 Evelyn Magee Shea-Jennings
2 239 Leah Muldoon Inishfree
3 672 Abigail Hilgendorf O'Malley
3 523 Annie Corry Mulvihill-Lynch

218 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 459 Nora bohm Hagen-Kavanagh
1 343 Zoe Saliani Mulvihill-Lynch
2 672 Abigail Hilgendorf O'Malley
2 130 Ava Kenny Aherne Sheehan
3 523 Annie Corry Mulvihill-Lynch
3 153 Caitlin Lopez Mulvihill-Lynch
3 394 Katherine Troy Hagen-Kavanagh
3 239 Leah Muldoon Inishfree

219 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 391 Amy Trani Hagen-Kavanagh
2 343 Zoe Saliani Mulvihill-Lynch
3 130 Ava Kenny Aherne Sheehan

220 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 343 Zoe Saliani Mulvihill-Lynch
2 130 Ava Kenny Aherne Sheehan
3 459 Nora bohm Hagen-Kavanagh
4 391 Amy Trani Hagen-Kavanagh

221 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 250 Macy Neider Mulvihill-Lynch
2 146 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
3 519 Angelina Conway Inishfree
3 131 Cliona Kenny Aherne Sheehan
3 704 Gabriella Rae Tighe Doherty Petri
3 591 Kaitlyn Ferenc Ciara Greene
3 381 Maeve Stott Doherty Petri
3 227 Shea Mikos Mulvihill-Lynch

222 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 227 Shea Mikos Mulvihill-Lynch
2 146 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 704 Gabriella Rae Tighe Doherty Petri
2 250 Macy Neider Mulvihill-Lynch
3 593 Abigail Fiske Aherne Sheehan
3 421 Anna Wheeler Hagen-Kavanagh
3 381 Maeve Stott Doherty Petri

223 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 704 Gabriella Rae Tighe Doherty Petri
2 384 Hailey Sullivan Aherne Sheehan
3 593 Abigail Fiske Aherne Sheehan

224 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 146 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 384 Hailey Sullivan Aherne Sheehan
3 421 Anna Wheeler Hagen-Kavanagh
3 704 Gabriella Rae Tighe Doherty Petri
3 250 Macy Neider Mulvihill-Lynch
3 381 Maeve Stott Doherty Petri
4 197 Elizabeth McGann Aherne Sheehan

225 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 250 Macy Neider Mulvihill-Lynch
2 146 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 381 Maeve Stott Doherty Petri
3 161 Cecilia Madlin Kerri Smith Academy
3 384 Hailey Sullivan Aherne Sheehan
3 227 Shea Mikos Mulvihill-Lynch

226 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 590 Lila Ferber Aherne Sheehan
1 339 Maggie Russell Hagen-Kavanagh
2 257 Caera O'Brien Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 581 Craig Eng Mise Eire
2 397 Delia Ucciardino O'Malley
2 176 Liam Martin O'Malley
2 305 Patricia Raimondi Aherne Sheehan
3 646 Allie Gunning McNiff
3 671 Jordyn Hesselbarth Mulvihill-Lynch
3 233 Keri Miskovsky McNiff

227 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 646 Allie Gunning McNiff
2 671 Jordyn Hesselbarth Mulvihill-Lynch
3 438 Clara Baldwin Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 397 Delia Ucciardino O'Malley
4 590 Lila Ferber Aherne Sheehan

228 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 463 Molly Brady Inishfree
2 581 Craig Eng Mise Eire
2 397 Delia Ucciardino O'Malley
3 590 Lila Ferber Aherne Sheehan

229 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 339 Maggie Russell Hagen-Kavanagh
1 481 Magnolia Butler Aherne Sheehan
2 671 Jordyn Hesselbarth Mulvihill-Lynch
2 590 Lila Ferber Aherne Sheehan
3 581 Craig Eng Mise Eire
3 417 Madeline Weilage Aherne Sheehan
3 463 Molly Brady Inishfree

