Heritage Irish Dance Company 2016

All Grade Results:

1 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1661 Zoe Ryan-Sheerer O'Grady-Quinlan
2 1354 Aoibhe Baillie Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1450 Declan Burke McDonald School
3 1285 Paige Wilcox Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1623 Violet Falcone Cummins

2 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1354 Aoibhe Baillie Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 1661 Zoe Ryan-Sheerer O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1285 Paige Wilcox Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

4 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 848 Erin Noonan McAleer
1 514 Mary Clare Kennedy D'Arcy School
1 1179 Riley Stryker O'Malley
2 372 Abigail Hackett Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 1638 Addison McDonough Verlin
2 524 Anne Kilcoyne Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 108 joy dempsey Heritage IDC
2 272 Molly Foti Kotelnicki
2 760 Ryan McNeill Broesler
3 1447 Aiden Burke McDonald School
3 1169 Elizabeth Stelljes Walker Academy
3 956 Fiona Quinn O'Grady-Quinlan
3 345 Lilly Grano Lenahan - NJ
3 159 Nora Doyle Heritage IDC
3 1298 Tessa Witt Slattery

5 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 372 Abigail Hackett Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
1 1638 Addison McDonough Verlin
2 848 Erin Noonan McAleer
3 524 Anne Kilcoyne Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 108 joy dempsey Heritage IDC
3 1093 Lara Schwartz DeNogla - Ardmore
3 514 Mary Clare Kennedy D'Arcy School
3 272 Molly Foti Kotelnicki
3 565 Peyton LaBar O'Grady-Quinlan

6 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 848 Erin Noonan McAleer
2 514 Mary Clare Kennedy D'Arcy School
3 524 Anne Kilcoyne Scoil Rince Saoirse

7 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 1632 Charlotte Walls Ashurst Academy
2 280 Autumn Fuerst Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 198 Grace Emerson Shea-Jennings
2 297 Guliana Galtes Shea-Jennings
3 772 Bridget Migueis Marie Moore
3 718 Eileen McGann Aherne Sheehan
3 355 Isabell Greve Inishfree
3 1023 Leonardo Romano Teelin
3 1201 Mckenzie Teague Shea-Jennings
3 1626 Mia DiLallo Mulvihill-Lynch
3 803 Roisin Moriarty Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 1494 Samuel Castano Marie Moore
4 1580 Adair Curry Heritage IDC
4 173 Adelaide Dutemple Shea-Jennings
4 270 Alexa Foth Doherty Petri
4 1605 Ashling Scanlan Inishfree
4 1644 Brianna Morgan Heritage IDC
4 1492 Cailee Bea Cassidy DeNogla - Ardmore
4 1327 Caroline Adams Heritage IDC
4 1508 Caroline Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 903 Colleen Owens Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 320 Ella Gigliotti Heritage IDC
4 829 Erin Nangle Heritage IDC
4 434 Keira Houlihan Heritage IDC
4 1550 Vivian Cote Lynn

8 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 1632 Charlotte Walls Ashurst Academy
1 1494 Samuel Castano Marie Moore
2 803 Roisin Moriarty Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 1605 Ashling Scanlan Inishfree
3 280 Autumn Fuerst Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 772 Bridget Migueis Marie Moore
3 1327 Caroline Adams Heritage IDC
3 718 Eileen McGann Aherne Sheehan
3 198 Grace Emerson Shea-Jennings
3 297 Guliana Galtes Shea-Jennings
3 1626 Mia DiLallo Mulvihill-Lynch

9 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 803 Roisin Moriarty Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 772 Bridget Migueis Marie Moore
3 198 Grace Emerson Shea-Jennings
3 355 Isabell Greve Inishfree

10 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 338 Aoife Gorman Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
1 290 Erin Gallagher Inishfree
1 1601 Georgia DeCoster Curran
1 897 Grace Orashen Marie Moore
1 496 Julia Kelly Shea-Jennings
1 462 Kailey Jones Shea-Jennings
1 726 Liam McGinty D'Arcy School
1 1651 Lucas Fox An Clar
1 349 Madelyn Gray Marie Moore
2 925 Abigail Perreault Marie Moore
2 346 Allison Gray Marie Moore
2 1426 Angelina Brower Heritage IDC
2 694 Rheanna McConnachie Curran
2 1411 Riley Breen Lynn
2 1364 Violet Barrett Heritage IDC
3 1073 Angela Mary Schembri DeNogla - Ardmore
3 170 Bella Dunn Kanaley
3 395 Claire Harvey Heritage IDC
3 559 Delaney Kristan Shea
3 1581 Grace Curtis Kerri Smith Academy
3 1274 James Watson Coyle
3 1299 Meaghan Wizeman Heritage IDC
3 675 Nolan Martin Heritage IDC
3 632 Rebecca Lynch Curran
3 725 Reilly McGinnis Shea-Jennings
3 568 Rosa Mairead Ladutke DeNogla - Ardmore
3 389 Sadie Hansen Cummins
3 1475 Sally Capizzi DeNogla - Ardmore

11 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1426 Angelina Brower Heritage IDC
1 395 Claire Harvey Heritage IDC
1 1601 Georgia DeCoster Curran
1 462 Kailey Jones Shea-Jennings
1 726 Liam McGinty D'Arcy School
1 675 Nolan Martin Heritage IDC
1 1411 Riley Breen Lynn
1 1475 Sally Capizzi DeNogla - Ardmore
1 1364 Violet Barrett Heritage IDC
2 925 Abigail Perreault Marie Moore
2 346 Allison Gray Marie Moore
2 338 Aoife Gorman Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 170 Bella Dunn Kanaley
2 559 Delaney Kristan Shea
2 897 Grace Orashen Marie Moore
2 694 Rheanna McConnachie Curran
2 389 Sadie Hansen Cummins
3 290 Erin Gallagher Inishfree
3 1581 Grace Curtis Kerri Smith Academy
3 1274 James Watson Coyle
3 1651 Lucas Fox An Clar
3 349 Madelyn Gray Marie Moore
3 632 Rebecca Lynch Curran
3 725 Reilly McGinnis Shea-Jennings

12 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 897 Grace Orashen Marie Moore
1 462 Kailey Jones Shea-Jennings
2 925 Abigail Perreault Marie Moore
2 694 Rheanna McConnachie Curran
2 1475 Sally Capizzi DeNogla - Ardmore
3 290 Erin Gallagher Inishfree
3 632 Rebecca Lynch Curran

13 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 669 Emma Martin Donny Golden
1 952 Maeve Prosser Marie Moore
2 458 Cassidy Jennings Shea-Jennings
2 278 Isabella Frattura Lenahan - NJ
2 964 Jennifer Rakowski Kotelnicki
2 656 Rachael Mann Marie Moore
3 1405 Eileen Boyle Shea-Jennings
3 538 Tyler Klein Mulvihill-Lynch
4 336 Clare Gonzalez Lynn
4 1344 Fionn Andrews D'Arcy School
4 860 Florie O'Brien Curran
4 926 Lily Perrotti Heritage IDC

14 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 952 Maeve Prosser Marie Moore
2 669 Emma Martin Donny Golden
2 964 Jennifer Rakowski Kotelnicki
2 656 Rachael Mann Marie Moore
3 1344 Fionn Andrews D'Arcy School
3 278 Isabella Frattura Lenahan - NJ
3 926 Lily Perrotti Heritage IDC

15 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 952 Maeve Prosser Marie Moore
2 669 Emma Martin Donny Golden
3 1344 Fionn Andrews D'Arcy School
3 964 Jennifer Rakowski Kotelnicki

16 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1297 Brady Witt Slattery
2 629 Amy Lynch Curran
3 478 Katie Kearney Curran
4 240 Julia Fitzgerald Hurley
4 1051 Megan Ryan Broesler

17 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 478 Katie Kearney Curran
2 1297 Brady Witt Slattery
3 240 Julia Fitzgerald Hurley

18 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 629 Amy Lynch Curran
2 1051 Megan Ryan Broesler

25 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 302 Katherine Gardner Slattery
2 886 Delia O'Toole Fitzpatrick Academy
2 1611 Ryan Konecny Marie Moore
3 479 Cailin Kearns D'Arcy School

26 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 302 Katherine Gardner Slattery
2 1611 Ryan Konecny Marie Moore
3 479 Cailin Kearns D'Arcy School

27 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1611 Ryan Konecny Marie Moore
2 302 Katherine Gardner Slattery
3 479 Cailin Kearns D'Arcy School

