Hooley Red Rose Feis 2018

All Grade Results:

ART1 Boys & Girls Art (See Syllabus) Misc Media Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 817 Daniella Delgado Emerald Isle
2 347 Maeve Raffaele McDade-Cara
3 395 Leonardo Romano Teelin

ART2 Boys & Girls Art (See Syllabus) Misc Media Under 15 / 5 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 430 Erin Schuler Coyle
2 1031 Maire-Eleanore Ireland Hooley
3 408 Megan Ryan Broesler
4 231 Josie Moreau Broesler

1R Boys & Girls First Feis Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1128 Olive Lapp Paloma
2 1109 Virginia Krzak Coyle
3 486 Genevieve Sonntag Hooley
4 404 Blair Ryan Hooley
4 318 Cora Phipps Paloma
4 748 Eleanor Cavanaugh Hooley
4 576 Elyza Westrick Sabo School
4 324 Ember Press Hooley
4 457 Marina Sims Hooley
4 113 Naomi Lewis Aisling Mor Academy

100R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 320 Caitlin Pitts Hunt
1 260 Delaney Naus Hooley
2 550 Evelina Villella Paloma
2 577 Harper Whalen Hooley
2 106 Holden Leopold Hooley
2 263 Nora Nephin Hooley
3 791 Audrey Crossan McHugh
3 536 Clare Townsend Cummins
3 929 Emilie Geary Sabo School
3 375 Meredith Resnick Hooley
3 105 Rebecca Leinhauser DoCairde

100L Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 260 Delaney Naus Hooley
2 791 Audrey Crossan McHugh
2 375 Meredith Resnick Hooley
3 550 Evelina Villella Paloma
4 536 Clare Townsend Cummins

101R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 497 Chloe Starrs DoCairde
2 525 Lily Taylor Aisling Mor Academy
3 215 Connor Metzinger Sabo School
3 939 Noah Gilleo Kotelnicki
3 874 Sasha Ermolovich Hooley

101S Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 525 Lily Taylor Aisling Mor Academy
2 263 Nora Nephin Hooley
3 577 Harper Whalen Hooley

101L Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 939 Noah Gilleo Kotelnicki
2 525 Lily Taylor Aisling Mor Academy
3 497 Chloe Starrs DoCairde
3 874 Sasha Ermolovich Hooley

102R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 382 Madeline Reuter McHugh
2 372 Isabella Renzi Hunt
3 370 Catherine Reinhart O'Connor
4 323 Aila Ponsell Hooley
4 790 Amelia Crossan McHugh
4 303 Arabelle Page Hooley
4 298 Desmond OReilly Boyle
4 429 Emily Schott Hunt
4 992 Johanna Hink Sabo School
4 1108 Josephine Krzak Coyle
4 930 Kellie Geary Sabo School
4 972 Mara Hanson Hurley
4 495 Megan Stanger Emerald Isle
4 670 Millie Bierman Sabo School
4 734 Olivia Campbell Hooley
4 795 Riley Crouse Hooley
4 498 Riley Starrs DoCairde

102S Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 382 Madeline Reuter McHugh
2 1108 Josephine Krzak Coyle
3 498 Riley Starrs DoCairde
4 992 Johanna Hink Sabo School

102L Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 382 Madeline Reuter McHugh
2 372 Isabella Renzi Hunt
3 370 Catherine Reinhart O'Connor
4 298 Desmond OReilly Boyle
4 429 Emily Schott Hunt
4 992 Johanna Hink Sabo School
4 1108 Josephine Krzak Coyle
4 498 Riley Starrs DoCairde

103R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 831 Brooke Dillman Sabo School
1 237 Catherine Mrozinski Kotelnicki
2 533 Cordelia Tobias Sabo School
3 986 Alayna Hensel Sabo School
3 336 Jane Quinn Hooley
3 339 Makayla Quinn Hunt
4 945 Abigail Glamp Cummins
4 219 Anya Miller Hooley
4 756 Christina Chrin Sabo School
4 104 Hannah Leinhauser DoCairde
4 428 Lorelai Schock Sabo School
4 292 Nora O’Connell DoCairde
4 631 Stella Ashcroft Hooley

103S Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 756 Christina Chrin Sabo School
2 339 Makayla Quinn Hunt
3 533 Cordelia Tobias Sabo School
4 831 Brooke Dillman Sabo School
4 292 Nora O’Connell DoCairde

103L Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 831 Brooke Dillman Sabo School
2 756 Christina Chrin Sabo School
2 533 Cordelia Tobias Sabo School
3 339 Makayla Quinn Hunt
4 219 Anya Miller Hooley
4 292 Nora O’Connell DoCairde

106R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 322 Charlotte Pollock McHugh
2 262 Alexa Neff Aisling Mor Academy
3 1103 Brigid Knepper Sabo School
4 736 Rees Cao Paloma

106S Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 322 Charlotte Pollock McHugh
2 262 Alexa Neff Aisling Mor Academy
3 1103 Brigid Knepper Sabo School

106L Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 322 Charlotte Pollock McHugh
2 736 Rees Cao Paloma
3 262 Alexa Neff Aisling Mor Academy
3 1103 Brigid Knepper Sabo School

200R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 441 Penelope Sheaffer Hooley
2 861 Emma Dyer Coyle
2 725 Lily Burns McDade-Cara
2 489 Paul Sooy Emerald Isle
3 458 Cora Sinclair McDade-Cara
3 959 Noelly Guerra - Groves Hooley
4 545 Alyssa Veety Hooley
4 265 Leena Nguyen Dorsey Coyle
4 185 Mary Kate McGlasson Cummins
4 684 McKinley Bradley Hooley
4 866 Piper Eichelberger Hooley

200S Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 959 Noelly Guerra - Groves Hooley
2 489 Paul Sooy Emerald Isle
3 458 Cora Sinclair McDade-Cara
4 441 Penelope Sheaffer Hooley

200L Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 959 Noelly Guerra - Groves Hooley
2 405 Fionn Ryan Broesler
2 265 Leena Nguyen Dorsey Coyle
2 489 Paul Sooy Emerald Isle
3 458 Cora Sinclair McDade-Cara
3 441 Penelope Sheaffer Hooley

201R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 839 Maggie Dombard Cummins
2 562 Sarah Walker Hunt
3 1102 Molly Klous McHugh
3 612 Samantha Young Hooley
4 693 Corinne Brett Cummins
4 811 Rachel Davis Hooley

201S Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 839 Maggie Dombard Cummins
2 1102 Molly Klous McHugh
3 693 Corinne Brett Cummins
3 612 Samantha Young Hooley

201L Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 1102 Molly Klous McHugh
2 612 Samantha Young Hooley
3 839 Maggie Dombard Cummins

201T Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 360 Claire Read McAleer
2 489 Paul Sooy Emerald Isle
3 612 Samantha Young Hooley
4 959 Noelly Guerra - Groves Hooley

202R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 103 Harper Lee Hooley
2 824 Joel Denham McAleer
3 134 Malley Mactiernan Emerald Isle Academy
4 317 Adelynn Phipps Paloma
4 695 Hannah Brewster McAleer
4 140 Kourtney Malone Cummins
4 449 MacKenzie Shirk Paloma
4 1104 Madeline Koch Cummins
4 566 Maggie Walsh McHugh
4 481 Mary Solga Sabo School

202S Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 103 Harper Lee Hooley
2 317 Adelynn Phipps Paloma
3 481 Mary Solga Sabo School

202L Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 566 Maggie Walsh McHugh
2 103 Harper Lee Hooley
3 695 Hannah Brewster McAleer
4 317 Adelynn Phipps Paloma

