Hagen-Kavanagh Feis 2019

All Grade Results:

1 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 631 LAUREN MCALISTER Doherty Petri
2 686 Malia Monaghan Hagen-Kavanagh
2 211 Maybelle Valenti Mulvihill-Lynch
2 302 Molly Burke Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 518 Shannon Hanley Mulvihill-Lynch
3 629 AMANDA MCALISTER Doherty Petri
3 279 Arya Bove Mulvihill-Lynch
3 248 Cate Abramson Hagen-Kavanagh
3 569 Madeleine Keesser An Clar
3 446 Madeline Fitzgerald Doherty Petri
3 470 Madeline Gallagher O'Malley
3 182 Michaela Stines Hagen-Kavanagh
3 476 Mira Ganatra O'Donnell Academy - NY
3 388 Reagan Dernbach Doherty Petri

2 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 556 Elizabeth Johnson O'Malley
1 762 Grace Punzone O'Malley
2 284 Erin Brady Inishfree
2 301 Katherine Burke Inishfree
2 734 Lillianna Pagano Hagen-Kavanagh
2 767 Madeline Quinn Hagen-Kavanagh
2 242 Mallaidh Williams Hagen-Kavanagh
2 805 maura wilk Inishfree
2 267 Ryan Berke Schade
2 407 Zadie Doria Golding Academy
3 116 Cate Reinhart Hagen-Kavanagh
3 608 Kate Loughnane Fitzpatrick Academy
3 214 Nora Valentine Donny Golden

3 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 266 Michael Berke Schade
2 225 Julia Wald O'Connor
3 594 Brianne Layden O'Malley
3 180 Theresa Stender Hagen-Kavanagh

4 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 324 Courtney Christie Mulvihill-Lynch
2 351 Ella Connor Hagen-Kavanagh

5 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 166 Clare Shuler Shea-Jennings

6 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 612 Emma Rose Macklin Acosta
2 395 Jack Docil Aherne Sheehan
3 393 Mia DiRocco Hagen-Kavanagh

10 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 518 Shannon Hanley Mulvihill-Lynch
2 631 LAUREN MCALISTER Doherty Petri
3 629 AMANDA MCALISTER Doherty Petri
3 302 Molly Burke Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 388 Reagan Dernbach Doherty Petri

11 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 556 Elizabeth Johnson O'Malley
2 805 maura wilk Inishfree
2 214 Nora Valentine Donny Golden
3 284 Erin Brady Inishfree
3 762 Grace Punzone O'Malley
3 242 Mallaidh Williams Hagen-Kavanagh

12 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 594 Brianne Layden O'Malley
2 225 Julia Wald O'Connor
2 266 Michael Berke Schade

13 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 324 Courtney Christie Mulvihill-Lynch
2 351 Ella Connor Hagen-Kavanagh

14 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 166 Clare Shuler Shea-Jennings

15 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 395 Jack Docil Aherne Sheehan
2 612 Emma Rose Macklin Acosta

19 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 302 Molly Burke Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 629 AMANDA MCALISTER Doherty Petri
2 631 LAUREN MCALISTER Doherty Petri

20 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 762 Grace Punzone O'Malley
2 556 Elizabeth Johnson O'Malley
3 242 Mallaidh Williams Hagen-Kavanagh

21 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 594 Brianne Layden O'Malley
2 225 Julia Wald O'Connor

22 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 324 Courtney Christie Mulvihill-Lynch

23 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 166 Clare Shuler Shea-Jennings

24 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 612 Emma Rose Macklin Acosta

29 Boys & Girls Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 242 Mallaidh Williams Hagen-Kavanagh
2 608 Kate Loughnane Fitzpatrick Academy

33 Boys & Girls Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 612 Emma Rose Macklin Acosta

101 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 689 Kevin Morgan O'Malley
1 141 Kyndra Ryan Schade
2 108 Connor Reilly Heritage IDC
3 672 Brianne Meehan Mulvihill-Lynch
3 112 Katie Reilly Heritage IDC

102 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 298 Gianna Buoninfante Golding Academy
2 320 Clare Catterson Doherty Petri
2 598 Meghan Lefkowitz Doherty Petri
3 652 Tess McGibbon Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 674 Chloe Melia Doherty Petri
4 511 Declan Habermehl Hagen-Kavanagh
4 531 Katelyn Hausmann Inishfree
4 418 Nora Duffy Hagen-Kavanagh
4 581 Riley Kerr Inishfree

103 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 533 Lauren Hayden Hagen-Kavanagh
2 115 Caitlin Reinhart Doherty Petri
2 675 Desiree Melia Doherty Petri
2 179 Emma Steele Mulvihill-Lynch
2 344 Kayleigh Collins Inishfree
3 160 Caroline Secaur Hagen-Kavanagh
3 139 Emma Ryan Mulvihill-Lynch
3 318 Fiona Cashell McCabe
3 688 John Morgan O'Malley
3 413 Kaitlyn Driscoll Doherty Petri
3 414 Kelly Driscoll Doherty Petri
3 471 Molly Gallagher O'Malley

104 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 505 Alexandra Groarke Hagen-Kavanagh
1 422 Fable Rose Eenigenburg Mulvihill-Lynch
2 640 Kaitlin McCormack Donny Golden
2 256 Kate Barry Hagen-Kavanagh
2 168 Victoria Sinnona Hagen-Kavanagh
3 107 Colin Reilly Hagen-Kavanagh
4 651 Blythe McGibbon Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 240 bridget wilk Inishfree
4 349 Elizabeth Conlon Hendry
4 754 Saoirse Peyton Flynn

105 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 495 Reagan Gottlieb Mulvihill-Lynch
2 193 Khloe Taylor Donny Golden
2 158 Mary Schreck Lynn
3 241 Aoibhinn Williams Hagen-Kavanagh
3 763 Kaitlyn Punzone O'Malley
3 766 Katherine Quigley Hagen-Kavanagh
4 232 Braelyn Webber Inishfree
4 676 Madison Melia Doherty Petri
4 257 Maggie Barry Hagen-Kavanagh
4 391 Sarah Dewoski Early-McLoughlin
4 477 Zoe Ganatra O'Donnell Academy - NY

