Hooley Red Rose Feis 2017

All Grade Results:

ART1 Boys & Girls Art (See Syllabus) Misc Media Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 527 Niamh Heraghty McDade-Cara
2 511 Katherine Grant McAleer
3 914 Erin Schmitt Teelin

ART2 Boys & Girls Art (See Syllabus) Misc Media Under 17 / 5 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 180 Joy Wagner Hooley
2 548 Maire-Eleanore Ireland Hooley

SODABRD1 Boys, Girls, Men, & Ladies Baking Soda Bread All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 401 Sarah Doherty McDade-Cara
2 321 Kaelyn Byrnes DoCairde
3 516 Abigail Hagerty Armstrong Academy

BROWNBRD2 Boys, Girls, Men, & Ladies Baking Brown Soda Bread All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 767 Bridget O'Brien Fitzpatrick Academy

1R Boys & Girls First Feis Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 168 Alyssa Veety Hooley
1 431 Anneliese Eklund Hooley
1 790 Arabelle Page Hooley
1 141 Ava Sweeney Hooley
1 245 Cellalena Berardi Hooley
1 355 Ella Conroy Hooley
1 708 Elvi Menapace Hooley
1 914 Erin Schmitt Teelin
1 891 Fionn Ryan Broesler
1 380 Graysen Davis Hooley
1 194 Harper Whalen Hooley
1 631 Holden Leopold Hooley
1 684 Lauren McGough Hooley
1 933 MacKenzie Shirk Paloma
1 853 Meredith Resnick Hooley
1 514 Noelly Guerra - Groves Hooley
1 720 Paige Miller Paloma
1 926 Penelope Sheaffer Hooley
1 429 Piper Eichelberger Hooley
1 383 Rachel Davis Hooley

1L Boys & Girls First Feis Light Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 168 Alyssa Veety Hooley
1 431 Anneliese Eklund Hooley
1 790 Arabelle Page Hooley
1 141 Ava Sweeney Hooley
1 245 Cellalena Berardi Hooley
1 355 Ella Conroy Hooley
1 708 Elvi Menapace Hooley
1 914 Erin Schmitt Teelin
1 891 Fionn Ryan Broesler
1 380 Graysen Davis Hooley
1 194 Harper Whalen Hooley
1 631 Holden Leopold Hooley
1 684 Lauren McGough Hooley
1 933 MacKenzie Shirk Paloma
1 853 Meredith Resnick Hooley
1 514 Noelly Guerra - Groves Hooley
1 720 Paige Miller Paloma
1 926 Penelope Sheaffer Hooley
1 429 Piper Eichelberger Hooley
1 383 Rachel Davis Hooley

100R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 841 Claire Read McAleer
2 668 Erin Mayo McHugh
3 271 McKinley Bradley Hooley
4 623 Jase Lawrence Paloma
4 466 Jordan Fry Paloma
4 493 Lucas Gillmeister Broesler
4 470 Niamh Gaffney Broesler

100L Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 493 Lucas Gillmeister Broesler
2 841 Claire Read McAleer
3 668 Erin Mayo McHugh

101R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 584 Dylan Ketner Paloma
2 606 Elizabeth Kuhar Hester Academy
2 479 Ginny Gareau McGrath

101S Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 841 Claire Read McAleer

101L Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 584 Dylan Ketner Paloma
2 865 Keira Reynolds McGrath
3 479 Ginny Gareau McGrath

102R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 126 Joanna Stoltzfus Paloma
2 854 Nate Resnick Hooley
3 862 Avegale Reynolds Aisling Mor Academy
3 223 Chloe Auclair O'Connor
3 680 Kendal McGarvey Hooley
4 266 Clare Boyce Sabo School
4 435 Maggie Erdmann Coyle
4 280 Michaela Breit O'Connor
4 426 Tyler Eckert Hooley

102L Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 854 Nate Resnick Hooley
2 426 Tyler Eckert Hooley
3 126 Joanna Stoltzfus Paloma
3 680 Kendal McGarvey Hooley

103S Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 280 Michaela Breit O'Connor
2 223 Chloe Auclair O'Connor
3 266 Clare Boyce Sabo School

103L Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 906 Savannah Schaeffer Hooley
2 448 Keira Finneran Teelin
3 742 Ryan Mull Hooley

104R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 582 Aiden Ketner Paloma
2 742 Ryan Mull Hooley
3 906 Savannah Schaeffer Hooley
4 434 Brigid Erdmann Coyle
4 583 Brody Ketner Paloma

104L Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 583 Brody Ketner Paloma
2 582 Aiden Ketner Paloma
3 434 Brigid Erdmann Coyle

105S Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 542 Megan Howarth Hunt

105L Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 542 Megan Howarth Hunt
2 741 Rhys Mull Hooley

106R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 542 Megan Howarth Hunt
2 741 Rhys Mull Hooley

200R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 564 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
2 465 Declan Fry Paloma
3 745 Caitlin Murphy McDade-Cara
3 764 Claire Noonan Teelin
3 205 Sophia Wolferman Broesler

200L Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 564 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
2 205 Sophia Wolferman Broesler
3 764 Claire Noonan Teelin
4 745 Caitlin Murphy McDade-Cara

201R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 896 Laila Rzepecki Broesler
2 617 Hannah Lapp Paloma
2 915 Lenah Schrock Armstrong Academy
3 243 Meghan Bennett Broesler
4 855 Anthony Resuta Tir Na Nog

201S Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 564 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
2 617 Hannah Lapp Paloma
2 243 Meghan Bennett Broesler
3 896 Laila Rzepecki Broesler

201L Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 896 Laila Rzepecki Broesler
2 855 Anthony Resuta Tir Na Nog
2 915 Lenah Schrock Armstrong Academy
3 617 Hannah Lapp Paloma
3 243 Meghan Bennett Broesler

201T Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 617 Hannah Lapp Paloma
2 855 Anthony Resuta Tir Na Nog
3 465 Declan Fry Paloma

202R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 625 Kyleah Leaman Hooley
2 143 Elise Swope Paloma
2 384 Genevieve de Guzman Hooley
3 879 Aidan Rosche Hester Academy
4 676 brenna McCormick McDade-Cara
4 370 Bridget Crouse Paloma
4 845 Cara Rehnert Sabo School
4 158 Silke Torres McGrath

202S Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 143 Elise Swope Paloma
2 384 Genevieve de Guzman Hooley
3 676 brenna McCormick McDade-Cara
3 158 Silke Torres McGrath

202L Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 158 Silke Torres McGrath
2 676 brenna McCormick McDade-Cara
2 625 Kyleah Leaman Hooley
3 384 Genevieve de Guzman Hooley

202T Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 735 Emily Moreau Broesler
2 384 Genevieve de Guzman Hooley
3 143 Elise Swope Paloma
4 370 Bridget Crouse Paloma

202H Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 384 Genevieve de Guzman Hooley
2 305 Katelyn Brunick Hooley
3 272 Reagan Bradley Hooley

203R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 338 Fiona Chisholm Hooley
1 639 Gillian Logan Coyle
1 873 mcKenna Robertson Hooley
2 670 Alice McAleenan McHugh
2 497 Bennett Goldberg Hurley
2 451 Riley Fitzpatrick Teelin
3 817 Chloe Ploof Hester Academy
3 788 Sophia Ott Hurley
4 284 Abbey Breslin McDade-Cara
4 160 Katie Tyrrell Heritage IDC