70 Boys & Girls Tiny Tots Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1047 Kaitlyn Ryan Broesler
2 813 Shealyn Mozal D'Arcy School
3 894 Adyson Oneil Heritage IDC
3 1643 Brooke Morgan Heritage IDC
3 1183 Colleen Sullivan Heritage IDC
3 1238 Deirdre Vanderstreet Heritage IDC
3 281 Emily Fugger Slattery
3 162 Indira DSouza Kerri Smith Academy
3 436 Kayla Hudak Heritage IDC
3 1049 Keira Ryan Broesler
3 1613 Lilah Lugay Heritage IDC
3 135 Maggie Dombard Cummins
3 1649 Mary Grace Lutwin Francis Academy
3 1569 Sienna Crowe Kerri Smith Academy
3 1660 Sienna Ulrich Heritage IDC
3 353 Victoria Greiman Cummins

71 Boys & Girls Tiny Tots Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 894 Adyson Oneil Heritage IDC
1 1711 Aubrey Petruccelli Heritage IDC
1 1643 Brooke Morgan Heritage IDC
1 433 Caitlin Houlihan Heritage IDC
1 1183 Colleen Sullivan Heritage IDC
1 1238 Deirdre Vanderstreet Heritage IDC
1 668 Eavan Martin Heritage IDC
1 281 Emily Fugger Slattery
1 371 Haley Haas Heritage IDC
1 162 Indira DSouza Kerri Smith Academy
1 1047 Kaitlyn Ryan Broesler
1 697 Katheryne McCormick Shea-Jennings
1 436 Kayla Hudak Heritage IDC
1 1049 Keira Ryan Broesler
1 1239 Keira Vanderstreet Heritage IDC
1 1613 Lilah Lugay Heritage IDC
1 135 Maggie Dombard Cummins
1 1649 Mary Grace Lutwin Francis Academy
1 847 Molly Nolin Shea-Jennings
1 608 Sarah Lindemann Shea-Jennings
1 518 Scott Kerin Slattery
1 813 Shealyn Mozal D'Arcy School
1 1569 Sienna Crowe Kerri Smith Academy
1 1660 Sienna Ulrich Heritage IDC
1 353 Victoria Greiman Cummins

99 Boys & Girls Special Child Dancers Choice All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 883 Siobhan O'Shea O'Malley

101 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 950 Emma Proscia McGough Academy
2 901 Avery Owens Shea-Jennings
3 1271 Coco Ward Teelin
3 1707 Samantha Oliva Inishfree

102 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1271 Coco Ward Teelin
2 1707 Samantha Oliva Inishfree
3 901 Avery Owens Shea-Jennings
3 950 Emma Proscia McGough Academy

103 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 228 Charlotte Ferruggia Heritage IDC
2 950 Emma Proscia McGough Academy
3 901 Avery Owens Shea-Jennings

104 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 950 Emma Proscia McGough Academy
2 228 Charlotte Ferruggia Heritage IDC
3 901 Avery Owens Shea-Jennings

106 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 519 Cora Kerr Kerri Smith Academy
2 679 Gemma Maxwell Early-McLoughlin
2 824 Tatum Murray Hagen-Kavanagh
3 797 Ceara Montgomery Heavey-Quinn
3 1144 Lucy Smith Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 1571 Maeve Culhane Hagen-Kavanagh
3 515 Marygrace Kennedy DeNogla - Ardmore
3 114 Nora Desatnik Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

107 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 679 Gemma Maxwell Early-McLoughlin
2 898 Hope Orashen Blanton Marie Moore
2 1144 Lucy Smith Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 806 Alice Morrison Kerri Smith Academy
3 986 Brendan Richmond McGough Academy
3 797 Ceara Montgomery Heavey-Quinn
3 519 Cora Kerr Kerri Smith Academy
3 1152 Sophia Snyder Aisling Mor Academy
3 824 Tatum Murray Hagen-Kavanagh

108 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 519 Cora Kerr Kerri Smith Academy
2 515 Marygrace Kennedy DeNogla - Ardmore
2 131 Sophie Doherty Verlin
3 806 Alice Morrison Kerri Smith Academy
3 679 Gemma Maxwell Early-McLoughlin
3 898 Hope Orashen Blanton Marie Moore
3 1571 Maeve Culhane Hagen-Kavanagh
3 466 Megan Joss Muggivan

109 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 1374 Madison Bazile Farrell
2 679 Gemma Maxwell Early-McLoughlin
2 1144 Lucy Smith Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 986 Brendan Richmond McGough Academy
3 1152 Sophia Snyder Aisling Mor Academy

110 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 466 Megan Joss Muggivan
2 679 Gemma Maxwell Early-McLoughlin
3 797 Ceara Montgomery Heavey-Quinn
3 1571 Maeve Culhane Hagen-Kavanagh

111 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 428 Blathnaid Hogan Kerri Smith Academy
2 1408 Braelyn Brandl Marie Moore
2 455 Hannah Jamieson Early-McLoughlin
2 1333 Ian Ailes McDade-Cara
2 1509 James Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 1368 Keira Barth Kerri Smith Academy
2 216 Madison Farrell Broesler
2 1479 Maggie Carcillo Maple
2 805 Neidin Morris Early-McLoughlin
3 1077 Adelaide Schivell D'Arcy School
3 242 Alana Fitzpatrick D'Arcy School
3 940 Chloe Ploof Hester Academy
3 768 Clare Meschi Mulvihill-Lynch
3 348 Devon Gray Slattery
3 758 Emma McNeill Broesler

112 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1445 Emma Burd Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 428 Blathnaid Hogan Kerri Smith Academy
2 768 Clare Meschi Mulvihill-Lynch
2 1368 Keira Barth Kerri Smith Academy
3 1154 Arielle Solomon Shea-Jennings
3 1408 Braelyn Brandl Marie Moore
3 1449 Connor Burke McDonald School
3 840 Grace Maureen Nemetz Marie Moore
3 1228 Julianna Uccello An Clar
3 121 Kathryn Diaz McDade-Cara
3 948 Keira Prior Lynn
3 1479 Maggie Carcillo Maple
3 924 Sofia Pereyra Lynn
3 1597 Teresina DeAscanis McAleer

113 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 428 Blathnaid Hogan Kerri Smith Academy
2 242 Alana Fitzpatrick D'Arcy School
2 1445 Emma Burd Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 455 Hannah Jamieson Early-McLoughlin
2 1479 Maggie Carcillo Maple
3 1077 Adelaide Schivell D'Arcy School
3 1154 Arielle Solomon Shea-Jennings
3 1408 Braelyn Brandl Marie Moore
3 758 Emma McNeill Broesler
3 1228 Julianna Uccello An Clar
3 805 Neidin Morris Early-McLoughlin

114 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 542 Alexandra Klotz DeNogla - Ardmore
2 1408 Braelyn Brandl Marie Moore
3 1077 Adelaide Schivell D'Arcy School
3 1445 Emma Burd Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 948 Keira Prior Lynn
3 805 Neidin Morris Early-McLoughlin

115 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1408 Braelyn Brandl Marie Moore
2 758 Emma McNeill Broesler
2 216 Madison Farrell Broesler
3 1597 Teresina DeAscanis McAleer

116 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 921 Alanna Pepe Donny Golden
2 1621 Amaya Press Aherne Sheehan
2 642 Cecilia Madlin Kerri Smith Academy
2 877 Fiona O'Neill Slattery
2 384 Grace Hanlon Hester Academy
2 850 Lily Noonan McAleer
2 1428 Madigan Brown O'Malley
3 586 Curran Lyn Leaver Aisling Mor Academy
3 612 Ellie Loboda D'Arcy School
3 584 Erin Leary O'Grady-Quinlan
3 109 justin dempsey Heritage IDC
3 1507 Keara Clarke Heritage IDC
3 1304 Luke Woloshin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 836 Macy Neider Mulvihill-Lynch

117 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1304 Luke Woloshin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 1156 Capone Sophie Heritage IDC
2 971 Cora Reardon Heritage IDC
2 586 Curran Lyn Leaver Aisling Mor Academy
2 612 Ellie Loboda D'Arcy School
2 1507 Keara Clarke Heritage IDC
3 1608 Alana Schloth Coyle
3 1621 Amaya Press Aherne Sheehan
3 584 Erin Leary O'Grady-Quinlan
3 375 Hailey Sullivan Aherne Sheehan
3 620 Jillian Lozauskas Wick-Hegarty
3 1609 Lucy Davies Teelin
3 1428 Madigan Brown O'Malley
3 417 Mairead Herzog Lenahan - NJ
3 1315 Megan Young Heritage IDC

