Harvest Time 2017

All Grade Results:

5 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 676 Ali Clarke Brady Academy
1 155 Caitlin McDonough Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
1 618 Carolyn Bride Heavey-Quinn
1 849 Erin Finnegan Heavey-Quinn
1 130 Meghan Mathias Haley
1 1014 Michael Hurley Heavey-Quinn

6 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 676 Ali Clarke Brady Academy
1 155 Caitlin McDonough Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
1 753 Caroline Currier Heavey-Quinn
1 618 Carolyn Bride Heavey-Quinn
1 849 Erin Finnegan Heavey-Quinn
1 130 Meghan Mathias Haley
1 1014 Michael Hurley Heavey-Quinn
1 192 Stephanie Mercurio Clann Lir Academy

10 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 703 Annabel Connolly Haley
2 844 Bridget Fernandez Heavey-Quinn
2 889 Teagan Furlong Sullivan
3 1033 Ava Kavanagh Hansen-Keohane
3 443 Caoimhe Sloan Heavey-Quinn
3 539 Frits Yarnall Brady Academy
3 836 Tess Faryniarz Sullivan

12 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 703 Annabel Connolly Haley
2 844 Bridget Fernandez Heavey-Quinn
3 443 Caoimhe Sloan Heavey-Quinn

13 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 295 Claire O'Shea Heavey-Quinn
2 532 Nora Cate Wiser McInerney
3 157 Claire McDonough Heavey-Quinn
3 726 Quinn Cormie Heavey-Quinn
3 937 Ruth Grendol McInerney
4 788 Aela Diver Haley
4 469 Brigid Sullivan Heavey-Quinn
4 404 Ciara Rush Heavey-Quinn
4 1073 Ellie Kumpavong Heavey-Quinn
4 690 Maeve Collins Heavey-Quinn
4 879 Neve Fraser Brady Academy

14 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 879 Neve Fraser Brady Academy
2 532 Nora Cate Wiser McInerney
3 726 Quinn Cormie Heavey-Quinn
4 788 Aela Diver Haley

15 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 295 Claire O'Shea Heavey-Quinn
2 532 Nora Cate Wiser McInerney
3 879 Neve Fraser Brady Academy
4 788 Aela Diver Haley
4 1073 Ellie Kumpavong Heavey-Quinn
4 726 Quinn Cormie Heavey-Quinn

16 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 799 Eilis Dowd Heavey-Quinn
1 269 Lila Nield McDonough-Grimes
2 608 Elise Boyle McDonough-Grimes
3 275 Devonne Nutter Heavey-Quinn
3 986 grace hopkins Heavey-Quinn
3 230 Raegan Mullen McInerney
4 786 Lorelei Dewar Heavey-Quinn
4 303 Madelyn Ohlson Sullivan-Stewart
4 619 Maryanne Bride Heavey-Quinn

17 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 986 grace hopkins Heavey-Quinn
2 269 Lila Nield McDonough-Grimes
3 608 Elise Boyle McDonough-Grimes
4 799 Eilis Dowd Heavey-Quinn

18 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 608 Elise Boyle McDonough-Grimes
2 986 grace hopkins Heavey-Quinn
2 269 Lila Nield McDonough-Grimes
3 799 Eilis Dowd Heavey-Quinn

31 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel 08 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 545 Whitney Adair McGonagle
2 863 Kelsey Flanagan McDonough-Grimes
3 426 Carly Sencabaugh Heavey-Quinn
3 754 Grace Currier Heavey-Quinn
3 1013 Maeve Hurley Heavey-Quinn
3 267 Nora Newsham Heavey-Quinn
4 809 Bella Dunn Kanaley
4 998 Caitlyn Hurley Heavey-Quinn
4 231 Claudia Mulvey Brady Academy

32 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig 08 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 545 Whitney Adair McGonagle
2 267 Nora Newsham Heavey-Quinn
3 863 Kelsey Flanagan McDonough-Grimes

33 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig 08 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 267 Nora Newsham Heavey-Quinn
2 863 Kelsey Flanagan McDonough-Grimes
3 754 Grace Currier Heavey-Quinn
3 545 Whitney Adair McGonagle

100 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 289 Molly O'Driscoll Keane-O'Brien
2 152 Ciara McDonagh Keane-O'Brien
3 971 Charlotte Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
3 201 Charlotte Minahan Sullivan-Stewart
4 196 Catherine Messina Hansen-Keohane
4 178 Maille McLoughlin Clann Lir Academy
4 315 Mairin Palenscar Haley
4 741 Tatum Crotty Sullivan

101 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 152 Ciara McDonagh Keane-O'Brien
2 289 Molly O'Driscoll Keane-O'Brien
3 315 Mairin Palenscar Haley
4 178 Maille McLoughlin Clann Lir Academy

102 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 152 Ciara McDonagh Keane-O'Brien
2 201 Charlotte Minahan Sullivan-Stewart
3 315 Mairin Palenscar Haley
3 741 Tatum Crotty Sullivan

103 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 315 Mairin Palenscar Haley
2 152 Ciara McDonagh Keane-O'Brien
3 289 Molly O'Driscoll Keane-O'Brien

104 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 315 Mairin Palenscar Haley

105 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 131 Brigid Matulewicz Mulcahy Academy
2 388 Isabella Robinson Scoil Rince Luimni
2 370 Kennedy Quinn Keane-O'Brien
3 501 Anna VIcino Mulcahy Academy
3 811 Kaitlyn Earley Mulcahy Academy
3 902 Kelly Gaudet Brady Academy
3 283 Maeve O'Connell Forbes
3 1026 Mckenna Jordan Mulcahy Academy
4 795 Anna Donovan Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 922 Claire Gleeson O'Shea-Chaplin
4 601 Gabrielle Bonia Bracken
4 553 Gemma Ansello Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 651 Karina Carey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 383 Katherine Rheault O'Shea-Chaplin
4 1047 Mairead Kennedy Keane-O'Brien
4 175 Sinead McLaughlin Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 287 Sophie O'Connor Keane-O'Brien

106 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 501 Anna VIcino Mulcahy Academy
2 388 Isabella Robinson Scoil Rince Luimni
2 370 Kennedy Quinn Keane-O'Brien
3 131 Brigid Matulewicz Mulcahy Academy
3 922 Claire Gleeson O'Shea-Chaplin
4 1026 Mckenna Jordan Mulcahy Academy
4 175 Sinead McLaughlin Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

107 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 370 Kennedy Quinn Keane-O'Brien
2 501 Anna VIcino Mulcahy Academy
3 131 Brigid Matulewicz Mulcahy Academy
3 922 Claire Gleeson O'Shea-Chaplin
3 902 Kelly Gaudet Brady Academy
3 1026 Mckenna Jordan Mulcahy Academy
4 553 Gemma Ansello Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 388 Isabella Robinson Scoil Rince Luimni
4 811 Kaitlyn Earley Mulcahy Academy
4 283 Maeve O'Connell Forbes
4 175 Sinead McLaughlin Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

108 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 651 Karina Carey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 501 Anna VIcino Mulcahy Academy
2 388 Isabella Robinson Scoil Rince Luimni
3 553 Gemma Ansello Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 131 Brigid Matulewicz Mulcahy Academy
4 922 Claire Gleeson O'Shea-Chaplin
4 370 Kennedy Quinn Keane-O'Brien

109 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 651 Karina Carey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 553 Gemma Ansello Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 388 Isabella Robinson Scoil Rince Luimni

110A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 473 Lucy Sullivan Aherne Sheehan
2 331 Catherine Perry Brady Academy
2 557 Kerrin Araujo Proto Casano
3 656 Abigail Carnevale Heavey-Quinn
3 509 Cailin Walsh O'Shea-Chaplin
3 678 Emma Clarke Brady Academy
3 968 Grace Heneghan Harney-Pender-Keady
3 329 Maeve Pelletier Spirited Soles
3 822 Meghan Eggers Brady Academy
4 781 Aine Deslaurier Heavey-Quinn
4 489 Genevieve Troy McGonagle
4 218 Lily Morrison Sullivan-Stewart
4 448 Paige Souliotis Bracken
4 835 Quinn Faryniarz Sullivan
4 887 Shaelin Furlong Sullivan
5 428 Aileen Shea Connolly Academy
5 969 Keira Heneghan Murray

110B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 692 Caitlin Condon Clann Lir Academy
2 376 Abby Reid Heavey-Quinn
3 310 aine ouellette Heavey-Quinn
3 1035 Niamh Kealey Keane-O'Brien
3 1032 Quinn Kane Keane-O'Brien
3 551 Sophie Alter McFadden
4 1121 Honor Lucas Heavey-Quinn
4 810 Kiera Durkin Heavey-Quinn
4 270 Sadie Nield McDonough-Grimes
4 278 Sasha O Broin Haley
4 749 Sonja Curley Kanaley

111A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 473 Lucy Sullivan Aherne Sheehan
2 331 Catherine Perry Brady Academy
2 968 Grace Heneghan Harney-Pender-Keady
2 448 Paige Souliotis Bracken
3 656 Abigail Carnevale Heavey-Quinn
3 509 Cailin Walsh O'Shea-Chaplin
3 678 Emma Clarke Brady Academy
3 329 Maeve Pelletier Spirited Soles
3 822 Meghan Eggers Brady Academy

111B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1035 Niamh Kealey Keane-O'Brien
2 663 Jane Carty Scoil Rince Luimni
2 611 Rose Bragg Hansen-Keohane
3 692 Caitlin Condon Clann Lir Academy
3 1121 Honor Lucas Heavey-Quinn
3 810 Kiera Durkin Heavey-Quinn
3 551 Sophie Alter McFadden