203S Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 944 Ella Smith Culkin
2 338 Fiona Chisholm Hooley
3 451 Riley Fitzpatrick Teelin

203L Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 459 Julia Foster McGrath
2 670 Alice McAleenan McHugh
3 873 mcKenna Robertson Hooley
4 522 Patrick Ham Boyle
4 451 Riley Fitzpatrick Teelin

203T Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 639 Gillian Logan Coyle
2 873 mcKenna Robertson Hooley
3 670 Alice McAleenan McHugh
3 338 Fiona Chisholm Hooley
4 451 Riley Fitzpatrick Teelin

203H Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 873 mcKenna Robertson Hooley
2 338 Fiona Chisholm Hooley
3 639 Gillian Logan Coyle

204R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 277 Anna Bray Southern Academy
1 162 Genevieve Ulmer Hooley
2 783 Mary Olcott Hurley
2 230 McKenna Barnes Hunt
2 927 Savannah Sheaffer Hooley
3 656 Delaney Markert O'Connor
3 321 Kaelyn Byrnes DoCairde
3 804 Madeleine Pennypacker Armstrong Academy
4 365 Shannon Craig Broesler
4 748 Shannon Murphy McElligott

204S Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 230 McKenna Barnes Hunt
2 162 Genevieve Ulmer Hooley
3 783 Mary Olcott Hurley
4 277 Anna Bray Southern Academy
4 321 Kaelyn Byrnes DoCairde
4 927 Savannah Sheaffer Hooley

204L Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 783 Mary Olcott Hurley
2 277 Anna Bray Southern Academy
3 230 McKenna Barnes Hunt
3 927 Savannah Sheaffer Hooley

204T Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 230 McKenna Barnes Hunt
2 927 Savannah Sheaffer Hooley
3 277 Anna Bray Southern Academy
3 804 Madeleine Pennypacker Armstrong Academy
4 527 Niamh Heraghty McDade-Cara

204H Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 277 Anna Bray Southern Academy
2 535 Miriam Hoffman-Aho Tir Na Nog
3 162 Genevieve Ulmer Hooley
3 927 Savannah Sheaffer Hooley

205R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 610 Annabelle Lagana Hunt
2 327 Caleigh Campbell McGrath
3 125 Sophie Stitcher Armstrong Academy
4 669 Bryn McAleavey Bell

205S Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 450 Julia Fitzgerald Hurley
2 610 Annabelle Lagana Hunt
3 125 Sophie Stitcher Armstrong Academy

205L Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 327 Caleigh Campbell McGrath
2 125 Sophie Stitcher Armstrong Academy

205T Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 610 Annabelle Lagana Hunt
2 327 Caleigh Campbell McGrath
3 125 Sophie Stitcher Armstrong Academy
4 669 Bryn McAleavey Bell

205H Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 327 Caleigh Campbell McGrath
2 610 Annabelle Lagana Hunt
3 125 Sophie Stitcher Armstrong Academy
4 669 Bryn McAleavey Bell

206R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 250 Claire Beutler Hunt
2 791 Ashley Marie Page Hooley
3 640 Rebekah Long Baffa
4 210 Bethany Zimmerman Hooley
4 164 Danae Ulrich Hooley

206S Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 791 Ashley Marie Page Hooley
2 640 Rebekah Long Baffa
3 250 Claire Beutler Hunt

206L Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 791 Ashley Marie Page Hooley
2 164 Danae Ulrich Hooley
3 640 Rebekah Long Baffa
4 210 Bethany Zimmerman Hooley

206T Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 250 Claire Beutler Hunt
2 791 Ashley Marie Page Hooley
3 210 Bethany Zimmerman Hooley
4 164 Danae Ulrich Hooley

206H Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 250 Claire Beutler Hunt
2 791 Ashley Marie Page Hooley
3 164 Danae Ulrich Hooley
4 210 Bethany Zimmerman Hooley

207R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 447 Bailey Finneran Teelin
2 762 Ashley Nolt Hooley
3 611 Marina Lagana Hunt
3 662 Sofia Masciale-Walmer Hooley
4 539 Anna Holmgaard O'Grady-Quinlan
4 501 Donavan Gomez Broesler

207S Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 447 Bailey Finneran Teelin
2 762 Ashley Nolt Hooley
3 539 Anna Holmgaard O'Grady-Quinlan

207L Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 501 Donavan Gomez Broesler
2 762 Ashley Nolt Hooley
3 539 Anna Holmgaard O'Grady-Quinlan
3 662 Sofia Masciale-Walmer Hooley

207T Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 611 Marina Lagana Hunt
2 762 Ashley Nolt Hooley
3 539 Anna Holmgaard O'Grady-Quinlan

207H Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 611 Marina Lagana Hunt
2 662 Sofia Masciale-Walmer Hooley
3 762 Ashley Nolt Hooley
3 447 Bailey Finneran Teelin
3 501 Donavan Gomez Broesler

300R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 612 Cooper Lake The Academy
2 768 Fallon O'Brien Fitzpatrick Academy
3 663 Molly Matchette Hooley

300S Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 515 Abigail Hackett Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 541 Kyla Horvath Hooley
3 768 Fallon O'Brien Fitzpatrick Academy

300L Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 612 Cooper Lake The Academy
2 768 Fallon O'Brien Fitzpatrick Academy
3 465 Declan Fry Paloma

300T Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 663 Molly Matchette Hooley
2 768 Fallon O'Brien Fitzpatrick Academy
3 541 Kyla Horvath Hooley

300H Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 663 Molly Matchette Hooley
2 541 Kyla Horvath Hooley
3 802 Caitlyn Pelkey Teelin

301R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 735 Emily Moreau Broesler
2 637 Meara Liebetrau Duffy
3 366 Brianna Crooks Teelin
3 789 Colleen Owens Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

301S Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 735 Emily Moreau Broesler
2 236 Savannah Beall Teelin
3 942 Ciera Smidga Sheahan-Gormley
4 318 Chloe Byard O'Connor

301L Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 735 Emily Moreau Broesler
2 704 Nicholas McSweeney Tir Na Nog
3 143 Elise Swope Paloma

301T Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 363 Julianne Coyle McDade-Cara
2 704 Nicholas McSweeney Tir Na Nog
3 942 Ciera Smidga Sheahan-Gormley
3 236 Savannah Beall Teelin

301H Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 704 Nicholas McSweeney Tir Na Nog
2 318 Chloe Byard O'Connor
3 942 Ciera Smidga Sheahan-Gormley
3 943 Claire Smith McDade-Cara

302R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 332 Ashlyn Casale Bell
2 459 Julia Foster McGrath
2 682 Kathleen McGee Hurley
3 396 Alexis Diehl Baffa
3 772 Scarlett O'Comartun Teelin
4 882 Colin Ross Broesler
4 159 Josephine Trumbauer Teelin
4 697 Kaitlyn McManus Teelin
4 103 Lucy Smith Teelin

302S Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 697 Kaitlyn McManus Teelin
2 459 Julia Foster McGrath
3 682 Kathleen McGee Hurley
4 396 Alexis Diehl Baffa
4 332 Ashlyn Casale Bell
4 857 Francesca Resuta Tir Na Nog
4 919 Katie Scucces Teelin
4 772 Scarlett O'Comartun Teelin

302L Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 823 Ezekiel Pujol Paloma
2 198 Claire Williams Boyle
3 396 Alexis Diehl Baffa
4 697 Kaitlyn McManus Teelin
4 682 Kathleen McGee Hurley
4 847 KATIE REILLY Sabo School
4 919 Katie Scucces Teelin
4 772 Scarlett O'Comartun Teelin

