Harvest Time 2015

All Grade Results:

1 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Reel Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 179 Aela Diver Haley
1 255 AnnaLise Floyd Haley
1 842 Bree Scott Boston Academy
1 613 Cailey Miller Haley
1 207 calley doyon Heavey-Quinn
1 587 Ciara McKiernan Haley
1 504 Honor Lucas Heavey-Quinn
1 447 Mairead Kennedy Keane-O'Brien
1 495 Mckenzie Lima-Tower Smith-Houlihan
1 980 Nora Cate Wiser McInerney

2 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Light Jig Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 179 Aela Diver Haley
1 255 AnnaLise Floyd Haley
1 842 Bree Scott Boston Academy
1 613 Cailey Miller Haley
1 207 calley doyon Heavey-Quinn
1 587 Ciara McKiernan Haley
1 504 Honor Lucas Heavey-Quinn
1 447 Mairead Kennedy Keane-O'Brien
1 495 Mckenzie Lima-Tower Smith-Houlihan
1 980 Nora Cate Wiser McInerney

10 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 566 Aoife McDonagh Haley
1 687 Sasha O Broin Haley
1 743 Scarlett Petrarca Murray
2 971 Cara Maye Williams Scoil Rince Luimni
2 162 Claudia Dayon McDonough-Grimes
2 211 Kiera Durkin Heavey-Quinn
2 616 Kylie Mitchell Smith-Houlihan
2 251 Rylie Fitzgerald Smith-Houlihan
2 592 Teresa McNally Smith-Houlihan
3 1140 Abigail Carnevale Heavey-Quinn
3 760 Abigail Proulx Murray
3 489 Aine Marie Leonard Smith-Houlihan
3 136 Anna Maeve Cronin McDonough-Grimes
3 674 Brenna Nasr Murray
4 807 Gabrielle Ross Smith-Houlihan
4 440 Maeve Kelly Murray
4 515 Quinn Mackridge Rince Na Sonas
5 727 aine ouellette Heavey-Quinn
5 1152 caitlyn casserly Smith-Houlihan
5 113 Clara Coogan O'Leary Coogan
5 518 Emerson Madden Smith-Houlihan
5 429 Sofia Kelley Murray
5 218 Winiarski Elena O'Shea-Chaplin

11 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 760 Abigail Proulx Murray
2 566 Aoife McDonagh Haley
2 971 Cara Maye Williams Scoil Rince Luimni
2 687 Sasha O Broin Haley
3 136 Anna Maeve Cronin McDonough-Grimes
3 162 Claudia Dayon McDonough-Grimes

12 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 760 Abigail Proulx Murray
1 251 Rylie Fitzgerald Smith-Houlihan
1 687 Sasha O Broin Haley
2 489 Aine Marie Leonard Smith-Houlihan
2 971 Cara Maye Williams Scoil Rince Luimni
2 743 Scarlett Petrarca Murray
3 1140 Abigail Carnevale Heavey-Quinn
3 674 Brenna Nasr Murray
3 616 Kylie Mitchell Smith-Houlihan
3 515 Quinn Mackridge Rince Na Sonas
3 592 Teresa McNally Smith-Houlihan

13 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 586 Caitlin McKiernan Haley
1 905 Kyle Sullivan Smith-Houlihan
2 1061 Chloe Bosma Murray
2 108 Emily Conway Clann Lir Academy
3 946 Bailey Walsh Haley
3 908 Kate Sweeney Smith-Houlihan
4 365 Caitlin Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
4 1076 Fionnbharr Brisbane Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
5 965 Avery Welch Heavey-Quinn
5 1172 Brigid Collins Heavey-Quinn
5 785 Maeve Ring Hansen-Keohane
5 102 Seamus Connolly Smith-Houlihan

14 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 946 Bailey Walsh Haley
2 1061 Chloe Bosma Murray
3 586 Caitlin McKiernan Haley
3 846 Emily Shaker Smith-Houlihan

15 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 1061 Chloe Bosma Murray
1 905 Kyle Sullivan Smith-Houlihan
2 946 Bailey Walsh Haley
2 586 Caitlin McKiernan Haley
3 965 Avery Welch Heavey-Quinn
3 1172 Brigid Collins Heavey-Quinn
3 365 Caitlin Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
3 108 Emily Conway Clann Lir Academy
3 1076 Fionnbharr Brisbane Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 908 Kate Sweeney Smith-Houlihan
3 785 Maeve Ring Hansen-Keohane
3 102 Seamus Connolly Smith-Houlihan

16 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 926 Frances Tucker Inishfree
1 847 Sela Shanelaris Murray
2 987 Maya Yanez Heavey-Quinn
3 758 Bridget Prentiss Heavey-Quinn
3 450 Madeline Kerr Smith-Houlihan
4 183 Anna Doherty Heavey-Quinn
4 621 Cadence Montbleau Heavey-Quinn
5 225 Abigail Enwright Heavey-Quinn
5 226 Anna Enwright Heavey-Quinn
5 553 Jeremiah McCarthy Goulding
5 1012 Sophie Arroyo McDonough-Grimes

17 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 758 Bridget Prentiss Heavey-Quinn
2 847 Sela Shanelaris Murray
3 926 Frances Tucker Inishfree
3 1012 Sophie Arroyo McDonough-Grimes

18 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 926 Frances Tucker Inishfree
2 183 Anna Doherty Heavey-Quinn
2 758 Bridget Prentiss Heavey-Quinn
2 621 Cadence Montbleau Heavey-Quinn
2 450 Madeline Kerr Smith-Houlihan
2 987 Maya Yanez Heavey-Quinn
2 847 Sela Shanelaris Murray
3 225 Abigail Enwright Heavey-Quinn
3 226 Anna Enwright Heavey-Quinn
3 553 Jeremiah McCarthy Goulding
3 1012 Sophie Arroyo McDonough-Grimes

31 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel 08 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1044 Alana Bickford Greene-O'Leary
2 597 Danielle Medeiros Proto Casano
3 843 Brynn Scott Boston Academy
3 625 Claire Mooney Murray
4 336 Charlotte Haeffner Heavey-Quinn
4 628 Hannah Morgan Murray
4 1099 Kori Burke Clann Lir Academy
5 282 Lillian Gallagher McInerney

32 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig 08 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 625 Claire Mooney Murray
2 597 Danielle Medeiros Proto Casano
3 628 Hannah Morgan Murray
3 282 Lillian Gallagher McInerney

33 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig 08 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1044 Alana Bickford Greene-O'Leary
2 625 Claire Mooney Murray
3 843 Brynn Scott Boston Academy
3 336 Charlotte Haeffner Heavey-Quinn
3 597 Danielle Medeiros Proto Casano
3 628 Hannah Morgan Murray
3 1099 Kori Burke Clann Lir Academy
3 282 Lillian Gallagher McInerney

100 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 279 Katelyn Gagliard Smith-Houlihan
2 220 Siena Elliffe Harney-Pender-Keady
3 223 Keira Emery McDonough-Grimes
3 259 Reis Folmar Smith-Houlihan

101 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 279 Katelyn Gagliard Smith-Houlihan
2 220 Siena Elliffe Harney-Pender-Keady
3 223 Keira Emery McDonough-Grimes

102 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 279 Katelyn Gagliard Smith-Houlihan
2 223 Keira Emery McDonough-Grimes
3 259 Reis Folmar Smith-Houlihan
3 220 Siena Elliffe Harney-Pender-Keady

103 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 279 Katelyn Gagliard Smith-Houlihan
2 220 Siena Elliffe Harney-Pender-Keady

104 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 279 Katelyn Gagliard Smith-Houlihan

105 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 846 Emily Shaker Smith-Houlihan
2 395 Cailin Hurrie Murray
2 958 Darla Waters Murray
2 756 Julia Pozerski Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 219 Lucy Elliffe Harney-Pender-Keady
2 180 Saoirse Diver Haley
2 503 Will Lowney Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 1106 Ailia Butler Rince Na Sonas
3 112 Aine Coogan O'Leary Coogan
3 154 Ella Darling Keane-O'Brien
3 1180 Hazel Condon Kenny Academy
3 303 James Gillespie Brady Academy
3 502 Maeve Lowney Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 844 Mazie Sellars Short
3 1186 Nicole Conneely Keane-O'Brien
3 1151 Rebecca Casey Goulding

106 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 219 Lucy Elliffe Harney-Pender-Keady
2 958 Darla Waters Murray
2 180 Saoirse Diver Haley
3 154 Ella Darling Keane-O'Brien
3 844 Mazie Sellars Short
3 1151 Rebecca Casey Goulding

