Heritage Irish Dance Company 2019

All Grade Results:

4 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 635 Shannon Hanley Mulvihill-Lynch
2 651 Allison Hayer Wick-Hegarty
2 1044 Connor Reilly Heritage IDC
2 336 Erin Birch O'Grady-Quinlan
2 1047 Katie Reilly Heritage IDC
2 344 Kayla Boland Wick-Hegarty
2 664 Keegan Henry O'Grady-Quinlan
3 979 Ainsley Pearce Heritage IDC
3 890 Ashley Merse Heritage IDC
3 1176 Caleigh Yeager Lenahan - NJ
3 956 Charlotte O'Neill Heritage IDC
3 924 Mary Roisin (Rosie) Murphy Heritage IDC
3 648 Reagan Haun Kotelnicki
4 764 Charlotte Lemelle Lynn

5 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 635 Shannon Hanley Mulvihill-Lynch
2 651 Allison Hayer Wick-Hegarty
2 1044 Connor Reilly Heritage IDC
3 764 Charlotte Lemelle Lynn
3 344 Kayla Boland Wick-Hegarty

6 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 664 Keegan Henry O'Grady-Quinlan

7 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 339 Avery Blakley McMahon
2 204 Chessa Thieme Shea-Jennings
2 706 Elizabeth Johnson O'Malley
2 1016 Grace Punzone O'Malley
3 878 Fiona McNiff Broesler
3 207 Molly Tighe O'Grady-Quinlan
4 345 Cate Bolger Heritage IDC
4 203 Emma Terrone Heritage IDC
4 362 Emmeline Brinston Heritage IDC
4 270 Quinn Wright O'Grady-Quinlan
4 136 Sadie Schanel Heritage IDC
4 319 Sammi Baumgartner Devrin Academy

8 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 878 Fiona McNiff Broesler
2 1016 Grace Punzone O'Malley
3 706 Elizabeth Johnson O'Malley
3 362 Emmeline Brinston Heritage IDC
3 136 Sadie Schanel Heritage IDC

9 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 204 Chessa Thieme Shea-Jennings
2 706 Elizabeth Johnson O'Malley
3 207 Molly Tighe O'Grady-Quinlan
3 319 Sammi Baumgartner Devrin Academy

10 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 166 Veronica Sloan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 663 Clare Henry O'Grady-Quinlan
2 476 Emily Darr Kotelnicki
2 993 Emma Pogozelski Broesler
2 1161 Molly Boehning Devrin Academy
2 1169 Oonagh McLoughlin Devrin Academy
2 661 Shannon Hendricks Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 550 Abigail Fitzgerald Heritage IDC
3 1148 Erin Radburn Early-McLoughlin
3 202 Gia Telerico D'Arcy School
3 281 Kelly Ziolkowski Heritage IDC
3 617 Leah Greve Kotelnicki
3 590 Mackenzie Giacomaro Wick-Hegarty
3 889 Parker Melvin Kerri Smith Academy

11 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 166 Veronica Sloan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 476 Emily Darr Kotelnicki
2 1169 Oonagh McLoughlin Devrin Academy
3 993 Emma Pogozelski Broesler
3 1161 Molly Boehning Devrin Academy
3 889 Parker Melvin Kerri Smith Academy
3 661 Shannon Hendricks Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

12 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1169 Oonagh McLoughlin Devrin Academy
2 1161 Molly Boehning Devrin Academy
3 663 Clare Henry O'Grady-Quinlan
3 993 Emma Pogozelski Broesler
3 1148 Erin Radburn Early-McLoughlin

13 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 856 Caitlyn McInnes Wick-Hegarty
2 154 Katie Sherer Heritage IDC
3 137 Paige Scheiderman D'Arcy School

14 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 856 Caitlyn McInnes Wick-Hegarty
2 154 Katie Sherer Heritage IDC
3 137 Paige Scheiderman D'Arcy School

15 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 856 Caitlyn McInnes Wick-Hegarty

16 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 142 Molly Schwalb Marie Moore
2 864 Colin McLaughlin Sheahan-Gormley
3 190 Kelly Stevens Heritage IDC
3 665 Mary-Kate Henry O'Grady-Quinlan

17 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 864 Colin McLaughlin Sheahan-Gormley
2 142 Molly Schwalb Marie Moore
3 190 Kelly Stevens Heritage IDC
3 665 Mary-Kate Henry O'Grady-Quinlan

18 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 142 Molly Schwalb Marie Moore
2 665 Mary-Kate Henry O'Grady-Quinlan

19 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 892 Kayleigh Meyers Emerald Isle
2 857 Julia McInnes Wick-Hegarty

20 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 892 Kayleigh Meyers Emerald Isle
2 857 Julia McInnes Wick-Hegarty

21 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 892 Kayleigh Meyers Emerald Isle
2 857 Julia McInnes Wick-Hegarty