302T Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 198 Claire Williams Boyle
2 357 Margaret Conway McDade-Cara
3 341 Isabel Chupka Duffy
4 359 Annie Corzine Teelin
4 332 Ashlyn Casale Bell
4 823 Ezekiel Pujol Paloma
4 159 Josephine Trumbauer Teelin
4 697 Kaitlyn McManus Teelin

302H Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 772 Scarlett O'Comartun Teelin
2 359 Annie Corzine Teelin
3 159 Josephine Trumbauer Teelin
3 682 Kathleen McGee Hurley
3 847 KATIE REILLY Sabo School
4 882 Colin Ross Broesler

303R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 161 Jazlene Ucanda Hurley
2 738 Molly Mostow O'Neill-James
3 511 Katherine Grant McAleer
4 265 Brody Boyce Sabo School
4 703 Isabelle McSweeney Tir Na Nog

303S Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 212 Ella Abramson Boyle
2 834 Jennifer Rakowski Kotelnicki
2 511 Katherine Grant McAleer
3 270 Alice Bradley Culkin
3 123 Emily Stauffer Hooley
4 252 Bridget Blaney McDade-Cara
4 703 Isabelle McSweeney Tir Na Nog
4 561 Jenna Jones Hooley

303L Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 834 Jennifer Rakowski Kotelnicki
2 842 Maura Read McAleer
3 511 Katherine Grant McAleer
4 265 Brody Boyce Sabo School
4 703 Isabelle McSweeney Tir Na Nog

303T Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 212 Ella Abramson Boyle
2 711 Brianna Michalak Walker Academy
2 886 Camryn Rotkowitz Broesler
3 123 Emily Stauffer Hooley
3 161 Jazlene Ucanda Hurley
3 248 Patrick Berry McDade-Cara
4 252 Bridget Blaney McDade-Cara
4 783 Mary Olcott Hurley

303H Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 123 Emily Stauffer Hooley
2 886 Camryn Rotkowitz Broesler
3 690 Clare McKeown McDade-Cara
4 270 Alice Bradley Culkin
4 116 Havilah Spinetti Hooley
4 703 Isabelle McSweeney Tir Na Nog
4 365 Shannon Craig Broesler

304R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 495 Kimberly Giordano Hooley
2 757 Heather Nicholson McGough Academy
3 340 Avery Chupka Duffy
4 827 Abigail Quirk Aisling Mor Academy
4 890 Abigail Ryan Rhythm of Ireland
4 407 Claire Donnelly Duffy
4 350 Clare Coleman O'Grady-Quinlan
4 859 Gianna Resuta Tir Na Nog
4 417 Mackenzie Doyle Hester Academy
4 916 Norah Schrock Armstrong Academy

304S Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 495 Kimberly Giordano Hooley
2 843 Bella Redmond Hooley
2 452 Erin Flanagan McDade-Cara
2 217 Skylar Altman Baffa
3 890 Abigail Ryan Rhythm of Ireland
3 669 Bryn McAleavey Bell
3 350 Clare Coleman O'Grady-Quinlan
3 875 Gianna Romano Teelin
3 417 Mackenzie Doyle Hester Academy
3 916 Norah Schrock Armstrong Academy

304L Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 859 Gianna Resuta Tir Na Nog
2 217 Skylar Altman Baffa
3 399 Ava DiPlacido McDade-Cara
3 350 Clare Coleman O'Grady-Quinlan
3 875 Gianna Romano Teelin
3 757 Heather Nicholson McGough Academy
3 916 Norah Schrock Armstrong Academy

304T Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 875 Gianna Romano Teelin
1 188 Kayla Weaver Hooley
2 827 Abigail Quirk Aisling Mor Academy
2 269 Quinny Boyle Teelin
3 340 Avery Chupka Duffy
3 417 Mackenzie Doyle Hester Academy
4 112 Anna Sommerville Teelin
4 350 Clare Coleman O'Grady-Quinlan
4 114 Moira Spiegel Kinlough
4 916 Norah Schrock Armstrong Academy

304H Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 875 Gianna Romano Teelin
2 843 Bella Redmond Hooley
3 827 Abigail Quirk Aisling Mor Academy
4 495 Kimberly Giordano Hooley
4 114 Moira Spiegel Kinlough
4 428 Natalie Eichelberger Hooley

305R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 664 Cate Matthews Teelin
2 233 Brooke Barrie McDade-Cara
3 566 Olivia Ju Teelin
4 469 Keira Gaffney Broesler
4 562 Megan Jones Teelin

305S Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 716 Ella Miller Cummins
2 233 Brooke Barrie McDade-Cara
3 416 Abby Doyle Heritage IDC
3 719 Madison Miller Southern Academy
3 566 Olivia Ju Teelin

305L Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 799 Lily Pearson O'Neill-James
2 454 Molly Flanagan McAleer
3 664 Cate Matthews Teelin

305T Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 566 Olivia Ju Teelin
2 664 Cate Matthews Teelin
2 464 Collette Fridell Southern Academy
3 716 Ella Miller Cummins
3 211 Emma Zoeller O'Connor
3 719 Madison Miller Southern Academy
4 730 Evie Mood Culkin
4 799 Lily Pearson O'Neill-James

305H Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 529 Claire Hinkle Hooley
2 562 Megan Jones Teelin
3 211 Emma Zoeller O'Connor
4 464 Collette Fridell Southern Academy
4 469 Keira Gaffney Broesler

306R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 295 Chloe Broomell O'Connor
2 180 Joy Wagner Hooley
3 115 Grace Spinetti Hooley
4 681 Alexandra McGee O'Grady-Quinlan

306S Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 147 Tara Tanczos McElligott
2 326 Allison Campbell McGrath
3 115 Grace Spinetti Hooley
4 818 Anna Plowman Hester Academy

306L Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 147 Tara Tanczos McElligott
2 295 Chloe Broomell O'Connor
3 818 Anna Plowman Hester Academy

306T Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 180 Joy Wagner Hooley
2 498 Spencer Goldberg Hurley
3 295 Chloe Broomell O'Connor
4 818 Anna Plowman Hester Academy

306H Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 180 Joy Wagner Hooley
2 115 Grace Spinetti Hooley
3 326 Allison Campbell McGrath

307R Boys & Girls Novice Reel 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 251 Reanna Birch O'Neill-James
2 389 Lauren Delgado Hooley
2 689 Megan McIntyre Hooley
3 534 Gretta Hoffman-Aho Tir Na Nog
3 860 Maria Resuta Tir Na Nog
4 809 Catherine Peter Heritage IDC
4 533 Erica Hoffman-Aho Tir Na Nog

307S Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 251 Reanna Birch O'Neill-James
2 163 Kathleen Ulmer Hooley
3 809 Catherine Peter Heritage IDC
4 430 Alyssa Eklund Hooley
4 273 Breda Marie Brady Coyle
4 339 Megan Christopher O'Connor

307L Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 251 Reanna Birch O'Neill-James
2 339 Megan Christopher O'Connor
3 756 Carrie Nichols McGrath
3 298 Patrick Brosnan O'Connor
4 534 Gretta Hoffman-Aho Tir Na Nog

307T Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 533 Erica Hoffman-Aho Tir Na Nog
2 437 Sarah Fadlaoui Teelin
3 229 Emily Bamberger O'Connor
4 743 Alexandra Mullery Rhythm of Ireland
4 809 Catherine Peter Heritage IDC
4 291 Chloe Brightup Paloma
4 910 Lexie Scharnberger Culkin
4 339 Megan Christopher O'Connor
4 689 Megan McIntyre Hooley

