Harvest Time 2019

All Grade Results:

1 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Reel Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 572 Brianna McCosker Forbes
1 415 Emma Hinckley Mulcahy Academy
1 205 Isabelle Currier Heavey-Quinn
1 721 Kennedy ODwyer Woods
1 987 Mia (Samantha) Auble Kelly School - RI
1 723 Sarah Ohmen Thorne Academy of Irish D

2 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Light Jig Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 656 Benjamin Murphy Scoil Rince Luimni
1 572 Brianna McCosker Forbes
1 415 Emma Hinckley Mulcahy Academy
1 205 Isabelle Currier Heavey-Quinn
1 721 Kennedy ODwyer Woods

5 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Reel Under 07 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 641 Abigail Morrell Haley
1 602 Bridget McLaughlin Kenny Academy
1 756 Ellareen Pittman Brady Academy
1 436 Lilac Iverson Heavey-Quinn

6 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Light Jig Under 07 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 641 Abigail Morrell Haley
1 602 Bridget McLaughlin Kenny Academy
1 756 Ellareen Pittman Brady Academy
1 436 Lilac Iverson Heavey-Quinn

7 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 970 Lina Abe Heavey-Quinn
2 957 Shea Wong O'Shea-Chaplin
3 185 Caroline Crandall Murphy Academy
4 193 Olivia Crowne Murphy Academy
5 537 Caroline Magee Keane-O'Brien
5 109 Hannah Carthy Brady Academy
5 235 Kyleigh Dewar Murray
5 953 Margaret Wnukowski Murphy Academy
5 110 Mollie Carthy Brady Academy

8 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 957 Shea Wong O'Shea-Chaplin
2 185 Caroline Crandall Murphy Academy
2 953 Margaret Wnukowski Murphy Academy

9 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 957 Shea Wong O'Shea-Chaplin
2 970 Lina Abe Heavey-Quinn
3 193 Olivia Crowne Murphy Academy
4 537 Caroline Magee Keane-O'Brien

10 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 335 Owen Gayeski Inishfree
2 715 Ciara O’Shea Heavey-Quinn
3 1061 Fiona Bresnahan Murphy Academy
4 1035 Maeve Bourassa Brady Academy
5 318 Ellie Fraser Murphy Academy
5 578 Isla McDonagh Forbes
5 476 Kathryn Kerrissey Murphy Academy
5 108 Kendyl Carthas Brady Academy
5 276 Madeline Esposito Murphy Academy
5 722 Molly Ohmen Thorne Academy of Irish Dance
5 783 Penelope Reale Sullivan
5 1064 Quincy Brissette Murphy Academy
5 955 Rhea Wonders Heavey-Quinn

11 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 108 Kendyl Carthas Brady Academy
2 1061 Fiona Bresnahan Murphy Academy
3 715 Ciara O’Shea Heavey-Quinn

12 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 1061 Fiona Bresnahan Murphy Academy
2 1035 Maeve Bourassa Brady Academy
3 335 Owen Gayeski Inishfree
4 715 Ciara O’Shea Heavey-Quinn
5 108 Kendyl Carthas Brady Academy
5 722 Molly Ohmen Thorne Academy of Irish Dance

13A Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 714 Isabel O’Connor Haley
2 692 Honora O'Brien Murphy Academy
3 528 Caitlin Maass Connolly Academy
4 115 Erin Casco Bracken
5 374 Addison Gumb Heavey-Quinn
5 143 Caroline Colligan Kelly School - RI
5 440 Catherine Jasinski Murphy Academy
5 979 Gianna Amendola Heavey-Quinn
5 517 Kelsey Lema Murray
5 286 Lauren Femia Heavey-Quinn
5 981 Megan Aparo Mulcahy Academy
5 678 Rori Naughton Heavey-Quinn

13B Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 199 Lochlan Curran Gray
2 969 Karin Abe Heavey-Quinn
3 595 Shae McHugh Scoil Rince Luimni
4 889 Hailey Sullivan Smith-Houlihan
5 1036 Avery Bouvier Kelly School - RI
5 580 Claire McDonnell Brady Academy
5 603 Keelin McLaughlin Murphy Academy
5 760 Mallory Porter Heavey-Quinn
5 917 Natalie Vaughn Kenny Academy
5 942 Noelle White Connolly Academy

14A Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 692 Honora O'Brien Murphy Academy
2 714 Isabel O’Connor Haley
3 517 Kelsey Lema Murray
4 528 Caitlin Maass Connolly Academy

14B Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 223 Fallon DeFrancesco McDonough-Grimes
2 942 Noelle White Connolly Academy
3 889 Hailey Sullivan Smith-Houlihan

15A Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 286 Lauren Femia Heavey-Quinn
2 517 Kelsey Lema Murray
3 714 Isabel O’Connor Haley
4 155 Ciara Connelly Kenny Academy
5 528 Caitlin Maass Connolly Academy
5 143 Caroline Colligan Kelly School - RI

15B Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 969 Karin Abe Heavey-Quinn
2 223 Fallon DeFrancesco McDonough-Grimes
3 580 Claire McDonnell Brady Academy
4 199 Lochlan Curran Gray
5 942 Noelle White Connolly Academy
5 595 Shae McHugh Scoil Rince Luimni

16 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 334 Dexter Gayeski Inishfree
2 629 Lillian Millstein Teelin
3 592 Lulu McGonigle Heavey-Quinn
4 729 Emily Owen Heavey-Quinn
5 673 Aife Maya Naik Bracken
5 847 Jadeyn Shields Heavey-Quinn
5 207 Layla Czapienski Cassin Academy
5 1091 Remington Card Heavey-Quinn

17 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 673 Aife Maya Naik Bracken
2 629 Lillian Millstein Teelin
3 207 Layla Czapienski Cassin Academy

18 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1091 Remington Card Heavey-Quinn
2 334 Dexter Gayeski Inishfree
3 673 Aife Maya Naik Bracken
4 729 Emily Owen Heavey-Quinn

19 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 258 Ciara Duffy Haley
2 533 Amity MacKenzie Murphy Academy
3 604 Siobhan McLaughlin Murphy Academy
4 513 Ryan LaVecchia Scoil Rince Luimni
5 532 Brynna MacGillivary McGonagle
5 145 Maeve Collins Heavey-Quinn
5 1062 Piper Bresnahan Murphy Academy
5 904 Vanessa Tranfaglia Hansen-Keohane

20 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 604 Siobhan McLaughlin Murphy Academy
2 1062 Piper Bresnahan Murphy Academy
3 145 Maeve Collins Heavey-Quinn

21 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 604 Siobhan McLaughlin Murphy Academy
2 904 Vanessa Tranfaglia Hansen-Keohane
3 532 Brynna MacGillivary McGonagle

31 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1081 Bristol Card Heavey-Quinn
2 477 Erin Bridget Kielbania Bracken
3 922 Addison Violet Kanaley
4 237 Dylan DiFrancesca Murphy Academy
5 245 Piper Doherty Bracken

32 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1081 Bristol Card Heavey-Quinn
2 477 Erin Bridget Kielbania Bracken
3 922 Addison Violet Kanaley

33 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 477 Erin Bridget Kielbania Bracken
2 922 Addison Violet Kanaley
3 245 Piper Doherty Bracken

100 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 262 Harper Earley Mulcahy Academy
1 718 Maeve ODonnell Brady Academy
2 443 Ana Grace Jimenez Harney-Pender-Keady
2 369 Natalie Grant Harney-Pender-Keady
3 1057 Courtney Brennan O'Shea-Chaplin
3 368 Julia Grant Harney-Pender-Keady
3 827 Madison Schwenk Sabo School

101 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 718 Maeve ODonnell Brady Academy
2 443 Ana Grace Jimenez Harney-Pender-Keady
3 262 Harper Earley Mulcahy Academy
3 368 Julia Grant Harney-Pender-Keady

102 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 718 Maeve ODonnell Brady Academy
2 262 Harper Earley Mulcahy Academy
3 443 Ana Grace Jimenez Harney-Pender-Keady
3 368 Julia Grant Harney-Pender-Keady

103 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 456 Maeve Kane Keane-O'Brien
2 443 Ana Grace Jimenez Harney-Pender-Keady