202T Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 773 David Cooper Emerald Isle
2 1108 Josephine Krzak Coyle
3 317 Adelynn Phipps Paloma
3 566 Maggie Walsh McHugh
4 870 Teagan Emmer Emerald Isle Academy

202H Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 134 Malley Mactiernan Emerald Isle Academy
2 870 Teagan Emmer Emerald Isle Academy
3 317 Adelynn Phipps Paloma

203R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 627 Grace Andrzejewski McHugh
2 878 Constance Fanslau Emerald Isle
2 1026 Kristen Iannacchione McGough Academy
3 133 Halle MacDonald Hooley
3 182 Kendal McGarvey Hooley
4 435 Charlotte Semple Paloma
4 976 Corrina Harral Coyle
4 344 Emily Quirk Aisling Mor Academy
4 224 Katharina Millner Hunt
4 465 Mia Slider Paloma
4 897 Penelope Flickinger DoCairde
4 447 Sonia Shih Hooley

203S Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 878 Constance Fanslau Emerald Isle
1 133 Halle MacDonald Hooley
2 344 Emily Quirk Aisling Mor Academy
3 435 Charlotte Semple Paloma
4 976 Corrina Harral Coyle
4 765 Grace Connelly Emerald Isle
4 1144 Kyleah Leaman Hooley
4 447 Sonia Shih Hooley

203L Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 878 Constance Fanslau Emerald Isle
2 447 Sonia Shih Hooley
3 342 Nora Quinn McGough Academy
4 1026 Kristen Iannacchione McGough Academy
4 1144 Kyleah Leaman Hooley
4 897 Penelope Flickinger DoCairde

203T Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 133 Halle MacDonald Hooley
2 976 Corrina Harral Coyle
2 765 Grace Connelly Emerald Isle
3 182 Kendal McGarvey Hooley
3 1026 Kristen Iannacchione McGough Academy
4 1129 Eva Larish Emerald Isle
4 224 Katharina Millner Hunt
4 395 Leonardo Romano Teelin

203H Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 976 Corrina Harral Coyle
2 1129 Eva Larish Emerald Isle
3 765 Grace Connelly Emerald Isle

204R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1014 Ava Holohan Hooley
2 241 Ryan Mull Hooley
3 163 Abagail Mcananney Sabo School
3 276 Annabridget O'Connor Emerald Isle
4 335 Aubrey Quinn McGough Academy
4 722 Emily Burkhart Paloma
4 264 Evelyn Nericcio Coyle
4 891 Kaycee Fitzpatrick-Duer McGough Academy

204S Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 335 Aubrey Quinn McGough Academy
2 891 Kaycee Fitzpatrick-Duer McGough Academy
3 276 Annabridget O'Connor Emerald Isle
3 264 Evelyn Nericcio Coyle

204L Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 163 Abagail Mcananney Sabo School
1 891 Kaycee Fitzpatrick-Duer McGough Academy
2 722 Emily Burkhart Paloma
2 241 Ryan Mull Hooley
3 276 Annabridget O'Connor Emerald Isle

204T Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 241 Ryan Mull Hooley
2 722 Emily Burkhart Paloma
3 1014 Ava Holohan Hooley

205R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 610 Lela Young Hooley
2 991 Danika Hink Sabo School
3 261 Reilly Naus Hooley
4 873 Brigid Erdmann Coyle
4 1021 Genevieve Huber Hooley
4 493 Lauren Stanger Emerald Isle

205S Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 261 Reilly Naus Hooley
2 991 Danika Hink Sabo School
3 873 Brigid Erdmann Coyle

205L Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 261 Reilly Naus Hooley
2 991 Danika Hink Sabo School
3 493 Lauren Stanger Emerald Isle

205T Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1021 Genevieve Huber Hooley
2 261 Reilly Naus Hooley
3 430 Erin Schuler Coyle

205H Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 947 Elizabeth Gockel Sabo School
1 264 Evelyn Nericcio Coyle
2 991 Danika Hink Sabo School
3 493 Lauren Stanger Emerald Isle

207R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 979 Hannah Harrington Fitzpatrick School of Irish Dance
2 240 Rhys Mull Hooley
3 609 Natalie Yadlovskiy Hooley

207S Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 755 Stella Chisholm Hooley
2 987 Nora Herbert Hunt
3 609 Natalie Yadlovskiy Hooley
4 614 Bethany Zimmerman Hooley

207L Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 240 Rhys Mull Hooley
2 979 Hannah Harrington Fitzpatrick School of Irish Dance
3 609 Natalie Yadlovskiy Hooley
4 614 Bethany Zimmerman Hooley

207T Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 240 Rhys Mull Hooley

300R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 581 Cara White Hunt
2 995 Maria Hiserodt Bell
3 943 Lucas Gillmeister Broesler

300L Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 637 Elayna Aversa McElligott
2 581 Cara White Hunt
2 360 Claire Read McAleer
3 995 Maria Hiserodt Bell
3 877 Violet Falcone Cummins

300T Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 270 Claire Noonan Teelin
2 943 Lucas Gillmeister Broesler
3 377 Anthony Resuta Tir Na Nog

301R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 582 Clare White Bell
2 817 Daniella Delgado Emerald Isle
2 773 David Cooper Emerald Isle
3 950 Maura Goddeyne Kotelnicki
3 740 Megan Caputo McGough Academy
4 1076 Dylan Ketner Paloma
4 638 Harrison Aversa McElligott
4 870 Teagan Emmer Emerald Isle Academy

301S Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 740 Megan Caputo McGough Academy
2 581 Cara White Hunt
2 1127 Hannah Lapp Paloma
3 817 Daniella Delgado Emerald Isle
4 160 Fiona Mayorga Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
4 877 Violet Falcone Cummins

301L Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1127 Hannah Lapp Paloma
2 870 Teagan Emmer Emerald Isle Academy
3 348 Blake Raiford Hurley
4 377 Anthony Resuta Tir Na Nog
4 773 David Cooper Emerald Isle

301T Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 950 Maura Goddeyne Kotelnicki
2 638 Harrison Aversa McElligott
3 754 Murray Chisholm Hooley
4 160 Fiona Mayorga Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD

301H Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1039 Sydney Johnson Emerald Isle
2 581 Cara White Hunt
3 817 Daniella Delgado Emerald Isle
4 377 Anthony Resuta Tir Na Nog
4 773 David Cooper Emerald Isle

302R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 718 Julia Bulawa McElligott
2 365 Cara Rehnert Sabo School
3 723 Annabelle Burns Shea-Jennings
4 502 Cherish Stoltzfus Paloma
5 1129 Eva Larish Emerald Isle
5 689 Evelyn Brennan Aisling Mor Academy
5 765 Grace Connelly Emerald Isle
5 714 Lily Buck Teelin
5 347 Maeve Raffaele McDade-Cara

302S Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 478 Piper Snow Teelin
2 1129 Eva Larish Emerald Isle
3 723 Annabelle Burns Shea-Jennings
4 963 Fiona Hagan McHugh
5 384 Avegale Reynolds Aisling Mor Academy
5 788 Brianna Crooks Teelin
5 502 Cherish Stoltzfus Paloma
5 347 Maeve Raffaele McDade-Cara

302L Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 723 Annabelle Burns Shea-Jennings
2 365 Cara Rehnert Sabo School
3 347 Maeve Raffaele McDade-Cara
4 1129 Eva Larish Emerald Isle

302T Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1130 Maeve Larrimore Hooley
2 710 Katelyn Brunick Hooley
3 502 Cherish Stoltzfus Paloma
4 210 Nicholas McSweeney Tir Na Nog
5 788 Brianna Crooks Teelin
5 193 Catherine McIntyre Hurley