106 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 423 Olive Jane Eenigenburg Mulvihill-Lynch

107 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 434 Julia Faulkner Mulvihill-Lynch

108 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 424 Poppy Allison Eenigenburg Mulvihill-Lynch

110 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 141 Kyndra Ryan Schade
2 112 Katie Reilly Heritage IDC
2 689 Kevin Morgan O'Malley
3 672 Brianne Meehan Mulvihill-Lynch
3 108 Connor Reilly Heritage IDC

111 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 298 Gianna Buoninfante Golding Academy
2 320 Clare Catterson Doherty Petri
2 511 Declan Habermehl Hagen-Kavanagh
3 418 Nora Duffy Hagen-Kavanagh
3 652 Tess McGibbon Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 407 Zadie Doria Golding Academy

112 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 533 Lauren Hayden Hagen-Kavanagh
2 139 Emma Ryan Mulvihill-Lynch
3 179 Emma Steele Mulvihill-Lynch
3 688 John Morgan O'Malley
3 413 Kaitlyn Driscoll Doherty Petri
3 344 Kayleigh Collins Inishfree

113 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 640 Kaitlin McCormack Donny Golden
2 107 Colin Reilly Hagen-Kavanagh
2 256 Kate Barry Hagen-Kavanagh
2 168 Victoria Sinnona Hagen-Kavanagh
3 505 Alexandra Groarke Hagen-Kavanagh
3 651 Blythe McGibbon Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 240 bridget wilk Inishfree
3 349 Elizabeth Conlon Hendry
3 422 Fable Rose Eenigenburg Mulvihill-Lynch
3 754 Saoirse Peyton Flynn

114 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 158 Mary Schreck Lynn
2 241 Aoibhinn Williams Hagen-Kavanagh
2 763 Kaitlyn Punzone O'Malley
3 766 Katherine Quigley Hagen-Kavanagh
3 193 Khloe Taylor Donny Golden
3 257 Maggie Barry Hagen-Kavanagh

115 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 747 Ava Pelan Mulvihill-Lynch
2 423 Olive Jane Eenigenburg Mulvihill-Lynch

116 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 434 Julia Faulkner Mulvihill-Lynch

117 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 424 Poppy Allison Eenigenburg Mulvihill-Lynch

120 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 298 Gianna Buoninfante Golding Academy
2 674 Chloe Melia Doherty Petri
3 320 Clare Catterson Doherty Petri

121 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 471 Molly Gallagher O'Malley
2 533 Lauren Hayden Hagen-Kavanagh
3 413 Kaitlyn Driscoll Doherty Petri
3 344 Kayleigh Collins Inishfree
3 414 Kelly Driscoll Doherty Petri

122 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 422 Fable Rose Eenigenburg Mulvihill-Lynch
2 640 Kaitlin McCormack Donny Golden
2 754 Saoirse Peyton Flynn
2 168 Victoria Sinnona Hagen-Kavanagh
3 651 Blythe McGibbon Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 240 bridget wilk Inishfree

123 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 495 Reagan Gottlieb Mulvihill-Lynch
2 232 Braelyn Webber Inishfree
2 763 Kaitlyn Punzone O'Malley
3 241 Aoibhinn Williams Hagen-Kavanagh
3 391 Sarah Dewoski Early-McLoughlin

124 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 423 Olive Jane Eenigenburg Mulvihill-Lynch

125 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 434 Julia Faulkner Mulvihill-Lynch

126 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 424 Poppy Allison Eenigenburg Mulvihill-Lynch

128 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 141 Kyndra Ryan Schade

129 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 674 Chloe Melia Doherty Petri
2 320 Clare Catterson Doherty Petri
3 598 Meghan Lefkowitz Doherty Petri

130 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 414 Kelly Driscoll Doherty Petri
2 139 Emma Ryan Mulvihill-Lynch
3 413 Kaitlyn Driscoll Doherty Petri

131 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 422 Fable Rose Eenigenburg Mulvihill-Lynch

132 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 158 Mary Schreck Lynn
2 241 Aoibhinn Williams Hagen-Kavanagh
3 676 Madison Melia Doherty Petri
3 495 Reagan Gottlieb Mulvihill-Lynch

138 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 758 Ciara Pollem Aherne Sheehan
2 531 Katelyn Hausmann Inishfree
2 581 Riley Kerr Inishfree
3 298 Gianna Buoninfante Golding Academy
3 407 Zadie Doria Golding Academy

139 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 471 Molly Gallagher O'Malley
2 688 John Morgan O'Malley
3 344 Kayleigh Collins Inishfree

140 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 240 bridget wilk Inishfree

141 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 763 Kaitlyn Punzone O'Malley
2 158 Mary Schreck Lynn
2 391 Sarah Dewoski Early-McLoughlin
2 477 Zoe Ganatra O'Donnell Academy - NY
3 241 Aoibhinn Williams Hagen-Kavanagh
3 232 Braelyn Webber Inishfree
3 495 Reagan Gottlieb Mulvihill-Lynch

142 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 423 Olive Jane Eenigenburg Mulvihill-Lynch
2 747 Ava Pelan Mulvihill-Lynch

143 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 434 Julia Faulkner Mulvihill-Lynch
2 679 Calleigh Meta Aherne Sheehan
2 396 Lucy Docil Aherne Sheehan
3 424 Poppy Allison Eenigenburg Mulvihill-Lynch

148 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 688 John Morgan O'Malley

149 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 168 Victoria Sinnona Hagen-Kavanagh
2 170 Reese Smith Hagen-Kavanagh

150 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 766 Katherine Quigley Hagen-Kavanagh
2 241 Aoibhinn Williams Hagen-Kavanagh
3 232 Braelyn Webber Inishfree
3 763 Kaitlyn Punzone O'Malley

