Heritage Irish Dance Company 2018

All Grade Results:

1 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 791 Connor Reilly Heritage IDC
1 963 MaryKate Veeneman Broesler
2 1327 Makayla McCarthy Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 365 Caitlin Houlihan Heritage IDC

2 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 963 MaryKate Veeneman Broesler

3 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 963 MaryKate Veeneman Broesler

4 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 829 Fionn Ryan Broesler
2 519 Addison Manney Mulvihill-Lynch
2 1064 Thomas Anstock Coyle
3 1055 Isabella Ali Farrell
3 1159 Jack Brisby Heritage IDC
3 390 Molly Kalemba Devrin Academy

5 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 1064 Thomas Anstock Coyle
2 829 Fionn Ryan Broesler
2 1055 Isabella Ali Farrell
3 519 Addison Manney Mulvihill-Lynch
3 390 Molly Kalemba Devrin Academy

6 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 1055 Isabella Ali Farrell
2 390 Molly Kalemba Devrin Academy

7 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 943 Adalyn Tringali Inishfree
2 266 Caileigh Gandy Lenahan - NJ
2 766 Erin Radburn Early-McLoughlin
2 1304 Parker Melvin Kerri Smith Academy
3 236 Ariana Fitzpatrick Lenahan - NJ
3 1324 Grace Tober Heritage IDC
3 1330 Maeve Porcelli Trinity
3 663 Riley Ann Murphy Heritage IDC

8 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 1330 Maeve Porcelli Trinity
2 943 Adalyn Tringali Inishfree
2 663 Riley Ann Murphy Heritage IDC
3 266 Caileigh Gandy Lenahan - NJ

9 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 943 Adalyn Tringali Inishfree

10 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 843 Anthony Sacco O'Grady-Quinlan
1 1077 Benjamin Bardach Donny Golden
2 513 Kourtney Malone Cummins
3 363 Brighid Horvath Heritage IDC
3 878 Claire Shrekgast Heritage IDC
3 924 Erin Sweeney Cummins
3 321 Kaylinn Hackett Marie Moore
3 1215 Liam T Casey Broesler
3 879 Mary Kate Shrekgast Heritage IDC
3 783 Maura Reagan Kerri Smith Academy
3 950 Quinn Tunick An Clar

11 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 843 Anthony Sacco O'Grady-Quinlan
2 878 Claire Shrekgast Heritage IDC
3 321 Kaylinn Hackett Marie Moore
3 513 Kourtney Malone Cummins

12 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 321 Kaylinn Hackett Marie Moore

13 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1042 Aria Abato Wick-Hegarty
1 1120 Eamon Bermingham Heritage IDC
1 827 Maggie Roughneen Heritage IDC
2 217 Constance Fanslau Emerald Isle
2 903 Emma Speeney Heritage IDC
2 710 Suhaila O’Dowd Aherne Sheehan
3 342 Emily Hauck Heritage IDC
3 820 Mila Romano Early-McLoughlin
3 168 Sarah Dewoski Early-McLoughlin

14 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 903 Emma Speeney Heritage IDC
1 820 Mila Romano Early-McLoughlin
2 217 Constance Fanslau Emerald Isle
2 1120 Eamon Bermingham Heritage IDC
2 827 Maggie Roughneen Heritage IDC
3 342 Emily Hauck Heritage IDC
3 168 Sarah Dewoski Early-McLoughlin

15 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 217 Constance Fanslau Emerald Isle
2 342 Emily Hauck Heritage IDC
2 827 Maggie Roughneen Heritage IDC
3 820 Mila Romano Early-McLoughlin

16 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1319 Christina Migliaccio Slattery
2 651 Aidan Mukherjee Lenahan - NJ

17 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 651 Aidan Mukherjee Lenahan - NJ
2 1319 Christina Migliaccio Slattery

70A Boys & Girls Tiny Tots Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1037 Alice Zimmerman Heritage IDC
1 1328 Allison Hayer Wick-Hegarty
1 484 Ann Loxley Heritage IDC
1 932 Emilie Teehan Heritage IDC
1 781 Fiona Reagan Kerri Smith Academy
1 945 Genevieve Tsakalakos Heritage IDC
1 1135 Kayla Boland Wick-Hegarty
1 782 Keira Reagan Kerri Smith Academy
1 662 Mary Roisin (Rosie) Murphy Heritage IDC
1 747 Rylee Peters Heritage IDC
1 870 Sarah Sheft Heritage IDC

70B Boys & Girls Tiny Tots Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 305 Catherine Gramm Wick-Hegarty
1 1177 Lily Burns McDade-Cara
2 733 Ainsley Pearce Heritage IDC
2 623 Ashley Merse Heritage IDC
3 1334 Calli Travers Heritage IDC
3 1320 Deirdre Lesswing Kerri Smith Academy
3 650 Emma Mudd Heritage IDC
3 419 Evelyn Kerin Slattery
3 1121 Fiona Bermingham Heritage IDC
3 930 Harper Kate Tarkington Broesler
3 1322 Lauren Lesswing Kerri Smith Academy