307H Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 809 Catherine Peter Heritage IDC
2 689 Megan McIntyre Hooley
3 273 Breda Marie Brady Coyle
3 415 Morgan Downing Crane Academy
4 291 Chloe Brightup Paloma
4 533 Erica Hoffman-Aho Tir Na Nog
4 298 Patrick Brosnan O'Connor

400R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 874 Aubreigh Rogers Armstrong Academy
2 794 Delaney Partridge Boyle
3 835 Mairead Raley McHugh
4 449 Sophia Fitch Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

400S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 794 Delaney Partridge Boyle
2 835 Mairead Raley McHugh
3 449 Sophia Fitch Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

400T Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 874 Aubreigh Rogers Armstrong Academy
2 835 Mairead Raley McHugh
3 178 Silas Volpe Paloma

400H Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 449 Sophia Fitch Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 874 Aubreigh Rogers Armstrong Academy
3 637 Meara Liebetrau Duffy

401R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 165 Makenna Urban Hooley
2 198 Claire Williams Boyle
3 278 Bethan Bray Southern Academy
4 795 Cecilia Patino McHugh
4 857 Francesca Resuta Tir Na Nog
4 893 Lorelai Ryan Broesler
4 357 Margaret Conway McDade-Cara
4 831 Mia Rajkowski Hooley

401S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 795 Cecilia Patino McHugh
2 278 Bethan Bray Southern Academy
3 198 Claire Williams Boyle
4 893 Lorelai Ryan Broesler
4 357 Margaret Conway McDade-Cara

401T Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 795 Cecilia Patino McHugh
2 278 Bethan Bray Southern Academy
2 831 Mia Rajkowski Hooley
3 647 Sophia MacCartney Hooley
4 857 Francesca Resuta Tir Na Nog
4 893 Lorelai Ryan Broesler

401H Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 198 Claire Williams Boyle
2 893 Lorelai Ryan Broesler
3 795 Cecilia Patino McHugh
4 274 Olivia Branco Dowds Irish Dance Academy
4 354 Reagan Connelly Hunt

402R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 456 Veronica Flor Bell
2 401 Sarah Doherty McDade-Cara
3 530 Paige Hinkle Hooley
4 690 Clare McKeown McDade-Cara
4 212 Ella Abramson Boyle
4 892 Jeddy Ryan Broesler
4 421 Julia Dunn McGrath

402S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 456 Veronica Flor Bell
2 530 Paige Hinkle Hooley
3 690 Clare McKeown McDade-Cara
4 161 Jazlene Ucanda Hurley
4 145 Lynnea Szklany O'Grady-Quinlan
4 401 Sarah Doherty McDade-Cara

402T Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 456 Veronica Flor Bell
2 421 Julia Dunn McGrath
3 690 Clare McKeown McDade-Cara
4 145 Lynnea Szklany O'Grady-Quinlan
4 842 Maura Read McAleer

402H Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 892 Jeddy Ryan Broesler
2 421 Julia Dunn McGrath
3 530 Paige Hinkle Hooley
4 738 Molly Mostow O'Neill-James
4 456 Veronica Flor Bell

403R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 269 Quinny Boyle Teelin
2 290 Fallon Bright Bell
3 613 Emma Lake The Academy
3 744 John Patrick Mullery Rhythm of Ireland
4 793 Alexandra Painter O'Grady-Quinlan
4 179 Ashleigh Vrablik McGrath
4 554 Ava Jacobsen Southern Academy
4 925 Helen Shaffer Bell
4 614 Lillian Lake The Academy

403S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 641 Ashley Lorenz The Irwin Academy of Irish Dance
2 290 Fallon Bright Bell
3 759 Lily Nielsen McGrath
4 925 Helen Shaffer Bell
4 269 Quinny Boyle Teelin

403T Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 614 Lillian Lake The Academy
2 179 Ashleigh Vrablik McGrath
2 377 Liam Darnell Culkin
3 253 Amelia Blazek O'Connor
3 554 Ava Jacobsen Southern Academy
3 613 Emma Lake The Academy
4 290 Fallon Bright Bell
4 759 Lily Nielsen McGrath

403H Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 613 Emma Lake The Academy
1 377 Liam Darnell Culkin
2 925 Helen Shaffer Bell
3 641 Ashley Lorenz The Irwin Academy of Irish Dance
4 554 Ava Jacobsen Southern Academy
4 553 Jessica Jacobs Teelin
4 937 Sonia Singhal Broesler

404R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 532 Keira Hoffman Hooley
2 749 Catherine Murray McAleer
2 576 Clare Kelly McDade-Cara
2 246 Kira Bergan O'Connor
3 753 Catherine Nelson Devrin Academy
3 716 Ella Miller Cummins
3 898 Ilizabeth Saboe McGough Academy
3 801 Riley Pecoraro Heritage IDC
4 883 Charlotte Roth Johnston
4 462 Hadley Frazier Hurley
4 183 Lucy Walton Hurley
4 938 Maria Siravo McDade-Cara

404S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 650 Emily Manack Bell
2 532 Keira Hoffman Hooley
3 801 Riley Pecoraro Heritage IDC
4 749 Catherine Murray McAleer
4 753 Catherine Nelson Devrin Academy
4 576 Clare Kelly McDade-Cara
4 799 Lily Pearson O'Neill-James
4 214 Mackenzie Ailes McDade-Cara
4 938 Maria Siravo McDade-Cara
4 496 Olivia Gnad Bell

404T Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 883 Charlotte Roth Johnston
2 753 Catherine Nelson Devrin Academy
3 576 Clare Kelly McDade-Cara
3 214 Mackenzie Ailes McDade-Cara
3 496 Olivia Gnad Bell
4 749 Catherine Murray McAleer
4 529 Claire Hinkle Hooley
4 246 Kira Bergan O'Connor

404H Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 650 Emily Manack Bell
2 138 Molly Sullivan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 753 Catherine Nelson Devrin Academy
3 883 Charlotte Roth Johnston
4 416 Abby Doyle Heritage IDC
4 716 Ella Miller Cummins
4 898 Ilizabeth Saboe McGough Academy
4 246 Kira Bergan O'Connor
4 801 Riley Pecoraro Heritage IDC

405R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 556 Catherine Jans Southern Academy
1 316 Kaylee Burns Broesler
2 536 Maura Hogan Hooley
3 467 Grace Fullinwider Boyle
4 254 Abigael Bleier Rochester Academy
4 714 Anna Miller Culkin
4 609 Corinne Lacey McDade-Cara
4 240 Kate Bellamy Southern Academy
4 387 Katelyn Deitrick Hooley
4 498 Spencer Goldberg Hurley

405S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 556 Catherine Jans Southern Academy
2 337 Claire Chisholm Hooley
2 536 Maura Hogan Hooley
3 155 Bronwyn Titus-Rogan O'Neill-James
3 240 Kate Bellamy Southern Academy
3 316 Kaylee Burns Broesler
4 784 Annmarie Ong Gallagher
4 627 Elizabeth Leca Culkin
4 467 Grace Fullinwider Boyle
4 387 Katelyn Deitrick Hooley
4 293 Meghan Briskey McGrath

