Harvest Time 2018

All Grade Results:

5 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 373 Bridget Warren Haley
1 164 Ciara O’Shea Heavey-Quinn
1 282 Emily Schultz Sullivan
1 943 Hayden McAdoo Heavey-Quinn
1 146 Honora O'Brien Murphy Academy
1 828 Maeve Kane Keane-O'Brien
1 522 Penelope Cole Murray
2 814 Amelia Jenness Murray
2 561 Caroline Crandall Murphy Academy
2 749 Giulia Hall Heavey-Quinn
2 283 Maeve Schultz Sullivan
2 131 Rori Naughton Heavey-Quinn
3 976 Colette McLaughlin Heavey-Quinn
3 116 Coranna Murphy Scoil Rince Luimni
3 108 Delaney Mullen McInerney
3 396 Margaret Wnukowski Murphy Academy

6 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 164 Ciara O’Shea Heavey-Quinn
1 116 Coranna Murphy Scoil Rince Luimni
1 282 Emily Schultz Sullivan
1 146 Honora O'Brien Murphy Academy
1 522 Penelope Cole Murray
1 131 Rori Naughton Heavey-Quinn
2 373 Bridget Warren Haley
2 108 Delaney Mullen McInerney
2 749 Giulia Hall Heavey-Quinn
2 943 Hayden McAdoo Heavey-Quinn
2 828 Maeve Kane Keane-O'Brien
2 283 Maeve Schultz Sullivan
2 396 Margaret Wnukowski Murphy Academy
3 814 Amelia Jenness Murray
3 561 Caroline Crandall Murphy Academy
3 976 Colette McLaughlin Heavey-Quinn

10 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 781 Grace Hines Kanaley
1 398 Rowan Wong O'Shea-Chaplin
2 211 Áine Pinkham Brady Academy
3 290 Avery Shamoian Murphy Academy
4 621 Lulu Dowling Kenny Academy
4 892 Riley Lockwood Short
5 473 Carolyn Bride Heavey-Quinn
5 697 Declan Furlong Sullivan
5 902 Frank Macchiano Heavey-Quinn
5 317 Kearol Stack McGonagle
5 698 Kieran Furlong Sullivan
5 660 Lauren Femia Heavey-Quinn
5 167 Maeve ODonnell Brady Academy
5 941 Meghan Mathias Haley
5 939 Paige Mason Murphy Academy
5 238 Penelope Reale Sullivan
5 725 Sophie Godin Hall Short

11 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 398 Rowan Wong O'Shea-Chaplin
2 892 Riley Lockwood Short
3 725 Sophie Godin Hall Short
4 290 Avery Shamoian Murphy Academy
5 473 Carolyn Bride Heavey-Quinn

12 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 892 Riley Lockwood Short
2 781 Grace Hines Kanaley
2 941 Meghan Mathias Haley
3 398 Rowan Wong O'Shea-Chaplin

13 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 521 Emmy Cole Murray
2 919 Fiona Mahon Bracken
2 824 Natalie Jurczyk Scoil Rince Luimni
3 210 Ava Pierson McGonagle
4 1021 Fiona Meyer McDonough-Grimes
4 784 Kaitlyn Hoffey Harney-Pender-Keady
4 796 Kylee Hughes Brady Academy
5 630 Emilia Dunkelman Kelly School of Irish Dan
5 731 Greer Goudey McFadden
5 492 Madelyn Carella Sullivan-Stewart
5 615 Marishka Donais Short
5 196 Mary Peirce O'Shea-Chaplin
5 716 Matty Giardino Kanaley
5 866 Norah Kulvete Heavey-Quinn
5 370 Reagan Walsh Haley
5 397 Rhea Wnukowski Murphy Academy
5 487 Sofia Callahan Kanaley

14 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 521 Emmy Cole Murray
2 210 Ava Pierson McGonagle
3 824 Natalie Jurczyk Scoil Rince Luimni
4 796 Kylee Hughes Brady Academy
4 615 Marishka Donais Short
5 919 Fiona Mahon Bracken
5 1021 Fiona Meyer McDonough-Grimes

15 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 210 Ava Pierson McGonagle
2 521 Emmy Cole Murray
3 796 Kylee Hughes Brady Academy
4 1021 Fiona Meyer McDonough-Grimes
4 492 Madelyn Carella Sullivan-Stewart
5 919 Fiona Mahon Bracken
5 615 Marishka Donais Short
5 824 Natalie Jurczyk Scoil Rince Luimni

16 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 763 Abigail Hayes Murray
2 592 Violet Davis Bracken
3 1023 Lila Miele Scoil Rince Luimni
4 457 Annie Bovino Kanaley
4 674 Catherine Fitzsimons Haley
5 905 Amity MacKenzie Murphy Academy
5 199 Caroline Peltier Cassin Academy
5 627 Ciara Duffy Haley
5 628 Eamon Duffy Murphy Academy
5 541 Grace Conti The Kelly School od Irish
5 187 Grant Palardy McDonough-Grimes
5 859 Kailey Kowal Short
5 534 Kate Nora Connolly Kenny Academy
5 897 Madeline Lundell Scoil Rince Luimni
5 525 Maeve Collins Heavey-Quinn
5 597 Morgan Delaney Kenny Academy
5 653 Nikki Farkas Short
5 726 Sydney Godin Hall Short
5 258 Zoe Rose Bracken

17 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 763 Abigail Hayes Murray
2 592 Violet Davis Bracken
3 674 Catherine Fitzsimons Haley
4 534 Kate Nora Connolly Kenny Academy
4 653 Nikki Farkas Short
5 457 Annie Bovino Kanaley
5 597 Morgan Delaney Kenny Academy

18 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 258 Zoe Rose Bracken
2 592 Violet Davis Bracken
3 187 Grant Palardy McDonough-Grimes
4 674 Catherine Fitzsimons Haley
4 1023 Lila Miele Scoil Rince Luimni
5 763 Abigail Hayes Murray
5 525 Maeve Collins Heavey-Quinn
5 653 Nikki Farkas Short
5 726 Sydney Godin Hall Short

31 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel 08 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 493 Ryan Carella Sullivan-Stewart
2 119 Nicholas Murphy Haley
3 693 Elena Francis Bracken
4 338 Addison Sundby Kanaley
5 186 Aislinn Palardy McDonough-Grimes
5 894 Emma Louko Kenny Academy
5 903 Giana Macchiano Heavey-Quinn
5 128 Meghan Nadeau Murray
5 598 Rori Delaney Kenny Academy

32 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig 08 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 338 Addison Sundby Kanaley
2 186 Aislinn Palardy McDonough-Grimes
2 693 Elena Francis Bracken
2 894 Emma Louko Kenny Academy
3 903 Giana Macchiano Heavey-Quinn
3 128 Meghan Nadeau Murray
3 598 Rori Delaney Kenny Academy

33 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig 08 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 119 Nicholas Murphy Haley
2 338 Addison Sundby Kanaley
3 493 Ryan Carella Sullivan-Stewart
4 693 Elena Francis Bracken

100 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 262 Erin Roy Sullivan-Stewart
2 1019 Catherine Messina Hansen-Keohane
2 464 Niamh Bradbury Hansen-Keohane
3 415 Consuelo Anderson O'Shea-Chaplin

101 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 415 Consuelo Anderson O'Shea-Chaplin
2 262 Erin Roy Sullivan-Stewart
3 1019 Catherine Messina Hansen-Keohane
3 464 Niamh Bradbury Hansen-Keohane

102 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 262 Erin Roy Sullivan-Stewart
2 415 Consuelo Anderson O'Shea-Chaplin
2 464 Niamh Bradbury Hansen-Keohane
3 1019 Catherine Messina Hansen-Keohane

105 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 679 Alexandra Fleming Brady Academy
1 404 Frits Yarnall Brady Academy
2 273 Charles Saunders McGonagle
2 729 Colette Gorham Brady Academy
2 595 Jack Degan McDonough-Grimes
3 267 Adele Salafia Griffith
3 668 Erin Finnegan Heavey-Quinn
3 183 Irelyn Pagliuca McDonough-Grimes
3 762 Kate Haven Hansen-Keohane
3 232 Will Rahilly-Montoure Kanaley
4 661 Bridget Fernandez Heavey-Quinn
4 307 Caoimhe Sloan Heavey-Quinn
4 782 Lauren Hines Kanaley
5 813 Alison Jenness Murray
5 342 Emily Teahan Hansen-Keohane
5 198 Leila Pellegrino Kanaley
5 701 Teagan Furlong Sullivan

