Harvest Time 2016

All Grade Results:

10 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 139 Karina Carey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
1 870 Kennedy Quinn Keane-O'Brien
1 524 Sorcha Kelly Brady Academy
2 650 Ciara McDonagh Keane-O'Brien
2 614 Maeve Marino Bracken
2 527 Mairead Kennedy Keane-O'Brien
3 825 Mairin Palenscar Haley
3 1107 Nora Cate Wiser McInerney
3 514 Sofia Kelley Murray
4 453 Charlotte Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
4 640 Ciara McCarty Bracken
4 823 Irelyn Pagliuca McDonough-Grimes
4 229 Leigh Cullen McFadden

11 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 870 Kennedy Quinn Keane-O'Brien
1 514 Sofia Kelley Murray
2 527 Mairead Kennedy Keane-O'Brien
2 524 Sorcha Kelly Brady Academy
3 640 Ciara McCarty Bracken
3 614 Maeve Marino Bracken

12 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 527 Mairead Kennedy Keane-O'Brien
2 870 Kennedy Quinn Keane-O'Brien
2 825 Mairin Palenscar Haley
2 524 Sorcha Kelly Brady Academy
3 640 Ciara McCarty Bracken
3 139 Karina Carey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

13 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 876 Abby Reid Heavey-Quinn
1 633 Julianna McCann McDonough-Grimes
1 617 Ryan Marsh Sullivan-Stewart
2 141 Abigail Carnevale Heavey-Quinn
2 1137 Kerrin Araujo Proto Casano
2 287 Kiera Durkin Heavey-Quinn
2 884 Maeve Reyes Keane-O'Brien
3 279 calley doyon Heavey-Quinn
3 161 Emma Clarke Brady Academy
3 1171 Linus Bird McDonough-Grimes
3 786 Sasha O Broin Haley
4 820 aine ouellette Heavey-Quinn
4 367 Anna Galvin Clann Lir Academy
4 411 Anna Greene Brady Academy
4 243 Ava Davenport Heavey-Quinn
4 102 Maryanne Bride Heavey-Quinn

14 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 141 Abigail Carnevale Heavey-Quinn
1 617 Ryan Marsh Sullivan-Stewart
2 633 Julianna McCann McDonough-Grimes
2 786 Sasha O Broin Haley
3 876 Abby Reid Heavey-Quinn
3 1137 Kerrin Araujo Proto Casano

15 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 617 Ryan Marsh Sullivan-Stewart
2 876 Abby Reid Heavey-Quinn
2 141 Abigail Carnevale Heavey-Quinn
2 633 Julianna McCann McDonough-Grimes
2 786 Sasha O Broin Haley
3 279 calley doyon Heavey-Quinn
3 1137 Kerrin Araujo Proto Casano
3 287 Kiera Durkin Heavey-Quinn
3 884 Maeve Reyes Keane-O'Brien

16 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 335 AnnaLise Floyd Haley
1 1192 Brooklyn Bray Heavey-Quinn
1 473 Nora Horton Greene-O'Leary
1 824 Vincent Pagliuca McDonough-Grimes
2 198 Emily Conway Clann Lir Academy
2 998 Hannah Symes Kenny Academy
2 939 Kaitlyn Shanahan Harney-Pender-Keady
2 619 Molly Marshall McDonough-Grimes
3 680 Catherine McMurray Greene-O'Leary
3 251 Lucy della Penna Inishfree
3 162 Sarah Clarke Brady Academy
4 298 Alayna Endicott McGonagle
4 856 Ava Pound Heavey-Quinn
4 1073 Avery Welch Heavey-Quinn
4 476 Laura House Heavey-Quinn
4 1201 Nora Newsham Heavey-Quinn

17 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1192 Brooklyn Bray Heavey-Quinn
2 335 AnnaLise Floyd Haley
2 162 Sarah Clarke Brady Academy
3 680 Catherine McMurray Greene-O'Leary
3 939 Kaitlyn Shanahan Harney-Pender-Keady
4 298 Alayna Endicott McGonagle
4 1073 Avery Welch Heavey-Quinn

18 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 473 Nora Horton Greene-O'Leary
2 1192 Brooklyn Bray Heavey-Quinn
2 680 Catherine McMurray Greene-O'Leary
2 198 Emily Conway Clann Lir Academy
2 939 Kaitlyn Shanahan Harney-Pender-Keady
3 298 Alayna Endicott McGonagle
3 856 Ava Pound Heavey-Quinn
3 162 Sarah Clarke Brady Academy
3 824 Vincent Pagliuca McDonough-Grimes

20 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 877 Brevnee Reilly Kanaley
1 350 Margo Fox Inishfree
2 375 Phoebe gaulin McDonough-Grimes
3 709 Cadence Montbleau Heavey-Quinn
3 976 Hannah Steele McDonough-Grimes
3 113 Natalie Buckland McFadden
3 880 Peyton Reilly Kanaley
4 570 Mia Leno McDonough-Grimes
4 1172 Yarrow Bird McDonough-Grimes

21 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 877 Brevnee Reilly Kanaley
2 375 Phoebe gaulin McDonough-Grimes
3 709 Cadence Montbleau Heavey-Quinn
3 570 Mia Leno McDonough-Grimes
3 880 Peyton Reilly Kanaley
4 368 Elizabeth Galvin Clann Lir Academy
4 350 Margo Fox Inishfree
4 113 Natalie Buckland McFadden
5 976 Hannah Steele McDonough-Grimes
5 1042 Rowan Van Sipe Heavey-Quinn
5 1172 Yarrow Bird McDonough-Grimes

25 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 880 Peyton Reilly Kanaley
2 877 Brevnee Reilly Kanaley
2 113 Natalie Buckland McFadden
2 375 Phoebe gaulin McDonough-Grimes
2 1042 Rowan Van Sipe Heavey-Quinn
3 709 Cadence Montbleau Heavey-Quinn
3 1172 Yarrow Bird McDonough-Grimes
4 268 Anna Doherty Heavey-Quinn
4 976 Hannah Steele McDonough-Grimes
4 350 Margo Fox Inishfree
4 570 Mia Leno McDonough-Grimes

100 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 189 Mairead Connolly Haley
2 188 Maeve Connolly Haley
3 301 Molly Enwright Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 863 Addison Prindeville Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 1031 Emma Tully O'Dwyer
4 829 Josephine Parker Boland

101 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1031 Emma Tully O'Dwyer
2 863 Addison Prindeville Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 189 Mairead Connolly Haley

102 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1031 Emma Tully O'Dwyer
2 189 Mairead Connolly Haley
3 188 Maeve Connolly Haley

105 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 649 Aoife McDonagh Haley
2 834 Cameron Peacock Keane-O'Brien
2 248 Claudia Dayon McDonough-Grimes
2 896 Ruby Roche O'Dwyer
3 767 Brenna Nasr Murray
3 294 Jordan Egan Sullivan-Stewart
3 135 Molly Anne Canning Brennan-Lucey
3 917 Siun Salmon Kenny Academy
4 1092 Cara Maye Williams Scoil Rince Luimni
4 551 Catherine Lacey Haley
4 851 Elizabeth Piper McGonagle
4 903 kalie Ronzio Clann Lir Academy
4 297 Keira Emery McDonough-Grimes
4 629 Lauren McAteer Harney-Pender-Keady
4 505 Quinn Kane Keane-O'Brien
4 233 Sonja Curley Kanaley

106 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 649 Aoife McDonagh Haley
1 896 Ruby Roche O'Dwyer
2 294 Jordan Egan Sullivan-Stewart
2 629 Lauren McAteer Harney-Pender-Keady
3 297 Keira Emery McDonough-Grimes
3 701 Kira Miles McGonagle
3 135 Molly Anne Canning Brennan-Lucey
3 233 Sonja Curley Kanaley

107 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 649 Aoife McDonagh Haley
1 834 Cameron Peacock Keane-O'Brien
2 767 Brenna Nasr Murray
3 297 Keira Emery McDonough-Grimes
3 701 Kira Miles McGonagle
3 135 Molly Anne Canning Brennan-Lucey
3 896 Ruby Roche O'Dwyer
3 917 Siun Salmon Kenny Academy

108 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 649 Aoife McDonagh Haley
2 1031 Emma Tully O'Dwyer
3 834 Cameron Peacock Keane-O'Brien
3 248 Claudia Dayon McDonough-Grimes
3 896 Ruby Roche O'Dwyer
4 301 Molly Enwright Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

109 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 649 Aoife McDonagh Haley
2 1092 Cara Maye Williams Scoil Rince Luimni
3 135 Molly Anne Canning Brennan-Lucey
3 896 Ruby Roche O'Dwyer
4 701 Kira Miles McGonagle

110A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 516 Aideen Kelly Brady Academy
2 790 Anna O'Connell Haley
2 798 Delaney O'Neil Clann Lir Academy
3 1063 Allison Waterman Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 667 Caitlin McKiernan Haley
3 1169 Erin Bigham Haley
3 383 Mairead Gero O'Dwyer
4 1055 Bailey Walsh Haley
4 731 Fiona Mott Haley

110B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 137 Mairi Carchrie-Leigh Scoil Rince Luimni
2 866 Libby Puttick Cassin Academy
2 1012 madelynn Szemela Cassin Academy
3 1156 Claire Bauer Inishfree
3 1034 Maeve Turmel Cassin Academy
4 924 Helen Saunders McGonagle
4 550 Kendall Labanara Haley
4 1096 Kerrin Williams Connolly Academy
4 465 Molly Hogan Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

111A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 798 Delaney O'Neil Clann Lir Academy
2 516 Aideen Kelly Brady Academy
3 1055 Bailey Walsh Haley
4 790 Anna O'Connell Haley

111B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1012 madelynn Szemela Cassin Academy
2 137 Mairi Carchrie-Leigh Scoil Rince Luimni
3 1156 Claire Bauer Inishfree
4 368 Elizabeth Galvin Clann Lir Academy
4 225 Ireland Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
4 550 Kendall Labanara Haley