71 Boys & Girls Tiny Tots Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1328 Allison Hayer Wick-Hegarty
1 623 Ashley Merse Heritage IDC
1 305 Catherine Gramm Wick-Hegarty
1 1320 Deirdre Lesswing Kerri Smith Academy
1 930 Harper Kate Tarkington Broesler
1 1135 Kayla Boland Wick-Hegarty
1 1322 Lauren Lesswing Kerri Smith Academy
1 1177 Lily Burns McDade-Cara

101 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 962 Luke Veeneman Broesler
1 902 Paul Sooy Emerald Isle
2 496 Kelly Lyons Wick-Hegarty
3 1189 Amelia Cain Slattery
3 537 Erin Mayo McHugh

102 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 496 Kelly Lyons Wick-Hegarty
2 962 Luke Veeneman Broesler
2 902 Paul Sooy Emerald Isle
3 1189 Amelia Cain Slattery
3 537 Erin Mayo McHugh

103 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 537 Erin Mayo McHugh
2 496 Kelly Lyons Wick-Hegarty
3 962 Luke Veeneman Broesler
3 902 Paul Sooy Emerald Isle

104 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 496 Kelly Lyons Wick-Hegarty
2 537 Erin Mayo McHugh
3 962 Luke Veeneman Broesler

105 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 962 Luke Veeneman Broesler

106 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 343 Emily Hayer Wick-Hegarty
2 1315 Lillie McCurdy Devrin Academy
2 649 Shealyn Mozal D'Arcy School
3 748 Aubrey Petruccelli Heritage IDC
3 318 Haley Haas Heritage IDC
3 381 Lilah Jamieson Early-McLoughlin
3 1219 Megan Cassidy Verlin
3 797 Michael Reilly Heritage IDC
3 186 Quinn Dorwart Heritage IDC

107 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 343 Emily Hayer Wick-Hegarty
2 748 Aubrey Petruccelli Heritage IDC
3 1315 Lillie McCurdy Devrin Academy
3 649 Shealyn Mozal D'Arcy School

108 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 1315 Lillie McCurdy Devrin Academy
2 649 Shealyn Mozal D'Arcy School
3 318 Haley Haas Heritage IDC

109 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 318 Haley Haas Heritage IDC
2 381 Lilah Jamieson Early-McLoughlin
2 161 Reese Dennis O'Malley
3 186 Quinn Dorwart Heritage IDC

110 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 381 Lilah Jamieson Early-McLoughlin
2 343 Emily Hayer Wick-Hegarty

111 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 655 Mia Mullins-Montane Slattery
1 1190 Tyler Cain Slattery
2 1131 Arianna Blakley McMahon
2 474 Emily Lewis Lynn
2 660 Emma Murphy Heritage IDC
2 456 Francesca Lasinski Roisin Academy
2 686 Molly Nolin Shea-Jennings
2 207 Teagan Emmer Emerald Isle Academy
3 1109 Addison Bensing O'Grady-Quinlan
3 718 Adyson Oneil Heritage IDC
3 975 Emma Wagner Kotelnicki
3 582 Jennie McGowan Early-McLoughlin
3 1056 Julianna Ali Farrell
3 108 Mackenzie Conroy Heritage IDC
3 106 Michaela Conlon Doherty Petri
3 193 Nora Doyle Heritage IDC
3 420 Scott Kerin Slattery
3 1018 Tessa Witt Slattery

112 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 474 Emily Lewis Lynn
1 207 Teagan Emmer Emerald Isle Academy
1 1190 Tyler Cain Slattery
2 718 Adyson Oneil Heritage IDC
2 655 Mia Mullins-Montane Slattery
2 420 Scott Kerin Slattery
3 1131 Arianna Blakley McMahon
3 660 Emma Murphy Heritage IDC
3 1018 Tessa Witt Slattery
3 120 Virginia Coyle Kotelnicki

113 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 474 Emily Lewis Lynn
1 207 Teagan Emmer Emerald Isle Academy
2 788 Rayna Reed Francis Academy
3 718 Adyson Oneil Heritage IDC
3 157 joy dempsey Heritage IDC
3 656 Melissa Munger Roisin Academy
3 106 Michaela Conlon Doherty Petri
3 686 Molly Nolin Shea-Jennings
3 1018 Tessa Witt Slattery

114 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 207 Teagan Emmer Emerald Isle Academy
2 108 Mackenzie Conroy Heritage IDC
3 1109 Addison Bensing O'Grady-Quinlan
3 474 Emily Lewis Lynn
3 1056 Julianna Ali Farrell

115 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 350 Charlotte Herold An Clar
2 456 Francesca Lasinski Roisin Academy
3 157 joy dempsey Heritage IDC
3 656 Melissa Munger Roisin Academy