118 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 850 Lily Noonan McAleer
2 586 Curran Lyn Leaver Aisling Mor Academy
2 1609 Lucy Davies Teelin
2 836 Macy Neider Mulvihill-Lynch
2 1171 Michaela Stevenson D'Arcy School
2 905 Sophie Park Kerri Smith Academy
3 971 Cora Reardon Heritage IDC
3 584 Erin Leary O'Grady-Quinlan
3 877 Fiona O'Neill Slattery
3 375 Hailey Sullivan Aherne Sheehan
3 417 Mairead Herzog Lenahan - NJ
3 1315 Megan Young Heritage IDC
3 1562 Shannon Craig Broesler

119 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 586 Curran Lyn Leaver Aisling Mor Academy
2 612 Ellie Loboda D'Arcy School
2 584 Erin Leary O'Grady-Quinlan
3 971 Cora Reardon Heritage IDC
3 1428 Madigan Brown O'Malley
3 1315 Megan Young Heritage IDC

120 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1428 Madigan Brown O'Malley
2 1315 Megan Young Heritage IDC
3 971 Cora Reardon Heritage IDC
3 1645 Kaitlyn Marello Kelly-Oster

121 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1610 Kathryn Konecny Marie Moore
2 1633 Cian Walls Ashurst Academy
2 411 Delaney Hendrickson DoCairde
2 495 Eva Kelly Lynn
2 277 Katharine Frank Heritage IDC
3 962 Abigail Quirk Aisling Mor Academy
3 1149 Julianna Smull Coyle
3 1618 Kathryn Cottrell Kotelnicki
3 628 Kerry Lydon Lynn
3 1278 Madeline Weilage Aherne Sheehan
3 507 Reagan Kelly Heritage IDC
3 1710 Silje Emery Heritage IDC

122 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1102 Amber Shea Lynn
1 1610 Kathryn Konecny Marie Moore
2 495 Eva Kelly Lynn
2 1549 Jaime Cote Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 1149 Julianna Smull Coyle
2 277 Katharine Frank Heritage IDC
2 1707 Samantha Oliva Inishfree
3 1347 Francis Ardite O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1278 Madeline Weilage Aherne Sheehan
3 1517 Molly Cleary Kotelnicki
3 770 Taylor Mezzacca DeNogla - Ardmore

123 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1102 Amber Shea Lynn
1 1710 Silje Emery Heritage IDC
2 495 Eva Kelly Lynn
2 1512 Madeline Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1149 Julianna Smull Coyle
3 1610 Kathryn Konecny Marie Moore
3 628 Kerry Lydon Lynn
3 1278 Madeline Weilage Aherne Sheehan
3 1485 Madison Carreiro O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1517 Molly Cleary Kotelnicki

124 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1633 Cian Walls Ashurst Academy
2 1634 Elizabeth Licitra Aherne Sheehan
2 1618 Kathryn Cottrell Kotelnicki
2 507 Reagan Kelly Heritage IDC
3 962 Abigail Quirk Aisling Mor Academy
3 1446 Caitlin Burgos Heritage IDC
3 663 Genevieve Marchio DeNogla - Ardmore
3 107 jill dempsey Heritage IDC
3 1149 Julianna Smull Coyle
3 277 Katharine Frank Heritage IDC

125 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1710 Silje Emery Heritage IDC
2 1549 Jaime Cote Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 411 Delaney Hendrickson DoCairde
3 495 Eva Kelly Lynn
3 292 Kara Gallagher D'Arcy School

126 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1032 Illyana Rosado Devrin Academy
2 812 Savannah Mozal D'Arcy School
3 1365 Brooke Barrie McDade-Cara
3 1565 Mary Caitlin Cronin Aherne Sheehan
3 1370 Sira Basse Inishfree

127 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 106 jack dempsey Heritage IDC
2 1493 Abigail Castano Marie Moore
3 780 Ella Miller Cummins
3 517 Kate Kepuladze Marie Moore
3 213 Keeley Farley Heritage IDC

128 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1032 Illyana Rosado Devrin Academy
2 1493 Abigail Castano Marie Moore
2 812 Savannah Mozal D'Arcy School
3 1365 Brooke Barrie McDade-Cara
3 502 Maeve Kelly Heritage IDC

129 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 812 Savannah Mozal D'Arcy School
2 1032 Illyana Rosado Devrin Academy
2 502 Maeve Kelly Heritage IDC
3 106 jack dempsey Heritage IDC
3 1565 Mary Caitlin Cronin Aherne Sheehan

130 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1493 Abigail Castano Marie Moore
2 502 Maeve Kelly Heritage IDC
2 812 Savannah Mozal D'Arcy School
3 106 jack dempsey Heritage IDC
3 213 Keeley Farley Heritage IDC

131 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 764 Hana Mehmedovic Aherne Sheehan
2 273 Jessica Fowlie Marie Moore
2 385 Madison Hanlon Hester Academy
3 574 Kiley Langan D'Arcy School

132 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 764 Hana Mehmedovic Aherne Sheehan
2 273 Jessica Fowlie Marie Moore
2 385 Madison Hanlon Hester Academy
3 335 Catherine Gonzalez Lynn
3 574 Kiley Langan D'Arcy School

133 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 764 Hana Mehmedovic Aherne Sheehan
2 273 Jessica Fowlie Marie Moore
2 574 Kiley Langan D'Arcy School
3 602 Katie Letcher McDade-Cara

134 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 764 Hana Mehmedovic Aherne Sheehan
2 273 Jessica Fowlie Marie Moore

135 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 273 Jessica Fowlie Marie Moore

139 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1709 Sierra Emery Heritage IDC

140 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1709 Sierra Emery Heritage IDC

141 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1709 Sierra Emery Heritage IDC
2 766 Maddy Mendez Wick-Hegarty

142 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 766 Maddy Mendez Wick-Hegarty
2 1709 Sierra Emery Heritage IDC

143 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1709 Sierra Emery Heritage IDC
2 766 Maddy Mendez Wick-Hegarty

144 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 766 Maddy Mendez Wick-Hegarty

201 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1374 Madison Bazile Farrell
2 934 Chloe Phillips Cumascaigh
2 263 Julia Foley Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 676 Camila Martinez Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 209 Maeve Falcone Cummins
3 1502 Zofia Cintron Marie Moore

202 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1374 Madison Bazile Farrell
2 1629 Maeve Cleary Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 1502 Zofia Cintron Marie Moore
3 228 Charlotte Ferruggia Heritage IDC
3 598 Eileen Lesinski Marie Moore

203 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1502 Zofia Cintron Marie Moore
2 676 Camila Martinez Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 934 Chloe Phillips Cumascaigh
3 1137 Claire Smith McDade-Cara
3 263 Julia Foley Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 209 Maeve Falcone Cummins
3 237 Sophia Fitch Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

204 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1502 Zofia Cintron Marie Moore
2 1629 Maeve Cleary Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 676 Camila Martinez Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 237 Sophia Fitch Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

205 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 251 Aoife Fleming Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 1629 Maeve Cleary Scoil Rince Saoirse

206 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 324 Keara Gill DeNogla - Ardmore
2 609 Caitlin Linehan McGough Academy
2 1178 Nora Strohecker McDade-Cara
3 542 Alexandra Klotz DeNogla - Ardmore
3 304 Brigid Garlick Aisling Mor Academy
3 1136 Claire Smith Cumascaigh
3 1541 Emily Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1382 Yuka Bertram Early-McLoughlin

207 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1178 Nora Strohecker McDade-Cara
2 609 Caitlin Linehan McGough Academy
3 1541 Emily Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 324 Keara Gill DeNogla - Ardmore
3 563 Matthew Krumm O'Malley
3 1646 Natalie Alves Aisling Mor Academy

208 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 609 Caitlin Linehan McGough Academy
2 324 Keara Gill DeNogla - Ardmore
3 542 Alexandra Klotz DeNogla - Ardmore
3 1178 Nora Strohecker McDade-Cara
3 1382 Yuka Bertram Early-McLoughlin

209 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1541 Emily Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 304 Brigid Garlick Aisling Mor Academy
2 324 Keara Gill DeNogla - Ardmore
2 563 Matthew Krumm O'Malley
3 1333 Ian Ailes McDade-Cara
3 1646 Natalie Alves Aisling Mor Academy
3 1382 Yuka Bertram Early-McLoughlin