405T Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 556 Catherine Jans Southern Academy
2 155 Bronwyn Titus-Rogan O'Neill-James
3 856 Christopher Resuta Tir Na Nog
4 254 Abigael Bleier Rochester Academy
4 337 Claire Chisholm Hooley
4 609 Corinne Lacey McDade-Cara
4 627 Elizabeth Leca Culkin
4 316 Kaylee Burns Broesler
4 536 Maura Hogan Hooley
4 871 Samantha Ritter Teelin
4 590 Zachary Kline Aisling Mor Academy

405H Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 240 Kate Bellamy Southern Academy
2 387 Katelyn Deitrick Hooley
2 316 Kaylee Burns Broesler
3 556 Catherine Jans Southern Academy
3 337 Claire Chisholm Hooley
3 467 Grace Fullinwider Boyle
3 536 Maura Hogan Hooley
4 912 Arlene Schindler Maple
4 155 Bronwyn Titus-Rogan O'Neill-James
4 120 Erin Stanek Coyle

406R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 262 Lara Bone Southern Academy
2 364 Alice Crafford Culkin
3 743 Alexandra Mullery Rhythm of Ireland
4 878 Gabriela Ros Boyle
4 850 Mary Rembold Rochester Academy
4 918 Teagan Schumann Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

406S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 693 Abigail McLaughlin McAleer
2 850 Mary Rembold Rochester Academy
3 128 Gabrielle Stone Bell
4 878 Gabriela Ros Boyle
4 262 Lara Bone Southern Academy

406T Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 128 Gabrielle Stone Bell
2 850 Mary Rembold Rochester Academy
3 693 Abigail McLaughlin McAleer
4 651 Kirstina Mandable Boyle

406H Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 850 Mary Rembold Rochester Academy
2 693 Abigail McLaughlin McAleer
3 571 Grace Kelley Teelin
3 651 Kirstina Mandable Boyle
3 734 Sanna Moore Culkin
3 184 Savannah Walton Hurley

407R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 633 Kate Lewis Culkin
2 139 Cecelia Swartz McGrath
3 792 Cahsia Marie Page Hooley
4 373 Katherine Curtis McGrath

407S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 792 Cahsia Marie Page Hooley
2 207 Addison Young Boyle
3 373 Katherine Curtis McGrath
4 917 Cate Schultz Culkin
4 229 Emily Bamberger O'Connor
4 104 Sarah Smitheman McHugh

407T Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 792 Cahsia Marie Page Hooley
2 139 Cecelia Swartz McGrath
2 373 Katherine Curtis McGrath
3 524 Ellie Hartranft Hooley
3 633 Kate Lewis Culkin

407H Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 792 Cahsia Marie Page Hooley
2 832 Josephine Rakow Culkin
3 866 Aela Riley Culkin
3 917 Cate Schultz Culkin

408R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 677 Gabrielle McCoy McGrath
2 779 Melina O'Neal Hooley
3 167 Allison Vanisko Teelin
4 910 Lexie Scharnberger Culkin
4 437 Sarah Fadlaoui Teelin

408S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 677 Gabrielle McCoy McGrath
2 311 Rhiannon Burchett Hooley
3 167 Allison Vanisko Teelin
4 331 Dolci Carroll Devrin Academy
4 910 Lexie Scharnberger Culkin

408T Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 677 Gabrielle McCoy McGrath
2 311 Rhiannon Burchett Hooley
3 672 Dinah McCahan Duffy
4 679 Quincy McElhaney Culkin
4 654 Rebecca Mardis Hester Academy

408H Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 779 Melina O'Neal Hooley
2 672 Dinah McCahan Duffy
3 331 Dolci Carroll Devrin Academy
3 395 Juliana DeVost Hurley

804 Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 663 Molly Matchette Hooley

814 Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 530 Paige Hinkle Hooley
2 165 Makenna Urban Hooley
3 227 Annabelle Baker Hunt

824 Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 562 Megan Jones Teelin

834 Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 15 All

Place # Dancer School
1 608 Victoria Kutz Hooley
2 549 David Irwin Hooley
3 337 Claire Chisholm Hooley

844 Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 551 Carter Ishler Hooley

854 Men & Ladies Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 186 Catherine Wayman Hooley
2 433 Colleen Erb Crossroads
3 476 Katie Gallagher Worster Hooley

900 Boys & Girls Charity Special Treble Reel Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 209 Garet Zagorski Southern Academy
2 360 Grayson Corzine Teelin
3 372 Megan Cummiskey Millennium - OH
3 894 Sarah Kate Ryan Broesler
4 591 Alexandra Klotz DeNogla - Ardmore
4 187 Anna Weaver McGrath
4 553 Jessica Jacobs Teelin
4 183 Lucy Walton Hurley
4 797 Noah Patton Carle

901 Boys & Girls Charity Special Treble Reel Under 15 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 371 Emma Cummiskey Millennium - OH
2 182 Kiera Walsh McDade-Cara
3 549 David Irwin Hooley

902 Boys & Girls Charity Special Treble Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 552 Faith Ishler Hooley
2 157 Katia Torres McGrath
3 551 Carter Ishler Hooley
4 616 Thomas Lane Hooley

701TS Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 794 Delaney Partridge Boyle
2 612 Cooper Lake The Academy
3 789 Colleen Owens Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 663 Molly Matchette Hooley
4 702 Ryan McNeill Broesler
4 178 Silas Volpe Paloma
4 158 Silke Torres McGrath

702TS Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 892 Jeddy Ryan Broesler
2 503 Aoife Gorman Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 857 Francesca Resuta Tir Na Nog
2 765 Keira Noonan Teelin
2 831 Mia Rajkowski Hooley
3 561 Jenna Jones Hooley
3 459 Julia Foster McGrath
3 893 Lorelai Ryan Broesler
3 738 Molly Mostow O'Neill-James
3 274 Olivia Branco Dowds Irish Dance Academy
4 123 Emily Stauffer Hooley
4 703 Isabelle McSweeney Tir Na Nog
4 834 Jennifer Rakowski Kotelnicki
4 354 Reagan Connelly Hunt

703TS Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 650 Emily Manack Bell
2 799 Lily Pearson O'Neill-James
3 843 Bella Redmond Hooley
3 417 Mackenzie Doyle Hester Academy
4 464 Collette Fridell Southern Academy
4 716 Ella Miller Cummins
4 859 Gianna Resuta Tir Na Nog

704TS Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 337 Claire Chisholm Hooley
2 155 Bronwyn Titus-Rogan O'Neill-James
3 180 Joy Wagner Hooley
4 856 Christopher Resuta Tir Na Nog
4 419 Katelyn Drake Carle
4 163 Kathleen Ulmer Hooley
4 850 Mary Rembold Rochester Academy

706TS Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 16 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 832 Josephine Rakow Culkin
2 167 Allison Vanisko Teelin
3 430 Alyssa Eklund Hooley
3 860 Maria Resuta Tir Na Nog

708TS Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 18 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 910 Lexie Scharnberger Culkin
2 654 Rebecca Mardis Hester Academy

709TS Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set 18 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 311 Rhiannon Burchett Hooley
2 519 Jeanne Hall McElligott

711TS Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Traditional Set Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 607 Adele Kushner Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
2 209 Garet Zagorski Southern Academy
3 468 McKenna Furst DeNogla - Ardmore

712TS Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Traditional Set Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 231 Alexandra Barnet Hunt
2 649 Aubrea Maines Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 492 Juliana Gillmeister Broesler
3 578 Mia Kelly Hooley
3 622 Naomi Lavoie Paloma