112A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 473 Lucy Sullivan Aherne Sheehan
2 331 Catherine Perry Brady Academy
2 822 Meghan Eggers Brady Academy
2 448 Paige Souliotis Bracken
3 656 Abigail Carnevale Heavey-Quinn
3 509 Cailin Walsh O'Shea-Chaplin
3 218 Lily Morrison Sullivan-Stewart
3 329 Maeve Pelletier Spirited Soles

112B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1032 Quinn Kane Keane-O'Brien
1 278 Sasha O Broin Haley
2 692 Caitlin Condon Clann Lir Academy
2 664 Nora Carty Scoil Rince Luimni
3 1121 Honor Lucas Heavey-Quinn
3 810 Kiera Durkin Heavey-Quinn
3 1035 Niamh Kealey Keane-O'Brien
3 611 Rose Bragg Hansen-Keohane

113A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 329 Maeve Pelletier Spirited Soles
2 968 Grace Heneghan Harney-Pender-Keady
2 448 Paige Souliotis Bracken
3 678 Emma Clarke Brady Academy

113B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 663 Jane Carty Scoil Rince Luimni
2 664 Nora Carty Scoil Rince Luimni
3 1032 Quinn Kane Keane-O'Brien
3 278 Sasha O Broin Haley

114A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 448 Paige Souliotis Bracken
2 656 Abigail Carnevale Heavey-Quinn
3 835 Quinn Faryniarz Sullivan

114B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 663 Jane Carty Scoil Rince Luimni
2 278 Sasha O Broin Haley
3 664 Nora Carty Scoil Rince Luimni
4 551 Sophie Alter McFadden

115A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 332 Reagan Peters Sullivan-Stewart
2 987 Nora Hopkins Brady Academy
2 990 Nora Horton Greene-O'Leary
2 483 Teagan Tierney Kanaley
3 592 Anna BIERWIRTH Heavey-Quinn
3 770 Ava Davenport Heavey-Quinn
3 281 Mackenzie Kate O'Brien-Pettus Sullivan-Stewart
3 864 Mollaigh Flannery McInerney
4 350 Ava Pound Heavey-Quinn
4 613 Brooklyn Bray Heavey-Quinn
4 769 Ella Daugherty McInerney
4 837 Madeline Faucher McInerney
4 433 Maren Shinney O'Dwyer
4 564 Nolan Baker McGonagle

115B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 355 Julia Pozerski Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 566 Caroline Banks Goulding
3 883 Aidan Furlong Sullivan
3 1034 Delaney Kavanaugh Kanaley
3 654 Emilia Carini McFadden
3 714 Emily Conway Clann Lir Academy
3 935 Paige Green Connolly Academy
3 679 Sarah Clarke Brady Academy
4 689 Brigid Collins Heavey-Quinn
4 164 Ellie McGrail Boston Academy
4 191 maya mercurio Clann Lir Academy
4 655 Robert Carini McFadden

116A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 987 Nora Hopkins Brady Academy
2 332 Reagan Peters Sullivan-Stewart
2 483 Teagan Tierney Kanaley
3 592 Anna BIERWIRTH Heavey-Quinn

116B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1034 Delaney Kavanaugh Kanaley
2 191 maya mercurio Clann Lir Academy
2 679 Sarah Clarke Brady Academy
3 714 Emily Conway Clann Lir Academy
3 355 Julia Pozerski Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 935 Paige Green Connolly Academy

117A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 281 Mackenzie Kate O'Brien-Pettus Sullivan-Stewart
2 483 Teagan Tierney Kanaley
3 433 Maren Shinney O'Dwyer
3 864 Mollaigh Flannery McInerney
3 564 Nolan Baker McGonagle
4 350 Ava Pound Heavey-Quinn
4 987 Nora Hopkins Brady Academy
4 990 Nora Horton Greene-O'Leary

117B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 191 maya mercurio Clann Lir Academy
2 566 Caroline Banks Goulding
3 714 Emily Conway Clann Lir Academy
4 1034 Delaney Kavanaugh Kanaley
4 679 Sarah Clarke Brady Academy

118A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 613 Brooklyn Bray Heavey-Quinn
2 483 Teagan Tierney Kanaley
3 433 Maren Shinney O'Dwyer

118B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 355 Julia Pozerski Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 1034 Delaney Kavanaugh Kanaley
3 802 Ciara Doyle Scoil Rince Luimni
3 654 Emilia Carini McFadden

119A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 483 Teagan Tierney Kanaley
2 613 Brooklyn Bray Heavey-Quinn
3 433 Maren Shinney O'Dwyer
4 592 Anna BIERWIRTH Heavey-Quinn

119B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 355 Julia Pozerski Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 191 maya mercurio Clann Lir Academy
3 802 Ciara Doyle Scoil Rince Luimni
3 654 Emilia Carini McFadden

120 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 456 Hannah Steele McDonough-Grimes
2 910 Taylor Gernander McFadden
3 233 Angelina Mundo Scoil Rince Luimni
3 391 Julia Rockwell Bracken
3 629 Natalie Buckland McFadden
3 905 Phoebe gaulin McDonough-Grimes
4 791 Anna Doherty Heavey-Quinn
4 357 Bridget Prentiss Heavey-Quinn
4 207 Cadence Montbleau Heavey-Quinn
4 470 Caroline Sullivan Clann Lir Academy
4 163 Kate McGonigle Heavey-Quinn
4 930 Kieran Gozzi Heavey-Quinn
4 653 Lillian Carey Brady Academy
4 850 Mary Finnegan Heavey-Quinn
4 560 Sophie Arroyo McDonough-Grimes

121 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 357 Bridget Prentiss Heavey-Quinn
2 203 Audrey Miner Scoil Rince Luimni
2 456 Hannah Steele McDonough-Grimes
3 391 Julia Rockwell Bracken
3 629 Natalie Buckland McFadden
4 470 Caroline Sullivan Clann Lir Academy
4 905 Phoebe gaulin McDonough-Grimes

122 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 456 Hannah Steele McDonough-Grimes
2 203 Audrey Miner Scoil Rince Luimni
2 163 Kate McGonigle Heavey-Quinn
2 629 Natalie Buckland McFadden
3 233 Angelina Mundo Scoil Rince Luimni
3 470 Caroline Sullivan Clann Lir Academy
3 391 Julia Rockwell Bracken
3 905 Phoebe gaulin McDonough-Grimes

123 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 629 Natalie Buckland McFadden
2 203 Audrey Miner Scoil Rince Luimni
3 1019 Greta Jambard Scoil Rince Luimni
3 456 Hannah Steele McDonough-Grimes
4 391 Julia Rockwell Bracken

124 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 391 Julia Rockwell Bracken
2 203 Audrey Miner Scoil Rince Luimni
2 1019 Greta Jambard Scoil Rince Luimni
3 930 Kieran Gozzi Heavey-Quinn

140 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 477 Hope Sylvester Clann Lir Academy
2 871 Jonathan Ford Kanaley
2 293 Lily O'Neill Heavey-Quinn
3 569 Abigail Barich McGonagle
3 550 Emma Alter McFadden
3 375 Erin Reagan Heavey-Quinn
3 981 Kara Hollis Heavey-Quinn
3 952 Katelyn Hall Scoil Rince Luimni
3 877 Margo Fox Inishfree
3 785 Mary Cate Desrosiers Cassin Academy
4 184 Caitlin McNeill Heavey-Quinn
4 630 Emma Buckley Brady Academy
4 399 Isabella Rottler McFadden
4 632 Kori Burke Clann Lir Academy
4 854 Rachel Fisher Heavey-Quinn

141 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 477 Hope Sylvester Clann Lir Academy
2 630 Emma Buckley Brady Academy
2 288 Julia O'Donnell Sullivan-Stewart
2 293 Lily O'Neill Heavey-Quinn
3 952 Katelyn Hall Scoil Rince Luimni

142 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 952 Katelyn Hall Scoil Rince Luimni
2 288 Julia O'Donnell Sullivan-Stewart
2 293 Lily O'Neill Heavey-Quinn
3 375 Erin Reagan Heavey-Quinn
3 871 Jonathan Ford Kanaley
3 785 Mary Cate Desrosiers Cassin Academy

143 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 952 Katelyn Hall Scoil Rince Luimni
2 399 Isabella Rottler McFadden
3 630 Emma Buckley Brady Academy
3 477 Hope Sylvester Clann Lir Academy
3 877 Margo Fox Inishfree

144 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 952 Katelyn Hall Scoil Rince Luimni
2 569 Abigail Barich McGonagle
3 477 Hope Sylvester Clann Lir Academy
3 877 Margo Fox Inishfree

206 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 425 Kristen Sellers Sullivan-Stewart
2 492 Emma Tully O'Dwyer
2 827 Molly Enwright Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 705 Maeve Connolly Haley
3 706 Mairead Connolly Haley

207 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 492 Emma Tully O'Dwyer
2 705 Maeve Connolly Haley
2 827 Molly Enwright Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 719 Clara Coogan O'Leary Coogan
3 425 Kristen Sellers Sullivan-Stewart

208 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 827 Molly Enwright Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 172 Maeve McKinney Harney-Pender-Keady
3 143 Ciara McCarty Bracken
3 425 Kristen Sellers Sullivan-Stewart

209 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 706 Mairead Connolly Haley
2 492 Emma Tully O'Dwyer
3 172 Maeve McKinney Harney-Pender-Keady
3 827 Molly Enwright Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

210 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 492 Emma Tully O'Dwyer
2 705 Maeve Connolly Haley
3 122 Maeve Marino Bracken

211 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 492 Emma Tully O'Dwyer
2 388 Isabella Robinson Scoil Rince Luimni
2 122 Maeve Marino Bracken
2 706 Mairead Connolly Haley
2 827 Molly Enwright Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 143 Ciara McCarty Bracken
3 553 Gemma Ansello Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 651 Karina Carey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 705 Maeve Connolly Haley