107 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 846 Emily Shaker Smith-Houlihan
1 756 Julia Pozerski Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 219 Lucy Elliffe Harney-Pender-Keady
2 1186 Nicole Conneely Keane-O'Brien
2 503 Will Lowney Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 958 Darla Waters Murray
3 154 Ella Darling Keane-O'Brien
3 303 James Gillespie Brady Academy

108 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 958 Darla Waters Murray
2 219 Lucy Elliffe Harney-Pender-Keady
2 180 Saoirse Diver Haley
3 1106 Ailia Butler Rince Na Sonas
3 395 Cailin Hurrie Murray

109 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 219 Lucy Elliffe Harney-Pender-Keady
2 1106 Ailia Butler Rince Na Sonas
2 493 Brenna Lillis Rince Na Sonas
2 476 Sophia Lawrence Rince Na Sonas
3 756 Julia Pozerski Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 844 Mazie Sellars Short
3 422 Natalie Kearney Rince Na Sonas
3 180 Saoirse Diver Haley

110 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 751 Riley Postage Murray
2 731 Taylor Palinski Sullivan-Stewart
3 754 Hagan Power Murray
4 142 Katherine Crowley Murray
5 955 Abigail Ward Murray
5 240 Addyson Fedele Rince Na Sonas
5 172 Alice Desjardins Heavey-Quinn
5 463 Aoibhe Kutka Scoil Rince Naomh Attracta
5 1108 Bree Buxbaum Bracken
5 962 Emmerson Weed Rince Na Sonas
5 932 Erin Vaillancourt Woods
5 294 Hannah Gauthier Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
5 996 Libby Ansello Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
5 792 Libby Rogers Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
5 192 Lily Donovan Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
5 593 Lily McNamara Haley
5 639 Madelyn Mulhall Heavey-Quinn
5 556 Maeve McCarty Bracken
5 741 Samuel Peckinpaugh McFadden
5 861 Sara Sinkewicz McFadden
5 804 sasha rosko Haley
5 357 Sydney Kathleen Hauben Smith-Houlihan

111 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 751 Riley Postage Murray
2 955 Abigail Ward Murray
2 593 Lily McNamara Haley
3 996 Libby Ansello Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 792 Libby Rogers Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 192 Lily Donovan Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 463 Aoibhe Kutka Scoil Rince Naomh Attracta
4 754 Hagan Power Murray
4 731 Taylor Palinski Sullivan-Stewart

112 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 955 Abigail Ward Murray
1 751 Riley Postage Murray
2 996 Libby Ansello Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 792 Libby Rogers Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 731 Taylor Palinski Sullivan-Stewart
3 463 Aoibhe Kutka Scoil Rince Naomh Attracta
3 1108 Bree Buxbaum Bracken
3 754 Hagan Power Murray
3 639 Madelyn Mulhall Heavey-Quinn
4 593 Lily McNamara Haley

113 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 955 Abigail Ward Murray
2 463 Aoibhe Kutka Scoil Rince Naomh Attracta
3 556 Maeve McCarty Bracken
3 741 Samuel Peckinpaugh McFadden
4 142 Katherine Crowley Murray
4 357 Sydney Kathleen Hauben Smith-Houlihan

114 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 955 Abigail Ward Murray
2 463 Aoibhe Kutka Scoil Rince Naomh Attracta
2 1147 Juliana Carter Rince Na Sonas
3 792 Libby Rogers Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 192 Lily Donovan Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 804 sasha rosko Haley
4 996 Libby Ansello Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

115 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 261 Bailey Ford Kanaley
1 1096 Reese Bunker Haley
2 309 Gina Gleeson O'Shea-Chaplin
2 247 Hannah Finn Brady Academy
2 997 Kailey Araujo Proto Casano
3 266 Brady Fox Sullivan-Stewart
3 1141 Katherine Carnevale Heavey-Quinn
3 924 Lia Tripp Heavey-Quinn
3 131 Madeline Courtemanche Heavey-Quinn
4 1067 Autumn Braid McDonough-Grimes
4 1047 Madison Black Sullivan-Stewart
5 872 Jillian Smith-Rasmussen Clann Lir Academy
5 1069 Joseph Braid McDonough-Grimes
5 464 Kaleigh Laidlaw Heavey-Quinn
5 732 Kelley Grace Palladino Anam Cara
5 189 Meghan Donnelly Closed - Carney USE O'Dwyer
5 335 Molly Hackett O'Dwyer
5 565 Molly Mcdermott Hansen-Keohane
5 193 NORA DONOVAN Woods
5 1102 ROISIN BURKE Keane-O'Brien
5 575 Saere McGuinness McDonough-Grimes

116 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 309 Gina Gleeson O'Shea-Chaplin
2 247 Hannah Finn Brady Academy
3 924 Lia Tripp Heavey-Quinn
4 1047 Madison Black Sullivan-Stewart
5 261 Bailey Ford Kanaley
5 997 Kailey Araujo Proto Casano
5 1141 Katherine Carnevale Heavey-Quinn
5 131 Madeline Courtemanche Heavey-Quinn
5 1102 ROISIN BURKE Keane-O'Brien
5 575 Saere McGuinness McDonough-Grimes

117 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 247 Hannah Finn Brady Academy
2 309 Gina Gleeson O'Shea-Chaplin
3 997 Kailey Araujo Proto Casano
4 924 Lia Tripp Heavey-Quinn
5 1067 Autumn Braid McDonough-Grimes
5 261 Bailey Ford Kanaley
5 266 Brady Fox Sullivan-Stewart
5 1047 Madison Black Sullivan-Stewart
5 1102 ROISIN BURKE Keane-O'Brien

118 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 309 Gina Gleeson O'Shea-Chaplin
2 266 Brady Fox Sullivan-Stewart
3 997 Kailey Araujo Proto Casano
4 335 Molly Hackett O'Dwyer
5 247 Hannah Finn Brady Academy
5 464 Kaleigh Laidlaw Heavey-Quinn
5 732 Kelley Grace Palladino Anam Cara
5 239 Michaela Fay O'Shea-Chaplin

119 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 309 Gina Gleeson O'Shea-Chaplin
2 283 Maeve Gallagher Connolly Academy
3 997 Kailey Araujo Proto Casano
4 335 Molly Hackett O'Dwyer
5 924 Lia Tripp Heavey-Quinn

120 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 805 Aurora Ross McFadden
1 510 Nicholas MacDonald Heavey-Quinn
2 614 Jane Miller Inishfree
2 206 Katherine Doyle McFadden
3 529 Ava Malone Heavey-Quinn
3 1036 Delaney Benevides Harney-Pender-Keady
3 672 Meghan Mylod Brady Academy
3 190 Sophie Donnelly Clann Lir Academy
3 1092 Tessa Brown Sullivan-Stewart
4 951 Kellianne Walsh Bracken
5 740 Alexina Peckinpaugh McFadden
5 516 Angus MacLellan Sullivan-Stewart
5 945 Annalise Walle McGonagle
5 722 Katie Ray OReilly Kanaley
5 728 mairead ouellette Heavey-Quinn
5 698 Mary O'Connor Clann Lir Academy
5 984 Olivia Wozny Hansen-Keohane

121 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 672 Meghan Mylod Brady Academy
2 529 Ava Malone Heavey-Quinn
2 1014 Erika Baker Stanford
3 805 Aurora Ross McFadden
3 614 Jane Miller Inishfree
3 951 Kellianne Walsh Bracken

122 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 805 Aurora Ross McFadden
1 672 Meghan Mylod Brady Academy
2 529 Ava Malone Heavey-Quinn
2 1014 Erika Baker Stanford
2 510 Nicholas MacDonald Heavey-Quinn
3 740 Alexina Peckinpaugh McFadden
3 1036 Delaney Benevides Harney-Pender-Keady
3 614 Jane Miller Inishfree
3 728 mairead ouellette Heavey-Quinn
3 698 Mary O'Connor Clann Lir Academy
3 984 Olivia Wozny Hansen-Keohane

123 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 672 Meghan Mylod Brady Academy
2 529 Ava Malone Heavey-Quinn
2 206 Katherine Doyle McFadden
3 1014 Erika Baker Stanford
3 951 Kellianne Walsh Bracken
3 728 mairead ouellette Heavey-Quinn
3 510 Nicholas MacDonald Heavey-Quinn