151 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 747 Ava Pelan Mulvihill-Lynch

201 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 516 Aileen Hanley Mulvihill-Lynch

202 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 758 Ciara Pollem Aherne Sheehan
2 687 Daniel Morgan O'Malley
3 384 Kiely Delaney Scoil Rince Saoirse

203 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 280 Kaylee Bove Mulvihill-Lynch
2 386 Reese Dennis O'Malley

204 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 230 Mia Warren Hagen-Kavanagh
2 206 Lauren Tuffy Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 317 Liam T Casey Broesler
3 172 Mikaela Smylie O'Malley
3 170 Reese Smith Hagen-Kavanagh
3 275 Sophia Bolz Hagen-Kavanagh
3 229 Sydney Walsh Mulvihill-Lynch

205 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 159 Chiara Secades Kerri Smith Academy
2 718 Grace O'Daly Inishfree
2 603 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
3 411 Alexis Downey Doherty Petri
3 199 Kate Tonkin Mulvihill-Lynch
3 728 Suhaila O’Dowd Aherne Sheehan
4 104 Emily Rasmussen O'Malley

206 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 161 Tracey Shannon Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 458 Maeve Forster Hagen-Kavanagh
3 543 Abigail Hilgendorf O'Malley
3 406 Charlotte Doran Ciara Greene
3 496 Devon Gould Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 399 Juliana Dolezal Mulvihill-Lynch
3 258 Olivia Bartash Hagen-Kavanagh

207 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 439 Kaitlyn Ferenc Ciara Greene
2 722 Lily O'Reilly Kerri Smith Academy
3 236 Anna Wheeler Hagen-Kavanagh
3 679 Calleigh Meta Aherne Sheehan
3 572 Grace Kelly Shea-Jennings

208 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 135 Chloe Rudolph Diaga
2 562 thomas kabel O'Malley

210 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 516 Aileen Hanley Mulvihill-Lynch

211 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 758 Ciara Pollem Aherne Sheehan
2 687 Daniel Morgan O'Malley
3 384 Kiely Delaney Scoil Rince Saoirse

212 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 280 Kaylee Bove Mulvihill-Lynch
2 386 Reese Dennis O'Malley
3 289 Kiera Brown Hagen-Kavanagh

213 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 593 Ryan Lavin Aherne Sheehan
2 230 Mia Warren Hagen-Kavanagh
2 229 Sydney Walsh Mulvihill-Lynch
3 445 Emily Fitzgerald Doherty Petri
3 317 Liam T Casey Broesler
3 275 Sophia Bolz Hagen-Kavanagh

214 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 603 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 199 Kate Tonkin Mulvihill-Lynch
3 646 Eileen McGann Aherne Sheehan
3 104 Emily Rasmussen O'Malley

215 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 543 Abigail Hilgendorf O'Malley
2 458 Maeve Forster Hagen-Kavanagh
3 204 Ava Trnka O'Malley
3 406 Charlotte Doran Ciara Greene
3 614 Evelyn Magee Shea-Jennings

216 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 722 Lily O'Reilly Kerri Smith Academy
2 254 Alayna Barrios Fitzpatrick Academy
3 679 Calleigh Meta Aherne Sheehan

217 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 562 thomas kabel O'Malley
2 438 Lila Ferber Aherne Sheehan

219 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 516 Aileen Hanley Mulvihill-Lynch

220 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 758 Ciara Pollem Aherne Sheehan
2 384 Kiely Delaney Scoil Rince Saoirse

221 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 386 Reese Dennis O'Malley
2 280 Kaylee Bove Mulvihill-Lynch
3 289 Kiera Brown Hagen-Kavanagh

222 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 229 Sydney Walsh Mulvihill-Lynch
2 206 Lauren Tuffy Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 230 Mia Warren Hagen-Kavanagh
3 172 Mikaela Smylie O'Malley
3 170 Reese Smith Hagen-Kavanagh
3 183 Riley Stryker O'Malley

223 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 156 Caroline Schmitt Harney-Pender-Keady
1 199 Kate Tonkin Mulvihill-Lynch
2 104 Emily Rasmussen O'Malley
3 443 Charlotte Fiske Aherne Sheehan
3 718 Grace O'Daly Inishfree

224 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 399 Juliana Dolezal Mulvihill-Lynch
2 458 Maeve Forster Hagen-Kavanagh
3 747 Ava Pelan Mulvihill-Lynch
3 496 Devon Gould Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 614 Evelyn Magee Shea-Jennings
3 723 Kristina O'Rourke Hagen-Kavanagh
4 406 Charlotte Doran Ciara Greene

225 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 278 Addison Boudreau Diaga Irish Dance
2 352 Angelina Conway Inishfree
3 679 Calleigh Meta Aherne Sheehan
3 439 Kaitlyn Ferenc Ciara Greene
3 467 Sophia Gahagan D'Arcy School

226 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 438 Lila Ferber Aherne Sheehan

228 Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 516 Aileen Hanley Mulvihill-Lynch

231 Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 229 Sydney Walsh Mulvihill-Lynch
2 317 Liam T Casey Broesler
3 183 Riley Stryker O'Malley

232 Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 199 Kate Tonkin Mulvihill-Lynch
1 603 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch

233 Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 399 Juliana Dolezal Mulvihill-Lynch
2 607 Caitlin Lopez Mulvihill-Lynch
2 176 Lorelei Spellman Fitzpatrick Academy
3 204 Ava Trnka O'Malley

234 Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 254 Alayna Barrios Fitzpatrick Academy
2 679 Calleigh Meta Aherne Sheehan

238 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 687 Daniel Morgan O'Malley
2 320 Clare Catterson Doherty Petri
3 674 Chloe Melia Doherty Petri
3 598 Meghan Lefkowitz Doherty Petri

239 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 280 Kaylee Bove Mulvihill-Lynch
2 386 Reese Dennis O'Malley
3 675 Desiree Melia Doherty Petri
3 413 Kaitlyn Driscoll Doherty Petri
3 414 Kelly Driscoll Doherty Petri