230 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 646 Allie Gunning McNiff
2 581 Craig Eng Mise Eire
2 176 Liam Martin O'Malley
3 671 Jordyn Hesselbarth Mulvihill-Lynch
3 590 Lila Ferber Aherne Sheehan
3 417 Madeline Weilage Aherne Sheehan

231 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 445 Alanna Barry Aherne Sheehan

232 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 445 Alanna Barry Aherne Sheehan

233 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 445 Alanna Barry Aherne Sheehan

234 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 445 Alanna Barry Aherne Sheehan

235 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 445 Alanna Barry Aherne Sheehan

237 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 131 Cliona Kenny Aherne Sheehan

238 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 131 Cliona Kenny Aherne Sheehan

239 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 503 Grace Cleary Aherne Sheehan

240 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 503 Grace Cleary Aherne Sheehan
2 437 Megan Apple Hagen-Kavanagh

301 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 502 Shannon Clark Harney-Pender-Keady
2 109 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
3 647 Aidan Habermehl Hagen-Kavanagh

302 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 502 Shannon Clark Harney-Pender-Keady
2 109 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan

303 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 502 Shannon Clark Harney-Pender-Keady
2 109 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
3 647 Aidan Habermehl Hagen-Kavanagh

304 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 109 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
2 502 Shannon Clark Harney-Pender-Keady
3 647 Aidan Habermehl Hagen-Kavanagh

305 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 496 Grace Cheatham Aherne Sheehan
2 224 Hailey Messina Inishfree
3 613 Autumn Fuerst Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 625 Kayleigh Gilligan Doherty Petri

306 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 496 Grace Cheatham Aherne Sheehan
2 625 Kayleigh Gilligan Doherty Petri
3 224 Hailey Messina Inishfree
4 613 Autumn Fuerst Scoil Rince Saoirse

307 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 531 Maeve Culhane Hagen-Kavanagh
2 496 Grace Cheatham Aherne Sheehan
3 224 Hailey Messina Inishfree

308 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 531 Maeve Culhane Hagen-Kavanagh
2 496 Grace Cheatham Aherne Sheehan
3 145 Maeve Ledwith Hagen-Kavanagh

309 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 459 Nora bohm Hagen-Kavanagh
2 391 Amy Trani Hagen-Kavanagh
2 240 ERIN MURPHY O'Malley
3 124 Kailyn Kelly Hagen-Kavanagh
3 140 Matthew Krumm O'Malley

310 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 264 Mairead O'Connor Kelly-Oster
2 391 Amy Trani Hagen-Kavanagh
3 124 Kailyn Kelly Hagen-Kavanagh

311 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 119 Ciara Kelly Hendry
2 124 Kailyn Kelly Hagen-Kavanagh
3 264 Mairead O'Connor Kelly-Oster

312 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 124 Kailyn Kelly Hagen-Kavanagh
2 140 Matthew Krumm O'Malley
3 264 Mairead O'Connor Kelly-Oster

313 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 102 Nicolette Humin Mulvihill-Lynch
2 599 Audrey Fleischman Kelly-Oster
3 161 Cecilia Madlin Kerri Smith Academy
3 452 Elizabeth Bewsher O'Malley

314 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 102 Nicolette Humin Mulvihill-Lynch
2 479 Grace Burleigh Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 161 Cecilia Madlin Kerri Smith Academy

315 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 452 Elizabeth Bewsher O'Malley
2 102 Nicolette Humin Mulvihill-Lynch
3 599 Audrey Fleischman Kelly-Oster
3 479 Grace Burleigh Scoil Rince Saoirse

316 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 452 Elizabeth Bewsher O'Malley
2 204 Róis McGonigle Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 599 Audrey Fleischman Kelly-Oster

317 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 407 Sophia Vitola Mulvihill-Lynch
2 151 Jana Lobmeyer Ciara Greene
2 448 Mia Barth Kerri Smith Academy
3 527 Kathryn Cottrell Kotelnicki
3 560 Lauren Doherty O'Rourke