106 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 679 Alexandra Fleming Brady Academy
1 782 Lauren Hines Kanaley
2 729 Colette Gorham Brady Academy
2 762 Kate Haven Hansen-Keohane
3 813 Alison Jenness Murray

107 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 679 Alexandra Fleming Brady Academy
1 729 Colette Gorham Brady Academy
1 782 Lauren Hines Kanaley
2 267 Adele Salafia Griffith
2 668 Erin Finnegan Heavey-Quinn
3 813 Alison Jenness Murray
3 661 Bridget Fernandez Heavey-Quinn
3 307 Caoimhe Sloan Heavey-Quinn
3 273 Charles Saunders McGonagle
3 595 Jack Degan McDonough-Grimes
3 232 Will Rahilly-Montoure Kanaley

108 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 679 Alexandra Fleming Brady Academy
1 273 Charles Saunders McGonagle
2 183 Irelyn Pagliuca McDonough-Grimes
3 729 Colette Gorham Brady Academy
3 782 Lauren Hines Kanaley
3 198 Leila Pellegrino Kanaley
3 892 Riley Lockwood Short
4 701 Teagan Furlong Sullivan

109 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 273 Charles Saunders McGonagle
1 183 Irelyn Pagliuca McDonough-Grimes

110A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 754 Emma Halpin Brady Academy
2 850 Leia Kim Murray
3 160 Claire O'Shea Heavey-Quinn
4 371 Roisin Walsh Scoil Rince Luimni
5 772 Aaliyah Henry Short
5 891 Addison Lockwood Short
5 610 Aela Diver Haley
5 952 Eleanor McClellan Murray
5 867 Ellie Kumpavong Heavey-Quinn
5 243 Katherine Rheault O'Shea-Chaplin
5 298 meghan Sheehan Haley
5 1014 Nina Melfi Heavey-Quinn
5 703 Quinn Gaffney Kanaley
5 737 Ruth Grendol McInerney
5 977 Sinead McLaughlin Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
5 258 Zoe Rose Bracken

110B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 920 Jasper Mahoney Harney-Pender-Keady
1 580 Moira Dadekian The Kelly School of Irish
2 964 Claire McDonough Heavey-Quinn
3 364 Kolby Walker Bracken
4 313 Madelynn Sprague Mulcahy Academy
5 874 Aislin Langill Kenny Academy
5 270 Avery Santo Kelly School - RI
5 559 Elianna Cox Murray
5 917 Eloisa Mahecha Hansen-Keohane
5 1104 Juliette Smedile Brady Academy
5 728 Lily Gomez O'Shea-Chaplin
5 511 Madeleine Chevalier O'Shea-Chaplin
5 292 Madeleine Sharis Keane-O'Brien
5 247 Maeve Roche Kanaley
5 550 Quinn Cormie Heavey-Quinn

111A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 371 Roisin Walsh Scoil Rince Luimni
2 754 Emma Halpin Brady Academy
3 160 Claire O'Shea Heavey-Quinn
4 850 Leia Kim Murray
5 610 Aela Diver Haley
5 298 meghan Sheehan Haley
5 1014 Nina Melfi Heavey-Quinn
5 977 Sinead McLaughlin Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

111B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 559 Elianna Cox Murray
1 580 Moira Dadekian The Kelly School of Irish
2 364 Kolby Walker Bracken
3 270 Avery Santo Kelly School - RI
3 313 Madelynn Sprague Mulcahy Academy
4 964 Claire McDonough Heavey-Quinn
4 292 Madeleine Sharis Keane-O'Brien

112A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 754 Emma Halpin Brady Academy
2 371 Roisin Walsh Scoil Rince Luimni
3 850 Leia Kim Murray
4 160 Claire O'Shea Heavey-Quinn
5 243 Katherine Rheault O'Shea-Chaplin
5 1014 Nina Melfi Heavey-Quinn
5 394 Nora Cate Wiser McInerney
5 737 Ruth Grendol McInerney

112B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 364 Kolby Walker Bracken
2 920 Jasper Mahoney Harney-Pender-Keady
3 559 Elianna Cox Murray
4 580 Moira Dadekian The Kelly School of Irish
5 964 Claire McDonough Heavey-Quinn
5 728 Lily Gomez O'Shea-Chaplin
5 511 Madeleine Chevalier O'Shea-Chaplin

113A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 754 Emma Halpin Brady Academy
2 371 Roisin Walsh Scoil Rince Luimni
3 977 Sinead McLaughlin Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 850 Leia Kim Murray
5 772 Aaliyah Henry Short

113B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 920 Jasper Mahoney Harney-Pender-Keady
2 874 Aislin Langill Kenny Academy
3 559 Elianna Cox Murray
4 1104 Juliette Smedile Brady Academy
5 511 Madeleine Chevalier O'Shea-Chaplin

114A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 371 Roisin Walsh Scoil Rince Luimni
2 394 Nora Cate Wiser McInerney
3 610 Aela Diver Haley
4 977 Sinead McLaughlin Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

114B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 920 Jasper Mahoney Harney-Pender-Keady
2 874 Aislin Langill Kenny Academy
3 1104 Juliette Smedile Brady Academy
4 891 Addison Lockwood Short
4 964 Claire McDonough Heavey-Quinn
4 364 Kolby Walker Bracken

115A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 591 Ava Davenport Heavey-Quinn
1 1041 Lily Morrison Sullivan-Stewart
2 899 Adeline Lynch Heavey-Quinn
2 978 Skyah McLaughlin Murray
3 601 Aine Deslaurier Heavey-Quinn
3 140 Devonne Nutter Heavey-Quinn
3 818 Hailey Johnson Bracken
3 376 Hannah Weetman Bracken
4 663 Courtney Ferri Sullivan-Stewart
4 504 Emma Caruso Heavey-Quinn
4 474 Maryanne Bride Heavey-Quinn

115B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 296 kiley sheehan Haley
1 109 Raegan Mullen McInerney
2 239 Abby Reid Heavey-Quinn
2 620 Eilis Dowd Heavey-Quinn
2 681 Victoria Fleming Brady Academy
3 178 aine ouellette Heavey-Quinn
3 351 Genevieve Troy McGonagle
3 488 Madelyn Cann Kelly School - RI
4 688 Amos Foster McFadden
5 736 Anna Greene Brady Academy
5 827 Liam Kane Murphy Academy

116A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 591 Ava Davenport Heavey-Quinn
1 376 Hannah Weetman Bracken
1 1041 Lily Morrison Sullivan-Stewart
2 663 Courtney Ferri Sullivan-Stewart
2 818 Hailey Johnson Bracken
2 978 Skyah McLaughlin Murray
3 140 Devonne Nutter Heavey-Quinn
3 504 Emma Caruso Heavey-Quinn
3 474 Maryanne Bride Heavey-Quinn
4 899 Adeline Lynch Heavey-Quinn
4 601 Aine Deslaurier Heavey-Quinn

116B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 239 Abby Reid Heavey-Quinn
1 681 Victoria Fleming Brady Academy
2 688 Amos Foster McFadden
2 620 Eilis Dowd Heavey-Quinn
2 296 kiley sheehan Haley
2 488 Madelyn Cann Kelly School - RI
2 109 Raegan Mullen McInerney
3 178 aine ouellette Heavey-Quinn
3 351 Genevieve Troy McGonagle
4 736 Anna Greene Brady Academy

117A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 376 Hannah Weetman Bracken
1 978 Skyah McLaughlin Murray
2 663 Courtney Ferri Sullivan-Stewart
2 818 Hailey Johnson Bracken
3 899 Adeline Lynch Heavey-Quinn
3 591 Ava Davenport Heavey-Quinn
3 140 Devonne Nutter Heavey-Quinn
3 504 Emma Caruso Heavey-Quinn
3 1041 Lily Morrison Sullivan-Stewart
4 601 Aine Deslaurier Heavey-Quinn
4 474 Maryanne Bride Heavey-Quinn

117B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 620 Eilis Dowd Heavey-Quinn
1 681 Victoria Fleming Brady Academy
2 239 Abby Reid Heavey-Quinn
2 178 aine ouellette Heavey-Quinn
2 488 Madelyn Cann Kelly School - RI
3 736 Anna Greene Brady Academy
3 351 Genevieve Troy McGonagle
3 296 kiley sheehan Haley
3 827 Liam Kane Murphy Academy
3 109 Raegan Mullen McInerney
4 688 Amos Foster McFadden

