Hooley Red Rose Feis 2019

All Grade Results:

ART1 Boys & Girls Art (See Syllabus) Misc Media Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 589 Brynna Hylka Sabo School

ART2 Boys & Girls Art (See Syllabus) Misc Media Under 15 / 5 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 1025 Megan Ryan McAleer-Paulson
2 592 Maire-Eleanore Ireland Hooley
3 1197 Genevieve Ulmer Hooley

ART3 Boys & Girls Art (See Syllabus) Misc Media Under 17 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 869 Jordan Noratel Teelin

1R Boys & Girls First Feis Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 188 Anna Bensinger Sabo School
1 332 Bria Cunningham Teelin
1 423 Cora Eyer Hooley
1 932 Ember Press Hooley
1 189 Emily Bensinger Sabo School
1 556 Evelyn Heckler Sabo School
1 455 Haylie Fox Sabo School
1 387 Kahlan Dooley O'Connor
1 599 Kayleigh Jewell Aisling Mor Academy
1 301 Keagan Conkling Hooley
1 511 Lena Good Hooley
1 1024 Maeve Ryan O’Riain Academy
1 191 Marin Berget Hunt
1 258 Mary Burk Paloma
1 458 Mary Frank O'Grady-Quinlan
1 701 Nadia Lewis Aisling Mor Academy
1 703 Orion Lewis Aisling Mor Academy
1 154 Piper Arkatin Paloma
1 459 Rose Frank O'Grady-Quinlan
1 578 Sadie Hoke Hooley
1 414 Summer Ellis McDade-Cara
1 370 Taylor Desmond Hooley
1 824 Una Morris Hunt

2R Boys & Girls Special Child Reel All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 646 Colleen Knepper Sabo School
1 254 Kevin Burchett Hooley

100R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 491 Eloise Gervais Aisling Mor Academy
1 554 Quinn Hayhurst McAleer-Paulson
2 305 Evelynn Cook Harper Academy
2 981 Julia Rhody Sabo School
2 983 Madilyn Rich McElligott
2 668 Olive Lapp Paloma
3 709 Ashlynn Long Aisling Mor Academy
3 467 Julia Freebery McAleer-Paulson
3 285 William Christopher Harper Academy
4 399 Ava Dunn Sabo School
4 415 Delaney Emmer Emerald Isle
4 486 Emilie Geary Sabo School
4 377 Fionnuala DiMaggio D'Arcy School
4 1046 Julia Schott Hunt
4 788 Keeley McMenamin McHugh
4 740 Mackenzie Mast Sabo School
4 1137 Molly Rose Squire Harper Academy

100S Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 491 Eloise Gervais Aisling Mor Academy
2 467 Julia Freebery McAleer-Paulson
3 554 Quinn Hayhurst McAleer-Paulson

100L Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 491 Eloise Gervais Aisling Mor Academy
1 981 Julia Rhody Sabo School
2 415 Delaney Emmer Emerald Isle
2 983 Madilyn Rich McElligott
2 554 Quinn Hayhurst McAleer-Paulson
3 709 Ashlynn Long Aisling Mor Academy
3 467 Julia Freebery McAleer-Paulson

101R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 566 Emma Hess Sabo School
2 1091 Marina Sims Hooley
3 435 Sabrina Fennelli Kotelnicki
4 608 Avery Kalasinsky Hooley
4 589 Brynna Hylka Sabo School
4 246 Cara Browne Hunt
4 312 Sophia Cost Teelin

101S Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 1091 Marina Sims Hooley
2 608 Avery Kalasinsky Hooley
3 589 Brynna Hylka Sabo School
3 566 Emma Hess Sabo School

101L Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 566 Emma Hess Sabo School
2 1091 Marina Sims Hooley
3 608 Avery Kalasinsky Hooley

102R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 930 Hadley Popowski Kotelnicki
1 759 Keeley McDaniel McHugh
2 261 Audrey Jane Burris McHugh
2 694 Ella Levine DoCairde
2 420 Sasha Ermolovich Hooley
3 635 Ava King Paloma
3 1099 Collin Smith Marie Moore School of Iri
3 1201 Hannah Vallejos Hunt
3 247 Mairead Browne Hunt
3 1186 Sophia Tobias Sabo School
3 294 Tess Cochran McGough Academy
4 464 Gabrielle Frederick Sabo School
4 202 Mackenzie Blaisdell Foley Academy
4 908 Nathaniel Owens Sabo School
4 192 Norah Berget Hunt

102S Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 380 Kate Doherty Foley Academy
2 694 Ella Levine DoCairde
3 261 Audrey Jane Burris McHugh
3 202 Mackenzie Blaisdell Foley Academy
3 192 Norah Berget Hunt

102L Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 380 Kate Doherty Foley Academy
2 261 Audrey Jane Burris McHugh
2 420 Sasha Ermolovich Hooley
3 1186 Sophia Tobias Sabo School
3 294 Tess Cochran McGough Academy
4 1099 Collin Smith Marie Moore School of Iri
4 694 Ella Levine DoCairde
4 1201 Hannah Vallejos Hunt
4 759 Keeley McDaniel McHugh