116 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 455 Eva Larish Emerald Isle
1 564 Lilian McDonnell Slattery
2 676 Erin Nangle Heritage IDC
3 137 Adair Curry Heritage IDC
3 1045 Caroline Adams Heritage IDC
3 569 Eileen McGann Aherne Sheehan
3 1078 Emma Barker Slattery
3 1046 Gianna Adams Emerald Isle
3 832 Kaitlyn Ryan Broesler
3 368 Kayla Hudak Heritage IDC
3 834 Keira Ryan Broesler
3 489 Lilah Lugay Heritage IDC
3 1160 Madeline Brisby Heritage IDC

117 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 455 Eva Larish Emerald Isle
2 1160 Madeline Brisby Heritage IDC
3 391 Amy Kaltz Kotelnicki
3 1045 Caroline Adams Heritage IDC
3 1046 Gianna Adams Emerald Isle

118 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 455 Eva Larish Emerald Isle
1 1046 Gianna Adams Emerald Isle
2 569 Eileen McGann Aherne Sheehan
3 137 Adair Curry Heritage IDC
3 1045 Caroline Adams Heritage IDC

119 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1045 Caroline Adams Heritage IDC
2 137 Adair Curry Heritage IDC
2 940 Eddie Travers Donny Golden
3 489 Lilah Lugay Heritage IDC
3 1160 Madeline Brisby Heritage IDC

120 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1045 Caroline Adams Heritage IDC
2 832 Kaitlyn Ryan Broesler
3 569 Eileen McGann Aherne Sheehan
3 834 Keira Ryan Broesler

121 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 844 Julia Salisbury Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 610 Grace McLean Crane Academy
2 1333 Haley Washall Broesler
2 1032 Keira Wyckoff Heritage IDC
2 313 Samantha Grohe Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 598 Caroline McKeon Heritage IDC
3 1210 Hayden Carran Heritage IDC
3 527 Leah Markle Slattery
3 807 Shannon Richey Teelin
3 816 Sutton Ritter Lenahan - NJ

122 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 844 Julia Salisbury Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 610 Grace McLean Crane Academy
2 313 Samantha Grohe Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1032 Keira Wyckoff Heritage IDC

123 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 844 Julia Salisbury Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 475 Elizabeth Liana D'Arcy School
3 732 Addison Pearce Heritage IDC
3 1210 Hayden Carran Heritage IDC
3 954 Katie Tyrrell Heritage IDC

124 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 274 Olivia Gennaro Heritage IDC
2 475 Elizabeth Liana D'Arcy School
3 844 Julia Salisbury Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1305 Maureen Gaines Wick-Hegarty

125 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 274 Olivia Gennaro Heritage IDC
2 475 Elizabeth Liana D'Arcy School
3 1333 Haley Washall Broesler
3 954 Katie Tyrrell Heritage IDC

126 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 780 Grace Ray Hendry
2 607 Natalie McLaughlin Sheahan-Gormley
2 294 Tyler Gilmore Slattery
3 448 Aidan Kuna Heritage IDC
3 385 Annie Johnson Heritage IDC
3 367 Genevieve Huber Hooley
3 904 Lucy Spiegel Kinlough
3 213 Megan Evans Rhythm of Ireland
3 314 Olivia Gubitosa Lynn
3 1153 Riley Brennan Verlin

127 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 294 Tyler Gilmore Slattery
2 780 Grace Ray Hendry
3 385 Annie Johnson Heritage IDC
3 607 Natalie McLaughlin Sheahan-Gormley

128 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 780 Grace Ray Hendry
2 385 Annie Johnson Heritage IDC
3 727 Eleanora Palmer Carle
3 280 Gabrielle Giglio D'Arcy School
3 314 Olivia Gubitosa Lynn
3 1153 Riley Brennan Verlin

129 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 385 Annie Johnson Heritage IDC
2 314 Olivia Gubitosa Lynn
3 231 Abigail Fiske Aherne Sheehan
3 570 Elizabeth McGann Aherne Sheehan
3 607 Natalie McLaughlin Sheahan-Gormley
3 294 Tyler Gilmore Slattery

130 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 570 Elizabeth McGann Aherne Sheehan
2 158 justin dempsey Heritage IDC
2 452 Quinn Lamm Heritage IDC
3 904 Lucy Spiegel Kinlough
3 213 Megan Evans Rhythm of Ireland
3 1153 Riley Brennan Verlin
3 351 Sydney Herold An Clar

131 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 974 Leah Wagenbach Slattery
2 1352 Amelia Reitman Heritage IDC
2 912 Claudia Steinberg Wick-Hegarty
3 267 Morgan Gandy Lenahan - NJ

132 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 912 Claudia Steinberg Wick-Hegarty
2 974 Leah Wagenbach Slattery
3 267 Morgan Gandy Lenahan - NJ

133 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 912 Claudia Steinberg Wick-Hegarty
2 1352 Amelia Reitman Heritage IDC
3 974 Leah Wagenbach Slattery
3 267 Morgan Gandy Lenahan - NJ

134 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1041 Kathryn Zurovchak An Clar
2 1352 Amelia Reitman Heritage IDC
3 632 Bridget Mooney DoCairde