210 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1382 Yuka Bertram Early-McLoughlin
2 563 Matthew Krumm O'Malley
3 186 Jack Ecklund Heritage IDC

211 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 493 Clare Kelly Inishfree
2 1380 Patrick Berry McDade-Cara
2 754 Shannon McMenamin Schade
3 554 Corinne Kreder Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1194 FAHREN SWEET Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1453 Grace Burleigh Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 356 Katie Greve Inishfree
3 1609 Lucy Davies Teelin

212 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 493 Clare Kelly Inishfree
1 1362 Colin Barrett Bell
2 577 Emily Laughlin McDade-Cara
2 356 Katie Greve Inishfree
3 890 Brooke Olender Cummins
3 746 Clare McKeown McDade-Cara
3 554 Corinne Kreder Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1628 Keira Cleary Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 1380 Patrick Berry McDade-Cara

213 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 577 Emily Laughlin McDade-Cara
2 493 Clare Kelly Inishfree
2 746 Clare McKeown McDade-Cara
2 1194 FAHREN SWEET Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 554 Corinne Kreder Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1453 Grace Burleigh Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 1645 Kaitlyn Marello Kelly-Oster
3 356 Katie Greve Inishfree
3 1628 Keira Cleary Scoil Rince Saoirse

214 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 759 Katie McNeill Broesler
2 1156 Capone Sophie Heritage IDC
2 1628 Keira Cleary Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 746 Clare McKeown McDade-Cara
3 554 Corinne Kreder Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 127 Emma Doherty Verlin
3 1341 Gracie Anderson McDade-Cara
3 1645 Kaitlyn Marello Kelly-Oster
3 356 Katie Greve Inishfree
3 1321 Kayla Abbes D'Arcy School
3 1099 Sela Shanelaris Murray

215 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 759 Katie McNeill Broesler
2 737 Claire McGrellis McHugh
2 127 Emma Doherty Verlin
2 356 Katie Greve Inishfree
2 1628 Keira Cleary Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 754 Shannon McMenamin Schade
3 554 Corinne Kreder Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 761 Fiona McSweeney Heritage IDC
3 1453 Grace Burleigh Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 1321 Kayla Abbes D'Arcy School
3 1572 Regina Culhane Hagen-Kavanagh
3 1099 Sela Shanelaris Murray

216A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 862 Devyn O'Callaghan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 413 Caileigh Hennessy Early-McLoughlin
2 1519 Davin Clinton Mulvihill-Lynch
2 1635 Maggie Tadiello Early-McLoughlin
2 1528 McKenna Coleman O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1454 Fiona Burns Devrin Academy
3 798 Jillian Moore Kotelnicki
3 388 Lilly Hansen Cummins
3 1369 Mia Barth Kerri Smith Academy

216B Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1435 Cillian Bubb Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 1277 Erin Weeks Mulvihill-Lynch
2 734 Evelyn McGowan Early-McLoughlin
2 224 Kelly Feldman O'Grady-Quinlan
2 1064 Lily Savko Fitzsimmons
3 1625 Erin Elliott Schade
3 1151 Gabrielle Snyder Aisling Mor Academy
3 1208 molly thornton Hagen-Kavanagh

217A Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1372 Brianna Bauer Kotelnicki
2 722 Mairead McGill Aisling Mor Academy
3 1527 Clare Coleman O'Grady-Quinlan
3 862 Devyn O'Callaghan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1634 Elizabeth Licitra Aherne Sheehan
3 1443 Fíona Bunnell Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
3 1022 Gianna Romano Teelin
3 1459 Katherine Byrne DeNogla - Ardmore

217B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 491 Tess Kelley Teelin
2 526 Alexandra King Gallagher
3 523 Ashley Kiernan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 105 Cara DeMars DeNogla - Ardmore
3 1435 Cillian Bubb Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1352 Madyson Ayers Verlin
3 1369 Mia Barth Kerri Smith Academy
3 1208 molly thornton Hagen-Kavanagh

218A Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1634 Elizabeth Licitra Aherne Sheehan
2 413 Caileigh Hennessy Early-McLoughlin
2 1519 Davin Clinton Mulvihill-Lynch
2 1022 Gianna Romano Teelin
3 1372 Brianna Bauer Kotelnicki
3 1527 Clare Coleman O'Grady-Quinlan
3 904 Elizabeth Panfile Slattery
3 388 Lilly Hansen Cummins
3 1369 Mia Barth Kerri Smith Academy

218B Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 491 Tess Kelley Teelin
2 1625 Erin Elliott Schade
2 1151 Gabrielle Snyder Aisling Mor Academy
3 526 Alexandra King Gallagher
3 523 Ashley Kiernan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 105 Cara DeMars DeNogla - Ardmore
3 1277 Erin Weeks Mulvihill-Lynch
3 663 Genevieve Marchio DeNogla - Ardmore
3 1064 Lily Savko Fitzsimmons

219A Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 862 Devyn O'Callaghan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 413 Caileigh Hennessy Early-McLoughlin
2 1527 Clare Coleman O'Grady-Quinlan
2 904 Elizabeth Panfile Slattery
2 249 Rachel Fleck Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1519 Davin Clinton Mulvihill-Lynch
3 1022 Gianna Romano Teelin
3 133 Madeline Dolan DeNogla - Ardmore
3 1635 Maggie Tadiello Early-McLoughlin
3 1528 McKenna Coleman O'Grady-Quinlan

219B Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1435 Cillian Bubb Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 1625 Erin Elliott Schade
3 526 Alexandra King Gallagher
3 1277 Erin Weeks Mulvihill-Lynch
3 1610 Kathryn Konecny Marie Moore
3 1352 Madyson Ayers Verlin
3 1517 Molly Cleary Kotelnicki
3 491 Tess Kelley Teelin

220A Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 413 Caileigh Hennessy Early-McLoughlin
1 110 sarahrose dempsey Donny Golden
2 1372 Brianna Bauer Kotelnicki
2 904 Elizabeth Panfile Slattery
2 1635 Maggie Tadiello Early-McLoughlin
3 722 Mairead McGill Aisling Mor Academy
3 1369 Mia Barth Kerri Smith Academy
3 249 Rachel Fleck Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

220B Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 265 Isabelle Fontana Broesler
2 1277 Erin Weeks Mulvihill-Lynch
3 526 Alexandra King Gallagher
3 734 Evelyn McGowan Early-McLoughlin
3 1151 Gabrielle Snyder Aisling Mor Academy

221A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1593 Mia De Cerbo Marie Moore
2 1288 Genevieve Willens Culkin
3 1596 Alessandra DeAscanis McAleer
3 863 Callie O'Connell Hagen-Kavanagh
3 365 Molly Grimaldi O'Malley
3 916 Riley Pecoraro Heritage IDC

221B Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 837 Catherine Nelson Devrin Academy
2 647 Catherine Mahoney O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1553 Caitlin Covert Slattery
3 1631 Chloe Lawrence McElligott
3 1170 Emma Grace Stelljes Walker Academy
3 287 Keira Gaffney Broesler
3 1054 Miranda Salinger Heritage IDC
3 1072 Shaelyn Scharpf Mulvihill-Lynch

222A Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1457 Lily Butler Gallagher
2 1484 Regan Carlson Gallagher
3 1288 Genevieve Willens Culkin
3 365 Molly Grimaldi O'Malley
3 1370 Sira Basse Inishfree

222B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1593 Mia De Cerbo Marie Moore
2 1301 Sarah Wojcik Heritage IDC
3 102 Bryn Delaney Coyle
3 647 Catherine Mahoney O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1231 Isabella Valenti Broesler

223A Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1045 Abigail Ryan Sabo School
2 1457 Lily Butler Gallagher
2 1349 Teresa Arndt Baffa
3 863 Callie O'Connell Hagen-Kavanagh
3 1155 Hannah Solomon Shea-Jennings
3 916 Riley Pecoraro Heritage IDC

223B Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1553 Caitlin Covert Slattery
2 1170 Emma Grace Stelljes Walker Academy
2 293 Kristen Gallagher D'Arcy School
2 1054 Miranda Salinger Heritage IDC
2 1072 Shaelyn Scharpf Mulvihill-Lynch
3 158 Abby Doyle Heritage IDC
3 647 Catherine Mahoney O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1301 Sarah Wojcik Heritage IDC

224A Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1513 Veronica Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 1288 Genevieve Willens Culkin
2 1593 Mia De Cerbo Marie Moore
2 1484 Regan Carlson Gallagher
3 1493 Abigail Castano Marie Moore
3 1596 Alessandra DeAscanis McAleer
3 365 Molly Grimaldi O'Malley
3 916 Riley Pecoraro Heritage IDC