104R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 1205 Lorelei Venturella Hunt
2 786 Brynne McMahon McGough Academy
3 611 Genevieve Karl Hunt
4 860 Amber News McHugh
4 174 Brogann Barr Armstrong Academy
4 306 Juliann Cook Harper Academy
4 104 Leila Weidel Hunt
4 907 Mia Owens Sabo School
4 613 Sinead Keane McHugh
4 141 Sylvia Aguayo Hunt

104S Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 856 Abigail Neary McElligott
2 306 Juliann Cook Harper Academy
3 613 Sinead Keane McHugh

104L Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 1205 Lorelei Venturella Hunt
2 856 Abigail Neary McElligott
2 786 Brynne McMahon McGough Academy
3 860 Amber News McHugh
3 613 Sinead Keane McHugh

106R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 832 Joshua Mrozinski Kotelnicki
2 562 Emmet Heraghty McDade-Cara
2 1017 Robert Rulavage Sabo School
3 1043 Emory Schneider McHugh
3 256 Hayden Burdette Harper Academy

106S Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 1043 Emory Schneider McHugh
1 256 Hayden Burdette Harper Academy

106L Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 832 Joshua Mrozinski Kotelnicki
2 562 Emmet Heraghty McDade-Cara
3 256 Hayden Burdette Harper Academy

200R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 655 Matthew Kriner Teelin
2 987 Bryggen Robertson Harper Academy
2 971 Meredith Resnick Hooley
3 928 Caitlin Pitts Hunt
3 964 Reagan Refice Aisling Mor Academy
4 1035 Charlotte Scango Hurley
4 854 Delaney Naus Hooley
4 1226 Eden Oruncak Foley Academy
4 767 Molly McGilvery McDade-Cara
4 695 Torrin Levine DoCairde

200L Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 928 Caitlin Pitts Hunt
2 971 Meredith Resnick Hooley
3 655 Matthew Kriner Teelin
4 854 Delaney Naus Hooley
4 964 Reagan Refice Aisling Mor Academy

201R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 351 Grace Davis Hooley
2 672 Avery LaRue Hunt
2 925 Cora Phipps Paloma
3 765 Kella McGarvey Hooley
3 859 Nora Nephin Hooley
4 118 Caitriona Wilson Paloma
4 105 Harper Whalen Hooley
4 1148 Maggie Stowell DoCairde
4 223 McKinley Bradley Hooley
4 702 Naomi Lewis Aisling Mor Academy
4 753 Reagan McComb McDade-Cara
4 689 Rebecca Leinhauser DoCairde
4 1018 Summer Russell Sabo School

201S Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 351 Grace Davis Hooley
2 971 Meredith Resnick Hooley
3 672 Avery LaRue Hunt
3 964 Reagan Refice Aisling Mor Academy
4 928 Caitlin Pitts Hunt
4 223 McKinley Bradley Hooley
4 859 Nora Nephin Hooley
4 1064 Penelope Sheaffer Hooley

201L Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 351 Grace Davis Hooley
2 461 Charlotte Frashure Hester Academy
2 925 Cora Phipps Paloma
3 1148 Maggie Stowell DoCairde
3 113 McKinley Wilkes Misneach Irish Dance Academy
3 1018 Summer Russell Sabo School
4 753 Reagan McComb McDade-Cara

201T Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 403 Emma Dyer Coyle
2 672 Avery LaRue Hunt
2 351 Grace Davis Hooley
3 854 Delaney Naus Hooley
3 859 Nora Nephin Hooley
4 928 Caitlin Pitts Hunt

201H Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1131 Paul Sooy Emerald Isle
2 403 Emma Dyer Coyle
3 1018 Summer Russell Sabo School

202R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1054 Stella Schuster Kotelnicki
2 711 Alyssa Lookingbill O'Connor
2 790 Kaelyn McNea Armstrong Academy
3 1139 Chloe Starrs DoCairde
3 828 Eleanor Morrow Coyle
3 380 Kate Doherty Foley Academy
3 186 Owen Beheler Teelin
4 334 Lexi Cunningham Teelin
4 266 Olivia Callahan McHugh

202S Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 798 Sarajane Medici McHugh
2 1054 Stella Schuster Kotelnicki
3 711 Alyssa Lookingbill O'Connor

202L Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 790 Kaelyn McNea Armstrong Academy
2 186 Owen Beheler Teelin
3 334 Lexi Cunningham Teelin

202T Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 581 Julia Howard Armstrong Academy
2 266 Olivia Callahan McHugh
3 798 Sarajane Medici McHugh

203R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 649 Madeline Koch Cummins
2 167 Ann Baker Cummins
2 1074 Ella Shockney Hunt
2 366 Joel Denham McAleer-Paulson
2 1140 Riley Starrs DoCairde
3 367 Ashley Dennstedt McMahon
3 615 Mallory Kehner McHugh
3 745 Pearse Mc Aleer Cummins
3 330 Riley Crouse Hooley
3 798 Sarajane Medici McHugh
3 140 Teagan Adams Boyle
4 1045 Emily Schott Hunt
4 841 Erin Mullin McDade-Cara
4 570 Johanna Hink Sabo School
4 1225 Josephine Oruncak Foley Academy
4 131 Maeve Wyant Cummins
4 1051 Mary Schropp Hunt
4 272 Olivia Campbell Hooley
4 683 Sloane Layman Hunt