124 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 672 Meghan Mylod Brady Academy
2 510 Nicholas MacDonald Heavey-Quinn
2 1092 Tessa Brown Sullivan-Stewart
3 529 Ava Malone Heavey-Quinn
3 206 Katherine Doyle McFadden
3 951 Kellianne Walsh Bracken

140 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 634 Jillian Morse McDonough-Grimes
2 269 Camryn Franks McInerney
2 988 Mia Yim Bracken
3 974 Ailish Wilson Inishfree
3 826 Francesca Samuel Heavey-Quinn
3 977 Ian Winiarski O'Shea-Chaplin
4 1093 Allison Bubar Sullivan
4 505 Gabriella Eileen Luciani Inishfree
4 871 Georgia Smith-Rasmussen Clann Lir Academy
4 1045 Katie Bickford Greene-O'Leary
4 187 Rori Donaldson Heavey-Quinn
4 721 Tess Olson Kanaley

141 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 269 Camryn Franks McInerney
1 1045 Katie Bickford Greene-O'Leary
2 974 Ailish Wilson Inishfree
2 505 Gabriella Eileen Luciani Inishfree
3 634 Jillian Morse McDonough-Grimes
3 747 ONeil Doak Piper Diaga

142 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 974 Ailish Wilson Inishfree
2 977 Ian Winiarski O'Shea-Chaplin
3 269 Camryn Franks McInerney
3 1045 Katie Bickford Greene-O'Leary
3 988 Mia Yim Bracken
3 187 Rori Donaldson Heavey-Quinn

143 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 505 Gabriella Eileen Luciani Inishfree
2 269 Camryn Franks McInerney
2 1045 Katie Bickford Greene-O'Leary
3 1093 Allison Bubar Sullivan
3 826 Francesca Samuel Heavey-Quinn

144 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1045 Katie Bickford Greene-O'Leary
2 269 Camryn Franks McInerney
3 471 Alexis Lappin Kenny Academy
3 505 Gabriella Eileen Luciani Inishfree
3 871 Georgia Smith-Rasmussen Clann Lir Academy

206 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 460 Ava Krueger Murray
2 118 Andrea Coombs Murray
2 786 Caroline Robbins Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 571 Cara Rose McDonough Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 323 Delaney Greenwood Rince Na Sonas
3 101 Lillian Connolly Smith-Houlihan
3 422 Natalie Kearney Rince Na Sonas
4 493 Brenna Lillis Rince Na Sonas
5 432 Aideen Kelly Brady Academy
5 620 Finley Monroe Mulcahy Academy
5 559 Isla Mccloskey Coogan
5 622 Maeve Monteith Smith-Houlihan
5 370 Mairead Hebard Harney-Pender-Keady
5 525 Ryan Maida Hansen-Keohane
5 476 Sophia Lawrence Rince Na Sonas

207 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 622 Maeve Monteith Smith-Houlihan
2 786 Caroline Robbins Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 460 Ava Krueger Murray
4 620 Finley Monroe Mulcahy Academy
5 493 Brenna Lillis Rince Na Sonas
5 101 Lillian Connolly Smith-Houlihan

208 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 622 Maeve Monteith Smith-Houlihan
2 559 Isla Mccloskey Coogan
2 422 Natalie Kearney Rince Na Sonas
3 571 Cara Rose McDonough Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 620 Finley Monroe Mulcahy Academy

209 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 460 Ava Krueger Murray
2 786 Caroline Robbins Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 101 Lillian Connolly Smith-Houlihan
4 118 Andrea Coombs Murray
4 620 Finley Monroe Mulcahy Academy
4 559 Isla Mccloskey Coogan

210 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 101 Lillian Connolly Smith-Houlihan
2 460 Ava Krueger Murray
3 786 Caroline Robbins Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 323 Delaney Greenwood Rince Na Sonas

211 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 279 Katelyn Gagliard Smith-Houlihan
1 101 Lillian Connolly Smith-Houlihan
2 460 Ava Krueger Murray
2 786 Caroline Robbins Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 620 Finley Monroe Mulcahy Academy
2 422 Natalie Kearney Rince Na Sonas
3 571 Cara Rose McDonough Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 303 James Gillespie Brady Academy
3 905 Kyle Sullivan Smith-Houlihan
3 525 Ryan Maida Hansen-Keohane
3 102 Seamus Connolly Smith-Houlihan
4 958 Darla Waters Murray

212 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 337 Jenna Haley Haley
1 882 Lilliana St. Pierre McDonough-Grimes
2 522 Colleen Mahoney Kanaley
2 590 Ellen McMahon Heavey-Quinn
2 691 Grace O'Brien Hansen-Keohane
2 157 Phoebe Davis Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 699 Siobhan O'Connor Kenny Academy
2 1187 Stephanie Conneely Keane-O'Brien
3 364 Bridget Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
3 704 Elizabeth O'Leary Hansen-Keohane
3 853 Eoin Sheehy O'Shea-Chaplin
3 1147 Juliana Carter Rince Na Sonas
3 477 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano
3 470 Lauryn Lape Rince Na Sonas

213 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 882 Lilliana St. Pierre McDonough-Grimes
2 691 Grace O'Brien Hansen-Keohane
3 590 Ellen McMahon Heavey-Quinn
3 337 Jenna Haley Haley
3 1147 Juliana Carter Rince Na Sonas
3 477 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano
3 699 Siobhan O'Connor Kenny Academy
3 1187 Stephanie Conneely Keane-O'Brien

214 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 853 Eoin Sheehy O'Shea-Chaplin
1 691 Grace O'Brien Hansen-Keohane
1 882 Lilliana St. Pierre McDonough-Grimes
2 704 Elizabeth O'Leary Hansen-Keohane
2 590 Ellen McMahon Heavey-Quinn
2 477 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano
2 1187 Stephanie Conneely Keane-O'Brien
3 364 Bridget Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
3 522 Colleen Mahoney Kanaley
3 1147 Juliana Carter Rince Na Sonas
3 470 Lauryn Lape Rince Na Sonas

215 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 853 Eoin Sheehy O'Shea-Chaplin
2 470 Lauryn Lape Rince Na Sonas
2 699 Siobhan O'Connor Kenny Academy
3 157 Phoebe Davis Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 709 Aoife O'Sullivan Hansen-Keohane
4 1187 Stephanie Conneely Keane-O'Brien

216 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 157 Phoebe Davis Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 882 Lilliana St. Pierre McDonough-Grimes
3 522 Colleen Mahoney Kanaley
4 989 Emma Zeblisky Murray
5 590 Ellen McMahon Heavey-Quinn
5 337 Jenna Haley Haley
5 470 Lauryn Lape Rince Na Sonas

217 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1147 Juliana Carter Rince Na Sonas
2 639 Madelyn Mulhall Heavey-Quinn
3 337 Jenna Haley Haley
4 989 Emma Zeblisky Murray
4 882 Lilliana St. Pierre McDonough-Grimes
5 955 Abigail Ward Murray
5 709 Aoife O'Sullivan Hansen-Keohane
5 522 Colleen Mahoney Kanaley
5 470 Lauryn Lape Rince Na Sonas
5 792 Libby Rogers Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
5 556 Maeve McCarty Bracken

218A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 454 Brynn Kleiner Gallagher
2 677 Gabriella Neos Fitzpatrick Academy
3 649 Caitlin Murphy Brady Academy
4 114 Delaney Cook Murray
5 409 Agatha Jordan Sullivan
5 537 Aislin Martin Diaga
5 106 Alana Conway Hansen-Keohane
5 784 Ellie Ring Hansen-Keohane
5 150 Emma Daley Haley
5 290 Grace Garrity Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
5 403 Keilyn Irwin Smith-Houlihan
5 366 Maeve Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
5 239 Michaela Fay O'Shea-Chaplin

218B Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 461 Grace Krueger Murray
2 767 Ava Rahn Murray
2 387 Katelynn Houle Murray
3 383 Ella Holland Murray
4 531 Niamh Mannion Kenny Academy
4 922 Olivia Tito Fitzpatrick Academy
5 947 Brenna Walsh O'Shea-Chaplin
5 451 Caitlin Killeen Clann Lir Academy
5 109 Katherine Conway Bracken
5 886 Luca Steinmann Bracken
5 1063 Madelyn Bowles Sullivan-Stewart
5 384 Madison Holmberg Heavey-Quinn
5 893 Maeve Stipkovich Haley
5 768 melanie Rand McDonough-Grimes

219A Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 454 Brynn Kleiner Gallagher
2 677 Gabriella Neos Fitzpatrick Academy
3 366 Maeve Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
4 649 Caitlin Murphy Brady Academy
5 114 Delaney Cook Murray
5 290 Grace Garrity Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