105 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 751 Áine Pinkham Brady Academy
1 416 Grace Hines Kanaley
2 253 Lulu Dowling Kenny Academy
2 851 Margaret Sierpien Murray
2 566 Molly McBride Kelly School - RI
2 408 Noah Herman Haley
3 278 Conor Evans Sullivan-Stewart
3 328 Eleanor Galvao Harney-Pender-Keady
3 975 Lilah Agen Keane-O'Brien
3 825 Maeve Schultz Sullivan
3 142 Penelope Cole Murray
4 824 Emily Schultz Sullivan
4 529 Frank Macchiano Heavey-Quinn
4 872 Kearol Stack McGonagle
4 746 Lyla Petrarca Murray
4 560 Paige Mason Murphy Academy
4 438 SOPHIA JADDOU Inishfree
4 674 Violet Nash Inishfree

106 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 751 Áine Pinkham Brady Academy
1 416 Grace Hines Kanaley
2 851 Margaret Sierpien Murray
3 975 Lilah Agen Keane-O'Brien
3 253 Lulu Dowling Kenny Academy
3 566 Molly McBride Kelly School - RI
3 560 Paige Mason Murphy Academy

107 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 751 Áine Pinkham Brady Academy
1 416 Grace Hines Kanaley
2 278 Conor Evans Sullivan-Stewart
2 566 Molly McBride Kelly School - RI
3 975 Lilah Agen Keane-O'Brien
3 253 Lulu Dowling Kenny Academy
3 408 Noah Herman Haley
3 560 Paige Mason Murphy Academy
3 438 SOPHIA JADDOU Inishfree

108 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 751 Áine Pinkham Brady Academy
2 851 Margaret Sierpien Murray
3 328 Eleanor Galvao Harney-Pender-Keady
3 416 Grace Hines Kanaley
3 408 Noah Herman Haley

109 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 751 Áine Pinkham Brady Academy
2 851 Margaret Sierpien Murray
3 328 Eleanor Galvao Harney-Pender-Keady
3 408 Noah Herman Haley

110A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 557 Brooke Martinelli Sullivan-Stewart
2 627 Fiona Meyer McDonough-Grimes
2 1074 Scarlet Rose Burridge McFadden
3 562 Gabriella Mastrangelo Scoil Rince Luimni
3 789 Katherine Riley Harney-Pender-Keady
4 342 Ella Gilligan McFadden
4 793 Isabella Robbins Woods
4 861 Madeleine Smith Harney-Pender-Keady
5 131 Ali Clarke Brady Academy
5 105 Aoife Carroll Murphy Academy
5 1092 Madelyn Carella Sullivan-Stewart
5 772 Megan Quinby Scoil Rince Luimni
5 339 Molly Gilbert Cassin Academy
5 954 Rhea Wnukowski Murphy Academy

110B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 923 Chloe Violet Kanaley
2 701 Simone O'Connor Kanaley
3 775 Will Rahilly-Montoure Kanaley
4 855 Caoimhe Sloan Heavey-Quinn
5 203 Caroline Currier Heavey-Quinn
5 1105 Fiona Mahon Bracken
5 360 Greer Goudey McFadden
5 986 Karyssa Auble Kelly School - RI
5 740 Mary Peirce O'Shea-Chaplin
5 452 Natalie Jurczyk Scoil Rince Luimni
5 221 William DeCosta Heavey-Quinn

111A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 557 Brooke Martinelli Sullivan-Stewart
2 627 Fiona Meyer McDonough-Grimes
2 789 Katherine Riley Harney-Pender-Keady
3 342 Ella Gilligan McFadden
3 793 Isabella Robbins Woods
4 131 Ali Clarke Brady Academy
4 1074 Scarlet Rose Burridge McFadden

111B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1105 Fiona Mahon Bracken
2 361 Aislinn Gould Kelly School - RI
3 923 Chloe Violet Kanaley
4 701 Simone O'Connor Kanaley

112A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 557 Brooke Martinelli Sullivan-Stewart
2 627 Fiona Meyer McDonough-Grimes
2 789 Katherine Riley Harney-Pender-Keady
3 793 Isabella Robbins Woods
3 1092 Madelyn Carella Sullivan-Stewart
4 105 Aoife Carroll Murphy Academy
4 861 Madeleine Smith Harney-Pender-Keady
4 1074 Scarlet Rose Burridge McFadden

112B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 923 Chloe Violet Kanaley
2 361 Aislinn Gould Kelly School - RI
3 740 Mary Peirce O'Shea-Chaplin
4 221 William DeCosta Heavey-Quinn
5 1105 Fiona Mahon Bracken
5 452 Natalie Jurczyk Scoil Rince Luimni

113A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 627 Fiona Meyer McDonough-Grimes
2 861 Madeleine Smith Harney-Pender-Keady
3 562 Gabriella Mastrangelo Scoil Rince Luimni
4 789 Katherine Riley Harney-Pender-Keady

113B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 452 Natalie Jurczyk Scoil Rince Luimni
2 740 Mary Peirce O'Shea-Chaplin
3 923 Chloe Violet Kanaley
3 775 Will Rahilly-Montoure Kanaley

114A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 562 Gabriella Mastrangelo Scoil Rince Luimni
2 772 Megan Quinby Scoil Rince Luimni
3 627 Fiona Meyer McDonough-Grimes
4 789 Katherine Riley Harney-Pender-Keady

114B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1105 Fiona Mahon Bracken
2 452 Natalie Jurczyk Scoil Rince Luimni
3 775 Will Rahilly-Montoure Kanaley
4 740 Mary Peirce O'Shea-Chaplin

115A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 504 Ayla LaFreniere Murray
1 840 Jack Sharkey Sheeaun Academy
2 120 Emily Cashman Harney-Pender-Keady
2 525 Madeline Lundell Scoil Rince Luimni
3 497 Ellie Kumpavong Heavey-Quinn
3 791 Jessica Rioux Kenny Academy
3 279 Leah Evans Sullivan-Stewart
3 845 meghan Sheehan Haley
3 620 Nina Melfi Heavey-Quinn
4 404 Ainsley Hayward Heavey-Quinn
4 1037 Annie Bovino Kanaley
4 454 Isabel Kane Harney-Pender-Keady
4 586 LIAM MCDONOUGH Haley
4 505 Sebastian LaFreniere Murray

115B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 516 Saoirse Leeper Keane-O'Brien
2 370 Sophie Greenwood Brady Academy
3 780 Emmaline Rarick Kelly School - RI
3 732 Grant Palardy McDonough-Grimes
3 1054 Keira Brannigan Inishfree
3 498 Liston Kupec-Kerachsky Scoil Rince Luimni
3 219 Violet Davis Bracken
4 169 Abigail Cooper Heavey-Quinn
4 1041 Caitlin Bowlus McDonough-Grimes
4 475 Caroline Kenny Goulding
4 625 Ivy Meunier Kelly School - RI
4 445 Paige Johns Sullivan-Stewart
4 170 Quinn Cormie Heavey-Quinn

116A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 620 Nina Melfi Heavey-Quinn
2 497 Ellie Kumpavong Heavey-Quinn
2 120 Emily Cashman Harney-Pender-Keady
3 504 Ayla LaFreniere Murray
4 279 Leah Evans Sullivan-Stewart

116B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 219 Violet Davis Bracken
2 475 Caroline Kenny Goulding
2 197 Eliza Curran Cassin Academy
3 1054 Keira Brannigan Inishfree
3 498 Liston Kupec-Kerachsky Scoil Rince Luimni
3 370 Sophie Greenwood Brady Academy

117A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 504 Ayla LaFreniere Murray
2 279 Leah Evans Sullivan-Stewart
2 620 Nina Melfi Heavey-Quinn
3 120 Emily Cashman Harney-Pender-Keady
3 840 Jack Sharkey Sheeaun Academy
3 791 Jessica Rioux Kenny Academy
3 586 LIAM MCDONOUGH Haley

117B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 370 Sophie Greenwood Brady Academy
1 219 Violet Davis Bracken
2 346 Annecy Giordan Clann Lir Academy
2 197 Eliza Curran Cassin Academy
3 1054 Keira Brannigan Inishfree
3 170 Quinn Cormie Heavey-Quinn
3 516 Saoirse Leeper Keane-O'Brien