70 Boys & Girls Tiny Tots Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 279 Alice Zimmerman Heritage IDC
1 896 Annabel Miller Heritage IDC
1 603 Brynn Golda Heritage IDC
1 994 Cassidy Ponzo Heritage IDC
1 264 Clare Woods Curran
1 525 Emma Emerick Heritage IDC
1 915 Emma Mudd Heritage IDC
1 1054 Emma Reynolds Slattery
1 278 Emma Zienowicz Heritage IDC
1 1150 Eva Hunter DeNogla - Ardmore
1 214 Genevieve Tsakalakos Heritage IDC
1 816 Hannah Marzucco Curran
1 106 Hope Robbins Curran
1 280 Kaitlyn Ziolkowski Heritage IDC
1 1256 Maybelle Valenti Mulvihill-Lynch
1 682 Natalie Hoover Heritage IDC
1 952 Siobhan O'Hare Heritage IDC
1 229 Susan Ullman Marie Moore

71 Boys & Girls Tiny Tots Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 279 Alice Zimmerman Heritage IDC
1 896 Annabel Miller Heritage IDC
1 603 Brynn Golda Heritage IDC
1 994 Cassidy Ponzo Heritage IDC
1 264 Clare Woods Curran
1 915 Emma Mudd Heritage IDC
1 1054 Emma Reynolds Slattery
1 1150 Eva Hunter DeNogla - Ardmore
1 214 Genevieve Tsakalakos Heritage IDC
1 816 Hannah Marzucco Curran
1 106 Hope Robbins Curran
1 952 Siobhan O'Hare Heritage IDC
1 229 Susan Ullman Marie Moore

101 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 634 Aileen Hanley Mulvihill-Lynch
2 831 Makayla McCarthy Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 933 Alessia Myers McDonough-Grimes

102 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 933 Alessia Myers McDonough-Grimes
2 634 Aileen Hanley Mulvihill-Lynch
3 831 Makayla McCarthy Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

103 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 634 Aileen Hanley Mulvihill-Lynch
2 933 Alessia Myers McDonough-Grimes
3 719 Emma Keenan Doherty Petri
3 1246 MaryKate Veeneman Broesler

105 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1246 MaryKate Veeneman Broesler

106 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 778 Josephine Lorina Donny Golden
2 205 Penelope Thompson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 169 Aoife Smith Scoil Rince Saoirse

107 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 327 Fiona Bermingham Heritage IDC
2 778 Josephine Lorina Donny Golden
3 1257 Thomas Anstock Coyle

108 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 169 Aoife Smith Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 778 Josephine Lorina Donny Golden
3 179 Filomena Socrates O'Grady-Quinlan

109 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 169 Aoife Smith Scoil Rince Saoirse

111 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 201 Lily Taylor Aisling Mor Academy
2 213 Adalyn Tringali Inishfree
2 1141 McKenna Furia D'Arcy School
2 894 Molly Migueis Marie Moore
2 787 Nora MacConaonaigh Doherty Petri
3 379 Ayla Burke Marie Moore
3 1262 MaggieScarlett Baulch Doherty Petri

112 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 787 Nora MacConaonaigh Doherty Petri
2 201 Lily Taylor Aisling Mor Academy
2 1141 McKenna Furia D'Arcy School
3 213 Adalyn Tringali Inishfree
3 364 Caitlin Brody Slattery
3 1262 MaggieScarlett Baulch Doherty Petri
3 1170 Payton Riley DeNogla - Ardmore
3 913 Shealyn Mozal D'Arcy School

113 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1141 McKenna Furia D'Arcy School
2 379 Ayla Burke Marie Moore
2 201 Lily Taylor Aisling Mor Academy
3 213 Adalyn Tringali Inishfree
3 1262 MaggieScarlett Baulch Doherty Petri
3 787 Nora MacConaonaigh Doherty Petri
3 927 Riley Ann Murphy Heritage IDC
3 913 Shealyn Mozal D'Arcy School

114 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 210 Madison Trant An Clar
2 988 Aubrey Petruccelli Heritage IDC
3 213 Adalyn Tringali Inishfree
3 201 Lily Taylor Aisling Mor Academy
3 894 Molly Migueis Marie Moore
3 913 Shealyn Mozal D'Arcy School

115 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 379 Ayla Burke Marie Moore
1 508 Quinn Dorwart Heritage IDC
2 1049 Michael Reilly Heritage IDC
3 913 Shealyn Mozal D'Arcy School

116 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 543 Meredith Fettes Marie Moore
2 306 Benjamin Bardach Donny Golden
2 684 Brighid Horvath Heritage IDC
2 1155 Kaylinn Hackett Marie Moore
2 260 Tessa Witt An Clar
3 966 Adyson Oneil Heritage IDC
3 157 Claire Shrekgast Heritage IDC
3 1186 Emily Appleyard Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 923 Emma Murphy Heritage IDC
3 677 Johanna Hink Sabo School
3 1107 Madeline Koch Cummins
3 158 Mary Kate Shrekgast Heritage IDC
3 219 Quinn Tunick An Clar
3 386 Sayuri Burroughs Slattery
3 1140 Sophie Kerr DeNogla - Ardmore