302H Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 502 Cherish Stoltzfus Paloma
2 151 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
3 365 Cara Rehnert Sabo School
4 714 Lily Buck Teelin

303R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 393 mcKenna Robertson Hooley
2 753 Fiona Chisholm Hooley
2 119 Gillian Logan Coyle
3 1056 Aine Kelly Cummins
3 297 Aodhan OReilly Boyle
3 468 Ella Smith Culkin
4 819 Charlotte Delia Cummins
4 172 Sarah McCollum McDade-Cara
4 350 Shay Raiford Hurley
4 301 Sophia Ott Hurley

303S Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 393 mcKenna Robertson Hooley
2 1049 Audrey Kehner McHugh
2 1035 Olivia Jenkins Paloma
3 778 Annie Corry Mulvihill-Lynch
3 468 Ella Smith Culkin
3 753 Fiona Chisholm Hooley
4 1056 Aine Kelly Cummins
4 119 Gillian Logan Coyle
4 350 Shay Raiford Hurley

303L Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 364 Niamh Regan Cummins
2 1049 Audrey Kehner McHugh
2 119 Gillian Logan Coyle
2 350 Shay Raiford Hurley
3 335 Aubrey Quinn McGough Academy
3 172 Sarah McCollum McDade-Cara

303T Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 393 mcKenna Robertson Hooley
2 635 Alexander Aversa McElligott
3 102 Abigail Lee Emerald Isle
3 778 Annie Corry Mulvihill-Lynch
4 119 Gillian Logan Coyle
4 350 Shay Raiford Hurley
4 301 Sophia Ott Hurley

303H Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 635 Alexander Aversa McElligott
2 468 Ella Smith Culkin
3 1049 Audrey Kehner McHugh
3 753 Fiona Chisholm Hooley

304R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 313 Declan Pennal Emerald Isle
1 331 Jillian Puluka Lynn
2 594 Ella Williams Aisling Mor Academy
2 442 Savannah Sheaffer Hooley
3 633 Clara Ashman Paloma
3 583 Garen White Bell
3 646 McKenna Barnes Hunt

304S Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 331 Jillian Puluka Lynn
1 442 Savannah Sheaffer Hooley
2 594 Ella Williams Aisling Mor Academy
3 646 McKenna Barnes Hunt
3 787 Shannon Craig Broesler

304L Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 594 Ella Williams Aisling Mor Academy
2 430 Erin Schuler Coyle
3 213 Alexandra Mentz Paloma
3 1075 Brody Ketner Paloma
4 787 Shannon Craig Broesler

304T Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 492 Havilah Spinetti Hooley
2 331 Jillian Puluka Lynn
2 646 McKenna Barnes Hunt
2 442 Savannah Sheaffer Hooley
3 542 Genevieve Ulmer Hooley
3 664 Madeleine Berns Heritage IDC
4 633 Clara Ashman Paloma
4 594 Ella Williams Aisling Mor Academy

304H Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 542 Genevieve Ulmer Hooley
2 153 Jenna Martin Hooley
3 492 Havilah Spinetti Hooley
3 442 Savannah Sheaffer Hooley
4 633 Clara Ashman Paloma
4 594 Ella Williams Aisling Mor Academy

305R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 266 Heather Nicholson McGough Academy
2 908 Norma Fruzynski Burke-Conroy
3 485 Kate Sonner Rochester Academy
3 236 Natalie Moyer Coyle

305S Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 844 Claire Donnelly Hurley
2 236 Natalie Moyer Coyle
3 872 Elizabeth Epps Aisling Mor Academy
4 408 Megan Ryan Broesler

305T Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 289 Lilly O'Shea Gallagher
2 485 Kate Sonner Rochester Academy
3 236 Natalie Moyer Coyle

305H Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 872 Elizabeth Epps Aisling Mor Academy
2 236 Natalie Moyer Coyle
3 844 Claire Donnelly Hurley
4 716 Anthony Bulawa McElligott
4 979 Hannah Harrington Fitzpatrick School of Irish Dance
4 485 Kate Sonner Rochester Academy

306R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 615 Emma Zoeller O'Connor
2 987 Nora Herbert Hunt
3 451 Anja Sholtis Tir Na Nog

306S Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 214 Miranda Mercer Coyle
2 706 Katie Brown Lismore

306L Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 844 Claire Donnelly Hurley
2 214 Miranda Mercer Coyle
3 464 Keegan Slider Paloma
4 936 Claire Gibbs Paloma

306T Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 214 Miranda Mercer Coyle
2 615 Emma Zoeller O'Connor
3 501 Isabella Stocco Armstrong Academy
4 451 Anja Sholtis Tir Na Nog

306H Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 615 Emma Zoeller O'Connor
2 990 Erin Hill DoCairde
3 987 Nora Herbert Hunt

308R Boys & Girls Novice Reel 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 491 Grace Spinetti Hooley
2 983 Ava Reilley Hawk Emerald Isle Academy of I
2 446 Elena Shih Hooley
3 818 Lauren Delgado Hooley

308S Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 491 Grace Spinetti Hooley
2 867 Alyssa Eklund Hooley
3 446 Elena Shih Hooley

308L Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 611 Margaret Young Hooley

308T Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 595 Nathaniel Williams Paloma
2 235 Erin Moyer Coyle
3 1051 Brighid Keller Coyle
4 701 Chloe Brightup Paloma
4 446 Elena Shih Hooley

308H Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 543 Kathleen Ulmer Hooley
2 983 Ava Reilley Hawk Emerald Isle Academy of I
3 235 Erin Moyer Coyle

400R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1039 Sydney Johnson Emerald Isle
2 801 Grace Curran-Burns Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
3 981 Moira Hartley Boyle
4 1142 Jase Lawrence Paloma

400S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 801 Grace Curran-Burns Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
2 1039 Sydney Johnson Emerald Isle
3 150 Phoebe Marshall Boyle
4 411 Laila Rzepecki Broesler

400T Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1039 Sydney Johnson Emerald Isle
2 817 Daniella Delgado Emerald Isle
3 150 Phoebe Marshall Boyle
4 801 Grace Curran-Burns Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
5 411 Laila Rzepecki Broesler

400H Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 411 Laila Rzepecki Broesler
2 1017 Kyla Horvath Hooley
3 150 Phoebe Marshall Boyle
4 582 Clare White Bell

401R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 794 Bridget Crouse Paloma
2 238 Phoebe Muehleisen Teelin
3 210 Nicholas McSweeney Tir Na Nog
4 1130 Maeve Larrimore Hooley

401S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1130 Maeve Larrimore Hooley
2 522 Elise Swope Paloma
3 365 Cara Rehnert Sabo School

401T Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 718 Julia Bulawa McElligott
2 151 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
3 365 Cara Rehnert Sabo School

401H Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 718 Julia Bulawa McElligott
2 522 Elise Swope Paloma
3 384 Avegale Reynolds Aisling Mor Academy

402R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 472 Lucy Smith Teelin
2 875 Marley Ervin Burke-Conroy
3 766 Reagan Connelly Hunt
4 635 Alexander Aversa McElligott
4 743 Ashlyn Casale Bell
4 407 Lorelai Ryan Broesler

402S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 743 Ashlyn Casale Bell
2 704 Brigid Broome Broesler
3 407 Lorelai Ryan Broesler
4 472 Lucy Smith Teelin

402T Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 468 Ella Smith Culkin
2 357 Arjun Ramachandran Teelin
3 704 Brigid Broome Broesler
4 1035 Olivia Jenkins Paloma
5 753 Fiona Chisholm Hooley