219B Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 531 Niamh Mannion Kenny Academy
2 1063 Madelyn Bowles Sullivan-Stewart
3 461 Grace Krueger Murray
4 451 Caitlin Killeen Clann Lir Academy
4 387 Katelynn Houle Murray
5 383 Ella Holland Murray

220A Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 454 Brynn Kleiner Gallagher
2 649 Caitlin Murphy Brady Academy
3 784 Ellie Ring Hansen-Keohane
4 366 Maeve Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
5 403 Keilyn Irwin Smith-Houlihan

220B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 383 Ella Holland Murray
2 1063 Madelyn Bowles Sullivan-Stewart
3 461 Grace Krueger Murray
4 109 Katherine Conway Bracken
4 922 Olivia Tito Fitzpatrick Academy

221A Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 649 Caitlin Murphy Brady Academy
2 567 Meabh McDonagh Haley
3 677 Gabriella Neos Fitzpatrick Academy
4 784 Ellie Ring Hansen-Keohane
5 107 Ciara Conway Hansen-Keohane
5 150 Emma Daley Haley

221B Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 461 Grace Krueger Murray
2 509 Allie MacDerment Rince Na Sonas
2 384 Madison Holmberg Heavey-Quinn
3 947 Brenna Walsh O'Shea-Chaplin
3 531 Niamh Mannion Kenny Academy
4 1063 Madelyn Bowles Sullivan-Stewart
4 922 Olivia Tito Fitzpatrick Academy

222A Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 454 Brynn Kleiner Gallagher
2 677 Gabriella Neos Fitzpatrick Academy
3 150 Emma Daley Haley
4 366 Maeve Healy O'Shea-Chaplin

222B Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 767 Ava Rahn Murray
2 531 Niamh Mannion Kenny Academy
3 109 Katherine Conway Bracken
4 947 Brenna Walsh O'Shea-Chaplin
5 451 Caitlin Killeen Clann Lir Academy
5 387 Katelynn Houle Murray

223A Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 567 Meabh McDonagh Haley
2 649 Caitlin Murphy Brady Academy
3 677 Gabriella Neos Fitzpatrick Academy
4 454 Brynn Kleiner Gallagher
4 150 Emma Daley Haley
5 784 Ellie Ring Hansen-Keohane
5 924 Lia Tripp Heavey-Quinn

223B Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 531 Niamh Mannion Kenny Academy
2 461 Grace Krueger Murray
3 451 Caitlin Killeen Clann Lir Academy
4 768 melanie Rand McDonough-Grimes
5 947 Brenna Walsh O'Shea-Chaplin
5 1063 Madelyn Bowles Sullivan-Stewart

224 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 899 Emma Stucki Murray
2 264 Abigail Forrest O'Shea-Chaplin
2 761 Breanna Putnam Rince Na Sonas
2 798 susan roper Short
3 716 Alyssa OKeefe Heavey-Quinn
3 948 Ciara Walsh Kenny Academy
3 318 Fiona Grace Murray
3 812 Helen Ruane O'Shea-Chaplin
3 110 Katie Conway Clann Lir Academy
3 466 Lily Lane Brady Academy
3 1120 Marta Buxbaum Bracken
4 1079 Amelia Brown Heavey-Quinn
4 317 Clare Grace Murray
4 182 Ella Doble Heavey-Quinn
4 138 Emma Cronin McDonough-Grimes
4 1014 Erika Baker Stanford
4 508 Jade Ma Clann Lir Academy
4 203 Keagan Downes Rince Na Sonas
4 752 Margaret Potts Keane-O'Brien
4 1018 Sarah Barberian Goulding

225 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 264 Abigail Forrest O'Shea-Chaplin
1 716 Alyssa OKeefe Heavey-Quinn
1 812 Helen Ruane O'Shea-Chaplin
1 752 Margaret Potts Keane-O'Brien
2 899 Emma Stucki Murray
3 761 Breanna Putnam Rince Na Sonas
3 948 Ciara Walsh Kenny Academy
3 508 Jade Ma Clann Lir Academy
3 110 Katie Conway Clann Lir Academy
3 203 Keagan Downes Rince Na Sonas
3 798 susan roper Short

226 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 264 Abigail Forrest O'Shea-Chaplin
1 948 Ciara Walsh Kenny Academy
1 182 Ella Doble Heavey-Quinn
1 899 Emma Stucki Murray
2 716 Alyssa OKeefe Heavey-Quinn
2 1079 Amelia Brown Heavey-Quinn
2 761 Breanna Putnam Rince Na Sonas
2 878 Chloe Sprague McDonough-Grimes
2 812 Helen Ruane O'Shea-Chaplin
2 752 Margaret Potts Keane-O'Brien
3 110 Katie Conway Clann Lir Academy
3 1120 Marta Buxbaum Bracken
3 798 susan roper Short

227 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 212 Jacqueline Duteau Rince Na Sonas
2 264 Abigail Forrest O'Shea-Chaplin
3 899 Emma Stucki Murray
3 798 susan roper Short
4 948 Ciara Walsh Kenny Academy
5 878 Chloe Sprague McDonough-Grimes
5 182 Ella Doble Heavey-Quinn
5 1120 Marta Buxbaum Bracken

228 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 264 Abigail Forrest O'Shea-Chaplin
2 1150 Anna Casey Goulding
3 182 Ella Doble Heavey-Quinn
3 203 Keagan Downes Rince Na Sonas
3 752 Margaret Potts Keane-O'Brien
4 1079 Amelia Brown Heavey-Quinn
4 761 Breanna Putnam Rince Na Sonas
4 812 Helen Ruane O'Shea-Chaplin

229 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 264 Abigail Forrest O'Shea-Chaplin
1 1120 Marta Buxbaum Bracken
2 1036 Delaney Benevides Harney-Pender-Keady
3 614 Jane Miller Inishfree
3 466 Lily Lane Brady Academy
4 752 Margaret Potts Keane-O'Brien

230A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 712 Katie O'Toole Brady Academy
2 910 Keira Sweetnam Kenny Academy
3 877 Maura Souza Murphy Academy
4 963 Cate Weidenbach Inishfree
5 765 Anna Quinn Haley
5 163 Arden Degan McDonough-Grimes
5 319 Autumn Graham Diaga
5 304 Bridget Gilmartin O'Shea-Chaplin
5 391 Emma Hunter Short
5 1146 Grace Carroll Heavey-Quinn
5 819 Jocelyn Ryan McDonough-Grimes
5 267 Keelin Fox Inishfree
5 961 Lauren wayne Greene
5 1049 Lillian Bluestein Scoil Rince Luimni
5 673 Marianna Nader Haley
5 423 Mia Kearns Haley
5 832 Sarah Duval Hansen-Keohane

230B Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 472 Sarah Lavallee Short
2 355 Emma Hatch Kenny Academy
3 655 Rory murphy Clann Lir Academy
4 341 Sophia Halle Murray
5 276 Aisling Frugoli Heavey-Quinn
5 410 Alba Jordan Sullivan
5 342 Andrea Halpin Clann Lir Academy
5 594 Erin McNulty Heavey-Quinn
5 224 Kaya Engelmann Heavey-Quinn
5 852 Maeve Sheehan Haley
5 352 Olivia Harrington Kenny Academy
5 243 Tara Feeney Haley

231A Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 712 Katie O'Toole Brady Academy
2 1049 Lillian Bluestein Scoil Rince Luimni
2 673 Marianna Nader Haley
3 765 Anna Quinn Haley
3 423 Mia Kearns Haley
4 877 Maura Souza Murphy Academy

231B Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 342 Andrea Halpin Clann Lir Academy
3 341 Sophia Halle Murray
4 168 Caela DeRosier Rince Na Sonas
5 1165 Cora Cloherty Hansen-Keohane
5 352 Olivia Harrington Kenny Academy
5 655 Rory murphy Clann Lir Academy

232A Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 910 Keira Sweetnam Kenny Academy
2 1049 Lillian Bluestein Scoil Rince Luimni
3 267 Keelin Fox Inishfree
4 423 Mia Kearns Haley
5 319 Autumn Graham Diaga
5 877 Maura Souza Murphy Academy

232B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 342 Andrea Halpin Clann Lir Academy
2 852 Maeve Sheehan Haley
3 341 Sophia Halle Murray