112A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1063 Allison Waterman Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 790 Anna O'Connell Haley
2 798 Delaney O'Neil Clann Lir Academy
3 516 Aideen Kelly Brady Academy
3 731 Fiona Mott Haley

112B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1156 Claire Bauer Inishfree
2 1034 Maeve Turmel Cassin Academy
3 137 Mairi Carchrie-Leigh Scoil Rince Luimni
4 368 Elizabeth Galvin Clann Lir Academy
4 550 Kendall Labanara Haley
4 866 Libby Puttick Cassin Academy

113A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 798 Delaney O'Neil Clann Lir Academy
2 790 Anna O'Connell Haley
3 1169 Erin Bigham Haley

113B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 550 Kendall Labanara Haley
2 137 Mairi Carchrie-Leigh Scoil Rince Luimni
3 1156 Claire Bauer Inishfree
4 368 Elizabeth Galvin Clann Lir Academy

114A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1169 Erin Bigham Haley
2 667 Caitlin McKiernan Haley
3 1055 Bailey Walsh Haley
3 731 Fiona Mott Haley
4 383 Mairead Gero O'Dwyer

114B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 137 Mairi Carchrie-Leigh Scoil Rince Luimni
2 1012 madelynn Szemela Cassin Academy
3 550 Kendall Labanara Haley

115A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 557 Irelyn Lash Scoil Rince Luimni
2 454 Kathleen Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
2 616 Mia Marsh Clann Lir Academy
3 809 Aine ODonnell Brady Academy
3 850 Eleanor Piper McGonagle
3 1078 Lindsay White Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 231 Nora Cullen McFadden
4 861 Bridget Prentiss Heavey-Quinn
4 150 Erin Casco Bracken
4 639 Jeremiah McCarthy Goulding
4 849 Nina Pierre Kanaley

115B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 796 Clare O'Keefe Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 257 Alice Desjardins Heavey-Quinn
2 293 Jenava Egan Sullivan-Stewart
3 699 Abby Miles McGonagle
3 743 Amy Murphy Haley
3 104 Charlotte Brooks Cassin Academy
3 408 Malia Grant Harney-Pender-Keady
3 951 Sara Sinkewicz McFadden
4 504 Anahita Kamali Sullivan
4 1039 Erin Vaillancourt Woods
4 1051 Morgan Vital McGonagle
4 153 Scarlett Casey McGonagle
4 1140 Sophie Arroyo McDonough-Grimes

116A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1078 Lindsay White Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 849 Nina Pierre Kanaley
3 616 Mia Marsh Clann Lir Academy
4 861 Bridget Prentiss Heavey-Quinn
4 557 Irelyn Lash Scoil Rince Luimni

116B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 293 Jenava Egan Sullivan-Stewart
2 743 Amy Murphy Haley
2 951 Sara Sinkewicz McFadden
3 699 Abby Miles McGonagle
3 257 Alice Desjardins Heavey-Quinn
3 408 Malia Grant Harney-Pender-Keady

117A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 849 Nina Pierre Kanaley
2 1078 Lindsay White Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 616 Mia Marsh Clann Lir Academy
4 557 Irelyn Lash Scoil Rince Luimni
4 231 Nora Cullen McFadden

117B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 743 Amy Murphy Haley
2 293 Jenava Egan Sullivan-Stewart
3 796 Clare O'Keefe Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 1039 Erin Vaillancourt Woods

118A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 679 Paige McManus Clann Lir Academy
2 809 Aine ODonnell Brady Academy
2 616 Mia Marsh Clann Lir Academy
3 557 Irelyn Lash Scoil Rince Luimni

118B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 743 Amy Murphy Haley
2 699 Abby Miles McGonagle
2 796 Clare O'Keefe Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 257 Alice Desjardins Heavey-Quinn

119A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1078 Lindsay White Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 557 Irelyn Lash Scoil Rince Luimni
3 861 Bridget Prentiss Heavey-Quinn
3 850 Eleanor Piper McGonagle
3 849 Nina Pierre Kanaley

119B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 796 Clare O'Keefe Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 257 Alice Desjardins Heavey-Quinn
3 153 Scarlett Casey McGonagle
4 743 Amy Murphy Haley

120 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1025 Fiona Truss Sullivan-Stewart
1 313 Kiley Federow Greene
1 193 Maggie Connors McFadden
2 285 Ailish Dujardin Keane-O'Brien
2 567 Anna Lehan Haley
2 997 Hope Sylvester Clann Lir Academy
2 144 Julia Carpenito Kenny Academy
3 1167 Alana Bickford Greene-O'Leary
3 240 Caroline Dalton Sullivan-Stewart
3 883 Fiona Rexford Heavey-Quinn
3 321 Hannah Finn Brady Academy
3 935 Kayla Sellers Sullivan-Stewart
4 365 Elisabeth Gallagher Boland
4 553 Kaleigh Laidlaw Heavey-Quinn

121 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1025 Fiona Truss Sullivan-Stewart
1 144 Julia Carpenito Kenny Academy
1 935 Kayla Sellers Sullivan-Stewart
2 1167 Alana Bickford Greene-O'Leary
2 313 Kiley Federow Greene
2 193 Maggie Connors McFadden
2 661 Saere McGuinness McDonough-Grimes
3 285 Ailish Dujardin Keane-O'Brien
3 321 Hannah Finn Brady Academy
3 553 Kaleigh Laidlaw Heavey-Quinn

122 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1025 Fiona Truss Sullivan-Stewart
1 935 Kayla Sellers Sullivan-Stewart
1 313 Kiley Federow Greene
1 193 Maggie Connors McFadden
2 567 Anna Lehan Haley
2 321 Hannah Finn Brady Academy
2 144 Julia Carpenito Kenny Academy
2 553 Kaleigh Laidlaw Heavey-Quinn
3 285 Ailish Dujardin Keane-O'Brien
3 1167 Alana Bickford Greene-O'Leary
3 883 Fiona Rexford Heavey-Quinn
3 997 Hope Sylvester Clann Lir Academy
4 240 Caroline Dalton Sullivan-Stewart
4 365 Elisabeth Gallagher Boland

123 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 935 Kayla Sellers Sullivan-Stewart
2 661 Saere McGuinness McDonough-Grimes
3 193 Maggie Connors McFadden
4 997 Hope Sylvester Clann Lir Academy

124 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 193 Maggie Connors McFadden
2 567 Anna Lehan Haley
3 935 Kayla Sellers Sullivan-Stewart
4 321 Hannah Finn Brady Academy

125 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 455 Lillian Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
2 340 Jonathan Ford Kanaley
2 1170 Kaitlin Bigham Haley
3 1158 Carmella Beattie McFadden
3 396 Karmen Goggin Heavey-Quinn
3 458 Lucy Hinck McFadden
4 1141 aiden arsenault Heavey-Quinn
4 1053 Annalise Walle McGonagle
4 748 Elise Murphy Haley
4 1124 Gabriella Zeller McArdle
4 218 Isabelle Creto McGonagle
4 1103 Kaiyana Winter Jack McArdle
4 1046 Rachel Viets McArdle

126 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1170 Kaitlin Bigham Haley
2 458 Lucy Hinck McFadden
3 1053 Annalise Walle McGonagle
3 748 Elise Murphy Haley
3 396 Karmen Goggin Heavey-Quinn

127 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1103 Kaiyana Winter Jack McArdle
2 455 Lillian Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
3 1158 Carmella Beattie McFadden
3 748 Elise Murphy Haley

128 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1158 Carmella Beattie McFadden
2 1170 Kaitlin Bigham Haley
3 748 Elise Murphy Haley
4 458 Lucy Hinck McFadden

129 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 396 Karmen Goggin Heavey-Quinn
2 1124 Gabriella Zeller McArdle
3 1047 Anna Vinciguerra An Clar
4 218 Isabelle Creto McGonagle
5 1141 aiden arsenault Heavey-Quinn

140 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 569 Madeline Leno McDonough-Grimes
2 116 Thomas Burgess McArdle
3 592 Leanna Maclone Kanaley
4 112 Allison Bubar Sullivan
4 797 Brighid O'Leary Murray
4 1102 Ian Winiarski O'Shea-Chaplin

141 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 112 Allison Bubar Sullivan
2 592 Leanna Maclone Kanaley
3 797 Brighid O'Leary Murray
3 569 Madeline Leno McDonough-Grimes

142 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 112 Allison Bubar Sullivan
2 116 Thomas Burgess McArdle
3 569 Madeline Leno McDonough-Grimes

143 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1102 Ian Winiarski O'Shea-Chaplin
2 569 Madeline Leno McDonough-Grimes
3 592 Leanna Maclone Kanaley

144 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 116 Thomas Burgess McArdle
2 569 Madeline Leno McDonough-Grimes
3 1102 Ian Winiarski O'Shea-Chaplin

206 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 844 Scarlett Petrarca Murray
2 710 Ceara Montgomery Heavey-Quinn
3 170 Giovanna Coffey Harney-Pender-Keady
4 656 Cara Rose McDonough Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
5 864 Abigail Proulx Murray
5 223 Ella Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
5 669 Maeve McKinney Harney-Pender-Keady

207 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 844 Scarlett Petrarca Murray
2 170 Giovanna Coffey Harney-Pender-Keady
3 710 Ceara Montgomery Heavey-Quinn

208 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 170 Giovanna Coffey Harney-Pender-Keady
2 669 Maeve McKinney Harney-Pender-Keady
3 710 Ceara Montgomery Heavey-Quinn

209 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 844 Scarlett Petrarca Murray
2 170 Giovanna Coffey Harney-Pender-Keady
3 223 Ella Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
4 864 Abigail Proulx Murray
4 656 Cara Rose McDonough Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

210 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 170 Giovanna Coffey Harney-Pender-Keady
2 844 Scarlett Petrarca Murray
3 223 Ella Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
4 864 Abigail Proulx Murray
4 656 Cara Rose McDonough Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

211 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 135 Molly Anne Canning Brennan-Lucey
2 649 Aoife McDonagh Haley
2 170 Giovanna Coffey Harney-Pender-Keady
2 896 Ruby Roche O'Dwyer
3 710 Ceara Montgomery Heavey-Quinn
3 301 Molly Enwright Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 917 Siun Salmon Kenny Academy