118A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 454 Isabel Kane Harney-Pender-Keady
2 504 Ayla LaFreniere Murray
2 525 Madeline Lundell Scoil Rince Luimni
3 120 Emily Cashman Harney-Pender-Keady
3 840 Jack Sharkey Sheeaun Academy
3 791 Jessica Rioux Kenny Academy

118B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 516 Saoirse Leeper Keane-O'Brien
1 370 Sophie Greenwood Brady Academy
2 346 Annecy Giordan Clann Lir Academy
3 498 Liston Kupec-Kerachsky Scoil Rince Luimni
3 219 Violet Davis Bracken

119A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 454 Isabel Kane Harney-Pender-Keady
2 504 Ayla LaFreniere Murray
2 525 Madeline Lundell Scoil Rince Luimni
3 120 Emily Cashman Harney-Pender-Keady
3 620 Nina Melfi Heavey-Quinn

119B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 498 Liston Kupec-Kerachsky Scoil Rince Luimni
2 346 Annecy Giordan Clann Lir Academy
3 197 Eliza Curran Cassin Academy
3 219 Violet Davis Bracken

120 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 892 May Sullivan Goulding
1 1026 Sophie Bishop Kenny Academy
2 686 Devonne Nutter Heavey-Quinn
2 446 Hailey Johnson Bracken
3 663 Nicholas Murphy Haley
3 1093 Ryan Carella Sullivan-Stewart
4 229 Aine Deslaurier Heavey-Quinn
5 894 Addison Sundby Kanaley
5 455 Liam Kane Murphy Academy
5 210 Paula Daglieri Kelly School - RI

121 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 892 May Sullivan Goulding
2 1026 Sophie Bishop Kenny Academy
3 894 Addison Sundby Kanaley
3 229 Aine Deslaurier Heavey-Quinn

122 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 892 May Sullivan Goulding
2 1093 Ryan Carella Sullivan-Stewart
2 1026 Sophie Bishop Kenny Academy
3 894 Addison Sundby Kanaley
3 663 Nicholas Murphy Haley

123 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 892 May Sullivan Goulding
2 1026 Sophie Bishop Kenny Academy
3 663 Nicholas Murphy Haley
3 210 Paula Daglieri Kelly School - RI

124 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 446 Hailey Johnson Bracken
2 663 Nicholas Murphy Haley
3 686 Devonne Nutter Heavey-Quinn
3 892 May Sullivan Goulding

140 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 260 Tanner Dustin Kanaley
2 1042 Lauren Bowlus McDonough-Grimes
3 583 Cate McDonough Kelly School - RI
3 1059 Claire Bresnahan Murphy Academy
3 768 Lexi Prodanis Murray
4 736 Chloe Parker McDonough-Grimes
4 530 Giana Macchiano Heavey-Quinn
4 371 Kelly Griffin Murphy Academy
4 487 Sahithi Kottapalli McGonagle

141 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 583 Cate McDonough Kelly School - RI
1 768 Lexi Prodanis Murray
2 1042 Lauren Bowlus McDonough-Grimes
3 371 Kelly Griffin Murphy Academy
3 487 Sahithi Kottapalli McGonagle

142 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 768 Lexi Prodanis Murray
2 371 Kelly Griffin Murphy Academy
3 583 Cate McDonough Kelly School - RI
3 1059 Claire Bresnahan Murphy Academy
3 487 Sahithi Kottapalli McGonagle

143 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 371 Kelly Griffin Murphy Academy
2 1056 Shannon Breimer An Clar
3 583 Cate McDonough Kelly School - RI
3 768 Lexi Prodanis Murray

144 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 371 Kelly Griffin Murphy Academy
2 1042 Lauren Bowlus McDonough-Grimes
3 487 Sahithi Kottapalli McGonagle

206 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 456 Maeve Kane Keane-O'Brien
2 758 Ceileigh Plourde Hansen-Keohane
3 835 Avery Shamoian Murphy Academy
3 624 Catherine Messina Hansen-Keohane

207 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 758 Ceileigh Plourde Hansen-Keohane
2 835 Avery Shamoian Murphy Academy
3 624 Catherine Messina Hansen-Keohane
3 456 Maeve Kane Keane-O'Brien

208 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 835 Avery Shamoian Murphy Academy
2 456 Maeve Kane Keane-O'Brien
3 624 Catherine Messina Hansen-Keohane

209 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 835 Avery Shamoian Murphy Academy
2 758 Ceileigh Plourde Hansen-Keohane
3 624 Catherine Messina Hansen-Keohane

210 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 624 Catherine Messina Hansen-Keohane
2 835 Avery Shamoian Murphy Academy

211 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 456 Maeve Kane Keane-O'Brien
2 835 Avery Shamoian Murphy Academy
2 416 Grace Hines Kanaley
2 851 Margaret Sierpien Murray
3 408 Noah Herman Haley

212 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 908 Annaliese Tubbs Inishfree
1 277 Madelyn Estle Murray
2 577 Eamon McDonagh Haley
2 731 Irelyn Pagliuca McDonough-Grimes
2 225 Jack Degan McDonough-Grimes
2 401 Kate Haven Hansen-Keohane
3 815 Charles Saunders McGonagle
3 356 Colette Gorham Brady Academy
3 897 Emily Teahan Hansen-Keohane
3 141 Emmy Cole Murray
3 292 Erin Finnegan Heavey-Quinn
3 417 Lauren Hines Kanaley
3 963 Nora Yeadon Kelly School - RI
3 191 Tatum Crotty Smith-Houlihan
4 361 Aislinn Gould Kelly School - RI
4 409 Charlotte Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
4 238 Kaelyn DiMascio Griffith

213 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 191 Tatum Crotty Smith-Houlihan
2 908 Annaliese Tubbs Inishfree
2 238 Kaelyn DiMascio Griffith
2 401 Kate Haven Hansen-Keohane
3 689 Cate O'Brien Hansen-Keohane
3 897 Emily Teahan Hansen-Keohane
3 141 Emmy Cole Murray
3 417 Lauren Hines Kanaley

214 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 417 Lauren Hines Kanaley
2 238 Kaelyn DiMascio Griffith
2 191 Tatum Crotty Smith-Houlihan
3 908 Annaliese Tubbs Inishfree
3 356 Colette Gorham Brady Academy
3 225 Jack Degan McDonough-Grimes
3 277 Madelyn Estle Murray

215 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 815 Charles Saunders McGonagle
2 908 Annaliese Tubbs Inishfree
2 689 Cate O'Brien Hansen-Keohane
3 577 Eamon McDonagh Haley
3 141 Emmy Cole Murray
3 292 Erin Finnegan Heavey-Quinn
3 225 Jack Degan McDonough-Grimes
3 238 Kaelyn DiMascio Griffith
3 401 Kate Haven Hansen-Keohane

216 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 815 Charles Saunders McGonagle
2 238 Kaelyn DiMascio Griffith
3 689 Cate O'Brien Hansen-Keohane
3 225 Jack Degan McDonough-Grimes
3 401 Kate Haven Hansen-Keohane
3 417 Lauren Hines Kanaley

217 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 815 Charles Saunders McGonagle
2 908 Annaliese Tubbs Inishfree
3 689 Cate O'Brien Hansen-Keohane
3 923 Chloe Violet Kanaley
3 577 Eamon McDonagh Haley
3 141 Emmy Cole Murray
3 627 Fiona Meyer McDonough-Grimes
3 225 Jack Degan McDonough-Grimes
3 238 Kaelyn DiMascio Griffith
3 831 Kristen Sellers Sullivan-Stewart
3 1074 Scarlet Rose Burridge McFadden

218A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 263 Kaitlyn Earley Mulcahy Academy
2 563 Brigid Matulewicz Mulcahy Academy
3 488 Arianna Krach Griffith
3 788 Katherine Rheault O'Shea-Chaplin
4 850 Adelynn Sierpien Murray
4 522 Liliana Longo Goulding
5 240 Aela Diver Haley
5 330 Casey Gately Clann Lir Academy
5 571 Eleanor McClellan Murray
5 759 Katherine Podgurski Haley
5 479 Leia Kim Murray
5 930 Roisin Walsh Scoil Rince Luimni