240 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 172 Mikaela Smylie O'Malley
2 593 Ryan Lavin Aherne Sheehan
3 170 Reese Smith Hagen-Kavanagh
4 347 Emerald Compton Doherty Petri
4 445 Emily Fitzgerald Doherty Petri
4 183 Riley Stryker O'Malley

241 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 603 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 690 Alice Morrison Kerri Smith Academy
2 718 Grace O'Daly Inishfree
2 199 Kate Tonkin Mulvihill-Lynch
3 156 Caroline Schmitt Harney-Pender-Keady
3 443 Charlotte Fiske Aherne Sheehan
3 159 Chiara Secades Kerri Smith Academy
3 646 Eileen McGann Aherne Sheehan

242 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 578 Ava Kenny Aherne Sheehan
2 204 Ava Trnka O'Malley
3 543 Abigail Hilgendorf O'Malley
3 360 Annie Corry Mulvihill-Lynch
3 406 Charlotte Doran Ciara Greene
3 399 Juliana Dolezal Mulvihill-Lynch

243 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 352 Angelina Conway Inishfree
2 254 Alayna Barrios Fitzpatrick Academy
2 236 Anna Wheeler Hagen-Kavanagh
3 439 Kaitlyn Ferenc Ciara Greene

244 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 552 Kelly Hyland Hendry
2 255 Alanna Barry Aherne Sheehan
3 135 Chloe Rudolph Diaga
3 624 Liam Martin O'Malley

248 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 289 Kiera Brown Hagen-Kavanagh

249 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 593 Ryan Lavin Aherne Sheehan
2 230 Mia Warren Hagen-Kavanagh
2 183 Riley Stryker O'Malley
3 519 Cailyn Hanna O'Malley
4 730 Samantha Oliva Inishfree

250 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 603 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 199 Kate Tonkin Mulvihill-Lynch
3 690 Alice Morrison Kerri Smith Academy
3 156 Caroline Schmitt Harney-Pender-Keady
3 443 Charlotte Fiske Aherne Sheehan

251 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 205 Katherine Troy Hagen-Kavanagh
2 578 Ava Kenny Aherne Sheehan
2 399 Juliana Dolezal Mulvihill-Lynch
3 543 Abigail Hilgendorf O'Malley

252 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 467 Sophia Gahagan D'Arcy School
2 352 Angelina Conway Inishfree
3 278 Addison Boudreau Diaga Irish Dance
3 439 Kaitlyn Ferenc Ciara Greene

253 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 624 Liam Martin O'Malley
2 135 Chloe Rudolph Diaga
3 255 Alanna Barry Aherne Sheehan
3 562 thomas kabel O'Malley

303 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 289 Kiera Brown Hagen-Kavanagh

304 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 720 Eve O'Grady Hagen-Kavanagh
2 358 GRACE CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 508 Alanna Guckian Scoil Rince Saoirse

305 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 227 Maeve Wall Heritage IDC
2 465 Autumn Fuerst Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 527 Clare Harrington Shea-Jennings
3 292 Elise Browne O'Malley
3 641 Isabella McCrossan Shea-Jennings

306 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 209 Katie Tyrrell Heritage IDC
2 143 Mary Grace Ryan Doherty Petri
3 587 Amelia Kleinle Shea-Jennings
3 578 Ava Kenny Aherne Sheehan

307 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 599 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 550 Nicolette Humin Mulvihill-Lynch
3 706 Macy Neider Mulvihill-Lynch

308 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 589 Katherine Klinger Murray
2 447 Eleanor Fitzpatrick Golding Academy
2 362 Grace Costello Anam Cara
2 220 Sophia Vitola Mulvihill-Lynch
3 725 Abigail O'Sullivan Heritage IDC
3 538 Jordyn Hesselbarth Mulvihill-Lynch
3 552 Kelly Hyland Hendry
3 460 Quinn Fox Doherty Petri
3 325 Ryann Christie Mulvihill-Lynch

313 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 720 Eve O'Grady Hagen-Kavanagh
2 358 GRACE CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse

314 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 227 Maeve Wall Heritage IDC
2 641 Isabella McCrossan Shea-Jennings
3 411 Alexis Downey Doherty Petri
3 527 Clare Harrington Shea-Jennings

315 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 587 Amelia Kleinle Shea-Jennings
2 209 Katie Tyrrell Heritage IDC
3 492 Hannah Goodwin Emerald Isle

316 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 706 Macy Neider Mulvihill-Lynch
2 236 Anna Wheeler Hagen-Kavanagh
3 550 Nicolette Humin Mulvihill-Lynch

317 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 460 Quinn Fox Doherty Petri
2 135 Chloe Rudolph Diaga
2 589 Katherine Klinger Murray
2 220 Sophia Vitola Mulvihill-Lynch
3 725 Abigail O'Sullivan Heritage IDC
3 549 Ashleigh Humin Mulvihill-Lynch
3 457 Ava Ford Donny Golden
3 447 Eleanor Fitzpatrick Golding Academy
3 552 Kelly Hyland Hendry

322 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 206 Lauren Tuffy Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 508 Alanna Guckian Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 358 GRACE CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse

323 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 227 Maeve Wall Heritage IDC
2 527 Clare Harrington Shea-Jennings
3 641 Isabella McCrossan Shea-Jennings

324 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 161 Tracey Shannon Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 587 Amelia Kleinle Shea-Jennings
2 209 Katie Tyrrell Heritage IDC
3 492 Hannah Goodwin Emerald Isle
3 723 Kristina O'Rourke Hagen-Kavanagh

325 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 599 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 706 Macy Neider Mulvihill-Lynch
2 550 Nicolette Humin Mulvihill-Lynch
3 305 Grace Burleigh Scoil Rince Saoirse