118A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 351 Genevieve Troy McGonagle
1 376 Hannah Weetman Bracken
2 663 Courtney Ferri Sullivan-Stewart
2 1041 Lily Morrison Sullivan-Stewart
3 978 Skyah McLaughlin Murray
4 818 Hailey Johnson Bracken

118B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 296 kiley sheehan Haley
2 488 Madelyn Cann Kelly School - RI
2 681 Victoria Fleming Brady Academy
3 827 Liam Kane Murphy Academy
4 178 aine ouellette Heavey-Quinn
4 736 Anna Greene Brady Academy

119A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 351 Genevieve Troy McGonagle
2 376 Hannah Weetman Bracken
3 591 Ava Davenport Heavey-Quinn
3 1041 Lily Morrison Sullivan-Stewart
4 818 Hailey Johnson Bracken

119B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 239 Abby Reid Heavey-Quinn
2 620 Eilis Dowd Heavey-Quinn
3 296 kiley sheehan Haley

120 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 513 Jillian Ciotola Kelly School - RI
1 485 Veronica Caldwell Harney-Pender-Keady
2 388 Eleanor Wilkinson-Sachs McFadden
2 590 Ella Daugherty McInerney
2 678 Kelsey Flanagan McDonough-Grimes
3 524 Brigid Collins Heavey-Quinn
3 579 Brigid Dadekian The Kelly School of Irish
3 576 Grace Currier Heavey-Quinn
3 655 Madeline Faucher McInerney
4 271 Cadence Santo Kelly School - RI
4 421 Christine Ayres Kenny Academy
4 879 Elinor Leahy Bracken
4 437 Jamie Beamenderfer Murphy Academy

121 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 513 Jillian Ciotola Kelly School - RI
1 485 Veronica Caldwell Harney-Pender-Keady
2 421 Christine Ayres Kenny Academy
2 388 Eleanor Wilkinson-Sachs McFadden
2 879 Elinor Leahy Bracken
2 576 Grace Currier Heavey-Quinn
3 579 Brigid Dadekian The Kelly School of Irish
3 271 Cadence Santo Kelly School - RI
3 655 Madeline Faucher McInerney

122 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 879 Elinor Leahy Bracken
1 513 Jillian Ciotola Kelly School - RI
2 579 Brigid Dadekian The Kelly School of Irish
2 271 Cadence Santo Kelly School - RI
2 485 Veronica Caldwell Harney-Pender-Keady
3 590 Ella Daugherty McInerney
3 678 Kelsey Flanagan McDonough-Grimes
3 655 Madeline Faucher McInerney

123 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 388 Eleanor Wilkinson-Sachs McFadden
2 579 Brigid Dadekian The Kelly School of Irish
2 513 Jillian Ciotola Kelly School - RI
2 678 Kelsey Flanagan McDonough-Grimes
3 271 Cadence Santo Kelly School - RI
3 485 Veronica Caldwell Harney-Pender-Keady

124 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 513 Jillian Ciotola Kelly School - RI
1 485 Veronica Caldwell Harney-Pender-Keady
2 271 Cadence Santo Kelly School - RI
2 576 Grace Currier Heavey-Quinn
3 579 Brigid Dadekian The Kelly School of Irish
3 421 Christine Ayres Kenny Academy

140 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 989 Bridget McPhillips Kelly
1 748 Elexandra Hall Scoil Rince Luimni
1 463 Simon Boyle McDonough-Grimes
2 223 Amy Powers McDonough-Grimes
2 439 Avery Bell Kanaley
2 503 Deanna Caruso Heavey-Quinn
2 257 Kailee Rose Proto Casano
2 159 Lily O'Neill Heavey-Quinn
2 172 Natalie Olkowski Kelly School - RI
3 806 Arrianna Imbriano Heavey-Quinn
3 1012 Isabella Meichsner Schade
3 567 Joey Cronin McDonough-Grimes
3 994 Jordyn Meehan Heavey-Quinn
3 235 Lillian Rankin Kenny Academy
3 320 Raonull Stack McGonagle
4 237 Erin Reagan Heavey-Quinn
4 637 Grace Eaton Scoil Rince Luimni
4 851 Lucile Kim Murray
4 515 Rebecca Cleary Murphy Academy
5 987 Caitlin McNeill Heavey-Quinn
5 261 Isabella Rottler McFadden
5 1022 Jane Michigan BoSoma School of Dance

141 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 748 Elexandra Hall Scoil Rince Luimni
1 1012 Isabella Meichsner Schade
2 257 Kailee Rose Proto Casano
2 172 Natalie Olkowski Kelly School - RI
3 223 Amy Powers McDonough-Grimes
3 989 Bridget McPhillips Kelly
3 503 Deanna Caruso Heavey-Quinn
3 159 Lily O'Neill Heavey-Quinn

142 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 223 Amy Powers McDonough-Grimes
1 320 Raonull Stack McGonagle
2 806 Arrianna Imbriano Heavey-Quinn
2 989 Bridget McPhillips Kelly
2 748 Elexandra Hall Scoil Rince Luimni
2 159 Lily O'Neill Heavey-Quinn
3 237 Erin Reagan Heavey-Quinn
3 637 Grace Eaton Scoil Rince Luimni
3 851 Lucile Kim Murray
3 172 Natalie Olkowski Kelly School - RI
3 515 Rebecca Cleary Murphy Academy
3 463 Simon Boyle McDonough-Grimes

143 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 567 Joey Cronin McDonough-Grimes
1 172 Natalie Olkowski Kelly School - RI
2 989 Bridget McPhillips Kelly
2 748 Elexandra Hall Scoil Rince Luimni
2 637 Grace Eaton Scoil Rince Luimni
2 1022 Jane Michigan BoSoma School of Dance
3 223 Amy Powers McDonough-Grimes
3 159 Lily O'Neill Heavey-Quinn
3 463 Simon Boyle McDonough-Grimes

144 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 223 Amy Powers McDonough-Grimes
1 989 Bridget McPhillips Kelly
1 748 Elexandra Hall Scoil Rince Luimni
2 567 Joey Cronin McDonough-Grimes
2 172 Natalie Olkowski Kelly School - RI
2 463 Simon Boyle McDonough-Grimes
3 237 Erin Reagan Heavey-Quinn
3 637 Grace Eaton Scoil Rince Luimni
3 515 Rebecca Cleary Murphy Academy

206 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1026 Charlotte Minahan Sullivan-Stewart
2 287 Kristen Sellers Sullivan-Stewart
3 188 Mairin Palenscar Haley
4 533 Annabel Connolly Haley
5 774 Charlotte Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
5 259 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy
5 981 Maille McLoughlin Clann Lir Academy

207 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 259 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy
2 287 Kristen Sellers Sullivan-Stewart
3 774 Charlotte Higgins Sullivan-Stewart

208 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 259 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy
2 188 Mairin Palenscar Haley
3 1026 Charlotte Minahan Sullivan-Stewart
3 287 Kristen Sellers Sullivan-Stewart

209 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 259 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy
2 287 Kristen Sellers Sullivan-Stewart
3 1026 Charlotte Minahan Sullivan-Stewart

210 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 259 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy
2 188 Mairin Palenscar Haley
3 533 Annabel Connolly Haley

211 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1026 Charlotte Minahan Sullivan-Stewart
2 287 Kristen Sellers Sullivan-Stewart
3 259 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy
4 188 Mairin Palenscar Haley
5 273 Charles Saunders McGonagle
5 521 Emmy Cole Murray

212 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 151 Maeve O'Connell Forbes
2 546 Clara Coogan O'Leary Coogan
3 216 Katherine Podgurski Haley
4 395 Charlotte Witti Murphy Academy
5 143 Aine O'Brien Murphy Academy
5 709 Casey Gately Clann Lir Academy
5 295 Catherine Shea Forbes
5 875 Claire LaRonde Clann Lir Academy
5 452 Gabrielle Bonia Bracken
5 246 Isabella Robinson Scoil Rince Luimni
5 635 Kaitlyn Earley Mulcahy Academy
5 846 Mairead Kennedy Keane-O'Brien
5 694 Neve Fraser Brady Academy

213 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 841 Sofia Kelley Murray
2 452 Gabrielle Bonia Bracken
2 151 Maeve O'Connell Forbes
3 395 Charlotte Witti Murphy Academy
4 216 Katherine Podgurski Haley
5 546 Clara Coogan O'Leary Coogan
5 635 Kaitlyn Earley Mulcahy Academy