212 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 324 Cameron Peacock Keane-O'Brien
1 390 Ruby Roche O'Dwyer
2 525 Cara Maye Williams Scoil Rince Luimni
2 534 Ciara Wood Brady Academy
2 401 Megan Roy Sullivan-Stewart
3 414 Elizabeth Sarsfield Goulding
3 546 Isabelle Adler Sullivan
3 826 Keira Emery McDonough-Grimes

213 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 546 Isabelle Adler Sullivan
1 136 Lauren McAteer Harney-Pender-Keady
2 257 Brenna Nasr Murray
2 390 Ruby Roche O'Dwyer
3 820 Jordan Egan Sullivan-Stewart
3 395 kalie Ronzio Clann Lir Academy
3 126 Ryan Marsh Sullivan-Stewart

214 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 525 Cara Maye Williams Scoil Rince Luimni
2 414 Elizabeth Sarsfield Goulding
2 390 Ruby Roche O'Dwyer
3 1076 Catherine Lacey Haley
3 401 Megan Roy Sullivan-Stewart
3 932 Sofia Gramer Hansen-Keohane

215 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 525 Cara Maye Williams Scoil Rince Luimni
1 136 Lauren McAteer Harney-Pender-Keady
2 257 Brenna Nasr Murray
2 820 Jordan Egan Sullivan-Stewart
3 401 Megan Roy Sullivan-Stewart
3 611 Rose Bragg Hansen-Keohane
3 390 Ruby Roche O'Dwyer

216 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 324 Cameron Peacock Keane-O'Brien
2 525 Cara Maye Williams Scoil Rince Luimni
2 390 Ruby Roche O'Dwyer
3 826 Keira Emery McDonough-Grimes
4 257 Brenna Nasr Murray
4 343 Elizabeth Piper McGonagle
4 401 Megan Roy Sullivan-Stewart

217 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 257 Brenna Nasr Murray
1 525 Cara Maye Williams Scoil Rince Luimni
2 324 Cameron Peacock Keane-O'Brien
2 663 Jane Carty Scoil Rince Luimni
2 664 Nora Carty Scoil Rince Luimni
2 390 Ruby Roche O'Dwyer
3 826 Keira Emery McDonough-Grimes
3 278 Sasha O Broin Haley
4 820 Jordan Egan Sullivan-Stewart
4 136 Lauren McAteer Harney-Pender-Keady
4 401 Megan Roy Sullivan-Stewart
4 551 Sophie Alter McFadden

218A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 503 Elizabeth Vinciguerra An Clar
2 282 Anna O'Connell Haley
2 880 Teagan Freimuth Mulcahy Academy
3 429 Annmarie Shea Hansen-Keohane
3 291 Delaney O'Neil Clann Lir Academy

218B Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 127 Molly Marshall McDonough-Grimes
2 669 Rebecca Casey Goulding
3 957 Claire Harrington O'Shea-Chaplin
3 758 Isabel Cusack Haley
4 649 Mairi Carchrie-Leigh Scoil Rince Luimni

219A Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 880 Teagan Freimuth Mulcahy Academy
2 282 Anna O'Connell Haley
2 291 Delaney O'Neil Clann Lir Academy
3 917 Leila Gilligan O'Shea-Chaplin

219B Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 669 Rebecca Casey Goulding
2 649 Mairi Carchrie-Leigh Scoil Rince Luimni
3 758 Isabel Cusack Haley

220A Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 291 Delaney O'Neil Clann Lir Academy
2 917 Leila Gilligan O'Shea-Chaplin
3 221 Fiona Mott Haley

220B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 127 Molly Marshall McDonough-Grimes
2 954 Caroline Hanley Brady Academy
3 758 Isabel Cusack Haley

221A Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 169 Caitlin McKiernan Haley
2 221 Fiona Mott Haley
3 675 Annabelle Chown Kanaley
3 291 Delaney O'Neil Clann Lir Academy
3 917 Leila Gilligan O'Shea-Chaplin

221B Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 954 Caroline Hanley Brady Academy
2 669 Rebecca Casey Goulding
3 649 Mairi Carchrie-Leigh Scoil Rince Luimni

222A Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 169 Caitlin McKiernan Haley
2 675 Annabelle Chown Kanaley
2 880 Teagan Freimuth Mulcahy Academy
3 282 Anna O'Connell Haley
3 429 Annmarie Shea Hansen-Keohane
3 291 Delaney O'Neil Clann Lir Academy
3 768 Ella Darling Keane-O'Brien
3 221 Fiona Mott Haley
3 917 Leila Gilligan O'Shea-Chaplin

222B Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 758 Isabel Cusack Haley
2 127 Molly Marshall McDonough-Grimes
3 418 Madeline Scheck Smith-Houlihan
3 649 Mairi Carchrie-Leigh Scoil Rince Luimni
3 789 Saoirse Diver Haley

223A Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 169 Caitlin McKiernan Haley
2 679 Sarah Clarke Brady Academy
3 613 Brooklyn Bray Heavey-Quinn
3 530 Lydia Winkowski Griffith
3 433 Maren Shinney O'Dwyer
3 880 Teagan Freimuth Mulcahy Academy

223B Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 758 Isabel Cusack Haley
2 954 Caroline Hanley Brady Academy
2 127 Molly Marshall McDonough-Grimes
3 580 Claire Bauer Inishfree
3 654 Emilia Carini McFadden
3 669 Rebecca Casey Goulding

224A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 340 Emma Pinkham Brady Academy
2 974 Kathleen Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
2 1079 Lauren LaFleur Murray
2 520 Lindsay White Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 804 Annie Driscoll Goulding
3 114 Elizabeth Malone Murray
3 667 Erin Casco Bracken

224B Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 179 Ellen McMahon Heavey-Quinn
1 859 Grace Flaherty Brady Academy
1 286 Siobhan O'Connor Kenny Academy
2 636 Brynn Buswell McFadden
2 924 Ciara Godley Goulding
2 158 Natalie McDonough Heavey-Quinn
3 511 Abigail Ward Murray
3 780 Alice Desjardins Heavey-Quinn
3 235 Amy Murphy Haley
3 337 Estella Piela Murray

225A Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 340 Emma Pinkham Brady Academy
2 1079 Lauren LaFleur Murray
2 520 Lindsay White Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 339 Nina Pierre Kanaley
3 804 Annie Driscoll Goulding
3 974 Kathleen Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
3 125 Mia Marsh Clann Lir Academy

225B Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 859 Grace Flaherty Brady Academy
2 235 Amy Murphy Haley
2 812 Katherine Earley Hansen-Keohane
2 225 Madelyn Mulhall Heavey-Quinn
3 780 Alice Desjardins Heavey-Quinn
3 636 Brynn Buswell McFadden
3 179 Ellen McMahon Heavey-Quinn
3 819 Jenava Egan Sullivan-Stewart
3 158 Natalie McDonough Heavey-Quinn

226A Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 340 Emma Pinkham Brady Academy
2 667 Erin Casco Bracken
2 125 Mia Marsh Clann Lir Academy
3 804 Annie Driscoll Goulding
3 142 Jeremiah McCarthy Goulding
3 339 Nina Pierre Kanaley

226B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 859 Grace Flaherty Brady Academy
2 235 Amy Murphy Haley
2 819 Jenava Egan Sullivan-Stewart
3 780 Alice Desjardins Heavey-Quinn
3 1031 Anahita Kamali Sullivan
3 636 Brynn Buswell McFadden
3 924 Ciara Godley Goulding
3 471 Hailey Sullivan Aherne Sheehan
3 158 Natalie McDonough Heavey-Quinn

227A Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 340 Emma Pinkham Brady Academy
2 994 Caroline Hubbard O'Dwyer
3 804 Annie Driscoll Goulding
3 972 Deirdre Higgins McFadden
3 667 Erin Casco Bracken
3 520 Lindsay White Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 125 Mia Marsh Clann Lir Academy
4 744 Nora Cullen McFadden

227B Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 179 Ellen McMahon Heavey-Quinn
2 780 Alice Desjardins Heavey-Quinn
2 235 Amy Murphy Haley
2 471 Hailey Sullivan Aherne Sheehan
2 946 Jenna Haley Haley
3 636 Brynn Buswell McFadden
3 924 Ciara Godley Goulding
3 819 Jenava Egan Sullivan-Stewart

228A Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1079 Lauren LaFleur Murray
1 520 Lindsay White Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 994 Caroline Hubbard O'Dwyer
2 340 Emma Pinkham Brady Academy
3 972 Deirdre Higgins McFadden
3 114 Elizabeth Malone Murray
3 125 Mia Marsh Clann Lir Academy
3 339 Nina Pierre Kanaley

228B Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 437 Sara Sinkewicz McFadden
2 780 Alice Desjardins Heavey-Quinn
2 235 Amy Murphy Haley
2 179 Ellen McMahon Heavey-Quinn
2 471 Hailey Sullivan Aherne Sheehan
3 636 Brynn Buswell McFadden
3 225 Madelyn Mulhall Heavey-Quinn
3 158 Natalie McDonough Heavey-Quinn

229A Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 340 Emma Pinkham Brady Academy
2 974 Kathleen Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
2 1079 Lauren LaFleur Murray
3 629 Natalie Buckland McFadden
4 804 Annie Driscoll Goulding
4 994 Caroline Hubbard O'Dwyer
4 520 Lindsay White Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 125 Mia Marsh Clann Lir Academy
4 339 Nina Pierre Kanaley
5 357 Bridget Prentiss Heavey-Quinn

229B Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 225 Madelyn Mulhall Heavey-Quinn
2 179 Ellen McMahon Heavey-Quinn
2 158 Natalie McDonough Heavey-Quinn
2 437 Sara Sinkewicz McFadden
3 235 Amy Murphy Haley
3 924 Ciara Godley Goulding
3 859 Grace Flaherty Brady Academy
3 946 Jenna Haley Haley