117 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 543 Meredith Fettes Marie Moore
2 1155 Kaylinn Hackett Marie Moore
2 415 Olivia Charalambous Schade
2 110 Ronan Rogers Wick-Hegarty
2 260 Tessa Witt An Clar
3 684 Brighid Horvath Heritage IDC
3 677 Johanna Hink Sabo School
3 158 Mary Kate Shrekgast Heritage IDC
3 386 Sayuri Burroughs Slattery

118 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 543 Meredith Fettes Marie Moore
2 779 Madeline Lorina Donny Golden
2 260 Tessa Witt An Clar
3 684 Brighid Horvath Heritage IDC
3 157 Claire Shrekgast Heritage IDC
3 1155 Kaylinn Hackett Marie Moore

119 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 543 Meredith Fettes Marie Moore
2 1155 Kaylinn Hackett Marie Moore
2 260 Tessa Witt An Clar
3 966 Adyson Oneil Heritage IDC
3 158 Mary Kate Shrekgast Heritage IDC

120 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 260 Tessa Witt An Clar
2 923 Emma Murphy Heritage IDC
3 966 Adyson Oneil Heritage IDC

121 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 754 Isabella Langley Emerald Isle
2 228 Jane Ullman Marie Moore
2 1017 Kaitlyn Punzone O'Malley
3 326 Eamon Bermingham Heritage IDC
3 363 Madeline Brisby Heritage IDC
3 120 Maggie Roughneen Heritage IDC

122 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1017 Kaitlyn Punzone O'Malley
2 228 Jane Ullman Marie Moore
2 1235 Megan Byrne Inishfree
3 191 Demi Storms Hurley
3 754 Isabella Langley Emerald Isle
3 363 Madeline Brisby Heritage IDC
3 120 Maggie Roughneen Heritage IDC

123 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 228 Jane Ullman Marie Moore
2 754 Isabella Langley Emerald Isle
2 1017 Kaitlyn Punzone O'Malley
3 191 Demi Storms Hurley
3 1221 Erin Nangle Heritage IDC
3 363 Madeline Brisby Heritage IDC
3 1235 Megan Byrne Inishfree

124 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 181 Emma Speeney Heritage IDC
2 1229 Gianna Adams Emerald Isle
2 120 Maggie Roughneen Heritage IDC
3 1103 Catherine Denney Marie Moore
3 754 Isabella Langley Emerald Isle
3 1235 Megan Byrne Inishfree
3 1143 Mila Romano Early-McLoughlin

125 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 181 Emma Speeney Heritage IDC
2 1229 Gianna Adams Emerald Isle
3 1109 Lilah Lugay Heritage IDC
3 363 Madeline Brisby Heritage IDC
3 1143 Mila Romano Early-McLoughlin

126 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1188 Christina Migliaccio Slattery
2 946 Annabridget O'Connor Emerald Isle
3 537 Grace Farrell D'Arcy School

127 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 946 Annabridget O'Connor Emerald Isle
2 1177 Lorelei Spellman Fitzpatrick Academy
3 1281 Caroline McKeon Heritage IDC
3 1188 Christina Migliaccio Slattery

128 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 946 Annabridget O'Connor Emerald Isle
2 1193 Hayden Carran Heritage IDC
2 1177 Lorelei Spellman Fitzpatrick Academy
3 1281 Caroline McKeon Heritage IDC

129 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1193 Hayden Carran Heritage IDC
2 537 Grace Farrell D'Arcy School
3 946 Annabridget O'Connor Emerald Isle
3 1281 Caroline McKeon Heritage IDC
3 1177 Lorelei Spellman Fitzpatrick Academy

130 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 946 Annabridget O'Connor Emerald Isle
2 1193 Hayden Carran Heritage IDC
3 537 Grace Farrell D'Arcy School

131 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1231 Annie Johnson Heritage IDC
2 271 Elizabeth Wylde Shea-Jennings
2 727 Grace Kelly Shea-Jennings
2 272 Victoria Wylde Shea-Jennings
3 1201 Aidan Kuna Heritage IDC

132 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 271 Elizabeth Wylde Shea-Jennings
2 1231 Annie Johnson Heritage IDC
2 727 Grace Kelly Shea-Jennings
3 1201 Aidan Kuna Heritage IDC
3 272 Victoria Wylde Shea-Jennings

133 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 752 Quinn Lamm Heritage IDC
2 271 Elizabeth Wylde Shea-Jennings
3 1231 Annie Johnson Heritage IDC
3 727 Grace Kelly Shea-Jennings
3 272 Victoria Wylde Shea-Jennings

134 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1231 Annie Johnson Heritage IDC
2 1201 Aidan Kuna Heritage IDC
2 115 Kailee Rose Proto Casano

135 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1231 Annie Johnson Heritage IDC
2 115 Kailee Rose Proto Casano

136 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1265 thomas kabel O'Malley

137 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1265 thomas kabel O'Malley

139 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1265 thomas kabel O'Malley

141 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1253 Sarah Lynch Early-McLoughlin
2 738 Kate Kepuladze Marie Moore

142 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 738 Kate Kepuladze Marie Moore
2 1253 Sarah Lynch Early-McLoughlin

143 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 738 Kate Kepuladze Marie Moore
2 1253 Sarah Lynch Early-McLoughlin