214 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 216 Katherine Podgurski Haley
2 709 Casey Gately Clann Lir Academy
3 635 Kaitlyn Earley Mulcahy Academy
4 565 Anna Maeve Cronin McDonough-Grimes

215 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 246 Isabella Robinson Scoil Rince Luimni
2 395 Charlotte Witti Murphy Academy
3 216 Katherine Podgurski Haley
4 886 Nina Leonard Clann Lir Academy
5 452 Gabrielle Bonia Bracken
5 694 Neve Fraser Brady Academy

216 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 694 Neve Fraser Brady Academy
2 546 Clara Coogan O'Leary Coogan
3 635 Kaitlyn Earley Mulcahy Academy
4 841 Sofia Kelley Murray
5 143 Aine O'Brien Murphy Academy

217 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 559 Elianna Cox Murray
1 292 Madeleine Sharis Keane-O'Brien
2 295 Catherine Shea Forbes
3 151 Maeve O'Connell Forbes
4 246 Isabella Robinson Scoil Rince Luimni
5 395 Charlotte Witti Murphy Academy
5 875 Claire LaRonde Clann Lir Academy
5 917 Eloisa Mahecha Hansen-Keohane
5 635 Kaitlyn Earley Mulcahy Academy
5 850 Leia Kim Murray
5 694 Neve Fraser Brady Academy
5 371 Roisin Walsh Scoil Rince Luimni

218A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 417 Kerrin Araujo Proto Casano
2 646 Meghan Eggers Brady Academy
2 309 Paige Souliotis Bracken
3 495 Abigail Carnevale Heavey-Quinn
3 890 Brigid Little Forbes
4 462 Elise Boyle McDonough-Grimes
5 285 Adelie Scoville Clann Lir Academy
5 705 Anna Galvin Clann Lir Academy
5 649 Autumn Escher Kanaley
5 1043 Ira-Lyne Morton Short
5 699 Shaelin Furlong Sullivan

218B Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 399 Ciara Wood Brady Academy
2 734 Sofia Gramer Hansen-Keohane
3 134 Lila Nield McDonough-Grimes
4 390 Cara Maye Williams Scoil Rince Luimni
4 142 Sasha O Broin Haley
5 526 Caitlin Condon Clann Lir Academy
5 896 Honor Lucas Heavey-Quinn
5 501 Jane Carty Scoil Rince Luimni
5 632 Kiera Durkin Heavey-Quinn
5 466 Rose Bragg Hansen-Keohane

219A Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 309 Paige Souliotis Bracken
2 646 Meghan Eggers Brady Academy
3 417 Kerrin Araujo Proto Casano
4 649 Autumn Escher Kanaley
5 705 Anna Galvin Clann Lir Academy

219B Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 134 Lila Nield McDonough-Grimes
2 632 Kiera Durkin Heavey-Quinn
3 142 Sasha O Broin Haley
4 390 Cara Maye Williams Scoil Rince Luimni
4 896 Honor Lucas Heavey-Quinn

220A Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 646 Meghan Eggers Brady Academy
1 309 Paige Souliotis Bracken
2 890 Brigid Little Forbes
2 417 Kerrin Araujo Proto Casano
3 495 Abigail Carnevale Heavey-Quinn
3 649 Autumn Escher Kanaley
3 462 Elise Boyle McDonough-Grimes
3 1043 Ira-Lyne Morton Short
3 699 Shaelin Furlong Sullivan

220B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 526 Caitlin Condon Clann Lir Academy
2 896 Honor Lucas Heavey-Quinn
3 142 Sasha O Broin Haley

221A Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 462 Elise Boyle McDonough-Grimes
2 417 Kerrin Araujo Proto Casano
3 890 Brigid Little Forbes
4 646 Meghan Eggers Brady Academy

221B Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 399 Ciara Wood Brady Academy
2 502 Nora Carty Scoil Rince Luimni
3 501 Jane Carty Scoil Rince Luimni
4 135 Sadie Nield McDonough-Grimes
5 896 Honor Lucas Heavey-Quinn

222A Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 309 Paige Souliotis Bracken
2 134 Lila Nield McDonough-Grimes
3 417 Kerrin Araujo Proto Casano
4 649 Autumn Escher Kanaley

222B Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 501 Jane Carty Scoil Rince Luimni
2 135 Sadie Nield McDonough-Grimes
3 399 Ciara Wood Brady Academy
4 502 Nora Carty Scoil Rince Luimni
4 829 Quinn Kane Keane-O'Brien

223A Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 646 Meghan Eggers Brady Academy
2 890 Brigid Little Forbes
3 351 Genevieve Troy McGonagle
4 309 Paige Souliotis Bracken
5 495 Abigail Carnevale Heavey-Quinn

223B Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 502 Nora Carty Scoil Rince Luimni
2 134 Lila Nield McDonough-Grimes
3 135 Sadie Nield McDonough-Grimes
4 501 Jane Carty Scoil Rince Luimni
5 526 Caitlin Condon Clann Lir Academy
5 593 Claudia Dayon McDonough-Grimes

224A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 423 Nolan Baker McGonagle
2 366 Bailey Walsh Haley
2 507 Rebecca Casey Goulding
3 973 Caitlin McKiernan Haley
3 250 Violet Roche Kanaley
4 101 Fiona Mott Haley
4 662 Kathleen Fernandez Heavey-Quinn
5 148 Anna O'Connell Haley
5 378 Avery Welch Heavey-Quinn
5 468 Brooklyn Bray Heavey-Quinn
5 340 Hannah Symes Kenny Academy
5 147 Mackenzie Kate O'Brien-Pettus Sullivan-Stewart
5 301 Maren Shinney O'Dwyer
5 509 Riley Chase Murray
5 692 Tessa Fraley Goulding

224B Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 413 Ella Aiello Keane-O'Brien
1 816 Michael Jensen Scoil Rince Luimni
2 453 Nora Bonner Murray
3 337 Siobhan Sullivan O'Shea-Chaplin
4 706 Elizabeth Galvin Clann Lir Academy
5 181 Abigail Packard Clann Lir Academy
5 696 Aidan Furlong Sullivan
5 553 Caroline Cortright Clann Lir Academy
5 460 Elizabeth Box Murray
5 275 Helen Saunders McGonagle
5 132 Nora Newsham Heavey-Quinn
5 410 Whitney Adair McGonagle

225A Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 692 Tessa Fraley Goulding
2 366 Bailey Walsh Haley
3 662 Kathleen Fernandez Heavey-Quinn
3 509 Riley Chase Murray

225B Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 413 Ella Aiello Keane-O'Brien
2 453 Nora Bonner Murray
3 410 Whitney Adair McGonagle
4 337 Siobhan Sullivan O'Shea-Chaplin

226A Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 468 Brooklyn Bray Heavey-Quinn
2 692 Tessa Fraley Goulding
3 301 Maren Shinney O'Dwyer

226B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 132 Nora Newsham Heavey-Quinn
2 337 Siobhan Sullivan O'Shea-Chaplin
3 413 Ella Aiello Keane-O'Brien

227A Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 973 Caitlin McKiernan Haley
2 423 Nolan Baker McGonagle
3 301 Maren Shinney O'Dwyer
4 509 Riley Chase Murray
5 366 Bailey Walsh Haley
5 101 Fiona Mott Haley
5 340 Hannah Symes Kenny Academy

227B Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 413 Ella Aiello Keane-O'Brien
2 132 Nora Newsham Heavey-Quinn
2 337 Siobhan Sullivan O'Shea-Chaplin
3 181 Abigail Packard Clann Lir Academy
4 816 Michael Jensen Scoil Rince Luimni
5 460 Elizabeth Box Murray

228A Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 423 Nolan Baker McGonagle
2 366 Bailey Walsh Haley
3 301 Maren Shinney O'Dwyer
4 662 Kathleen Fernandez Heavey-Quinn
5 148 Anna O'Connell Haley
5 378 Avery Welch Heavey-Quinn
5 147 Mackenzie Kate O'Brien-Pettus Sullivan-Stewart

228B Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 413 Ella Aiello Keane-O'Brien
2 453 Nora Bonner Murray
3 410 Whitney Adair McGonagle
4 553 Caroline Cortright Clann Lir Academy
5 132 Nora Newsham Heavey-Quinn