224B Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 503 Maeve Kelly Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
1 929 Michael Peter Heritage IDC
2 1606 Aubrielle Wright Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 1072 Shaelyn Scharpf Mulvihill-Lynch
3 1553 Caitlin Covert Slattery
3 647 Catherine Mahoney O'Grady-Quinlan
3 837 Catherine Nelson Devrin Academy

225A Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1620 Liath Mollenhauer Teelin
2 1045 Abigail Ryan Sabo School
2 647 Catherine Mahoney O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1596 Alessandra DeAscanis McAleer
3 1253 Maeve Vernon Kotelnicki
3 365 Molly Grimaldi O'Malley

225B Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1606 Aubrielle Wright Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 102 Bryn Delaney Coyle
3 837 Catherine Nelson Devrin Academy
3 1190 Julia Sweeney Cummins
3 293 Kristen Gallagher D'Arcy School
3 929 Michael Peter Heritage IDC
3 1072 Shaelyn Scharpf Mulvihill-Lynch

226 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1520 Lisa Clinton Mulvihill-Lynch
1 521 Megan Kibalo Heritage IDC
1 1056 Timothy Sandor Kotelnicki
2 1338 Emily Amend O'Grady-Quinlan
2 1148 Emma Smull Coyle
2 727 Maura McGinty D'Arcy School
3 392 Lara Hartle Slattery
3 383 Maggie Hance Heritage IDC
3 932 Nicole Peters O'Grady-Quinlan
3 357 Paytan Grevesen Wick-Hegarty

227 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1148 Emma Smull Coyle
1 727 Maura McGinty D'Arcy School
1 1056 Timothy Sandor Kotelnicki
2 895 Annmarie Ong Gallagher
2 1338 Emily Amend O'Grady-Quinlan
2 383 Maggie Hance Heritage IDC
3 1346 Gianna Annetta Kerri Smith Academy
3 477 Kaitlyn Kearney Heritage IDC
3 1557 Maura Cox Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD

228 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1148 Emma Smull Coyle
1 543 Jordyn Klotz Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
1 727 Maura McGinty D'Arcy School
1 521 Megan Kibalo Heritage IDC
2 1558 Caitlyn Coyle McDade-Cara
2 1520 Lisa Clinton Mulvihill-Lynch
2 932 Nicole Peters O'Grady-Quinlan
2 357 Paytan Grevesen Wick-Hegarty
3 335 Catherine Gonzalez Lynn
3 1163 Erin Stanek Coyle
3 169 Kylie Duggan Cummins
3 392 Lara Hartle Slattery

229 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1520 Lisa Clinton Mulvihill-Lynch
2 1212 Bronwyn Titus-Rogan O'Neill-James
3 335 Catherine Gonzalez Lynn
3 1338 Emily Amend O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1148 Emma Smull Coyle
3 1460 Kellsey Byrne Devrin Academy
3 169 Kylie Duggan Cummins
3 392 Lara Hartle Slattery
3 1557 Maura Cox Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
3 521 Megan Kibalo Heritage IDC
3 315 Moore Gianna Kotelnicki
3 704 Roisin McDaid Kotelnicki
3 1611 Ryan Konecny Marie Moore
3 1056 Timothy Sandor Kotelnicki

230 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1338 Emily Amend O'Grady-Quinlan
2 335 Catherine Gonzalez Lynn
2 1148 Emma Smull Coyle
2 953 Erin Ptack DeNogla - Ardmore
2 1163 Erin Stanek Coyle
2 1346 Gianna Annetta Kerri Smith Academy
2 543 Jordyn Klotz Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 1460 Kellsey Byrne Devrin Academy
2 727 Maura McGinty D'Arcy School
2 932 Nicole Peters O'Grady-Quinlan
2 357 Paytan Grevesen Wick-Hegarty
3 394 Hannah Hartnett Heritage IDC
3 392 Lara Hartle Slattery
3 315 Moore Gianna Kotelnicki

231 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 582 Claire Lazar Aherne Sheehan
2 471 Julia Katstra Slattery
2 502 Maeve Kelly Heritage IDC
3 1306 Caden Wood D'Arcy School
3 490 Grace Kelley Teelin
3 253 Jenna Fleming Kotelnicki
3 255 Katie Flynn Marie Moore
3 1039 Madelyn Rowan Sabo School
3 390 Maggie Harahan McDade-Cara
3 804 Molly Morris DeNogla - Ardmore
3 460 Nicole Jimenez D'Arcy School

232 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 490 Grace Kelley Teelin
1 1131 Kayleigh Simpson Wick-Hegarty
2 255 Katie Flynn Marie Moore
2 460 Nicole Jimenez D'Arcy School
3 975 Bridget Reed An Clar
3 366 Christi Gronemann Slattery
3 1399 Gabriella Bossio Kerri Smith Academy
3 227 George Ferguson Early-McLoughlin
3 1498 Molly Chamberlain Cummins
3 1092 Teagan Schumann Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1513 Veronica Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

233 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 582 Claire Lazar Aherne Sheehan
2 366 Christi Gronemann Slattery
2 471 Julia Katstra Slattery
2 1039 Madelyn Rowan Sabo School
3 1306 Caden Wood D'Arcy School
3 928 Catherine Peter Heritage IDC
3 1627 Chloe Casey Hagen-Kavanagh
3 253 Jenna Fleming Kotelnicki
3 255 Katie Flynn Marie Moore
3 1595 Meagan Dean D'Arcy School
3 264 Mia Foley Aherne Sheehan
3 1513 Veronica Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

234 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 227 George Ferguson Early-McLoughlin
2 471 Julia Katstra Slattery
2 1092 Teagan Schumann Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 366 Christi Gronemann Slattery
3 582 Claire Lazar Aherne Sheehan
3 253 Jenna Fleming Kotelnicki
3 1039 Madelyn Rowan Sabo School
3 1461 Martha Byrne DeNogla - Ardmore
3 382 Maura Hamilton Heritage IDC
3 1498 Molly Chamberlain Cummins

235 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 366 Christi Gronemann Slattery
2 807 Ciara Morrissey DeNogla - Ardmore
3 1376 Amber Beebe Cumascaigh
3 582 Claire Lazar Aherne Sheehan
3 972 Emma Rechtorovic Broesler
3 1399 Gabriella Bossio Kerri Smith Academy
3 227 George Ferguson Early-McLoughlin
3 471 Julia Katstra Slattery
3 1039 Madelyn Rowan Sabo School
3 1461 Martha Byrne DeNogla - Ardmore
3 382 Maura Hamilton Heritage IDC

236 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 520 Lauren Kibalo Heritage IDC
2 1318 Juliana Zeller Caitrin
3 821 Abigail Murray McHugh
3 331 Bridget Glozzer Coyle
3 1263 Christina Wall D'Arcy School
3 974 Emma Redman Marie Moore

237 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 520 Lauren Kibalo Heritage IDC
2 331 Bridget Glozzer Coyle
3 1318 Juliana Zeller Caitrin

238 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 520 Lauren Kibalo Heritage IDC
2 468 Alberta Kane McAleer
3 331 Bridget Glozzer Coyle
3 1318 Juliana Zeller Caitrin
3 1121 Molly Sheridan Kerri Smith Academy

239 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 974 Emma Redman Marie Moore
2 1584 Katherine Curtis McGrath
3 791 Ashlynn Mohn McGrath
3 1263 Christina Wall D'Arcy School

240 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 1167 madison stein DeNogla - Ardmore
2 974 Emma Redman Marie Moore
2 1584 Katherine Curtis McGrath
3 1263 Christina Wall D'Arcy School
3 520 Lauren Kibalo Heritage IDC

241 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 595 Fiona Lenahan Heritage IDC
1 1414 Leah Brennan Heritage IDC
2 1607 Caitlin MacDermott Mulvihill-Lynch
2 1052 Kathleen Sabatini Heritage IDC
3 1487 Dolci Carroll Devrin Academy
3 537 Kayla Kirkwood Cummins
3 1557 Maura Cox Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD

242 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1057 Jessica Santella Harney-Pender-Keady
1 1342 Olivia Anderson Lynn
2 733 Meriel McGovern Slattery
3 595 Fiona Lenahan Heritage IDC

243 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1414 Leah Brennan Heritage IDC
1 733 Meriel McGovern Slattery
2 1619 Aisling Murray Anam Cara
2 1607 Caitlin MacDermott Mulvihill-Lynch
3 1057 Jessica Santella Harney-Pender-Keady
3 1342 Olivia Anderson Lynn