135 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1041 Kathryn Zurovchak An Clar
2 912 Claudia Steinberg Wick-Hegarty
3 632 Bridget Mooney DoCairde

136 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 418 Kate Kepuladze Marie Moore

137 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 418 Kate Kepuladze Marie Moore

138 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 418 Kate Kepuladze Marie Moore

139 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 418 Kate Kepuladze Marie Moore

140 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 418 Kate Kepuladze Marie Moore

145 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 345 Niamh Healy McGough Academy

201 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 161 Reese Dennis O'Malley
2 292 Lucas Gillmeister Broesler

202 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 161 Reese Dennis O'Malley

203 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 161 Reese Dennis O'Malley

205 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 292 Lucas Gillmeister Broesler

206 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1206 Megan Caputo McGough Academy
1 714 Samantha Oliva Inishfree
1 1350 Sydney Johnson Emerald Isle
2 538 Fiona Mayorga Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
3 656 Melissa Munger Roisin Academy

207 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1350 Sydney Johnson Emerald Isle
2 1206 Megan Caputo McGough Academy
3 576 Aoife McGonigle Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 157 joy dempsey Heritage IDC
3 621 Liliana Mehmedovic Aherne Sheehan

208 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1206 Megan Caputo McGough Academy
2 576 Aoife McGonigle Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 1350 Sydney Johnson Emerald Isle
3 898 Lillian Soloff Verlin

209 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 319 Aidan Habermehl Hagen-Kavanagh
2 538 Fiona Mayorga Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
2 714 Samantha Oliva Inishfree
3 576 Aoife McGonigle Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 1307 Grace Curran-Burns Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
3 898 Lillian Soloff Verlin

210 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 319 Aidan Habermehl Hagen-Kavanagh
2 576 Aoife McGonigle Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 538 Fiona Mayorga Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
3 714 Samantha Oliva Inishfree

211 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 248 Alexa Foth Doherty Petri
1 940 Eddie Travers Donny Golden
2 288 Kayleigh Gilligan Doherty Petri
2 389 Kelsey Kalemba Devrin Academy
2 528 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
2 468 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
3 1164 Elise Browne O'Malley
3 1170 Emily Buffan McMahon
3 1151 Evelyn Brennan Aisling Mor Academy
3 127 Maeve Culhane Hagen-Kavanagh
3 978 Maeve Wall Heritage IDC

212 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 940 Eddie Travers Donny Golden
1 1151 Evelyn Brennan Aisling Mor Academy
2 257 Autumn Fuerst Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 1164 Elise Browne O'Malley
2 978 Maeve Wall Heritage IDC
2 468 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
3 124 Brianna Crooks Teelin
3 232 Charlotte Fiske Aherne Sheehan
3 721 Hope Orashen Blanton Marie Moore
3 769 Maeve Raffaele McDade-Cara

213 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 248 Alexa Foth Doherty Petri
1 145 Maya Dardis Johnston
2 1164 Elise Browne O'Malley
2 1151 Evelyn Brennan Aisling Mor Academy
2 288 Kayleigh Gilligan Doherty Petri
3 721 Hope Orashen Blanton Marie Moore
3 528 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
3 978 Maeve Wall Heritage IDC

214 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1227 Grace Cheatham Aherne Sheehan
1 528 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
2 391 Amy Kaltz Kotelnicki
2 978 Maeve Wall Heritage IDC
3 248 Alexa Foth Doherty Petri
3 389 Kelsey Kalemba Devrin Academy
3 328 Sydney Hammer Slattery
3 468 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch

215 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1227 Grace Cheatham Aherne Sheehan
2 257 Autumn Fuerst Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 1170 Emily Buffan McMahon
3 328 Sydney Hammer Slattery

216 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1306 Julianna Uccello An Clar
2 139 Ilana Cuskie Wick-Hegarty
3 931 Anthony Taylor Roisin Academy
3 1019 Ava Wittreich Early-McLoughlin
3 1317 Olivia Jenkins Paloma
3 1178 Stephanie Buschatzke Roisin Academy

217 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 619 Colleen Meenan McDade-Cara
2 737 Eabha Peel Inishfree
2 274 Olivia Gennaro Heritage IDC
3 1230 Gracie-Marie Cilmi O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1317 Olivia Jenkins Paloma

218 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 619 Colleen Meenan McDade-Cara
2 464 Billie Leet Carle
2 274 Olivia Gennaro Heritage IDC
3 737 Eabha Peel Inishfree
3 1230 Gracie-Marie Cilmi O'Grady-Quinlan

219 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1178 Stephanie Buschatzke Roisin Academy
2 931 Anthony Taylor Roisin Academy
2 249 Lucas Fox An Clar
2 1317 Olivia Jenkins Paloma
2 313 Samantha Grohe Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 720 Grace Orashen Marie Moore
3 1063 Maryjane Andrade Heritage IDC
3 215 Penelope Evans Heritage IDC