230A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 731 Madeline Courtemanche Heavey-Quinn
2 276 Erin Nygard Gray
2 659 Julia Carpenito Kenny Academy
3 609 Abby Brady O'Shea-Chaplin
3 1024 Agatha Jordan Sullivan
3 563 Niamh Baker McGonagle
4 722 Lila Cook Yoder McFadden
5 712 Alana Conway Hansen-Keohane
5 762 Caroline Dalton Sullivan-Stewart
5 215 Julia Moran Sullivan
5 943 Molly Hackett O'Dwyer

230B Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 899 Grace Garrity Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 538 Gracie Yang Hansen-Keohane
2 486 Lia Tripp Heavey-Quinn
2 561 Morgan Arthurs Sullivan-Stewart
3 366 Anna Puttick Cassin Academy
3 211 Claire Mooney Murray
3 424 Kayla Sellers Sullivan-Stewart
4 893 Maeve Gallagher Connolly Academy
5 869 Bailey Ford Kanaley
5 657 Katherine Carnevale Heavey-Quinn
5 715 Katherine Conway Bracken
5 462 Maeve Stipkovich Haley

231A Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 731 Madeline Courtemanche Heavey-Quinn
2 276 Erin Nygard Gray
2 722 Lila Cook Yoder McFadden
3 659 Julia Carpenito Kenny Academy
3 563 Niamh Baker McGonagle

231B Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 424 Kayla Sellers Sullivan-Stewart
2 366 Anna Puttick Cassin Academy
2 486 Lia Tripp Heavey-Quinn
2 372 melanie Rand McDonough-Grimes
3 657 Katherine Carnevale Heavey-Quinn
3 893 Maeve Gallagher Connolly Academy
3 462 Maeve Stipkovich Haley

232A Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 276 Erin Nygard Gray
2 731 Madeline Courtemanche Heavey-Quinn
3 609 Abby Brady O'Shea-Chaplin
3 762 Caroline Dalton Sullivan-Stewart

232B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 486 Lia Tripp Heavey-Quinn
2 657 Katherine Carnevale Heavey-Quinn
3 424 Kayla Sellers Sullivan-Stewart

233A Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 276 Erin Nygard Gray
2 761 Emma Daley Haley
3 609 Abby Brady O'Shea-Chaplin
3 1024 Agatha Jordan Sullivan
3 659 Julia Carpenito Kenny Academy
3 731 Madeline Courtemanche Heavey-Quinn
3 563 Niamh Baker McGonagle

233B Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 561 Morgan Arthurs Sullivan-Stewart
2 869 Bailey Ford Kanaley
2 538 Gracie Yang Hansen-Keohane
3 462 Maeve Stipkovich Haley

234A Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 276 Erin Nygard Gray
2 659 Julia Carpenito Kenny Academy
3 609 Abby Brady O'Shea-Chaplin
3 1024 Agatha Jordan Sullivan
3 761 Emma Daley Haley
3 731 Madeline Courtemanche Heavey-Quinn

234B Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 486 Lia Tripp Heavey-Quinn
2 869 Bailey Ford Kanaley
3 657 Katherine Carnevale Heavey-Quinn
3 715 Katherine Conway Bracken
3 462 Maeve Stipkovich Haley

235A Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 731 Madeline Courtemanche Heavey-Quinn
2 761 Emma Daley Haley
2 276 Erin Nygard Gray
2 943 Molly Hackett O'Dwyer
3 609 Abby Brady O'Shea-Chaplin
3 1024 Agatha Jordan Sullivan
3 659 Julia Carpenito Kenny Academy
3 877 Margo Fox Inishfree

235B Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 486 Lia Tripp Heavey-Quinn
1 372 melanie Rand McDonough-Grimes
2 869 Bailey Ford Kanaley
2 561 Morgan Arthurs Sullivan-Stewart
3 657 Katherine Carnevale Heavey-Quinn
3 893 Maeve Gallagher Connolly Academy
3 462 Maeve Stipkovich Haley

236A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 113 Ava Malone Heavey-Quinn
2 734 Isabelle Creto McGonagle
2 696 Lindsey Condon Clann Lir Academy
3 925 Karmen Goggin Heavey-Quinn
3 167 Kerry McIrney Heavey-Quinn
3 975 Lillian Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
4 508 Annalise Walle McGonagle
4 746 Molly Cullivan Bracken
4 1077 Sage Lach Kanaley
4 547 Scarlett Adler Sullivan

236B Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 918 Emily Gillis Kenny Academy
2 198 Jane Miller Inishfree
3 499 Mackenzie Vegnani Hansen-Keohane
3 135 Madelyn McArdle Cassin Academy
4 687 Ava Coffey Brady Academy
5 966 Alexa Henderson Heavey-Quinn
5 240 Elise Murphy Haley
5 766 Isabelle Daniels McGonagle
5 311 mairead ouellette Heavey-Quinn

237A Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 975 Lillian Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
2 167 Kerry McIrney Heavey-Quinn
3 508 Annalise Walle McGonagle
3 746 Molly Cullivan Bracken
3 1077 Sage Lach Kanaley
3 547 Scarlett Adler Sullivan

237B Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 918 Emily Gillis Kenny Academy
2 766 Isabelle Daniels McGonagle
3 398 Aurora Ross McFadden
3 499 Mackenzie Vegnani Hansen-Keohane

238A Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 113 Ava Malone Heavey-Quinn
2 746 Molly Cullivan Bracken
3 975 Lillian Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
3 547 Scarlett Adler Sullivan

238B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 918 Emily Gillis Kenny Academy
2 311 mairead ouellette Heavey-Quinn
3 240 Elise Murphy Haley

239A Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 568 Sarah Barberian Goulding
2 524 Hannah Willetts Cassin Academy
2 434 Maeve Shortt Haley
3 113 Ava Malone Heavey-Quinn
3 925 Karmen Goggin Heavey-Quinn
3 746 Molly Cullivan Bracken

239B Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 918 Emily Gillis Kenny Academy
2 398 Aurora Ross McFadden
3 499 Mackenzie Vegnani Hansen-Keohane
3 311 mairead ouellette Heavey-Quinn

240A Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 925 Karmen Goggin Heavey-Quinn
2 113 Ava Malone Heavey-Quinn
3 434 Maeve Shortt Haley
3 746 Molly Cullivan Bracken

240B Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 116 Molly Maloney An Clar
2 240 Elise Murphy Haley
3 766 Isabelle Daniels McGonagle
3 499 Mackenzie Vegnani Hansen-Keohane

241A Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 113 Ava Malone Heavey-Quinn
2 508 Annalise Walle McGonagle
3 524 Hannah Willetts Cassin Academy
3 696 Lindsey Condon Clann Lir Academy
4 434 Maeve Shortt Haley

241B Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 116 Molly Maloney An Clar
2 687 Ava Coffey Brady Academy
3 240 Elise Murphy Haley
3 135 Madelyn McArdle Cassin Academy

242 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 763 Erin Dalton Mulcahy Academy
2 450 Emma Sprague McDonough-Grimes
3 627 Allison Bubar Sullivan
3 661 Grace Carroll Heavey-Quinn
3 794 Rori Donaldson Heavey-Quinn
4 882 Aisling Frugoli Heavey-Quinn
4 410 Francesca Samuel Heavey-Quinn
4 431 Maeve Sheehan Haley
5 301 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle
5 867 Katharine Foley McGonagle

243 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 431 Maeve Sheehan Haley
2 627 Allison Bubar Sullivan
2 794 Rori Donaldson Heavey-Quinn
3 882 Aisling Frugoli Heavey-Quinn
3 450 Emma Sprague McDonough-Grimes
3 763 Erin Dalton Mulcahy Academy

245 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
2 867 Katharine Foley McGonagle
2 431 Maeve Sheehan Haley
3 882 Aisling Frugoli Heavey-Quinn
3 763 Erin Dalton Mulcahy Academy
3 410 Francesca Samuel Heavey-Quinn

246 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 450 Emma Sprague McDonough-Grimes
2 882 Aisling Frugoli Heavey-Quinn
2 794 Rori Donaldson Heavey-Quinn
3 763 Erin Dalton Mulcahy Academy
3 867 Katharine Foley McGonagle

247 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 763 Erin Dalton Mulcahy Academy
1 661 Grace Carroll Heavey-Quinn
2 882 Aisling Frugoli Heavey-Quinn
2 794 Rori Donaldson Heavey-Quinn
3 450 Emma Sprague McDonough-Grimes

260 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 358 Niamh Prentiss Heavey-Quinn
2 730 Isabella Couillard McFadden
2 419 Molly Schindler Heavey-Quinn
3 765 Fiona Daly Heavey-Quinn
3 219 Jillian Morse McDonough-Grimes
4 405 Lilly Rushe Heavey-Quinn
4 915 Valerie Gillen McFadden
5 805 Caeli Drummey McDonough-Grimes
5 967 Sarah Henderson Heavey-Quinn
5 543 Sonia Abdel-Fattah Kanaley

261 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 419 Molly Schindler Heavey-Quinn
2 730 Isabella Couillard McFadden
2 442 Julia Sleamaker McFadden
3 219 Jillian Morse McDonough-Grimes
3 358 Niamh Prentiss Heavey-Quinn

263 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 730 Isabella Couillard McFadden
2 765 Fiona Daly Heavey-Quinn
3 219 Jillian Morse McDonough-Grimes
3 543 Sonia Abdel-Fattah Kanaley

264 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 870 Catherine Ford Sullivan
2 358 Niamh Prentiss Heavey-Quinn
3 453 Bridget Stack McGonagle
3 765 Fiona Daly Heavey-Quinn

265 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 543 Sonia Abdel-Fattah Kanaley
2 419 Molly Schindler Heavey-Quinn
3 358 Niamh Prentiss Heavey-Quinn