218B Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 927 Kolby Walker Bracken
2 1031 Gabrielle Bonia Bracken
3 584 Claire McDonough Heavey-Quinn
4 197 Eliza Curran Cassin Academy
5 688 Aine O'Brien Murphy Academy
5 508 Aislin Langill Kenny Academy
5 346 Annecy Giordan Clann Lir Academy
5 626 Brianna Meyer Griffith
5 511 Claire LaRonde Clann Lir Academy
5 544 Eloisa Mahecha Hansen-Keohane
5 857 Juliette Smedile Brady Academy
5 355 Lily Gomez O'Shea-Chaplin
5 209 Moira Dadekian The Kelly School of Irish

219A Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 522 Liliana Longo Goulding
2 563 Brigid Matulewicz Mulcahy Academy
2 263 Kaitlyn Earley Mulcahy Academy
3 788 Katherine Rheault O'Shea-Chaplin
4 930 Roisin Walsh Scoil Rince Luimni

219B Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 927 Kolby Walker Bracken
2 584 Claire McDonough Heavey-Quinn
3 473 Mairead Kennedy Keane-O'Brien
4 1031 Gabrielle Bonia Bracken
5 857 Juliette Smedile Brady Academy
5 209 Moira Dadekian The Kelly School of Irish

220A Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 850 Adelynn Sierpien Murray
2 488 Arianna Krach Griffith
2 759 Katherine Podgurski Haley
3 263 Kaitlyn Earley Mulcahy Academy

220B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 584 Claire McDonough Heavey-Quinn
2 209 Moira Dadekian The Kelly School of Irish
3 857 Juliette Smedile Brady Academy
4 1031 Gabrielle Bonia Bracken

221A Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 488 Arianna Krach Griffith
2 263 Kaitlyn Earley Mulcahy Academy
3 930 Roisin Walsh Scoil Rince Luimni
4 479 Leia Kim Murray

221B Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 355 Lily Gomez O'Shea-Chaplin
2 584 Claire McDonough Heavey-Quinn
3 626 Brianna Meyer Griffith
4 209 Moira Dadekian The Kelly School of Irish
5 1031 Gabrielle Bonia Bracken

222A Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 488 Arianna Krach Griffith
2 563 Brigid Matulewicz Mulcahy Academy
3 522 Liliana Longo Goulding
4 571 Eleanor McClellan Murray
5 263 Kaitlyn Earley Mulcahy Academy

222B Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1031 Gabrielle Bonia Bracken
1 355 Lily Gomez O'Shea-Chaplin
2 584 Claire McDonough Heavey-Quinn
3 626 Brianna Meyer Griffith
3 544 Eloisa Mahecha Hansen-Keohane

223A Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 479 Leia Kim Murray
2 586 LIAM MCDONOUGH Haley
3 563 Brigid Matulewicz Mulcahy Academy
4 759 Katherine Podgurski Haley
5 850 Adelynn Sierpien Murray
5 488 Arianna Krach Griffith
5 504 Ayla LaFreniere Murray
5 788 Katherine Rheault O'Shea-Chaplin
5 525 Madeline Lundell Scoil Rince Luimni
5 930 Roisin Walsh Scoil Rince Luimni

223B Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1031 Gabrielle Bonia Bracken
1 355 Lily Gomez O'Shea-Chaplin
2 584 Claire McDonough Heavey-Quinn
2 927 Kolby Walker Bracken
3 475 Caroline Kenny Goulding
3 857 Juliette Smedile Brady Academy
4 626 Brianna Meyer Griffith
5 498 Liston Kupec-Kerachsky Scoil Rince Luimni

224A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 907 Genevieve Troy McGonagle
2 644 Lily Morrison Sullivan-Stewart
3 358 Reilly Gorman Griffith
4 217 Ava Davenport Heavey-Quinn
5 103 Abigail Carnevale Heavey-Quinn
5 832 Annabelle Seward Clann Lir Academy
5 834 Caroline Seward Clann Lir Academy
5 398 Eilee Harrington Forbes
5 755 Elizabeth Piper McGonagle
5 308 Emma Ford-Hunt Heavey-Quinn
5 802 kalie Ronzio Clann Lir Academy
5 925 Lucy Vuolo Inishfree
5 1078 Madelyn Cann Kelly School - RI
5 812 Riley Salmon O'Shea-Chaplin

224B Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 967 Aislinn Ziemba Griffith
2 275 Autumn Escher Kanaley
3 784 Abby Reid Heavey-Quinn
4 196 Sonja Curley Kanaley
5 727 aine ouellette Heavey-Quinn
5 252 Eilis Dowd Heavey-Quinn
5 876 Grace Stafford Inishfree
5 844 kiley sheehan Haley
5 301 Liam Flanagan Harney-Pender-Keady
5 366 Sofia Gramer Hansen-Keohane

225A Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 907 Genevieve Troy McGonagle
2 644 Lily Morrison Sullivan-Stewart
3 358 Reilly Gorman Griffith
4 103 Abigail Carnevale Heavey-Quinn
5 755 Elizabeth Piper McGonagle
5 925 Lucy Vuolo Inishfree

225B Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 112 Jane Carty Scoil Rince Luimni
2 252 Eilis Dowd Heavey-Quinn
3 967 Aislinn Ziemba Griffith
4 275 Autumn Escher Kanaley
5 366 Sofia Gramer Hansen-Keohane

226A Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 925 Lucy Vuolo Inishfree
2 832 Annabelle Seward Clann Lir Academy
3 834 Caroline Seward Clann Lir Academy
3 644 Lily Morrison Sullivan-Stewart

226B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 252 Eilis Dowd Heavey-Quinn
2 727 aine ouellette Heavey-Quinn
3 876 Grace Stafford Inishfree

227A Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 398 Eilee Harrington Forbes
2 907 Genevieve Troy McGonagle
2 802 kalie Ronzio Clann Lir Academy
3 644 Lily Morrison Sullivan-Stewart
3 925 Lucy Vuolo Inishfree
4 832 Annabelle Seward Clann Lir Academy
4 812 Riley Salmon O'Shea-Chaplin

227B Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 967 Aislinn Ziemba Griffith
2 196 Sonja Curley Kanaley
3 844 kiley sheehan Haley

228A Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 802 kalie Ronzio Clann Lir Academy
2 832 Annabelle Seward Clann Lir Academy
2 907 Genevieve Troy McGonagle
3 308 Emma Ford-Hunt Heavey-Quinn
3 644 Lily Morrison Sullivan-Stewart
4 755 Elizabeth Piper McGonagle

228B Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 196 Sonja Curley Kanaley
2 784 Abby Reid Heavey-Quinn
3 252 Eilis Dowd Heavey-Quinn
4 275 Autumn Escher Kanaley

229A Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 802 kalie Ronzio Clann Lir Academy
2 834 Caroline Seward Clann Lir Academy
3 907 Genevieve Troy McGonagle
3 358 Reilly Gorman Griffith
4 217 Ava Davenport Heavey-Quinn
5 832 Annabelle Seward Clann Lir Academy
5 644 Lily Morrison Sullivan-Stewart

229B Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 275 Autumn Escher Kanaley
2 1026 Sophie Bishop Kenny Academy
3 196 Sonja Curley Kanaley
4 112 Jane Carty Scoil Rince Luimni
5 844 kiley sheehan Haley
5 892 May Sullivan Goulding
5 663 Nicholas Murphy Haley

230A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 128 Jillian Ciotola Kelly School - RI
2 937 Avery Welch Heavey-Quinn
2 273 Clay Erickson Bracken
3 841 Annmarie Shea Hansen-Keohane
3 299 Kelsey Flanagan McDonough-Grimes
4 204 Grace Currier Heavey-Quinn
4 1076 Veronica Caldwell Harney-Pender-Keady
5 1025 Anna BIERWIRTH Heavey-Quinn
5 982 Grace Armstrong McGonagle
5 694 Mackenzie Kate O'Brien-Pettus Sullivan-Stewart
5 547 Olivia Mahoney Forbes

230B Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 327 Olivia Gallagher Smith-Houlihan
2 419 Molly Hogan Kenny Academy
3 992 Caroline Banks Goulding
4 818 Helen Saunders McGonagle
5 730 Abigail Packard Clann Lir Academy
5 839 Abigail Sharkey Sheeaun Academy
5 763 Ava Pound Heavey-Quinn
5 174 Caroline Cortright Clann Lir Academy
5 988 Christine Ayres Kenny Academy
5 1044 Elizabeth Box Murray
5 646 Fiona Mott Haley
5 983 Hannah Armstrong McGonagle
5 288 Kathleen Fernandez Heavey-Quinn