212 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 446 Mairead Hebard Harney-Pender-Keady
2 826 Reese Palenscar Haley
3 225 Ireland Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
3 237 Isabel Cusack Haley
4 1184 Chloe Bosma Murray
4 424 Mollie Hagearty McInerney
5 213 Caroline Cortright Clann Lir Academy
5 368 Elizabeth Galvin Clann Lir Academy
5 1049 Elizabeth Vinciguerra An Clar
5 389 Leila Gilligan O'Shea-Chaplin
5 152 Rebecca Casey Goulding
5 266 Saoirse Diver Haley

213 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 424 Mollie Hagearty McInerney
2 266 Saoirse Diver Haley
3 1184 Chloe Bosma Murray
3 389 Leila Gilligan O'Shea-Chaplin

214 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 266 Saoirse Diver Haley
2 424 Mollie Hagearty McInerney
3 446 Mairead Hebard Harney-Pender-Keady
4 213 Caroline Cortright Clann Lir Academy
4 1184 Chloe Bosma Murray

215 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 424 Mollie Hagearty McInerney
2 1049 Elizabeth Vinciguerra An Clar
3 1184 Chloe Bosma Murray
3 225 Ireland Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
3 237 Isabel Cusack Haley
3 266 Saoirse Diver Haley

216 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1049 Elizabeth Vinciguerra An Clar
2 237 Isabel Cusack Haley
2 190 Niamh Connolly Haley
3 1184 Chloe Bosma Murray
3 424 Mollie Hagearty McInerney

217 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 798 Delaney O'Neil Clann Lir Academy
2 516 Aideen Kelly Brady Academy
2 191 Nora Connolly Haley
2 266 Saoirse Diver Haley
3 987 Aiden Stucki Murray
3 1184 Chloe Bosma Murray
3 1049 Elizabeth Vinciguerra An Clar
3 237 Isabel Cusack Haley

218A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 385 Sophie Gibbons McInerney
2 901 Libby Rogers Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 477 Lauren Howard Boston Academy
4 1059 Abigail Ward Murray
4 280 Annie Driscoll Goulding
4 123 Bree Buxbaum Bracken
4 478 Caroline Hubbard O'Dwyer
4 150 Erin Casco Bracken
4 859 Hagan Power Murray
4 1132 Libby Ansello Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 290 Madalyn Ebert McInerney
4 641 Maeve McCarty Bracken
4 679 Paige McManus Clann Lir Academy
4 941 Sela Shanelaris Murray

218B Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 915 Niamh Ryan Kanaley
2 736 Bridget Mulkeen O'Dwyer
2 288 Katherine Earley Hansen-Keohane
3 395 Ciara Godley Goulding
3 676 Ellen McMahon Heavey-Quinn
3 1032 Frances Turley O'Dwyer
3 734 Madelyn Mulhall Heavey-Quinn
3 697 Paige Miele Scoil Rince Luimni
3 839 Samuel Peckinpaugh McFadden
3 909 sasha rosko Haley
4 789 Grace O'Brien Hansen-Keohane
4 425 Jenna Haley Haley
4 562 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano
4 275 Lily Donovan Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 827 Taylor Palinski Sullivan-Stewart

219A Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 290 Madalyn Ebert McInerney
2 385 Sophie Gibbons McInerney
3 478 Caroline Hubbard O'Dwyer
3 901 Libby Rogers Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 280 Annie Driscoll Goulding
4 859 Hagan Power Murray
4 477 Lauren Howard Boston Academy

219B Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 736 Bridget Mulkeen O'Dwyer
2 676 Ellen McMahon Heavey-Quinn
2 915 Niamh Ryan Kanaley
3 1032 Frances Turley O'Dwyer
3 909 sasha rosko Haley
3 827 Taylor Palinski Sullivan-Stewart

220A Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 641 Maeve McCarty Bracken
2 385 Sophie Gibbons McInerney
3 280 Annie Driscoll Goulding
3 123 Bree Buxbaum Bracken

220B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1032 Frances Turley O'Dwyer
2 736 Bridget Mulkeen O'Dwyer
2 676 Ellen McMahon Heavey-Quinn
3 909 sasha rosko Haley
3 827 Taylor Palinski Sullivan-Stewart

221A Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 385 Sophie Gibbons McInerney
2 859 Hagan Power Murray
2 290 Madalyn Ebert McInerney
3 1059 Abigail Ward Murray
4 901 Libby Rogers Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 641 Maeve McCarty Bracken
4 941 Sela Shanelaris Murray

221B Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 275 Lily Donovan Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 562 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano
3 697 Paige Miele Scoil Rince Luimni
3 827 Taylor Palinski Sullivan-Stewart
4 395 Ciara Godley Goulding
4 909 sasha rosko Haley

222A Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 385 Sophie Gibbons McInerney
2 290 Madalyn Ebert McInerney
3 150 Erin Casco Bracken
3 859 Hagan Power Murray
3 941 Sela Shanelaris Murray
4 1059 Abigail Ward Murray
4 478 Caroline Hubbard O'Dwyer

222B Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 275 Lily Donovan Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 1032 Frances Turley O'Dwyer
2 697 Paige Miele Scoil Rince Luimni
3 288 Katherine Earley Hansen-Keohane
4 827 Taylor Palinski Sullivan-Stewart
5 562 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano
5 839 Samuel Peckinpaugh McFadden

223A Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 290 Madalyn Ebert McInerney
2 150 Erin Casco Bracken
2 1132 Libby Ansello Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 1059 Abigail Ward Murray
3 123 Bree Buxbaum Bracken
3 859 Hagan Power Murray
3 901 Libby Rogers Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 385 Sophie Gibbons McInerney

223B Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1032 Frances Turley O'Dwyer
1 827 Taylor Palinski Sullivan-Stewart
2 699 Abby Miles McGonagle
2 796 Clare O'Keefe Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 425 Jenna Haley Haley
2 275 Lily Donovan Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 736 Bridget Mulkeen O'Dwyer
3 676 Ellen McMahon Heavey-Quinn
3 562 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano
3 288 Katherine Earley Hansen-Keohane
3 909 sasha rosko Haley

224A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 893 Ellie Ring Hansen-Keohane
1 239 Emma Daley Haley
1 721 Hannah Morgan Murray
2 497 Agatha Jordan Sullivan
2 745 Caitlin Murphy Brady Academy
2 1161 Kenzie Bennett Haley
2 1174 Madison Black Sullivan-Stewart
2 115 Reese Bunker Haley
3 422 Molly Hackett O'Dwyer
4 196 Alana Conway Hansen-Keohane
4 865 Anna Puttick Cassin Academy
4 346 Brady Fox Sullivan-Stewart
4 1023 Lia Tripp Heavey-Quinn

224B Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 977 Luca Steinmann Bracken
2 1136 Kailey Araujo Proto Casano
2 467 Madison Holmberg Heavey-Quinn
2 217 Sophia Creegan O'Shea-Chaplin
3 532 Caitlin Killeen Clann Lir Academy
3 466 Ella Holland Murray
3 595 Molly Madaio Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 423 Mackenzie Hagearty McInerney
5 1189 Autumn Braid McDonough-Grimes
5 339 Bailey Ford Kanaley
5 713 Claire Mooney Murray
5 142 Katherine Carnevale Heavey-Quinn
5 199 Katherine Conway Bracken
5 272 Meghan Donnelly Closed - Carney USE O'Dwyer
5 1142 Morgan Arthurs Sullivan-Stewart

225A Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1174 Madison Black Sullivan-Stewart
2 745 Caitlin Murphy Brady Academy
3 893 Ellie Ring Hansen-Keohane
4 346 Brady Fox Sullivan-Stewart
4 239 Emma Daley Haley
4 1161 Kenzie Bennett Haley
4 422 Molly Hackett O'Dwyer

225B Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 532 Caitlin Killeen Clann Lir Academy
2 1136 Kailey Araujo Proto Casano
2 1142 Morgan Arthurs Sullivan-Stewart
3 713 Claire Mooney Murray
3 199 Katherine Conway Bracken
4 423 Mackenzie Hagearty McInerney
4 595 Molly Madaio Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

226A Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 745 Caitlin Murphy Brady Academy
2 1161 Kenzie Bennett Haley
2 172 Leah Coffey Harney-Pender-Keady
3 346 Brady Fox Sullivan-Stewart
3 1023 Lia Tripp Heavey-Quinn
4 893 Ellie Ring Hansen-Keohane

226B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1136 Kailey Araujo Proto Casano
2 1142 Morgan Arthurs Sullivan-Stewart
3 339 Bailey Ford Kanaley
3 977 Luca Steinmann Bracken
4 423 Mackenzie Hagearty McInerney
4 217 Sophia Creegan O'Shea-Chaplin

227A Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1161 Kenzie Bennett Haley
2 893 Ellie Ring Hansen-Keohane
2 422 Molly Hackett O'Dwyer
3 346 Brady Fox Sullivan-Stewart
3 745 Caitlin Murphy Brady Academy
4 497 Agatha Jordan Sullivan
4 239 Emma Daley Haley

227B Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 217 Sophia Creegan O'Shea-Chaplin
2 713 Claire Mooney Murray
3 199 Katherine Conway Bracken
4 339 Bailey Ford Kanaley
4 532 Caitlin Killeen Clann Lir Academy
4 977 Luca Steinmann Bracken
5 1142 Morgan Arthurs Sullivan-Stewart

228A Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 893 Ellie Ring Hansen-Keohane
2 1023 Lia Tripp Heavey-Quinn
3 346 Brady Fox Sullivan-Stewart
3 1174 Madison Black Sullivan-Stewart
3 422 Molly Hackett O'Dwyer
4 745 Caitlin Murphy Brady Academy

228B Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 467 Madison Holmberg Heavey-Quinn
2 423 Mackenzie Hagearty McInerney
3 1136 Kailey Araujo Proto Casano
3 977 Luca Steinmann Bracken
4 1189 Autumn Braid McDonough-Grimes
4 339 Bailey Ford Kanaley