203S Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 970 Isabella Renzi Hunt
2 367 Ashley Dennstedt McMahon
3 1140 Riley Starrs DoCairde
4 167 Ann Baker Cummins
4 841 Erin Mullin McDade-Cara
4 487 Kellie Geary Sabo School
4 615 Mallory Kehner McHugh
4 683 Sloane Layman Hunt

203L Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1074 Ella Shockney Hunt
2 366 Joel Denham McAleer-Paulson
2 272 Olivia Campbell Hooley
3 1225 Josephine Oruncak Foley Academy
3 745 Pearse Mc Aleer Cummins
3 330 Riley Crouse Hooley
3 1036 Samantha Scango Hurley
4 1051 Mary Schropp Hunt

203T Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 970 Isabella Renzi Hunt
2 1140 Riley Starrs DoCairde
3 1073 MacKenzie Shirk Paloma
3 1051 Mary Schropp Hunt
4 1045 Emily Schott Hunt
4 683 Sloane Layman Hunt

203H Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 1125 Nicholas Sobotka Griffith
2 487 Kellie Geary Sabo School
2 760 Nicole McDermott Foley Academy
3 828 Eleanor Morrow Coyle
3 1216 Maggie Walsh McHugh
3 543 Oliver Harman Foley Academy

204R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 940 Makayla Quinn Hunt
2 150 Grace Andrzejewski McHugh
2 665 Isabella Langley Emerald Isle
3 427 Constance Fanslau Emerald Isle
4 424 Alessia Fabris DoCairde
4 545 Corrina Harral Coyle
4 688 Hannah Leinhauser DoCairde
4 939 Jane Quinn Hooley
4 915 Maddie Peltzer Cummins
4 894 Nora O’Connell DoCairde
4 603 Sophie Johnson DoCairde

204S Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 940 Makayla Quinn Hunt
2 665 Isabella Langley Emerald Isle
2 894 Nora O’Connell DoCairde
3 427 Constance Fanslau Emerald Isle
3 545 Corrina Harral Coyle

204L Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 545 Corrina Harral Coyle
2 665 Isabella Langley Emerald Isle
3 939 Jane Quinn Hooley
3 894 Nora O’Connell DoCairde

204T Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 427 Constance Fanslau Emerald Isle
2 939 Jane Quinn Hooley
2 940 Makayla Quinn Hunt
3 665 Isabella Langley Emerald Isle
4 424 Alessia Fabris DoCairde
4 688 Hannah Leinhauser DoCairde
4 603 Sophie Johnson DoCairde

205R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 806 Kayleigh Meyers Emerald Isle
2 880 Annabridget O'Connor Emerald Isle
2 812 Roisin Miller DoCairde
3 559 Ada Henry McAleer-Paulson
3 1132 Katie Spann Hunt
3 369 Megan Derby Hurley

205S Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 806 Kayleigh Meyers Emerald Isle
2 880 Annabridget O'Connor Emerald Isle
3 412 Natalie Egna Hunt

205L Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 806 Kayleigh Meyers Emerald Isle
2 880 Annabridget O'Connor Emerald Isle
2 575 Gabriel Hoffman McElligott
3 812 Roisin Miller DoCairde

205T Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 806 Kayleigh Meyers Emerald Isle
2 880 Annabridget O'Connor Emerald Isle
2 575 Gabriel Hoffman McElligott
3 559 Ada Henry McAleer-Paulson
3 812 Roisin Miller DoCairde

205H Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 427 Constance Fanslau Emerald Isle
2 139 Gianna Adams Emerald Isle
3 880 Annabridget O'Connor Emerald Isle
3 665 Isabella Langley Emerald Isle
3 940 Makayla Quinn Hunt

207R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 517 Emma Graham Aisling Mor Academy
2 379 Isabelle Ditmars Harper Academy
3 433 Lia Federico Hurley
3 557 Shannon Helms Hooley
3 991 Suzanna Rogers Marie Moore

207S Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 991 Suzanna Rogers Marie Moore
2 517 Emma Graham Aisling Mor Academy
3 379 Isabelle Ditmars Harper Academy

207L Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 557 Shannon Helms Hooley
2 433 Lia Federico Hurley
3 991 Suzanna Rogers Marie Moore

207T Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 263 Kaelyn Byrnes DoCairde
2 1052 Erin Schuler Coyle
3 991 Suzanna Rogers Marie Moore
4 1138 Lauren Stanger Emerald Isle

207H Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1138 Lauren Stanger Emerald Isle
2 263 Kaelyn Byrnes DoCairde
3 379 Isabelle Ditmars Harper Academy
3 991 Suzanna Rogers Marie Moore

300R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 744 Erin Mayo McAleer-Paulson
2 1021 Fionn Ryan O’Riain Academy
3 629 Amelia Kerns Armstrong Academy
4 1131 Paul Sooy Emerald Isle

300S Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 744 Erin Mayo McAleer-Paulson
2 526 Noelly Guerra - Groves Hooley
3 1021 Fionn Ryan O’Riain Academy

300T Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 744 Erin Mayo McAleer-Paulson
2 126 Julia Withers Bell
3 160 Elayna Aversa McElligott
3 1021 Fionn Ryan O’Riain Academy