318 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 465 Gabriella Breitenbucher McGrath
1 151 Jana Lobmeyer Ciara Greene
2 527 Kathryn Cottrell Kotelnicki
2 481 Magnolia Butler Aherne Sheehan
3 257 Caera O'Brien Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 121 Emma Kelly Hendry
3 448 Mia Barth Kerri Smith Academy

319 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 407 Sophia Vitola Mulvihill-Lynch
2 151 Jana Lobmeyer Ciara Greene
3 257 Caera O'Brien Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 560 Lauren Doherty O'Rourke
4 121 Emma Kelly Hendry

320 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 465 Gabriella Breitenbucher McGrath
2 527 Kathryn Cottrell Kotelnicki
3 438 Clara Baldwin Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 151 Jana Lobmeyer Ciara Greene
4 448 Mia Barth Kerri Smith Academy

321 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 620 Annabelle Gerard O'Malley

322 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 620 Annabelle Gerard O'Malley

323 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 620 Annabelle Gerard O'Malley

324 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 620 Annabelle Gerard O'Malley

325 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 437 Megan Apple Hagen-Kavanagh
2 433 Julia Alberigo Mulvihill-Lynch
3 101 Ashleigh Humin Mulvihill-Lynch

326 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 280 Finola Pegion Inishfree
2 248 Caitlin Nally Hagen-Kavanagh
3 538 Alexandra Cunniff Ciara Greene
3 101 Ashleigh Humin Mulvihill-Lynch
3 433 Julia Alberigo Mulvihill-Lynch

327 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 248 Caitlin Nally Hagen-Kavanagh
2 101 Ashleigh Humin Mulvihill-Lynch
2 218 Hana Mehmedovic Aherne Sheehan
3 433 Julia Alberigo Mulvihill-Lynch

328 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 248 Caitlin Nally Hagen-Kavanagh
2 101 Ashleigh Humin Mulvihill-Lynch
3 538 Alexandra Cunniff Ciara Greene
3 280 Finola Pegion Inishfree
3 433 Julia Alberigo Mulvihill-Lynch

329 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 325 Casey Roche Fitzpatrick Academy
2 503 Grace Cleary Aherne Sheehan
3 511 Bridget Coll Schade

330 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 325 Casey Roche Fitzpatrick Academy
2 113 Kathryn Kasarci Mulvihill-Lynch
3 503 Grace Cleary Aherne Sheehan

331 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 352 Kristie Schieck Hagen-Kavanagh
2 325 Casey Roche Fitzpatrick Academy
2 232 Kayla Miskovsky McNiff
3 511 Bridget Coll Schade
3 113 Kathryn Kasarci Mulvihill-Lynch

332 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 232 Kayla Miskovsky McNiff
2 352 Kristie Schieck Hagen-Kavanagh
3 113 Kathryn Kasarci Mulvihill-Lynch

612 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 402 Magnolia Valverde Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 651 Mary Grace Hagen Hagen-Kavanagh
3 461 Falyn Bonacore Hagen-Kavanagh
4 187 Kylie McCaffrey Hagen-Kavanagh

613 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 389 Emily Tompkins Donny Golden
2 275 Caitlin Owens Shea-Jennings
3 532 Regina Culhane Hagen-Kavanagh
4 193 Devin McDermott Golding Academy

614 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 365 Riley Marie Shivas DeNogla - Ardmore
2 252 Gabriella Neos Fitzpatrick Academy
3 398 ALANNA URGO Doherty Petri
3 520 Lily Corcoran Inishfree
3 360 Paige Sheiffele Inishfree
3 156 Sofia LoRusso Inishfree

615 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 362 Leanna Sheridan Mulvihill-Lynch
2 429 Kerry Wise Hagen-Kavanagh
3 501 Reese Clark Mulvihill-Lynch
4 469 Erin Brown Hagen-Kavanagh
5 364 Emily Sherin Mulvihill-Lynch
5 466 Kerry Bresnahan Mulvihill-Lynch
5 453 Sophia Beyazoglu Donny Golden