229A Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 422 Molly Hackett O'Dwyer
2 1161 Kenzie Bennett Haley
2 1023 Lia Tripp Heavey-Quinn
3 285 Ailish Dujardin Keane-O'Brien
3 346 Brady Fox Sullivan-Stewart
3 745 Caitlin Murphy Brady Academy
3 239 Emma Daley Haley

229B Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 713 Claire Mooney Murray
2 553 Kaleigh Laidlaw Heavey-Quinn
3 217 Sophia Creegan O'Shea-Chaplin
4 339 Bailey Ford Kanaley
4 142 Katherine Carnevale Heavey-Quinn
4 977 Luca Steinmann Bracken
4 467 Madison Holmberg Heavey-Quinn
4 595 Molly Madaio Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

230A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 404 Clare Grace Murray
1 947 Maeve Shortt Haley
2 608 Ava Malone Heavey-Quinn
3 405 Fiona Grace Murray
4 106 Amelia Brown Heavey-Quinn
4 201 Katie Conway Clann Lir Academy
4 584 Nicholas MacDonald Bracken
5 1047 Anna Vinciguerra An Clar
5 662 Neve McHugh Forbes
5 1146 Sarah Barberian Goulding

230B Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 125 Marta Buxbaum Bracken
2 224 Emma Cronin McDonough-Grimes
2 628 Madelyn McArdle Cassin Academy
3 910 Aurora Ross McFadden
3 267 Ella Doble Heavey-Quinn
3 1044 Mackenzie Vegnani Hansen-Keohane
3 821 mairead ouellette Heavey-Quinn
4 815 Katie Ray OReilly Kanaley
4 664 Kerry McIrney Heavey-Quinn
4 715 Nora Mooney An Clar

231A Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 947 Maeve Shortt Haley
2 404 Clare Grace Murray
2 201 Katie Conway Clann Lir Academy
3 106 Amelia Brown Heavey-Quinn
3 608 Ava Malone Heavey-Quinn
4 1047 Anna Vinciguerra An Clar
4 405 Fiona Grace Murray

231B Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 125 Marta Buxbaum Bracken
2 910 Aurora Ross McFadden
2 267 Ella Doble Heavey-Quinn
3 664 Kerry McIrney Heavey-Quinn
3 1044 Mackenzie Vegnani Hansen-Keohane

232A Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 584 Nicholas MacDonald Bracken
2 201 Katie Conway Clann Lir Academy
3 947 Maeve Shortt Haley

232B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 628 Madelyn McArdle Cassin Academy
2 1044 Mackenzie Vegnani Hansen-Keohane
3 815 Katie Ray OReilly Kanaley
3 821 mairead ouellette Heavey-Quinn

233A Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 404 Clare Grace Murray
2 1146 Sarah Barberian Goulding
3 405 Fiona Grace Murray
3 947 Maeve Shortt Haley

233B Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 518 Caitlin Kelly Haley
2 267 Ella Doble Heavey-Quinn
3 910 Aurora Ross McFadden
3 224 Emma Cronin McDonough-Grimes
3 125 Marta Buxbaum Bracken
3 715 Nora Mooney An Clar

234A Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 947 Maeve Shortt Haley
2 405 Fiona Grace Murray
3 404 Clare Grace Murray

234B Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 518 Caitlin Kelly Haley
2 125 Marta Buxbaum Bracken
3 715 Nora Mooney An Clar

235A Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 106 Amelia Brown Heavey-Quinn
2 608 Ava Malone Heavey-Quinn
3 1091 Hannah Willetts Cassin Academy
3 201 Katie Conway Clann Lir Academy

235B Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 125 Marta Buxbaum Bracken
2 715 Nora Mooney An Clar
3 910 Aurora Ross McFadden
4 664 Kerry McIrney Heavey-Quinn
5 267 Ella Doble Heavey-Quinn
5 815 Katie Ray OReilly Kanaley

236 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 972 Keira Stack McGonagle
2 498 Alba Jordan Sullivan
2 249 Arden Degan McDonough-Grimes
2 684 Erin McNulty Heavey-Quinn
2 211 Taya Corn McGonagle
3 1202 Camryn Franks Murphy Academy
3 706 Emily Moffett O'Shea-Chaplin
3 482 Emma Hunter Short
3 966 Emma Sprague McDonough-Grimes
3 148 Grace Carroll Heavey-Quinn
3 807 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle
3 944 Maeve Sheehan Haley
4 356 Aisling Frugoli Heavey-Quinn
4 919 Francesca Samuel Heavey-Quinn
4 338 Katharine Foley McGonagle
4 1069 Lauren wayne Greene
4 271 Rori Donaldson Heavey-Quinn
4 704 Sedric Miner Bracken

237 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 684 Erin McNulty Heavey-Quinn
2 498 Alba Jordan Sullivan
2 966 Emma Sprague McDonough-Grimes
2 944 Maeve Sheehan Haley
3 338 Katharine Foley McGonagle
3 972 Keira Stack McGonagle
3 211 Taya Corn McGonagle

238 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 706 Emily Moffett O'Shea-Chaplin
2 966 Emma Sprague McDonough-Grimes
3 1202 Camryn Franks Murphy Academy
3 807 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle

239 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1033 Lily Turmel Cassin Academy
2 498 Alba Jordan Sullivan
2 704 Sedric Miner Bracken
3 684 Erin McNulty Heavey-Quinn
3 807 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle
3 944 Maeve Sheehan Haley
4 356 Aisling Frugoli Heavey-Quinn
4 1202 Camryn Franks Murphy Academy
4 919 Francesca Samuel Heavey-Quinn
4 559 Sarah Lavallee Short

240 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1033 Lily Turmel Cassin Academy
2 356 Aisling Frugoli Heavey-Quinn
2 972 Keira Stack McGonagle
3 498 Alba Jordan Sullivan
3 1202 Camryn Franks Murphy Academy
3 684 Erin McNulty Heavey-Quinn
4 706 Emily Moffett O'Shea-Chaplin
4 148 Grace Carroll Heavey-Quinn
4 944 Maeve Sheehan Haley

241 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1033 Lily Turmel Cassin Academy
2 498 Alba Jordan Sullivan
2 684 Erin McNulty Heavey-Quinn
2 292 Hunter Edwards Cassin Academy
2 972 Keira Stack McGonagle
3 1202 Camryn Franks Murphy Academy
3 706 Emily Moffett O'Shea-Chaplin
3 148 Grace Carroll Heavey-Quinn

242A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 843 Maeve Perry Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 822 Erin Owens Clann Lir Academy
2 401 Gabby Gorman Scoil Rince Luimni
3 898 Annelise Rogers Boston Academy
3 848 Olivia L. Pierce O'Dwyer
4 803 Brynn O'Toole Heavey-Quinn
4 230 Mia Cullen McGonagle
4 862 Niamh Prentiss Heavey-Quinn
5 219 Delaney Cronan Clann Lir Academy

242B Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 402 Katherine Gormley Heavey-Quinn
2 971 Bridget Stack McGonagle
3 716 Addie Moore Bracken
4 729 Jillian Morse McDonough-Grimes
4 930 Molly Schindler Heavey-Quinn
5 121 Alexis Butts Proto Casano
5 1183 Anna Borrelli Kanaley
5 587 Colleen Mackey McGonagle
5 459 Eliza Hirsch Inishfree
5 265 Ellie Diver Scoil Rince Luimni
5 1143 Kayla Aschiero Sullivan-Stewart
5 195 Kylie Considine Bracken

243A Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 219 Delaney Cronan Clann Lir Academy
2 898 Annelise Rogers Boston Academy
3 401 Gabby Gorman Scoil Rince Luimni
3 230 Mia Cullen McGonagle

243B Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 459 Eliza Hirsch Inishfree
2 402 Katherine Gormley Heavey-Quinn
3 716 Addie Moore Bracken
3 1183 Anna Borrelli Kanaley
3 729 Jillian Morse McDonough-Grimes
3 1143 Kayla Aschiero Sullivan-Stewart
3 195 Kylie Considine Bracken

244B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1143 Kayla Aschiero Sullivan-Stewart
2 930 Molly Schindler Heavey-Quinn
3 716 Addie Moore Bracken
3 729 Jillian Morse McDonough-Grimes
3 195 Kylie Considine Bracken

245A Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 898 Annelise Rogers Boston Academy
2 803 Brynn O'Toole Heavey-Quinn
2 219 Delaney Cronan Clann Lir Academy
3 822 Erin Owens Clann Lir Academy
3 230 Mia Cullen McGonagle

245B Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 459 Eliza Hirsch Inishfree
2 121 Alexis Butts Proto Casano
2 195 Kylie Considine Bracken
3 587 Colleen Mackey McGonagle
3 1143 Kayla Aschiero Sullivan-Stewart
3 930 Molly Schindler Heavey-Quinn

246A Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 898 Annelise Rogers Boston Academy
2 822 Erin Owens Clann Lir Academy
3 401 Gabby Gorman Scoil Rince Luimni
4 230 Mia Cullen McGonagle
4 216 Olivia Crawford Clann Lir Academy

246B Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 195 Kylie Considine Bracken
2 1143 Kayla Aschiero Sullivan-Stewart
3 459 Eliza Hirsch Inishfree
4 121 Alexis Butts Proto Casano
4 587 Colleen Mackey McGonagle
4 729 Jillian Morse McDonough-Grimes

247A Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 401 Gabby Gorman Scoil Rince Luimni
2 219 Delaney Cronan Clann Lir Academy
3 843 Maeve Perry Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 230 Mia Cullen McGonagle
4 216 Olivia Crawford Clann Lir Academy

247B Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 195 Kylie Considine Bracken
2 459 Eliza Hirsch Inishfree
2 1143 Kayla Aschiero Sullivan-Stewart
3 716 Addie Moore Bracken
3 729 Jillian Morse McDonough-Grimes
3 402 Katherine Gormley Heavey-Quinn

248 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 783 Daria Noonan-Wehmehyer McFadden
2 304 Tori Fagundes Heavey-Quinn
3 1018 Olivia Timilty Heavey-Quinn
4 1130 Colleen Ambrose Connolly Academy
4 624 Summer Maxwell Heavey-Quinn
5 418 Abigail Gullick Murray
5 1134 Jamison Appell McArdle
5 310 Katherine Fay Heavey-Quinn
5 728 Michaela Morrison Heavey-Quinn
5 1166 Sarah Bialas McFadden

