Heritage Irish Dance Company 2017

All Grade Results:

1 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1463 Luke Veeneman Broesler
2 446 Claire Noonan Teelin
3 821 Isabella Ali Farrell

2 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 446 Claire Noonan Teelin
2 1463 Luke Veeneman Broesler
3 821 Isabella Ali Farrell

4 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 1363 Emily Hayer Wick-Hegarty
1 113 Lilah Jamieson Early-McLoughlin
1 580 Maeve Richmond McGough Academy
2 928 Ayla Burke Marie Moore
2 571 Michael Reilly Heritage IDC
2 404 Shealyn Mozal D'Arcy School
3 1250 Ariana Fitzpatrick Lenahan - NJ
3 526 Aubrey Petruccelli Heritage IDC
3 1366 Fiona Healy Heritage IDC
3 1332 Haley Haas Heritage IDC
3 357 Shannon McLoughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

5 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 928 Ayla Burke Marie Moore
2 113 Lilah Jamieson Early-McLoughlin
2 580 Maeve Richmond McGough Academy
3 1363 Emily Hayer Wick-Hegarty
3 571 Michael Reilly Heritage IDC

6 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 928 Ayla Burke Marie Moore

7 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 219 Madeline Lorina Donny Golden
2 208 Emily Lewis Lynn
2 989 Emma Chelius Ciara Greene
3 822 Julianna Ali Farrell
3 365 Liliana Mehmedovic Aherne Sheehan
3 1416 Meghan Bennett Broesler
4 414 Emma Murphy Heritage IDC
4 1315 Lilly Grano Lenahan - NJ
4 445 Molly Nolin Shea-Jennings
4 1192 Nora Doyle Heritage IDC
4 734 Quinn Tunick An Clar

8 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 208 Emily Lewis Lynn
2 989 Emma Chelius Ciara Greene
2 219 Madeline Lorina Donny Golden
3 822 Julianna Ali Farrell
3 365 Liliana Mehmedovic Aherne Sheehan
3 445 Molly Nolin Shea-Jennings

9 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 989 Emma Chelius Ciara Greene
2 1416 Meghan Bennett Broesler
3 822 Julianna Ali Farrell

10 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1442 Amelia Gatt Farrell
1 1470 Rebecca Syers Donny Golden
1 202 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 608 Aidan Rosche Hester Academy
2 978 Cailee Bea Cassidy DeNogla - Ardmore
2 1012 Caroline Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 1354 Clare Harrington Shea-Jennings
2 1445 Kayleigh Gilligan Doherty Petri
2 618 Keira Ryan Broesler
2 1225 Maggie Erdmann Coyle
2 718 Mckenzie Teague Shea-Jennings
2 1166 Mia DiLallo Mulvihill-Lynch
2 1472 Mikey Flynn Reidy Flynn
3 575 Avegale Reynolds Aisling Mor Academy
3 866 Eamon Bermingham Heritage IDC
3 617 Kaitlyn Ryan Broesler
3 227 Lilah Lugay Heritage IDC
3 704 Lucy Sullivan Aherne Sheehan

11 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1470 Rebecca Syers Donny Golden
2 1442 Amelia Gatt Farrell
2 978 Cailee Bea Cassidy DeNogla - Ardmore
3 608 Aidan Rosche Hester Academy
3 1012 Caroline Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1445 Kayleigh Gilligan Doherty Petri
3 618 Keira Ryan Broesler
3 704 Lucy Sullivan Aherne Sheehan
3 1225 Maggie Erdmann Coyle
3 1166 Mia DiLallo Mulvihill-Lynch
3 202 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch

12 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1470 Rebecca Syers Donny Golden
2 978 Cailee Bea Cassidy DeNogla - Ardmore
3 1354 Clare Harrington Shea-Jennings
3 1445 Kayleigh Gilligan Doherty Petri
3 618 Keira Ryan Broesler
3 704 Lucy Sullivan Aherne Sheehan

13 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1232 Cassidy Farnsworth Wick-Hegarty
1 1325 Samantha Grohe Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 976 Irene Casey Marie Moore
2 625 Julia Salisbury Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 1488 Keri Evans Shea-Jennings
3 516 Addison Pearce Heritage IDC
3 802 Keira Wyckoff Heritage IDC
3 1351 Sadie Hansen Cummins
4 261 Leah Markle Slattery
4 1439 Lillian Hilton Fitzsimmons School of Irish Dance

14 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 625 Julia Salisbury Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 516 Addison Pearce Heritage IDC
2 1232 Cassidy Farnsworth Wick-Hegarty
3 976 Irene Casey Marie Moore
3 261 Leah Markle Slattery
3 1351 Sadie Hansen Cummins

15 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1232 Cassidy Farnsworth Wick-Hegarty
2 1488 Keri Evans Shea-Jennings
3 1351 Sadie Hansen Cummins

16 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1137 Ellie Daunton Heritage IDC
1 1340 Emma Hager Marie Moore
2 249 Daniel Malikov Slattery
2 369 Mia Merino Aherne Sheehan
2 1299 Tyler Gilmore Slattery
3 182 Aidan Kuna Heritage IDC
3 116 Annie Johnson Heritage IDC
3 1224 Brigid Erdmann Coyle
3 1467 Leena Hoff Marie Moore
3 1327 Olivia Gubitosa Lynn

17 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1340 Emma Hager Marie Moore
2 1137 Ellie Daunton Heritage IDC
3 1224 Brigid Erdmann Coyle
3 249 Daniel Malikov Slattery
3 1327 Olivia Gubitosa Lynn

18 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1340 Emma Hager Marie Moore
2 1137 Ellie Daunton Heritage IDC
3 1467 Leena Hoff Marie Moore

19 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 811 Kathryn Zurovchak An Clar
2 752 Leah Wagenbach Slattery
3 281 Kayleigh McArdle Lenahan - NJ
4 1422 Cecilia Verchinski Lenahan - NJ

20 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 811 Kathryn Zurovchak An Clar
2 281 Kayleigh McArdle Lenahan - NJ
2 752 Leah Wagenbach Slattery
3 1422 Cecilia Verchinski Lenahan - NJ

21 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 811 Kathryn Zurovchak An Clar
2 752 Leah Wagenbach Slattery

25 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1304 Donavan Gomez Broesler
2 587 Natalie Rivera Marie Moore
3 271 Caitlin Maslonka O'Grady-Quinlan
3 910 Lillian Briscoe Marie Moore

26 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 587 Natalie Rivera Marie Moore
2 1304 Donavan Gomez Broesler
3 271 Caitlin Maslonka O'Grady-Quinlan
3 910 Lillian Briscoe Marie Moore