310 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 362 Abigail Proulx Murray
2 151 Aoife McDonagh Haley
3 156 Cara Rose McDonough Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 824 Siena Elliffe Harney-Pender-Keady

311 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 824 Siena Elliffe Harney-Pender-Keady
2 151 Aoife McDonagh Haley
3 359 Addison Prindeville Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 409 Siun Salmon Kenny Academy

312 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 362 Abigail Proulx Murray
2 359 Addison Prindeville Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 736 Ella Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
3 409 Siun Salmon Kenny Academy

313 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 362 Abigail Proulx Murray
2 736 Ella Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
3 359 Addison Prindeville Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 409 Siun Salmon Kenny Academy

314 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 362 Abigail Proulx Murray
2 824 Siena Elliffe Harney-Pender-Keady
3 151 Aoife McDonagh Haley
3 409 Siun Salmon Kenny Academy

315 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 146 Isla Mccloskey Coogan
2 202 Olivia Minahan Sullivan-Stewart
3 768 Ella Darling Keane-O'Brien
3 698 Nicole Conneely Kenny Academy

316 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 698 Nicole Conneely Kenny Academy
2 146 Isla Mccloskey Coogan
2 202 Olivia Minahan Sullivan-Stewart
3 503 Elizabeth Vinciguerra An Clar
3 789 Saoirse Diver Haley

317 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 503 Elizabeth Vinciguerra An Clar
2 202 Olivia Minahan Sullivan-Stewart
3 146 Isla Mccloskey Coogan
3 698 Nicole Conneely Kenny Academy
3 789 Saoirse Diver Haley

318 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 503 Elizabeth Vinciguerra An Clar
2 964 Mairead Hebard Harney-Pender-Keady
2 698 Nicole Conneely Kenny Academy
3 466 Aiden Stucki Murray

319 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 789 Saoirse Diver Haley
2 367 Libby Puttick Cassin Academy
2 698 Nicole Conneely Kenny Academy
3 146 Isla Mccloskey Coogan
3 964 Mairead Hebard Harney-Pender-Keady
3 328 Nora Peirce O'Shea-Chaplin

320 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 317 Taylor Palinski Sullivan-Stewart
2 290 Clare O'Keefe Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 946 Jenna Haley Haley
2 527 Kyara Williams O'Shea-Chaplin
3 639 Bree Buxbaum Bracken
3 541 Emma Zeblisky Murray
3 352 Hagan Power Murray
3 144 Maeve McCarty Bracken
3 773 Phoebe Davis Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

321 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 946 Jenna Haley Haley
1 317 Taylor Palinski Sullivan-Stewart
2 639 Bree Buxbaum Bracken
2 290 Clare O'Keefe Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 352 Hagan Power Murray
2 527 Kyara Williams O'Shea-Chaplin
2 144 Maeve McCarty Bracken
2 773 Phoebe Davis Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 511 Abigail Ward Murray
3 103 Colleen Mahoney Kanaley
3 1063 Corinne Kreder Sullivan
3 541 Emma Zeblisky Murray
3 704 Grace Connolly Golding Academy
3 1099 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano
3 554 Libby Ansello Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 452 Lilliana St. Pierre McDonough-Grimes
3 796 Lily Donovan Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 197 Paige Miele Scoil Rince Luimni
3 427 Sela Shanelaris Murray
3 699 Stephanie Conneely Kenny Academy

322 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 699 Stephanie Conneely Kenny Academy
2 639 Bree Buxbaum Bracken
2 541 Emma Zeblisky Murray
2 352 Hagan Power Murray
3 554 Libby Ansello Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 796 Lily Donovan Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 773 Phoebe Davis Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 427 Sela Shanelaris Murray
3 317 Taylor Palinski Sullivan-Stewart

323 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 317 Taylor Palinski Sullivan-Stewart
2 352 Hagan Power Murray
2 773 Phoebe Davis Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 639 Bree Buxbaum Bracken
3 103 Colleen Mahoney Kanaley
3 554 Libby Ansello Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 427 Sela Shanelaris Murray
3 699 Stephanie Conneely Kenny Academy

324 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 317 Taylor Palinski Sullivan-Stewart
2 541 Emma Zeblisky Murray
2 352 Hagan Power Murray
2 699 Stephanie Conneely Kenny Academy
3 103 Colleen Mahoney Kanaley
3 1099 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano
3 812 Katherine Earley Hansen-Keohane
3 796 Lily Donovan Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 427 Sela Shanelaris Murray

325 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 181 Maeve McNamara Haley
2 217 Hannah Morgan Murray
3 991 Katelynn Houle Murray
3 584 Kenzie Bennett Haley
3 944 Mackenzie Hagearty McInerney
4 875 Brady Fox Sullivan-Stewart
4 720 Delaney Cook Murray
4 761 Emma Daley Haley
4 829 Haley Evans Mulcahy Academy
5 556 Kailey Araujo Proto Casano
5 982 Madison Holmberg Heavey-Quinn

326 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 944 Mackenzie Hagearty McInerney
2 181 Maeve McNamara Haley
3 761 Emma Daley Haley
3 584 Kenzie Bennett Haley
3 982 Madison Holmberg Heavey-Quinn

327 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 584 Kenzie Bennett Haley
2 944 Mackenzie Hagearty McInerney
3 875 Brady Fox Sullivan-Stewart
3 991 Katelynn Houle Murray

328 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 991 Katelynn Houle Murray
2 584 Kenzie Bennett Haley
2 982 Madison Holmberg Heavey-Quinn
3 217 Hannah Morgan Murray
3 944 Mackenzie Hagearty McInerney
3 181 Maeve McNamara Haley

329 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 709 Maggie Connors McFadden
2 556 Kailey Araujo Proto Casano
2 982 Madison Holmberg Heavey-Quinn
3 829 Haley Evans Mulcahy Academy
3 217 Hannah Morgan Murray

330 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 668 Anna Casey Goulding
2 931 Fiona Grace Murray
2 568 Sarah Barberian Goulding
3 423 Brenna Sears Cassin Academy
3 790 Ella Doble Heavey-Quinn
3 716 Katie Conway Clann Lir Academy
3 1124 Nicholas MacDonald Bracken
4 502 Anna Vinciguerra An Clar
4 398 Aurora Ross McFadden
4 434 Maeve Shortt Haley
5 622 Amelia Brown Heavey-Quinn
5 933 Lucy Gray O'Shea-Chaplin
5 116 Molly Maloney An Clar
5 517 Sophia Wenglin O'Shea-Chaplin
5 626 Tessa Brown Sullivan-Stewart

331 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 790 Ella Doble Heavey-Quinn
2 668 Anna Casey Goulding
2 568 Sarah Barberian Goulding
3 622 Amelia Brown Heavey-Quinn
3 716 Katie Conway Clann Lir Academy
3 517 Sophia Wenglin O'Shea-Chaplin
3 626 Tessa Brown Sullivan-Stewart

332 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 641 Marta Buxbaum Bracken
2 668 Anna Casey Goulding
2 423 Brenna Sears Cassin Academy
3 962 Catherine Ann Hearne Griffith
3 790 Ella Doble Heavey-Quinn
3 931 Fiona Grace Murray
3 1124 Nicholas MacDonald Bracken

333 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 641 Marta Buxbaum Bracken
2 668 Anna Casey Goulding
2 423 Brenna Sears Cassin Academy
2 931 Fiona Grace Murray
3 398 Aurora Ross McFadden
3 962 Catherine Ann Hearne Griffith
3 790 Ella Doble Heavey-Quinn
3 626 Tessa Brown Sullivan-Stewart

334 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 423 Brenna Sears Cassin Academy
2 668 Anna Casey Goulding
2 962 Catherine Ann Hearne Griffith
2 641 Marta Buxbaum Bracken
3 198 Jane Miller Inishfree
3 1124 Nicholas MacDonald Bracken
3 568 Sarah Barberian Goulding

335 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 817 Hunter Edwards Cassin Academy
2 493 Lily Turmel Cassin Academy
2 256 Marianna Nader Haley
3 1025 Alba Jordan Sullivan
3 623 Callie Brown Clann Lir Academy
3 542 Gabriella Zive Sullivan-Stewart
3 243 Rory murphy Clann Lir Academy
3 491 Samantha Tuck Heavey-Quinn
4 919 Bridget Gilmartin O'Shea-Chaplin
4 673 Claudia Chesnes Spirited Soles
4 683 Cora Cloherty Hansen-Keohane
4 185 Erin McNulty Heavey-Quinn
4 732 Isabelle Crawford Greene
4 454 Keira Stack McGonagle
4 589 Meghan Bernard Sullivan-Stewart
4 959 Olivia Harrington Kenny Academy

336 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 493 Lily Turmel Cassin Academy
2 683 Cora Cloherty Hansen-Keohane
2 542 Gabriella Zive Sullivan-Stewart
3 623 Callie Brown Clann Lir Academy
3 817 Hunter Edwards Cassin Academy
3 256 Marianna Nader Haley
3 243 Rory murphy Clann Lir Academy

337 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 732 Isabelle Crawford Greene
2 959 Olivia Harrington Kenny Academy
2 491 Samantha Tuck Heavey-Quinn
3 623 Callie Brown Clann Lir Academy
3 817 Hunter Edwards Cassin Academy
3 243 Rory murphy Clann Lir Academy

338 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 493 Lily Turmel Cassin Academy
2 683 Cora Cloherty Hansen-Keohane
2 243 Rory murphy Clann Lir Academy
3 1025 Alba Jordan Sullivan
3 673 Claudia Chesnes Spirited Soles
3 454 Keira Stack McGonagle
3 959 Olivia Harrington Kenny Academy