249 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 1166 Sarah Bialas McFadden
2 624 Summer Maxwell Heavey-Quinn
3 304 Tori Fagundes Heavey-Quinn

250 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 310 Katherine Fay Heavey-Quinn
2 728 Michaela Morrison Heavey-Quinn
3 418 Abigail Gullick Murray
3 1134 Jamison Appell McArdle

251 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 783 Daria Noonan-Wehmehyer McFadden
2 1166 Sarah Bialas McFadden
3 624 Summer Maxwell Heavey-Quinn

252 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 783 Daria Noonan-Wehmehyer McFadden
2 624 Summer Maxwell Heavey-Quinn
3 1166 Sarah Bialas McFadden
4 310 Katherine Fay Heavey-Quinn

253 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 304 Tori Fagundes Heavey-Quinn
2 624 Summer Maxwell Heavey-Quinn
3 310 Katherine Fay Heavey-Quinn
3 1018 Olivia Timilty Heavey-Quinn

260 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 957 Julia Sleamaker McFadden
2 1015 Andrea Tester McFadden
2 370 Lauren Gardner Heavey-Quinn
3 263 Audra Dimasso scott Keane-O'Brien
3 637 Colleen McCarthy McInerney
3 409 Kylie Gray Heavey-Quinn
4 1163 Caislin Bento Heavey-Quinn
4 1165 Kelly Anne Beyus Scoil Rince Luimni
4 398 Makaisha Gonzalez Heavey-Quinn

261 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 637 Colleen McCarthy McInerney
2 263 Audra Dimasso scott Keane-O'Brien
3 370 Lauren Gardner Heavey-Quinn
4 1163 Caislin Bento Heavey-Quinn

262 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 637 Colleen McCarthy McInerney

263 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1045 Caitlin Veneto Haley
2 957 Julia Sleamaker McFadden
3 1165 Kelly Anne Beyus Scoil Rince Luimni
4 373 Caroline Gaughan Heavey-Quinn
4 370 Lauren Gardner Heavey-Quinn

264 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1045 Caitlin Veneto Haley
2 398 Makaisha Gonzalez Heavey-Quinn
3 957 Julia Sleamaker McFadden
4 373 Caroline Gaughan Heavey-Quinn
4 566 Regina Ledwell Proto Casano

265 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 370 Lauren Gardner Heavey-Quinn
2 409 Kylie Gray Heavey-Quinn
3 1163 Caislin Bento Heavey-Quinn

310 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 485 Cailin Hurrie Murray
2 320 Charley Finlay Murray
3 1064 Darla Waters Murray
3 363 Zoe Galaburda O'Shea-Chaplin

311 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1064 Darla Waters Murray
2 854 Olivia Posk Sullivan-Stewart
3 191 Nora Connolly Haley
3 363 Zoe Galaburda O'Shea-Chaplin

312 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1064 Darla Waters Murray
2 190 Niamh Connolly Haley
2 854 Olivia Posk Sullivan-Stewart
3 207 Andrea Coombs Murray
3 320 Charley Finlay Murray

313 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1064 Darla Waters Murray
2 854 Olivia Posk Sullivan-Stewart
3 485 Cailin Hurrie Murray
3 320 Charley Finlay Murray

314 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1064 Darla Waters Murray
2 854 Olivia Posk Sullivan-Stewart
3 207 Andrea Coombs Murray
4 190 Niamh Connolly Haley
4 363 Zoe Galaburda O'Shea-Chaplin

315 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 392 Lélia Girard Short
2 228 Katherine Crowley Murray
2 262 Liviana DiMascio Griffith
3 969 Lilliana St. Pierre McDonough-Grimes
3 879 Misha Reilly Harney-Pender-Keady
3 855 Riley Postage Murray
3 435 Sarah Hanson Murray

316 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 392 Lélia Girard Short
2 879 Misha Reilly Harney-Pender-Keady
3 1123 Emma Zeblisky Murray
3 562 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano
3 228 Katherine Crowley Murray

317 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 435 Sarah Hanson Murray
2 392 Lélia Girard Short
2 262 Liviana DiMascio Griffith
3 228 Katherine Crowley Murray
3 671 Kieran McLaughlin Harney-Pender-Keady
3 1097 Kyara Williams O'Shea-Chaplin
3 932 Madeline schnitzer Kanaley

318 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 262 Liviana DiMascio Griffith
2 879 Misha Reilly Harney-Pender-Keady
3 228 Katherine Crowley Murray
3 1097 Kyara Williams O'Shea-Chaplin
3 392 Lélia Girard Short
3 969 Lilliana St. Pierre McDonough-Grimes

319 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 392 Lélia Girard Short
2 602 Colleen Mahoney Kanaley
3 579 Ellen Siobhan Love Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 963 Gracie Spencer Cassin Academy
3 228 Katherine Crowley Murray
4 1097 Kyara Williams O'Shea-Chaplin

320 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1190 Joseph Braid McDonough-Grimes
2 394 Gina Gleeson O'Shea-Chaplin
3 1145 Harriet Barber Murray
4 197 Ciara Conway Hansen-Keohane
4 491 Isabella Jensen Scoil Rince Luimni
4 682 Maeve McNamara Haley
5 312 Michaela Fay O'Shea-Chaplin

321 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 682 Maeve McNamara Haley
2 474 Katelynn Houle Murray
2 651 Meabh McDonagh Haley
3 537 Brynn Kleiner Gallagher
3 204 Delaney Cook Murray
3 312 Michaela Fay O'Shea-Chaplin

322 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 682 Maeve McNamara Haley
2 1145 Harriet Barber Murray
3 394 Gina Gleeson O'Shea-Chaplin
4 197 Ciara Conway Hansen-Keohane
4 651 Meabh McDonagh Haley

323 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 552 Alexandra LaFleur Cassin Academy
2 197 Ciara Conway Hansen-Keohane
2 682 Maeve McNamara Haley
3 869 Amelia Quinn Inishfree
3 1145 Harriet Barber Murray
3 172 Leah Coffey Harney-Pender-Keady

324 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 682 Maeve McNamara Haley
2 651 Meabh McDonagh Haley
3 197 Ciara Conway Hansen-Keohane
3 394 Gina Gleeson O'Shea-Chaplin

325 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 450 Faith Heffernan Harney-Pender-Keady
2 151 Anna Casey Goulding
3 1093 Ciara Williams Kenny Academy
3 407 Emerson Graham Harney-Pender-Keady
4 518 Caitlin Kelly Haley
4 672 Tayla McLaughlin Harney-Pender-Keady

326 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 151 Anna Casey Goulding
2 450 Faith Heffernan Harney-Pender-Keady
2 766 Meghan Mylod Brady Academy
2 672 Tayla McLaughlin Harney-Pender-Keady
3 1093 Ciara Williams Kenny Academy
3 912 Helen Ruane O'Shea-Chaplin
3 662 Neve McHugh Forbes
3 1146 Sarah Barberian Goulding

327 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 151 Anna Casey Goulding
2 450 Faith Heffernan Harney-Pender-Keady
3 407 Emerson Graham Harney-Pender-Keady
3 250 Evyan DeGeorge Sullivan
3 662 Neve McHugh Forbes
4 138 Amelia Carey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 766 Meghan Mylod Brady Academy

328 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 450 Faith Heffernan Harney-Pender-Keady
2 407 Emerson Graham Harney-Pender-Keady
3 837 Alexina Peckinpaugh McFadden
3 672 Tayla McLaughlin Harney-Pender-Keady
4 138 Amelia Carey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 151 Anna Casey Goulding
4 224 Emma Cronin McDonough-Grimes

329 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 450 Faith Heffernan Harney-Pender-Keady
2 151 Anna Casey Goulding
2 327 Emma Fitzgerald Harney-Pender-Keady
3 518 Caitlin Kelly Haley
4 837 Alexina Peckinpaugh McFadden
4 912 Helen Ruane O'Shea-Chaplin
4 672 Tayla McLaughlin Harney-Pender-Keady

330A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1179 Lillian Bluestein Scoil Rince Luimni
2 943 Reily Shea Connolly Academy
3 1071 Cate Weidenbach Inishfree
3 594 Maggie Madaio Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

330B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1033 Lily Turmel Cassin Academy
2 874 Hannah Ray Haley
2 541 Maureen Koenen Boston Academy
3 895 Marilyn Roche O'Dwyer

331A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 943 Reily Shea Connolly Academy
2 1179 Lillian Bluestein Scoil Rince Luimni
3 1071 Cate Weidenbach Inishfree

331B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 874 Hannah Ray Haley
2 436 Olivia Harrington Kenny Academy
3 895 Marilyn Roche O'Dwyer
4 659 Bridget McGonagle Murphy Academy

332A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 594 Maggie Madaio Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 1179 Lillian Bluestein Scoil Rince Luimni
3 908 Prudence Rosko Haley
4 943 Reily Shea Connolly Academy

332B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 457 Megan Hillaker McGonagle
2 541 Maureen Koenen Boston Academy
3 659 Bridget McGonagle Murphy Academy
3 874 Hannah Ray Haley

333A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 594 Maggie Madaio Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 908 Prudence Rosko Haley
3 943 Reily Shea Connolly Academy
4 1179 Lillian Bluestein Scoil Rince Luimni

333B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 541 Maureen Koenen Boston Academy
2 874 Hannah Ray Haley
3 895 Marilyn Roche O'Dwyer
3 457 Megan Hillaker McGonagle
4 436 Olivia Harrington Kenny Academy

334A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 908 Prudence Rosko Haley
2 1071 Cate Weidenbach Inishfree
3 943 Reily Shea Connolly Academy
4 1179 Lillian Bluestein Scoil Rince Luimni

334B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 457 Megan Hillaker McGonagle
2 541 Maureen Koenen Boston Academy
3 874 Hannah Ray Haley
4 659 Bridget McGonagle Murphy Academy