402H Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 875 Marley Ervin Burke-Conroy
2 766 Reagan Connelly Hunt
3 357 Arjun Ramachandran Teelin
4 704 Brigid Broome Broesler
5 743 Ashlyn Casale Bell

403R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 499 Emily Stauffer Hooley
2 1107 Catherine Krol Teelin
3 102 Abigail Lee Emerald Isle
3 1022 Carly Hughes Cummins
4 492 Havilah Spinetti Hooley
4 1041 Jenna Jones Hooley
4 355 Jennifer Rakowski Kotelnicki
4 128 Nathaniel Lynch Rochester Academy

403S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1022 Carly Hughes Cummins
2 499 Emily Stauffer Hooley
2 1135 Megan Lasek Hunt
3 102 Abigail Lee Emerald Isle
4 542 Genevieve Ulmer Hooley
4 1041 Jenna Jones Hooley

403T Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 128 Nathaniel Lynch Rochester Academy
2 583 Garen White Bell
3 313 Declan Pennal Emerald Isle
4 1135 Megan Lasek Hunt
5 526 Nora Tegeler Hurley

403H Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 128 Nathaniel Lynch Rochester Academy
2 1107 Catherine Krol Teelin
3 499 Emily Stauffer Hooley
4 211 Clara Mecouch Hooley
4 1135 Megan Lasek Hunt

404R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 624 Skylar Altman Baffa
2 780 Kathryn Cottrell Kotelnicki
3 362 Bella Redmond Hooley
4 758 Avery Chupka Hurley
4 571 Mary Kate Wans Hunt
4 697 Shannon Brickley Maple
4 459 Sonia Singhal Broesler

404S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 362 Bella Redmond Hooley
2 688 Gabriella Breitenbucher McGrath
3 266 Heather Nicholson McGough Academy
3 780 Kathryn Cottrell Kotelnicki
4 673 Amelia Blazek O'Connor
4 758 Avery Chupka Hurley
4 1094 Brynn Kleiner Gallagher
4 624 Skylar Altman Baffa

404T Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 571 Mary Kate Wans Hunt
2 266 Heather Nicholson McGough Academy
3 872 Elizabeth Epps Aisling Mor Academy
3 688 Gabriella Breitenbucher McGrath
3 624 Skylar Altman Baffa
4 673 Amelia Blazek O'Connor
4 758 Avery Chupka Hurley
4 780 Kathryn Cottrell Kotelnicki

404H Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 571 Mary Kate Wans Hunt
2 135 Grace Maguire Kotelnicki
3 758 Avery Chupka Hurley
3 362 Bella Redmond Hooley
3 780 Kathryn Cottrell Kotelnicki
4 506 Anna Stratton McElligott
4 1094 Brynn Kleiner Gallagher
4 688 Gabriella Breitenbucher McGrath

405R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 597 Erin Wilson Rochester Academy
2 813 Alessandra DeAscanis McAleer
3 814 Kira DeCristofaro Broesler
4 940 Eliana Gillespie McHugh
5 242 Aileen Mulle McAleer
5 517 Cayleigh Sullivan Hurley
5 810 Emma Davila Rochester Academy
5 568 Lucy Walton Hurley

405S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 597 Erin Wilson Rochester Academy
2 814 Kira DeCristofaro Broesler
3 568 Lucy Walton Hurley
4 813 Alessandra DeAscanis McAleer
4 667 Mallory Bertrand Kotelnicki
5 451 Anja Sholtis Tir Na Nog
5 940 Eliana Gillespie McHugh
5 810 Emma Davila Rochester Academy

405T Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 285 Collette O'Reilly Boyle
2 814 Kira DeCristofaro Broesler
3 597 Erin Wilson Rochester Academy
4 813 Alessandra DeAscanis McAleer
4 694 Brigid Brewster McAleer
4 810 Emma Davila Rochester Academy

405H Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 810 Emma Davila Rochester Academy
2 814 Kira DeCristofaro Broesler
3 1134 MaryKate Lasek Hunt
4 813 Alessandra DeAscanis McAleer
4 694 Brigid Brewster McAleer
4 597 Erin Wilson Rochester Academy
4 1099 Grace Klous McHugh

406R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 985 Niamh Healy McGough Academy
2 953 Spencer Goldberg Hurley
3 518 Cora Sullivan Hurley

406S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 414 Lauren Sacco Emerald Isle
2 120 Nora Loiacono McElligott
3 829 Jacqueline DeVost Hurley
4 518 Cora Sullivan Hurley
4 985 Niamh Healy McGough Academy

406T Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 985 Niamh Healy McGough Academy
2 491 Grace Spinetti Hooley
3 953 Spencer Goldberg Hurley

406H Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 414 Lauren Sacco Emerald Isle
2 491 Grace Spinetti Hooley
3 953 Spencer Goldberg Hurley

407R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 678 Lara Bone Southern Academy
2 938 Courtney Gillenwater Emerald Isle
2 543 Kathleen Ulmer Hooley
3 757 Megan Christopher O'Connor
3 229 Sanna Moore Culkin

407S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 678 Lara Bone Southern Academy
2 938 Courtney Gillenwater Emerald Isle
3 543 Kathleen Ulmer Hooley
4 757 Megan Christopher O'Connor
5 608 Rebecca Wynne Emerald Isle

407T Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 678 Lara Bone Southern Academy
2 938 Courtney Gillenwater Emerald Isle
3 1073 Alexis Kepley Hooley
3 591 Kiera Grace Wilkinson Bell
4 268 Ashley Nolt Hooley
4 806 Eleanor Dauernheim Culkin

407H Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 938 Courtney Gillenwater Emerald Isle
2 678 Lara Bone Southern Academy
3 636 Colin Aversa McElligott
4 268 Ashley Nolt Hooley

408R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 17 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 354 Josephine Rakow Culkin
2 671 Reanna Birch Broesler
3 476 Sarah Smitheman McHugh
4 1051 Brighid Keller Coyle
4 1052 Ciara Keller Coyle

409R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 17 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 854 Morgan Downing Crane Academy
2 595 Nathaniel Williams Paloma
3 509 Jordan Sugg Tir Na Nog

409S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 854 Morgan Downing Crane Academy
2 509 Jordan Sugg Tir Na Nog
3 1051 Brighid Keller Coyle
3 671 Reanna Birch Broesler
4 121 Katherine Longabaugh O'Connor
4 476 Sarah Smitheman McHugh

409T Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 645 Emily Bamberger O'Connor
2 195 Megan McIntyre Hooley
3 854 Morgan Downing Crane Academy
4 476 Sarah Smitheman McHugh

409H Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1051 Brighid Keller Coyle
2 802 Katherine Curtis McGrath
3 701 Chloe Brightup Paloma
3 354 Josephine Rakow Culkin
4 1052 Ciara Keller Coyle
4 854 Morgan Downing Crane Academy
4 476 Sarah Smitheman McHugh

804 Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 161 Pearse Mc Aleer Cummins
2 557 Silas Volpe Paloma

804G Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 140 Kourtney Malone Cummins

814 Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 357 Arjun Ramachandran Teelin
2 754 Murray Chisholm Hooley
3 328 Ezekiel Pujol Paloma
3 877 Violet Falcone Cummins

814G Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 680 Juliana Borresen Coward Teelin
2 433 Katie Scucces Teelin
3 1065 Mia Kelly Hooley

824G Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 351 Annabelle Rajkowski Hooley
2 792 Maeve Crossan Teelin
3 459 Sonia Singhal Broesler
4 487 Luke Sooy Emerald Isle
4 1140 Stevie Laverty Aisling Mor Academy