27 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 910 Lillian Briscoe Marie Moore
2 271 Caitlin Maslonka O'Grady-Quinlan
3 587 Natalie Rivera Marie Moore

70 Boys & Girls Tiny Tots Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 370 Ashley Merse Heritage IDC
1 665 Brenna Sierenberg Coyle
1 1394 Brighid Horvath Heritage IDC
1 1397 Caitlin Houlihan Heritage IDC
1 882 Cate Bolger Heritage IDC
1 806 Ciara Zagorski Southern Academy
1 567 Connor Reilly Heritage IDC
1 1335 Declan Habermehl Hagen-Kavanagh
1 460 Ellie O'Connell Broesler
1 895 Emma Brady O'Grady-Quinlan
1 1440 Erika Hilton Fitzsimmons School of Iri
1 448 Eva Normant Curran
1 867 Fiona Bermingham Heritage IDC
1 729 Genevieve Tsakalakos Heritage IDC
1 1497 Ian Rubin Cummins
1 716 Jayden Teague Shea-Jennings
1 1498 Julianne Rubin Cummins
1 570 Katie Reilly Heritage IDC
1 964 Keeva Carey Inishfree
1 1461 Liam Boyce Broesler
1 1331 Liam Guy Heritage IDC
1 1053 Mackenzie Conroy Heritage IDC
1 1464 MaryKate Veeneman Broesler
1 1462 Molly Boyce Broesler
1 374 Molly Migueis Marie Moore
1 715 Molly Taylor Heritage IDC
1 1217 Sianna Ecklund Heritage IDC
1 443 Tess Nolan Heritage IDC

71 Boys & Girls Tiny Tots Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 665 Brenna Sierenberg Coyle
1 1335 Declan Habermehl Hagen-Kavanagh
1 895 Emma Brady O'Grady-Quinlan
1 1440 Erika Hilton Fitzsimmons School of Iri
1 448 Eva Normant Curran
1 1460 Fiona Boyce Broesler
1 716 Jayden Teague Shea-Jennings
1 964 Keeva Carey Inishfree
1 1461 Liam Boyce Broesler
1 1331 Liam Guy Heritage IDC
1 1053 Mackenzie Conroy Heritage IDC
1 1464 MaryKate Veeneman Broesler
1 1462 Molly Boyce Broesler
1 715 Molly Taylor Heritage IDC
1 1217 Sianna Ecklund Heritage IDC
1 443 Tess Nolan Heritage IDC

99 Boys & Girls Special Child Dancers Choice All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 481 Siobhan O'Shea O'Malley

101 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 283 Megan McBrien Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 1288 Emma Giacalone O'Grady-Quinlan
3 124 Addyson Karns Gallagher

102 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 283 Megan McBrien Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 1288 Emma Giacalone O'Grady-Quinlan
3 124 Addyson Karns Gallagher

103 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 283 Megan McBrien Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 124 Addyson Karns Gallagher
3 1288 Emma Giacalone O'Grady-Quinlan

106 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 697 Riley Stryker O'Malley
2 315 Addison McDonough Verlin
2 496 Avery Owens Shea-Jennings
2 991 Maggie Choquette Boland
2 1479 Molly Schalk Mulvihill-Lynch
3 1055 Alyssa Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1347 Cailyn Hanna O'Malley

107 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 278 Fiona Mayorga Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
2 697 Riley Stryker O'Malley
3 1372 Charlotte Herold An Clar
3 1153 joy dempsey Heritage IDC
3 334 Maeve McGrory McDade-Cara
3 960 Megan Caputo McGough Academy
3 1479 Molly Schalk Mulvihill-Lynch

108 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 1055 Alyssa Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 315 Addison McDonough Verlin
2 991 Maggie Choquette Boland
2 960 Megan Caputo McGough Academy
3 278 Fiona Mayorga Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
3 1479 Molly Schalk Mulvihill-Lynch

109 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 496 Avery Owens Shea-Jennings
2 960 Megan Caputo McGough Academy
3 1153 joy dempsey Heritage IDC

110 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 315 Addison McDonough Verlin
2 160 Anne Kilcoyne Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 960 Megan Caputo McGough Academy

111 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 930 Annabelle Burns Shea-Jennings
2 1417 Ella Jackwicz Devrin Academy
2 391 Emily Moreau Broesler
2 493 Hope Orashen Blanton Marie Moore
3 815 Caroline Adams Heritage IDC
3 1289 Erin Giacalone O'Grady-Quinlan
3 693 Fiona Stewart Slattery
3 1320 Isabell Greve Inishfree
3 616 Jack Ryan Connick
3 1436 Kelsey Lawyer Early-McLoughlin
3 1160 Nora Desatnik Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

112 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1417 Ella Jackwicz Devrin Academy
2 391 Emily Moreau Broesler
2 1289 Erin Giacalone O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1469 Ashling Scanlan Inishfree
3 815 Caroline Adams Heritage IDC
3 355 Charlotte McLoughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 693 Fiona Stewart Slattery
3 493 Hope Orashen Blanton Marie Moore
3 616 Jack Ryan Connick
3 611 Karly Ross Wick-Hegarty
3 1436 Kelsey Lawyer Early-McLoughlin

113 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1436 Kelsey Lawyer Early-McLoughlin
2 1417 Ella Jackwicz Devrin Academy
2 391 Emily Moreau Broesler
2 493 Hope Orashen Blanton Marie Moore
3 1207 Adelaide Dutemple Shea-Jennings
3 355 Charlotte McLoughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 693 Fiona Stewart Slattery
3 1159 Nia DeRose Farrell
3 1160 Nora Desatnik Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

114 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1436 Kelsey Lawyer Early-McLoughlin
2 355 Charlotte McLoughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1469 Ashling Scanlan Inishfree
3 1417 Ella Jackwicz Devrin Academy
3 616 Jack Ryan Connick

115 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1320 Isabell Greve Inishfree
2 611 Karly Ross Wick-Hegarty
3 373 Bridget Migueis Marie Moore

116 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 326 Liam McGinty D'Arcy School
1 902 Megan Breen Donny Golden
1 1284 Olivia Gennaro Heritage IDC
2 1249 Alana Fitzpatrick D'Arcy School
2 1409 Ava Wittreich Early-McLoughlin
2 993 Gracie-Marie Cilmi O'Grady-Quinlan
2 523 Sofia Pereyra Lynn
3 524 Abigail Perreault Marie Moore
3 336 Ava McGuire-Armento DeNogla - Ardmore
3 492 Grace Orashen Marie Moore
3 1129 Ilana Cuskie Wick-Hegarty
3 737 Katie Tyrrell Heritage IDC
3 542 Keira Prior Lynn
3 1235 Madison Farrell Broesler
3 1283 Maeve Gately Hagen-Kavanagh
3 990 Megan Chelius Ciara Greene
3 299 Rheanna McConnachie Curran
3 903 Riley Breen Lynn