335A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 122 Courtney Butts Proto Casano
2 302 Makala Erickson Bracken
3 216 Olivia Crawford Clann Lir Academy
4 176 Alison Concagh Harney-Pender-Keady
4 183 Caitlin Connarton Heavey-Quinn
4 727 Jacqueline Morrison Proto Casano
4 989 Savannah Stucki Murray

335B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 690 Julia Melcher Haley
2 283 Bridget Duggan Diaga
2 776 Sarah Nicholls Murray
2 960 Shannon Smith Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 581 Gwendolyn Lybarger McFadden
3 352 Jessie Franks Murphy Academy
3 925 Lily Sava Bracken

336A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 302 Makala Erickson Bracken
2 183 Caitlin Connarton Heavey-Quinn
3 176 Alison Concagh Harney-Pender-Keady
3 216 Olivia Crawford Clann Lir Academy
4 122 Courtney Butts Proto Casano
4 727 Jacqueline Morrison Proto Casano

336B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 283 Bridget Duggan Diaga
2 776 Sarah Nicholls Murray
3 531 Chloe Kereage Murray
3 690 Julia Melcher Haley
4 581 Gwendolyn Lybarger McFadden

337A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 183 Caitlin Connarton Heavey-Quinn
2 176 Alison Concagh Harney-Pender-Keady
2 277 Megan Dow Bracken
3 727 Jacqueline Morrison Proto Casano
3 634 Maeve McCann Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

337B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1125 Juliana Abramson Hansen-Keohane
2 531 Chloe Kereage Murray
2 925 Lily Sava Bracken
3 352 Jessie Franks Murphy Academy
3 690 Julia Melcher Haley
3 167 Leah Cody Proto Casano
3 315 Mackenzie Feeley Cassin Academy

338A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 176 Alison Concagh Harney-Pender-Keady
2 122 Courtney Butts Proto Casano
2 277 Megan Dow Bracken
3 590 Amanda MacKinnon Kenny Academy
3 727 Jacqueline Morrison Proto Casano
3 634 Maeve McCann Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 302 Makala Erickson Bracken

338B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 531 Chloe Kereage Murray
2 776 Sarah Nicholls Murray
3 167 Leah Cody Proto Casano
3 960 Shannon Smith Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 925 Lily Sava Bracken
4 528 Ryleigh Kenney O'Dwyer

339A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 122 Courtney Butts Proto Casano
2 176 Alison Concagh Harney-Pender-Keady
2 752 Samantha Murphy Keane-O'Brien
3 590 Amanda MacKinnon Kenny Academy
3 183 Caitlin Connarton Heavey-Quinn
3 727 Jacqueline Morrison Proto Casano
3 718 Michaela Moore Keane
3 192 Siobhan Connolly Harney-Pender-Keady

339B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1125 Juliana Abramson Hansen-Keohane
2 960 Shannon Smith Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 581 Gwendolyn Lybarger McFadden
3 352 Jessie Franks Murphy Academy
3 167 Leah Cody Proto Casano

340 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 897 Sonya Roderiques Proto Casano
2 636 Caroline McCarthy Goulding
2 723 Daphne Morin Short
2 439 Evy Hatzigiannis Goulding
3 136 Aidan Cantrell Bracken
3 549 Grace Kubat Bracken

341 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 897 Sonya Roderiques Proto Casano
2 723 Daphne Morin Short
2 118 Sarah Burns Bracken
3 1138 Amanda Arcieri Hansen-Keohane
3 439 Evy Hatzigiannis Goulding
3 1144 Jodi Babineau Boston Academy
3 241 Liley Damatin Woods

342 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 897 Sonya Roderiques Proto Casano
2 136 Aidan Cantrell Bracken
3 636 Caroline McCarthy Goulding
3 564 Colleen Leary Connolly Academy
3 723 Daphne Morin Short
3 439 Evy Hatzigiannis Goulding
3 549 Grace Kubat Bracken
3 714 Keara Mooney Forbes

343 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 897 Sonya Roderiques Proto Casano
2 714 Keara Mooney Forbes
2 118 Sarah Burns Bracken
3 549 Grace Kubat Bracken
3 539 Madeline Klipfel Goulding
4 723 Daphne Morin Short
4 439 Evy Hatzigiannis Goulding

344 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 897 Sonya Roderiques Proto Casano
2 136 Aidan Cantrell Bracken
3 636 Caroline McCarthy Goulding
3 549 Grace Kubat Bracken
3 714 Keara Mooney Forbes
3 447 Rachel Hebert McFadden
3 329 Saoirse Flaherty Keane-O'Brien

345 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 388 Chloe Gilligan O'Shea-Chaplin
2 751 Rachel Murphy Clann Lir Academy
3 1045 Caitlin Veneto Haley

346 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 751 Rachel Murphy Clann Lir Academy
2 1057 Lindsey Walsh Murray
3 134 Emma Canning Hansen-Keohane

347 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 751 Rachel Murphy Clann Lir Academy
2 603 Erin Mahoney Kanaley
3 295 Ava Ekberg O'Shea-Chaplin
4 610 Shannon Manning Goulding

348 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 751 Rachel Murphy Clann Lir Academy
2 388 Chloe Gilligan O'Shea-Chaplin
3 317 Fionna Feerick Connolly Academy
4 1057 Lindsey Walsh Murray

349 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 603 Erin Mahoney Kanaley
2 317 Fionna Feerick Connolly Academy
3 1045 Caitlin Veneto Haley
4 751 Rachel Murphy Clann Lir Academy

350 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 765 Kathryn Myers Griffith
2 732 Robin Moynihan Kanaley
3 750 Niamh Murphy Murray
3 566 Regina Ledwell Proto Casano
4 342 Emma Forgione McFadden

351 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1076 Beth Whalen Kanaley
2 342 Emma Forgione McFadden
3 403 Marie Gormley Heavey-Quinn
4 750 Niamh Murphy Murray
4 732 Robin Moynihan Kanaley

352 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 732 Robin Moynihan Kanaley
2 1076 Beth Whalen Kanaley
2 342 Emma Forgione McFadden
3 765 Kathryn Myers Griffith
3 566 Regina Ledwell Proto Casano

353 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1076 Beth Whalen Kanaley
2 342 Emma Forgione McFadden
3 732 Robin Moynihan Kanaley
4 403 Marie Gormley Heavey-Quinn

354 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 168 Macayla Cody Griffith
2 342 Emma Forgione McFadden
2 566 Regina Ledwell Proto Casano
3 1015 Andrea Tester McFadden
3 1175 Jean Blanchard Heavey-Quinn
3 732 Robin Moynihan Kanaley

402 Boys & Girls Charity Special 3 Hand Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1073 Avery Welch Heavey-Quinn

406A Girls Charity Special 4 Hand Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 207 Andrea Coombs Murray
2 826 Reese Palenscar Haley
3 237 Isabel Cusack Haley

406B Boys & Girls Charity Special 4 Hand Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 605 Ryan Maida Hansen-Keohane
2 987 Aiden Stucki Murray
3 674 Brady McLoughlin Clann Lir Academy
4 492 Michael Jensen Scoil Rince Luimni

407A Girls Charity Special 4 Hand Reel Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 197 Ciara Conway Hansen-Keohane
2 529 Caroline Keohane Hansen-Keohane
2 491 Isabella Jensen Scoil Rince Luimni
3 721 Hannah Morgan Murray
3 1145 Harriet Barber Murray
4 1059 Abigail Ward Murray
4 467 Madison Holmberg Heavey-Quinn

407B Boys & Girls Charity Special 4 Hand Reel Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 605 Ryan Maida Hansen-Keohane
2 954 Quinn Skelly Cassin Academy
3 357 Aidan Furlong Sullivan

408A Girls Charity Special 4 Hand Reel Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 573 Sierra Lignos Murray
2 106 Amelia Brown Heavey-Quinn
3 857 Carey Power Murray
4 922 Sarah Duval Hansen-Keohane
5 165 Cora Cloherty Hansen-Keohane
5 250 Evyan DeGeorge Sullivan

408B Boys & Girls Charity Special 4 Hand Reel Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 704 Sedric Miner Bracken

409A Girls Charity Special 4 Hand Reel Under 15 All

Place # Dancer School
1 337 Colleen Foley Haley
2 689 Alexa Mehlman Haley
2 158 Amanda Chouinard Murray
3 986 Abigail Stubelis Haley
3 601 Alexcis Mahoney Heavey-Quinn
3 234 Anne Curtin Murray
3 289 Maggie Eaton Murray
3 209 Shelagh Coombs Murray
4 354 Katie Freitas Hansen-Keohane
4 332 Kiernan Flanigan Murray
4 166 Meg Clougherty Murray
5 624 Summer Maxwell Heavey-Quinn

409B Boys & Girls Charity Special 4 Hand Reel Under 15 All

Place # Dancer School
1 878 Ian Reilly Bracken
2 160 Conor Clarke Bracken

412A Girls Charity Special 4 Hand Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 209 Shelagh Coombs Murray
2 225 Ireland Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
3 660 Caitlin McGonigle Murray
4 461 Amelia Hoch Heavey-Quinn
5 517 Bailey Kelly Murray

413 Boys & Girls Ceili 2 Hand Reel Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 605 Ryan Maida Hansen-Keohane

414 Boys & Girls Ceili 2 Hand Reel Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 356 Aisling Frugoli Heavey-Quinn
2 396 Karmen Goggin Heavey-Quinn
3 821 mairead ouellette Heavey-Quinn

415 Boys & Girls Ceili 2 Hand Reel Under 15 All

Place # Dancer School
1 354 Katie Freitas Hansen-Keohane

SB Boys, Girls, Men, & Ladies Baking Soda Bread All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 856 Ava Pound Heavey-Quinn
2 248 Claudia Dayon McDonough-Grimes
2 884 Maeve Reyes Keane-O'Brien

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

Champ Tabular Results:

Champ Tabular results not available.