834G Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 15 All

Place # Dancer School
1 752 Claire Chisholm Hooley
2 636 Colin Aversa McElligott
3 1139 Dani Laverty Aisling Mor Academy

844 Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 932 Isaac George Maple
2 742 Isabella Carper Hooley
3 659 Sophie Becker McAleer
4 639 Joseph Aversa McElligott
4 589 Norah Wiegand Maple

854 Men & Ladies Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 934 Michael Geraghty Maple

854G Ladies Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 575 Catherine Wayman Hooley
2 587 Nancy Wiegand Maple

818G Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 658 Savannah Beall Teelin

828 Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1065 Mia Kelly Hooley
2 903 Bridget Foti Kotelnicki
3 733 Julia Campbell Broesler

838G Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 15 All

Place # Dancer School
1 830 Isabella DiFoggio Kotelnicki
2 125 Amber Luby Aisling Mor Academy
3 851 Abigail Dougherty McAleer

848 Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 830 Isabella DiFoggio Kotelnicki
2 589 Norah Wiegand Maple
3 505 Alexander Stratton McElligott

900 Boys & Girls Charity Special Treble Reel Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1141 Naomi Lavoie Paloma
2 468 Ella Smith Culkin
3 160 Fiona Mayorga Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
4 663 Meghan Bennett Broesler

901 Boys & Girls Charity Special Treble Reel Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 412 Carlin Sabo Sabo School
2 409 Sarah Kate Ryan Broesler
3 216 Brianna Michalak Walker Academy

902 Boys & Girls Charity Special Treble Reel Under 15 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 565 Kiera Walsh McDade-Cara
2 402 Madelyn Rowan Sabo School
3 229 Sanna Moore Culkin

903 Boys & Girls Charity Special Treble Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1124 Margaret Lane Hooley
2 523 Shannon Tanczos McElligott

701TS Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 817 Daniella Delgado Emerald Isle
1 1039 Sydney Johnson Emerald Isle
2 581 Cara White Hunt
2 1017 Kyla Horvath Hooley
2 532 Sadie Thornton Broesler
3 360 Claire Read McAleer
3 582 Clare White Bell
3 801 Grace Curran-Burns Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
3 1142 Jase Lawrence Paloma
3 411 Laila Rzepecki Broesler
3 740 Megan Caputo McGough Academy
4 377 Anthony Resuta Tir Na Nog
4 270 Claire Noonan Teelin
4 638 Harrison Aversa McElligott

702TS Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 365 Cara Rehnert Sabo School
1 238 Phoebe Muehleisen Teelin
2 107 Isla Lepsy Teelin
2 210 Nicholas McSweeney Tir Na Nog
3 731 Clare Callahan Coyle
4 1043 Amy Kaltz Kotelnicki
4 533 Cordelia Tobias Sabo School
4 627 Grace Andrzejewski McHugh
4 710 Katelyn Brunick Hooley
4 428 Lorelai Schock Sabo School

703TS Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 407 Lorelai Ryan Broesler
2 635 Alexander Aversa McElligott
3 753 Fiona Chisholm Hooley
4 1056 Aine Kelly Cummins
4 484 Allie Sonner Rochester Academy
4 357 Arjun Ramachandran Teelin
4 704 Brigid Broome Broesler
4 468 Ella Smith Culkin
4 364 Niamh Regan Cummins

704TS Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 492 Havilah Spinetti Hooley
2 102 Abigail Lee Emerald Isle
2 623 Cecelia Almquist Broesler
2 1021 Genevieve Huber Hooley
2 542 Genevieve Ulmer Hooley
3 499 Emily Stauffer Hooley
3 430 Erin Schuler Coyle
3 1041 Jenna Jones Hooley
3 442 Savannah Sheaffer Hooley
4 331 Jillian Puluka Lynn
4 415 Maura Sayles Cummins
4 646 McKenna Barnes Hunt

705TS Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 362 Bella Redmond Hooley
2 688 Gabriella Breitenbucher McGrath
3 394 Gianna Romano Teelin
4 506 Anna Stratton McElligott
4 459 Sonia Singhal Broesler

706TS Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 597 Erin Wilson Rochester Academy
2 990 Erin Hill DoCairde
3 814 Kira DeCristofaro Broesler
4 810 Emma Davila Rochester Academy
4 987 Nora Herbert Hunt

707TS Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 120 Nora Loiacono McElligott
2 985 Niamh Healy McGough Academy
3 524 Tara Tanczos McElligott

708TS Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 16 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 268 Ashley Nolt Hooley
2 543 Kathleen Ulmer Hooley
3 938 Courtney Gillenwater Emerald Isle
4 958 Anthony Guerra McElligott
4 636 Colin Aversa McElligott

709TS Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1051 Brighid Keller Coyle
2 1052 Ciara Keller Coyle
3 195 Megan McIntyre Hooley

803TS Men & Ladies Adult Non-Champ Traditional Set Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 534 Julia Topper Culkin
2 955 Emily Graham Culkin
2 314 Erin Phelan Hooley
2 913 Kathryn Fulton Jamieson
3 916 Amy Gainor Coyle
3 763 Ashley Coates Hooley
3 575 Catherine Wayman Hooley
3 225 Jennifer Moll Hooley
3 989 Renny Hess O'Connor

721C Boys & Girls Prizewinner and Preliminary Traditional Set Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 641 Aoibhe Baillie Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
1 590 Paige Wilcox Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 327 Emma Proscia McGough Academy
2 389 Fallon Riona O'Brien Fitzpatrick Academy
2 201 Katharyna McLaughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 768 Alyssa Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 110 Emily Lewis Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 557 Silas Volpe Paloma

722C Boys & Girls Prizewinner and Preliminary Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 574 Madison Watson Rochester Academy
2 230 Emmie Moreau Broesler
2 151 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
3 602 Cian Woff Brady-Campbell
3 309 Delaney Partridge Boyle
3 963 Fiona Hagan McHugh
4 148 Carolyn Marshall Boyle
4 655 Franny Battista Hurley

723C Boys & Girls Prizewinner and Preliminary Contemporary Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 379 Francesca Resuta Tir Na Nog
1 513 Paige Suhocki Sabo School
2 544 Makenna Urban Hooley
2 132 Sophia MacCartney Hooley
3 367 Madelyn Reilley Broesler
3 352 Mia Rajkowski Hooley
3 1141 Naomi Lavoie Paloma
4 410 Ella Rzepecki Broesler
4 652 Fiona Basta Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 619 Ian Ailes McDade-Cara
4 890 Riley Fitzpatrick Teelin

724C Boys & Girls Prizewinner and Preliminary Contemporary Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 733 Julia Campbell Broesler
2 647 Alexandra Barnet Hunt
2 917 Charles Galczynski Hurley
2 279 Reese O'Halloran Teelin
3 351 Annabelle Rajkowski Hooley
3 361 Maura Read McAleer
3 994 Paige Hinkle Hooley
3 741 Tara Caputo McGough Academy

725C Boys & Girls Prizewinner and Preliminary Contemporary Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 774 Kelly Corcoran D'Arcy School
2 980 Maeve Hartley Boyle
2 488 Maria Sooy Emerald Isle
2 459 Sonia Singhal Broesler
3 825 Annabelle Dennen Boyle
3 239 Grace Mulholland McDade-Cara
3 1033 Jessica Jacobs Teelin
4 537 Abigail Troup O'Rourke
4 256 Claire Nalda Maple
4 349 Grayson Raiford Hurley
4 887 Kathryn Finn Kotelnicki