713TS Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Traditional Set Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 815 Langley Phillips Farrell
2 829 Olivia Raff Hooley
3 187 Anna Weaver McGrath
4 902 Sophia Louise Savage McGrath

722C Boys & Girls Prizewinner and Preliminary Contemporary Set Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 335 Emilia Castaneda Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 824 Isaiah Pujol Paloma
3 830 Annabelle Rajkowski Hooley

723C Boys & Girls Prizewinner and Preliminary Contemporary Set Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 902 Sophia Louise Savage McGrath
2 358 Ava Corr McDade-Cara
2 894 Sarah Kate Ryan Broesler
3 360 Grayson Corzine Teelin
3 923 Kyra Sexton Broesler
3 604 Marin Kriner Teelin
4 349 Brianna Cole Broesler

724C Boys & Girls Prizewinner and Preliminary Contemporary Set Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 296 Madelyn Brosan Southern Academy
2 325 Hannah Cameron Hurley
3 849 Brigid Reinhart Hunt
4 379 Emily Davies Teelin
4 235 Emma Barron Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 844 Paige Reed Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

725C Boys & Girls Prizewinner and Preliminary Contemporary Set Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 619 Abby Lauer Hooley
2 506 Charlotte Granahan Broesler
3 113 Ashlyn Sparks McElligott

726C Boys & Girls Prizewinner and Preliminary Contemporary Set Under 16

Place # Dancer School
1 297 Megan Brosan Southern Academy
2 596 Joy Koolbeck Teelin
3 458 Magdalena Fogarty-Harnish Sabo School

727C Boys & Girls Prizewinner and Preliminary Contemporary Set Under 17

Place # Dancer School
1 346 Alyssa Claycomb Hester Academy
2 157 Katia Torres McGrath
3 528 Molly Higgins Coyle

729C Boys & Girls Prizewinner and Preliminary Contemporary Set 17 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 660 Joanna Martin Paloma
2 406 Tierra Dongieux Southern Academy
3 839 Daniel Rathburn Hall O'Neill-James

801R Men & Ladies Adult Beginner Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 733 Kelly Moore Hooley
2 441 Tara Fatzinger Crossroads
2 127 Tricia Stoltzfus Paloma
3 398 Kathryn Dinkelacker Hooley
4 471 Amy Gainor Coyle
4 502 Shawn Gonzalez Crossroads

801S Men & Ladies Adult Beginner Slip Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 624 Natalie Lawton Hooley
2 733 Kelly Moore Hooley
3 127 Tricia Stoltzfus Paloma
4 153 Victoria Thompson Coyle

801L Men & Ladies Adult Beginner Light Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 441 Tara Fatzinger Crossroads
2 733 Kelly Moore Hooley
3 398 Kathryn Dinkelacker Hooley
3 624 Natalie Lawton Hooley
3 499 Richard Golden Paloma
3 127 Tricia Stoltzfus Paloma

801T Men & Ladies Adult Beginner Treble Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 442 Heather Fenton Culkin
2 471 Amy Gainor Coyle
2 203 Elyse Wiszneauckas Culkin
2 519 Jeanne Hall McElligott
3 569 Marcia Ann Kasper Crossroads

801H Men & Ladies Adult Beginner Hornpipe Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 620 Katherine Lauer Culkin
2 153 Victoria Thompson Coyle

802R Men & Ladies Adult Novice Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 729 Abby Monson Paloma
1 242 Laura Bennett Hooley
2 630 Alison Leonhardt Culkin
2 186 Catherine Wayman Hooley
2 203 Elyse Wiszneauckas Culkin
3 348 Ashley Coates Hooley
3 510 Christina Grant Culkin
3 414 Dana Douglas Tir Na Nog

802S Men & Ladies Adult Novice Slip Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 848 Katie Reing Crossroads
2 242 Laura Bennett Hooley
2 152 Robyn Thompson Coyle
3 729 Abby Monson Paloma
3 510 Christina Grant Culkin

802L Men & Ladies Adult Novice Light Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 729 Abby Monson Paloma
1 505 Emily Graham Culkin
2 630 Alison Leonhardt Culkin
2 199 Nathaniel Williams Paloma
3 519 Jeanne Hall McElligott
3 569 Marcia Ann Kasper Crossroads

802T Men & Ladies Adult Novice Treble Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 505 Emily Graham Culkin
2 186 Catherine Wayman Hooley
2 242 Laura Bennett Hooley
3 510 Christina Grant Culkin
3 199 Nathaniel Williams Paloma

802H Men & Ladies Adult Novice Hornpipe Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 186 Catherine Wayman Hooley
2 491 Bryn Gibson Teelin
3 505 Emily Graham Culkin
4 510 Christina Grant Culkin

803R Men & Ladies Adult Prizewinner Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 811 Janet Peterson Culkin
1 375 Kasey Cutler Mulcahy Academy
2 505 Emily Graham Culkin
2 156 Julia Topper Culkin
3 491 Bryn Gibson Teelin

803S Men & Ladies Adult Prizewinner Slip Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 156 Julia Topper Culkin
2 491 Bryn Gibson Teelin
3 375 Kasey Cutler Mulcahy Academy

803T Men & Ladies Adult Prizewinner Treble Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 375 Kasey Cutler Mulcahy Academy
2 156 Julia Topper Culkin
3 491 Bryn Gibson Teelin
4 414 Dana Douglas Tir Na Nog

803H Men & Ladies Adult Prizewinner Hornpipe Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 156 Julia Topper Culkin
2 375 Kasey Cutler Mulcahy Academy
3 433 Colleen Erb Crossroads
3 203 Elyse Wiszneauckas Culkin

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

Champ Tabular Results:

Champ Tabular results not available.