231A Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 841 Annmarie Shea Hansen-Keohane
2 694 Mackenzie Kate O'Brien-Pettus Sullivan-Stewart
3 547 Olivia Mahoney Forbes
3 1076 Veronica Caldwell Harney-Pender-Keady

231B Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 839 Abigail Sharkey Sheeaun Academy
2 419 Molly Hogan Kenny Academy
3 123 Léa Charest Short
4 288 Kathleen Fernandez Heavey-Quinn
5 992 Caroline Banks Goulding
5 818 Helen Saunders McGonagle
5 643 Jane Morris Griffith

232A Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 299 Kelsey Flanagan McDonough-Grimes
2 1025 Anna BIERWIRTH Heavey-Quinn
2 273 Clay Erickson Bracken
3 1076 Veronica Caldwell Harney-Pender-Keady

232B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 839 Abigail Sharkey Sheeaun Academy
2 646 Fiona Mott Haley
3 992 Caroline Banks Goulding

233A Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1025 Anna BIERWIRTH Heavey-Quinn
2 547 Olivia Mahoney Forbes
3 204 Grace Currier Heavey-Quinn
4 1076 Veronica Caldwell Harney-Pender-Keady

233B Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 730 Abigail Packard Clann Lir Academy
2 992 Caroline Banks Goulding
2 1044 Elizabeth Box Murray
3 174 Caroline Cortright Clann Lir Academy
3 288 Kathleen Fernandez Heavey-Quinn

234A Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1076 Veronica Caldwell Harney-Pender-Keady
2 841 Annmarie Shea Hansen-Keohane
3 273 Clay Erickson Bracken
3 299 Kelsey Flanagan McDonough-Grimes
4 124 Riley Chase Murray

234B Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 730 Abigail Packard Clann Lir Academy
2 327 Olivia Gallagher Smith-Houlihan
3 1044 Elizabeth Box Murray
3 419 Molly Hogan Kenny Academy
4 174 Caroline Cortright Clann Lir Academy

235A Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1076 Veronica Caldwell Harney-Pender-Keady
2 841 Annmarie Shea Hansen-Keohane
3 1025 Anna BIERWIRTH Heavey-Quinn
4 694 Mackenzie Kate O'Brien-Pettus Sullivan-Stewart
5 982 Grace Armstrong McGonagle

235B Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 419 Molly Hogan Kenny Academy
2 174 Caroline Cortright Clann Lir Academy
2 646 Fiona Mott Haley
3 730 Abigail Packard Clann Lir Academy
3 992 Caroline Banks Goulding

236A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 179 Charlotte Cotter Bracken
1 354 Kateri Golden Kanaley
1 799 Liam Roe An Clar
2 713 Abiageal O’Connor Haley
2 649 Madelyn Mulhall Heavey-Quinn
3 243 Anna Doherty Heavey-Quinn
4 1047 Simon Boyle McDonough-Grimes
5 228 Alice Desjardins Heavey-Quinn
5 1019 Avery Bell Kanaley
5 554 Caileigh Marsh Proto Casano
5 754 Eleanor Piper McGonagle
5 591 Kate McGonigle Heavey-Quinn

236B Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 797 Julia Rockwell Bracken
2 609 Lily McNamara Haley
3 453 Anahita Kamali Sullivan
4 862 Mollie Smith Bracken
4 924 Morgan Vital McGonagle
5 632 Audrey Miner Scoil Rince Luimni
5 804 Kailee Rose Proto Casano
5 407 Mairead Heraghty O'Shea-Chaplin
5 520 Megan Levett Kelly School - RI
5 810 Niamh Ryan Kanaley
5 119 Scarlett Casey McGonagle

237A Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1019 Avery Bell Kanaley
2 713 Abiageal O’Connor Haley
2 243 Anna Doherty Heavey-Quinn
2 554 Caileigh Marsh Proto Casano
2 649 Madelyn Mulhall Heavey-Quinn
3 179 Charlotte Cotter Bracken

237B Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 609 Lily McNamara Haley
2 332 Phoebe gaulin McDonough-Grimes
3 797 Julia Rockwell Bracken
3 862 Mollie Smith Bracken
3 924 Morgan Vital McGonagle

238A Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 354 Kateri Golden Kanaley
2 1019 Avery Bell Kanaley
3 554 Caileigh Marsh Proto Casano
3 179 Charlotte Cotter Bracken

238B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 862 Mollie Smith Bracken
2 804 Kailee Rose Proto Casano
3 797 Julia Rockwell Bracken
3 589 Kayleigh McEvoy Heavey-Quinn

239A Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 799 Liam Roe An Clar
1 649 Madelyn Mulhall Heavey-Quinn
2 228 Alice Desjardins Heavey-Quinn
2 554 Caileigh Marsh Proto Casano
3 713 Abiageal O’Connor Haley
3 243 Anna Doherty Heavey-Quinn
3 591 Kate McGonigle Heavey-Quinn

239B Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 797 Julia Rockwell Bracken
2 609 Lily McNamara Haley
3 804 Kailee Rose Proto Casano
3 407 Mairead Heraghty O'Shea-Chaplin

240A Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 228 Alice Desjardins Heavey-Quinn
1 649 Madelyn Mulhall Heavey-Quinn
2 243 Anna Doherty Heavey-Quinn
3 713 Abiageal O’Connor Haley
3 554 Caileigh Marsh Proto Casano
3 411 Kathleen Higgins Sullivan-Stewart

240B Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 804 Kailee Rose Proto Casano
2 797 Julia Rockwell Bracken
3 609 Lily McNamara Haley
3 862 Mollie Smith Bracken

241A Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 649 Madelyn Mulhall Heavey-Quinn
2 228 Alice Desjardins Heavey-Quinn
3 243 Anna Doherty Heavey-Quinn
3 1019 Avery Bell Kanaley
3 554 Caileigh Marsh Proto Casano
3 179 Charlotte Cotter Bracken
3 591 Kate McGonigle Heavey-Quinn

241B Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 609 Lily McNamara Haley
2 632 Audrey Miner Scoil Rince Luimni
3 797 Julia Rockwell Bracken

242 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 184 Nora Cox Brady Academy
2 181 Madeline Courtemanche Heavey-Quinn
3 448 Agatha Jordan Sullivan
4 249 Joseph Dooley McGonagle
5 994 Abigail Barich McGonagle
5 435 Arrianna Imbriano Heavey-Quinn
5 187 Charlotte Crichton Murray
5 757 Ella Plosky Cassin Academy
5 895 Hope Sylvester Clann Lir Academy
5 190 Joey Cronin McDonough-Grimes
5 104 Katherine Carnevale Heavey-Quinn
5 451 Lillian Judge Murray
5 480 Lucile Kim Murray
5 875 Raonull Stack McGonagle
5 716 Riley OBrien Murphy Academy
5 1056 Shannon Breimer An Clar

243 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 187 Charlotte Crichton Murray
1 184 Nora Cox Brady Academy
2 104 Katherine Carnevale Heavey-Quinn
3 994 Abigail Barich McGonagle
3 181 Madeline Courtemanche Heavey-Quinn
4 895 Hope Sylvester Clann Lir Academy
4 589 Kayleigh McEvoy Heavey-Quinn

244 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 184 Nora Cox Brady Academy
2 757 Ella Plosky Cassin Academy
3 435 Arrianna Imbriano Heavey-Quinn

245 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 184 Nora Cox Brady Academy
2 786 Fiona Rexford Heavey-Quinn
2 249 Joseph Dooley McGonagle
3 994 Abigail Barich McGonagle
3 480 Lucile Kim Murray
4 435 Arrianna Imbriano Heavey-Quinn
4 716 Riley OBrien Murphy Academy

246 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 757 Ella Plosky Cassin Academy
2 921 Jillian Vieira The Kelly School of Irish
3 249 Joseph Dooley McGonagle
4 187 Charlotte Crichton Murray
4 786 Fiona Rexford Heavey-Quinn
4 451 Lillian Judge Murray
5 213 Caroline Dalton Sullivan-Stewart
5 480 Lucile Kim Murray

247 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 786 Fiona Rexford Heavey-Quinn
1 184 Nora Cox Brady Academy
2 181 Madeline Courtemanche Heavey-Quinn
3 451 Lillian Judge Murray
3 260 Tanner Dustin Kanaley