144 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1253 Sarah Lynch Early-McLoughlin
2 738 Kate Kepuladze Marie Moore

145 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1253 Sarah Lynch Early-McLoughlin
2 738 Kate Kepuladze Marie Moore

201 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 456 Brianna Cruz Mulvihill-Lynch
2 1212 Fionn Ryan Broesler
3 302 Elayna Aversa McElligott
3 819 Erin Mayo McAleer

202 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 819 Erin Mayo McAleer
2 1212 Fionn Ryan Broesler
3 170 Evelyn Smith McDade-Cara

203 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 456 Brianna Cruz Mulvihill-Lynch
2 819 Erin Mayo McAleer
3 390 Amelia Cain Slattery
3 1212 Fionn Ryan Broesler

204 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 456 Brianna Cruz Mulvihill-Lynch
2 819 Erin Mayo McAleer
2 1212 Fionn Ryan Broesler
2 855 Maggie McGuire Devrin Academy
3 302 Elayna Aversa McElligott
3 719 Emma Keenan Doherty Petri

205 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 456 Brianna Cruz Mulvihill-Lynch
2 819 Erin Mayo McAleer
3 1212 Fionn Ryan Broesler

206 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 652 Emily Hayer Wick-Hegarty
2 846 Lindsay McElmoyl Inishfree
2 1255 Millie Valenti Mulvihill-Lynch
3 704 Lilah Jamieson Early-McLoughlin
3 1049 Michael Reilly Heritage IDC
3 508 Quinn Dorwart Heritage IDC

207 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1255 Millie Valenti Mulvihill-Lynch
2 652 Emily Hayer Wick-Hegarty
2 1049 Michael Reilly Heritage IDC
3 675 Liadain Hillman Heritage IDC
3 508 Quinn Dorwart Heritage IDC

208 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1255 Millie Valenti Mulvihill-Lynch
2 704 Lilah Jamieson Early-McLoughlin
2 210 Madison Trant An Clar
3 508 Quinn Dorwart Heritage IDC
3 489 Reese Dennis O'Malley

209 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1255 Millie Valenti Mulvihill-Lynch
2 595 Noah Gilleo Kotelnicki
3 704 Lilah Jamieson Early-McLoughlin
3 846 Lindsay McElmoyl Inishfree
3 787 Nora MacConaonaigh Doherty Petri
3 508 Quinn Dorwart Heritage IDC

210 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1255 Millie Valenti Mulvihill-Lynch
2 704 Lilah Jamieson Early-McLoughlin
3 627 Haley Haas Heritage IDC
3 837 Lillie McCurdy Devrin Academy

211 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 807 Desmond Marchio DeNogla - Ardmore
2 325 Addison Bensing O'Grady-Quinlan
2 851 Aoife McGonigle Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 338 Arianna Blakley McMahon
2 792 Lucy Magee Shea-Jennings
2 695 Marie Humbert McMahon
2 526 Teagan Emmer Emerald Isle
3 790 Malley Mactiernan Emerald Isle Academy
3 432 Michaela Conlon Doherty Petri
3 941 Molly Nolin Shea-Jennings
3 1249 Ronnah O'Connor Deirdre O'Mara
3 392 Tyler Cain Slattery

212 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1185 David Cooper Emerald Isle
2 325 Addison Bensing O'Grady-Quinlan
2 807 Desmond Marchio DeNogla - Ardmore
2 695 Marie Humbert McMahon
2 526 Teagan Emmer Emerald Isle
3 851 Aoife McGonigle Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 338 Arianna Blakley McMahon
3 820 Fiona Mayorga Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD
3 1207 Mackenzie Conroy Heritage IDC
3 790 Malley Mactiernan Emerald Isle Academy
3 452 Virginia Coyle Kotelnicki

213 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 325 Addison Bensing O'Grady-Quinlan
2 792 Lucy Magee Shea-Jennings
2 790 Malley Mactiernan Emerald Isle Academy
2 526 Teagan Emmer Emerald Isle
2 452 Virginia Coyle Kotelnicki
3 338 Arianna Blakley McMahon
3 432 Michaela Conlon Doherty Petri
3 415 Olivia Charalambous Schade
3 1234 Riley Stryker O'Malley

214 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1185 David Cooper Emerald Isle
2 338 Arianna Blakley McMahon
2 807 Desmond Marchio DeNogla - Ardmore
3 303 Harrison Aversa McElligott
3 779 Madeline Lorina Donny Golden
3 790 Malley Mactiernan Emerald Isle Academy
3 1234 Riley Stryker O'Malley
3 526 Teagan Emmer Emerald Isle
3 392 Tyler Cain Slattery

215 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1185 David Cooper Emerald Isle
2 790 Malley Mactiernan Emerald Isle Academy
3 695 Marie Humbert McMahon
3 1234 Riley Stryker O'Malley
3 526 Teagan Emmer Emerald Isle