233A Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1049 Lillian Bluestein Scoil Rince Luimni
2 963 Cate Weidenbach Inishfree
2 832 Sarah Duval Hansen-Keohane
3 673 Marianna Nader Haley
4 391 Emma Hunter Short
4 910 Keira Sweetnam Kenny Academy

233B Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 342 Andrea Halpin Clann Lir Academy
1 341 Sophia Halle Murray
2 803 Prudence Rosko Haley
3 352 Olivia Harrington Kenny Academy
4 355 Emma Hatch Kenny Academy
5 168 Caela DeRosier Rince Na Sonas
5 961 Lauren wayne Greene
5 655 Rory murphy Clann Lir Academy

234A Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 963 Cate Weidenbach Inishfree
2 163 Arden Degan McDonough-Grimes
3 673 Marianna Nader Haley
4 910 Keira Sweetnam Kenny Academy
5 765 Anna Quinn Haley
5 391 Emma Hunter Short
5 877 Maura Souza Murphy Academy

234B Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 341 Sophia Halle Murray
2 342 Andrea Halpin Clann Lir Academy
3 410 Alba Jordan Sullivan
4 168 Caela DeRosier Rince Na Sonas
5 1165 Cora Cloherty Hansen-Keohane
5 655 Rory murphy Clann Lir Academy
5 243 Tara Feeney Haley

235A Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 505 Gabriella Eileen Luciani Inishfree
2 319 Autumn Graham Diaga
3 765 Anna Quinn Haley
4 267 Keelin Fox Inishfree
4 1049 Lillian Bluestein Scoil Rince Luimni
5 269 Camryn Franks McInerney

235B Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 852 Maeve Sheehan Haley
2 342 Andrea Halpin Clann Lir Academy
3 1165 Cora Cloherty Hansen-Keohane

236A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1143 Mary Kate Carr O'Shea-Chaplin
2 1188 Grace Connelly Brady Academy
2 227 Makala Erickson Bracken
3 135 Delaney Cronan Clann Lir Academy
3 241 Emma Feeley Scoil Rince Luimni
3 419 Norah Kealy Kenny Academy
4 1184 Caitlin Connarton Heavey-Quinn
4 870 Shannon Smith Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
5 513 Amanda MacKinnon Kenny Academy
5 711 Brynn O'Toole Heavey-Quinn
5 686 Eve O Broin Haley
5 375 Lauren Hernon Haley
5 692 Maeve O'Callaghan Heavey-Quinn
5 202 Megan Dow Bracken
5 656 Samantha Murphy Keane-O'Brien
5 1162 Sarah Clark Coyle
5 353 Sophia Harrington Kenny Academy

236B Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 270 Jessie Franks McInerney
2 1168 Leah Cody Proto Casano
3 506 Gwendolyn Lybarger McFadden
3 990 Juliana Abramson Hansen-Keohane
3 104 Kylie Considine Bracken
3 835 Lily Sava Bracken
4 435 ella kelly Kanaley
5 626 Addie Moore Bracken
5 876 Alyssa Souza McInerney
5 511 Colleen Mackey McGonagle
5 377 Eliza Hirsch Inishfree
5 496 Erin Little Heavey-Quinn
5 313 Katherine Gormley Heavey-Quinn
5 591 Katherine McMahon Heavey-Quinn
5 235 Megan Farrell Kanaley
5 841 Molly Schindler Heavey-Quinn
5 360 Sophia Hayes Haley

237A Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 513 Amanda MacKinnon Kenny Academy
2 1184 Caitlin Connarton Heavey-Quinn
2 375 Lauren Hernon Haley
2 419 Norah Kealy Kenny Academy
2 656 Samantha Murphy Keane-O'Brien
3 241 Emma Feeley Scoil Rince Luimni

237B Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 591 Katherine McMahon Heavey-Quinn
2 235 Megan Farrell Kanaley
3 313 Katherine Gormley Heavey-Quinn
4 377 Eliza Hirsch Inishfree
5 496 Erin Little Heavey-Quinn
5 270 Jessie Franks McInerney
5 1168 Leah Cody Proto Casano
5 835 Lily Sava Bracken

238A Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1162 Sarah Clark Coyle
2 1143 Mary Kate Carr O'Shea-Chaplin
3 202 Megan Dow Bracken
4 711 Brynn O'Toole Heavey-Quinn
4 1016 Dana Bane O'Shea-Chaplin

238B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1168 Leah Cody Proto Casano
2 270 Jessie Franks McInerney
2 841 Molly Schindler Heavey-Quinn
3 591 Katherine McMahon Heavey-Quinn
3 835 Lily Sava Bracken

239A Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1016 Dana Bane O'Shea-Chaplin
2 830 Mary Santos Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 513 Amanda MacKinnon Kenny Academy
3 419 Norah Kealy Kenny Academy
3 353 Sophia Harrington Kenny Academy
4 656 Samantha Murphy Keane-O'Brien
5 711 Brynn O'Toole Heavey-Quinn
5 1162 Sarah Clark Coyle

239B Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 835 Lily Sava Bracken
2 1168 Leah Cody Proto Casano
3 591 Katherine McMahon Heavey-Quinn
4 626 Addie Moore Bracken
5 506 Gwendolyn Lybarger McFadden
5 270 Jessie Franks McInerney
5 104 Kylie Considine Bracken
5 680 Sarah Nicholls Murray

240A Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 241 Emma Feeley Scoil Rince Luimni
2 513 Amanda MacKinnon Kenny Academy
3 1184 Caitlin Connarton Heavey-Quinn
4 375 Lauren Hernon Haley
5 686 Eve O Broin Haley
5 227 Makala Erickson Bracken
5 353 Sophia Harrington Kenny Academy

240B Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 449 Chloe Kereage Murray
2 270 Jessie Franks McInerney
3 1168 Leah Cody Proto Casano
3 835 Lily Sava Bracken
3 680 Sarah Nicholls Murray
4 506 Gwendolyn Lybarger McFadden
4 591 Katherine McMahon Heavey-Quinn

241A Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1016 Dana Bane O'Shea-Chaplin
2 513 Amanda MacKinnon Kenny Academy
3 241 Emma Feeley Scoil Rince Luimni
4 1184 Caitlin Connarton Heavey-Quinn
4 1143 Mary Kate Carr O'Shea-Chaplin
4 202 Megan Dow Bracken
5 830 Mary Santos Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
5 353 Sophia Harrington Kenny Academy

241B Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 104 Kylie Considine Bracken
2 506 Gwendolyn Lybarger McFadden
2 835 Lily Sava Bracken
2 360 Sophia Hayes Haley
3 449 Chloe Kereage Murray
3 1168 Leah Cody Proto Casano

242 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 679 Michaela Newhall Woods
2 790 Sonya Roderiques Proto Casano
3 287 Stella Garcia Clann Lir Academy
4 126 Sarah Cosgrove Kenny Academy
5 1135 Aidan Cantrell Bracken
5 839 Ali Scaramozzino McGonagle
5 994 Colleen Ambrose Connolly Academy
5 324 Colleen Greer Heavey-Quinn
5 478 Colleen Leary Connolly Academy
5 629 Daphne Morin Short
5 144 Elise Cunniff Bracken
5 775 Julia Reno McFadden
5 897 Katherine Straka Clann Lir Academy
5 404 Maria Jacques Murray
5 256 Meghan Flynn Griffith
5 633 Michaela Morrison Heavey-Quinn
5 940 Morgan Vigeant Heavey-Quinn
5 919 Olivia Timilty Heavey-Quinn
5 371 Rachel Hebert McFadden
5 1043 Sarah Bialas McFadden
5 1103 Sarah Burns Bracken
5 298 Zoe George Sullivan-Stewart

243 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 998 Amanda Arcieri Hansen-Keohane
2 679 Michaela Newhall Woods
2 790 Sonya Roderiques Proto Casano
3 404 Maria Jacques Murray
4 923 Tia Tofani McFadden
5 478 Colleen Leary Connolly Academy
5 629 Daphne Morin Short
5 1043 Sarah Bialas McFadden
5 1103 Sarah Burns Bracken
5 287 Stella Garcia Clann Lir Academy
5 298 Zoe George Sullivan-Stewart

244 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 790 Sonya Roderiques Proto Casano
2 404 Maria Jacques Murray
3 298 Zoe George Sullivan-Stewart
4 126 Sarah Cosgrove Kenny Academy

245 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 790 Sonya Roderiques Proto Casano
2 679 Michaela Newhall Woods
2 1043 Sarah Bialas McFadden
3 404 Maria Jacques Murray
4 775 Julia Reno McFadden
4 287 Stella Garcia Clann Lir Academy
5 478 Colleen Leary Connolly Academy
5 144 Elise Cunniff Bracken