616 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 631 Kaleigh Goddeyne Kotelnicki
2 107 Courtney Jennings Shea-Jennings
3 369 Aoife Slattery Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 673 Olivia Hillery Mulvihill-Lynch
5 213 Caitlin McNulty Mulvihill-Lynch
5 505 Lisa Clinton Mulvihill-Lynch
5 354 Meghan Schirm Shea-Jennings

617 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 16 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 506 Emma Coale Hagen-Kavanagh
2 283 Lily Penn Doherty Petri
3 395 Hailey Tulloch Inishfree
4 303 Alyssa Quinn McNiff
5 409 Anna Walkin Scoil Rince Saoirse
5 106 Caroline Jennings Shea-Jennings
5 703 Emily Fagan Schade

618 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 125 Margaret Kelly Hagen-Kavanagh

710 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 647 Aidan Habermehl Hagen-Kavanagh
2 382 Riley Stryker O'Malley
3 399 Millie Valenti Mulvihill-Lynch

711 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 187 Kylie McCaffrey Hagen-Kavanagh
2 246 Tatum Murray Hagen-Kavanagh
3 457 Owen Bodkin Hagen-Kavanagh
4 434 Caitlin Albrecht Inishfree
4 594 Charlotte Fiske Aherne Sheehan
4 308 Emily rasmussen O'Malley
4 140 Matthew Krumm O'Malley
4 148 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch

712 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 571 Molly Duffy Hagen-Kavanagh
1 358 Ryan Sestak Aherne Sheehan
2 176 Liam Martin O'Malley
2 360 Paige Sheiffele Inishfree
3 320 Cora Reynolds Inishfree
3 404 Patrick Vasquez Inishfree

713 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any Under 15 All

Place # Dancer School
1 501 Reese Clark Mulvihill-Lynch
2 186 Kaelin McCaffrey Hagen-Kavanagh
3 131 Cliona Kenny Aherne Sheehan
4 571 Molly Duffy Hagen-Kavanagh

714 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 380 Abigail Story Hagen-Kavanagh
2 430 Ciara worthey Shea-Jennings
3 123 Jack Kelly Hagen-Kavanagh

715 Boys & Girls Charity Special Treble Reel Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 136 Alexandra Klotz DeNogla - Ardmore
2 531 Maeve Culhane Hagen-Kavanagh
3 650 Jane Hagen Hagen-Kavanagh

716 Boys & Girls Charity Special Treble Reel Under 13 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 345 Caden Esme Santander Inishfree
2 532 Regina Culhane Hagen-Kavanagh
3 591 Kaitlyn Ferenc Ciara Greene

810 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner thru Preliminary Traditional Set Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 210 Delaney Belle McNaboe Doherty Petri
1 423 Eileen Wick Wick-Hegarty
1 202 Kiera Mcglynn Inishfree
1 334 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy
2 650 Jane Hagen Hagen-Kavanagh
2 632 Maura Goddeyne Kotelnicki
2 399 Millie Valenti Mulvihill-Lynch
2 116 Savannah Keenan O'Rourke
2 502 Shannon Clark Harney-Pender-Keady
3 647 Aidan Habermehl Hagen-Kavanagh
3 497 Colleen Clare Inishfree
3 109 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
3 259 Fallon Riona O'Brien Fitzpatrick Academy
3 164 Makenna Maggio Schade

811 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner thru Preliminary Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 191 Reilly McCarthy Mulvihill-Lynch
2 607 Alexa Foth Doherty Petri
2 265 Grace O'Daly Inishfree
2 606 Julia Foley Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 499 Lauren Clark Harney-Pender-Keady
2 370 Lucy Smith Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 498 Maeve Clare Inishfree
2 457 Owen Bodkin Hagen-Kavanagh
3 613 Autumn Fuerst Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 442 Delaney Barron Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 319 Gwendolyn Reyes O'Malley
3 385 Lucy Sullivan Aherne Sheehan
3 386 Rebecca Syers Donny Golden
4 625 Kayleigh Gilligan Doherty Petri