216 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 180 Madisyn Spagna Clan na hEireann
2 1126 Cailee Bea Cassidy DeNogla - Ardmore
2 969 Hope Orashen Blanton Marie Moore
3 893 Bridget Migueis Marie Moore
3 181 Emma Speeney Heritage IDC
3 1229 Gianna Adams Emerald Isle
3 699 Kristen Iannacchione McGough Academy
3 457 Maeve Culhane Hagen-Kavanagh
3 625 Maeve H Shea-Jennings
3 411 Samuel Castano Marie Moore
3 928 Scarlett Murphy McAleer
3 767 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch

217 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1229 Gianna Adams Emerald Isle
2 1126 Cailee Bea Cassidy DeNogla - Ardmore
2 969 Hope Orashen Blanton Marie Moore
2 767 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
3 577 ANNABELLA GALICA O'Grady-Quinlan
3 283 Aria Abato Wick-Hegarty
3 893 Bridget Migueis Marie Moore
3 914 Catherine Mrozinski Kotelnicki
3 181 Emma Speeney Heritage IDC
3 1221 Erin Nangle Heritage IDC
3 699 Kristen Iannacchione McGough Academy
3 180 Madisyn Spagna Clan na hEireann

218 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1229 Gianna Adams Emerald Isle
2 893 Bridget Migueis Marie Moore
2 457 Maeve Culhane Hagen-Kavanagh
3 577 ANNABELLA GALICA O'Grady-Quinlan
3 283 Aria Abato Wick-Hegarty
3 1126 Cailee Bea Cassidy DeNogla - Ardmore
3 969 Hope Orashen Blanton Marie Moore
3 699 Kristen Iannacchione McGough Academy
3 844 Lilian McDonnell Slattery
3 625 Maeve H Shea-Jennings

219 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 211 Eddie Travers Donny Golden
2 699 Kristen Iannacchione McGough Academy
2 844 Lilian McDonnell Slattery
2 767 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
3 711 Amy Kaltz Kotelnicki
3 893 Bridget Migueis Marie Moore
3 307 Emma Barker Slattery
3 1053 Gwendolyn Reyes O'Malley
3 969 Hope Orashen Blanton Marie Moore
3 180 Madisyn Spagna Clan na hEireann

220 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 367 Elise Browne O'Malley
1 767 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 1053 Gwendolyn Reyes O'Malley
3 160 Emily Simonelli McMahon
3 969 Hope Orashen Blanton Marie Moore
3 882 Isabella McSweeney Farrell
3 411 Samuel Castano Marie Moore
3 1219 Stephanie Stibler Doherty Petri

221 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 880 Ciara McNulty Mulvihill-Lynch
2 570 Jimmy Gaffney Broesler
2 129 Julia Salisbury Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 1108 Katie Tyrrell Heritage IDC
2 1259 Tracey Shannon Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 108 Fiona Rogers Wick-Hegarty
3 871 Grace McLean Crane Academy
3 417 Gracie-Marie Cilmi O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1242 Haley Washall Broesler
3 435 Kate Connolly Verlin
3 576 Maureen Gaines Wick-Hegarty

222 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 880 Ciara McNulty Mulvihill-Lynch
2 978 Addison Pearce Heritage IDC
2 108 Fiona Rogers Wick-Hegarty
3 674 Aoibheann Hillman Heritage IDC
3 791 Evelyn Magee Shea-Jennings
3 968 Grace Orashen Marie Moore
3 1242 Haley Washall Broesler

223 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1261 Kaycee Fitzpatrick-Duer McGough Academy
2 417 Gracie-Marie Cilmi O'Grady-Quinlan
2 1242 Haley Washall Broesler
2 435 Kate Connolly Verlin
2 1108 Katie Tyrrell Heritage IDC
3 1196 Abigail Perreault Marie Moore
3 871 Grace McLean Crane Academy
3 968 Grace Orashen Marie Moore
3 129 Julia Salisbury Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 576 Maureen Gaines Wick-Hegarty

224 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 622 Samantha Grohe Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 791 Evelyn Magee Shea-Jennings
2 968 Grace Orashen Marie Moore
2 435 Kate Connolly Verlin
2 576 Maureen Gaines Wick-Hegarty
3 1196 Abigail Perreault Marie Moore
3 978 Addison Pearce Heritage IDC
3 570 Jimmy Gaffney Broesler
3 129 Julia Salisbury Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1261 Kaycee Fitzpatrick-Duer McGough Academy

225 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 622 Samantha Grohe Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 1196 Abigail Perreault Marie Moore
2 129 Julia Salisbury Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 435 Kate Connolly Verlin
2 1108 Katie Tyrrell Heritage IDC
3 978 Addison Pearce Heritage IDC
3 674 Aoibheann Hillman Heritage IDC
3 968 Grace Orashen Marie Moore
3 1258 Kaitlyn Conway Doherty Petri

226 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 916 Isabelle Mulkearns Bell
1 1165 Madeline Marcovecchio Marie Moore
2 133 Elizabeth Sauer D'Arcy School
2 752 Quinn Lamm Heritage IDC
3 636 Grace Hanlon Hester Academy
3 220 Kaitlyn Turdo O'Grady-Quinlan
3 950 Maeve O'Driscoll Burke-Conroy
3 209 Olivia Rose Torsone Shea-Jennings
3 276 Una Young Verlin