260 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 809 Catherine Ruiz McGonagle
2 195 Molly Cullivan Bracken
3 928 Annalise Walle McGonagle
3 709 Lily O'Neill Heavey-Quinn
4 782 Erin Reagan Heavey-Quinn
5 813 Francesca Samuel Heavey-Quinn
5 536 Leanna Maclone Kanaley
5 943 Natalie Whitecross Haley
5 135 Rebecca Cleary Murphy Academy

261 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 195 Molly Cullivan Bracken
2 809 Catherine Ruiz McGonagle
2 709 Lily O'Neill Heavey-Quinn
3 536 Leanna Maclone Kanaley
4 782 Erin Reagan Heavey-Quinn

262 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 943 Natalie Whitecross Haley
2 195 Molly Cullivan Bracken
3 384 Elexandra Hall Scoil Rince Luimni

263 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 943 Natalie Whitecross Haley
2 195 Molly Cullivan Bracken
3 809 Catherine Ruiz McGonagle
4 384 Elexandra Hall Scoil Rince Luimni
5 782 Erin Reagan Heavey-Quinn

264 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 195 Molly Cullivan Bracken
2 813 Francesca Samuel Heavey-Quinn
3 135 Rebecca Cleary Murphy Academy

265 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 809 Catherine Ruiz McGonagle
2 709 Lily O'Neill Heavey-Quinn
3 195 Molly Cullivan Bracken
4 384 Elexandra Hall Scoil Rince Luimni

310 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 469 Caroline Kelleher Harney-Pender-Keady
2 156 Annabel Connolly Haley
2 956 Rowan Wong O'Shea-Chaplin
3 805 Erin Roy Sullivan-Stewart

311 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 469 Caroline Kelleher Harney-Pender-Keady
1 630 Charlotte Minahan Sullivan-Stewart
2 605 Maille McLoughlin Clann Lir Academy
3 156 Annabel Connolly Haley
3 956 Rowan Wong O'Shea-Chaplin

312 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 956 Rowan Wong O'Shea-Chaplin
2 469 Caroline Kelleher Harney-Pender-Keady
3 605 Maille McLoughlin Clann Lir Academy

313 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 630 Charlotte Minahan Sullivan-Stewart
2 469 Caroline Kelleher Harney-Pender-Keady
3 156 Annabel Connolly Haley
3 956 Rowan Wong O'Shea-Chaplin

314 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 630 Charlotte Minahan Sullivan-Stewart
2 469 Caroline Kelleher Harney-Pender-Keady
2 805 Erin Roy Sullivan-Stewart
3 956 Rowan Wong O'Shea-Chaplin

315 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 952 Charlotte Witti Murphy Academy
2 470 Sofia Kelley Murray
3 608 Teresa McNally Smith-Houlihan

316 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 952 Charlotte Witti Murphy Academy
2 759 Katherine Podgurski Haley
3 608 Teresa McNally Smith-Houlihan
4 126 Madeleine Chevalier O'Shea-Chaplin

317 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 608 Teresa McNally Smith-Houlihan
2 952 Charlotte Witti Murphy Academy
3 470 Sofia Kelley Murray

318 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 608 Teresa McNally Smith-Houlihan
2 126 Madeleine Chevalier O'Shea-Chaplin
3 952 Charlotte Witti Murphy Academy
3 470 Sofia Kelley Murray

319 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 608 Teresa McNally Smith-Houlihan
2 952 Charlotte Witti Murphy Academy
3 473 Mairead Kennedy Keane-O'Brien

320 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1046 Elise Boyle McDonough-Grimes
2 938 Riley Welch Murray
3 220 Claudia Dayon McDonough-Grimes
3 935 Hannah Weetman Bracken
3 457 Quinn Kane Keane-O'Brien

321 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 148 Caitlin Condon Clann Lir Academy
2 122 caitlyn casserly Smith-Houlihan
3 398 Eilee Harrington Forbes
3 935 Hannah Weetman Bracken
4 270 Jordan Egan Sullivan-Stewart
4 684 Sadie Nield McDonough-Grimes

322 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 122 caitlyn casserly Smith-Houlihan
1 457 Quinn Kane Keane-O'Brien
2 301 Liam Flanagan Harney-Pender-Keady
2 938 Riley Welch Murray
3 406 Keira Heneghan Murray
3 683 Lila Nield McDonough-Grimes

323 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 122 caitlyn casserly Smith-Houlihan
2 683 Lila Nield McDonough-Grimes
3 148 Caitlin Condon Clann Lir Academy
3 270 Jordan Egan Sullivan-Stewart
3 301 Liam Flanagan Harney-Pender-Keady
4 938 Riley Welch Murray
5 1046 Elise Boyle McDonough-Grimes

324 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 101 Brooke Carey Harney-Pender-Keady
1 148 Caitlin Condon Clann Lir Academy
2 220 Claudia Dayon McDonough-Grimes
2 1046 Elise Boyle McDonough-Grimes
2 935 Hannah Weetman Bracken
3 398 Eilee Harrington Forbes
3 270 Jordan Egan Sullivan-Stewart

325A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 990 Nolan Baker McGonagle
1 118 Rebecca Casey Goulding
2 121 Hailey Cashman Harney-Pender-Keady
2 1032 Nora Bonner Murray
3 1055 Brooklyn Bray Murray
3 848 Maren Shinney O'Dwyer
3 124 Riley Chase Murray

325B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 144 Abigail Collins Clann Lir Academy
2 123 Léa Charest Short
3 501 Priscilla LaBranche Kanaley
3 134 Sarah Clarke Brady Academy
3 893 Siobhan Sullivan O'Shea-Chaplin

326A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 121 Hailey Cashman Harney-Pender-Keady
2 1055 Brooklyn Bray Murray
3 848 Maren Shinney O'Dwyer
3 1032 Nora Bonner Murray
3 118 Rebecca Casey Goulding
3 124 Riley Chase Murray
3 796 Violet Roche Kanaley

326B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 144 Abigail Collins Clann Lir Academy
2 893 Siobhan Sullivan O'Shea-Chaplin
3 208 Brigid Dadekian The Kelly School of Irish

327A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1032 Nora Bonner Murray
2 320 Teagan Freimuth Mulcahy Academy
3 1055 Brooklyn Bray Murray
3 121 Hailey Cashman Harney-Pender-Keady
3 796 Violet Roche Kanaley

327B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 254 Ciara Doyle Scoil Rince Luimni
2 144 Abigail Collins Clann Lir Academy
2 893 Siobhan Sullivan O'Shea-Chaplin
3 442 Michael Jensen Scoil Rince Luimni
3 741 Nora Peirce O'Shea-Chaplin

328A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 121 Hailey Cashman Harney-Pender-Keady
1 128 Jillian Ciotola Kelly School - RI
2 848 Maren Shinney O'Dwyer
3 990 Nolan Baker McGonagle
3 1032 Nora Bonner Murray

328B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 893 Siobhan Sullivan O'Shea-Chaplin
2 643 Jane Morris Griffith
3 442 Michael Jensen Scoil Rince Luimni
3 741 Nora Peirce O'Shea-Chaplin

329A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 121 Hailey Cashman Harney-Pender-Keady
2 621 maya mercurio Clann Lir Academy
3 599 Caitlin McKiernan Haley
3 940 Caitlyn Wheeler O'Shea-Chaplin
3 128 Jillian Ciotola Kelly School - RI
3 990 Nolan Baker McGonagle
3 118 Rebecca Casey Goulding

329B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 501 Priscilla LaBranche Kanaley
2 643 Jane Morris Griffith
3 144 Abigail Collins Clann Lir Academy
3 254 Ciara Doyle Scoil Rince Luimni

330A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 178 David Costello Murray
2 293 Mary Finnegan Heavey-Quinn
3 870 Lilliana St. Pierre McDonough-Grimes
4 115 Erin Casco Bracken

330B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 439 Greta Jambard Scoil Rince Luimni
2 269 Jenava Egan Sullivan-Stewart
3 811 Shea Ryan Proto Casano
4 587 Natalie McDonough Heavey-Quinn
4 332 Phoebe gaulin McDonough-Grimes