Hooley Red Rose Feis 2017 As Tabulated by Jim M from FeisWeb.Com on September 9, 2017
Overall ReCap: There were 365 Champions registered for the feis and 283 danced. 158 were awarded (55.8%)
Champion regular events ended shortly after 3:58 PM when last regular events was tabulated. There were 3 rounds for OC and 2 rounds for PC. Round awards for both PC and OC Events
I congratulate Tricia Lane and her Committee, and the wonderful group of parents and friendly, knowledgable volunteers involved with this success.
My special thanks to John Lane for assisting my tabulations throughout the day.
My thanks to the Committee for asking us back.
.
10:10 AM
Event #501 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 8
Judged by Sheila Stevens, CT, Breda O'Brien, MA & Rose Kenny, MA
5 Registered, 5 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 60% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #209 Garet Zagorski (Southern Academy)
2 < 225 > … #607 Adele Kushner (Scoil Rince Le Cheile)
3 < 190 > … #468 McKenna Furst (DeNogla - Ardmore)
.
11:20 AM
Event #502 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 9
Judged by Sheila Stevens, CT, Breda O'Brien, MA & Sheila Bremer, MA
21 Registered, 18 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 9 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 270 > … #828 Natalie Raff (Hooley)
2 < 237.5 > … #578 Mia Kelly (Hooley)
3 < 188 > … #227 Annabelle Baker (Hunt)
4 < 174.5 > … #591 Alexandra Klotz (DeNogla - Ardmore)
5 < 167.5 > … #622 Naomi Lavoie (Paloma)
6 < 153.5 > … #924 Finn Shaffer (Bell)
7 < 148 > … #492 Juliana Gillmeister (Broesler)
8 < 144 > … #131 Nora Strohecker (McDade-Cara)
9 < 141.5 > … #202 Avery Winters (Hooley)
.
11:40 AM
Event #503 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 10
Judged by Sheila Stevens, CT, Breda O'Brien, MA & Sheila Bremer, MA
15 Registered, 12 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 6 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 235 > … #218 Gracie Anderson (McDade-Cara)
2 < 225 > … #851 Lauren Rendel (McDade-Cara)
3 < 195 > … #118 Catherine Springer (Boyle)
4 < 185 > … #335 Emilia Castaneda (Inis Cairde)
5 < 183 > … #830 Annabelle Rajkowski (Hooley)
6 < 172.33 > … #824 Isaiah Pujol (Paloma)
.
10:32 AM
Event #504 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 11
Judged by Sheila Stevens, CT, Breda O'Brien, MA & Rose Kenny, MA
24 Registered, 18 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 9 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 228 > … #133 Addison Sullivan (McDade-Cara)
2 < 221 > … #840 Ava Raughley (McAleer)
3 < 206 > … #568 Madison Rose Kahler (Dunleavy Boyle Bremer)
4 < 202.5 > … #894 Sarah Kate Ryan (Broesler)
5 < 195 > … #225 Richard Baffa (Baffa)
6 < 151 > … #130 Kathleen Strohecker (McDade-Cara)
7 < 146.5 > … #154 Cassidy Thornton (Broesler)
8 < 142.5 > … #122 Robert Stark (Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD)
9 < 136 > … #392 Annabelle Dennen (Boyle)
.
12:05 PM
Event #505 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 12
Judged by Sheila Stevens, CT, Breda O'Brien, MA & Sheila Bremer, MA
28 Registered, 23 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 12 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 226.5 > … #902 Sophia Louise Savage (McGrath)
2 < 209 > … #923 Kyra Sexton (Broesler)
3 < 179.5 > … #796 Sophia Patriarco (Roisin Academy)
4 < 178.5 > … #440 Grace Farley (McElligott)
5 < 178 > … #285 Caitlyn Breslin (McDade-Cara)
6 < 174 > … #358 Ava Corr (McDade-Cara)
7 < 158.5 > … #642 Connor Low (Culkin)
8 < 148 > … #413 Esme Dorsey (Culkin)
9 < 134.5 > … #931 Hannah Shimp (McGough Academy)
10 < 131 > … #174 Gianna Volpe (Paloma)
11 < 123.5 > … #726 Liath Mollenhauer (Teelin)
12 < 117.75 > … #904 Jenna Scanlan (O'Rourke)
.
12:50 PM
Event #506 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 13
Judged by Sheila Stevens, CT, Breda O'Brien, MA & Sheila Bremer, MA
28 Registered, 23 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 12 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #235 Emma Barron (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
2 < 196 > … #567 Kiran Judy (Baffa)
3 < 195 > … #336 Shea Cencula (Broesler)
4 < 185 > … #379 Emily Davies (Teelin)
5 < 160 > … #814 Katarina Rose Philipp (McDade-Cara)
6 < 145.5 > … #549 David Irwin (Hooley)
7 T < 136.5 > … #537 Jodi Holder (Curran)
7 T < 136.5 > … #302 Maggie Browne (McDade-Cara)
8 < 135 > … #439 Emily Farley (McElligott)
9 < 130 > … #411 Saoirse Dooley (McDade-Cara)
10 < 124.5 > … #629 Anastasia Leffas (Boyle)
11 < 120 > … #182 Kiera Walsh (McDade-Cara)
.
2:04 PM
Event #507 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 14
Judged by Sheila Stevens, CT, Breda O'Brien, MA & Sheila Bremer, MA
30 Registered, 24 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 12 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 235 > … #175 Isaac Volpe (Paloma)
2 < 233 > … #325 Hannah Cameron (Hurley)
3 < 203 > … #628 Margaret Lefebvre (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
4 < 156 > … #166 Ana Vader (Teelin)
5 < 155.5 > … #135 Cassy Sullivan (Broesler)
6 < 147.25 > … #474 Fiona Gallagher (Hurley)
7 < 145.25 > … #322 Bonnie Caden (Culkin)
8 < 144 > … #688 Emma McGuinn (McDade-Cara)
9 < 143 > … #805 Kelly Ann Perez (Broesler)
10 < 136 > … #844 Paige Reed (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
11 < 132.5 > … #621 Dani Laverty (McDade-Cara)
12 < 131.75 > … #473 Genevieve Galik (McDade-Cara)
.
2:37 PM
Event #508 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 15
Judged by Sheila Stevens, CT, Breda O'Brien, MA & Sheila Bremer, MA
23 Registered, 17 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 9 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #619 Abby Lauer (Hooley)
2 < 230 > … #344 Joseph Clauson (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
3 < 206 > … #786 Ellie Ortel (Teelin)
4 < 169 > … #506 Charlotte Granahan (Broesler)
5 < 161 > … #263 Natalie Borne (Coyle)
6 < 153 > … #151 Amelia Thomas (Carle)
7 < 149 > … #268 Kerry Boyle (Devrin Academy)
8 < 140 > … #312 Celine Burke (Broesler)
9 < 138 > … #376 Susanna Daniels (Southern Academy)
.
3:08 PM
Event #509 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 16
Judged by Sheila Stevens, CT, Breda O'Brien, MA & Sheila Bremer, MA
23 Registered, 18 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 9 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 250 > … #458 Magdalena Fogarty-Harnish (Hooley)
2 < 230 > … #602 Reilly Krannitz (Baffa)
3 < 176 > … #739 Annabel Mudge (O'Neill-James)
4 < 174 > … #107 Emma Snyder (McDonald School)
5 < 166 > … #110 Kayla Solino (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
6 < 158 > … #478 Gabriella Galoppo (Teelin)
7 < 156 > … #423 Elizabeth Dziubek (Bell)
8 < 146 > … #297 Megan Brosan (Southern Academy)
9 < 140 > … #409 Alexandra Donovan (An Cor Rud)
.
3:47 PM
Event #510 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 17
Judged by Kathleen McGinty Lane, NY, Rose Kenny, MA & Maura Kilkenny Glynn, SC
15 Registered, 11 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 6 Finishers ( 55% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #661 Savana Martin (Hooley)
2 < 229.5 > … #528 Molly Higgins (Coyle)
3 < 200 > … #215 Gracie Allan (Broesler)
4 < 190 > … #299 Lindsay Brow (Teelin)
5 < 159 > … #538 Deirdre Holmes (McAleer)
6 < 156 > … #109 Jennifer Solan (Teelin)