301R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 957 Claire Read McAleer-Paulson
2 345 Emily Darr Kotelnicki
3 1168 Lily Taylor Aisling Mor Academy
3 475 Niamh Gaffney Broesler

301S Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 957 Claire Read McAleer-Paulson
2 232 Corinne Brett Cummins
3 643 Molly Klous McHugh
3 980 Naomi Rhodeside Paloma

301L Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 957 Claire Read McAleer-Paulson
2 1131 Paul Sooy Emerald Isle
3 403 Emma Dyer Coyle
3 643 Molly Klous McHugh
3 354 Rachel Davis Hooley

301T Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 643 Molly Klous McHugh
2 345 Emily Darr Kotelnicki
3 957 Claire Read McAleer-Paulson
3 871 Ellianna Nordvedt Teelin
3 1057 Sophia Seastrom Teelin

301H Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 744 Erin Mayo McAleer-Paulson
2 957 Claire Read McAleer-Paulson
3 1203 Alyssa Veety Hooley
3 643 Molly Klous McHugh

302R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 281 Etta Channels Francis Academy
1 970 Isabella Renzi Hunt
2 728 Kourtney Malone Jordan-Hunt
2 514 Mikaela Gordon McAleer-Paulson
3 924 Adelynn Phipps Paloma
3 973 Anthony Resuta Tir na Nog - PA
3 1179 Charlotte Thomsen Armstrong Academy
3 687 Harper Lee Hooley
3 978 Madeline Reuter McHugh
3 1125 Nicholas Sobotka Griffith
3 760 Nicole McDermott Foley Academy

302S Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 760 Nicole McDermott Foley Academy
2 1044 Johanna Schnell Foley Academy
2 553 Mackenzie Hayhurst McAleer-Paulson
2 781 Raine McKeown Foley Academy
3 257 Hannah Burk Paloma
3 687 Harper Lee Hooley
3 1107 Marley Smith Teelin
3 121 Niamh Wilson Paloma
4 697 Cassidy Lewis Armstrong Academy
4 514 Mikaela Gordon McAleer-Paulson

302L Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 281 Etta Channels Francis Academy
2 728 Kourtney Malone Jordan-Hunt
2 978 Madeline Reuter McHugh
3 697 Cassidy Lewis Armstrong Academy
3 514 Mikaela Gordon McAleer-Paulson
4 244 Bailey Brown McAleer-Paulson
4 394 Breanna Dougherty McDade-Cara
4 360 Isabelle Degenhardt Armstrong Academy
4 1107 Marley Smith Teelin

302T Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 281 Etta Channels Francis Academy
1 416 Teagan Emmer Emerald Isle
2 307 David Cooper Emerald Isle
2 1032 Gianna Sagin Hunt
2 514 Mikaela Gordon McAleer-Paulson
3 1179 Charlotte Thomsen Armstrong Academy
3 257 Hannah Burk Paloma
3 161 Harrison Aversa McElligott
3 1107 Marley Smith Teelin

302H Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 687 Harper Lee Hooley
2 1032 Gianna Sagin Hunt
2 514 Mikaela Gordon McAleer-Paulson
3 1179 Charlotte Thomsen Armstrong Academy
3 257 Hannah Burk Paloma
3 121 Niamh Wilson Paloma
3 416 Teagan Emmer Emerald Isle

303R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1145 Cherish Stoltzfus Paloma
1 151 Elizabeth Annese McElligott
2 466 Addison Freebery McAleer-Paulson
2 831 Catherine Mrozinski Kotelnicki
3 477 ANNABELLA GALICA O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1183 Aria Ticen Paloma
3 139 Gianna Adams Emerald Isle
4 669 Eva Larish Emerald Isle
4 1071 Sonia Shih Hooley
5 446 Keira Fletcher McAleer-Paulson
5 251 Lily Buck Teelin

303S Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 466 Addison Freebery McAleer-Paulson
2 477 ANNABELLA GALICA O'Grady-Quinlan
2 250 Katelyn Brunick Hooley
3 831 Catherine Mrozinski Kotelnicki
3 920 Fiona Perry Hurley
3 446 Keira Fletcher McAleer-Paulson
4 953 Ellen Ramsey McAleer-Paulson
4 726 Halle MacDonald Hooley

303L Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 151 Elizabeth Annese McElligott
2 831 Catherine Mrozinski Kotelnicki
2 409 Geneviève Eddins Foley Academy
3 427 Constance Fanslau Emerald Isle
3 669 Eva Larish Emerald Isle
3 139 Gianna Adams Emerald Isle
4 466 Addison Freebery McAleer-Paulson
4 477 ANNABELLA GALICA O'Grady-Quinlan
4 520 Clarice Griffin Sabo School
4 446 Keira Fletcher McAleer-Paulson

303T Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 831 Catherine Mrozinski Kotelnicki
1 151 Elizabeth Annese McElligott
2 466 Addison Freebery McAleer-Paulson
3 1183 Aria Ticen Paloma
3 813 Katharina Millner Hunt
4 477 ANNABELLA GALICA O'Grady-Quinlan
4 669 Eva Larish Emerald Isle
4 726 Halle MacDonald Hooley
4 251 Lily Buck Teelin
4 1071 Sonia Shih Hooley
5 139 Gianna Adams Emerald Isle