244 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1607 Caitlin MacDermott Mulvihill-Lynch
2 544 Annelise Knauf McElligott
2 1052 Kathleen Sabatini Heritage IDC
2 1267 Maureen Walsh Lenahan - NJ
3 595 Fiona Lenahan Heritage IDC
3 933 Julia Petrocelli Slattery
3 733 Meriel McGovern Slattery

245 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1267 Maureen Walsh Lenahan - NJ
2 1607 Caitlin MacDermott Mulvihill-Lynch
2 537 Kayla Kirkwood Cummins
2 1342 Olivia Anderson Lynn
3 733 Meriel McGovern Slattery
3 1343 Payton Anderson Cummins

301 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1182 Paige Suhocki Sabo School
2 251 Aoife Fleming Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 208 Ella Fahy Hagen-Kavanagh
3 186 Jack Ecklund Heritage IDC
3 1501 Lillian Chiaravalloti DeNogla - Ardmore

302 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 251 Aoife Fleming Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 1541 Emily Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 1501 Lillian Chiaravalloti DeNogla - Ardmore
2 164 Maeve Duffy Hagen-Kavanagh
2 1182 Paige Suhocki Sabo School
3 208 Ella Fahy Hagen-Kavanagh
3 1207 ella thornton Hagen-Kavanagh
3 635 Kate Lyons Wick-Hegarty

303 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1182 Paige Suhocki Sabo School
2 251 Aoife Fleming Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 635 Kate Lyons Wick-Hegarty

304 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 635 Kate Lyons Wick-Hegarty
2 164 Maeve Duffy Hagen-Kavanagh

305 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1034 Alexis Rose Baffa
2 966 Abbigail Rapach Curran
2 437 Carly Hughes Cummins
2 1059 Francesca Santoro Francis Academy
2 1341 Gracie Anderson McDade-Cara
3 737 Claire McGrellis McHugh
3 746 Clare McKeown McDade-Cara
3 577 Emily Laughlin McDade-Cara
3 1215 Emily Tompkins Donny Golden

306 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1034 Alexis Rose Baffa
2 737 Claire McGrellis McHugh
2 1341 Gracie Anderson McDade-Cara
2 754 Shannon McMenamin Schade
3 127 Emma Doherty Verlin
3 1059 Francesca Santoro Francis Academy
3 981 Lauren Rendel McDade-Cara

307 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1059 Francesca Santoro Francis Academy
2 966 Abbigail Rapach Curran
2 737 Claire McGrellis McHugh
2 577 Emily Laughlin McDade-Cara
2 1215 Emily Tompkins Donny Golden
3 1034 Alexis Rose Baffa
3 437 Carly Hughes Cummins
3 1362 Colin Barrett Bell
3 849 Evelyn Noonan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 981 Lauren Rendel McDade-Cara
3 754 Shannon McMenamin Schade

308 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1059 Francesca Santoro Francis Academy
2 849 Evelyn Noonan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 130 Sarah Doherty McDade-Cara
3 437 Carly Hughes Cummins
3 1215 Emily Tompkins Donny Golden

309A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1360 Isabelle Barnes Cumascaigh
2 841 Gabriella Neos Fitzpatrick Academy
2 1452 McKayla Burke McDonald School
3 562 Ellie Krumm O'Malley
3 1177 Kathleen Strohecker McDade-Cara
3 1402 Leah Boyce McDade-Cara
3 522 Rachel Kiel Heritage IDC
3 1165 Robert Stark Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
3 889 Saoirse OLeary McGough Academy

309B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 104 Leah DelPiano DeNogla - Ardmore
2 464 Emma Jose Aherne Sheehan
2 1361 Lily Barone Coyle
2 133 Madeline Dolan DeNogla - Ardmore
2 747 Molly McKeown Cummins
2 1490 Shauna Carthy Kotelnicki
3 1531 Catherine Collum Wick-Hegarty
3 283 Devin Fusco O'Rourke
3 1016 Grace Rodenberg D'Arcy School
3 1097 Jacob Sennett Coyle
3 1415 Makayla Brennan DeNogla - Ardmore
3 1132 Sonia Singhal Broesler

310A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 889 Saoirse OLeary McGough Academy
2 562 Ellie Krumm O'Malley
2 634 Erin Lyons Wick-Hegarty
2 1177 Kathleen Strohecker McDade-Cara
3 1431 Erin Bruhn DeNogla - Ardmore

310B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 747 Molly McKeown Cummins
2 1531 Catherine Collum Wick-Hegarty
2 283 Devin Fusco O'Rourke
2 464 Emma Jose Aherne Sheehan
2 690 Kaitlyn McCarthy Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1016 Grace Rodenberg D'Arcy School
3 1361 Lily Barone Coyle
3 133 Madeline Dolan DeNogla - Ardmore
3 1490 Shauna Carthy Kotelnicki

311A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 562 Ellie Krumm O'Malley
2 1431 Erin Bruhn DeNogla - Ardmore
2 841 Gabriella Neos Fitzpatrick Academy
2 1402 Leah Boyce McDade-Cara
3 634 Erin Lyons Wick-Hegarty
3 1165 Robert Stark Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD

311B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 464 Emma Jose Aherne Sheehan
2 1016 Grace Rodenberg D'Arcy School
3 283 Devin Fusco O'Rourke
3 1097 Jacob Sennett Coyle
3 168 Keva Duggan Cummins
3 1490 Shauna Carthy Kotelnicki

312A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 935 Claire Phillips Cumascaigh
2 1402 Leah Boyce McDade-Cara
2 889 Saoirse OLeary McGough Academy
3 690 Kaitlyn McCarthy Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

312B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1490 Shauna Carthy Kotelnicki
2 464 Emma Jose Aherne Sheehan
3 283 Devin Fusco O'Rourke
3 1361 Lily Barone Coyle
3 1415 Makayla Brennan DeNogla - Ardmore
3 747 Molly McKeown Cummins
3 1132 Sonia Singhal Broesler

313A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 773 Morgan Mildner Wick-Hegarty
2 557 Audrey Kreitner Curran
2 648 Ciara Mahoney O'Rourke
2 1561 Kayla Coyle Donny Golden
2 503 Maeve Kelly Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
3 1045 Abigail Ryan Sabo School
3 1612 Elizabeth Nist Burke-Conroy
3 688 Julia Ryan McCarron Heritage IDC

313B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 301 Jaida Garber Hooley
2 1282 Cayla Wheatley Gallagher
3 1606 Aubrielle Wright Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 154 Caitlin Dougherty Coyle
3 307 Ciara Garvey Coyle
3 351 Leanne Gregory Heritage IDC

314A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 773 Morgan Mildner Wick-Hegarty
2 1598 Abigail DeBlasio Coyle
2 1612 Elizabeth Nist Burke-Conroy
2 843 Lainey Nguyen Kerri Smith Academy
3 465 Alice Joss Muggivan
3 752 Colleen McLoughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1561 Kayla Coyle Donny Golden

314B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 648 Ciara Mahoney O'Rourke
2 1282 Cayla Wheatley Gallagher
2 301 Jaida Garber Hooley
3 816 Aileen Mulle McAleer
3 154 Caitlin Dougherty Coyle
3 351 Leanne Gregory Heritage IDC
3 505 Maria Kelly Aisling Mor Academy
3 866 Vivian O'Connor DeNogla - Ardmore

315A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1598 Abigail DeBlasio Coyle
2 688 Julia Ryan McCarron Heritage IDC
2 773 Morgan Mildner Wick-Hegarty
3 1045 Abigail Ryan Sabo School
3 465 Alice Joss Muggivan
3 1204 Gillian Tepe Teelin
3 1561 Kayla Coyle Donny Golden
3 843 Lainey Nguyen Kerri Smith Academy
3 1334 Mackenzie Ailes McDade-Cara

315B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 866 Vivian O'Connor DeNogla - Ardmore
2 958 Kayleigh Quinn Marie Moore
2 351 Leanne Gregory Heritage IDC
3 158 Abby Doyle Heritage IDC
3 1282 Cayla Wheatley Gallagher
3 307 Ciara Garvey Coyle
3 988 Owen Richmond McGough Academy