326 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 549 Ashleigh Humin Mulvihill-Lynch
2 385 Coco Demarr Golding Academy
2 538 Jordyn Hesselbarth Mulvihill-Lynch
2 325 Ryann Christie Mulvihill-Lynch
3 457 Ava Ford Donny Golden
3 579 Cliona Kenny Aherne Sheehan
3 589 Katherine Klinger Murray
3 153 Kristie Schieck Hagen-Kavanagh

331 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 206 Lauren Tuffy Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 508 Alanna Guckian Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 720 Eve O'Grady Hagen-Kavanagh
3 358 GRACE CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse

332 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 227 Maeve Wall Heritage IDC
2 527 Clare Harrington Shea-Jennings
3 292 Elise Browne O'Malley

333 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 723 Kristina O'Rourke Hagen-Kavanagh
2 209 Katie Tyrrell Heritage IDC
2 757 Maeve Pochat Doherty Petri
3 161 Tracey Shannon Scoil Rince Saoirse

334 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 236 Anna Wheeler Hagen-Kavanagh
2 305 Grace Burleigh Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 448 Audrey Fleischman Clan na hEireann
3 706 Macy Neider Mulvihill-Lynch

335 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 538 Jordyn Hesselbarth Mulvihill-Lynch
2 385 Coco Demarr Golding Academy
3 549 Ashleigh Humin Mulvihill-Lynch
3 532 Ava Reilley Hawk Emerald Isle Academy of I
3 447 Eleanor Fitzpatrick Golding Academy
3 589 Katherine Klinger Murray
4 325 Ryann Christie Mulvihill-Lynch

617TR Boys & Girls Charity Special Treble Reel Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 137 Maggie Russell Hagen-Kavanagh
2 215 Magnolia Valverde Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 720 Eve O'Grady Hagen-Kavanagh
4 357 ALLY CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 439 Kaitlyn Ferenc Ciara Greene
4 213 Molly Valentine Donny Golden
4 189 Rebecca Syers Donny Golden

618TR Boys & Girls Charity Special Treble Reel 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 573 Jack Kelly Hagen-Kavanagh
2 765 Erin Putnam Rince Na Sonas
2 299 Kaitlin Buonocore Hagen-Kavanagh
3 335 Emma Coale Hagen-Kavanagh
3 684 Maggie Miller Hagen-Kavanagh

700 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 511 Declan Habermehl Hagen-Kavanagh
2 344 Kayleigh Collins Inishfree
3 556 Elizabeth Johnson O'Malley

701 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 273 Owen Bodkin Hagen-Kavanagh
2 502 Isabell Greve Inishfree
3 119 Gwendolyn Reyes O'Malley
3 702 Tatum Murray Hagen-Kavanagh

702 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 120 Cora Reynolds Inishfree
2 513 Mary Grace Hagen Hagen-Kavanagh
3 614 Evelyn Magee Shea-Jennings
3 416 Maeve Duffy Hagen-Kavanagh

703 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any Under 15 All

Place # Dancer School
1 336 Colleen Coelho Doherty Petri
2 417 Molly Duffy Hagen-Kavanagh
3 218 Patrick Vasquez Inishfree
4 103 Makayla Randolph-Murphy O'Malley

810 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner thru Preliminary Traditional Set Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 366 Brianna Cruz Mulvihill-Lynch
1 326 Colleen Clare Inishfree
1 511 Declan Habermehl Hagen-Kavanagh
2 516 Aileen Hanley Mulvihill-Lynch
2 687 Daniel Morgan O'Malley
2 560 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
2 533 Lauren Hayden Hagen-Kavanagh
2 645 Lindsay McElmoyl Inishfree
3 689 Kevin Morgan O'Malley
3 289 Kiera Brown Hagen-Kavanagh
3 124 Maeve Richmond McGough Academy
3 418 Nora Duffy Hagen-Kavanagh
3 611 Nora MacConaonaigh Doherty Petri

811 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner thru Preliminary Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 239 Eileen Wick Wick-Hegarty
2 622 Anne Martin O'Malley
3 720 Eve O'Grady Hagen-Kavanagh
3 512 Jane Hagen Hagen-Kavanagh
3 309 Megan Caputo McGough Academy
3 464 Neve Fraser Brady Academy
3 507 Norah Gross Doherty Petri

812 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner thru Preliminary Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 327 Maeve Clare Inishfree
2 502 Isabell Greve Inishfree
2 603 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
3 151 Ashling Scanlan Inishfree
4 241 Aoibhinn Williams Hagen-Kavanagh
4 119 Gwendolyn Reyes O'Malley
4 763 Kaitlyn Punzone O'Malley

813 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner thru Preliminary Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 723 Kristina O'Rourke Hagen-Kavanagh
2 249 Caitlin Albrecht Inishfree
2 492 Hannah Goodwin Emerald Isle
2 368 Madeleine Cullimore Inishfree
2 625 Mary Martin O'Malley
2 258 Olivia Bartash Hagen-Kavanagh
3 543 Abigail Hilgendorf O'Malley
3 204 Ava Trnka O'Malley
3 693 Leah Muldoon Schade
3 458 Maeve Forster Hagen-Kavanagh

814 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner thru Preliminary Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 376 jessica curran Shea-Jennings
2 278 Addison Boudreau Diaga Irish Dance
2 305 Grace Burleigh Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 439 Kaitlyn Ferenc Ciara Greene
3 396 Lucy Docil Aherne Sheehan
3 467 Sophia Gahagan D'Arcy School

815 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner thru Preliminary Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 538 Jordyn Hesselbarth Mulvihill-Lynch
2 562 thomas kabel O'Malley
3 624 Liam Martin O'Malley
3 355 Lily Corcoran Inishfree
3 220 Sophia Vitola Mulvihill-Lynch

816 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner thru Preliminary Traditional Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 385 Coco Demarr Golding Academy
2 447 Eleanor Fitzpatrick Golding Academy
2 504 Molly Grimaldi O'Malley
3 725 Abigail O'Sullivan Heritage IDC
3 374 Gabriella Cunningham Shea-Jennings