303H Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 250 Katelyn Brunick Hooley
2 375 Brooke Dillman Sabo School
3 1183 Aria Ticen Paloma
3 227 Ava Brenneke Misneach Academy
3 953 Ellen Ramsey McAleer-Paulson
3 409 Geneviève Eddins Foley Academy
3 726 Halle MacDonald Hooley
3 842 Scarlett Murphy McAleer-Paulson
4 669 Eva Larish Emerald Isle

304R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 473 Jimmy Gaffney Broesler
2 746 Alice McAleenan McHugh
2 1102 Eleanor Smith Kavanagh-Porter-Warren Academy
3 361 Katie Delaney Walker Academy
3 1013 Sasha Rotton Culkin

304S Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 580 Ava Holohan Hooley
2 965 Niamh Regan Cummins
3 877 Aubrey O'Connell Hurley
3 905 Sophia Ott Hurley
4 614 Audrey Kehner McHugh

304L Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 363 Charlotte Delia Cummins
2 408 Caroline Eckman McAleer-Paulson
2 1102 Eleanor Smith Kavanagh-Porter-Warren Academy
3 473 Jimmy Gaffney Broesler
3 1013 Sasha Rotton Culkin
3 1121 William Snodgress Paloma

304T Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 752 Morgan McComb McDade-Cara
2 746 Alice McAleenan McHugh
3 408 Caroline Eckman McAleer-Paulson
4 412 Natalie Egna Hunt
5 620 Aine Kelly Jordan-Hunt
5 580 Ava Holohan Hooley
5 361 Katie Delaney Walker Academy
5 1175 Keirnan Thomas Teelin
5 338 Molly D'Intino Cummins

304H Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 614 Audrey Kehner McHugh
2 284 Fiona Chisholm Hooley
3 1102 Eleanor Smith Kavanagh-Porter-Warren Academy
3 1175 Keirnan Thomas Teelin
4 839 Ryan Mull Hooley
5 580 Ava Holohan Hooley
5 988 mcKenna Robertson Hooley

305R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 737 Jenna Martin Hooley
2 1138 Lauren Stanger Emerald Isle
2 120 Naomi Wilson Paloma
3 631 Brody Ketner Paloma
3 378 Mya DiSabatino McAleer-Paulson
4 645 Brigid Knepper Sabo School
4 541 Kate Hamill Paloma

305S Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1056 Hannah Seastrom Teelin
2 541 Kate Hamill Paloma
2 112 Madison Wilkes Misneach Irish Dance Academy
3 1126 Léa Soderholm Foley Academy
3 163 Sonja Baber Hurley
4 263 Kaelyn Byrnes DoCairde
4 378 Mya DiSabatino McAleer-Paulson
4 855 Reilly Naus Hooley

305L Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1138 Lauren Stanger Emerald Isle
2 929 Charlotte Pollock McHugh
3 1192 Isabella Turdo O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1126 Léa Soderholm Foley Academy
4 631 Brody Ketner Paloma
4 263 Kaelyn Byrnes DoCairde
4 541 Kate Hamill Paloma

305T Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 737 Jenna Martin Hooley
2 583 Genevieve Huber Hooley
2 120 Naomi Wilson Paloma
3 541 Kate Hamill Paloma
3 855 Reilly Naus Hooley
3 1065 Savannah Sheaffer Hooley

305H Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 737 Jenna Martin Hooley
2 523 Olivia Gubitosa Lynn
3 630 Aiden Ketner Paloma
3 569 Danika Hink Sabo School
3 563 Niamh Heraghty McDade-Cara
4 1065 Savannah Sheaffer Hooley

306R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 996 Mackenzie Romig Sabo School
2 1221 Eliana Wang Hester Academy
3 873 Elleygha O'Brien McAleer-Paulson

306S Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 440 Julia Fitzgerald Hurley
2 590 Cairistiona Ireland Hooley
3 1221 Eliana Wang Hester Academy
3 873 Elleygha O'Brien McAleer-Paulson
3 892 Lilly O'Shea Gallagher

306T Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 704 Taylor Libby Coyle
2 386 Claire Donnelly Hurley
3 837 Rhys Mull Hooley

306H Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 704 Taylor Libby Coyle
2 789 Bridget McNally Misneach Academy
3 830 Natalie Moyer Coyle

308R Boys & Girls Novice Reel 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1144 Isabella Stocco Armstrong Academy
2 450 Emma Foley Hooley
3 483 Chloe Garber Paloma
3 1196 Kaylie Ukstins Teelin

308S Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 483 Chloe Garber Paloma
2 1144 Isabella Stocco Armstrong Academy
3 450 Emma Foley Hooley
3 348 Kristin Daugherty Teelin

308L Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 892 Lilly O'Shea Gallagher
2 873 Elleygha O'Brien McAleer-Paulson
3 252 Anthony Bulawa McElligott
3 1196 Kaylie Ukstins Teelin

308T Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 568 Erin Hill DoCairde
2 187 BOBBI BENASSA Armstrong Academy
3 1144 Isabella Stocco Armstrong Academy
4 348 Kristin Daugherty Teelin
5 1196 Kaylie Ukstins Teelin