220 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 931 Anthony Taylor Roisin Academy
1 139 Ilana Cuskie Wick-Hegarty
2 1063 Maryjane Andrade Heritage IDC
2 1123 Yuka Bertram Early-McLoughlin
3 1019 Ava Wittreich Early-McLoughlin
3 1305 Maureen Gaines Wick-Hegarty
3 583 Rosaleen McGowan Early-McLoughlin

221 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 466 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
1 577 Róis McGonigle Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 387 Jenna Jones Hooley
2 761 Jillian Puluka Lynn
2 1122 Madeleine Berns Heritage IDC
2 1311 Rachel Blawas Bell
3 147 Ellie Daunton Heritage IDC
3 652 Isabelle Mulkearns Bell
3 158 justin dempsey Heritage IDC
3 1236 Keara Clarke Heritage IDC
3 452 Quinn Lamm Heritage IDC

222 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 786 Declan Reed Francis Academy
1 1122 Madeleine Berns Heritage IDC
2 502 Cecilia Madlin Kerri Smith Academy
2 486 Jillian Lozauskas Wick-Hegarty
3 231 Abigail Fiske Aherne Sheehan
3 727 Eleanora Palmer Carle
3 1236 Keara Clarke Heritage IDC
3 1188 Sara Cagney Early-McLoughlin

223 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 147 Ellie Daunton Heritage IDC
1 761 Jillian Puluka Lynn
2 486 Jillian Lozauskas Wick-Hegarty
2 1188 Sara Cagney Early-McLoughlin
3 502 Cecilia Madlin Kerri Smith Academy
3 524 Kaitlyn Marello Kelly-Oster
3 351 Sydney Herold An Clar

224 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 704 Fiona O'Neill Slattery
2 786 Declan Reed Francis Academy
2 761 Jillian Puluka Lynn
3 502 Cecilia Madlin Kerri Smith Academy
3 727 Eleanora Palmer Carle
3 147 Ellie Daunton Heritage IDC
3 652 Isabelle Mulkearns Bell
3 524 Kaitlyn Marello Kelly-Oster

225 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1311 Rachel Blawas Bell
2 577 Róis McGonigle Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 652 Isabelle Mulkearns Bell
3 1122 Madeleine Berns Heritage IDC
3 1326 Margaret Lawyer Early-McLoughlin

226 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 459 Stevie Laverty Aisling Mor Academy
2 1017 Brady Witt Slattery
2 1041 Kathryn Zurovchak An Clar
3 216 Abigail Ewing Heritage IDC
3 490 Kerry Lydon Lynn
3 983 Madeline Weilage Aherne Sheehan
3 327 Meghan Hammer Slattery

227 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 915 Anna Stratton McElligott
2 798 Ava Reitz-Bouren Heritage IDC
3 955 Delia Ucciardino O'Malley
3 1041 Kathryn Zurovchak An Clar
3 433 Vivian Kirkpatrick O'Grady-Quinlan

228 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 490 Kerry Lydon Lynn
1 459 Stevie Laverty Aisling Mor Academy
2 216 Abigail Ewing Heritage IDC
2 433 Vivian Kirkpatrick O'Grady-Quinlan
3 915 Anna Stratton McElligott
3 632 Bridget Mooney DoCairde
3 306 Cassidy Gratta Wick-Hegarty
3 252 Katharine Frank Heritage IDC
3 983 Madeline Weilage Aherne Sheehan
3 327 Meghan Hammer Slattery

229 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1017 Brady Witt Slattery
1 476 Elizabeth Licitra Aherne Sheehan
2 915 Anna Stratton McElligott
2 955 Delia Ucciardino O'Malley
2 1171 Fíona Bunnell Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
2 905 Moira Spiegel Kinlough
3 216 Abigail Ewing Heritage IDC
3 798 Ava Reitz-Bouren Heritage IDC
3 156 jill dempsey Heritage IDC
3 327 Meghan Hammer Slattery

230 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1213 Madeline Carvalho Shea-Jennings
2 306 Cassidy Gratta Wick-Hegarty
2 476 Elizabeth Licitra Aherne Sheehan
2 327 Meghan Hammer Slattery
3 156 jill dempsey Heritage IDC
3 836 Megan Ryan Broesler

231 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 648 Savannah Mozal D'Arcy School
2 1310 Alanna Barry Aherne Sheehan
2 1051 Scarlett Adler Sullivan
3 155 jack dempsey Heritage IDC
3 927 Kathleen Sweet Verlin

232 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1310 Alanna Barry Aherne Sheehan
2 648 Savannah Mozal D'Arcy School
3 155 jack dempsey Heritage IDC
3 927 Kathleen Sweet Verlin

233 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 394 Caitlyn Kastner Early-McLoughlin
2 648 Savannah Mozal D'Arcy School
3 1310 Alanna Barry Aherne Sheehan
3 927 Kathleen Sweet Verlin

234 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 927 Kathleen Sweet Verlin
2 648 Savannah Mozal D'Arcy School
3 1310 Alanna Barry Aherne Sheehan
3 557 Annie McCullagh Early-McLoughlin
3 394 Caitlyn Kastner Early-McLoughlin
3 533 Sean Masino Lenahan - NJ