117 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1129 Ilana Cuskie Wick-Hegarty
1 326 Liam McGinty D'Arcy School
2 524 Abigail Perreault Marie Moore
2 1284 Olivia Gennaro Heritage IDC
2 523 Sofia Pereyra Lynn
3 1249 Alana Fitzpatrick D'Arcy School
3 1409 Ava Wittreich Early-McLoughlin
3 1013 James Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 737 Katie Tyrrell Heritage IDC
3 902 Megan Breen Donny Golden
3 990 Megan Chelius Ciara Greene

118 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1249 Alana Fitzpatrick D'Arcy School
1 1409 Ava Wittreich Early-McLoughlin
2 326 Liam McGinty D'Arcy School
2 902 Megan Breen Donny Golden
3 492 Grace Orashen Marie Moore
3 1235 Madison Farrell Broesler
3 1283 Maeve Gately Hagen-Kavanagh
3 990 Megan Chelius Ciara Greene
3 523 Sofia Pereyra Lynn

119 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 523 Sofia Pereyra Lynn
2 524 Abigail Perreault Marie Moore
2 492 Grace Orashen Marie Moore
2 1013 James Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1249 Alana Fitzpatrick D'Arcy School
3 542 Keira Prior Lynn
3 326 Liam McGinty D'Arcy School

120 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 902 Megan Breen Donny Golden
2 1409 Ava Wittreich Early-McLoughlin
3 492 Grace Orashen Marie Moore
3 1283 Maeve Gately Hagen-Kavanagh
3 1465 Scarlett Davey Inishfree

121 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 187 Quinn Lamm Heritage IDC
2 248 Anastasia Malikov Slattery
2 1454 Avery Davis O'Grady-Quinlan
2 475 Fiona O'Neill Slattery
2 515 Natalie Payne Slattery
3 401 Angelina Mott DeNogla - Ardmore
3 380 lillian miller Cummins
3 942 Sara Cagney Early-McLoughlin

122 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 248 Anastasia Malikov Slattery
1 187 Quinn Lamm Heritage IDC
2 401 Angelina Mott DeNogla - Ardmore
2 475 Fiona O'Neill Slattery
2 1292 Gabrielle Giglio D'Arcy School
2 547 Jillian Puluka Lynn
2 515 Natalie Payne Slattery
3 220 Jillian Lozauskas Wick-Hegarty
3 1485 Riley Brennan Verlin

123 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 248 Anastasia Malikov Slattery
2 401 Angelina Mott DeNogla - Ardmore
2 648 Juliette Scott Marie Moore
2 1032 Samantha Cohen Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 475 Fiona O'Neill Slattery
3 1292 Gabrielle Giglio D'Arcy School
3 547 Jillian Puluka Lynn
3 515 Natalie Payne Slattery
3 1485 Riley Brennan Verlin

124 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 475 Fiona O'Neill Slattery
2 648 Juliette Scott Marie Moore
2 435 Macy Neider Mulvihill-Lynch
2 942 Sara Cagney Early-McLoughlin
3 248 Anastasia Malikov Slattery
3 322 Elizabeth McGann Aherne Sheehan
3 1137 Ellie Daunton Heritage IDC
3 1154 justin dempsey Heritage IDC
3 823 Mickaela Ali Farrell
3 187 Quinn Lamm Heritage IDC

125 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 648 Juliette Scott Marie Moore
2 942 Sara Cagney Early-McLoughlin
3 1292 Gabrielle Giglio D'Arcy School
3 547 Jillian Puluka Lynn

126 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 228 Kerry Lydon Lynn
2 739 Delia Ucciardino O'Malley
2 762 Eliana Wang Hester Academy
3 1317 Cassidy Gratta Wick-Hegarty
3 410 Grace Muller Hagen-Kavanagh

127 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 228 Kerry Lydon Lynn
2 762 Eliana Wang Hester Academy
3 1223 Craig Eng Mise Eire
3 511 Erin Parker Heritage IDC
3 1286 Helena Geraghty Heritage IDC

128 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1317 Cassidy Gratta Wick-Hegarty
2 228 Kerry Lydon Lynn
3 739 Delia Ucciardino O'Malley
3 1272 Kara Gallagher D'Arcy School

129 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 896 Molly Brady Inishfree
2 1317 Cassidy Gratta Wick-Hegarty
3 739 Delia Ucciardino O'Malley
3 228 Kerry Lydon Lynn

130 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 927 Caitlin Burgos Heritage IDC
2 1152 jill dempsey Heritage IDC
3 739 Delia Ucciardino O'Malley

136 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 161 Samantha Killimett Marie Moore
2 1456 Ashley Marie Page Hooley
3 155 Kate Kepuladze Marie Moore
3 189 Kiley Langan D'Arcy School

137 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 161 Samantha Killimett Marie Moore
2 155 Kate Kepuladze Marie Moore
3 1456 Ashley Marie Page Hooley
3 189 Kiley Langan D'Arcy School

138 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 161 Samantha Killimett Marie Moore
2 1456 Ashley Marie Page Hooley
3 155 Kate Kepuladze Marie Moore
3 189 Kiley Langan D'Arcy School

139 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 161 Samantha Killimett Marie Moore
2 155 Kate Kepuladze Marie Moore
3 1456 Ashley Marie Page Hooley
3 189 Kiley Langan D'Arcy School

140 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 161 Samantha Killimett Marie Moore
2 155 Kate Kepuladze Marie Moore
3 1456 Ashley Marie Page Hooley

141 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1064 Madeline Cosgrove Heritage IDC
2 1391 Anna Holmgaard O'Grady-Quinlan

142 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1391 Anna Holmgaard O'Grady-Quinlan

143 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1391 Anna Holmgaard O'Grady-Quinlan
2 1064 Madeline Cosgrove Heritage IDC

144 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1391 Anna Holmgaard O'Grady-Quinlan
2 1064 Madeline Cosgrove Heritage IDC

145 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1064 Madeline Cosgrove Heritage IDC

201 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1336 Abigail Hackett Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 603 Alessa Rooney Flynn
2 1420 Fiona Henry Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 390 Sophie Moran Flynn
3 1334 Aidan Habermehl Hagen-Kavanagh
3 273 Molly Matchette Hooley

202 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1420 Fiona Henry Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 603 Alessa Rooney Flynn
3 776 Paige Wilcox Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 390 Sophie Moran Flynn

203 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 603 Alessa Rooney Flynn
2 1420 Fiona Henry Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 776 Paige Wilcox Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 390 Sophie Moran Flynn