331A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 946 Lexi Wilson Kanaley
2 293 Mary Finnegan Heavey-Quinn
3 463 Maeve Kealy Kenny Academy

331B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 102 Abigail Carlo Smith-Houlihan
2 811 Shea Ryan Proto Casano
3 350 Ciara Godley Goulding
4 612 Mairead McPhillips An Clar

332A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 453 Anahita Kamali Sullivan
2 178 David Costello Murray
3 411 Kathleen Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
4 463 Maeve Kealy Kenny Academy

332B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 514 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano
2 810 Niamh Ryan Kanaley
3 269 Jenava Egan Sullivan-Stewart
3 587 Natalie McDonough Heavey-Quinn
3 332 Phoebe gaulin McDonough-Grimes

333A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 463 Maeve Kealy Kenny Academy
2 512 Irelyn Lash Scoil Rince Luimni
3 115 Erin Casco Bracken
4 1047 Simon Boyle McDonough-Grimes

333B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 332 Phoebe gaulin McDonough-Grimes
2 102 Abigail Carlo Smith-Houlihan
3 587 Natalie McDonough Heavey-Quinn

334A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 870 Lilliana St. Pierre McDonough-Grimes
2 946 Lexi Wilson Kanaley
3 293 Mary Finnegan Heavey-Quinn
4 463 Maeve Kealy Kenny Academy

334B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 350 Ciara Godley Goulding
1 514 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano
2 102 Abigail Carlo Smith-Houlihan
2 811 Shea Ryan Proto Casano
3 439 Greta Jambard Scoil Rince Luimni
3 269 Jenava Egan Sullivan-Stewart

335 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 391 Phoebe Han Heavey-Quinn
2 830 Kayla Sellers Sullivan-Stewart
2 634 Riley Montague Goulding
3 386 Katelyn Hall Scoil Rince Luimni
3 1072 Kori Burke Clann Lir Academy
4 341 Ainsley Gillespie O'Shea-Chaplin
4 375 Eliza Gutierrez Clann Lir Academy
4 921 Jillian Vieira The Kelly School of Irish
4 877 Lorelei Stahl Murray

336 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 341 Ainsley Gillespie O'Shea-Chaplin
2 921 Jillian Vieira The Kelly School of Irish
2 877 Lorelei Stahl Murray
2 391 Phoebe Han Heavey-Quinn
3 786 Fiona Rexford Heavey-Quinn
3 386 Katelyn Hall Scoil Rince Luimni
3 830 Kayla Sellers Sullivan-Stewart
3 634 Riley Montague Goulding
3 367 Sarah Granquist Mulcahy Academy
3 720 Siobhan ODonnell Brady Academy

337 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1071 Emma Buckley Brady Academy
2 311 Margo Fox Inishfree
2 391 Phoebe Han Heavey-Quinn
3 386 Katelyn Hall Scoil Rince Luimni
3 830 Kayla Sellers Sullivan-Stewart
3 1072 Kori Burke Clann Lir Academy
4 341 Ainsley Gillespie O'Shea-Chaplin

338 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 391 Phoebe Han Heavey-Quinn
2 311 Margo Fox Inishfree
3 341 Ainsley Gillespie O'Shea-Chaplin
3 386 Katelyn Hall Scoil Rince Luimni
3 830 Kayla Sellers Sullivan-Stewart
3 877 Lorelei Stahl Murray
3 634 Riley Montague Goulding

339 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1071 Emma Buckley Brady Academy
1 367 Sarah Granquist Mulcahy Academy
2 887 Delaney Sullivan Clann Lir Academy
2 863 Gracie Solomon McFadden
3 1072 Kori Burke Clann Lir Academy
3 378 Molly Hackett O'Dwyer
3 391 Phoebe Han Heavey-Quinn
3 634 Riley Montague Goulding

340 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 691 Ciara O'Brien O'Dwyer
2 129 Colleen Clark McFadden
3 412 Lillian Higgins Sullivan-Stewart

341 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 412 Lillian Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
2 728 mairead ouellette Heavey-Quinn
3 186 Isabelle Creto McGonagle

342 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 380 Hope Haggerty McGonagle
2 186 Isabelle Creto McGonagle
3 129 Colleen Clark McFadden
3 412 Lillian Higgins Sullivan-Stewart

343 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 691 Ciara O'Brien O'Dwyer
2 129 Colleen Clark McFadden
3 380 Hope Haggerty McGonagle
3 186 Isabelle Creto McGonagle

344 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 813 Francesca Samuel Heavey-Quinn
2 186 Isabelle Creto McGonagle
3 412 Lillian Higgins Sullivan-Stewart

345 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 307 Jonathan Ford Kanaley
2 321 Aisling Frugoli Heavey-Quinn
3 635 Abigail Monteau An Clar
4 248 Rori Donaldson Heavey-Quinn

346 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 635 Abigail Monteau An Clar
2 321 Aisling Frugoli Heavey-Quinn
3 314 Camryn Franks Murphy Academy
3 869 Emma Sprague McDonough-Grimes

347 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 314 Camryn Franks Murphy Academy
2 321 Aisling Frugoli Heavey-Quinn
3 635 Abigail Monteau An Clar
3 307 Jonathan Ford Kanaley

348 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 314 Camryn Franks Murphy Academy
2 321 Aisling Frugoli Heavey-Quinn
3 635 Abigail Monteau An Clar

349 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 635 Abigail Monteau An Clar
2 321 Aisling Frugoli Heavey-Quinn
3 314 Camryn Franks Murphy Academy

350 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 340 Valerie Gillen McFadden
2 394 Sofia Harlow Heavey-Quinn
3 437 Ellie Jacobson-Goodhue McFadden

351 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 394 Sofia Harlow Heavey-Quinn
2 180 Isabella Couillard McFadden
2 340 Valerie Gillen McFadden
3 534 Colleen Mackey McGonagle
3 175 Sarah Cosgrove Kenny Academy

352 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 394 Sofia Harlow Heavey-Quinn
2 534 Colleen Mackey McGonagle
3 437 Ellie Jacobson-Goodhue McFadden
3 854 Julia Sleamaker McFadden
3 536 Leanna Maclone Kanaley

353 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 394 Sofia Harlow Heavey-Quinn
2 534 Colleen Mackey McGonagle
2 437 Ellie Jacobson-Goodhue McFadden
3 854 Julia Sleamaker McFadden
3 340 Valerie Gillen McFadden

354 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 175 Sarah Cosgrove Kenny Academy
2 394 Sofia Harlow Heavey-Quinn
3 180 Isabella Couillard McFadden
3 645 Jillian Morse McDonough-Grimes
3 854 Julia Sleamaker McFadden

401 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Reel Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 732 Grant Palardy McDonough-Grimes
2 626 Brianna Meyer Griffith

402 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Reel Under 15 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1043 Megan Bowlus McDonough-Grimes
2 980 Kaleigh Aparo Mulcahy Academy
3 856 Isabella Smedile Brady Academy

404 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 401 Kate Haven Hansen-Keohane
2 1049 Niamh Bradbury Hansen-Keohane
3 409 Charlotte Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
3 278 Conor Evans Sullivan-Stewart
3 851 Margaret Sierpien Murray

405 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Reel Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1049 Niamh Bradbury Hansen-Keohane
2 586 LIAM MCDONOUGH Haley
3 759 Katherine Podgurski Haley
4 170 Quinn Cormie Heavey-Quinn
5 252 Eilis Dowd Heavey-Quinn
5 794 Isabella Robinson Scoil Rince Luimni
5 927 Kolby Walker Bracken
5 1093 Ryan Carella Sullivan-Stewart

406 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Reel Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 548 Ryan Maida Hansen-Keohane
2 587 Natalie McDonough Heavey-Quinn
3 161 Niamh Connolly Haley
4 228 Alice Desjardins Heavey-Quinn
4 439 Greta Jambard Scoil Rince Luimni
5 461 Delaney Kavanaugh Kanaley
5 1093 Ryan Carella Sullivan-Stewart

407 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Reel Under 15 All

Place # Dancer School
1 790 Ellie Ring Hansen-Keohane
1 902 Liam Toomey Heavey-Quinn
2 724 Alyssa OKeefe Heavey-Quinn
2 934 Evah Waters Murray
3 1039 Madelyn Bowles Sullivan-Stewart
3 984 morgan Arthurs Sullivan-Stewart
4 351 Karmen Goggin Heavey-Quinn
4 531 Nicholas MacDonald Bracken