229A Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 468 Brooklyn Bray Heavey-Quinn
2 184 Vincent Pagliuca McDonough-Grimes
3 507 Rebecca Casey Goulding
4 250 Violet Roche Kanaley
5 148 Anna O'Connell Haley
5 366 Bailey Walsh Haley
5 973 Caitlin McKiernan Haley
5 423 Nolan Baker McGonagle

229B Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 453 Nora Bonner Murray
2 181 Abigail Packard Clann Lir Academy
2 410 Whitney Adair McGonagle
3 816 Michael Jensen Scoil Rince Luimni
4 622 Ciara Doyle Scoil Rince Luimni
4 337 Siobhan Sullivan O'Shea-Chaplin

230A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 831 Maeve Kealy Kenny Academy
2 226 Bridget Prentiss Heavey-Quinn
3 826 Anahita Kamali Sullivan
4 166 Aine ODonnell Brady Academy
5 599 Alice Desjardins Heavey-Quinn
5 613 Anna Doherty Heavey-Quinn
5 812 Callie Jeffery O'Shea-Chaplin
5 214 Eleanor Piper McGonagle
5 948 Jeremiah McCarthy Goulding
5 775 Kathleen Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
5 669 Mary Finnegan Heavey-Quinn
5 830 Rebecca Kant McGonagle

230B Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 884 Mia Leno McDonough-Grimes
2 982 Ellen McMahon Heavey-Quinn
3 965 Natalie McDonough Heavey-Quinn
4 1029 Audrey Miner Scoil Rince Luimni
5 335 Caroline Sullivan Clann Lir Academy
5 207 Estella Piela Murray
5 251 Julia Rockwell Bracken
5 103 Madelyn Mulhall Heavey-Quinn
5 311 Mary Spearman The Kelly School of Irish
5 359 Morgan Vital McGonagle
5 711 Phoebe gaulin McDonough-Grimes

231A Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 831 Maeve Kealy Kenny Academy
2 775 Kathleen Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
3 830 Rebecca Kant McGonagle
4 226 Bridget Prentiss Heavey-Quinn
5 166 Aine ODonnell Brady Academy
5 935 Mia Marsh Clann Lir Academy

231B Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 311 Mary Spearman The Kelly School of Irish
2 103 Madelyn Mulhall Heavey-Quinn
3 207 Estella Piela Murray
3 251 Julia Rockwell Bracken
4 711 Phoebe gaulin McDonough-Grimes

232A Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 166 Aine ODonnell Brady Academy
1 669 Mary Finnegan Heavey-Quinn
2 831 Maeve Kealy Kenny Academy
3 812 Callie Jeffery O'Shea-Chaplin
3 948 Jeremiah McCarthy Goulding

232B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 311 Mary Spearman The Kelly School of Irish
2 251 Julia Rockwell Bracken
3 1029 Audrey Miner Scoil Rince Luimni

233A Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 935 Mia Marsh Clann Lir Academy
2 775 Kathleen Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
3 812 Callie Jeffery O'Shea-Chaplin
4 226 Bridget Prentiss Heavey-Quinn
5 166 Aine ODonnell Brady Academy
5 830 Rebecca Kant McGonagle

233B Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 826 Anahita Kamali Sullivan
2 335 Caroline Sullivan Clann Lir Academy
3 311 Mary Spearman The Kelly School of Irish

234A Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 826 Anahita Kamali Sullivan
2 1029 Audrey Miner Scoil Rince Luimni
3 613 Anna Doherty Heavey-Quinn
3 830 Rebecca Kant McGonagle

234B Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 982 Ellen McMahon Heavey-Quinn
2 965 Natalie McDonough Heavey-Quinn
3 311 Mary Spearman The Kelly School of Irish
4 884 Mia Leno McDonough-Grimes
4 711 Phoebe gaulin McDonough-Grimes

235A Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 599 Alice Desjardins Heavey-Quinn
2 214 Eleanor Piper McGonagle
2 831 Maeve Kealy Kenny Academy
3 948 Jeremiah McCarthy Goulding
4 463 Simon Boyle McDonough-Grimes

235B Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 884 Mia Leno McDonough-Grimes
2 711 Phoebe gaulin McDonough-Grimes
3 311 Mary Spearman The Kelly School of Irish
3 965 Natalie McDonough Heavey-Quinn
4 103 Madelyn Mulhall Heavey-Quinn

236A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 557 Madeline Courtemanche Heavey-Quinn
2 241 Fiona Rexford Heavey-Quinn
3 715 Matilda Gerring Clann Lir Academy
4 820 Agatha Jordan Sullivan
5 855 Amelia Knapp Heavey-Quinn
5 584 Caroline Dalton Sullivan-Stewart
5 823 Lillian Judge Murray
5 385 Margaret White Goulding
5 809 Meghan Ivester Goulding

236B Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 496 Katherine Carnevale Heavey-Quinn
2 617 Joseph Dooley McGonagle
3 321 Lorelei Stahl Murray
3 560 Nora Cox Brady Academy
4 563 Charlotte Crichton Murray
4 126 Keira Myers The Kelly School of Irish
5 426 Abigail Barich McGonagle
5 182 Anna Packard Clann Lir Academy
5 741 Eliza Gutierrez Clann Lir Academy
5 352 Fiona Truss Sullivan-Stewart
5 853 Katherine Klinger McGonagle

237A Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 241 Fiona Rexford Heavey-Quinn
2 809 Meghan Ivester Goulding
3 752 Katelyn Hall Scoil Rince Luimni
4 968 Saere McGuinness McDonough-Grimes
5 520 Sarah Colangelo Gray

237B Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 204 Maggie Peterson Kelly School - RI
2 352 Fiona Truss Sullivan-Stewart
3 560 Nora Cox Brady Academy
4 496 Katherine Carnevale Heavey-Quinn
5 126 Keira Myers The Kelly School of Irish

238A Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 241 Fiona Rexford Heavey-Quinn
2 809 Meghan Ivester Goulding
3 385 Margaret White Goulding

238B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 204 Maggie Peterson Kelly School - RI
2 126 Keira Myers The Kelly School of Irish
3 352 Fiona Truss Sullivan-Stewart

239A Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 855 Amelia Knapp Heavey-Quinn
2 820 Agatha Jordan Sullivan
3 968 Saere McGuinness McDonough-Grimes
4 241 Fiona Rexford Heavey-Quinn

239B Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 126 Keira Myers The Kelly School of Irish
2 496 Katherine Carnevale Heavey-Quinn
3 853 Katherine Klinger McGonagle
4 182 Anna Packard Clann Lir Academy
5 328 Maeve Stipkovich Haley

240A Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 204 Maggie Peterson Kelly School - RI
2 855 Amelia Knapp Heavey-Quinn
3 820 Agatha Jordan Sullivan
4 520 Sarah Colangelo Gray
5 385 Margaret White Goulding

240B Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 321 Lorelei Stahl Murray
2 496 Katherine Carnevale Heavey-Quinn
3 617 Joseph Dooley McGonagle
4 328 Maeve Stipkovich Haley
5 126 Keira Myers The Kelly School of Irish

241A Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 557 Madeline Courtemanche Heavey-Quinn
2 241 Fiona Rexford Heavey-Quinn
2 752 Katelyn Hall Scoil Rince Luimni
3 855 Amelia Knapp Heavey-Quinn
3 204 Maggie Peterson Kelly School - RI
4 820 Agatha Jordan Sullivan

241B Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 617 Joseph Dooley McGonagle
2 321 Lorelei Stahl Murray
3 496 Katherine Carnevale Heavey-Quinn
4 328 Maeve Stipkovich Haley
5 182 Anna Packard Clann Lir Academy
5 853 Katherine Klinger McGonagle

260 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 616 Rori Donaldson Heavey-Quinn
2 382 Molly Wentworth The Kelly School Of Irish
3 683 Katharine Foley McGonagle
4 745 Hope Haggerty McGonagle
4 179 mairead ouellette Heavey-Quinn
5 365 Annalise Walle McGonagle
5 587 Isabelle Daniels McGonagle
5 1022 Jane Michigan BoSoma School of Dance
5 908 Leanna Maclone Kanaley

261 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 382 Molly Wentworth The Kelly School Of Irish
2 745 Hope Haggerty McGonagle
3 312 Emma Sprague McDonough-Grimes
3 683 Katharine Foley McGonagle

262 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1022 Jane Michigan BoSoma School of Dance
2 382 Molly Wentworth The Kelly School Of Irish