246 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 404 Maria Jacques Murray
2 126 Sarah Cosgrove Kenny Academy
3 775 Julia Reno McFadden
3 371 Rachel Hebert McFadden
4 998 Amanda Arcieri Hansen-Keohane
4 940 Morgan Vigeant Heavey-Quinn
4 790 Sonya Roderiques Proto Casano
5 1135 Aidan Cantrell Bracken
5 897 Katherine Straka Clann Lir Academy
5 298 Zoe George Sullivan-Stewart

247 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 371 Rachel Hebert McFadden
2 1135 Aidan Cantrell Bracken
3 478 Colleen Leary Connolly Academy
3 775 Julia Reno McFadden
3 298 Zoe George Sullivan-Stewart
4 897 Katherine Straka Clann Lir Academy
4 404 Maria Jacques Murray
4 256 Meghan Flynn Griffith
4 679 Michaela Newhall Woods

248 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 1136 Caitlyn Carberry Haley
2 312 Isabella Gooley Haley
3 822 Anastasia Safina Diaga
3 252 Hannah Flaherty McGonagle
4 1053 Amélie Boisvert Short
4 969 Emma Wilcoxson Coogan
5 1039 Caislin Bento Heavey-Quinn
5 288 Lauren Gardner Heavey-Quinn
5 850 Madeline Sheahan Gray
5 831 Megan Santry McGonagle

249 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 850 Madeline Sheahan Gray
2 1134 Emma Canning Hansen-Keohane
2 312 Isabella Gooley Haley
3 1054 Audréanne Boisvert Short
3 969 Emma Wilcoxson Coogan
3 252 Hannah Flaherty McGonagle

250 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 969 Emma Wilcoxson Coogan
2 850 Madeline Sheahan Gray
3 1053 Amélie Boisvert Short

251 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 1136 Caitlyn Carberry Haley
2 312 Isabella Gooley Haley
2 654 Rachel Murphy Clann Lir Academy
3 822 Anastasia Safina Diaga
3 252 Hannah Flaherty McGonagle
3 850 Madeline Sheahan Gray

252 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 252 Hannah Flaherty McGonagle
2 1136 Caitlyn Carberry Haley
2 850 Madeline Sheahan Gray
2 654 Rachel Murphy Clann Lir Academy
3 1053 Amélie Boisvert Short
3 288 Lauren Gardner Heavey-Quinn

253 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 252 Hannah Flaherty McGonagle
2 937 Caitlin Veneto Haley
3 822 Anastasia Safina Diaga
3 1039 Caislin Bento Heavey-Quinn
3 850 Madeline Sheahan Gray

260 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 321 Kylie Gray Heavey-Quinn
2 689 Catherine O'Brien Hansen-Keohane
2 942 Catherine Waclawik McInerney
3 637 Robin Moynihan Kanaley
4 581 Erin McKenney McGonagle
4 302 Valerie Gillen McFadden
5 156 Kelly Davis Heavey-Quinn
5 311 Makaisha Gonzalez Heavey-Quinn
5 747 ONeil Doak Piper Diaga
5 1171 ryley coleman Heavey-Quinn
5 973 Shae Williams Greene

261 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 311 Makaisha Gonzalez Heavey-Quinn
2 942 Catherine Waclawik McInerney
3 1148 Katrina Carver Diaga
4 321 Kylie Gray Heavey-Quinn
4 973 Shae Williams Greene

262 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 747 ONeil Doak Piper Diaga
2 1055 Lora Boisvert Short
3 1034 Lyndia Belczewski Stanford

263 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 418 Nell Kealy Kenny Academy
2 973 Shae Williams Greene
3 733 Olivia Parchesky Clann Lir Academy
4 306 Annabelle Girard Short
4 747 ONeil Doak Piper Diaga
4 1171 ryley coleman Heavey-Quinn

264 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1055 Lora Boisvert Short
2 747 ONeil Doak Piper Diaga
3 942 Catherine Waclawik McInerney
3 418 Nell Kealy Kenny Academy
4 733 Olivia Parchesky Clann Lir Academy
4 1171 ryley coleman Heavey-Quinn
5 302 Valerie Gillen McFadden

265 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 733 Olivia Parchesky Clann Lir Academy
2 418 Nell Kealy Kenny Academy
3 321 Kylie Gray Heavey-Quinn
3 311 Makaisha Gonzalez Heavey-Quinn

310 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 572 Emma McGeoghean Goulding
2 829 Jane Santos Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 1177 Avery Condon Harney-Pender-Keady

311 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 1177 Avery Condon Harney-Pender-Keady
2 572 Emma McGeoghean Goulding
3 453 Kensington Kirk Brady Academy
4 709 Aoife O'Sullivan Hansen-Keohane

312 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 1019 Isabel Barrios Clann Lir Academy
2 572 Emma McGeoghean Goulding
3 1177 Avery Condon Harney-Pender-Keady

313 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 1019 Isabel Barrios Clann Lir Academy
2 572 Emma McGeoghean Goulding
3 829 Jane Santos Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

314 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 1177 Avery Condon Harney-Pender-Keady
2 1019 Isabel Barrios Clann Lir Academy
3 572 Emma McGeoghean Goulding

315 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 237 Cosette Fay Forbes
2 414 Madison Rose Kahler Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 685 Skye Nugent Santacroce
3 148 Abigail Grace Daley Griffith
3 972 Colleen Williams Scoil Rince Luimni
4 406 Isabella Jensen Scoil Rince Luimni

316 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 237 Cosette Fay Forbes
2 165 Kelly Delaney Griffith
3 148 Abigail Grace Daley Griffith
3 859 Kathleen Simmons Goulding
3 414 Madison Rose Kahler Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 121 Willow Cooney Sullivan-Stewart

317 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 669 Liam Murtagh Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 237 Cosette Fay Forbes
2 165 Kelly Delaney Griffith
3 148 Abigail Grace Daley Griffith
3 859 Kathleen Simmons Goulding
4 685 Skye Nugent Santacroce

318 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 165 Kelly Delaney Griffith
1 685 Skye Nugent Santacroce
2 237 Cosette Fay Forbes
3 859 Kathleen Simmons Goulding
3 121 Willow Cooney Sullivan-Stewart
4 107 Ciara Conway Hansen-Keohane
4 972 Colleen Williams Scoil Rince Luimni
4 658 Rileigh Murphy-Morris Brady Academy

319 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 685 Skye Nugent Santacroce
2 237 Cosette Fay Forbes
2 121 Willow Cooney Sullivan-Stewart
3 859 Kathleen Simmons Goulding
3 165 Kelly Delaney Griffith
4 509 Allie MacDerment Rince Na Sonas
4 669 Liam Murtagh Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

320 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1064 Haley Boylan Keane-O'Brien
2 782 Anna Ricketts Santacroce
2 753 Carey Power Murray
3 836 Amanda Scally Murray
3 1150 Anna Casey Goulding
3 738 Meredith Peacock Keane-O'Brien

321 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1064 Haley Boylan Keane-O'Brien
1 260 Tierney Folmar Smith-Houlihan
2 782 Anna Ricketts Santacroce
2 753 Carey Power Murray
2 738 Meredith Peacock Keane-O'Brien
3 836 Amanda Scally Murray
3 1150 Anna Casey Goulding
3 675 Elaina Nasr Murray

322 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 836 Amanda Scally Murray
1 381 Bridgette Hogan Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 753 Carey Power Murray
2 738 Meredith Peacock Keane-O'Brien
3 675 Elaina Nasr Murray
3 1064 Haley Boylan Keane-O'Brien

323 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 675 Elaina Nasr Murray
2 878 Chloe Sprague McDonough-Grimes
2 1064 Haley Boylan Keane-O'Brien
3 836 Amanda Scally Murray
3 1138 Amelia Carey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 753 Carey Power Murray
3 738 Meredith Peacock Keane-O'Brien

324 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 753 Carey Power Murray
1 1064 Haley Boylan Keane-O'Brien
2 1138 Amelia Carey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 675 Elaina Nasr Murray
3 836 Amanda Scally Murray
3 1150 Anna Casey Goulding
3 738 Meredith Peacock Keane-O'Brien