235 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 412 Maeve Kelly Heritage IDC
2 1310 Alanna Barry Aherne Sheehan
2 927 Kathleen Sweet Verlin
3 557 Annie McCullagh Early-McLoughlin
3 155 jack dempsey Heritage IDC
3 648 Savannah Mozal D'Arcy School

236 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 399 Cailin Kearns D'Arcy School
2 707 Madelyn O'Neill Heritage IDC

237 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 399 Cailin Kearns D'Arcy School

238 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 345 Niamh Healy McGough Academy

239 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 922 Nina Swartz Culkin
2 399 Cailin Kearns D'Arcy School

240 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 399 Cailin Kearns D'Arcy School
2 707 Madelyn O'Neill Heritage IDC

241 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 744 Catherine Peter Heritage IDC
1 1126 Cecelia Beyer Marie Moore
2 665 Alexa Murray Cummins
3 664 Abigail Murray McHugh

242 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 315 Anthony Guerra McElligott

243 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 744 Catherine Peter Heritage IDC
2 664 Abigail Murray McHugh
3 665 Alexa Murray Cummins
3 1126 Cecelia Beyer Marie Moore

244 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1071 Colin Aversa McElligott
2 1126 Cecelia Beyer Marie Moore
3 665 Alexa Murray Cummins

245 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 315 Anthony Guerra McElligott
2 1126 Cecelia Beyer Marie Moore

301 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 811 Maeve Richmond McGough Academy
2 319 Aidan Habermehl Hagen-Kavanagh
2 687 Erin Noonan McAleer
3 1307 Grace Curran-Burns Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD

302 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 526 Maeve Marino Bracken
2 723 Avery Owens Shea-Jennings
3 811 Maeve Richmond McGough Academy

303 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 811 Maeve Richmond McGough Academy
2 730 Josephine Parker Boland
2 526 Maeve Marino Bracken
3 423 Anne Kilcoyne Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 723 Avery Owens Shea-Jennings

304 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 526 Maeve Marino Bracken
2 423 Anne Kilcoyne Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 811 Maeve Richmond McGough Academy
3 730 Josephine Parker Boland

305 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 551 Reilly McCarthy Mulvihill-Lynch
2 979 Charlotte Walls Ashurst Academy
2 828 Molly Russell Francis Academy
3 257 Autumn Fuerst Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 471 Eileen Lesinski Marie Moore
3 346 Reagan Hellwig Heritage IDC

306 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 551 Reilly McCarthy Mulvihill-Lynch
2 979 Charlotte Walls Ashurst Academy
2 534 Gemma Maire Maxwell Early-McLoughlin
2 1227 Grace Cheatham Aherne Sheehan
3 379 Ella Jackwicz Devrin Academy
3 1049 Isabelle Adler Sullivan

307 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 979 Charlotte Walls Ashurst Academy
2 551 Reilly McCarthy Mulvihill-Lynch
3 828 Molly Russell Francis Academy
3 346 Reagan Hellwig Heritage IDC

308 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 979 Charlotte Walls Ashurst Academy
2 379 Ella Jackwicz Devrin Academy
3 471 Eileen Lesinski Marie Moore
3 534 Gemma Maire Maxwell Early-McLoughlin

309 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 835 Lorelai Ryan Broesler
2 464 Billie Leet Carle
3 790 Cavan Reilly O'Rourke
3 144 Gabriella Dardis Johnston

310 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 144 Gabriella Dardis Johnston
2 835 Lorelai Ryan Broesler
3 1306 Julianna Uccello An Clar

311 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 790 Cavan Reilly O'Rourke
2 835 Lorelai Ryan Broesler
3 464 Billie Leet Carle
3 1178 Stephanie Buschatzke Roisin Academy

312 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 790 Cavan Reilly O'Rourke
2 144 Gabriella Dardis Johnston
3 1306 Julianna Uccello An Clar
3 1336 Rachel McCarthy Scoil Rince Saoirse

313 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1057 Mickaela Ali Farrell
2 374 Annalin Hyatt Francis Academy
2 784 Cora Reardon Heritage IDC
2 1043 Kayla Abbes D'Arcy School
3 910 Emily Stauffer Hooley
3 689 Lily Noonan McAleer

314 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 374 Annalin Hyatt Francis Academy
1 577 Róis McGonigle Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 382 Jacklyn Janiec Slattery
3 1132 Bridget Blaney McDade-Cara
3 1057 Mickaela Ali Farrell

315 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 784 Cora Reardon Heritage IDC
1 1035 Megan Young Heritage IDC
2 374 Annalin Hyatt Francis Academy
2 910 Emily Stauffer Hooley
2 1326 Margaret Lawyer Early-McLoughlin
3 382 Jacklyn Janiec Slattery
3 689 Lily Noonan McAleer