204 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 603 Alessa Rooney Flynn
2 390 Sophie Moran Flynn
3 1336 Abigail Hackett Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 350 Katharyna McLaughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 273 Molly Matchette Hooley
3 776 Paige Wilcox Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

205 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1395 Kyla Horvath Hooley
2 273 Molly Matchette Hooley
3 1334 Aidan Habermehl Hagen-Kavanagh
3 1242 Charlotte Ferruggia Heritage IDC

206 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 154 Marygrace Kennedy DeNogla - Ardmore
2 1364 Charlotte Hayes Doherty Petri
2 498 Colleen Owens Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 205 Eileen Lesinski Marie Moore
2 1369 Reagan Hellwig Heritage IDC
3 848 Delaney Barron Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1208 Grace Dwyer Broesler
3 825 Greta Almquist Broesler
3 1450 Julianne Coyle McDade-Cara

207 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1369 Reagan Hellwig Heritage IDC
2 205 Eileen Lesinski Marie Moore
2 275 Gemma Maire Maxwell Early-McLoughlin
3 1222 Grace Emerson Shea-Jennings
3 154 Marygrace Kennedy DeNogla - Ardmore
3 1176 Sophie Doherty Verlin
3 424 Tatum Murray Hagen-Kavanagh

208 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1459 Roisin Moriarty Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 205 Eileen Lesinski Marie Moore
2 1369 Reagan Hellwig Heritage IDC
3 1364 Charlotte Hayes Doherty Petri
3 1208 Grace Dwyer Broesler
3 1102 Maeve Culhane Hagen-Kavanagh
3 154 Marygrace Kennedy DeNogla - Ardmore
3 424 Tatum Murray Hagen-Kavanagh

209 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1176 Sophie Doherty Verlin
2 1222 Grace Emerson Shea-Jennings
2 1102 Maeve Culhane Hagen-Kavanagh
2 1369 Reagan Hellwig Heritage IDC
3 1364 Charlotte Hayes Doherty Petri
3 848 Delaney Barron Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 205 Eileen Lesinski Marie Moore
3 275 Gemma Maire Maxwell Early-McLoughlin
3 1160 Nora Desatnik Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

210 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1176 Sophie Doherty Verlin
2 154 Marygrace Kennedy DeNogla - Ardmore
3 1215 Erin Eberle Heritage IDC
3 275 Gemma Maire Maxwell Early-McLoughlin

211 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 957 Sally Capizzi DeNogla - Ardmore
2 948 John Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 598 Kerryann Rogers Inishfree
3 594 E. Grace Roche Aherne Sheehan
3 112 Hannah Jamieson Early-McLoughlin
3 118 Kailey Jones Shea-Jennings
3 649 Katie Scucces Teelin
3 447 Keira Noonan Teelin
3 840 Mia Bacalhau Wick-Hegarty
3 1465 Scarlett Davey Inishfree

212 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 594 E. Grace Roche Aherne Sheehan
2 1306 Aoife Gorman Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 636 Sophie Schaeffner Wick-Hegarty
3 1051 Kate Connolly Verlin
3 649 Katie Scucces Teelin
3 957 Sally Capizzi DeNogla - Ardmore

213 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1306 Aoife Gorman Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 112 Hannah Jamieson Early-McLoughlin
2 840 Mia Bacalhau Wick-Hegarty
2 957 Sally Capizzi DeNogla - Ardmore
3 738 Julianna Uccello An Clar
3 118 Kailey Jones Shea-Jennings
3 397 Neidin Morris Early-McLoughlin
3 1281 Reily Gaskell Griffith
3 1465 Scarlett Davey Inishfree
3 870 Yuka Bertram Early-McLoughlin

214 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1433 Blathnaid Hogan Kerri Smith Academy
2 840 Mia Bacalhau Wick-Hegarty
2 1465 Scarlett Davey Inishfree
3 738 Julianna Uccello An Clar
3 598 Kerryann Rogers Inishfree
3 397 Neidin Morris Early-McLoughlin
3 957 Sally Capizzi DeNogla - Ardmore
3 636 Sophie Schaeffner Wick-Hegarty
3 870 Yuka Bertram Early-McLoughlin

215 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 738 Julianna Uccello An Clar
2 636 Sophie Schaeffner Wick-Hegarty
3 112 Hannah Jamieson Early-McLoughlin
3 598 Kerryann Rogers Inishfree
3 287 Kylie McCaffrey Hagen-Kavanagh
3 870 Yuka Bertram Early-McLoughlin

216 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 435 Macy Neider Mulvihill-Lynch
2 1045 Lilliana Conlon Aherne Sheehan
2 545 Maeve Prosser Marie Moore
2 823 Mickaela Ali Farrell
3 199 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
3 563 Cora Reardon Heritage IDC
3 702 Hailey Sullivan Aherne Sheehan
3 556 Jennifer Rakowski Kotelnicki
3 1437 Margaret Lawyer Early-McLoughlin
3 805 Megan Young Heritage IDC

217 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 805 Megan Young Heritage IDC
2 435 Macy Neider Mulvihill-Lynch
2 1437 Margaret Lawyer Early-McLoughlin
3 322 Elizabeth McGann Aherne Sheehan
3 998 Keara Clarke Heritage IDC
3 1045 Lilliana Conlon Aherne Sheehan
3 1449 Sofia Barreiro Fitzsimmons

218 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 805 Megan Young Heritage IDC
2 427 Charlotte Murtland Kotelnicki
2 1045 Lilliana Conlon Aherne Sheehan
2 1437 Margaret Lawyer Early-McLoughlin
3 563 Cora Reardon Heritage IDC
3 1487 Emily Stauffer Hooley
3 556 Jennifer Rakowski Kotelnicki
3 812 Kayla Abbes D'Arcy School
3 823 Mickaela Ali Farrell

219 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 563 Cora Reardon Heritage IDC
2 427 Charlotte Murtland Kotelnicki
2 194 Curran Lyn Leaver Aisling Mor Academy
2 556 Jennifer Rakowski Kotelnicki
2 812 Kayla Abbes D'Arcy School
2 799 Mary Clare Worthey Shea-Jennings
2 1032 Samantha Cohen Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 1081 Shannon Craig Broesler
3 260 Kaitlyn Marello Kelly-Oster
3 828 Lila Anacker Slattery
3 1045 Lilliana Conlon Aherne Sheehan

220 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 828 Lila Anacker Slattery
2 824 Cecelia Almquist Broesler
2 563 Cora Reardon Heritage IDC
2 194 Curran Lyn Leaver Aisling Mor Academy
2 812 Kayla Abbes D'Arcy School
2 1437 Margaret Lawyer Early-McLoughlin
2 1032 Samantha Cohen Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 199 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
3 346 Clare McKeown McDade-Cara
3 702 Hailey Sullivan Aherne Sheehan
3 545 Maeve Prosser Marie Moore