812A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner thru Preliminary Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 343 Zoe Saliani Mulvihill-Lynch
2 393 Ava Trnka O'Malley
2 434 Caitlin Albrecht Inishfree
2 119 Ciara Kelly Hendry
2 124 Kailyn Kelly Hagen-Kavanagh
2 328 Kerryann Rogers Inishfree
3 391 Amy Trani Hagen-Kavanagh
3 240 ERIN MURPHY O'Malley
3 596 Fiona Fitzgerald O'Malley
3 534 Madeleine Cullimore Inishfree
4 264 Mairead O'Connor Kelly-Oster

812B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner thru Preliminary Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 102 Nicolette Humin Mulvihill-Lynch
2 519 Angelina Conway Inishfree
2 250 Macy Neider Mulvihill-Lynch
2 227 Shea Mikos Mulvihill-Lynch
3 146 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
3 197 Elizabeth McGann Aherne Sheehan
3 384 Hailey Sullivan Aherne Sheehan
3 615 Sophia Gahagan D'Arcy School

813A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner thru Preliminary Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 151 Jana Lobmeyer Ciara Greene
2 176 Liam Martin O'Malley
3 671 Jordyn Hesselbarth Mulvihill-Lynch
3 564 Keira Donovan Mulvihill-Lynch
3 520 Lily Corcoran Inishfree
3 242 Reagan Murphy O'Malley
4 397 Delia Ucciardino O'Malley
5 121 Emma Kelly Hendry
5 481 Magnolia Butler Aherne Sheehan
5 448 Mia Barth Kerri Smith Academy

813B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner thru Preliminary Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 445 Alanna Barry Aherne Sheehan
2 545 Coco Demarr Golding Academy

814A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner thru Preliminary Traditional Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 248 Caitlin Nally Hagen-Kavanagh
2 101 Ashleigh Humin Mulvihill-Lynch
3 538 Alexandra Cunniff Ciara Greene
4 131 Cliona Kenny Aherne Sheehan
4 218 Hana Mehmedovic Aherne Sheehan

814B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner thru Preliminary Traditional Set Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 503 Grace Cleary Aherne Sheehan
2 325 Casey Roche Fitzpatrick Academy

815 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner thru Preliminary Traditional Set 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 329 Rachel Rogers Mulvihill-Lynch
2 511 Bridget Coll Schade
3 170 Kalandra Marinopoulos Lynn

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

400 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 08 All

Perpetual Trophy - Kathleen of Donegal in memory of those lost on 9/11/01

Judged By: Kerry Broderick, NY, Patricia Murphy, NJ, Linda Sanfilippo, NY

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:07 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 295 Emma Proscia McGough Academy
2 206 202 Kiera Mcglynn Inishfree
3 195 210 Delaney Belle McNaboe Doherty Petri
4 174 259 Fallon Riona O'Brien Fitzpatrick Academy
4 174 164 Makenna Maggio Schade
6 168 650 Jane Hagen Hagen-Kavanagh

401 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09

Perpetual Trophy - 49th Battalion Chief John M. Moran Memorial CUp

Judged By: Kerry Broderick, NY, Patricia Murphy, NJ, Linda Sanfilippo, NY

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:17 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 457 Owen Bodkin Hagen-Kavanagh
2 250 370 Lucy Smith Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 189 191 Reilly McCarthy Mulvihill-Lynch
4 166 656 Meave Hanniffy Scoil Rince Saoirse
5 165.5 473 Emma Buckholz Mulvihill-Lynch
6 162 499 Lauren Clark Harney-Pender-Keady

402 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Perpetual Trophy - Terrence J Manning Memorial Cup

Judged By: Kerry Broderick, NY, Patricia Murphy, NJ, Linda Sanfilippo, NY

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:28 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 230 402 Magnolia Valverde Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 220 461 Falyn Bonacore Hagen-Kavanagh
3 206 651 Mary Grace Hagen Hagen-Kavanagh
4 188.5 524 Caroline Cosgrove Hagen-Kavanagh
5 178 187 Kylie McCaffrey Hagen-Kavanagh
6 176 220 Anabela Mehreteab Fitzpatrick Academy
7 150 534 Madeleine Cullimore Inishfree