316 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 910 Emily Stauffer Hooley
2 1132 Bridget Blaney McDade-Cara
2 773 Jennifer Rakowski Kotelnicki
3 1043 Kayla Abbes D'Arcy School
3 461 Lucia Lazarus Corda Mor
3 1057 Mickaela Ali Farrell

317 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1303 Tegan Hanniffy Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 1244 Davin Clinton Mulvihill-Lynch
2 894 Julianna Smull Coyle
2 1308 Mia Barth Kerri Smith Academy
2 422 Rachel Kiel Heritage IDC
3 211 Chloe Evans Heritage IDC
3 204 Elena Eberle Heritage IDC
3 1202 Isabella Cannan O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1213 Madeline Carvalho Shea-Jennings

318 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 143 Ava Dardis Johnston
2 476 Elizabeth Licitra Aherne Sheehan
2 1171 Fíona Bunnell Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
3 523 Genevieve Marchio DeNogla - Ardmore
3 894 Julianna Smull Coyle
3 422 Rachel Kiel Heritage IDC

319 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 143 Ava Dardis Johnston
2 1244 Davin Clinton Mulvihill-Lynch
3 896 Gabrielle Snyder Aisling Mor Academy
3 894 Julianna Smull Coyle
3 1308 Mia Barth Kerri Smith Academy
3 422 Rachel Kiel Heritage IDC

320 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1244 Davin Clinton Mulvihill-Lynch
2 143 Ava Dardis Johnston
2 1303 Tegan Hanniffy Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 894 Julianna Smull Coyle
3 1308 Mia Barth Kerri Smith Academy
3 422 Rachel Kiel Heritage IDC

321 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 506 Catherine Mahoney O'Grady-Quinlan
2 1321 Hunter Castro Farrell
2 307 Leanne Gregory Heritage IDC
2 412 Maeve Kelly Heritage IDC
3 1253 Annabelle collins Heritage IDC
3 552 Ellen McClain Francis Academy
3 517 Emily Manack Bell
3 745 Michael Peter Heritage IDC

322 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 307 Leanne Gregory Heritage IDC
2 192 Abby Doyle Heritage IDC
2 719 Faith Ceilia Orashen Marie Moore
2 772 Faith Rainis An Clar
3 1253 Annabelle collins Heritage IDC
3 517 Emily Manack Bell
3 996 Genevieve Willens Culkin

323 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 307 Leanne Gregory Heritage IDC
2 506 Catherine Mahoney O'Grady-Quinlan
2 719 Faith Ceilia Orashen Marie Moore
2 1321 Hunter Castro Farrell
2 312 Molly Grimaldi O'Malley
3 709 Abigail O'Sullivan Heritage IDC
3 1253 Annabelle collins Heritage IDC
3 552 Ellen McClain Francis Academy
3 745 Michael Peter Heritage IDC
3 256 Natalie Fry Heritage IDC
3 425 Samantha Killimett Marie Moore

324 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1321 Hunter Castro Farrell
1 256 Natalie Fry Heritage IDC
2 745 Michael Peter Heritage IDC
2 634 Nora Mooney An Clar
2 533 Sean Masino Lenahan - NJ
3 442 Audrey Kreitner Curran
3 1081 Brooke Barrie McDade-Cara
3 506 Catherine Mahoney O'Grady-Quinlan
3 270 Ciara Garvey Coyle
3 719 Faith Ceilia Orashen Marie Moore
3 1318 Mary Frances Kirk Ciara Greene
3 425 Samantha Killimett Marie Moore

325 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 620 Hana Mehmedovic Aherne Sheehan
2 936 Bronwyn Titus-Rogan O'Neill-James
2 297 Catherine Gonzalez Lynn
3 893 Emma Smull Coyle
3 1052 Laura Adrignolo Wick-Hegarty

326 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 893 Emma Smull Coyle
2 936 Bronwyn Titus-Rogan O'Neill-James
2 707 Madelyn O'Neill Heritage IDC
3 1157 Caroline Bresson Teelin
3 1312 Janaya Jones Roisin Academy

327 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 893 Emma Smull Coyle
2 936 Bronwyn Titus-Rogan O'Neill-James
3 1312 Janaya Jones Roisin Academy
3 707 Madelyn O'Neill Heritage IDC

328 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 297 Catherine Gonzalez Lynn
2 1157 Caroline Bresson Teelin
3 620 Hana Mehmedovic Aherne Sheehan
3 1312 Janaya Jones Roisin Academy

329 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 684 Delaney Niebo Devrin Academy
2 285 Courtney Gillenwater Emerald Isle
2 115 Madeline Cosgrove Heritage IDC
3 315 Anthony Guerra McElligott
3 785 Bridget Reed An Clar

330 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 285 Courtney Gillenwater Emerald Isle
2 115 Madeline Cosgrove Heritage IDC
3 785 Bridget Reed An Clar
3 684 Delaney Niebo Devrin Academy

331 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 744 Catherine Peter Heritage IDC
2 285 Courtney Gillenwater Emerald Isle
3 315 Anthony Guerra McElligott
3 115 Madeline Cosgrove Heritage IDC