221A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1504 Silje Emery Heritage IDC
2 1071 Kathryn Cottrell Kotelnicki
2 1016 Madeline Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1444 Caera O'Brien Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 1499 Fíona Bunnell Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
3 1350 Lilly Hansen Cummins
3 1481 Lily Corcoran Inishfree
3 889 Reilly Botto Heritage IDC

221B Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 921 Cillian Bubb Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 1067 Jaime Cote Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 1264 Katharine Frank Heritage IDC
3 1230 Abigail Ewing Heritage IDC
3 501 Alexandra Painter O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1473 Lexy Perdomo O'Grady-Quinlan
3 839 Madyson Ayers Verlin
3 269 Melanie Marucci Fitzsimmons

222A Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1504 Silje Emery Heritage IDC
2 212 Elizabeth Licitra Aherne Sheehan
2 1499 Fíona Bunnell Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
2 1016 Madeline Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 827 Skylar Altman Baffa
3 620 Megan Ryan Broesler
3 1477 Olivia Lane Burke-Conroy
3 1052 Ryan Connolly Verlin

222B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 259 Genevieve Marchio DeNogla - Ardmore
2 1067 Jaime Cote Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 1152 jill dempsey Heritage IDC
2 1473 Lexy Perdomo O'Grady-Quinlan
2 269 Melanie Marucci Fitzsimmons
3 501 Alexandra Painter O'Grady-Quinlan
3 966 Madison Carreiro O'Grady-Quinlan

223A Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 212 Elizabeth Licitra Aherne Sheehan
2 1432 Mia Barth Kerri Smith Academy
2 1052 Ryan Connolly Verlin
2 827 Skylar Altman Baffa
3 1481 Lily Corcoran Inishfree
3 1016 Madeline Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 889 Reilly Botto Heritage IDC
3 1504 Silje Emery Heritage IDC

223B Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 772 Julia White McDade-Cara
2 1393 Colleen Horan Marie Moore
2 1071 Kathryn Cottrell Kotelnicki
3 1264 Katharine Frank Heritage IDC
3 1473 Lexy Perdomo O'Grady-Quinlan
3 630 Lily Savko Fitzsimmons
3 767 Madeline Weilage Aherne Sheehan
3 966 Madison Carreiro O'Grady-Quinlan

224 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1016 Madeline Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 1443 Corinne O'Mara Aherne Sheehan
2 1264 Katharine Frank Heritage IDC
2 839 Madyson Ayers Verlin
3 1230 Abigail Ewing Heritage IDC
3 501 Alexandra Painter O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1150 Cara DeMars DeNogla - Ardmore
3 212 Elizabeth Licitra Aherne Sheehan
3 1499 Fíona Bunnell Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
3 1071 Kathryn Cottrell Kotelnicki
3 1052 Ryan Connolly Verlin
3 827 Skylar Altman Baffa

225 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1443 Corinne O'Mara Aherne Sheehan
2 1230 Abigail Ewing Heritage IDC
2 212 Elizabeth Licitra Aherne Sheehan
3 1150 Cara DeMars DeNogla - Ardmore
3 1067 Jaime Cote Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1071 Kathryn Cottrell Kotelnicki
3 767 Madeline Weilage Aherne Sheehan
3 839 Madyson Ayers Verlin
3 1504 Silje Emery Heritage IDC

226 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 143 Clare Kelly McDade-Cara
2 167 Mary Frances Kirk Ciara Greene
3 507 Audrey Panik Heritage IDC
3 847 Brooke Barrie McDade-Cara
3 1280 Jon Gashi Golding Academy
3 711 Kathleen Sweet Verlin
3 1231 Keeley Farley Heritage IDC
3 826 Kelsey Altemose McFadden
3 1273 Kristen Gallagher D'Arcy School
3 834 Teresa Arndt Baffa

227 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 167 Mary Frances Kirk Ciara Greene
2 1151 jack dempsey Heritage IDC
2 1273 Kristen Gallagher D'Arcy School
3 507 Audrey Panik Heritage IDC
3 1435 Molly Sheehan D'Arcy School
3 270 Sean Masino Lenahan - NJ

228 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 143 Clare Kelly McDade-Cara
2 167 Mary Frances Kirk Ciara Greene
2 1410 Sarah Kelly Fitzpatrick Academy
3 847 Brooke Barrie McDade-Cara
3 378 Ella Miller Cummins
3 1231 Keeley Farley Heritage IDC
3 297 Liza McCauley Lynn
3 1468 Michaela Scanlan Inishfree
3 624 Miranda Salinger Heritage IDC
3 1435 Molly Sheehan D'Arcy School
3 965 Regan Carlson Gallagher

229 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 907 Kerry Bresnahan Mulvihill-Lynch
1 936 Lily Butler Gallagher
2 378 Ella Miller Cummins
2 826 Kelsey Altemose McFadden
3 507 Audrey Panik Heritage IDC
3 143 Clare Kelly McDade-Cara
3 607 Illyana Rosado Devrin Academy
3 1231 Keeley Farley Heritage IDC
3 148 Maeve Kelly Heritage IDC
3 1435 Molly Sheehan D'Arcy School
3 965 Regan Carlson Gallagher
3 834 Teresa Arndt Baffa

230 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 907 Kerry Bresnahan Mulvihill-Lynch
2 1280 Jon Gashi Golding Academy
2 711 Kathleen Sweet Verlin
3 1231 Keeley Farley Heritage IDC
3 297 Liza McCauley Lynn
3 148 Maeve Kelly Heritage IDC
3 167 Mary Frances Kirk Ciara Greene
3 834 Teresa Arndt Baffa

231 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1356 Lara Hartle Slattery
2 1305 Catherine Gonzalez Lynn
3 935 Emily Butler Inishfree
3 602 Nora Ronan Heritage IDC

232 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 159 Megan Kibalo Heritage IDC
2 495 Maura Ott Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
3 935 Emily Butler Inishfree
3 1428 Molly McCabe Fitzsimmons

233 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1434 Caroline Bresson Teelin
2 495 Maura Ott Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
3 1428 Molly McCabe Fitzsimmons
3 602 Nora Ronan Heritage IDC

234 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 602 Nora Ronan Heritage IDC
2 495 Maura Ott Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
3 1434 Caroline Bresson Teelin
3 935 Emily Butler Inishfree

235 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 364 Hana Mehmedovic Aherne Sheehan
2 159 Megan Kibalo Heritage IDC
3 935 Emily Butler Inishfree