325 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 507 Ava Lynch Brady Academy
1 532 Bethany Manwaring Griffith
2 124 Kaya Proto Cormier Proto Casano
2 196 Shannon Dooher Harney-Pender-Keady
3 338 Anna Hall McFadden
3 918 Kaitlyn Thomas Murray
4 963 Cate Weidenbach Inishfree
4 1075 Catherine Brisbane Kenny Academy
4 904 Katrina Sullivan Proto Casano
4 803 Prudence Rosko Haley

326 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 507 Ava Lynch Brady Academy
2 124 Kaya Proto Cormier Proto Casano
3 338 Anna Hall McFadden
3 532 Bethany Manwaring Griffith
3 772 Hannah Ray Haley
4 174 Kate DeSousa Griffith
5 803 Prudence Rosko Haley

327 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 338 Anna Hall McFadden
2 124 Kaya Proto Cormier Proto Casano
3 507 Ava Lynch Brady Academy
3 772 Hannah Ray Haley
3 174 Kate DeSousa Griffith
4 532 Bethany Manwaring Griffith
4 904 Katrina Sullivan Proto Casano

328 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 124 Kaya Proto Cormier Proto Casano
2 338 Anna Hall McFadden
2 507 Ava Lynch Brady Academy
3 532 Bethany Manwaring Griffith
3 954 Rory Walsh O'Shea-Chaplin
4 857 Clara Shvets Stillson
4 1077 Frances Brisbane Kenny Academy
4 174 Kate DeSousa Griffith
4 874 Richie Sommers Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

329 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 338 Anna Hall McFadden
2 507 Ava Lynch Brady Academy
2 124 Kaya Proto Cormier Proto Casano
3 532 Bethany Manwaring Griffith
3 772 Hannah Ray Haley
3 918 Kaitlyn Thomas Murray
3 803 Prudence Rosko Haley
4 163 Arden Degan McDonough-Grimes
4 874 Richie Sommers Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 954 Rory Walsh O'Shea-Chaplin

330A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1065 Meckenzie Boylan Keane-O'Brien
2 1127 Francesca Callahan O'Shea-Chaplin
3 778 Hadley Rhodes Haley
4 1159 Amanda Chouinard Murray
4 540 Arina Matkevich Stillson

330B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 781 Anna Richardson Murray
2 903 Fionnuala Sullivan Griffith
3 879 Carol-Ann St-Cyr Short
4 275 Caroline French Gray

331A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1127 Francesca Callahan O'Shea-Chaplin
2 1188 Grace Connelly Brady Academy
2 778 Hadley Rhodes Haley
3 1159 Amanda Chouinard Murray
3 1065 Meckenzie Boylan Keane-O'Brien

331B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 473 Erin Lavelle Cassin Academy
2 903 Fionnuala Sullivan Griffith
3 879 Carol-Ann St-Cyr Short
4 449 Chloe Kereage Murray
5 781 Anna Richardson Murray
5 990 Juliana Abramson Hansen-Keohane

332A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 380 Amelia Hogan Kenny Academy
2 615 Victoria Miller O'Dwyer
3 703 Bridget O'Keefe Short
3 778 Hadley Rhodes Haley

332B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 528 Mary Malloy Brady Academy
2 275 Caroline French Gray
2 990 Juliana Abramson Hansen-Keohane
3 781 Anna Richardson Murray
3 879 Carol-Ann St-Cyr Short
3 870 Shannon Smith Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

333A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 615 Victoria Miller O'Dwyer
2 778 Hadley Rhodes Haley
2 1065 Meckenzie Boylan Keane-O'Brien
3 1159 Amanda Chouinard Murray
3 273 Katie Freitas Hansen-Keohane

333B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 275 Caroline French Gray
1 528 Mary Malloy Brady Academy
2 435 ella kelly Kanaley
2 870 Shannon Smith Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 781 Anna Richardson Murray
3 519 Emma Magnani Scoil Rince Luimni
3 903 Fionnuala Sullivan Griffith
3 990 Juliana Abramson Hansen-Keohane

334A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1188 Grace Connelly Brady Academy
2 615 Victoria Miller O'Dwyer
3 1127 Francesca Callahan O'Shea-Chaplin
4 540 Arina Matkevich Stillson
4 778 Hadley Rhodes Haley

334B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 528 Mary Malloy Brady Academy
2 275 Caroline French Gray
2 1091 Norah Brown Haley
3 601 Andrew Meeker Heavey-Quinn
3 879 Carol-Ann St-Cyr Short
3 435 ella kelly Kanaley
3 903 Fionnuala Sullivan Griffith
3 990 Juliana Abramson Hansen-Keohane

335 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1170 Shannon Cody Griffith
2 651 Ciara Murphy Kenny Academy
2 462 Grace Kubat Bracken
2 292 sophia Gatto Stanford
3 998 Amanda Arcieri Hansen-Keohane
3 334 Bridget Hackett O'Dwyer
3 1178 Celia Condon Kenny Academy
3 208 Katie Dudley Griffith
3 863 Loren Skelly Cassin Academy
3 554 Roisin McCarthy Hansen-Keohane

336 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1170 Shannon Cody Griffith
2 1178 Celia Condon Kenny Academy
2 651 Ciara Murphy Kenny Academy
2 208 Katie Dudley Griffith
2 863 Loren Skelly Cassin Academy
2 292 sophia Gatto Stanford
3 334 Bridget Hackett O'Dwyer
3 128 Caroline Coughlin Forbes
3 356 Evy Hatzigiannis Goulding
3 185 Mona Doiron Short
4 407 Jenna Jernegan Connolly Academy

337 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1170 Shannon Cody Griffith
2 407 Jenna Jernegan Connolly Academy
2 208 Katie Dudley Griffith
2 1032 Mallory Beard Rince Na Sonas
2 1176 Sophia Comiskey Clann Lir Academy
3 230 Aiden Falla Griffith
3 334 Bridget Hackett O'Dwyer
3 755 Caroline Pozerski Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 143 Claire Culliton Griffith
3 462 Grace Kubat Bracken
3 185 Mona Doiron Short
3 554 Roisin McCarthy Hansen-Keohane
3 923 Tia Tofani McFadden

338 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 143 Claire Culliton Griffith
2 128 Caroline Coughlin Forbes
2 1178 Celia Condon Kenny Academy
2 407 Jenna Jernegan Connolly Academy
2 208 Katie Dudley Griffith
2 1170 Shannon Cody Griffith
2 923 Tia Tofani McFadden
3 230 Aiden Falla Griffith
3 651 Ciara Murphy Kenny Academy
3 1032 Mallory Beard Rince Na Sonas
3 554 Roisin McCarthy Hansen-Keohane
4 256 Meghan Flynn Griffith

339 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 356 Evy Hatzigiannis Goulding
2 334 Bridget Hackett O'Dwyer
2 1157 Kathleen Chiodo McGonagle
2 923 Tia Tofani McFadden
3 230 Aiden Falla Griffith
3 143 Claire Culliton Griffith
3 407 Jenna Jernegan Connolly Academy
3 208 Katie Dudley Griffith
3 554 Roisin McCarthy Hansen-Keohane
3 1170 Shannon Cody Griffith

340 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 242 Kaitlyn Feeney O'Dwyer
2 1033 Abaigael Belcher Hansen-Keohane
2 810 Annmarie Rotatori Griffith
2 770 Maren Raposo Hansen-Keohane
3 485 Caileigh Leger Smith-Houlihan
3 205 Clare Doyle Griffith
3 1134 Emma Canning Hansen-Keohane
3 483 Kaitlin LeBlanc McGonagle
3 811 Kelsey Roy O'Shea-Chaplin
3 654 Rachel Murphy Clann Lir Academy

341 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 242 Kaitlyn Feeney O'Dwyer
1 770 Maren Raposo Hansen-Keohane
2 810 Annmarie Rotatori Griffith
2 205 Clare Doyle Griffith
2 523 Erin Mahoney Kanaley
3 1033 Abaigael Belcher Hansen-Keohane
3 485 Caileigh Leger Smith-Houlihan
3 811 Kelsey Roy O'Shea-Chaplin
3 147 Meghan Curtin Murray
4 265 Anne-Claudele Fortin hoang Short
4 624 Brenna Mooney Murray

342 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 810 Annmarie Rotatori Griffith
2 250 Celia Fitzgerald Kenny Academy
2 770 Maren Raposo Hansen-Keohane
2 763 Sydney Queally Greene-O'Leary
3 1033 Abaigael Belcher Hansen-Keohane
3 485 Caileigh Leger Smith-Houlihan
3 925 Emma Love Trombley McFadden
3 523 Erin Mahoney Kanaley
3 147 Meghan Curtin Murray