817 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner thru Preliminary Traditional Set Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 579 Cliona Kenny Aherne Sheehan
2 325 Ryann Christie Mulvihill-Lynch
3 549 Ashleigh Humin Mulvihill-Lynch

818 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner thru Preliminary Traditional Set 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 191 Shannon Tanczos McElligott
2 582 Taylor Kiernan Golding Academy

900 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 294 Emma Buckholz Mulvihill-Lynch
1 637 Reilly McCarthy Mulvihill-Lynch
2 644 Hailey McElmoyl Inishfree
2 189 Rebecca Syers Donny Golden
3 122 Brendan Richmond McGough Academy
3 534 Charlotte Hayes Doherty Petri

900A Boys & Girls First Feis Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 630 EMILY MCALISTER Doherty Petri
1 224 Emma Wagner Schade
1 804 Keira Crisci Hagen-Kavanagh
1 650 Olivia McGeown Fitzpatrick Academy
1 749 Shannon Pers Acosta

900B Boys & Girls First Feis Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 630 EMILY MCALISTER Doherty Petri
1 224 Emma Wagner Schade
1 749 Shannon Pers Acosta

901 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 537 Aileen Henry Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 133 Shauna Rooney Flynn
3 469 Erin Gallagher Inishfree
4 357 ALLY CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 285 Megan Breen Donny Golden

902 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 642 Devin McDermott Golding Academy
2 198 Emily Tompkins Donny Golden
3 283 Ava Boylan An Clar
3 663 Minnie McKenna Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 657 Róis McGonigle Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 310 Tara Caputo McGough Academy

903 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 332 Davin Clinton Mulvihill-Lynch
2 251 Emily Attar Doherty Petri
2 514 Tara Hagen Hagen-Kavanagh
3 355 Lily Corcoran Inishfree
3 218 Patrick Vasquez Inishfree

904 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 712 Rhiannon O'Boyle Mulvihill-Lynch
2 152 Jenna Scanlan Doherty Petri
2 286 Kerry Bresnahan Mulvihill-Lynch
3 341 Annabelle Collins Heritage IDC
3 764 Breanna Putnam Rince Na Sonas
3 164 Emily Sherin Mulvihill-Lynch
3 634 Julia Ryan McCarron Heritage IDC

905 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 16 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 751 Julie Peters Kerri Smith Academy
2 403 Amanda Donnelly Hagen-Kavanagh
3 636 Kate McCarthy Mulvihill-Lynch
4 468 Catherine Gaines Wick-Hegarty
4 430 Emily Fagan Schade
4 544 Olivia Hillery Mulvihill-Lynch
4 677 Rose Meschi Mulvihill-Lynch
4 576 Siobhan Kelly Hagen-Kavanagh

906 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 529 Taylor Hart Hagen-Kavanagh
2 802 Gabriella Mezzich Doherty Petri
3 127 Katie Roessel Doherty Petri

ART1 Boys & Girls Art (See Syllabus) Misc Media Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 647 Elizabeth McGann Aherne Sheehan
2 647 Elizabeth McGann Aherne Sheehan

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

401 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 08 All

Perpetual Trophy - Kathleen of Donegal in memory of those lost on 9/11/01

Judged By: Linda Sanfilippo, NY, Helaine Sander, NY, Maggie Ritnour, NY

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:28 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 212 Millie Valenti Mulvihill-Lynch
2 231 645 Lindsay McElmoyl Inishfree
3 185 611 Nora MacConaonaigh Doherty Petri
4 182.5 329 Shannon Clark Harney-Pender-Keady
5 173 560 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
6 170.5 366 Brianna Cruz Mulvihill-Lynch
7 162 124 Maeve Richmond McGough Academy
8 158 326 Colleen Clare Inishfree

402 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09

Perpetual Trophy - 49th Battalion Chief John M. Moran Memorial CUp

Judged By: Linda Sanfilippo, NY, Helaine Sander, NY, Maggie Ritnour, NY

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:40 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 512 Jane Hagen Hagen-Kavanagh
2 230 464 Neve Fraser Brady Academy
3 188 616 Makenna Maggio Schade
4 187 239 Eileen Wick Wick-Hegarty
5 172 668 Delaney Belle McNaboe Doherty Petri
6 166 131 Alessa Rooney Flynn
7 153 507 Norah Gross Doherty Petri
8 147 615 Lucy Magee Shea-Jennings

403 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Perpetual Trophy - Terrence J Manning Memorial Cup

Judged By: Linda Sanfilippo, NY, Helaine Sander, NY, Maggie Ritnour, NY

21 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:22 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 534 Charlotte Hayes Doherty Petri
2 233 328 Lauren Clark Harney-Pender-Keady
3 193 637 Reilly McCarthy Mulvihill-Lynch
4 168 644 Hailey McElmoyl Inishfree
5 167.5 522 Meave Hanniffy Scoil Rince Saoirse
6 156 294 Emma Buckholz Mulvihill-Lynch
6 156 327 Maeve Clare Inishfree
8 142 189 Rebecca Syers Donny Golden
9 141 331 Maeve Cleary Scoil Rince Saoirse
10 129 122 Brendan Richmond McGough Academy
11 128.5 621 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle

404 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Perpetual Trophy - John P Byrne Sr and Richard G McEnroe Memorial Cup

Judged By: Linda Sanfilippo, NY, Helaine Sander, NY, Maggie Ritnour, NY

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:00 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 752 damien peterson O'Sullivan
2 230 133 Shauna Rooney Flynn
3 203 537 Aileen Henry Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 169 368 Madeleine Cullimore Inishfree
5 164 357 ALLY CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
6 154 249 Caitlin Albrecht Inishfree
7 153 285 Megan Breen Donny Golden
8 147 673 Anabela Mehreteab Fitzpatrick Academy

405 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Perpetual Trophy - Clann Na Gael Pipes and Drums