227 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1165 Madeline Marcovecchio Marie Moore
2 115 Kailee Rose Proto Casano
3 780 Brennan Love Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD
3 209 Olivia Rose Torsone Shea-Jennings

228 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1165 Madeline Marcovecchio Marie Moore
2 133 Elizabeth Sauer D'Arcy School
2 916 Isabelle Mulkearns Bell
2 669 Mairead Herzog Lenahan - NJ
2 276 Una Young Verlin
3 559 Hannah Flynn Slattery
3 866 Natalie McLaughlin Sheahan-Gormley
3 209 Olivia Rose Torsone Shea-Jennings

229 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 780 Brennan Love Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD
2 133 Elizabeth Sauer D'Arcy School
2 328 Madeleine Berns Heritage IDC
3 1165 Madeline Marcovecchio Marie Moore
3 866 Natalie McLaughlin Sheahan-Gormley
3 209 Olivia Rose Torsone Shea-Jennings

230 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 276 Una Young Verlin
2 1165 Madeline Marcovecchio Marie Moore
2 623 Olivia Gubitosa Lynn
3 676 Danika Hink Sabo School
3 328 Madeleine Berns Heritage IDC
3 866 Natalie McLaughlin Sheahan-Gormley

231 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 226 Delia Ucciardino Heritage IDC
2 491 Peter DePasqule Bell
3 566 Margo Fox Inishfree

232 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 282 Kathryn Zurovchak An Clar
2 226 Delia Ucciardino Heritage IDC
3 1171 Anthony Bulawa McElligott

233 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 566 Margo Fox Inishfree
2 246 Eliana Wang Hester Academy
3 226 Delia Ucciardino Heritage IDC

234 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 282 Kathryn Zurovchak An Clar
2 566 Margo Fox Inishfree
3 246 Eliana Wang Hester Academy

235 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 282 Kathryn Zurovchak An Clar
2 566 Margo Fox Inishfree
3 1171 Anthony Bulawa McElligott
3 226 Delia Ucciardino Heritage IDC
3 246 Eliana Wang Hester Academy

236 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 872 Treasa McMahon Marie Moore
2 349 Natalie Brace O'Neill-James
3 547 Sarah Fischer Early-McLoughlin
3 912 Savannah Mozal D'Arcy School

237 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 349 Natalie Brace O'Neill-James
2 872 Treasa McMahon Marie Moore

238 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 912 Savannah Mozal D'Arcy School
2 872 Treasa McMahon Marie Moore

239 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 547 Sarah Fischer Early-McLoughlin
2 912 Savannah Mozal D'Arcy School

240 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 547 Sarah Fischer Early-McLoughlin
2 872 Treasa McMahon Marie Moore
3 912 Savannah Mozal D'Arcy School

241 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 649 Ava Reilley Hawk Emerald Isle Academy of I
2 637 Madison Hanlon Hester Academy

242 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 637 Madison Hanlon Hester Academy

243 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 716 Cailin Kearns D'Arcy School
2 637 Madison Hanlon Hester Academy

244 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 990 Aileen Pike D'Arcy School
2 637 Madison Hanlon Hester Academy

245 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 990 Aileen Pike D'Arcy School
2 637 Madison Hanlon Hester Academy

301 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 243 Heidi Wanamaker Inishfree
2 786 Kelly Lyons Wick-Hegarty
3 599 Lucas Gillmeister Broesler

302 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 132 Gianna Santoro Francis Academy
2 243 Heidi Wanamaker Inishfree
2 786 Kelly Lyons Wick-Hegarty
3 837 Lillie McCurdy Devrin Academy
3 1216 Mairead Ryan Doherty Petri

303 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 132 Gianna Santoro Francis Academy
2 786 Kelly Lyons Wick-Hegarty
3 599 Lucas Gillmeister Broesler

304 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 786 Kelly Lyons Wick-Hegarty
2 599 Lucas Gillmeister Broesler
3 132 Gianna Santoro Francis Academy

305 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 403 Megan Caputo McGough Academy
2 1275 Kayleigh Abell Harney-Pender-Keady
3 1232 Abby Burleigh Doherty Petri
3 486 Daniella Delgado Emerald Isle
3 1037 Rayna Reed Francis Academy

306 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 695 Marie Humbert McMahon
2 1151 Georgia Creter Schade
3 1232 Abby Burleigh Doherty Petri
3 403 Megan Caputo McGough Academy

307 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1232 Abby Burleigh Doherty Petri
2 403 Megan Caputo McGough Academy
3 1275 Kayleigh Abell Harney-Pender-Keady

308 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1275 Kayleigh Abell Harney-Pender-Keady
2 486 Daniella Delgado Emerald Isle
3 303 Harrison Aversa McElligott

309 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 160 Emily Simonelli McMahon
1 238 Maeve Wall Heritage IDC
2 211 Eddie Travers Donny Golden
3 711 Amy Kaltz Kotelnicki
3 384 Annabelle Burns Shea-Jennings
3 597 Kayleigh Gilligan Doherty Petri
3 811 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle

310 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 160 Emily Simonelli McMahon
2 453 Brianna Crooks Teelin
3 711 Amy Kaltz Kotelnicki
3 307 Emma Barker Slattery
3 811 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle

311 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 811 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
2 238 Maeve Wall Heritage IDC
3 384 Annabelle Burns Shea-Jennings
3 367 Elise Browne O'Malley
3 659 Reagan Hellwig Heritage IDC

312 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 844 Lilian McDonnell Slattery
2 811 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
3 374 Emily Buffan McMahon
3 238 Maeve Wall Heritage IDC

313 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 564 Lucas Fox An Clar
2 299 Alexander Aversa McElligott
3 978 Addison Pearce Heritage IDC
3 469 Ilana Cuskie Wick-Hegarty

314 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 758 Sophia Lawrence Rince Na Sonas
2 1215 Maeve Pochat Doherty Petri
3 622 Samantha Grohe Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 329 Yuka Bertram Early-McLoughlin

315 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 469 Ilana Cuskie Wick-Hegarty
2 564 Lucas Fox An Clar
3 758 Sophia Lawrence Rince Na Sonas

316 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 469 Ilana Cuskie Wick-Hegarty
2 758 Sophia Lawrence Rince Na Sonas
3 709 Kailey Jones Shea-Jennings
3 1215 Maeve Pochat Doherty Petri
3 1259 Tracey Shannon Scoil Rince Saoirse

317 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1033 Grace Ray Flynn
2 431 Lilliana Conlon Aherne Sheehan
3 765 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
3 152 Alexi Sheen Roisin Academy
3 984 Declan Pennal Emerald Isle
3 466 jessica curran Shea-Jennings
3 1014 Jillian Puluka Lynn
3 623 Olivia Gubitosa Lynn
3 1166 Rachela Lentlie An Clar
3 852 Róis McGonigle Scoil Rince Saoirse

318 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1033 Grace Ray Flynn
2 431 Lilliana Conlon Aherne Sheehan
2 1166 Rachela Lentlie An Clar
3 1031 Abbigail Rapach Heritage IDC
3 765 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
3 152 Alexi Sheen Roisin Academy
3 481 Gianna DeAngelo Marie Moore
3 466 jessica curran Shea-Jennings
3 495 MaryKate Devenny Emerald Isle Academy
3 623 Olivia Gubitosa Lynn

319 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 765 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
1 152 Alexi Sheen Roisin Academy
1 559 Hannah Flynn Slattery
1 495 MaryKate Devenny Emerald Isle Academy
1 623 Olivia Gubitosa Lynn
1 1166 Rachela Lentlie An Clar
2 763 Abigail Lee Emerald Isle
2 606 Catey Goodwin Kotelnicki
2 481 Gianna DeAngelo Marie Moore
2 431 Lilliana Conlon Aherne Sheehan
2 641 Quinn Harte Johnston
3 984 Declan Pennal Emerald Isle
3 1026 Jennifer Rakowski Kotelnicki
3 1014 Jillian Puluka Lynn

320 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1166 Rachela Lentlie An Clar
2 763 Abigail Lee Emerald Isle
3 606 Catey Goodwin Kotelnicki
3 984 Declan Pennal Emerald Isle
3 481 Gianna DeAngelo Marie Moore
3 1033 Grace Ray Flynn
3 431 Lilliana Conlon Aherne Sheehan
3 495 MaryKate Devenny Emerald Isle Academy

321 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 282 Kathryn Zurovchak An Clar
2 809 Genevieve Marchio DeNogla - Ardmore
2 436 Ryan Connolly Verlin
3 378 Caitlin Burgos Heritage IDC
3 670 Jordyn Hesselbarth Mulvihill-Lynch
3 739 Rachel Kiel Heritage IDC
3 757 Stevie Laverty Aisling Mor Academy

322 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 757 Stevie Laverty Aisling Mor Academy
2 282 Kathryn Zurovchak An Clar
3 612 Cassidy Gratta Wick-Hegarty
3 528 Elizabeth Epps Aisling Mor Academy
3 809 Genevieve Marchio DeNogla - Ardmore
3 1181 Gwen Biaglow An Clar
3 670 Jordyn Hesselbarth Mulvihill-Lynch
3 1236 Mia Barth Kerri Smith Academy
3 739 Rachel Kiel Heritage IDC
3 436 Ryan Connolly Verlin
3 234 Sophia Vitola Mulvihill-Lynch

323 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 376 Fíona Bunnell DeNogla - Ardmore
2 1181 Gwen Biaglow An Clar
2 757 Stevie Laverty Aisling Mor Academy
3 608 Amanda Gorrin Verlin
3 670 Jordyn Hesselbarth Mulvihill-Lynch
3 491 Peter DePasqule Bell
3 109 Riley Rogers Wick-Hegarty
3 234 Sophia Vitola Mulvihill-Lynch