308H Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 568 Erin Hill DoCairde
2 564 Nora Herbert Hunt
3 488 Brenna Geidel Hester Academy

400R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 919 Ava Perry Hurley
2 498 Noah Gilleo Kotelnicki
3 755 Mary McCormack Culkin

401R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 307 David Cooper Emerald Isle
2 416 Teagan Emmer Emerald Isle
3 161 Harrison Aversa McElligott
3 318 Virginia Coyle Kotelnicki

401S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 416 Teagan Emmer Emerald Isle
2 281 Etta Channels Francis Academy
3 1143 Adyline Stegmoyer Foley Academy

401T Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 758 Lillie McCurdy Devrin Academy
2 498 Noah Gilleo Kotelnicki
3 755 Mary McCormack Culkin
3 318 Virginia Coyle Kotelnicki

401H Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 758 Lillie McCurdy Devrin Academy
2 281 Etta Channels Francis Academy
3 919 Ava Perry Hurley
4 161 Harrison Aversa McElligott

402R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 920 Fiona Perry Hurley
2 227 Ava Brenneke Misneach Academy
3 1163 Elise Swope Paloma
3 726 Halle MacDonald Hooley
3 1146 Joanna Stoltzfus Paloma
3 292 Lucie Cloney Foley Academy
3 972 Nate Resnick Hooley

402T Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 292 Lucie Cloney Foley Academy
2 375 Brooke Dillman Sabo School
2 250 Katelyn Brunick Hooley
3 972 Nate Resnick Hooley

403R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 513 Hannah Goodwin Emerald Isle
2 287 Isabel Chupka Hurley
3 237 Madeline Briskey Misneach Academy
3 338 Molly D'Intino Cummins

403S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 375 Brooke Dillman Sabo School
2 227 Ava Brenneke Misneach Academy
2 513 Hannah Goodwin Emerald Isle
3 240 Corinna Brooks Goodwin Academy
3 151 Elizabeth Annese McElligott
3 774 Klementyna McGuire Culkin
3 292 Lucie Cloney Foley Academy
3 522 Samantha Grohe Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

403T Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 522 Samantha Grohe Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 513 Hannah Goodwin Emerald Isle
2 1193 Katie Tyrrell Heritage IDC
3 1102 Eleanor Smith Kavanagh-Porter-Warren Academy
3 287 Isabel Chupka Hurley

403H Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 1193 Katie Tyrrell Heritage IDC
2 905 Sophia Ott Hurley
3 920 Fiona Perry Hurley
3 292 Lucie Cloney Foley Academy
3 670 Maeve Larrimore Hooley

404R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 471 Liliana Fuentes Harper Academy
1 523 Olivia Gubitosa Lynn
2 630 Aiden Ketner Paloma
2 797 Clara Mecouch Hooley
2 916 Declan Pennal Emerald Isle
2 1197 Genevieve Ulmer Hooley
2 651 Hannah Koontz O'Connor
3 371 MaryKate Devenny Emerald Isle Academy
3 503 Tyler Gilmore Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 145 Cecelia Almquist Emerald Isle
4 1136 Havilah Spinetti Hooley
4 112 Madison Wilkes Misneach Irish Dance Academy

404S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 471 Liliana Fuentes Harper Academy
2 686 Abigail Lee Emerald Isle
2 1141 Emily Stauffer Hooley
2 542 sarah harkins Bell
3 1157 Caroline Sullivan Clann Lir Academy
3 797 Clara Mecouch Hooley
3 1124 Madelyn Sobotka Griffith
3 523 Olivia Gubitosa Lynn

404T Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 523 Olivia Gubitosa Lynn
2 314 Annie Cowan Bell
3 686 Abigail Lee Emerald Isle
4 503 Tyler Gilmore Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
5 145 Cecelia Almquist Emerald Isle
5 1136 Havilah Spinetti Hooley
5 471 Liliana Fuentes Harper Academy
5 172 McKenna Barnes Hunt

404H Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 686 Abigail Lee Emerald Isle
2 314 Annie Cowan Bell
2 130 Katherine Wright Teelin
3 916 Declan Pennal Emerald Isle
4 1197 Genevieve Ulmer Hooley
5 1124 Madelyn Sobotka Griffith
5 371 MaryKate Devenny Emerald Isle Academy

405R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 103 Kayla Weaver Hooley
2 789 Bridget McNally Misneach Academy
3 359 Lauren DeFilippis Misneach Academy
4 386 Claire Donnelly Hurley
5 910 Alexandra Painter Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
5 206 Amelia Blazek O'Connor
5 463 Ava Frederick Hunt
5 990 Erin Rogers Boyle
5 830 Natalie Moyer Coyle

405S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 996 Mackenzie Romig Sabo School
2 789 Bridget McNally Misneach Academy
3 910 Alexandra Painter Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 463 Ava Frederick Hunt
5 386 Claire Donnelly Hurley
5 990 Erin Rogers Boyle
5 103 Kayla Weaver Hooley
5 704 Taylor Libby Coyle

405T Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1169 Rory Teel Jordan-Hunt
2 910 Alexandra Painter Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 830 Natalie Moyer Coyle
3 463 Ava Frederick Hunt
3 789 Bridget McNally Misneach Academy
3 359 Lauren DeFilippis Misneach Academy
3 396 Mackenzie Doyle Hester Academy