263 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 745 Hope Haggerty McGonagle
2 201 Ashleigh Pepin Murphy Academy
3 908 Leanna Maclone Kanaley
3 358 Mackenzie Vegnani Hansen-Keohane

264 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 745 Hope Haggerty McGonagle
2 266 Ellen Ryan Kenny Academy
3 201 Ashleigh Pepin Murphy Academy
3 908 Leanna Maclone Kanaley

265 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 745 Hope Haggerty McGonagle
2 201 Ashleigh Pepin Murphy Academy
3 223 Amy Powers McDonough-Grimes
4 683 Katharine Foley McGonagle
4 382 Molly Wentworth The Kelly School Of Irish
5 556 Isabella Couillard McFadden

310 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 355 Emma Tully O'Dwyer
2 958 Ciara McDonagh Keane-O'Brien
3 848 Eleanor Kidd O'Shea-Chaplin
4 723 Claire Gleeson O'Shea-Chaplin

311 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 355 Emma Tully O'Dwyer
2 848 Eleanor Kidd O'Shea-Chaplin
3 958 Ciara McDonagh Keane-O'Brien
4 565 Anna Maeve Cronin McDonough-Grimes

312 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 355 Emma Tully O'Dwyer
2 958 Ciara McDonagh Keane-O'Brien
3 723 Claire Gleeson O'Shea-Chaplin

313 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 355 Emma Tully O'Dwyer
2 648 Molly Enwright Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 974 Maeve McKinney Harney-Pender-Keady

314 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 355 Emma Tully O'Dwyer
2 958 Ciara McDonagh Keane-O'Brien
3 974 Maeve McKinney Harney-Pender-Keady
4 648 Molly Enwright Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

315 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 249 Ruby Roche O'Dwyer
2 936 Ryan Marsh Sullivan-Stewart
3 593 Claudia Dayon McDonough-Grimes
4 829 Quinn Kane Keane-O'Brien

316 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 263 Megan Roy Sullivan-Stewart
2 936 Ryan Marsh Sullivan-Stewart
3 249 Ruby Roche O'Dwyer

317 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 963 Cara Rose McDonough Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
1 249 Ruby Roche O'Dwyer
2 643 Jordan Egan Sullivan-Stewart
3 390 Cara Maye Williams Scoil Rince Luimni
3 770 Keira Heneghan Murray

318 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 593 Claudia Dayon McDonough-Grimes
2 263 Megan Roy Sullivan-Stewart
3 249 Ruby Roche O'Dwyer

319 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 963 Cara Rose McDonough Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 249 Ruby Roche O'Dwyer
3 263 Megan Roy Sullivan-Stewart
4 643 Jordan Egan Sullivan-Stewart

320 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 622 Ciara Doyle Scoil Rince Luimni
2 991 Sara-Ève Medeiros Short
3 755 Caroline Hanley Brady Academy
4 1015 maya mercurio Clann Lir Academy

321 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 622 Ciara Doyle Scoil Rince Luimni
2 203 Reagan Peters Sullivan-Stewart
3 755 Caroline Hanley Brady Academy
4 1015 maya mercurio Clann Lir Academy

322 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 203 Reagan Peters Sullivan-Stewart
2 706 Elizabeth Galvin Clann Lir Academy
3 645 Seamus Egan Forbes

323 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 937 Molly Marshall McDonough-Grimes
2 203 Reagan Peters Sullivan-Stewart
3 197 Nora Peirce O'Shea-Chaplin

324 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 937 Molly Marshall McDonough-Grimes
2 1015 maya mercurio Clann Lir Academy
3 991 Sara-Ève Medeiros Short
3 645 Seamus Egan Forbes

325 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1024 Paige Miele Scoil Rince Luimni
2 984 Paige McManus Clann Lir Academy
3 314 Lilliana St. Pierre McDonough-Grimes
4 794 Caroline Hubbard O'Dwyer
4 505 Erin Casco Bracken

326 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 113 Amy Murphy Haley
2 505 Erin Casco Bracken
3 984 Paige McManus Clann Lir Academy

327 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 372 Abigail Ward Murray
2 505 Erin Casco Bracken
3 984 Paige McManus Clann Lir Academy
4 878 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano
5 113 Amy Murphy Haley

328 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 794 Caroline Hubbard O'Dwyer
2 314 Lilliana St. Pierre McDonough-Grimes
3 878 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano
4 113 Amy Murphy Haley
5 372 Abigail Ward Murray

329 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 407 Ila Zollo Harney-Pender-Keady
2 372 Abigail Ward Murray
3 113 Amy Murphy Haley
4 984 Paige McManus Clann Lir Academy
5 505 Erin Casco Bracken
5 878 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano
5 935 Mia Marsh Clann Lir Academy

330 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 419 Morgan Arthurs Sullivan-Stewart
2 497 Julia Carpenito Kenny Academy
3 286 Kayla Sellers Sullivan-Stewart
4 922 Sophia Mahoney Ashurst Academy
5 720 Ainsley Gillespie O'Shea-Chaplin
5 204 Maggie Peterson Kelly School - RI

331 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 286 Kayla Sellers Sullivan-Stewart
1 419 Morgan Arthurs Sullivan-Stewart
2 922 Sophia Mahoney Ashurst Academy
3 497 Julia Carpenito Kenny Academy
4 720 Ainsley Gillespie O'Shea-Chaplin

332 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 922 Sophia Mahoney Ashurst Academy
2 497 Julia Carpenito Kenny Academy
3 785 Madison Holmberg Heavey-Quinn
4 416 Kailey Araujo Proto Casano
5 720 Ainsley Gillespie O'Shea-Chaplin

333 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 785 Madison Holmberg Heavey-Quinn
2 922 Sophia Mahoney Ashurst Academy
3 419 Morgan Arthurs Sullivan-Stewart
4 459 Megan Bowlus McDonough-Grimes
5 416 Kailey Araujo Proto Casano

334 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 922 Sophia Mahoney Ashurst Academy
2 419 Morgan Arthurs Sullivan-Stewart
3 785 Madison Holmberg Heavey-Quinn
4 416 Kailey Araujo Proto Casano
5 286 Kayla Sellers Sullivan-Stewart
5 459 Megan Bowlus McDonough-Grimes

335 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 358 Mackenzie Vegnani Hansen-Keohane
2 925 Ava Malone Heavey-Quinn
3 551 Hazel Cormier O'Shea-Chaplin
4 477 Amelia Brown Heavey-Quinn
4 389 Hannah Willetts Cassin Academy
5 425 Sarah Barberian Goulding

336 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 925 Ava Malone Heavey-Quinn
2 776 Lillian Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
3 381 Sophia Wenglin O'Shea-Chaplin
4 551 Hazel Cormier O'Shea-Chaplin
5 477 Amelia Brown Heavey-Quinn
5 540 Lainey Connors Coogan

337 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 477 Amelia Brown Heavey-Quinn
2 873 Lily Lane Brady Academy
3 925 Ava Malone Heavey-Quinn
4 551 Hazel Cormier O'Shea-Chaplin
5 623 Katherine Doyle McFadden
5 776 Lillian Higgins Sullivan-Stewart

338 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 551 Hazel Cormier O'Shea-Chaplin
2 465 Abby Brady O'Shea-Chaplin
3 425 Sarah Barberian Goulding
4 477 Amelia Brown Heavey-Quinn
5 566 Emma Cronin McDonough-Grimes
5 623 Katherine Doyle McFadden

339 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 925 Ava Malone Heavey-Quinn
2 566 Emma Cronin McDonough-Grimes
3 465 Abby Brady O'Shea-Chaplin
4 540 Lainey Connors Coogan
5 412 Scarlett Adler Sullivan

340 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 254 Margaret Rommel Gray
2 106 Ava Mulkerrin Clann Lir Academy
3 685 Jonathan Ford Kanaley
4 695 Aisling Frugoli Heavey-Quinn
5 988 Erin McNulty Heavey-Quinn
5 121 Rory murphy Clann Lir Academy

341 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 254 Margaret Rommel Gray
2 695 Aisling Frugoli Heavey-Quinn
3 297 Maeve Sheehan Haley
4 835 Ashlyn Keating Cassin Academy
5 798 Emma Hunter Short

342 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 305 Molly Skinner Sullivan-Stewart
2 695 Aisling Frugoli Heavey-Quinn
3 121 Rory murphy Clann Lir Academy
4 835 Ashlyn Keating Cassin Academy
5 510 Claudia Chesnes Spirited Soles
5 798 Emma Hunter Short
5 312 Emma Sprague McDonough-Grimes