Harvest Time Feis 2016 As Tabulated by Jim M from FeisWeb.Com on Oct 23, 2016
Overall ReCap: There were 487 Champions registered for the feis and 427 danced. 220 were awarded (51.7%)
Champion regular events ended shortly after 6:32 PM when last regular events was tabulated. There were 3 rounds for OC and 2 rounds for PC. Round awards for both PC and OC Events
I congratulate Mary Heavey Quinn, her Committee, and the wonderful group of parents and friendly, knowledgable volunteers involved with this success.
My special thanks to Erin Keaney for assisting my tabulations throughout the day.
My thanks to the Committee for asking us back.
.
4:28 PM
Event #500 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 8
Judged by Patricia Murphy, NJ, Frank Cunniffe, NJ & Ellen Riordan, NY
7 Registered, 7 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 57% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #810 Ronan ODonnell (Brady Academy)
2 < 225 > … #178 Avery Condon (Harney-Pender-Keady)
3 < 183.5 > … #1148 Isabel Barrios (O'Shea-Chaplin)
4 < 182.5 > … #990 Kiley Sudhalter (Harney-Pender-Keady)
.
4:34 PM
Event #501 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 9
Judged by Patricia Murphy, NJ, Frank Cunniffe, NJ & John O'Keefe, CT
8 Registered, 7 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 57% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 225 > … #143 Joan Caron (O'Shea-Chaplin)
2 < 223 > … #1153 Casey Bartley (McInerney)
3 < 210 > … #657 Emma McGeoghean (Goulding)
4 < 209 > … #921 Jane Santos (Dunleavy Boyle Connolly)
.
3:11 PM
Event #502 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 10
Judged by Siobhan Moore, NY, Noreen Melvin, MA & Helen O'Dwyer, MA
16 Registered, 14 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 7 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 222 > … #604 Maeve Mahoney (Goulding)
2 < 218 > … #543 Addison Kosiewicz (Gray)
3 < 203 > … #331 Morgan Flanagan (Short)
4 < 202.5 > … #799 Molleigh O'Neil-O'Connell (Dunleavy Boyle Connolly)
5 < 181 > … #762 Liam Murtagh (Keane-O'Brien)
6 < 149 > … #615 Abigail Marsh (Short)
7 < 148 > … #1094 Colleen Williams (Scoil Rince Luimni)
.
4:41 PM
Event #503 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 11
Judged by Siobhan Moore, NY, Noreen Melvin, MA & Helen O'Dwyer, MA
22 Registered, 20 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 10 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #928 Amanda Scally (Murray)
2 < 200 > … #609 Mary Kate Maloney (Brady Academy)
3 < 190 > … #891 Anna Ricketts (Santacroce)
4 < 181 > … #756 Georgia Murray (Clann Lir Academy)
5 < 156 > … #445 Grace Hebard (Harney-Pender-Keady)
6 < 153.5 > … #638 Dorothy McCarthy (Goulding)
7 < 147.5 > … #733 Abigail Mulhall (Heavey-Quinn)
8 < 136 > … #913 Catherine Ruo (Harney-Pender-Keady)
9 < 135 > … #1176 Abby Bligh (Harney-Pender-Keady)
10 < 134 > … #835 Meredith Peacock (Keane-O'Brien)
.
3:24 PM
Event #504 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 12
Judged by Sheila Stevens, CT, Maureen Hamilton, NJ & Maureen Greene-O'Leary, MA
31 Registered, 25 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 13 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 253 > … #683 Moirin McNamara (Griffith)
2 < 190 > … #804 Katie O'Toole (Brady Academy)
3 < 187.5 > … #991 Katrina Sullivan (Proto Casano)
4 < 182 > … #410 Gillian Gray Milewski (Gray)
5 < 159.5 > … #580 Morgan Low (Boland)
6 < 152.5 > … #802 Meghan O'Shaughnessy (Harney-Pender-Keady)
7 < 148 > … #426 Anna Hall (McFadden)
8 < 139 > … #841 Robin Penza (Brady Academy)
9 < 136 > … #720 Emily Morehouse (O'Shea-Chaplin)
10 < 132.75 > … #792 Emma O'Connell (Inishfree)
11 < 132.25 > … #965 Caitlin Speyer (Harney-Pender-Keady)
12 < 130 > … #260 kathryn desousa (Griffith)
13 < 128 > … #582 Ava Lynch (Brady Academy)
.
5:00 PM
Event #505 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 13
Judged by Sheila Stevens, CT, Maureen Hamilton, NJ & Maureen Greene-O'Leary, MA
42 Registered, 39 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 20 Finishers ( 51% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 200 > … #515 Abby Kelly (McInerney)
2 < 179.5 > … #755 Avery Murray (Haley)
3 < 174 > … #560 Erin Lavelle (Cassin Academy)
4 < 169.5 > … #757 Grace Murray (Clann Lir Academy)
5 < 148.5 > … #607 Mary Malloy (Brady Academy)
6 < 146.5 > … #130 Aisling Callahan (O'Shea-Chaplin)
7 < 138.5 > … #242 Jessica Danilecki (O'Shea-Chaplin)
8 < 132.5 > … #103 Caitlin Britt (Harney-Pender-Keady)
9 < 128.5 > … #773 Meghan Naughton (Harney-Pender-Keady)
11 < 123.5 > … #1182 Elizabeth Borah (Sullivan-Stewart)
12 < 122 > … #1106 Maeve Wiser (McInerney)
13 < 119 > … #433 Josie Halporn (Inishfree)
14 < 118 > … #597 Emma Magnani (Cassin Academy)
15 < 117.5 > … #596 Cronin Maeve (Dunleavy Boyle Connolly)
16 < 114 > … #1120 Emily Wright (Goulding)
17 < 113.5 > … #735 Eva Mulholland (Griffith)
18 < 109.5 > … #185 Grace Connelly (Brady Academy)
19 < 105.5 > … #324 Gianna Fiore (O'Shea-Chaplin)
20 < 100 > … #145 Mary Kate Carr (O'Shea-Chaplin)
.
3:22 PM
Event #506 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 14
Judged by Kathy Hanley, MD, Linda Sanfilippo, NY & Elicia Greenway, MA
31 Registered, 27 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 14 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 221 > … #739 Katherine Mullahy (Kenny Academy)
2 < 213 > … #741 Rosemary Munkres (McFadden)
3 < 187 > … #416 Ian Guilmet (Bracken)
4 < 155 > … #421 Bridget Hackett (Carney)
5 < 152 > … #440 Kate Hazard (Griffith)
6 < 141 > … #1152 Meghan Bartel (Murray)
7 < 135.5 > … #351 Mary Kate Fox (Kenny Academy)
8 T < 135 > … #484 Sarah Hurley (Kenny Academy)
8 T < 135 > … #359 Nina Furlong (Goulding)
9 < 134.5 > … #291 Elsa Edgar (Murray)
10 < 133 > … #214 Hannah Louise Costa (Keane-O'Brien)
11 < 131.5 > … #209 Shelagh Coombs (Murray)
12 < 130.5 > … #487 Mairead Hussey (Heavey-Quinn)
13 < 126 > … #889 Ainslee Rice (McInerney)
.
4:45 PM
Event #507 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 15
Judged by Kathy Hanley, MD, Linda Sanfilippo, NY & Elicia Greenway, MA
30 Registered, 27 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 14 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #931 Katherine Schmidt (Harney-Pender-Keady)
2 < 184 > … #525 Claire Kennedy (Kenny Academy)
3 < 177 > … #576 Molly Lombard (Goulding)
4 < 157.5 > … #124 Emma Buxbaum (Bracken)
5 < 156.5 > … #689 Alexa Mehlman (Haley)
6 < 151 > … #509 Lily Keans (Murray)
7 T < 146 > … #586 Megan MacGilvray (Goulding)
7 T < 146 > … #337 Colleen Foley (Haley)
8 < 141.5 > … #695 Aggie Michel (Woods)
9 < 134.5 > … #842 Rowan Perkins (Murray)
10 < 124.5 > … #413 Lorna Grey (Kenny Academy)
11 T < 121.5 > … #187 Erin Connolly (McElligott)
11 T < 121.5 > … #332 Kiernan Flanigan (Murray)
12 < 121 > … #344 Anne-Claudele Fortin hoang (Short)
.
3:39 PM
Event #508 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 16
Judged by John O'Keefe, CT, Russell Beaton, MD & Nancy Devine Reny, MA
26 Registered, 22 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 11 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 253 > … #120 Owen Busser (Heavey-Quinn)
2 < 198.5 > … #296 Katie Ellis (Murray)
3 < 193.5 > … #412 Danielle Grenier (Cassin Academy)
4 < 177.5 > … #772 Margaret Naughton (An Clar)
5 < 173 > … #164 Megan Clifford (Proto Casano)
6 < 169 > … #575 Caroline Logan (Griffith)
7 < 159.5 > … #936 Kaylly Senna (Griffith)
8 < 156 > … #1019 Lily Ting (O'Shea-Chaplin)
9 < 138.5 > … #1016 Lauren Tetreault (Goulding)
10 < 132.5 > … #244 Caitlynn Davis (Santacroce)
11 < 121 > … #345 Camille Fortin Hoang (Short)
.
4:28 PM
Event #509 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 17
Judged by Patricia Gilchrist, ON, Russell Beaton, MD & Nancy Devine Reny, MA
15 Registered, 15 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 208 > … #235 Emma Curtin (Murray)
2 < 198.5 > … #571 Elodie Lescure (Short)
3 < 188.67 > … #1154 Kendra Bastarache (Sullivan-Stewart)
4 < 186 > … #252 Colleen Dennehy (Murray)
5 < 182 > … #212 Brianna Corrigan (Sullivan-Stewart)
6 < 158.67 > … #540 Lauren Kneeland (Inishfree)
7 < 157.83 > … #906 Ingrid Rosko (Haley)
8 < 152.67 > … #348 Katie Fox (O'Dwyer)
.
3:48 PM
Event #510 Preliminary Men & Ladies 17 and Over