.
3:37 PM
Event #511 Preliminary Men & Ladies 19 and Over
Judged by Kathleen McGinty Lane, NY, Rose Kenny, MA & Maura Kilkenny Glynn, SC
16 Registered, 15 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 10 Finishers ( 67% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 218 > … #343 Gillian Clark (Johnston)
2 < 215 > … #520 Jessica Hall (McElligott)
3 < 199 > … #406 Tierra Dongieux (Southern Academy)
4 < 196 > … #660 Joanna Martin (Paloma)
5 < 188 > … #560 Margaret Jodlowski (Crane Academy)
6 < 170 > … #785 Jenna Orelski (Rhythm of Ireland)
7 < 150 > … #544 Merinda Hutchison (Armstrong Academy)
8 < 145 > … #485 Meghan Gaulin (Teelin)
9 T < 141 > … #550 Faith Irwin (Hooley)
9 T < 141 > … #132 Morgan Sugg (Tir Na Nog)
.
10:53 AM
Event #601 Open Championships Under 9
Judged by Jackie O'Leary Fanning, ON, Isabella Fogarty, IRL & Patricia Murphy, NJ
2 Registered, 2 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 2 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #861 Aisling Reynolds (McGrath)
2 < 225 > … #636 Josephine Liberta (Broesler)
.
10:46 AM
Event #602 Open Championships Under 10
Judged by Jackie O'Leary Fanning, ON, Isabella Fogarty, IRL & Patricia Murphy, NJ
10 Registered, 9 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 5 Finishers ( 56% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #201 Christina Mariel Wiltz (McGough Academy)
2 < 215 > … #897 Carlin Sabo (McGough Academy)
3 < 190 > … #901 Reilly Grace Savage (McGrath)
4 T < 172 > … #573 Abigail Kelly (Hooley)
4 T < 172 > … #102 Kendall Smith (Broesler)
.
10:59 AM
Event #603 Open Championships Under 11
Judged by Jackie O'Leary Fanning, ON, Isabella Fogarty, IRL & Patricia Murphy, NJ
4 Registered, 3 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #932 Addison Shipp (Drumcliffe)
2 < 240 > … #372 Megan Cummiskey (Millennium)
3 < 205 > … #362 Erin Coyle (McDade-Cara)
.
2:18 PM
Event #604 Open Championships Under 12
Judged by Jackie O'Leary Fanning, ON, Isabella Fogarty, IRL & Patricia Murphy, NJ
16 Registered, 15 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #829 Olivia Raff (Hooley)
2 < 195 > … #261 Sophia Bonacci (Boland)
3 < 187.33 > … #826 Michelle Quinn (McElligott)
4 < 177 > … #206 Claire Wolstenholme (McGrath)
5 < 174 > … #403 Elaina Dongieux (Southern Academy)
6 < 148.33 > … #402 Emma Donahoe (Teelin)
7 < 147.33 > … #608 Victoria Kutz (Hooley)
8 < 141 > … #615 Mary Lake (Francis Academy)
.
11:32 AM
Event #605 Open Championships Under 13
Judged by Jackie O'Leary Fanning, ON, Isabella Fogarty, IRL & Patricia Murphy, NJ
11 Registered, 6 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #369 Caroline Crossed (McDade-Cara)
2 < 230 > … #580 Evelyn Kennedy (McDade-Cara)
3 < 215 > … #259 Emily Bollhorst (Hurley)
.
12:29 PM
Event #606 Open Championships Under 14
Judged by Jackie O'Leary Fanning, ON, Isabella Fogarty, IRL & Patricia Murphy, NJ
17 Registered, 12 Entered, 1 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 6 Finishers ( 55% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #837 Sophia Rankin (McGrath)
2 < 245 > … #329 Isabella carper (Hooley)
3 < 188 > … #750 Brigid Nalls (McGrath)
4 < 175.5 > … #410 Ai Lin Doody (Broesler)
5 < 168 > … #781 Megan O'Shea (Francis Academy)
6 < 160 > … #644 Amber Luby (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
.
3:15 PM
Event #607 Open Championships Under 15
Judged by Jackie O'Leary Fanning, ON, Isabella Fogarty, IRL & Patricia Murphy, NJ
11 Registered, 7 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 57% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #304 Lily Anne Bruer (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
2 < 222.5 > … #197 Norah Wiegand (Maple)
3 < 210 > … #825 Meghan Quinn (Shea-Jennings)
4 < 186 > … #821 Ava Proehl (Southern Academy)
.
3:23 PM
Event #608 Open Championships Under 16
Judged by Jackie O'Leary Fanning, ON, Isabella Fogarty, IRL & Patricia Murphy, NJ
11 Registered, 8 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #903 Alyssa Savard (Teelin)
2 < 215 > … #721 Katie Miskelly (Teelin)
3 < 190 > … #746 McKenna Murphy (Hooley)
4 < 186 > … #752 Alexa Natale (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
.
3:42 PM
Event #609 Open Championships Under 18
Judged by Kathleen McGinty Lane, NY, Rose Kenny, MA & Maura Kilkenny Glynn, SC
22 Registered, 8 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #324 Samantha Callinan (Southern Academy)
2 < 216 > … #142 Megan Sweeney (Rochester Academy)
3 < 205 > … #513 Hannah Griffin (Broesler)
4 < 196 > … #710 Madison Metheny (Hunt)
.
3:53 PM
Event #610 Open Championships Under 20
Judged by Jackie O'Leary Fanning, ON, Isabella Fogarty, IRL & Patricia Murphy, NJ
3 Registered, 3 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #552 Faith Ishler (Hooley)
2 < 220 > … #523 Sarah Roise Hartman (Broesler)
3 < 200 > … #678 Allyson McDaniel (Hooley)
.
3:58 PM
Event #611 Open Championships 20 and Over
Judged by Jackie O'Leary Fanning, ON, Isabella Fogarty, IRL & Patricia Murphy, NJ
11 Registered, 7 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 57% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 228 > … #787 Meghan OToole (Haley)
2 < 219.5 > … #195 Ashley White (Broesler)
3 < 210 > … #443 Emily Ferry (Teelin)
4 < 190 > … #309 Elizabeth Buhager (Coyle)
.
9:53 AM
Event #612 Open Champion (Boys Only) Under 9
Judged by Jackie O'Leary Fanning, ON, Isabella Fogarty, IRL & Patricia Murphy, NJ
1 Registered, 1 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 1 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #776 Patrick O'Flaherty (Broesler)
.
9:56 AM
Event #613 Open Champion (Boys Only) Under 11
Judged by Jackie O'Leary Fanning, ON, Isabella Fogarty, IRL & Patricia Murphy, NJ
1 Registered, 1 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 1 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #722 Alexander Mitterer (Bell)
.
9:49 AM
Event #614 Open Champion (Boys Only) Under 13
Judged by Jackie O'Leary Fanning, ON, Isabella Fogarty, IRL & Patricia Murphy, NJ
3 Registered, 2 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 2 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #508 Gregory Granahan (Broesler)
2 < 225 > … #667 William Mavica (Hunt)
.
10:00 AM
Event #615 Open Champion (Boys Only) Under 15
Judged by Jackie O'Leary Fanning, ON, Isabella Fogarty, IRL & Patricia Murphy, NJ
2 Registered, 2 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 2 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #405 Shawn Dongieux (Southern Academy)
2 < 225 > … #196 Bryan White (Broesler)
.
10:03 AM
Event #616 Open Champion (Boys Only) Under 17
Judged by Jackie O'Leary Fanning, ON, Isabella Fogarty, IRL & Patricia Murphy, NJ
2 Registered, 2 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 2 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #551 Carter Ishler (Hooley)
2 < 225 > … #616 Thomas Lane (Hooley)
.
10:18 AM
Event #800 Adult Championship
Judged by Sheila Stevens, CT, Breda O'Brien, MA & Rose Kenny, MA
11 Registered, 11 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 7 Finishers ( 64% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #156 Julia Topper (Culkin)
2 < 225 > … #375 Kasey Cutler (Mulcahy Academy)
3 < 186 > … #433 Colleen Erb (Crossroads)
4 < 180 > … #812 Erin Phelan (Hooley)
5 < 168 > … #186 Catherine Wayman (Hooley)
6 T < 159 > … #203 Elyse Wiszneauckas (Culkin)
6 T < 159 > … #811 Janet Peterson (Culkin)