405H Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 359 Lauren DeFilippis Misneach Academy
2 910 Alexandra Painter Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 1169 Rory Teel Jordan-Hunt
3 647 Esther Knight Shovlin
3 396 Mackenzie Doyle Hester Academy
3 1025 Megan Ryan McAleer-Paulson

406R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 219 Natalie Brace O'Neill-James
2 499 Eliana Gillespie McHugh
3 652 Nick Kopec Teelin

406S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 499 Eliana Gillespie McHugh
2 228 Georgia Brenneke Misneach Academy
3 195 Mallory Bertrand Kotelnicki

406T Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 228 Georgia Brenneke Misneach Academy
2 499 Eliana Gillespie McHugh
3 1158 Cayleigh Sullivan Hurley
3 219 Natalie Brace O'Neill-James
4 443 Molly Flanagan McAleer-Paulson

406H Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 499 Eliana Gillespie McHugh
2 228 Georgia Brenneke Misneach Academy
2 642 Grace Klous McHugh
3 195 Mallory Bertrand Kotelnicki
3 802 Miranda Mercer Coyle
3 652 Nick Kopec Teelin

408R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1031 Lauren Sacco Emerald Isle
2 1135 Grace Spinetti Hooley
2 456 Michela Francesconi Jordan-Hunt
3 861 Ashley Nolt Hooley
3 116 Nathaniel Williams Paloma

408S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1135 Grace Spinetti Hooley
2 170 Emily Bamberger O'Connor
2 1031 Lauren Sacco Emerald Isle
3 551 Ava Reilley Hawk Emerald Isle Academy of I

408T Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 439 Bailey Finneran Teelin
2 1135 Grace Spinetti Hooley
3 1031 Lauren Sacco Emerald Isle
4 170 Emily Bamberger O'Connor
5 456 Michela Francesconi Jordan-Hunt
5 116 Nathaniel Williams Paloma

408H Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1031 Lauren Sacco Emerald Isle
2 439 Bailey Finneran Teelin
2 116 Nathaniel Williams Paloma
3 551 Ava Reilley Hawk Emerald Isle Academy of I
3 1135 Grace Spinetti Hooley

804 Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 166 Aoibhe Baillie Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 643 Molly Klous McHugh
3 108 Cara White Hunt

814 Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 736 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
2 1029 Anthony Sacco Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 1122 Piper Snow Teelin
3 951 Mairead Raley McHugh
3 745 Pearse Mc Aleer Cummins
4 244 Bailey Brown McAleer-Paulson
4 1184 Cordelia Tobias Sabo School
4 669 Eva Larish Emerald Isle
4 224 Reagan Bradley Hooley

824 Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 935 Isaiah Pujol Paloma
2 936 Jillian Puluka Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 669 Eva Larish Emerald Isle
3 626 Mia Kelly Hooley
4 158 Alexander Aversa McElligott
4 232 Corinne Brett Cummins
4 954 Elizabeth Ranaghan Teelin
4 827 Molly Morrison Hurley
4 760 Nicole McDermott Foley Academy
4 302 Reagan Connelly Hunt

834 Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 15 All

Place # Dancer School
1 262 Mariah Butterfield Misneach Academy
2 1072 Hannah Shimp Sabo School
3 107 Caitlyn White Hunt
4 713 Connor Low Hurley
4 428 Emily Farley McElligott
4 596 Jessica Jacobs Teelin
4 673 MaryKate Lasek Hunt
4 193 Patrick Berry McHugh
4 618 Tess Kelley Teelin

844 Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1206 Anna Volkman Maple
2 208 Megan Blount Hooley
3 162 Joseph Aversa McElligott
4 1133 Ashlyn Sparks McElligott
4 938 Ellie Quinn Culkin
4 1014 Madelyn Rowan Sabo School
4 577 Maura Hogan Hooley

854 Men & Ladies Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 102 Catherine Wayman Hooley

818 Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 951 Mairead Raley McHugh
2 346 Julianna Darr Kotelnicki
3 707 Ryan Loftus Foley Academy
4 813 Katharina Millner Hunt

828 Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1055 Katie Scucces Teelin
2 725 Sophia MacCartney Hooley
3 173 Alexandra Barnet Hunt
4 1122 Piper Snow Teelin

838 Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 15 All

Place # Dancer School
1 618 Tess Kelley Teelin
2 713 Connor Low Hurley
3 440 Julia Fitzgerald Hurley
4 107 Caitlyn White Hunt

848 Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 162 Joseph Aversa McElligott
2 1133 Ashlyn Sparks McElligott
3 938 Ellie Quinn Culkin

900 Boys & Girls Charity Special Treble Reel Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1029 Anthony Sacco Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 292 Lucie Cloney Foley Academy
3 318 Virginia Coyle Kotelnicki
4 367 Ashley Dennstedt McMahon
4 871 Ellianna Nordvedt Teelin
4 698 Emily Lewis Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 682 Jase Lawrence Paloma
4 250 Katelyn Brunick Hooley
4 224 Reagan Bradley Hooley