403 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Perpetual Trophy - John P Byrne Sr and Richard G McEnroe Memorial Cup

Judged By: Kerry Broderick, NY, Patricia Murphy, NJ, Linda Sanfilippo, NY

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:43 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 230 277 Caroline Panasci Inishfree
2 225 644 Katie Greve Inishfree
3 201 532 Regina Culhane Hagen-Kavanagh
4 194.5 582 Jacqueline Esswein Schade
5 179.5 275 Caitlin Owens Shea-Jennings

404 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Perpetual Trophy - Clann Na Gael Pipes and Drums

Judged By: Kerry Broderick, NY, Patricia Murphy, NJ, Linda Sanfilippo, NY

20 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:00 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 365 Riley Marie Shivas DeNogla - Ardmore
2 187 398 ALANNA URGO Doherty Petri
3 176 504 Davin Clinton Mulvihill-Lynch
4 167 652 Tara Hagen Hagen-Kavanagh
5 166 307 Makayla Randolph-Murphy O'Malley
6 159 564 Keira Donovan Mulvihill-Lynch
7 149.5 580 Erin Elliott Schade
8 148.33 212 Grace Anne McNerney Hagen-Kavanagh
9 136.83 360 Paige Sheiffele Inishfree
10 127.5 252 Gabriella Neos Fitzpatrick Academy

405 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Perpetual Trophy - Thomas J McCann FDNY 9/11/01 Memorial Cup

Judged By: Kerry Broderick, NY, Patricia Murphy, NJ, Linda Sanfilippo, NY

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:44 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 243 362 Leanna Sheridan Mulvihill-Lynch
2 186 453 Sophia Beyazoglu Donny Golden
3 184 256 Rhiannon O'Boyle Mulvihill-Lynch
4 170 549 Ava Rose DiClemente Golding Academy
5 167 147 Isabella Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
6 163 364 Emily Sherin Mulvihill-Lynch
6 163 298 Lea Przyhocki Wick-Hegarty
8 153.5 315 Meghan Reilly Inishfree
9 148 466 Kerry Bresnahan Mulvihill-Lynch

406 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Perpetual Trophy - James and Mary Raftery Memorial Cup

Judged By: Helaine Sander, NY, Ronan McCormack, FL, Isabella Fogerty, IRE

18 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:52 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 354 Meghan Schirm Shea-Jennings
2 212 631 Kaleigh Goddeyne Kotelnicki
3 196 369 Aoife Slattery Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 168.5 107 Courtney Jennings Shea-Jennings
5 157 635 Abby Gorman Mulvihill-Lynch
6 147.5 228 Emma Milaccio Hendry
7 147.33 253 Geneveieve Nolan O'Malley
8 145 522 emilia corrigan Fitzpatrick Academy
9 144 285 Julie Peters Kerri Smith Academy
10 142 126 Siobhan Kelly Hagen-Kavanagh

407 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Perpetual Trophy - Catherine and Robert Moroney Memorial CUp

Judged By: Helaine Sander, NY, Ronan McCormack, FL, Isabella Fogerty, IRE

18 Entered, 1 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:34 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 166 Amy Maher Harney-Pender-Keady
2 235 395 Hailey Tulloch Inishfree
3 203 347 Kaitlyn Scali Hagen-Kavanagh
4 169 702 Kayleigh Cahill Marie Moore
5 160 292 Fiona Power Hagen-Kavanagh
6 158.5 703 Emily Fagan Schade
7 155 674 Amelia Hogan Kenny Academy
8 142 363 Tara Sheridan Hagen-Kavanagh
9 141 633 Ashlee Gojcaj Golding Academy

408 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Perpetual Trophy - Kelly Ann Regan Memorial Cup

Judged By: Michelle McKernon, IRE, Erin Kennedy, NY, Rosemarie Schade-Cromie, NY

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:58 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 624 James Gilligan Doherty Petri
2 206 226 Emma Mikos Mulvihill-Lynch
3 205 106 Caroline Jennings Shea-Jennings
4 188.5 283 Lily Penn Doherty Petri
5 180 303 Alyssa Quinn McNiff
6 159 430 Ciara worthey Shea-Jennings