726C Boys & Girls Prizewinner and Preliminary Contemporary Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1106 Marin Kriner Teelin
2 319 Brenna Pipkin Hooley
2 789 Maire Crooks Teelin
2 460 Maria Rose Siravo McDade-Cara
3 127 Aaron Lynch Rochester Academy
3 390 Hailey Ripley McElligott
3 205 Keira McNally Kotelnicki
4 630 Annalise Arnold Bell
4 553 Gianna Volpe Paloma
4 881 Grace Farley McElligott
4 418 Jenna Scanlan O'Rourke
4 169 Moira McCardell Broesler

727C Boys & Girls Prizewinner and Preliminary Contemporary Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 965 Maggie Halbruner Emerald Isle Academy
2 511 Ava Suhocki Sabo School
3 462 Aoife Slattery Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 846 Katie Donovan Rince Na Tiarna
4 378 Christopher Resuta Tir Na Nog
4 927 Eleanor Gaugh Boyle
4 220 Elizabeth Miller Hurley
4 880 Emily Farley McElligott
4 634 Gabrielle Avendt Hurley

728C Boys & Girls Prizewinner and Preliminary Contemporary Set Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 786 Alice Crafford Teelin
2 142 Eve Manning Baffa
3 661 Bryan Bennett Broesler
3 131 Erin Lyons Maple
4 164 Paige McAndrew McDonald School

729C Boys & Girls Prizewinner and Preliminary Contemporary Set Under 16

Place # Dancer School
1 709 Angie Brunetti Emerald Isle Academy
2 334 Alyssa Quinn McNiff
3 644 Katie Bales McDonald School
4 563 Anna Walkin Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 156 Evelyn Mauger Inis Cairde
4 629 Kaitlyn Ardite Aisling Mor Academy
4 232 Katie Moreau Broesler
4 473 Maeve Smith Hurley

730C Boys & Girls Prizewinner and Preliminary Contemporary Set 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 683 Adriana Bradley Emerald Isle
2 984 Madison Hawk Emeral Isle Academy of Ir
3 321 Kyla Poe Maple
3 283 Melina O'Neal Hooley
4 363 Keely Reese Coyle
4 632 Meredith Ashley Boyle
4 679 Natalie Borne Coyle
4 1069 Serena Kemp Culkin

801R Men & Ladies Adult Beginner Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 398 Shana Rose Hooley
2 735 Liesl Cao Paloma

801L Men & Ladies Adult Beginner Light Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 398 Shana Rose Hooley
2 735 Liesl Cao Paloma

804R Men & Ladies Adult Adv Beginner Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 916 Amy Gainor Coyle
2 225 Jennifer Moll Hooley
3 1046 Marcia Ann Kasper Crossroads

804T Men & Ladies Adult Adv Beginner Treble Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 916 Amy Gainor Coyle

802R Men & Ladies Adult Novice Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 862 Janice Dyer Coyle
2 763 Ashley Coates Hooley
3 401 Christine Rousselle Culkin

802S Men & Ladies Adult Novice Slip Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 922 Katie Gallagher Worster Hooley
2 530 Victoria Thompson Coyle
3 228 Kelly Moore Hooley

802L Men & Ladies Adult Novice Light Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 954 Richard Golden Paloma
2 401 Christine Rousselle Culkin
3 530 Victoria Thompson Coyle

802T Men & Ladies Adult Novice Treble Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 529 Robyn Thompson Coyle
2 601 Elyse Wiszneauckas Culkin
3 1137 Katherine Lauer Culkin
3 662 Laura Bennett Hooley

802H Men & Ladies Adult Novice Hornpipe Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 662 Laura Bennett Hooley
2 1137 Katherine Lauer Culkin
3 763 Ashley Coates Hooley

803R Men & Ladies Adult Prizewinner Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 1137 Katherine Lauer Culkin
2 989 Renny Hess O'Connor
3 847 Sara Dooley O'Connor

803S Men & Ladies Adult Prizewinner Slip Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 913 Kathryn Fulton Jamieson
2 529 Robyn Thompson Coyle
3 601 Elyse Wiszneauckas Culkin

803L Men & Ladies Adult Prizewinner Light Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 529 Robyn Thompson Coyle

803T Men & Ladies Adult Prizewinner Treble Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 862 Janice Dyer Coyle
2 955 Emily Graham Culkin
3 913 Kathryn Fulton Jamieson

803H Men & Ladies Adult Prizewinner Hornpipe Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 989 Renny Hess O'Connor
2 955 Emily Graham Culkin
3 601 Elyse Wiszneauckas Culkin
3 847 Sara Dooley O'Connor

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

501 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 08 All

Judged By: JJ Hester, DE, Noelle Curran, NJ, Jim Mueller, OR

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:40 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 327 Emma Proscia McGough Academy
2 240 641 Aoibhe Baillie Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 183 356 Mairead Raley McHugh
4 169.5 768 Alyssa Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
5 166 389 Fallon Riona O'Brien Fitzpatrick Academy
6 153 590 Paige Wilcox Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
7 152 904 Molly Foti Kotelnicki
8 145.5 208 Ryan McNeill Broesler

502 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09

Perpetual Trophy - Karen K Vracarich Memorial Cup

Judged By: JJ Hester, DE, Noelle Curran, NJ, Jim Mueller, OR

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:10 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 148 Carolyn Marshall Boyle
2 187 230 Emmie Moreau Broesler
3 181 574 Madison Watson Rochester Academy
4 179 302 Colleen Owens Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
5 177 385 Brendan Richmond McGough Academy
6 154 804 Julia Daly McDade-Cara
7 150 655 Franny Battista Hurley
8 144 309 Delaney Partridge Boyle
8 144 751 Lillian Chiaravalloti DeNogla - Ardmore

503 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Perpetual Trophy - The Kelly Family Perpetual Cup

Judged By: JJ Hester, DE, Noelle Curran, NJ, Jim Mueller, OR

28 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 14 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:00 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 197 1057 Brigid Kelly McDade-Cara
2 185.5 687 Sadie Breault McDade-Cara
3 185 508 Nora Strohecker McDade-Cara
4 183.5 890 Riley Fitzpatrick Teelin
5 182 438 Finn Shaffer Bell
6 145 132 Sophia MacCartney Hooley
7 140.5 513 Paige Suhocki Sabo School
8 134 779 Annie Corzine Teelin
9 130.5 352 Mia Rajkowski Hooley
10 129 410 Ella Rzepecki Broesler
11 128 204 Kaitlyn McManus Teelin
11 128 544 Makenna Urban Hooley
13 121 737 Sally Capizzi DeNogla - Ardmore
14 120.5 652 Fiona Basta Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

504 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Perpetual Trophy - THe Kutz Family Perpetual Cup

Judged By: JJ Hester, DE, Noelle Curran, NJ, Jim Mueller, OR

22 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:46 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 254.5 626 Gracie Anderson McDade-Cara
2 215 733 Julia Campbell Broesler
3 210.5 351 Annabelle Rajkowski Hooley
4 185 741 Tara Caputo McGough Academy
5 179 279 Reese O'Halloran Teelin
6 153 406 Jeddy Ryan Broesler
7 146 647 Alexandra Barnet Hunt
8 145 994 Paige Hinkle Hooley
9 136.5 677 Katie Bollhorst Hurley
10 135.5 617 Ella Abramson Boyle
11 123.5 207 Katie McNeill Broesler

505 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Perpetual Trophy - Barney Giblin Memorial Cup