236 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 761 Becca Wang Hester Academy
2 593 Casey Roche Fitzpatrick Academy
3 1257 Katie Flynn Marie Moore
3 1503 Sierra Emery Heritage IDC

237 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 593 Casey Roche Fitzpatrick Academy
2 761 Becca Wang Hester Academy
2 1503 Sierra Emery Heritage IDC
3 440 Delaney Niebo Devrin Academy
3 1257 Katie Flynn Marie Moore

238 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 761 Becca Wang Hester Academy
2 440 Delaney Niebo Devrin Academy
3 1503 Sierra Emery Heritage IDC

239 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 440 Delaney Niebo Devrin Academy
2 240 Cian Maguire Broesler
2 612 Lauren Ross Wick-Hegarty
3 761 Becca Wang Hester Academy
3 1257 Katie Flynn Marie Moore

240 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 440 Delaney Niebo Devrin Academy
2 1503 Sierra Emery Heritage IDC
3 564 Bridget Reed An Clar
3 1257 Katie Flynn Marie Moore

241 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 168 Kayla Kirkwood Cummins
2 622 Kathleen Sabatini Heritage IDC
3 419 Abigail Murray McHugh

242 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 894 Breda Marie Brady Coyle

243 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 419 Abigail Murray McHugh
2 894 Breda Marie Brady Coyle

244 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1471 Rachel Rogers Mulvihill-Lynch
2 158 Lauren Kibalo Heritage IDC
3 622 Kathleen Sabatini Heritage IDC

245 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1471 Rachel Rogers Mulvihill-Lynch
2 894 Breda Marie Brady Coyle
2 158 Lauren Kibalo Heritage IDC
3 419 Abigail Murray McHugh
3 622 Kathleen Sabatini Heritage IDC

301 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1215 Erin Eberle Heritage IDC
2 1459 Roisin Moriarty Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 234 Kate Lyons Wick-Hegarty
3 362 Ryan McNeill Broesler

302 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1215 Erin Eberle Heritage IDC
2 234 Kate Lyons Wick-Hegarty
3 994 Zofia Cintron Marie Moore

303 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1459 Roisin Moriarty Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 362 Ryan McNeill Broesler
2 994 Zofia Cintron Marie Moore
3 1215 Erin Eberle Heritage IDC
3 234 Kate Lyons Wick-Hegarty
3 1248 Sophia Fitch Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

304 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1459 Roisin Moriarty Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 234 Kate Lyons Wick-Hegarty
2 362 Ryan McNeill Broesler
3 512 Delaney Partridge Boyle
3 994 Zofia Cintron Marie Moore

305 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 818 Ian Ailes McDade-Cara
2 1433 Blathnaid Hogan Kerri Smith Academy
3 674 Claire Smith Cumascaigh
3 360 Emma McNeill Broesler

306 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1433 Blathnaid Hogan Kerri Smith Academy
2 898 Braelyn Brandl Marie Moore
3 1419 Aileen Henry Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 674 Claire Smith Cumascaigh

307 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 797 Colleen Woods Broesler
2 674 Claire Smith Cumascaigh
3 898 Braelyn Brandl Marie Moore
3 1216 Jack Ecklund Heritage IDC
3 447 Keira Noonan Teelin

308 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 797 Colleen Woods Broesler
2 1419 Aileen Henry Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 818 Ian Ailes McDade-Cara
3 1216 Jack Ecklund Heritage IDC

309 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1290 Kaitlyn Gibney DeNogla - Ardmore
2 651 Sela Shanelaris Murray
3 831 Anna Andrews O'Rourke
3 1036 caroline collins Heritage IDC
3 346 Clare McKeown McDade-Cara
3 214 Ellie Loboda D'Arcy School
3 677 Mason Smith Cumascaigh

310 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 214 Ellie Loboda D'Arcy School
2 1175 Sarah Doherty McDade-Cara
3 831 Anna Andrews O'Rourke
3 332 Claire McGrellis McHugh
3 346 Clare McKeown McDade-Cara

311 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 677 Mason Smith Cumascaigh
2 214 Ellie Loboda D'Arcy School
3 831 Anna Andrews O'Rourke
3 332 Claire McGrellis McHugh

312 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1290 Kaitlyn Gibney DeNogla - Ardmore
2 332 Claire McGrellis McHugh
3 1175 Sarah Doherty McDade-Cara
3 651 Sela Shanelaris Murray

313 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 681 Julianna Smull Coyle
2 1308 Amanda Gorrin Verlin
2 1443 Corinne O'Mara Aherne Sheehan
3 1214 Elena Eberle Heritage IDC
3 1425 Grace Anne McNerney Hagen-Kavanagh
3 595 Grace Rodenberg D'Arcy School
3 937 Katherine Byrne DeNogla - Ardmore
3 676 Keira Smith Cumascaigh
3 1432 Mia Barth Kerri Smith Academy
3 671 Sonia Singhal Broesler

314 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 681 Julianna Smull Coyle
2 937 Katherine Byrne DeNogla - Ardmore
2 676 Keira Smith Cumascaigh
3 1308 Amanda Gorrin Verlin
3 1443 Corinne O'Mara Aherne Sheehan
3 1214 Elena Eberle Heritage IDC
3 1425 Grace Anne McNerney Hagen-Kavanagh
3 595 Grace Rodenberg D'Arcy School
3 1204 Keva Duggan Cummins
3 1501 Rachel Kiel Heritage IDC

315 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 506 Elizabeth Panfile Slattery
1 1204 Keva Duggan Cummins
2 921 Cillian Bubb Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 595 Grace Rodenberg D'Arcy School
2 1067 Jaime Cote Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 140 Tess Kelley Teelin
3 1308 Amanda Gorrin Verlin
3 233 Erin Lyons Wick-Hegarty
3 676 Keira Smith Cumascaigh
3 1177 Madeline Dolan DeNogla - Ardmore

316 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 506 Elizabeth Panfile Slattery
2 1425 Grace Anne McNerney Hagen-Kavanagh
2 1204 Keva Duggan Cummins
2 671 Sonia Singhal Broesler
2 140 Tess Kelley Teelin
3 1308 Amanda Gorrin Verlin
3 233 Erin Lyons Wick-Hegarty
3 595 Grace Rodenberg D'Arcy School
3 681 Julianna Smull Coyle
3 1438 Kiera Henson Coyle
3 1052 Ryan Connolly Verlin

317A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 519 Riley Pecoraro Heritage IDC
2 375 Morgan Mildner Wick-Hegarty
2 454 Rhiannon O'Boyle Mulvihill-Lynch
3 1035 Annabelle collins Heritage IDC
3 421 Catherine Murray McAleer
3 356 Colleen McLoughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 293 Julia Ryan McCarron Heritage IDC
3 907 Kerry Bresnahan Mulvihill-Lynch