339 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 491 Samantha Tuck Heavey-Quinn
1 727 Taya Corn McGonagle
2 493 Lily Turmel Cassin Academy
2 256 Marianna Nader Haley
3 1025 Alba Jordan Sullivan
3 683 Cora Cloherty Hansen-Keohane
3 732 Isabelle Crawford Greene
3 454 Keira Stack McGonagle
3 548 Margaret Aiken McFadden

340A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 330 Mary Kate Perkins Clann Lir Academy
2 109 Genevieve Mallon Ashurst Academy
3 277 Eve O Broin Haley
3 412 Mary Santos Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 244 Samantha Murphy Keane-O'Brien
4 296 Brynn O'Toole Heavey-Quinn
4 743 Mia Cullen McGonagle
5 1127 Amanda MacKinnon Kenny Academy
5 579 Cayla Batz Scoil Rince Luimni
5 312 Erin Owens Clann Lir Academy
5 104 grace mahoney Forbes
5 970 Lauren Hernon Haley

340B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 416 Lily Sava Bracken
2 190 Julia Melcher Haley
2 1049 Ryleigh Kenney O'Dwyer
3 928 Katherine Gormley Heavey-Quinn
3 711 Kylie Considine Bracken
3 960 Sophia Harrington Kenny Academy
4 637 Alexis Butts Proto Casano
4 180 Katherine McMahon Heavey-Quinn
4 562 Kayla Aschiero Sullivan-Stewart
4 685 Leah Cody Proto Casano
5 212 Addie Moore Bracken
5 188 Andrew Meeker Heavey-Quinn
5 168 Deirdre McKenna O'Dwyer
5 544 Juliana Abramson Hansen-Keohane

341A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 330 Mary Kate Perkins Clann Lir Academy
2 109 Genevieve Mallon Ashurst Academy
2 104 grace mahoney Forbes
2 743 Mia Cullen McGonagle
3 1127 Amanda MacKinnon Kenny Academy
3 277 Eve O Broin Haley

341B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 190 Julia Melcher Haley
2 416 Lily Sava Bracken
2 1049 Ryleigh Kenney O'Dwyer
3 544 Juliana Abramson Hansen-Keohane
3 180 Katherine McMahon Heavey-Quinn
3 685 Leah Cody Proto Casano
3 960 Sophia Harrington Kenny Academy

342A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 828 Makala Erickson Bracken
1 412 Mary Santos Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 1127 Amanda MacKinnon Kenny Academy
3 312 Erin Owens Clann Lir Academy
3 277 Eve O Broin Haley
3 109 Genevieve Mallon Ashurst Academy

342B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 711 Kylie Considine Bracken
1 1049 Ryleigh Kenney O'Dwyer
2 685 Leah Cody Proto Casano
3 168 Deirdre McKenna O'Dwyer
3 562 Kayla Aschiero Sullivan-Stewart
3 416 Lily Sava Bracken
3 960 Sophia Harrington Kenny Academy

343A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 109 Genevieve Mallon Ashurst Academy
2 312 Erin Owens Clann Lir Academy
3 970 Lauren Hernon Haley
3 828 Makala Erickson Bracken
3 412 Mary Santos Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 743 Mia Cullen McGonagle

343B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 1049 Ryleigh Kenney O'Dwyer
2 711 Kylie Considine Bracken
3 188 Andrew Meeker Heavey-Quinn
3 190 Julia Melcher Haley
3 180 Katherine McMahon Heavey-Quinn
3 562 Kayla Aschiero Sullivan-Stewart
3 685 Leah Cody Proto Casano
3 960 Sophia Harrington Kenny Academy

344A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 109 Genevieve Mallon Ashurst Academy
2 277 Eve O Broin Haley
3 1127 Amanda MacKinnon Kenny Academy
3 312 Erin Owens Clann Lir Academy
3 970 Lauren Hernon Haley

344B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 711 Kylie Considine Bracken
2 960 Sophia Harrington Kenny Academy
3 637 Alexis Butts Proto Casano
3 188 Andrew Meeker Heavey-Quinn
3 219 Jillian Morse McDonough-Grimes
3 544 Juliana Abramson Hansen-Keohane
3 180 Katherine McMahon Heavey-Quinn
3 685 Leah Cody Proto Casano

345 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 140 Caroline McCarthy Goulding
2 559 Amanda Arcieri Hansen-Keohane
3 403 Noelani Rupp McFadden
3 764 Rylee Dalton Murray
3 591 Sarah Bialas McFadden

346 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 140 Caroline McCarthy Goulding
2 591 Sarah Bialas McFadden
3 559 Amanda Arcieri Hansen-Keohane
3 831 Tori Fagundes Heavey-Quinn
4 273 Daria Noonan-Wehmehyer McFadden
4 403 Noelani Rupp McFadden
4 764 Rylee Dalton Murray

347 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 403 Noelani Rupp McFadden
2 140 Caroline McCarthy Goulding
2 831 Tori Fagundes Heavey-Quinn
3 581 Emilie-Rose Bazzinotti O'Shea-Chaplin
3 965 Rachel Hebert McFadden

348 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 403 Noelani Rupp McFadden
2 140 Caroline McCarthy Goulding
2 831 Tori Fagundes Heavey-Quinn
3 273 Daria Noonan-Wehmehyer McFadden
3 581 Emilie-Rose Bazzinotti O'Shea-Chaplin
3 965 Rachel Hebert McFadden

349 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 403 Noelani Rupp McFadden
2 831 Tori Fagundes Heavey-Quinn
3 552 Colleen Ambrose Connolly Academy
4 559 Amanda Arcieri Hansen-Keohane
4 273 Daria Noonan-Wehmehyer McFadden

350 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 897 Lauren Gardner Heavey-Quinn
2 587 Caislin Bento Heavey-Quinn
3 595 Jean Blanchard Heavey-Quinn
3 565 Lindsay Bamford McGonagle

351 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 897 Lauren Gardner Heavey-Quinn
2 565 Lindsay Bamford McGonagle
3 480 Andrea Tester McFadden
3 241 Niamh Murphy Murray

352 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 897 Lauren Gardner Heavey-Quinn
2 565 Lindsay Bamford McGonagle
3 442 Julia Sleamaker McFadden

353 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 897 Lauren Gardner Heavey-Quinn
2 565 Lindsay Bamford McGonagle
3 587 Caislin Bento Heavey-Quinn
3 442 Julia Sleamaker McFadden

354 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 897 Lauren Gardner Heavey-Quinn
2 480 Andrea Tester McFadden
2 241 Niamh Murphy Murray
3 587 Caislin Bento Heavey-Quinn
3 595 Jean Blanchard Heavey-Quinn
3 442 Julia Sleamaker McFadden
3 590 Kelly Anne Beyus Scoil Rince Luimni

400 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Reel Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 835 Quinn Faryniarz Sullivan
2 726 Quinn Cormie Heavey-Quinn
3 799 Eilis Dowd Heavey-Quinn

401 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Reel Under 15 All

Place # Dancer School
1 627 Allison Bubar Sullivan
2 1024 Agatha Jordan Sullivan

402 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 482 Natalie Tewksbary Heavey-Quinn

403A Girls Figure 4 Hand Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 376 Abby Reid Heavey-Quinn
2 525 Cara Maye Williams Scoil Rince Luimni
3 270 Sadie Nield McDonough-Grimes
4 257 Brenna Nasr Murray

403B Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 106 Ryan Maida Hansen-Keohane
2 478 Jake Talon-Kelly Hansen-Keohane

404A Girls Figure 4 Hand Reel Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 511 Abigail Ward Murray
2 613 Brooklyn Bray Heavey-Quinn
2 106 Ryan Maida Hansen-Keohane
3 466 Aiden Stucki Murray
3 316 Reese Palenscar Haley
4 639 Bree Buxbaum Bracken
4 427 Sela Shanelaris Murray
5 364 Lula Punch Kanaley

405A Girls Figure 4 Hand Reel Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 622 Amelia Brown Heavey-Quinn
2 386 Ellie Ring Hansen-Keohane
3 1124 Nicholas MacDonald Bracken
4 424 Kayla Sellers Sullivan-Stewart
5 217 Hannah Morgan Murray
5 486 Lia Tripp Heavey-Quinn
5 499 Mackenzie Vegnani Hansen-Keohane

406A Girls Figure 4 Hand Reel Under 15 All

Place # Dancer School
1 831 Tori Fagundes Heavey-Quinn
2 544 Juliana Abramson Hansen-Keohane
3 881 Brenna French Haley
3 790 Ella Doble Heavey-Quinn
4 248 Georgia Murray Clann Lir Academy
5 627 Allison Bubar Sullivan
5 559 Amanda Arcieri Hansen-Keohane

406B Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Reel Under 15 All

Place # Dancer School
1 188 Andrew Meeker Heavey-Quinn
2 377 Ian Reilly Bracken
3 648 Aidan Cantrell Bracken
4 871 Jonathan Ford Kanaley

407A Girls Figure 4 Hand Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 643 Molly Cahill Heavey-Quinn
2 881 Brenna French Haley
3 189 Alexa Mehlman Haley
3 897 Lauren Gardner Heavey-Quinn

407B Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 635 Owen Busser Heavey-Quinn

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

Champ Tabular Results:

Champ Tabular results not available.