332 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 744 Catherine Peter Heritage IDC
2 285 Courtney Gillenwater Emerald Isle
3 1071 Colin Aversa McElligott

333 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 891 Reilly Smith Bell
2 1072 Joseph Aversa McElligott
2 840 Kathleen Sabatini Heritage IDC
3 497 Caitlin MacDermott Mulvihill-Lynch
3 1146 Kasondra Bream An Clar

334 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 891 Reilly Smith Bell
2 1146 Kasondra Bream An Clar
2 851 Lexie Scharnberger Culkin
3 840 Kathleen Sabatini Heritage IDC
3 775 MissyCate Rankel Lenahan - NJ

335 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1335 Christina Wall D'Arcy School
2 580 Meriel McGovern Slattery
3 1146 Kasondra Bream An Clar
3 775 MissyCate Rankel Lenahan - NJ

336 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 580 Meriel McGovern Slattery
2 775 MissyCate Rankel Lenahan - NJ
3 1335 Christina Wall D'Arcy School
3 891 Reilly Smith Bell

600 Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 339 Cameron Hartz McDade-Cara

601 Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 11 All

Place # Dancer School
1 457 Emily Laughlin McDade-Cara

602 Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 403 Abby Keener Heritage IDC
2 409 Clare Kelly McDade-Cara
3 1025 Lily Woloshin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

603 Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 16 All

Place # Dancer School
1 410 Kaitlin Kelly Heritage IDC
2 1127 Norah Bice McDade-Cara
3 404 Ella Keener Heritage IDC

604 Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 410 Kaitlin Kelly Heritage IDC

651 Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 11 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1026 Luke Woloshin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

652 Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 206 Jack Ecklund Heritage IDC

653 Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 16 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1192 Daniel Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

654 Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 760 Jack Puluka Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

700 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Treble Reel Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 961 Joseph Veeneman Broesler
2 437 Alexandra Klotz DeNogla - Ardmore
3 206 Jack Ecklund Heritage IDC

702 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Treble Reel Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 624 Morgan Mildner Wick-Hegarty
2 746 Julie Peters Kerri Smith Academy
3 337 Katherine Hartmann Wick-Hegarty

704 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Treble Reel 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 635 Mackenzie Moore-Kosslow Bracken
2 971 Maryam Volpe Paloma

800 Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 730 Josephine Parker Boland
2 319 Aidan Habermehl Hagen-Kavanagh
2 811 Maeve Richmond McGough Academy
2 788 Rayna Reed Francis Academy
3 146 Julianna Darr Kotelnicki
3 714 Samantha Oliva Inishfree

801 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Traditional Set Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1102 Garret Basta Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 1073 Aoibhe Baillie Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 961 Joseph Veeneman Broesler
3 993 Paige Wilcox Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

802 Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 528 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
2 1170 Emily Buffan McMahon
2 720 Grace Orashen Marie Moore
3 737 Eabha Peel Inishfree
3 1176 Hannah Burns McDade-Cara
3 721 Hope Orashen Blanton Marie Moore
3 551 Reilly McCarthy Mulvihill-Lynch

803 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Traditional Set Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 245 Cailyn Flynn Inishfree
2 1233 Zofia Cintron Marie Moore
3 809 Brendan Richmond McGough Academy
3 725 Colleen Owens Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 380 Hannah Jamieson Early-McLoughlin
3 206 Jack Ecklund Heritage IDC
3 1182 Maeve Buttafuoco Doherty Petri
3 258 McKenna Furst DeNogla - Ardmore
3 1105 Savannah Beall Teelin

804A Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 374 Annalin Hyatt Francis Academy
1 1244 Davin Clinton Mulvihill-Lynch
1 1035 Megan Young Heritage IDC
2 784 Cora Reardon Heritage IDC
2 689 Lily Noonan McAleer
3 778 Abbigail Rapach Curran
3 466 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
3 147 Ellie Daunton Heritage IDC
3 773 Jennifer Rakowski Kotelnicki
3 761 Jillian Puluka Lynn

804B Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 1321 Hunter Castro Farrell
2 1173 Caitlin Burgos Heritage IDC
3 772 Faith Rainis An Clar
3 983 Madeline Weilage Aherne Sheehan
3 745 Michael Peter Heritage IDC
3 425 Samantha Killimett Marie Moore

805 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Traditional Set Under 13 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 624 Morgan Mildner Wick-Hegarty
2 969 Gianna Volpe Paloma

806 Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 936 Bronwyn Titus-Rogan O'Neill-James
2 744 Catherine Peter Heritage IDC
2 893 Emma Smull Coyle
3 664 Abigail Murray McHugh
3 297 Catherine Gonzalez Lynn

807 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Traditional Set 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 196 Teresa Mary Drew Heritage IDC
2 275 Brianna Genthe Heritage IDC
3 194 Mary Kate Drew Heritage IDC

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

Champ Tabular Results:

Champ Tabular results not available.



Champs were not tabulated by FeisWeb, please check the Feis website for availability of Prelim/Champ results.