409 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 18 / 2 yr

Perpetual Trophy - The Derosa Family Memorial Cup

Judged By: Michelle McKernon, IRE, Erin Kennedy, NY, Rosemarie Schade-Cromie, NY

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:14 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 518 Caitlin Conroy Hagen-Kavanagh
2 225 376 Brooke Stabile Hagen-Kavanagh
3 190 630 Katherine Glynn Mulvihill-Lynch
4 174 293 Grace Power Hagen-Kavanagh
5 171 125 Margaret Kelly Hagen-Kavanagh
6 167 168 Elisabeth Mallon Inishfree

410 Men & Ladies Preliminary 2 Rounds 18 & Over

Perpetual Trophy - Thomas Naughton Memorial Cup

Judged By: Kerry Broderick, NY, Patricia Murphy, NJ, Linda Sanfilippo, NY

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:47 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 238 Bridget Moschetti Broesler

500 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 09 All

Perpetual Trophy - John "Skippy" Coyle Memorial Cup

Judged By: Erin Kennedy, NY, Stephen Scariff, NV, Kathleen O'Keefe, NY

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:25 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 254 Annemarie Nugent Doherty Petri
2 240 361 Kiera Sheridan Doherty Petri
3 190 614 McKenna Furst DeNogla - Ardmore
4 187 570 Maeve Duffy Hagen-Kavanagh
5 176 492 Carrie Cassarello Inishfree

501 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Perpetual Trophy - Joseph Duffy Memorial Cup

Judged By: Erin Kennedy, NY, Stephen Scariff, NV, Kathleen O'Keefe, NY

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:31 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 368 Ashlyn Siek Wick-Hegarty
2 225 136 Alexandra Klotz DeNogla - Ardmore
3 190 150 Caitlin Linehan McGough Academy
4 185 335 Molly Rotter Mulcahy Academy

502 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 11

Perpetual Trophy - Teresa Gerlyn Jones Memorial Cup

Judged By: Helaine Sander, NY, Ronan McCormack, FL, Isabella Fogerty, IRE

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:11 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 211 Riley Rose McNaboe Doherty Petri
2 240 144 Ciara Leddy Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 200 537 Lauren Cullinan Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 177 199 Kassidy McGee Scoil Rince Saoirse
5 161 586 Delaney Farrell Broesler

503 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 12

Perpetual Trophy - O'Shea & McGroary Family Memorial Cup

Judged By: Erin Kennedy, NY, Stephen Scariff, NV, Kathleen O'Keefe, NY

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:33 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 557 Clare Mary Doherty Doherty Petri
2 250 289 Kyleigh Pilkington Mulvihill-Lynch
3 186 230 Maggie Miller Hagen-Kavanagh
4 177 476 Kaitlin Buonocore Hagen-Kavanagh
5 173 571 Molly Duffy Hagen-Kavanagh
6 160 676 Rhianna Hughes Scoil Rince Saoirse

504 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 13

Perpetual Trophy - James T Kane Memorial Cup

Judged By: Michelle McKernon, IRE, Erin Kennedy, NY, Rosemarie Schade-Cromie, NY

18 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:56 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 225 143 Ava Leddy Scoil Rince Saoirse
1 225 346 Caroline Scali Hagen-Kavanagh
3 221 255 Kate Nugent Doherty Petri
4 172 662 Jolene Harvey Scoil Rince Saoirse
5 171 544 Katie Deely Hagen-Kavanagh
6 160.5 104 Cate Hurson Scoil Rince Saoirse
7 159.5 201 Kassidy McGlynn Inishfree
8 139 667 Jessica Hegarty Scoil Rince Saoirse
8 139 510 Niamh Coleman Broesler

505 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 14

Perpetual Trophy - Marion & Babe Reilly Memorial Cup

Judged By: Michelle McKernon, IRE, Breda O'Brien, MA, Rosemarie Schade-Cromie, NY