316A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1561 Kayla Coyle Donny Golden
2 1598 Abigail DeBlasio Coyle
2 1612 Elizabeth Nist Burke-Conroy
2 843 Lainey Nguyen Kerri Smith Academy
2 1567 Maire Crooks Teelin
2 773 Morgan Mildner Wick-Hegarty
3 465 Alice Joss Muggivan
3 557 Audrey Kreitner Curran
3 752 Colleen McLoughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 997 Hailey Ripley McElligott
3 688 Julia Ryan McCarron Heritage IDC
3 1334 Mackenzie Ailes McDade-Cara

316B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 238 Avery Fitz Curran
2 158 Abby Doyle Heritage IDC
3 816 Aileen Mulle McAleer
3 262 Grace Foley Sheeaun Academy
3 866 Vivian O'Connor DeNogla - Ardmore

317 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 332 Kaleigh Goddeyne Kotelnicki
2 1320 Ainsley Zohn DeNogla - Ardmore
2 1180 Ava Suhocki Sabo School
2 328 Claire Giordano Mulvihill-Lynch
2 308 Kensington Garvin Heritage IDC
2 1636 Sean Tadiello Early-McLoughlin
3 687 Ciara Molly McCarron Heritage IDC
3 880 Eamonn O'Shea O'Malley
3 445 Gemma Hutton Kotelnicki
3 617 Gwenyth Lowery Kotelnicki
3 477 Kaitlyn Kearney Heritage IDC
3 730 Lindsay McGotty Slattery
3 341 Madelyn Goyet Walker Academy
3 1381 Maika Bertram Early-McLoughlin
3 1243 Nicholas Vargas Shea-Jennings
3 769 Rose Meschi Mulvihill-Lynch
3 1284 Sheila Wiese Early-McLoughlin

318 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 769 Rose Meschi Mulvihill-Lynch
2 1320 Ainsley Zohn DeNogla - Ardmore
2 736 Ciara McGrellis McHugh
2 445 Gemma Hutton Kotelnicki
2 617 Gwenyth Lowery Kotelnicki
2 332 Kaleigh Goddeyne Kotelnicki
2 730 Lindsay McGotty Slattery
3 1616 Brigid Flanagan McAleer
3 687 Ciara Molly McCarron Heritage IDC
3 328 Claire Giordano Mulvihill-Lynch
3 477 Kaitlyn Kearney Heritage IDC
3 308 Kensington Garvin Heritage IDC

319 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 736 Ciara McGrellis McHugh
2 687 Ciara Molly McCarron Heritage IDC
2 445 Gemma Hutton Kotelnicki
2 463 Liam Jones Marie Moore
2 730 Lindsay McGotty Slattery
3 1320 Ainsley Zohn DeNogla - Ardmore
3 1180 Ava Suhocki Sabo School
3 880 Eamonn O'Shea O'Malley
3 1590 Emily Davies Teelin
3 617 Gwenyth Lowery Kotelnicki
3 308 Kensington Garvin Heritage IDC

320 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 736 Ciara McGrellis McHugh
2 1616 Brigid Flanagan McAleer
3 328 Claire Giordano Mulvihill-Lynch
3 566 Corinne Lacey McDade-Cara
3 445 Gemma Hutton Kotelnicki
3 730 Lindsay McGotty Slattery
3 341 Madelyn Goyet Walker Academy
3 1243 Nicholas Vargas Shea-Jennings
3 1636 Sean Tadiello Early-McLoughlin
3 1284 Sheila Wiese Early-McLoughlin
3 682 Tierney McAuliffe Marie Moore

321 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1029 Natalie Ronan Cummins
2 378 Áine Halligan Cummins
2 828 Cara Nally DeNogla - Ardmore
2 438 Caroline Hughes Cummins
2 578 Dani Laverty Aisling Mor Academy
2 1496 Fiona Celli DeNogla - Ardmore
2 452 Kathryn Jagde Early-McLoughlin
3 646 Ava Mahoney O'Rourke
3 1421 Grace Bridges Doherty Petri
3 1328 Katherine Adams Heritage IDC
3 1708 Meghan Matthys Rondeau
3 665 Regina Marion DeNogla - Ardmore

322 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1496 Fiona Celli DeNogla - Ardmore
2 1376 Amber Beebe Cumascaigh
2 646 Ava Mahoney O'Rourke
2 438 Caroline Hughes Cummins
2 665 Regina Marion DeNogla - Ardmore
3 748 Abigail McLaughlin McAleer
3 378 Áine Halligan Cummins
3 1536 Ciara Conboy Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 658 Emily Manning Slattery
3 486 Kayla Kehoe Aherne Sheehan

323 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 210 Kathryn Farabaugh McHugh
2 438 Caroline Hughes Cummins
2 1496 Fiona Celli DeNogla - Ardmore
3 1376 Amber Beebe Cumascaigh
3 828 Cara Nally DeNogla - Ardmore
3 1627 Chloe Casey Hagen-Kavanagh
3 578 Dani Laverty Aisling Mor Academy
3 658 Emily Manning Slattery
3 1708 Meghan Matthys Rondeau
3 665 Regina Marion DeNogla - Ardmore
3 811 Ryleigh Moule Cummins

324 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1536 Ciara Conboy Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 578 Dani Laverty Aisling Mor Academy
2 658 Emily Manning Slattery
2 1496 Fiona Celli DeNogla - Ardmore
2 486 Kayla Kehoe Aherne Sheehan
3 646 Ava Mahoney O'Rourke
3 828 Cara Nally DeNogla - Ardmore
3 438 Caroline Hughes Cummins
3 1627 Chloe Casey Hagen-Kavanagh
3 1328 Katherine Adams Heritage IDC
3 210 Kathryn Farabaugh McHugh
3 1029 Natalie Ronan Cummins

325 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 1650 Abby Lauer Hooley
2 1359 Caleigh Allen McGough Academy
2 1617 Maggie Flanagan McAleer
2 329 Riley Gleason Cummins
3 1223 Aislinn Turner McGrath
3 347 Collin Gray Marie Moore
3 1181 Grace Suhocki Sabo School
3 1041 Julianna Rufolo Shea-Jennings
3 1042 Lauren Russell Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 1167 madison stein DeNogla - Ardmore
3 881 Mairead O'Shea O'Malley

326 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 1167 madison stein DeNogla - Ardmore
1 1363 Ryleigh Barrett Bell
2 1223 Aislinn Turner McGrath
2 1181 Grace Suhocki Sabo School
2 1357 Katie Bales McDonald School
2 329 Riley Gleason Cummins
3 991 Aela Riley Culkin
3 340 Caitlyn Goyet Walker Academy
3 1359 Caleigh Allen McGough Academy
3 909 Elizabeth Payne DeNogla - Ardmore
3 1046 Erin Ryan Slattery
3 1503 Kayla Clare O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1617 Maggie Flanagan McAleer

327 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 347 Collin Gray Marie Moore
2 1223 Aislinn Turner McGrath
3 340 Caitlyn Goyet Walker Academy
3 1359 Caleigh Allen McGough Academy
3 909 Elizabeth Payne DeNogla - Ardmore
3 1046 Erin Ryan Slattery
3 1214 Gemma Tolomeo Broesler
3 1167 madison stein DeNogla - Ardmore
3 1617 Maggie Flanagan McAleer

328 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 909 Elizabeth Payne DeNogla - Ardmore
2 347 Collin Gray Marie Moore
3 1650 Abby Lauer Hooley
3 340 Caitlyn Goyet Walker Academy
3 1359 Caleigh Allen McGough Academy
3 1214 Gemma Tolomeo Broesler
3 1357 Katie Bales McDonald School
3 702 MaryKate McCunney Marie Moore

329 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 918 Kelly O'Neill Inishfree
2 611 Allison Lisciandro Rochester Academy
3 1407 Alexandra Brandis Aisling Mor Academy
3 852 Anya Nordstrom Shea-Jennings
3 1378 Kiera Bennett Coyle
3 1267 Maureen Walsh Lenahan - NJ

330 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 918 Kelly O'Neill Inishfree
2 1407 Alexandra Brandis Aisling Mor Academy
2 508 Serena Kemp Culkin
3 655 Coleen Mamudoski D'Arcy School
3 1378 Kiera Bennett Coyle

331 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 918 Kelly O'Neill Inishfree
2 1407 Alexandra Brandis Aisling Mor Academy
2 611 Allison Lisciandro Rochester Academy
3 266 Amy Forbes Shea-Jennings
3 1414 Leah Brennan Heritage IDC
3 1331 Molly Ahern Heritage IDC