Judged By: Linda Sanfilippo, NY, Helaine Sander, NY, Maggie Ritnour, NY

21 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:29 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 221 312 Emma Carroll Hagen-Kavanagh
2 206 367 Regina Culhane Hagen-Kavanagh
3 200.5 310 Tara Caputo McGough Academy
4 180 348 Leila Conlan Clan na hEireann
5 176 642 Devin McDermott Golding Academy
6 153.5 198 Emily Tompkins Donny Golden
7 149 283 Ava Boylan An Clar
8 148 586 Tyler Klein Mulvihill-Lynch
9 140 428 Ava Eltzholtz DeNogla - Ardmore
9 140 732 Caitlin Owens Shea-Jennings
11 135 623 Emma Martin Donny Golden

406 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Perpetual Trophy - Thomas J McCann FDNY 9/11/01 Memorial Cup

Judged By: Linda Sanfilippo, NY, Helaine Sander, NY, Maggie Ritnour, NY

20 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:32 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 222 699 Reagan Murphy O'Malley
2 220 332 Davin Clinton Mulvihill-Lynch
3 183.5 514 Tara Hagen Hagen-Kavanagh
4 175 670 Grace Anne McNerney Hagen-Kavanagh
5 174 405 Keira Donovan Mulvihill-Lynch
6 163.5 427 Erin Elliott Schade
7 155 251 Emily Attar Doherty Petri
8 147 617 Grace Maguire Kotelnicki
9 137 803 Danielle Tercynski Donny Golden
10 132 218 Patrick Vasquez Inishfree

407 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Perpetual Trophy - James and Mary Raftery Memorial Cup

Judged By: Linda Sanfilippo, NY, Helaine Sander, NY, Maggie Ritnour, NY

21 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:44 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 225 363 Caitlin Clare Covert Slattery
2 213.5 712 Rhiannon O'Boyle Mulvihill-Lynch
3 210 113 Meghan Reilly Inishfree
4 209 602 Isabella Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
5 156 341 Annabelle Collins Heritage IDC
6 155 701 Cecilia Murray Hendry
7 142 634 Julia Ryan McCarron Heritage IDC
8 139 340 Marygrace Coll Schade
9 136 152 Jenna Scanlan Doherty Petri
10 135.5 125 Owen Richmond McGough Academy
11 129.5 286 Kerry Bresnahan Mulvihill-Lynch

408 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Perpetual Trophy - Catherine and Robert Moroney Memorial CUp

Judged By: Sheila Bremer, MA, Terry Gillan, FL, Kerry Broderick, NY

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:54 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 677 Rose Meschi Mulvihill-Lynch
2 181 468 Catherine Gaines Wick-Hegarty
3 174 636 Kate McCarthy Mulvihill-Lynch
4 173 544 Olivia Hillery Mulvihill-Lynch
5 168.5 576 Siobhan Kelly Hagen-Kavanagh
6 163 709 Morgan Noonan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
7 162 334 Lisa Clinton Mulvihill-Lynch
8 148 375 Shae Cunningham Doherty Petri

409 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Perpetual Trophy - Kelly Ann Regan Memorial Cup

Judged By: Sheila Bremer, MA, Terry Gillan, FL, Kerry Broderick, NY

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:15 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 228 480 Aisling George McElligott
2 225 123 Kayleigh Richmond McGough Academy
3 218 403 Amanda Donnelly Hagen-Kavanagh
4 172 759 Fiona Power Hagen-Kavanagh
5 169 296 Genna Buglione Doherty Petri
6 168 410 Brenna Douglas Mulvihill-Lynch
7 151 509 Anthony Guerra McElligott

411 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds 16 & Over

Perpetual Trophy - Thomas Naughton Memorial Cup

Judged By: Sheila Bremer, MA, Terry Gillan, FL, Kerry Broderick, NY

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:03 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 802 Gabriella Mezzich Doherty Petri
2 191 553 Caroline Jennings Shea-Jennings
3 188.5 529 Taylor Hart Hagen-Kavanagh
4 188 127 Katie Roessel Doherty Petri

501 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 09 All

Perpetual Trophy - John "Skippy" Coyle Memorial Cup

Judged By: Breda O'Brien, MA, Rosemarie Schade-Cromie, NY, Bernadette Dillon-Gavin, IL

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:11 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 416 Maeve Duffy Hagen-Kavanagh
2 225 323 Maggie Choquette Boland
3 186 715 Fallon Riona O'Brien Fitzpatrick Academy

502 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Perpetual Trophy - Joseph Duffy Memorial Cup

Judged By: Breda O'Brien, MA, Rosemarie Schade-Cromie, NY, Bernadette Dillon-Gavin, IL

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:54 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 162 Kiera Sheridan Doherty Petri
2 205 466 McKenna Furst DeNogla - Ardmore
3 195 710 Annemarie Nugent Doherty Petri
4 185 319 Carrie Cassarello Inishfree
5 177 575 Micalyn Kelly Flynn
6 162 542 Saoirse Higgins Flynn

503 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 11

Perpetual Trophy - Teresa Gerlyn Jones Memorial Cup

Judged By: Sheila Bremer, MA, Terry Gillan, FL, Kerry Broderick, NY

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:07 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 134 Molly Rotter Mulcahy Academy
2 231 643 Kiera Ann McDonagh Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 215 620 Elena Manopella Donny Golden
4 188 373 Emma Cunningham Doherty Petri
5 172 513 Mary Grace Hagen Hagen-Kavanagh
6 151 452 Cailyn Flynn Inishfree
7 148 483 Anna Getcliffe DeNogla - Ardmore
8 144 440 Bianca Ficorilli Clann Na Cara
9 137 277 Falyn Bonacore Hagen-Kavanagh

504 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 12

Perpetual Trophy - O'Shea & McGroary Family Memorial Cup

Judged By: Sheila Bremer, MA, Terry Gillan, FL, Kerry Broderick, NY

19 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:46 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 669 Riley Rose McNaboe Doherty Petri
2 205 596 Ciara Leddy Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 200 370 Lauren Cullinan Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 191 120 Cora Reynolds Inishfree
5 166 197 Monica Tokar Doherty Petri
6 157.5 667 Shannon McMenamin Schade
7 144 571 Clare Kelly Inishfree
8 142 337 Samantha Cohen Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
9 137 649 Kassidy McGee Scoil Rince Saoirse
10 126 503 Katie Greve Inishfree