Judged By: Jackie O'Leary, CAN, Anthony Murnane, FL, Isabella Fogarty, IRL

28 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 15 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:17 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 228 239 Grace Mulholland McDade-Cara
2 227 896 Rachel Fleck Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 206 198 Molly McKeown Cummins
4 163 507 Kathleen Strohecker McDade-Cara
5 162.33 531 Cassidy Thornton Broesler
6 157.5 519 Fiona Sullivan Boyle
7 146 713 Cillian Bubb Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
8 140.83 454 Moira Shupack McDade-Cara
9 139.5 825 Annabelle Dennen Boyle
10 125 537 Abigail Troup O'Rourke
11 124.5 243 Maya Murphy Hooley
12 120.25 183 Mairead McGill Aisling Mor Academy
13 117.83 926 Anja Gatzke Kotelnicki
14 110.5 893 Erin Flanagan McDade-Cara
14 110.5 1033 Jessica Jacobs Teelin

506A Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Lauren Crowe-Mueller, OR, David Smith, SCO, Patricia Murphy, NJ

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:55 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 127 Aaron Lynch Rochester Academy
2 210 881 Grace Farley McElligott
3 209 789 Maire Crooks Teelin
4 205 390 Hailey Ripley McElligott
5 166 403 Abigail Ryan Sabo School
6 147 1059 Clare Kelly McDade-Cara
6 147 699 Flora Brigham McDade-Cara
8 136 993 Claire Hinkle Hooley

506B Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: JJ Hester, DE, Noelle Curran, NJ, Jim Mueller, OR

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:25 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 319 Brenna Pipkin Hooley
2 230 776 Ava Corr McDade-Cara
3 187 399 Charlotte Roth Johnston
4 172 1106 Marin Kriner Teelin
5 168 921 Ryan Gallagher Sabo School
6 163 630 Annalise Arnold Bell
7 156 996 Keira Hoffman Hooley
8 151 460 Maria Rose Siravo McDade-Cara

507A Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Kate Wosczyna, PA, Ronan McCormick, FL, Kerry Broderick, NY

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:43 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 222 906 Maya Fredette Johnston
2 210 846 Katie Donovan Rince Na Tiarna
3 203 462 Aoife Slattery Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 187 511 Ava Suhocki Sabo School
5 181 288 Eamonn O'Shea O'Malley
6 176.5 565 Kiera Walsh McDade-Cara
7 168 668 Shannon Best Bell
8 148 197 Gwen McKeown Boyle
9 131 927 Eleanor Gaugh Boyle

507B Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Kate Wosczyna, PA, Ronan McCormick, FL, Kerry Broderick, NY

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:03 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 660 Kate Bellamy Southern Academy
2 210 965 Maggie Halbruner Emerald Isle Academy
3 200 707 Sarah Brown Kotelnicki
4 174 1105 Ceili Koehr Boyle
5 163 798 Shae Cunningham O'Rourke
6 162 220 Elizabeth Miller Hurley
7 152 997 Maura Hogan Hooley

508 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Kate Wosczyna, PA, Ronan McCormick, FL, Kerry Broderick, NY

18 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:40 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 937 Carly Gilbert Emerald Isle
2 188.5 540 Niobe Tsoutsouris Shea-Jennings
3 176 391 Erin Ritchie McAleer
4 175 596 Mairead Wilsch Johnston
5 164 661 Bryan Bennett Broesler
6 162 786 Alice Crafford Teelin
7 149.5 131 Erin Lyons Maple
8 148 480 Amy Sobocinski Maple
9 141 199 Abigail McLaughlin McAleer

509 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Kate Wosczyna, PA, Ronan McCormick, FL, Kerry Broderick, NY

25 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 13 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:31 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 709 Angie Brunetti Emerald Isle Academy
2 203 334 Alyssa Quinn McNiff
3 186 563 Anna Walkin Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 156 988 Chloe Herrmann DeNogla - Ardmore
5 149.5 837 Mackenzie Doll McElligott
6 148 232 Katie Moreau Broesler
7 147 836 Jennifer Doll McElligott
8 146.5 1123 Megan Lana Drumcliffe
9 137 644 Katie Bales McDonald School
10 135 696 Mairead Brickley Maple
11 134.5 799 Catherine Curran Kotelnicki
12 134 422 Keelin Scanlon Dvorak Maple
13 122 1034 Kendall Jenkins Johnston

510 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 17

Perpetual Trophy - Thomas and Kathleen Lane Memorial Cup

Judged By: Noelle Curran, NJ, Jim Mueller, OR, JJ Hester, DE

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:59 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 632 Meredith Ashley Boyle
2 250 683 Adriana Bradley Emerald Isle
3 181 363 Keely Reese Coyle
4 168 477 Campbell Snoddy Teelin
5 165 283 Melina O'Neal Hooley
6 156 321 Kyla Poe Maple
7 150 960 Madison Guzzo McElligott

511 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 18

Judged By: Meghan Comaskey, VA, Joe Seletski, NY, Sheila Stevens, CT

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:36 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 419 Sarah Scanlin McGough Academy
2 240 1063 Mairead Kelly O'Rourke
3 205 726 Annie Butler O'Rourke
4 174 426 Lexie Scharnberger Culkin
4 174 556 Maryam Volpe Paloma

513 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds 18 & Over

Perpetual Trophy - Dystonia Awareness Cup in Honor of Faith Irwin

Judged By: Meghan Comaskey, VA, Joe Seletski, NY, Sheila Stevens, CT

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:52 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 243 984 Madison Hawk Emeral Isle Academy of Ir
2 222 1012 Gemma Hollister Broesler
3 203 719 Rhiannon Burchett Hooley
4 181 843 Tierra Dongieux Southern Academy
5 175 1124 Margaret Lane Hooley

601 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: JJ Hester, DE, Noelle Curran, NJ, Jim Mueller, OR

3 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:03 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 658 Savannah Beall Teelin
2 240 572 Coco Ward Teelin
3 215 914 McKenna Furst DeNogla - Ardmore

602 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Perpetual Trophy - Jason Oswald memorial Cup

Judged By: Jackie O'Leary, CAN, Anthony Murnane, FL, Isabella Fogarty, IRL

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:24 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 228 176 Kiera Ann McDonagh Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 225 455 Ashlyn Siek Wick-Hegarty
3 203 769 Emily Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 191.5 1097 Alexandra Klotz DeNogla - Ardmore
5 187 599 Avery Winters Hooley
6 163 345 Natalie Raff Hooley
7 149 114 Caitlin Linehan McGough Academy
8 143 437 Lizzie Shacklett McDade-Cara
9 136 642 Annabelle Baker Hunt
9 136 1065 Mia Kelly Hooley

603 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 11

Perpetual Trophy - Resonance Audiology Perpetual Cup

Judged By: Meghan Comaskey, VA, Joe Seletski, NY, Sheila Stevens, CT

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:05 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 598 Christina Mariel Wiltz McGough Academy
2 193 371 Lauren Rendel McDade-Cara
3 187 217 Ailismae Millar Broesler
4 181 903 Bridget Foti Kotelnicki
5 171 957 Michaela Greiman Cummins
6 164.5 275 Ellie O'Connell Broesler

604 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 12

Perpetual Trophy - Martin Foot and Ankle

Judged By: Meghan Comaskey, VA, Joe Seletski, NY, Sheila Stevens, CT

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:32 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 784 Erin Coyle McDade-Cara
2 197 202 Riley McLaughlin McDade-Cara
3 190 919 Ciara Gallagher Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 190 409 Sarah Kate Ryan Broesler
5 176.5 851 Abigail Dougherty McAleer

605 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Jackie O'Leary, CAN, Anthony Murnane, FL, Isabella Fogarty, IRL