332 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 655 Coleen Mamudoski D'Arcy School
2 611 Allison Lisciandro Rochester Academy
3 1407 Alexandra Brandis Aisling Mor Academy
3 1241 Alexandra Vargas Shea-Jennings
3 756 Anya McMullan Cummins
3 149 Katie Doran McAleer
3 508 Serena Kemp Culkin

333 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1622 Schuyler Press Aherne Sheehan
2 544 Annelise Knauf McElligott
2 561 Maggie Kruger Shea-Jennings
3 1456 Annie Butler O'Rourke
3 695 Brigid McCormack Rince Na Tiarna
3 539 Helena Klimon Baffa
3 167 Molly Dugdale O'Grady-Quinlan

334 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1622 Schuyler Press Aherne Sheehan
2 1157 Claire Sparks Culkin
3 1514 Alyssa Claycomb Hester Academy
3 1555 Breda Cox Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
3 1109 Fiona Sheridan D'Arcy School
3 664 Rebecca Mardis Hester Academy

335 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1622 Schuyler Press Aherne Sheehan
2 695 Brigid McCormack Rince Na Tiarna
2 561 Maggie Kruger Shea-Jennings
2 1103 Molly O'Shea Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 664 Rebecca Mardis Hester Academy
3 1456 Annie Butler O'Rourke
3 1109 Fiona Sheridan D'Arcy School
3 377 Jessica Hall McElligott

336 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1425 Lindsay Brow Teelin
2 695 Brigid McCormack Rince Na Tiarna
2 1103 Molly O'Shea Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 1622 Schuyler Press Aherne Sheehan
3 1109 Fiona Sheridan D'Arcy School
3 377 Jessica Hall McElligott
3 749 Shannon McLaughlin DeNogla - Ardmore

600 Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1574 Lauren Cullinan Scoil Rince Saoirse

601 Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 11 All

Place # Dancer School
1 688 Julia Ryan McCarron Heritage IDC
2 1134 Nora Slattery Fitzpatrick Academy
3 891 Caroline Olender Cummins

602 Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1388 Erin Billington Heritage IDC
2 246 Kaitlyn Flanagan Coyle
3 123 Isabella DiFoggio Kotelnicki

603 Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 16 All

Place # Dancer School
1 470 Shannon Karlok Heritage IDC
2 123 Isabella DiFoggio Kotelnicki
3 192 Lauren Ehnow Coyle

604 Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 312 Brianna Genthe Heritage IDC
2 362 Cara Griffin Heritage IDC
3 817 Madeline Mulligan Coyle

651 Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 11 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1025 Nathaniel Romberger Coyle

652 Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 827 Benjamin Nagle Kotelnicki

700 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Treble Reel Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 464 Emma Jose Aherne Sheehan
2 714 Molly McElroy Cummins
3 231 Anabelle Filosa Wick-Hegarty

701 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Treble Reel Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 693 Grace McClay Broesler
2 1429 Sarah Brown Kotelnicki
3 396 Jolene Harvey Scoil Rince Saoirse

702 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Treble Reel Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 469 Erin Karlok Heritage IDC
2 1465 Quinn Callahan Heritage IDC
3 1708 Meghan Matthys Rondeau

703 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Treble Reel Under 16 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 354 Hugh Grennan Heritage IDC
2 470 Shannon Karlok Heritage IDC
3 1433 Cailin Bubb Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 622 Hannah Lucey Heritage IDC

704 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Treble Reel 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 993 Joe Riley Heritage IDC
2 994 Kieran Michael Riley Heritage IDC
3 1448 Ciara Burke Coyle

800 Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 519 Cora Kerr Kerri Smith Academy
1 1445 Emma Burd Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
1 639 Riana MacDermott Heritage IDC
2 304 Brigid Garlick Aisling Mor Academy
2 1541 Emily Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 1629 Maeve Cleary Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 563 Matthew Krumm O'Malley
2 1382 Yuka Bertram Early-McLoughlin
3 209 Maeve Falcone Cummins
3 1182 Paige Suhocki Sabo School

801 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Traditional Set Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 869 Patrick O'Flaherty Broesler
2 853 Annemarie Nugent Doherty Petri
3 128 Kara Doherty Doherty Petri

802A Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 1059 Francesca Santoro Francis Academy
2 737 Claire McGrellis McHugh
2 493 Clare Kelly Inishfree
2 1215 Emily Tompkins Donny Golden
2 889 Saoirse OLeary McGough Academy
3 1362 Colin Barrett Bell
3 612 Ellie Loboda D'Arcy School
3 577 Emily Laughlin McDade-Cara
3 1453 Grace Burleigh Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 1321 Kayla Abbes D'Arcy School
3 388 Lilly Hansen Cummins
3 1635 Maggie Tadiello Early-McLoughlin

802B Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 904 Elizabeth Panfile Slattery
2 1490 Shauna Carthy Kotelnicki
2 1132 Sonia Singhal Broesler
3 1519 Davin Clinton Mulvihill-Lynch
3 283 Devin Fusco O'Rourke
3 1277 Erin Weeks Mulvihill-Lynch
3 1016 Grace Rodenberg D'Arcy School
3 1149 Julianna Smull Coyle
3 722 Mairead McGill Aisling Mor Academy
3 1245 Patrick Vasquez Inishfree
3 522 Rachel Kiel Heritage IDC
3 1165 Robert Stark Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
3 961 Rowan Quinn O'Grady-Quinlan
3 110 sarahrose dempsey Donny Golden

803 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Traditional Set Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 884 Aine O'Sullivan Doherty Petri
2 483 Abby Keener Heritage IDC
2 902 Caitlin Owens Shea-Jennings
2 745 Ella McKeon O'Neill Geraghty School o
2 229 Madison Ferruggia Heritage IDC
3 867 Briana O'Flaherty Broesler
3 1199 Caitie Szyszko Heritage IDC
3 214 Delaney Farrell Broesler
3 856 Emily Nunez Broesler

804A Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 1561 Kayla Coyle Donny Golden
1 773 Morgan Mildner Wick-Hegarty
2 1045 Abigail Ryan Sabo School
2 307 Ciara Garvey Coyle
2 503 Maeve Kelly Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
3 102 Bryn Delaney Coyle
3 863 Callie O'Connell Hagen-Kavanagh
3 1231 Isabella Valenti Broesler
3 688 Julia Ryan McCarron Heritage IDC
3 866 Vivian O'Connor DeNogla - Ardmore

804B Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 351 Leanne Gregory Heritage IDC
1 769 Rose Meschi Mulvihill-Lynch
1 1284 Sheila Wiese Early-McLoughlin
2 1180 Ava Suhocki Sabo School
2 687 Ciara Molly McCarron Heritage IDC
2 1148 Emma Smull Coyle
2 394 Hannah Hartnett Heritage IDC
3 1212 Bronwyn Titus-Rogan O'Neill-James
3 736 Ciara McGrellis McHugh
3 1163 Erin Stanek Coyle
3 1381 Maika Bertram Early-McLoughlin
3 1636 Sean Tadiello Early-McLoughlin

804C Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 471 Julia Katstra Slattery
2 438 Caroline Hughes Cummins
2 1421 Grace Bridges Doherty Petri
3 748 Abigail McLaughlin McAleer
3 550 Allison Kowalik Cummins
3 972 Emma Rechtorovic Broesler
3 452 Kathryn Jagde Early-McLoughlin
3 987 Kayleigh Richmond McGough Academy
3 1198 Natalie Sylvester Cummins

805 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Traditional Set Under 13 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 742 Delaney McKee Heritage IDC
1 129 Nicolette Doherty Broesler
2 1465 Quinn Callahan Heritage IDC
2 1576 Samantha Cunniff DeNogla - Ardmore
3 1350 Elizabeth Astorina Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 497 Kaitlin Kelly Heritage IDC
3 638 Keira MacDermott Heritage IDC

806 Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1157 Claire Sparks Culkin
2 1585 Grace Cutler Inishfree
2 1181 Grace Suhocki Sabo School
3 1619 Aisling Murray Anam Cara
3 1514 Alyssa Claycomb Hester Academy
3 331 Bridget Glozzer Coyle
3 1414 Leah Brennan Heritage IDC
3 239 Riley Fitz Curran

807 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Traditional Set 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 312 Brianna Genthe Heritage IDC
2 470 Shannon Karlok Heritage IDC
3 459 Courtney Jennings Shea-Jennings
3 1704 Daniel Drew Heritage IDC
3 996 Matthew Riley Heritage IDC
3 1705 Teresa Mary Drew Heritage IDC

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

Champ Tabular Results:

Champ Tabular results not available.

Preliminary and Champ results will be available on the Heritage IDC website.