343 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 312 Emma Sprague McDonough-Grimes
2 121 Rory murphy Clann Lir Academy
3 835 Ashlyn Keating Cassin Academy
4 499 Grace Carroll Heavey-Quinn
5 695 Aisling Frugoli Heavey-Quinn
5 305 Molly Skinner Sullivan-Stewart

344 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 685 Jonathan Ford Kanaley
2 254 Margaret Rommel Gray
3 305 Molly Skinner Sullivan-Stewart
4 312 Emma Sprague McDonough-Grimes
5 835 Ashlyn Keating Cassin Academy
5 510 Claudia Chesnes Spirited Soles
5 499 Grace Carroll Heavey-Quinn

345 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 1042 Jillian Morse McDonough-Grimes
2 173 Tess Olson Kanaley
3 832 Norah Kealy Kenny Academy

346 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 832 Norah Kealy Kenny Academy
2 436 Cayla Batz Scoil Rince Luimni
3 316 Bridget Stack McGonagle

347 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 436 Cayla Batz Scoil Rince Luimni
2 840 Savannah Kelley Proto Casano
3 316 Bridget Stack McGonagle
4 832 Norah Kealy Kenny Academy

348 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 832 Norah Kealy Kenny Academy
2 840 Savannah Kelley Proto Casano
3 1042 Jillian Morse McDonough-Grimes
4 436 Cayla Batz Scoil Rince Luimni

349 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 840 Savannah Kelley Proto Casano
2 832 Norah Kealy Kenny Academy
3 898 Gwendolyn Lybarger McFadden
4 906 Colleen Mackey McGonagle

350 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 446 Sarah Bialas McFadden
2 138 Daria Noonan-Wehmehyer McFadden
3 586 Fiona Daly Heavey-Quinn

351 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 446 Sarah Bialas McFadden
2 319 Kerry Stack McGonagle
3 138 Daria Noonan-Wehmehyer McFadden

352 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 319 Kerry Stack McGonagle
2 625 Caeli Drummey McDonough-Grimes
3 306 Julia Sleamaker McFadden

353 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 138 Daria Noonan-Wehmehyer McFadden
2 446 Sarah Bialas McFadden
3 306 Julia Sleamaker McFadden

354 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 443 Caislin Bento Heavey-Quinn
2 767 Rachel Hebert McFadden
3 319 Kerry Stack McGonagle
4 446 Sarah Bialas McFadden

400 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1019 Catherine Messina Hansen-Keohane
2 892 Riley Lockwood Short

404 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 762 Kate Haven Hansen-Keohane
2 216 Katherine Podgurski Haley
3 252 Julia Rogers Clann Lir Academy
4 371 Roisin Walsh Scoil Rince Luimni
5 763 Abigail Hayes Murray

405 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Reel Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 538 Niamh Connolly Haley
2 923 Ryan Maida Hansen-Keohane
3 390 Cara Maye Williams Scoil Rince Luimni
3 1033 Ceara Montgomery Heavey-Quinn
4 246 Isabella Robinson Scoil Rince Luimni
5 239 Abby Reid Heavey-Quinn
5 643 Jordan Egan Sullivan-Stewart
5 132 Nora Newsham Heavey-Quinn
5 184 Vincent Pagliuca McDonough-Grimes

406 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Reel Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 335 Caroline Sullivan Clann Lir Academy
2 785 Madison Holmberg Heavey-Quinn
3 184 Vincent Pagliuca McDonough-Grimes
4 599 Alice Desjardins Heavey-Quinn
5 245 Ellie Ring Hansen-Keohane
5 419 Morgan Arthurs Sullivan-Stewart
5 714 Reagan George Clann Lir Academy
5 923 Ryan Maida Hansen-Keohane

407 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Reel Under 15 All

Place # Dancer School
1 102 Abigail Mulhall Heavey-Quinn
2 447 Ava Bisbee Haley
2 155 Julia O'Donnell Sullivan-Stewart
3 123 Georgia Murray Clann Lir Academy
3 305 Molly Skinner Sullivan-Stewart
4 477 Amelia Brown Heavey-Quinn
4 983 Katherine McMahon Heavey-Quinn
5 849 Caitlin Killeen Clann Lir Academy
5 180 Erin Owens Clann Lir Academy
5 406 Gabriella Zive Sullivan-Stewart
5 358 Mackenzie Vegnani Hansen-Keohane

408 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 997 Andrew Meeker Heavey-Quinn
1 327 Fiona Stewart Sullivan-Stewart
2 998 Alexa Mehlman Haley
3 803 Maeve Hussey Heavey-Quinn

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

501 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Kathleen Boutin, MA, Eileen Mulhern, IL, Marie Moore, NY

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:50 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 332 Madelyn Stucki Murray
2 227.5 194 Cameron Peacock Keane-O'Brien
3 196 536 Maeve Connolly Haley
4 185 269 Siun Salmon Kenny Academy
5 162.5 957 Aoife McDonagh Haley

502 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Siobhan Moore, NY, Maggie Revis, NH, Kathleen Boutin, MA

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:23 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 235 589 Ella Darling Keane-O'Brien
2 201.5 218 Olivia Posk Sullivan-Stewart
3 181 644 Julia Egan Forbes
4 180 189 Reese Palenscar Haley
5 172 512 Annabelle Chown Kanaley
6 159.5 802 Cailin Hurrie Murray
7 158 429 Isabel Barrios Clann Lir Academy
8 147 704 Zoe Galaburda O'Shea-Chaplin

503 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Siobhan Moore, NY, Maggie Revis, NH, Kathleen Boutin, MA

22 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:37 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 205 871 Lauren LaFleur Murray
2 203 219 Riley Postage Murray
3 185 951 Maeve McCarty Bracken
4 176 284 Margaret Schwab Coogan
5 169 291 Sela Shanelaris Murray
6 166 253 Libby Rogers Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
7 153 212 Emma Pinkham Brady Academy
8 152 384 Lindsay White Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
9 148 614 Bevan Doherty Forbes
10 147 810 Anna Jackson Fay-Healy
11 145 348 Liam Toomey Heavey-Quinn

504 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Dearblha Fay, IL, Eileen Mulhern, IL, Patty Darrah, FL

19 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:13 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 196 656 Cosette Fay Forbes
2 194 1036 Hannah Morgan Murray
3 189.5 724 Gina Gleeson O'Shea-Chaplin
4 186.5 231 Amelia Quinn Inishfree
5 185.5 960 Meabh McDonagh Haley
6 182 441 Kenzie Bennett Haley
7 171.5 933 Abigail Marsh Short
8 153 792 Katelynn Houle Murray
9 148.5 985 Maeve McNamara Haley
10 147 849 Caitlin Killeen Clann Lir Academy

505 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Dearblha Fay, IL, Eileen Mulhern, IL, Patty Darrah, FL

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:22 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 220 169 Alyssa OKeefe Heavey-Quinn
2 195 102 Abigail Mulhall Heavey-Quinn
3 189 506 Anna Casey Goulding
4 181 324 Adelle Stanton-Bursey Fay-Healy
5 179 904 Sarah MacDougall Santacroce
6 173 995 Katie Meehan O'Shea-Chaplin
6 173 127 Meghan Mylod Brady Academy
8 156 315 Amber St.James Short
8 156 844 Caitlin Kelly Haley

506 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Dearblha Fay, IL, Eileen Mulhern, IL, Patty Darrah, FL

27 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 14 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:01 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 1035 Emily Morehouse Sullivan-Stewart
2 200 377 Cate Weidenbach Inishfree
3 189.5 217 Eva Posk Sullivan-Stewart
4 175.5 475 Catherine Brisbane Kenny Academy
5 152 912 Maggie Madaio Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
6 150.5 414 Ava Alex Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
7 134.5 690 Keelin Fox Inishfree
8 131 476 Frances Brisbane Kenny Academy
9 130 640 Hunter Edwards Cassin Academy
10 126.5 967 Neeve McGeoghean Goulding
11 124.5 753 Andrea Halpin Clann Lir Academy
12 122.5 519 Anne Colangelo Gray
13 118 478 Callie Brown Clann Lir Academy
13 118 686 Katelyn Ford Short

507 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Siobhan Moore, NY, Maggie Revis, NH, Kathleen Boutin, MA