343 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 485 Caileigh Leger Smith-Houlihan
2 925 Emma Love Trombley McFadden
3 1033 Abaigael Belcher Hansen-Keohane
3 265 Anne-Claudele Fortin hoang Short
3 1054 Audréanne Boisvert Short
3 624 Brenna Mooney Murray
4 810 Annmarie Rotatori Griffith
4 778 Hadley Rhodes Haley
4 242 Kaitlyn Feeney O'Dwyer
4 811 Kelsey Roy O'Shea-Chaplin
4 978 Madeline Wiser McInerney

344 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 205 Clare Doyle Griffith
2 810 Annmarie Rotatori Griffith
2 485 Caileigh Leger Smith-Houlihan
3 521 Alexcis Mahoney Heavey-Quinn
3 925 Emma Love Trombley McFadden
3 654 Rachel Murphy Clann Lir Academy
3 763 Sydney Queally Greene-O'Leary
4 1033 Abaigael Belcher Hansen-Keohane
4 483 Kaitlin LeBlanc McGonagle
4 952 Lindsey Walsh Murray
4 147 Meghan Curtin Murray

345 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 733 Olivia Parchesky Clann Lir Academy
2 736 Isabelle Patriquin Heavey-Quinn
3 1107 Annie Butler O'Rourke
4 623 Colleen Moody Sullivan-Stewart
4 479 Rebecca Leary Heavey-Quinn

346 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 479 Rebecca Leary Heavey-Quinn
2 623 Colleen Moody Sullivan-Stewart
3 916 Natalie Tewksbary Heavey-Quinn
3 733 Olivia Parchesky Clann Lir Academy

347 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 315 Frédérique Gosselin Short
2 623 Colleen Moody Sullivan-Stewart
2 1041 Madison Bernard Murray
3 1107 Annie Butler O'Rourke
4 825 Helen Salvatore McGonagle

348 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 623 Colleen Moody Sullivan-Stewart
2 315 Frédérique Gosselin Short
3 1034 Lyndia Belczewski Stanford
3 1041 Madison Bernard Murray

349 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 966 Beth Whalen Kanaley
2 747 ONeil Doak Piper Diaga
3 736 Isabelle Patriquin Heavey-Quinn
4 623 Colleen Moody Sullivan-Stewart

350 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1156 Georgia Chase Stanford
2 146 Emma Curtin Murray
2 1169 Macayla Cody Griffith
2 418 Nell Kealy Kenny Academy
3 166 Colleen Dennehy Murray
3 499 Emily Losier Heavey-Quinn
3 960 Emily Wayne Greene
3 376 Grace Hillaker McGonagle
3 1148 Katrina Carver Diaga
3 746 Savannah Pierce McFadden

351 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 499 Emily Losier Heavey-Quinn
2 960 Emily Wayne Greene
2 746 Savannah Pierce McFadden
3 306 Annabelle Girard Short
3 244 Brianna Feerick Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 689 Catherine O'Brien Hansen-Keohane
3 166 Colleen Dennehy Murray
3 146 Emma Curtin Murray
3 766 Marissa Raftery Haley
3 484 Regina Ledwell Proto Casano

352 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1026 Kendra Bastarache Sullivan-Stewart
2 166 Colleen Dennehy Murray
2 960 Emily Wayne Greene
2 1145 Gillian Carroll Murray
3 917 Cassidy Thatcher Kanaley
3 689 Catherine O'Brien Hansen-Keohane
3 146 Emma Curtin Murray
3 746 Savannah Pierce McFadden
4 244 Brianna Feerick Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 637 Robin Moynihan Kanaley

353 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 960 Emily Wayne Greene
2 166 Colleen Dennehy Murray
3 917 Cassidy Thatcher Kanaley
3 376 Grace Hillaker McGonagle
4 499 Emily Losier Heavey-Quinn
4 146 Emma Curtin Murray
4 1156 Georgia Chase Stanford
4 766 Marissa Raftery Haley
4 746 Savannah Pierce McFadden

354 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 376 Grace Hillaker McGonagle
2 499 Emily Losier Heavey-Quinn
3 306 Annabelle Girard Short
4 1137 Erin Carberry Haley
4 766 Marissa Raftery Haley
5 1055 Lora Boisvert Short
5 1169 Macayla Cody Griffith

403 Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Reel Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 508 Jade Ma Clann Lir Academy
2 924 Lia Tripp Heavey-Quinn

406A Girls Figure 4 Hand Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 709 Aoife O'Sullivan Hansen-Keohane
2 955 Abigail Ward Murray
3 323 Delaney Greenwood Rince Na Sonas
4 118 Andrea Coombs Murray

406B Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 525 Ryan Maida Hansen-Keohane

407A Girls Figure 4 Hand Reel Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1024 Colleen Bartel Murray
1 784 Ellie Ring Hansen-Keohane
2 675 Elaina Nasr Murray
3 182 Ella Doble Heavey-Quinn
3 598 Katie Meehan O'Shea-Chaplin
3 297 Reagan George Clann Lir Academy
4 461 Grace Krueger Murray

407B Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Reel Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1092 Tessa Brown Sullivan-Stewart
2 510 Nicholas MacDonald Heavey-Quinn
3 1120 Marta Buxbaum Bracken
3 525 Ryan Maida Hansen-Keohane

408A Girls Figure 4 Hand Reel Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 145 Anne Curtin Murray
1 1181 Julie Condon Clann Lir Academy
2 1159 Amanda Chouinard Murray
2 659 Avery Murray Haley
2 274 Brenna French Haley
2 194 Caitlin Dooher Harney-Pender-Keady
3 1016 Dana Bane O'Shea-Chaplin
3 273 Katie Freitas Hansen-Keohane
3 1081 Lindsey Brown Inishfree

409A Girls Figure 4 Hand Reel Under 15 All

Place # Dancer School
1 145 Anne Curtin Murray
1 120 Shelagh Coombs Murray
2 1033 Abaigael Belcher Hansen-Keohane
2 898 Abigail Stubelis Haley
2 258 Colleen Foley Haley
3 624 Brenna Mooney Murray
3 445 Claire Kennedy Kenny Academy
3 934 Emily Varga Murray
3 1109 Emma Buxbaum Bracken
3 427 Fiona Kelley Murray
3 715 Norah Jane O'Toole Heavey-Quinn
3 236 Olivia Faulkner Murray
3 151 Rylee Dalton Murray

412A Girls Figure 4 Hand Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 719 Jillian OKeefe Heavey-Quinn
1 757 Jolie Preece Murray
2 378 Amelia Hoch Heavey-Quinn
2 184 Catherine Doherty Haley
2 563 Rachel McCully Murray
2 458 Sarah Krein Murray
3 433 Bailey Kelly Murray
3 715 Norah Jane O'Toole Heavey-Quinn

413 Boys & Girls Charity Special 2 Hand Reel Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 296 Morgan Gentilucci McInerney
2 131 Madeline Courtemanche Heavey-Quinn
3 525 Ryan Maida Hansen-Keohane

414 Boys & Girls Charity Special 2 Hand Reel Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 274 Brenna French Haley
2 295 Keira Gentilucci McInerney
3 1124 Maeve Cahill McInerney

415 Boys & Girls Charity Special 2 Hand Reel Under 15 All

Place # Dancer School
1 762 Erin Putnam Rince Na Sonas
2 301 Isabella Giles Gray
3 396 Maeve Hussey Heavey-Quinn
3 770 Maren Raposo Hansen-Keohane

416 Boys & Girls Charity Special 2 Hand Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 382 Emily Hogan Heavey-Quinn
2 321 Kylie Gray Heavey-Quinn

700 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Traditional Set Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 818 Bridget Ryan Smith-Houlihan
2 840 Abigail Schaub Short
2 459 Sarah Kroeger Keane-O'Brien
3 535 Fiona Marino Bracken
3 1128 Murray Callahan Proto Casano
4 682 Annemarie Nugent Doherty Petri

701 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 662 Georgia Murray Clann Lir Academy
2 690 Ciara O'Brien O'Shea-Chaplin
2 278 Dara Gadbois McInerney
3 299 Mary Gibbons McInerney
3 530 Mary Kate Maloney Brady Academy

702 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 943 Isabelle Waldron Sullivan-Stewart
2 1081 Lindsey Brown Inishfree
3 688 Alison O'Brien Hansen-Keohane
3 425 Norah Kelleher Harney-Pender-Keady

703 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 891 Mary Kate Stewart Kenny Academy
2 663 Grace Murray Clann Lir Academy