408 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 132 Conor Clarke Bracken
2 617 Andrew Meeker Heavey-Quinn
3 545 Alexcis Mahoney Heavey-Quinn
4 531 Nicholas MacDonald Bracken

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

500 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 08 All

Judged By: Siobhan Moore, NY, Sean Regan, NY, Noreen Melvin, MA

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:20 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 270 140 Giovanna Coffey Harney-Pender-Keady
2 231 460 Ava Kavanagh Hansen-Keohane
3 200 130 Shannon Clark Harney-Pender-Keady
4 181 733 Mairin Palenscar Haley

500-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 08 All

Judged By: Lauren McGrath, MD, Sean Flynn, NY, Noelle Curran, NJ

4 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:55 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 428 Kylee Hughes Brady Academy
2 225 460 Ava Kavanagh Hansen-Keohane
3 190 130 Shannon Clark Harney-Pender-Keady
4 185 576 Ciara McDonagh Keane-O'Brien

501 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09

Judged By: Siobhan Moore, NY, Sean Regan, NY, Noreen Melvin, MA

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:24 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 319 Neve Fraser Brady Academy
2 233 331 Kelly Gaudet Brady Academy
3 221 159 Maeve Connolly Haley
4 185 377 Abigail Hackett Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
5 168 794 Isabella Robinson Scoil Rince Luimni

501-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09

Judged By: Lauren McGrath, MD, Sean Flynn, NY, Noelle Curran, NJ

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:09 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 319 Neve Fraser Brady Academy
2 215 159 Maeve Connolly Haley
3 193 331 Kelly Gaudet Brady Academy

502 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Siobhan Moore, NY, Sean Regan, NY, Noreen Melvin, MA

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:29 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 247 598 Bronagh McKenna Mulcahy Academy
2 218 886 cody sullivan O'Shea-Chaplin
3 191.67 661 Mary Margaret Murphy Murphy Academy
3 191.67 302 Vivian Foley Smith-Houlihan
5 181 806 Megan Roy Sullivan-Stewart

502-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Lauren McGrath, MD, Sean Flynn, NY, Noelle Curran, NJ

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:34 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 661 Mary Margaret Murphy Murphy Academy
2 231 886 cody sullivan O'Shea-Chaplin
3 185.5 806 Megan Roy Sullivan-Stewart
4 177.5 302 Vivian Foley Smith-Houlihan
5 174.5 598 Bronagh McKenna Mulcahy Academy

503 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Matthew Martin, NJ, Edward Murphy, NY, Kathleen McGinty-Lane, NY

18 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:49 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 233 948 Lydia Winkowski Griffith
2 225 737 Christina Paschal Kelly Academy - FL
3 214 153 Nicole Conneely Kenny Academy
4 188 272 Seamus Egan Forbes
5 169 734 Reese Palenscar Haley
6 168 919 Maeve Vermette Forbes
7 162 636 Maeve Monteith Smith-Houlihan
8 136 392 Caroline Hanley Brady Academy
9 129.5 1014 Claire Bauer Inishfree

503-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Sean Regan, NY, Maura Gray, CT, Theresa Shaffer, PA

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:19 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 737 Christina Paschal Kelly Academy - FL
2 205 919 Maeve Vermette Forbes
2 205 272 Seamus Egan Forbes
4 198.5 948 Lydia Winkowski Griffith
5 186.33 734 Reese Palenscar Haley
6 150 153 Nicole Conneely Kenny Academy
7 149.33 926 Mia Waldron Forbes

504 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Siobhan Moore, NY, Theresa Shaffer, PA, Noreen Melvin, MA

21 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 12 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:17 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 225 597 Ailish McKenna Mulcahy Academy
2 216 693 Mairead O'Brien O'Dwyer
3 206 867 Mary Spearman Kelly School - RI
4 173 931 Abigail Ward Murray
5 150.5 490 Corinne Kreder Sullivan
6 145 434 Annalin Hyatt Francis Academy
7 139 397 Clara Harrington Murphy Academy
8 138.5 247 Victoria Donahue Kelly School - RI
9 137 202 Tiernan Curran Gray
10 133 704 Clare O'Keefe Dunleavy-Boyle
11 131 363 Caroline Gouley Sheeaun Academy
11 131 426 Caroline Hubbard O'Dwyer

504-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Matthew Martin, NJ, Edward Murphy, NY, Nancy Devine-Reny, MA

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:26 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 693 Mairead O'Brien O'Dwyer
2 200 931 Abigail Ward Murray
3 189.5 236 Abigail DeWolfe Diaga
4 167 546 Colleen Mahoney Kanaley
5 165 154 Stephanie Conneely Kenny Academy
6 160.5 966 Emma Zeblisky Murray
7 149.5 397 Clara Harrington Murphy Academy
8 147.5 363 Caroline Gouley Sheeaun Academy
9 142 426 Caroline Hubbard O'Dwyer

505 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Siobhan Moore, NY, Kathleen McGinty-Lane, NY, Noreen Melvin, MA

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:14 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 250 Samantha Doran Santacroce
2 235 136 Davin Clinton Mulvihill-Lynch
3 164 164 Maggie Connors McFadden
4 163 860 Deirdre Smith Ashurst Academy
5 152 309 Brady Fox Sullivan-Stewart
5 152 745 Maggie Peterson Kelly School - RI
7 149 779 melanie Rand McDonough-Grimes
8 147 423 Katelynn Houle Murray
9 145 657 Caitlin Murphy Brady Academy
9 145 863 Gracie Solomon McFadden

505-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Kathryn Oikemus, MD, Sheila Cloherty-Reilly, MA, Megan Hickey, NY

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:49 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 423 Katelynn Houle Murray
2 240 164 Maggie Connors McFadden
3 221 657 Caitlin Murphy Brady Academy
4 161 306 Bailey Ford Kanaley
5 160 745 Maggie Peterson Kelly School - RI
6 159 1043 Megan Bowlus McDonough-Grimes

506 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Sean Regan, NY, Maura Gray, CT, Kathleen McGinty-Lane, NY

22 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:00 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 246 Julia Donahue Dunleavy-Boyle
2 226 116 Anna Casey Goulding
3 205 344 Emily Gillis Kenny Academy
4 176 364 Fiona Grace Murray
5 159 690 Ciara O'Brien O'Shea-Chaplin
6 154 596 Kerry McIrney Heavey-Quinn
7 146.83 531 Nicholas MacDonald Bracken
8 145 978 Kelsey Altemose McFadden
9 136.33 993 Sarah Barberian Goulding
10 135.83 296 Emma Fitzgerald Harney-Pender-Keady
11 126.33 506 Lily Lane Brady Academy

506-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Matthew Martin, NJ, Edward Murphy, NY, Peggy Woods-Doherty, MA

19 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:15 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 223 344 Emily Gillis Kenny Academy
2 218 116 Anna Casey Goulding
3 216 296 Emma Fitzgerald Harney-Pender-Keady
4 193 364 Fiona Grace Murray
5 174 778 Isabella Raisty Murray
6 158 596 Kerry McIrney Heavey-Quinn
7 144 690 Ciara O'Brien O'Shea-Chaplin
8 139 531 Nicholas MacDonald Bracken
9 134 978 Kelsey Altemose McFadden
10 133 993 Sarah Barberian Goulding

507 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Matthew Martin, NJ, Edward Murphy, NY, Nancy Devine-Reny, MA

25 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 13 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:51 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 237.5 912 Lily Turmel Cassin Academy
2 235 233 Pádraig Deveney Mulcahy Academy
3 181 387 Andrea Halpin Clann Lir Academy
4 177 449 Alba Jordan Sullivan
5 163 317 Ciara Franzese Mulcahy Academy
6 155.33 137 Lisa Clinton Mulvihill-Lynch
7 155 261 Sarah Duval Hansen-Keohane
8 151.5 173 Taya Corn McGonagle
9 143.5 310 Keelin Fox Inishfree
10 133 551 Mary Rose Marini O'Shea-Chaplin
11 131 1066 Callie Brown Clann Lir Academy
12 121 466 Ashlyn Keating Cassin Academy
13 111.33 214 Erin Dalton Mulcahy Academy