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:29 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 613 Isabelle Zeiger Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 200 413 Ilizabeth Saboe McGough Academy
3 190 812 Mackenzie Dean Broesler
4 170.5 341 Michelle Quinn McElligott
5 163.5 346 Olivia Raff Hooley
6 160.5 1024 Cate Hurson Scoil Rince Saoirse
7 151 841 Elaina Dongieux Southern Academy
8 142 184 Annabelle Rose McGinnity Rochester Academy
9 132 158 Erin Mayn Broesler

606 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 14

Perpetual Trophy - Ella Rose Veilleux Memorial Cup

Judged By: Lauren Crowe-Mueller, OR, David Smith, SCO, Patricia Murphy, NJ

28 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 14 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:21 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 237.5 728 Madeleine Cabral Southern Academy
2 196 332 Julia Puluka Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 195 883 Mikaila Farrell Broesler
4 194 471 Kalie Smith Teelin
5 171 564 Gabby Wall McDonald School
6 151 1078 Amelia King Gallagher
7 146 676 Emily Bollhorst Hurley
8 142 793 Caroline Crossed McDade-Cara
9 132 739 Catriona Caputo McGough Academy
9 132 948 Kaleigh Goddeyne Kotelnicki
11 131 1071 Evelyn Kennedy McDade-Cara
12 121.5 760 Olivia Cimbora Teelin
13 120 971 Grace Hanson Hurley
14 117.5 252 Sophie Myles Butler-Fearon-Oconnor

607 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 15

Perpetual Trophy - Mary Alexander Memorial Cup

Judged By: Jackie O'Leary, CAN, Anthony Murnane, FL, Isabella Fogarty, IRL

35 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 18 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:38 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 109 Liza Levin Coyle
2 196 742 Isabella Carper Hooley
3 181 159 Myra Mayn Broesler
4 180 982 Sophia Hatch Johnston
5 171 826 Julia Denys Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
6 169 338 Kennedy Quinn Bell
7 153.5 290 Megan O'Shea Francis Academy
8 145.5 194 Maeve McIntyre Hurley
9 135.5 337 Kathleen Quinn McGough Academy
10 130 703 Haley Brooks McDade-Cara
11 119.5 675 Samantha Bohl Coyle
12 114.5 186 Emily McGough Rince Na Tiarna
13 110.5 191 Emma McGuinn McDade-Cara
13 110.5 483 Mary Kate Songer Hurley
15 106.5 116 Allison Lizotte Rince Na Sonas
16 103.5 882 Meghan Rose Farrell Broesler
17 102.5 820 Grace Dempsey Rince Na Tiarna
17 102.5 396 Julia Roos Broesler

608 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Meghan Comaskey, VA, Joe Seletski, NY, Sheila Stevens, CT

30 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 15 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:26 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 173 Annemarie McCoy Gallagher
2 200 682 Abigail Bradley Bell
3 178 218 Abigail Miller Teelin
4 172 1047 Mollie Jean Keech Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
5 166.5 181 Emily McFadden Broesler
6 149 727 Ava Cabral Southern Academy
7 147.5 108 Allison LeStrange Rochester Academy
8 139.5 998 Sarah Hogan Johnston
9 132.5 828 Grace Devlin Sabo School
10 128.5 1018 Carly Hoy Rochester Academy
11 125 708 Lily Anne Bruer Aisling Mor Academy
12 113 527 Amelia Thomas Carle
12 113 834 Gabby Dinucci Bell
14 109 490 Ashlyn Sparks McElligott
15 108 366 Emily Reidy Kotelnicki

609A Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 17

Judged By: Lauren Crowe-Mueller, OR, David Smith, SCO, Patricia Murphy, NJ

25 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 13 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:46 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 325 Maggie Priole Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 225 258 Alexa Natale Aisling Mor Academy
3 178 1081 Caroline King Gallagher
4 167 1201 Emily Steege Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
5 166 832 Mary Grace Dimock Drumcliffe
6 159 101 Isabella Lechtenberg Cummins
7 147 907 Kelly Frost McDonald School
8 143.5 420 Jillian Scanlon McGough Academy
9 127.5 244 McKenna Murphy Hooley
10 123 1093 Katherine Kivimaki Boyle
11 120 299 Teresa Oscilowski Coyle
12 113 977 Megan Harrell Cummins
13 112 294 Ashley Ohstrom McDonald School

609B Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 18

Judged By: Lauren Crowe-Mueller, OR, David Smith, SCO, Patricia Murphy, NJ

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:50 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 174 Therese McCoy Gallagher
2 210 552 Kylie M Volksdorf Aisling Mor Academy
3 196 711 Cailin Bubb Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

610 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 20 / 2 yr

Judged By: Jackie O'Leary, CAN, Anthony Murnane, FL, Isabella Fogarty, IRL

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:50 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 1092 Haylee Anna Kirk Sabo School
2 225 561 Maggie Wagner Aisling Mor Academy
3 186 129 Sarah Lynch Rochester Academy
4 175 440 Nadia Sharpe Cummins
5 172 175 Allyson McDaniel Hooley

611 Ladies Champion 3 Rounds 20 & Over

Perpetual Trophy - Press Family Perpetual

Judged By: Lauren Crowe-Mueller, OR, David Smith, SCO, Kate Wosczyna, PA

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:57 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 1032 Faith Ishler Hooley
2 228 815 Isabella DeJesus Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 195 607 Rebekah Wynkoop Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 186 233 Allison Moroz Broesler
5 175 578 Ashley White Broesler
6 154 935 Caitlin M. Giagnacova Aisling Mor Academy
7 150 884 Arden Fehlinger Sabo School
7 150 189 Leanne McGroary McDade-Cara
9 137 567 Amber Walter-Trzcinski Maple

612 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Meghan Comaskey, VA, Joe Seletski, NY, Sheila Stevens, CT

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:43 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 653 Garret Basta Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

614 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 13 / 2 yr

Judged By: Meghan Comaskey, VA, Joe Seletski, NY, Sheila Stevens, CT

3 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:41 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 203 Zachariah McLaughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 250 592 Theo Douglas Wilkinson Bell
3 205 122 Connor Low Hurley

615 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 15 / 2 yr

Judged By: Meghan Comaskey, VA, Joe Seletski, NY, Sheila Stevens, CT

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:35 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 573 Aidan Waterman Walsh Kelly
2 201.5 554 Isaac Volpe Paloma
3 195 842 Shawn Dongieux Southern Academy
4 193 712 Ciaran Bubb Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
5 180 296 Owen Opalenick Roisin Academy

616 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 17 / 2 yr

Judged By: Meghan Comaskey, VA, Joe Seletski, NY, Sheila Stevens, CT

3 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:46 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 330 Jack Puluka Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 250 1013 Reese Hollister Kotelnicki
3 195 139 Max Malanosky Bell

617 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 19 / 2 yr

Perpetual Trophy - Patricia and Thomas Barry Memorial Cup

Judged By: Meghan Comaskey, VA, Joe Seletski, NY, Sheila Stevens, CT

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:48 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 1125 Thomas Lane Hooley

800 Men & Ladies Adult Championship 2 Rounds Adult

Judged By: JJ Hester, DE, Noelle Curran, NJ, Jim Mueller, OR

12 Entered, 1 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:35 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 534 Julia Topper Culkin
2 228 862 Janice Dyer Coyle
3 197.5 575 Catherine Wayman Hooley
4 193 989 Renny Hess O'Connor
5 180.5 913 Kathryn Fulton Jamieson
6 162 955 Emily Graham Culkin
7 151 314 Erin Phelan Hooley

Archived Results (Old style):

Champ archive results not available.