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:39 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 414 Maggie Webber Mulvihill-Lynch
2 225 701 Erin Eustace Marie Moore
3 186 507 Colleen Coelho Doherty Petri
4 185 536 Emma Cullinan Scoil Rince Saoirse
5 165 539 Alicia Cunniff-Caracciolo Hagen-Kavanagh
6 163 627 Kayla Gilly Scoil Rince Saoirse

506 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 15

Perpetual Trophy - Arleen McGoldrick Memorial Cup

Judged By: Breda O'Brien, MA, Stephen Scariff, NV, Kathleen O'Keefe, NY

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:14 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 377 Siobhan Stack DeNogla - Ardmore
2 215 127 Elizabeth Kennedy Doherty Petri
3 196 455 Ava Bisbee Haley
4 175 379 Carly Stopielo Shea-Jennings
5 165 533 Aoife Cullen Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

507 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 16

Perpetual Trophy - Gloria & Edward Sullivan Memorial Cup

Judged By: Kathleen O'Keefe, NY, Stephen Scariff, NV, Breda O'Brien, MA

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:39 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 396 Haleigh Twomey Hagen-Kavanagh
2 250 640 Emily Grace Broesler
3 205 138 Theo Marie Kontonis Doherty Petri
4 165 468 Madison Brower Hagen-Kavanagh
5 163 408 Payton Wade Mulvihill-Lynch
6 159 485 Erin Camas Inishfree

508 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 18 / 2 yr

Perpetual Trophy - Jeanine Waterman Memorial Cup

Judged By: Michelle McKernon, IRE, Erin Kennedy, NY, Rosemarie Schade-Cromie, NY

15 Entered, 2 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:05 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 508 Tara Coelho Doherty Petri
2 230 645 Sophie Grey Rochester Academy
3 215 411 Caitlin Ward Donny Golden
4 180 573 Hannah Dwyer Doherty Petri
5 165 185 Kylie McCabe Inishfree
6 154 273 Teresa Oscilowski Coyle
7 149 605 Erin Marie Flynn Inishfree

509A Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 23 / 5 yr

Judged By: Helaine Sander, NY, Ronan McCormack, FL, Isabella Fogerty, IRE

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:19 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 205 Ciara Mcgovern DeNogla - Ardmore
1 300 260 Meaghan O'Brien DeNogla - Ardmore
2 215 114 Kaitlyn Keane DeNogla - Ardmore
3 195 271 Shannon O'Shaughnessy Inishfree
4 181 705 Virginia Clark Donny Golden
5 177 439 Mary-kate Bane Mulvihill-Lynch

509B Ladies Champion 3 Rounds 23 & Over

Judged By: Helaine Sander, NY, Ronan McCormack, FL, Isabella Fogerty, IRE

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:19 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
2 235 332 Brigid C. Rosendale Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 212 173 Janie Marrinan Golding Academy
4 183.5 338 Michelle Rueb Inishfree
5 180.5 450 Tehya Baxter Doherty Petri
6 157 294 Sheila M. Powers Hagen-Kavanagh

515 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 14

Perpetual Trophy - Robert Romig Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Kathleen O'Keefe, NY, Stephen Scariff, NV, Breda O'Brien, MA

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:22 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 129 Tristan Kennedy Doherty Petri

516 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 15

Perpetual Trophy - The Webster Family Memorial Cup

Judged By: Kathleen O'Keefe, NY, Stephen Scariff, NV, Breda O'Brien, MA

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:25 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 184 Kieran McByrne Inishfree

517 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 16

Perpetual Trophy - Kathleen Phillips Memorial Cup

Judged By: Kathleen O'Keefe, NY, Stephen Scariff, NV, Breda O'Brien, MA

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:27 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 123 Jack Kelly Hagen-Kavanagh

518 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 18 / 2 yr

Perpetual Trophy - Betty Miller Memorial Cup

Judged By: Kathleen O'Keefe, NY, Stephen Scariff, NV, Breda O'Brien, MA

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:29 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 310 Eamon Reagan Inishfree

Archived Results (Old style):

Champ archive results not available.