28 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 14 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:49 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 236 334 Savannah Stucki Murray
2 189.5 573 Lila Curran O'Dwyer
3 188 454 Elizabeth Borah Clann Lir Academy
4 187 401 Emily Wright Goulding
5 173 843 Abby Kelly Murphy Academy
6 163 836 Leah Keating Cassin Academy
7 159 1025 Victoria Miller O'Dwyer
8 142 244 Mackenzie Richards Scoil Rince Luimni
9 135.5 819 Sarah Johnson Santacroce
10 127 564 Delaney Cronan Clann Lir Academy
11 121 202 Mary Kate Perkins Clann Lir Academy
12 115 562 Olivia Crawford Clann Lir Academy
13 112.5 907 Amanda MacKinnon Kenny Academy
14 111.5 180 Erin Owens Clann Lir Academy

508 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Siobhan Moore, NY, Maggie Revis, NH, Kathleen Boutin, MA

19 Entered, 1 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:12 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 112 Rosemary Munkres McFadden
2 206 778 Julia Hill Mulcahy Academy
3 193 743 Bridget Hackett O'Dwyer
4 185 804 Mairead Hussey Heavey-Quinn
5 153.5 946 Caroline McCarthy Goulding
6 151 357 Grace Vagt-Bendoski McFadden
7 149.5 761 Evy Hatzigiannis Goulding
8 142 652 Tori Fagundes Heavey-Quinn
9 141 265 Noelani Rupp McFadden
10 140 193 Julia Clare Paskale Griffith

510 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds 16 & Over

Judged By: Dearblha Fay, IL, Eileen Mulhern, IL, Patty Darrah, FL

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:26 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 120 Rachel Murphy Clann Lir Academy
2 195 498 Ciara Carroll O'Shea-Chaplin
3 185 803 Maeve Hussey Heavey-Quinn
4 180 682 Colleen Foley Haley
5 174.5 367 Eleanore Walsh O'Shea-Chaplin
6 154.5 405 Kathleen Ziemba Leneghan - OH
7 152.5 350 Emma Love Trombley McFadden
8 148 578 Meghan Curtin Murray

600 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Colleen Mulhern, IL, Attraca Quinn, MA, Marie Moore, NY

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:45 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 168 Ronan ODonnell Brady Academy
2 215 205 Scarlett Petrarca Murray
3 205 213 Nola Pinkham Brady Academy

601 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Colleen Mulhern, IL, Attraca Quinn, MA, Marie Moore, NY

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:27 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 864 Ava Krueger Murray
2 250 374 Darla Waters Murray
3 186 260 Molly Rotter Mulcahy Academy

602 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Colleen Mulhern, IL, Attraca Quinn, MA, Marie Moore, NY

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:36 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 434 Casey Bartley McInerney
2 250 863 Sarah Kroeger Keane-O'Brien
3 192.5 329 Chloe Stowe Hansen-Keohane
4 174 641 Áine Egan Forbes
5 160 281 Madeline schnitzer Kanaley
6 147 428 Megan Eleanor Barrett Shamrock
7 140 713 Morgan Gentilucci McInerney
8 136.5 274 hannah saunders McDonough-Grimes

603 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Bernadette Gavin, IL, Kathy Irvine, ONT, Joanne Cunningham, ONT

18 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:58 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 942 James Mazza Keane-O'Brien
2 197.5 435 Aselin Bates Short
3 190.5 931 Fiona Marino Bracken
4 165 516 Hannah Clegg Fay-Healy
5 163 881 Elise Leary Burke Connolly
6 157 672 Isabella Fiore O'Shea-Chaplin
7 152 440 Morgan Benard Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
8 142 432 Colleen Bartel Murray
8 142 158 Molleigh O'Neil-O'Connell Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

604 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Bernadette Gavin, IL, Kathy Irvine, ONT, Joanne Cunningham, ONT

18 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:34 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 153 Brigid O'Connor Murray
2 200 786 Johanna Holmes Sullivan-Stewart
2 200 953 Josie Mcclory Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 196 956 Charlotte McDaniel Murray
5 166 403 Eme Wyndham McInerney
6 162 130 Elaina Nasr Murray
7 145 331 Emma Stucki Murray
8 138 702 Dara Gadbois McInerney
9 124 195 Meredith Peacock Keane-O'Brien

605 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Colleen Mulhern, IL, Attraca Quinn, MA, Marie Moore, NY

21 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:20 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 242 Rachael Reynolds Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 228 322 Lila Stanton Heavey-Quinn
3 205 1016 Kiley Meringer O'Shea-Chaplin
4 184 392 Charlotte Winiarski O'Shea-Chaplin
5 170 375 Evah Waters Murray
6 159 133 Riley Nichols Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
7 150 527 Julie Condon Clann Lir Academy
8 149 747 Anna Hall McFadden
9 133 402 Anna Wyndham Murphy Academy
10 119.33 248 Marilyn Roche O'Dwyer
11 119 326 Annie Stewart Sullivan-Stewart

606 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Bernadette Gavin, IL, Kathy Irvine, ONT, Joanne Cunningham, ONT

29 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 15 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:43 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 233 861 Maggie Krein Murray
2 225 571 Alana Curran Inishfree
3 209 799 Aidan Hurff O'Shea-Chaplin
4 183 532 Alanna Connolly Harney-Pender-Keady
5 170 489 Sarah Canniff Kenny Academy
6 157 484 Maeve Cahill McInerney
7 155.5 1032 Maeve Molloy Haley
8 155 447 Ava Bisbee Haley
9 140 124 Grace Murray Clann Lir Academy
10 128.5 577 Anne Curtin Murray
11 120 996 Shauna Meehan O'Shea-Chaplin
12 115.5 750 Kailey Hall Murray
13 111 486 Aisling Callahan O'Shea-Chaplin
13 111 125 Eily Murray MacRitchie Murray
15 106.5 954 Emily McClure McInerney

607 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Colleen Mulhern, IL, Attraca Quinn, MA, Marie Moore, NY

23 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 12 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:50 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 105 Eiley Mulkern Murray
2 250 924 Audrey Malila Murray
3 189 240 Lindsay Resca Harney-Pender-Keady
4 176 945 Brianna McCarron Kenny Academy
5 163 1017 Tory Meringer O'Shea-Chaplin
6 162 834 Olivia Kearns Kenny Academy
7 148.5 664 Chantal Finlay Murray
8 146 327 Fiona Stewart Sullivan-Stewart
9 145.5 303 Isabel Siu-Zmuidzinas Brady Academy
10 131.5 299 Lily Sheth O'Shea-Chaplin
11 117.5 277 Kassandra Savoie Short
12 117 268 Aoidin Salmon Kenny Academy

608 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 17

Judged By: Colleen Mulhern, IL, Attraca Quinn, MA, Marie Moore, NY

20 Entered, 1 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:47 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 258 431 Bailey Bartel Murray
2 212 450 Ciara Blomberg Goulding
3 210 481 Sadie Bucknam Murray
4 174 380 Eli Weldon O'Shea-Chaplin
5 171 1031 Haley Molloy Haley
6 168 114 Aoife Murphy Murray
7 165 766 Aeryn Hebert Inishfree
8 151 280 Katherine Schmidt Harney-Pender-Keady
9 129 638 Maggie Eaton Murray
10 127.5 738 Lorna Grey Kenny Academy

609A Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 19 / 2 yr

Judged By: Bernadette Gavin, IL, Kathy Irvine, ONT, Joanne Cunningham, ONT

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:02 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 270 206 Billy Petrocelli Kenny Academy
2 240 469 Julianna Bremer-Summa Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 195 470 Nicoletta Bremer-Summa Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 195 862 Sarah Krein Murray
5 168 790 Mariana Horton Brady Academy
6 153 670 Emilie Fiore O'Shea-Chaplin
7 141.5 343 Lauren Tetreault Goulding
8 134.5 970 Keeley McInerney-Zona McInerney

609B Ladies Champion 3 Rounds 19 & Over

Judged By: Bernadette Gavin, IL, Kathy Irvine, ONT, Joanne Cunningham, ONT

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:02 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 325 Megan Stella McInerney
2 201 175 Meghan OToole Haley
3 200 602 Karaleigh Irene Desmond Kenny Academy
4 184 528 Katie Condon Clann Lir Academy
5 173 118 Erin Murphy Murphy Academy
6 160 629 Kiera Duggan Inishfree
7 152 658 Kathleen Feeney Goulding

Archived Results (Old style):

Champ archive results not available.