317B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 996 Reese Clark Mulvihill-Lynch
2 436 Catherine Nelson Devrin Academy
2 378 Ella Miller Cummins
2 426 Kendall Murtha Hendry
2 1318 Leanne Gregory Heritage IDC
3 1441 Aidan Gatt Farrell
3 409 Aileen Mulle McAleer
3 550 Breanna Putnam Rince Na Sonas
3 1073 Caitlin Covert Slattery
3 1275 Ryan Gallagher Sabo School
3 464 Vivian O'Connor DeNogla - Ardmore

318A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 454 Rhiannon O'Boyle Mulvihill-Lynch
2 293 Julia Ryan McCarron Heritage IDC
2 936 Lily Butler Gallagher
2 1142 Mia De Cerbo Marie Moore
3 356 Colleen McLoughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 366 Lauren Meier Millennium - OH
3 519 Riley Pecoraro Heritage IDC

318B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 201 Isabella Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 426 Kendall Murtha Hendry
2 1318 Leanne Gregory Heritage IDC
2 375 Morgan Mildner Wick-Hegarty
3 436 Catherine Nelson Devrin Academy
3 1278 Ciara Garvey Coyle
3 149 Maeve Kelly Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
3 178 Marin Kriner Teelin
3 464 Vivian O'Connor DeNogla - Ardmore

319A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1142 Mia De Cerbo Marie Moore
2 375 Morgan Mildner Wick-Hegarty
3 1035 Annabelle collins Heritage IDC
3 1415 Callie O'Connell Hagen-Kavanagh
3 149 Maeve Kelly Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
3 454 Rhiannon O'Boyle Mulvihill-Lynch
3 519 Riley Pecoraro Heritage IDC
3 1017 Veronica Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

319B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 201 Isabella Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 1441 Aidan Gatt Farrell
2 436 Catherine Nelson Devrin Academy
3 1073 Caitlin Covert Slattery
3 1385 Keira Hoffman Hooley
3 1318 Leanne Gregory Heritage IDC
3 996 Reese Clark Mulvihill-Lynch

320A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 936 Lily Butler Gallagher
2 1142 Mia De Cerbo Marie Moore
2 454 Rhiannon O'Boyle Mulvihill-Lynch
3 1035 Annabelle collins Heritage IDC
3 421 Catherine Murray McAleer
3 819 Mackenzie Ailes McDade-Cara
3 965 Regan Carlson Gallagher
3 519 Riley Pecoraro Heritage IDC

320B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 201 Isabella Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 996 Reese Clark Mulvihill-Lynch
3 1073 Caitlin Covert Slattery
3 436 Catherine Nelson Devrin Academy
3 375 Morgan Mildner Wick-Hegarty
3 1303 Olivia Gnad Bell
3 1275 Ryan Gallagher Sabo School

321 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 312 Lukus McDonald Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
1 282 Tierney McAuliffe Marie Moore
2 680 Emma Smull Coyle
2 364 Hana Mehmedovic Aherne Sheehan
2 869 Maika Bertram Early-McLoughlin
3 184 Corinne Lacey McDade-Cara
3 932 Kaylee Burns Broesler
3 1205 Kylie Duggan Cummins
3 967 Leah Carrington Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
3 871 Shannon Best Bell
3 170 Zachary Kline Aisling Mor Academy

322 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1205 Kylie Duggan Cummins
1 1356 Lara Hartle Slattery
2 680 Emma Smull Coyle
2 590 Erin Roberts Teelin
2 932 Kaylee Burns Broesler
2 967 Leah Carrington Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
3 869 Maika Bertram Early-McLoughlin

323 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 680 Emma Smull Coyle
2 1356 Lara Hartle Slattery
3 662 Fiona Shupack McDade-Cara
3 1205 Kylie Duggan Cummins
3 871 Shannon Best Bell

324 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 184 Corinne Lacey McDade-Cara
1 1205 Kylie Duggan Cummins
2 723 Bronwyn Titus-Rogan O'Neill-James
2 686 Erin Stanek Coyle
2 871 Shannon Best Bell
2 170 Zachary Kline Aisling Mor Academy
3 1305 Catherine Gonzalez Lynn
3 1370 Charlotte Helson Broesler
3 662 Fiona Shupack McDade-Cara
3 1356 Lara Hartle Slattery

325 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 115 Nicole Jimenez D'Arcy School
2 1291 Alexis Giglio D'Arcy School
2 1079 Alice Crafford Culkin
3 860 Amber Beebe Cumascaigh
3 139 Grace Kelley Teelin
3 612 Lauren Ross Wick-Hegarty
3 402 Ryleigh Moule Cummins

326 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 646 Teagan Schumann Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 139 Grace Kelley Teelin
2 125 Julia Katstra Slattery
2 938 Martha Byrne DeNogla - Ardmore
3 795 Caden Wood D'Arcy School
3 385 Erin Molloy Inishfree
3 115 Nicole Jimenez D'Arcy School

327 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 139 Grace Kelley Teelin
1 115 Nicole Jimenez D'Arcy School
2 349 Claire McLaughlin Boyle
3 795 Caden Wood D'Arcy School
3 125 Julia Katstra Slattery

328 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 125 Julia Katstra Slattery
1 115 Nicole Jimenez D'Arcy School
2 139 Grace Kelley Teelin
3 385 Erin Molloy Inishfree
3 1241 George Ferguson Early-McLoughlin
3 646 Teagan Schumann Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

329 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 707 Cecelia Swartz McGrath
2 1128 Katherine Curtis McGrath
3 995 Kayla Clare O'Grady-Quinlan
3 158 Lauren Kibalo Heritage IDC

330 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 1301 Riley Gleason Cummins
2 599 Madelyn Ronan Cummins
3 995 Kayla Clare O'Grady-Quinlan
3 158 Lauren Kibalo Heritage IDC

331 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 557 MissyCate Rankel Lenahan - NJ
2 707 Cecelia Swartz McGrath
2 1301 Riley Gleason Cummins
3 756 Christina Wall D'Arcy School
3 599 Madelyn Ronan Cummins

332 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 599 Madelyn Ronan Cummins
2 756 Christina Wall D'Arcy School
3 1128 Katherine Curtis McGrath
3 557 MissyCate Rankel Lenahan - NJ

333 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1418 Meredith Ashley Boyle
1 316 Quincy McElhaney Culkin
2 351 Margaret McLaughlin Boyle
2 1471 Rachel Rogers Mulvihill-Lynch
3 136 Brighid Keller Coyle
3 1423 Jacklyn Mazzarisi D'Arcy School
3 1476 Mackenzie Lane Burke-Conroy
3 1139 Molly Davis DeNogla - Ardmore