505 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 13

Perpetual Trophy - James T Kane Memorial Cup

Judged By: Breda O'Brien, MA, Rosemarie Schade-Cromie, NY, Bernadette Dillon-Gavin, IL

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:05 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 397 Clare Doherty Doherty Petri
2 250 755 Kyleigh Pilkington Mulvihill-Lynch
3 186 190 Caitie Szyszko Heritage IDC
4 168 299 Kaitlin Buonocore Hagen-Kavanagh
5 165 441 Emerie Ficorilli Clann Na Cara
6 164 417 Molly Duffy Hagen-Kavanagh
7 160 661 Aine McIntyre Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
8 142 132 Isabella Grace Rooney Inishfree
9 138 684 Maggie Miller Hagen-Kavanagh

506 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 14

Perpetual Trophy - Marion & Babe Reilly Memorial Cup

Judged By: Breda O'Brien, MA, Rosemarie Schade-Cromie, NY, Bernadette Dillon-Gavin, IL

21 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:04 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 262.5 595 Ava Leddy Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 240 768 Michelle Quinn McElligott
3 202.5 654 Kassidy McGlynn Inishfree
4 158.5 163 Leanna Sheridan Mulvihill-Lynch
5 157.5 583 Cara Kinney Donny Golden
6 156 551 Cate Hurson Scoil Rince Saoirse
7 149 149 Caroline Scali Hagen-Kavanagh
7 149 382 Katie Deely Hagen-Kavanagh
9 148 276 Sophia Bonacci Scoil Rince Saoirse
10 137 498 Natalie Grace Broesler
11 126 574 Mackenzie Kelly Flynn

507 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 15

Perpetual Trophy - Arleen McGoldrick Memorial Cup

Judged By: Breda O'Brien, MA, Maggie Ritnour, NY, Bernadette Dillon-Gavin, IL

20 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:56 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 233 Maggie Webber Mulvihill-Lynch
2 250 321 Kate Catterson Doherty Petri
3 185 243 Riley Wilson Doherty Petri
4 183 435 Leah Feehan Doherty Petri
5 162 336 Colleen Coelho Doherty Petri
6 145 371 Alicia Cunniff-Caracciolo Hagen-Kavanagh
7 144 662 Delaney McKee Heritage IDC
8 142 150 Maura Scali Doherty Petri
9 132 345 Isabella Cometti Broesler
10 131 487 Kayla Gilly Scoil Rince Saoirse

508 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 16

Perpetual Trophy - Gloria & Edward Sullivan Memorial Cup

Judged By: Sheila Bremer, MA, Terry Gillan, FL, Kerry Broderick, NY

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:33 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 282 McKayla Boyd Doherty Petri
2 225 577 Elizabeth Kennedy Doherty Petri
3 215 584 Maeve Kinney Donny Golden
4 171 408 Kiera Dorrian Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
5 169 365 Kathlyn Coyne Doherty Petri
6 160 196 Kathleen Tokar Doherty Petri
7 141 433 Michaela Farley Mulvihill-Lynch
8 137 451 Shannon Floody Schade

509 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 18 / 2 yr

Perpetual Trophy - Jeanine Waterman Memorial Cup

Judged By: Breda O'Brien, MA, Maggie Ritnour, NY, Bernadette Dillon-Gavin, IL

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:38 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 343 Jillian Collins Doherty Petri
2 215 497 Emily Grace Broesler
3 205 482 Brianna Gerold Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 166 208 Haleigh Twomey Hagen-Kavanagh
5 159 540 Fiona Hickey Harney-Pender-Keady
6 157 765 Erin Putnam Rince Na Sonas
7 153 633 Kylie McCabe Inishfree

510 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 20 / 2 yr

Judged By: Sheila Bremer, MA, Terry Gillan, FL, Kerry Broderick, NY

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:39 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 253 Mary-kate Bane Mulvihill-Lynch
2 225 727 Shannon O’Connor Kenny Academy
3 195 235 Gabriella Weir Schade

511 Ladies Champion 3 Rounds 20 & Over

Judged By: Sheila Bremer, MA, Terry Gillan, FL, Kerry Broderick, NY

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:20 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 264 Lauren Beadle Harney-Pender-Keady
2 250 136 Michelle Rueb Inishfree
3 205 436 Delanie Fekert Donny Golden
4 176 290 Mairead Brown Hagen-Kavanagh

512 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 10 All

Perpetual Trophy - Michael J Daly Memorial Cup

Judged By: Sheila Bremer, MA, Terry Gillan, FL, Kerry Broderick, NY

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:43 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 729 Ronan ODonnell Brady Academy
2 250 273 Owen Bodkin Hagen-Kavanagh

513 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 13 / 3 yr

Perpetual Trophy - Christie Rose Lavin Memorial Cup

Judged By: Breda O'Brien, MA, Rosemarie Schade-Cromie, NY, Bernadette Dillon-Gavin, IL

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:24 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 173 Luke Sooy Emerald Isle

514 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 16 / 3 yr

Perpetual Trophy - Kathleen Phillips Memorial Cup

Judged By: Breda O'Brien, MA, Maggie Ritnour, NY, Bernadette Dillon-Gavin, IL

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:44 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 237 Bryan White Broesler
2 225 472 Ryan Gallagher Sabo School
3 190 217 Joshua Vasquez Inishfree

515 Men Champion 3 Rounds 16 & Over

Perpetual Trophy - Terrence J Manning Memorial Cup

Judged By: Sheila Bremer, MA, Terry Gillan, FL, Kerry Broderick, NY

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:26 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 573 Jack Kelly Hagen-Kavanagh
2 225 231 Brendan Waters Doherty Petri

Archived Results (Old style):

Champ archive results not available.