324 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 757 Stevie Laverty Aisling Mor Academy
2 527 Craig Eng Mise Eire
2 234 Sophia Vitola Mulvihill-Lynch
3 608 Amanda Gorrin Verlin
3 612 Cassidy Gratta Wick-Hegarty
3 528 Elizabeth Epps Aisling Mor Academy
3 809 Genevieve Marchio DeNogla - Ardmore
3 670 Jordyn Hesselbarth Mulvihill-Lynch
3 109 Riley Rogers Wick-Hegarty

325 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 464 Gabriella Cunningham Shea-Jennings
2 1211 Caitlin Dougherty Coyle
3 433 Lily Connelly Devrin Academy

326 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 464 Gabriella Cunningham Shea-Jennings
2 1211 Caitlin Dougherty Coyle
3 433 Lily Connelly Devrin Academy

327 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 583 Ciara Garvey Coyle
2 960 Abigail O'Sullivan Heritage IDC
2 571 Keira Gaffney Broesler
3 1202 Sean Masino Lenahan - NJ

328 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 583 Ciara Garvey Coyle
2 349 Natalie Brace O'Neill-James
3 1211 Caitlin Dougherty Coyle
3 464 Gabriella Cunningham Shea-Jennings
3 1202 Sean Masino Lenahan - NJ

329 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 128 Lauren Sacco Emerald Isle
2 1173 Laura Adrignolo Wick-Hegarty
3 716 Cailin Kearns D'Arcy School

330 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 128 Lauren Sacco Emerald Isle
2 1173 Laura Adrignolo Wick-Hegarty
3 266 Chloe Woody Triggle Academy

331 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 128 Lauren Sacco Emerald Isle
2 266 Chloe Woody Triggle Academy

332 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 128 Lauren Sacco Emerald Isle

333 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 594 Courtney Gillenwater Emerald Isle
2 242 Brenna Walukonis McAleer
3 1142 Caitlin MacDermott Mulvihill-Lynch
3 442 Madeline Cosgrove Heritage IDC

334 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 242 Brenna Walukonis McAleer
2 1142 Caitlin MacDermott Mulvihill-Lynch
3 985 Catherine Peter Heritage IDC
3 442 Madeline Cosgrove Heritage IDC

335 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 985 Catherine Peter Heritage IDC
2 124 Kathleen Sabatini Heritage IDC
3 1142 Caitlin MacDermott Mulvihill-Lynch
3 594 Courtney Gillenwater Emerald Isle

336 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 985 Catherine Peter Heritage IDC
2 649 Ava Reilley Hawk Emerald Isle Academy of I
2 242 Brenna Walukonis McAleer
3 594 Courtney Gillenwater Emerald Isle

602 Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1276 Clodagh Conboy Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

603 Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 16 All

Place # Dancer School
1 728 Kaitlin Kelly Heritage IDC
2 490 Julia Denys Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

604 Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 728 Kaitlin Kelly Heritage IDC
2 490 Julia Denys Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

652 Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 263 Luke Woloshin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

653 Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 16 All

Place # Dancer School
1 394 Daniel Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

654 Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1013 Jack Puluka Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

701 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Treble Reel Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 147 Lizzie Shacklett McDade-Cara
2 744 Alexandra Klotz DeNogla - Ardmore

800 Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 132 Gianna Santoro Francis Academy
2 456 Brianna Cruz Mulvihill-Lynch
2 1255 Millie Valenti Mulvihill-Lynch
3 719 Emma Keenan Doherty Petri
3 787 Nora MacConaonaigh Doherty Petri

801 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Traditional Set Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 255 Paige Wilcox Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 118 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy
3 773 Emily Lewis Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

802A Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 1185 David Cooper Emerald Isle
2 486 Daniella Delgado Emerald Isle
2 477 Julianna Darr Kotelnicki
2 695 Marie Humbert McMahon
3 1232 Abby Burleigh Doherty Petri
3 790 Malley Mactiernan Emerald Isle Academy
3 526 Teagan Emmer Emerald Isle

802B Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 367 Elise Browne O'Malley
2 374 Emily Buffan McMahon
2 160 Emily Simonelli McMahon
3 711 Amy Kaltz Kotelnicki
3 914 Catherine Mrozinski Kotelnicki
3 1017 Kaitlyn Punzone O'Malley
3 928 Scarlett Murphy McAleer
3 767 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch

803 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Traditional Set Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 416 Maggie Choquette Boland
2 437 Alyssa Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1135 Delaney Belle McNaboe Doherty Petri
3 708 Sydney Johnson Emerald Isle

804A Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 622 Samantha Grohe Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 687 Genevieve Huber Hooley
2 481 Gianna DeAngelo Marie Moore
2 1014 Jillian Puluka Lynn
3 978 Addison Pearce Heritage IDC

804B Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 765 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 670 Jordyn Hesselbarth Mulvihill-Lynch
3 533 Abigail Ewing Heritage IDC
3 1026 Jennifer Rakowski Kotelnicki
3 234 Sophia Vitola Mulvihill-Lynch

806 Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 594 Courtney Gillenwater Emerald Isle
2 571 Keira Gaffney Broesler
3 349 Natalie Brace O'Neill-James
3 547 Sarah Fischer Early-McLoughlin
3 872 Treasa McMahon Marie Moore

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

Champ Tabular Results:

Champ Tabular results not available.



Please visit the Feis website for Championship results.