Harvest Time Feis 2017 As Tabulated by Jim M from FeisWeb.Com on October 22, 2017
Overall ReCap: There were 465 Champions registered for the feis and 417 danced. 216 were awarded (51.8%)
Champion regular events ended shortly after 6:31 PM when last regular events was tabulated. There were 3 rounds for OC and 2 rounds for PC. Round awards for both PC and OC Events
I congratulate Mary, her Committee, and the wonderful group of parents and friendly, knowledgable volunteers involved with this success.
My special thanks to Erin Keaney for assisting my tabulations throughout the day.
My thanks to the Committee for asking us back.
.
1:46 PM
Event #501 Preliminary Boys and Girls Und 8 & Under 9
Judged by Sheila Cloherty, MA, Noreen Melvin, MA & Peggy Woods, MA
17 Registered, 17 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 10 Finishers ( 59% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 215 > … #821 Julia Egan (Forbes)
2 < 213 > … #708 Nora Connolly (Haley)
3 < 200.5 > … #571 Isabel Barrios (O'Shea-Chaplin)
4 < 177 > … #341 Nola Pinkham (Brady Academy)
5 < 167 > … #106 Ryan Maida (Hansen-Keohane)
6 < 166 > … #316 reese palenscar (Haley)
7 < 160.5 > … #1015 Cailin Hurrie (Murray)
8 < 146 > … #616 Caroline Brennan (Harney-Pender-Keady)
9 T < 133 > … #348 Olivia Posk (Sullivan-Stewart)
9 T < 133 > … #945 Mollie Hagearty (McInerney)
.
3:08 PM
Event #502 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 10
Judged by Sheila Stevens, CT, J. J. Hester, NJ & Maureen Greene-O'Leary, MA
15 Registered, 14 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 7 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 228 > … #956 Sarah Hanson (Murray)
2 < 221 > … #787 Liviana DiMascio (Griffith)
3 < 191 > … #818 Áine Egan (Forbes)
4 < 182 > … #1055 Kensington Kirk (Brady Academy)
5 T < 168 > … #742 Katherine Crowley (Murray)
5 T < 168 > … #814 Madalyn Ebert (McInerney)
6 < 152 > … #393 Libby Rogers (Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer)
.
5:01 PM
Event #503 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 11
Judged by Sheila Stevens, CT, J. J. Hester, NJ & Maureen Greene-O'Leary, MA
23 Registered, 23 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 12 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #371 Ava Rahn (Murray)
2 < 195 > … #976 Madeline Hill (Harney-Pender-Keady)
3 < 174 > … #526 Colleen Williams (Scoil Rince Luimni)
4 < 170.5 > … #213 Brady Moore (McInerney)
5 < 152 > … #153 Meabh McDonagh (Haley)
6 < 151.5 > … #1037 Maggie Kelleher (Harney-Pender-Keady)
7 < 141 > … #923 Gina Gleeson (O'Shea-Chaplin)
8 < 137.5 > … #488 Abigail Troup (O'Rourke)
9 < 137 > … #1078 Alexandra LaFleur (Cassin Academy)
10 < 134 > … #479 Maggie Teahan (Harney-Pender-Keady)
11 < 133 > … #759 Abigail Grace Daley (Griffith)
12 < 123 > … #839 Cosette Fay (Forbes)
.
6:31 PM
Event #504 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 12
Judged by Sheila Stevens, CT, Noreen Melvin, MA & Siobhan Moore, NY
25 Registered, 24 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 12 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 210 > … #115 Mary Kate Maloney (Brady Academy)
2 < 184.5 > … #861 Margaret Flaherty (Harney-Pender-Keady)
3 < 179 > … #224 Abigail Mulhall (Heavey-Quinn)
4 < 176 > … #533 Sarah Wojcik (Curran)
5 < 166.5 > … #963 Grace Hebard (Harney-Pender-Keady)
6 < 154 > … #149 Molly McCullough (Dunleavy Boyle Bremer)
7 < 150 > … #583 Delaney Benevides (Harney-Pender-Keady)
8 < 140 > … #884 Maya Furlong (Goulding)
9 T < 135 > … #304 Alyssa OKeefe (Heavey-Quinn)
9 T < 135 > … #279 Ciara O'Brien (O'Shea-Chaplin)
10 T < 127 > … #776 Evyan DeGeorge (Sullivan)
10 T < 127 > … #186 Katie Meehan (O'Shea-Chaplin)
.
6:08 PM
Event #505 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 13
Judged by Sheila Cloherty, MA, Noreen Melvin, MA & Peggy Woods, MA
34 Registered, 33 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 17 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #297 Katie O'Toole (Brady Academy)
2 < 250 > … #506 Isabelle Waldron (Sullivan-Stewart)
3 < 161.5 > … #137 Madeline McCabe (Goulding)
4 < 159 > … #368 Charley Quigley (McDonough-Grimes)
5 < 151.5 > … #1123 Ava Lynch (Brady Academy)
6 < 149 > … #549 Ava Alex (Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer)
7 < 148.5 > … #612 Nora Brannegan (Sheeaun Academy)
8 < 134.5 > … #449 Caitlin Speyer (Harney-Pender-Keady)
9 < 131.5 > … #101 Maggie Madaio (Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer)
10 < 128 > … #347 Eva Posk (Sullivan-Stewart)
11 < 124.5 > … #620 Catherine Brisbane (Kenny Academy)
12 < 117.5 > … #353 Niall Powers Ozyurt (O'Dwyer)
13 < 115.7 > … #783 Kathryn DeSousa (Griffith)
14 < 113.5 > … #361 Kaya Proto Cormier (Proto Casano)
15 < 109.5 > … #128 Shea Fallon Masters-White (An Clar)
16 < 109.2 > … #621 Frances Brisbane (Kenny Academy)
17 < 106 > … #120 Erin Manzolli (Griffith)
.
3:54 PM
Event #506 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 14
Judged by Sheila Cloherty, MA, Noreen Melvin, MA & Peggy Woods, MA
35 Registered, 32 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 16 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #834 Megan Farley (Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer)
2 < 176 > … #129 Grace Masterson (O'Shea-Chaplin)
3 < 167 > … #710 Mary Grace Conroy (Lenihan - CT)
4 < 166.5 > … #995 Gabrielle Hughes (Heavey-Quinn)
5 < 165.5 > … #1023 Sarah Johnson (Spirited Soles)
6 < 144 > … #253 Fintan Murtagh (Brady Academy)
7 < 141.75 > … #365 Kayla Purcell (Scoil Rince Luimni)
8 < 137.5 > … #260 Meghan Naughton (Harney-Pender-Keady)
9 T < 134 > … #950 Karli Hall (Short)
9 T < 134 > … #892 Fiona Gallagher (Hurley)
10 < 132 > … #531 Maeve Wiser (McInerney)
11 < 125 > … #602 Elizabeth Borah (Sullivan-Stewart)
12 < 121 > … #112 Mary Malloy (Brady Academy)
13 < 115.5 > … #522 Cleo Whitney (Sullivan)
14 < 114 > … #247 Avery Murray (Haley)
15 < 110 > … #606 Meckenzie Boylan (Keane-O'Brien)
.
5:14 PM
Event #507 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 15
Judged by Sheila Cloherty, MA, J. J. Hester, NJ & Maureen Greene-O'Leary, MA
25 Registered, 22 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 11 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #1056 Madeline Klipfel (Goulding)
2 T < 215 > … #725 Shelagh Coombs (Murray)
2 T < 215 > … #961 Kate Hazard (Griffith)
3 < 159 > … #1072 Grace Kubat (Bracken)
4 < 158 > … #633 Sarah Burns (Bracken)
5 < 142.5 > … #465 Abigail Stubelis (Haley)
6 < 139 > … #496 Grace Vagt-Bendoski (McFadden)
7 < 136 > … #354 Caroline Pozerski (Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer)
8 < 132 > … #439 Loren Skelly (Cassin Academy)
9 T < 130 > … #1021 Jenna Jernegan (Connolly Academy)
9 T < 130 > … #1061 Liam Kohler (Lenihan - CT)
.
3:28 PM
Event #508 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 16
Judged by Sheila Stevens, CT, J. J. Hester, NJ & Maureen Greene-O'Leary, MA
20 Registered, 17 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 9 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 240 > … #855 Celia Fitzgerald (Kenny Academy)
2 < 216.33 > … #476 Grace Sweeney Beecher (Murray)
3 < 205.33 > … #422 Deidre Seabury (Clann Lir Academy)
4 < 185.33 > … #232 Madeline Mumford (Goulding)
5 < 176 > … #189 Alexa Mehlman (Haley)
6 < 173 > … #119 Julia Manwaring (Griffith)
7 < 139.5 > … #860 Hannah Flaherty (McGonagle)
8 < 138 > … #242 Rachel Murphy (Clann Lir Academy)
9 < 134 > … #210 Brenna Mooney (Murray)
.
5:53 PM
Event #510 Preliminary Men & Ladies 16 and Over
Judged by Sheila Stevens, CT, Siobhan Moore, NY & Noreen Melvin, MA
19 Registered, 18 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 9 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 239 > … #1126 Alisha Mackin (Haley)
2 < 222 > … #209 Colleen Moody (Sullivan-Stewart)
3 < 176.5 > … #660 Ciara Carroll (O'Shea-Chaplin)
4 < 174 > … #973 Fiona Higgins (Short)
5 < 166.5 > … #1103 Juliet Leask (McGonagle)
6 < 157 > … #977 Grace Hillaker (McGonagle)
7 < 153.5 > … #1091 Margaret Lane (Hooley)
8 < 147 > … #1057 Lauren Kneeland (Inishfree)
9 < 137 > … #345 Mary Ponte (O'Shea-Chaplin)
.
4:38 PM
Event #600 Open Championships Under 9
Judged by Christina Ryan, PA, Brid McInerney-Garrard, IRL & Coleen Mulhern, IL
8 Registered, 7 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 57% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #848 Charley Finlay (Murray)