334 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 235 Caitlin MacDermott Mulvihill-Lynch
2 137 Ciara Keller Coyle
2 1471 Rachel Rogers Mulvihill-Lynch
3 136 Brighid Keller Coyle
3 168 Kayla Kirkwood Cummins
3 1139 Molly Davis DeNogla - Ardmore
3 719 Pauline Thevenot Lynn

335 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 235 Caitlin MacDermott Mulvihill-Lynch
2 474 Melina O'Neal Hooley
2 329 Meriel McGovern Slattery
2 719 Pauline Thevenot Lynn
3 137 Ciara Keller Coyle
3 316 Quincy McElhaney Culkin
3 778 Regina Wilcox Marie Moore

336 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 136 Brighid Keller Coyle
2 137 Ciara Keller Coyle
2 329 Meriel McGovern Slattery
3 733 Megan Tumelty Cummins
3 639 Melissa Schiumo Heritage IDC
3 1139 Molly Davis DeNogla - Ardmore
3 778 Regina Wilcox Marie Moore

600 Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 696 Nora Strohecker McDade-Cara

601 Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 11 All

Place # Dancer School
1 343 Delaney McKee Heritage IDC
2 1107 Lauren Cullinan Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 458 Devyn O'Callaghan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1077 Erin Coyle McDade-Cara

602 Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1097 Caroline Crossed McDade-Cara
2 1063 Ava Corr McDade-Cara

603 Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 16 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1324 Kelly Griffin Heritage IDC
2 874 Norah Bice McDade-Cara
3 1309 Emily Grace Broesler

651 Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 11 All

Place # Dancer School
1 948 John Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

652 Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 458 Devyn O'Callaghan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

653 Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 16 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1024 Lisa Clinton Mulvihill-Lynch
2 1072 Sean Cousland Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 947 Daniel Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

654 Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1072 Sean Cousland Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

700 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Treble Reel Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 807 Garet Zagorski Southern Academy
2 172 Alexandra Klotz DeNogla - Ardmore
3 151 Micalyn Kelly Flynn

701 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Treble Reel Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 1243 Madison Ferruggia Heritage IDC
2 298 Grace McClay Broesler

702 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Treble Reel Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 518 Isabel Pecoraro Heritage IDC
2 946 Quinn Callahan Heritage IDC

703 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Treble Reel Under 16 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 551 Erin Putnam Rince Na Sonas

704 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Treble Reel 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 583 Kieran Michael Riley Heritage IDC
2 1198 Teresa Mary Drew Heritage IDC
3 582 Joe Riley Heritage IDC
4 586 Matthew Riley Heritage IDC

800 Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1215 Erin Eberle Heritage IDC
1 1160 Nora Desatnik Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 776 Paige Wilcox Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 1369 Reagan Hellwig Heritage IDC
2 994 Zofia Cintron Marie Moore
3 1364 Charlotte Hayes Doherty Petri
3 848 Delaney Barron Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 273 Molly Matchette Hooley

801 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Traditional Set Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 951 Rose Lynn Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 807 Garet Zagorski Southern Academy
3 1201 Maeve Duffy Hagen-Kavanagh
3 151 Micalyn Kelly Flynn

802A Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 1433 Blathnaid Hogan Kerri Smith Academy
2 1419 Aileen Henry Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 112 Hannah Jamieson Early-McLoughlin
2 818 Ian Ailes McDade-Cara
2 1216 Jack Ecklund Heritage IDC
3 1306 Aoife Gorman Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 797 Colleen Woods Broesler
3 542 Keira Prior Lynn
3 296 Rachel McCarthy Scoil Rince Saoirse

802B Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 1446 Abbigail Rapach Curran
2 556 Jennifer Rakowski Kotelnicki
2 948 John Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 828 Lila Anacker Slattery
3 199 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
3 651 Sela Shanelaris Murray

803 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Traditional Set Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 172 Alexandra Klotz DeNogla - Ardmore
2 786 Amelia Witt Slattery
2 1123 Emma Cunningham O'Rourke
2 382 Lucia Miniutti Slattery
3 1382 Addison Hoefer Doherty Petri
3 664 Ashlyn Siek Wick-Hegarty
3 245 Aubrea Maines Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1056 Emily Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 311 Kiera Ann McDonagh Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 553 Natalie Raff Hooley

804A Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 1443 Corinne O'Mara Aherne Sheehan
2 854 Brianna Bauer Kotelnicki
2 921 Cillian Bubb Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 506 Elizabeth Panfile Slattery
3 1016 Madeline Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

804B Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 454 Rhiannon O'Boyle Mulvihill-Lynch
2 1073 Caitlin Covert Slattery
2 201 Isabella Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 1280 Jon Gashi Golding Academy
2 375 Morgan Mildner Wick-Hegarty
3 507 Audrey Panik Heritage IDC
3 426 Kendall Murtha Hendry
3 270 Sean Masino Lenahan - NJ
3 1017 Veronica Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

804C Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 364 Hana Mehmedovic Aherne Sheehan
2 1441 Aidan Gatt Farrell
2 1278 Ciara Garvey Coyle
2 996 Reese Clark Mulvihill-Lynch
3 550 Breanna Putnam Rince Na Sonas
3 723 Bronwyn Titus-Rogan O'Neill-James
3 935 Emily Butler Inishfree
3 1318 Leanne Gregory Heritage IDC
3 869 Maika Bertram Early-McLoughlin
3 464 Vivian O'Connor DeNogla - Ardmore

805 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Traditional Set Under 13 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 133 Ella Keener Heritage IDC
2 237 Riana MacDermott Heritage IDC
3 236 Keira MacDermott Heritage IDC

806 Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 125 Julia Katstra Slattery
2 860 Amber Beebe Cumascaigh
2 329 Meriel McGovern Slattery
3 1291 Alexis Giglio D'Arcy School
3 385 Erin Molloy Inishfree
3 557 MissyCate Rankel Lenahan - NJ

807 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Traditional Set 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1285 Brianna Genthe Heritage IDC
2 582 Joe Riley Heritage IDC
2 1324 Kelly Griffin Heritage IDC
3 1161 Aimee DeVeaux Heritage IDC
3 583 Kieran Michael Riley Heritage IDC
3 1198 Teresa Mary Drew Heritage IDC

999 Men & Ladies Baking Soda Bread All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 180 Grace Krueger Murray
2 1455 Paytan Grevesen Wick-Hegarty
3 482 Abigail O'Sullivan Heritage IDC
3 256 Kirsten Mans DeNogla - Ardmore

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

Champ Tabular Results:

Champ Tabular results not available.

Champ results will be available on the Heritage IDC site.