Judged by Siobhan Moore, NY, Noreen Melvin, MA & Helen O'Dwyer, MA
11 Registered, 10 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 5 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 250 > … #563 Kathleen Leahy (Haley)
2 < 225 > … #156 Jennifer Choate (McGonagle)
3 < 210 > … #238 Tess Cushing (Sullivan-Stewart)
4 < 182.5 > … #194 Caroline Conroy (Harney-Pender-Keady)
5 < 168 > … #286 Paige Dunleavy (Bracken)
.
9:52 AM
Event #600 Open Championships Under 9
Judged by Patricia Murphy, NJ, Frank Cunniffe, NJ & Ellen Riordan, NY
6 Registered, 5 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 60% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #546 Sarah Kroeger (Keane-O'Brien)
2 < 222.5 > … #547 Ava Krueger (Murray)
3 < 212.5 > … #985 Chloe Stowe (Hansen-Keohane)
.
9:43 AM
Event #601 Open Championships Under 10
Judged by Patricia Murphy, NJ, Frank Cunniffe, NJ & Ellen Riordan, NY
13 Registered, 13 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 7 Finishers ( 54% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #1155 Aselin Bates (Short)
2 < 208.5 > … #325 Isabella Fiore (O'Shea-Chaplin)
3 < 193 > … #1160 Morgan Benard (Dunleavy Boyle Connolly)
4 < 173 > … #382 Reagan George (Sullivan-Stewart)
5 < 169 > … #432 Eva Halporn (Inishfree)
6 < 164 > … #521 Finn Kelly (Brady Academy)
7 < 153 > … #625 James Mazza (Keane-O'Brien)
.
1:02 PM
Event #602 Open Championships Under 11
Judged by Patricia Murphy, NJ, Frank Cunniffe, NJ & Ellen Riordan, NY
17 Registered, 16 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 243 > … #793 Brigid O'Connor (Murray)
2 < 225 > … #573 Sierra Lignos (Murray)
3 < 193 > … #1121 Eme Wyndham (McInerney)
4 < 190 > … #132 Anna Canniff (Kenny Academy)
5 < 185 > … #648 Charlotte McDaniel (Murray)
6 < 163 > … #598 Katelyn Maguire (O'Shea-Chaplin)
7 < 151 > … #468 Johanna Holmes (Sullivan-Stewart)
8 < 146.5 > … #988 Emma Stucki (Murray)
.
11:58 AM
Event #603 Open Championships Under 12
Judged by Patricia Murphy, NJ, Frank Cunniffe, NJ & Ellen Riordan, NY
23 Registered, 22 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 11 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 250 > … #693 Kiley Meringer (O'Shea-Chaplin)
2 < 237.5 > … #886 Rachael Reynolds (Dunleavy Boyle Connolly)
3 < 203 > … #653 Rachel McDonald (Dunleavy Boyle Connolly)
4 < 157 > … #760 Daniel Murtagh (Keane-O'Brien)
5 < 154.5 > … #955 Kaitlin Skinner (Harney-Pender-Keady)
6 < 149 > … #374 Madison Gaughran (Harney-Pender-Keady)
7 < 146 > … #1139 Chloe' Armstrong (Harney-Pender-Keady)
8 < 139 > … #278 Deirdre Rose Downey (Brady Academy)
9 < 134 > … #974 Lila Stanton (Heavey-Quinn)
10 < 131 > … #481 Molly Humphrey (McInerney)
11 < 126 > … #107 Lindsey Brown (Inishfree)
.
6:32 PM
Event #604 Open Championships Under 13
Judged by Nancy Devine Reny, MA, Russell Beaton, MD & Helen O'Dwyer, MA
31 Registered, 27 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 14 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 256 > … #318 Morgan Felletter (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
2 < 200 > … #544 Maggie Krein (Murray)
3 < 195 > … #127 Maeve Cahill (McInerney)
4 < 175 > … #959 Ryleigh Smith (Brady Academy)
5 < 169 > … #186 Alanna Connolly (Harney-Pender-Keady)
6 < 163 > … #523 Ronan Kelly (Brady Academy)
7 < 157 > … #133 Sarah Canniff (Kenny Academy)
8 < 155.5 > … #1173 Ava Bisbee (Haley)
9 < 136.5 > … #1021 Olivia Tingley-Kelley (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
10 < 123.5 > … #643 Emily McClure (McInerney)
11 < 123 > … #428 Kailey Hall (Murray)
12 < 118 > … #759 Eily Murray MacRitchie (Murray)
13 < 115 > … #708 Maeve Molloy (Haley)
14 < 111.5 > … #1162 Annie Benting (O'Shea-Chaplin)
.
4:15 PM
Event #605 Open Championships Under 14
Judged by Annie Hurley, MD, Martin Percival, CO & Doug Westfall, MD
32 Registered, 30 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 15 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #1079 Maeve White (Brady Academy)
2 < 250 > … #830 Jacob Parkman (Kenny Academy)
3 < 167 > … #1061 Josephine Ward (Brady Academy)
4 < 161 > … #1054 Ainsley Walsh (Brady Academy)
5 < 157 > … #364 Bridget Gallagher (Brady Academy)
6 < 153.33 > … #606 Audrey Malila (Murray)
7 < 150 > … #568 Olivia Lenk (Murray)
8 < 149 > … #572 Danny Levine (Brady Academy)
9 < 138.33 > … #376 Chaia Geltser (Celtic Steps)
10 < 130.5 > … #916 Aoidin Salmon (Kenny Academy)
11 < 121.33 > … #635 Brianna McCarron (Kenny Academy)
12 < 120.5 > … #261 Gabrielle Desrochers (Heavey-Quinn)
13 < 118.5 > … #737 Eiley Mulkern (Murray)
14 < 111.5 > … #892 Emma Grace Ricketts (Santacroce)
15 < 110.5 > … #878 Ian Reilly (Bracken)
.
4:10 PM
Event #606 Open Championships Under 15
Judged by Patricia Murphy, NJ, Frank Cunniffe, NJ & Ellen Riordan, NY
29 Registered, 25 Entered, 1 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 13 Finishers ( 54% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 240 > … #1178 Ciara Blomberg (Goulding)
2 < 235 > … #593 Caitlin MacVarish (Murray)
3 < 200 > … #114 Sadie Bucknam (Murray)
4 < 198 > … #1150 Bailey Bartel (Murray)
5 < 159 > … #1043 Emily Varga (Murray)
6 < 153 > … #707 Haley Molloy (Haley)
7 < 147 > … #512 Fiona Kelley (Murray)
8 < 135.5 > … #322 Grace Finnegan (O'Shea-Chaplin)
9 < 133 > … #744 Aoife Murphy (Murray)
10 < 131 > … #166 Meg Clougherty (Murray)
11 < 130 > … #950 Molly Simmons (Goulding)
12 < 125.5 > … #289 Maggie Eaton (Murray)
13 < 125 > … #627 Maeve McAllister (O'Shea-Chaplin)
.
10:28 AM
Event #607 Open Championships Under 16
Judged by Annie Hurley, MD, Martin Percival, CO & Doug Westfall, MD
33 Registered, 27 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 14 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #860 Jolie Preece (Murray)
2 < 193 > … #434 Olivia Hanselman (Inishfree)
3 < 188 > … #738 Madeline Mulkern (Murray)
4 < 164.5 > … #902 AnnaNicole Romaine (Kenny Academy)
5 < 160 > … #208 Emily Coombs (Murray)
6 < 153 > … #1108 Shanon Woods (Woods)
7 < 151 > … #647 Rachel McCully (Murray)
8 < 150 > … #377 Leeta Geltser (Celtic Steps)
9 < 138 > … #663 Keeley McInerney-Zona (McInerney)
10 < 137.5 > … #1077 Erin White (Dunleavy Boyle Connolly)
11 < 133.5 > … #873 Brynn Rankin (Murray)
12 < 124.5 > … #254 Colleen DeRosa (O'Shea-Chaplin)
13 < 123.5 > … #681 Fiona McNamara (Dunleavy Boyle Connolly)
14 < 109 > … #126 Siena Caddle (Kenny Academy)
.
12:17 PM
Event #608 Open Championships Under 17
Judged by Annie Hurley, MD, Martin Percival, CO & Doug Westfall, MD
30 Registered, 24 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 12 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #845 Billy Petrocelli (Kenny Academy)
2 < 200 > … #472 Mariana Horton (Brady Academy)
3 < 197.5 > … #534 Aine Maighread King (Kenny Academy)
4 < 196 > … #758 Clare Murray MacRitchie (Murray)
5 < 174.5 > … #490 Skylar Jenks (Rochester Academy)
6 < 147 > … #526 Erin Kennedy (Murray)
7 < 145 > … #517 Bailey Kelly (Murray)
8 < 138 > … #984 Nicole Stolarski (Murray)
9 < 137 > … #545 Sarah Krein (Murray)
10 < 125.33 > … #812 Jillian OKeefe (Heavey-Quinn)
11 < 116 > … #626 Kelsey Mazzocca (Sullivan-Stewart)
12 < 115 > … #336 Aidan Foley (McDonough-Grimes)
.
10:08 AM
Event #609 Open Championships Under 18
Judged by Patricia Murphy, NJ, Frank Cunniffe, NJ & Ellen Riordan, NY
9 Registered, 7 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 57% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #692 Ally Meringer (O'Shea-Chaplin)
2 < 215 > … #205 Leah Cook (Clann Lir Academy)
3 < 205 > … #159 Isabelle Chouinard (Short)
4 < 180 > … #749 Erin Murphy (McInerney)
.
5:11 PM
Event #610 Open Championships 18 and Over
Judged by Annie Hurley, MD, Martin Percival, CO & Doug Westfall, MD
25 Registered, 19 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 10 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #149 Olivia Casano (Proto Casano)
2 < 231 > … #533 Meaghan Kilmartin (Short)
3 < 205 > … #451 Tabitha Heger (Kenny Academy)
4 < 169 > … #259 Karaleigh Irene Desmond (Kenny Academy)
5 < 167 > … #220 Kelsey Crone (Short)
6 < 163 > … #818 Meghan OToole (Haley)
7 < 159 > … #836 Kelly Pearson (Corda Mor)
8 < 144 > … #316 Kathleen Feeney (Goulding)
9 < 133 > … #105 Mary Brouder (O'Shea-Chaplin)
10 < 129 > … #489 Frederike Jalbert (Short)