2 < 220 > … #1069 Ava Krueger (Murray)
3 < 200 > … #857 Elizabeth Flaherty (Harney-Pender-Keady)
4 < 191 > … #334 Scarlett Petrarca (Murray)
.
4:45 PM
Event #601 Open Championships Under 10
Judged by Christina Ryan, PA, Brid McInerney-Garrard, IRL & Coleen Mulhern, IL
11 Registered, 10 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 5 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #1066 Sarah Kroeger (Keane-O'Brien)
2 < 203 > … #907 Morgan Gentilucci (McInerney)
3 < 195 > … #576 Casey Bartley (McInerney)
4 < 184.5 > … #793 Kaelin Donahue (Harney-Pender-Keady)
5 < 165.33 > … #862 Siofra Flaherty (Keane-O'Brien)
.
5:37 PM
Event #602 Open Championships Under 11
Judged by Eileen Mulhern, IL, Kristin Butke Zagorsi, VA & Dearbhia Fay, IL
18 Registered, 18 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 9 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 258 > … #578 Aselin Bates (Short)
2 < 208 > … #259 Ciara Naughton (Harney-Pender-Keady)
3 < 206 > … #853 Isabella Fiore (O'Shea-Chaplin)
4 < 191 > … #121 Fiona Marino (Bracken)
5 < 183 > … #133 James Mazza (Keane-O'Brien)
6 < 161 > … #582 Morgan Benard (Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer)
7 < 152 > … #898 Corinne Garrity (Harney-Pender-Keady)
8 < 141 > … #574 Colleen Bartel (Murray)
9 < 138 > … #597 Rosalie Boisselle (Fay-Healy)
.
6:21 PM
Event #603 Open Championships Under 12
Judged by Eileen Mulhern, IL, Kristin Butke Zagorsi, VA & Dearbhia Fay, IL
20 Registered, 18 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 9 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 256 > … #983 Johanna Holmes (Sullivan-Stewart)
2 < 233 > … #537 Eme Wyndham (McInerney)
3 < 193 > … #145 Josie Mcclory (Dunleavy Boyle Bremer Academy)
4 < 183 > … #150 Charlotte McDaniel (Murray)
5 < 168 > … #417 Amanda Scally (Murray)
6 < 157 > … #906 Keira Gentilucci (McInerney)
7 < 156 > … #258 Elaina Nasr (Murray)
8 < 141 > … #890 Dara Gadbois (McInerney)
9 < 134 > … #572 Niamh Barrios (O'Shea-Chaplin)
.
2:40 PM
Event #604 Open Championships Under 13
Judged by Christina Ryan, PA, Brid McInerney-Garrard, IRL & Coleen Mulhern, IL
23 Registered, 21 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 11 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 230 > … #455 Lila Stanton (Heavey-Quinn)
2 < 213 > … #162 Abigail May McGonigle (Dunleavy Boyle Bremer)
3 < 206 > … #193 Kiley Meringer (O'Shea-Chaplin)
4 < 191 > … #803 Piper Doyle (Harney-Pender-Keady)
5 < 187 > … #996 Molly Humphrey (McInerney)
6 < 162.5 > … #268 Riley Nichols (Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer)
7 < 151 > … #846 Bridget Fessenden (Harney-Pender-Keady)
8 < 149.5 > … #441 Kaitlin Skinner (Harney-Pender-Keady)
9 < 133.5 > … #378 Nora Maeve Reilly (Griffith)
10 T < 123 > … #894 Mairead Gallagher (Connolly Academy)
10 T < 123 > … #830 Molly Fagan (Goulding)
.
4:28 PM
Event #605 Open Championships Under 14
Judged by Eileen Mulhern, IL, Kristin Butke Zagorsi, VA & Dearbhia Fay, IL
33 Registered, 30 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 15 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #997 Aidan Hurff (O'Shea-Chaplin)
2 < 201.67 > … #594 Ava Bisbee (Haley)
3 < 176 > … #610 Juliet Brady (Spirited Soles)
4 < 175.67 > … #147 Emily McClure (McInerney)
5 < 164.67 > … #681 Ainsley Clinton (An Clar)
6 < 161 > … #206 Maeve Molloy (Haley)
7 < 150 > … #774 Sadie Davis (Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer)
8 < 147.5 > … #249 Grace Murray (Clann Lir Academy)
9 < 134 > … #988 Christina Horne (O'Shea-Chaplin)
10 < 126.5 > … #132 Arianna Mazur (Murray)
11 < 120 > … #1029 Lexi Joseph (Proto Casano)
12 < 115 > … #445 Caroline Smith (Smith-Houlihan)
13 < 111 > … #1052 Emma Keohane (O'Shea-Chaplin)
14 < 109.5 > … #672 Ciara Chan (Goulding)
15 < 108 > … #674 Amanda Chouinard (Murray)
.
12:24 PM
Event #606 Open Championships Under 15
Judged by Christina Ryan, PA, Brid McInerney-Garrard, IRL & Coleen Mulhern, IL
35 Registered, 25 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 13 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #107 Audrey Malila (Murray)
2 < 226.5 > … #1104 Olivia Lenk (Murray)
3 < 181.5 > … #379 Lindsay Resca (Harney-Pender-Keady)
4 < 158 > … #921 Aislin Glavin (Kenny Academy)
5 < 155 > … #227 Eiley Mulkern (Murray)
6 < 150.5 > … #847 Chantal Finlay (Murray)
7 < 148 > … #229 Katherine Mullahy (Kenny Academy)
8 < 144 > … #886 Nina Furlong (Goulding)
9 < 141 > … #139 Brianna McCarron (Kenny Academy)
10 < 136.5 > … #1036 Meagan Keefe (Kenny Academy)
11 < 131 > … #408 Aoidin Salmon (Kenny Academy)
12 < 121 > … #993 Carly Hoy (Rochester Academy)
13 < 120.5 > … #688 Sophia Coggeshall (Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer)
.
11:12 AM
Event #607 Open Championships Under 16
Judged by Eileen Mulhern, IL, Kristin Butke Zagorsi, VA & Dearbhia Fay, IL
30 Registered, 25 Entered, 1 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 14 Finishers ( 58% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 245 > … #631 Sadie Bucknam (Murray)
2 < 233 > … #865 Ciara Flood (Sheeaun Academy)
3 < 215 > … #573 Bailey Bartel (Murray)
4 < 195 > … #596 Ciara Blomberg (Goulding)
5 < 165 > … #236 Aoife Murphy (Murray)
6 < 162 > … #1129 Caitlin MacVarish (Murray)
7 < 153 > … #671 Caoimhe Chan (Goulding)
8 < 136 > … #205 Haley Molloy (Haley)
9 < 128.5 > … #866 Ciara Foley (Forbes)
10 < 124 > … #1044 Ceara Kelly (Murray)
11 < 122.5 > … #1041 Fiona Kelley (Murray)
12 < 119.5 > … #640 Emma Buxbaum (Bracken)
13 T < 112.5 > … #420 Katherine Schmidt (Harney-Pender-Keady)
13 T < 112.5 > … #402 Olivia Ruggiero (Ashurst Academy)
.
1:04 PM
Event #608 Open Championships Under 17
Judged by Eileen Mulhern, IL, Kristin Butke Zagorsi, VA & Dearbhia Fay, IL
31 Registered, 24 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 12 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #614 Julianna Bremer-Summa (Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer)
2 < 215 > … #615 Nicoletta Bremer-Summa (Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer)
3 < 188 > … #927 Claire Goode (Broesler)
4 < 176 > … #356 Jolie Preece (Murray)
5 < 164 > … #166 Keeley McInerney Zona (McInerney)
6 < 155 > … #1012 Emma Rose Hurley (Santacroce)
7 < 153 > … #947 Emma Hall (Dunleavy Boyle Bremer Academy)
8 < 151 > … #535 Shannon Woods (Woods)
9 < 138 > … #642 Siena Caddle (Kenny Academy)
10 < 121.5 > … #643 Molly Cahill (Heavey-Quinn)
11 < 120.5 > … #779 Colleen DeRosa (O'Shea-Chaplin)
12 < 114 > … #724 Emily Coombs (Murray)
.
10:34 AM
Event #615 Open Champion (Boys Only) Under 16
Judged by Christina Ryan, PA, Brid McInerney-Garrard, IRL & Coleen Mulhern, IL
7 Registered, 7 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 57% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #1108 Danny Levine (Brady Academy)
2 < 250 > … #319 Jacob Parkman (Kenny Academy)
3 < 186 > … #516 Eli Weldon (O'Shea-Chaplin)
4 < 185 > … #377 Ian Reilly (Bracken)
.
10:23 AM
Event #609A Open Championships Under 18
Judged by Christina Ryan, PA, Brid McInerney-Garrard, IRL & Coleen Mulhern, IL
16 Registered, 13 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 7 Finishers ( 54% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #335 Billy Petrocelli (Kenny Academy)
2 < 225 > … #1081 Grace Landry (Heavey-Quinn)
3 < 212 > … #989 Mariana Horton (Brady Academy)
4 T < 175.5 > … #1065 Sarah Krein (Murray)
4 T < 175.5 > … #305 Jillian OKeefe (Heavey-Quinn)
5 < 171 > … #1022 Jocelyn Jernegan (Connolly Academy)
6 < 143 > … #1093 Erin Lange (Fay-Healy)
.
5:23 PM
Event #609B Open Championships 18 and Over
Judged by Christina Ryan, PA, Brid McInerney-Garrard, IRL & Coleen Mulhern, IL
21 Registered, 19 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 10 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 260 > … #457 Megan Stella (McInerney)
2 < 218 > … #806 Erin Duffy (Lenihan - CT)
3 < 215 > … #1053 Meaghan Kilmartin (Short)
4 < 198 > … #665 Olivia Casano (Proto Casano)
5 < 168.5 > … #782 Karaleigh Irene Desmond (Kenny Academy)
6 < 159.5 > … #695 Katie Condon (Clann Lir Academy)
7 < 146 > … #807 Kiera Duggan (Inishfree)
8 < 142 > … #475 Salomé Sweeney (O'Shea-Chaplin)
9 < 134 > … #701 Abigail Connell (Brennan-Lucey)
10 < 127 > … #841 Kathleen Feeney (Goulding)