901 Boys & Girls Charity Special Treble Reel Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 836 Isabelle Mulkearns Bell
1 1023 Lorelai Ryan O’Riain Academy
1 542 sarah harkins Bell
2 1124 Madelyn Sobotka Griffith
3 679 Naomi Lavoie Paloma
4 583 Genevieve Huber Hooley
4 605 Jenna Jones Hooley
4 473 Jimmy Gaffney Broesler
4 1175 Keirnan Thomas Teelin
4 172 McKenna Barnes Hunt

902 Boys & Girls Charity Special Treble Reel Under 15 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 460 Ciara Franzese Mulcahy Academy
2 219 Natalie Brace O'Neill-James
3 368 Peter DePasqule Bell
3 1026 Sarah Kate Ryan O’Riain Academy
4 463 Ava Frederick Hunt
4 789 Bridget McNally Misneach Academy
4 270 Caleigh Campbell Misneach Academy
4 1212 Joy Wagner Hooley
4 549 Katherine Hartmann Wick-Hegarty
4 474 Keira Gaffney Broesler
4 196 Shannon Best Bell

903 Boys & Girls Charity Special Treble Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 663 Thomas Lane Hooley
2 1166 Shannon Tanczos McElligott
3 551 Ava Reilley Hawk Emerald Isle Academy of I

701TS Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 744 Erin Mayo McAleer-Paulson
2 345 Emily Darr Kotelnicki
2 403 Emma Dyer Coyle
3 160 Elayna Aversa McElligott
3 1021 Fionn Ryan O’Riain Academy
3 755 Mary McCormack Culkin
3 643 Molly Klous McHugh

702TS Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 307 David Cooper Emerald Isle
1 416 Teagan Emmer Emerald Isle
2 973 Anthony Resuta Tir na Nog - PA
2 281 Etta Channels Francis Academy
3 1179 Charlotte Thomsen Armstrong Academy
3 1032 Gianna Sagin Hunt
3 553 Mackenzie Hayhurst McAleer-Paulson
3 543 Oliver Harman Foley Academy
4 1143 Adyline Stegmoyer Foley Academy
4 161 Harrison Aversa McElligott
4 514 Mikaela Gordon McAleer-Paulson

703TS Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 250 Katelyn Brunick Hooley
2 409 Geneviève Eddins Foley Academy
2 774 Klementyna McGuire Culkin
2 972 Nate Resnick Hooley
3 466 Addison Freebery McAleer-Paulson
3 669 Eva Larish Emerald Isle
3 726 Halle MacDonald Hooley
3 292 Lucie Cloney Foley Academy
4 136 Aria Abato Wick-Hegarty
4 375 Brooke Dillman Sabo School
4 831 Catherine Mrozinski Kotelnicki
4 427 Constance Fanslau Emerald Isle
4 813 Katharina Millner Hunt
4 251 Lily Buck Teelin

704TS Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1102 Eleanor Smith Kavanagh-Porter-Warren Academy
1 473 Jimmy Gaffney Broesler
2 614 Audrey Kehner McHugh
2 575 Gabriel Hoffman McElligott
2 338 Molly D'Intino Cummins
3 708 Gillian Logan Coyle
3 513 Hannah Goodwin Emerald Isle
4 746 Alice McAleenan McHugh
4 363 Charlotte Delia Cummins
4 524 Claire Guerber Foley Academy
4 1013 Sasha Rotton Culkin

705TS Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1124 Madelyn Sobotka Griffith
1 172 McKenna Barnes Hunt
2 686 Abigail Lee Emerald Isle
2 471 Liliana Fuentes Harper Academy
2 112 Madison Wilkes Misneach Irish Dance Academy
3 1157 Caroline Sullivan Clann Lir Academy
4 942 Carmen Quinn-Irons Foley Academy
4 1141 Emily Stauffer Hooley
4 1197 Genevieve Ulmer Hooley
4 836 Isabelle Mulkearns Bell
4 120 Naomi Wilson Paloma
4 563 Niamh Heraghty McDade-Cara
4 503 Tyler Gilmore Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

706TS Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 463 Ava Frederick Hunt
2 252 Anthony Bulawa McElligott
2 704 Taylor Libby Coyle
3 789 Bridget McNally Misneach Academy
3 359 Lauren DeFilippis Misneach Academy
3 837 Rhys Mull Hooley

707TS Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 499 Eliana Gillespie McHugh
2 652 Nick Kopec Teelin
3 195 Mallory Bertrand Kotelnicki
3 219 Natalie Brace O'Neill-James

708TS Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 16 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 617 Grace Kelley Teelin
2 861 Ashley Nolt Hooley
3 456 Michela Francesconi Jordan-Hunt

709TS Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 187 BOBBI BENASSA Armstrong Academy

803TS Men & Ladies Adult Non-Champ Traditional Set Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 472 Kathryn Fulton Jamieson
2 1187 Julia Topper Culkin
3 164 Laura Bach Culkin
4 293 Ashley Coates Hooley
4 817 Jennifer Moll Hooley
4 675 Katherine Lauer Culkin
4 479 Katie Gallagher Worster Inishfree
4 1041 Mollie Schafer Hooley
4 678 Rachel LaVigne Culkin
4 388 Sara Dooley O'Connor

721C Boys & Girls Prizewinner and Preliminary Traditional Set Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 783 Katharyna McLaughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 682 Jase Lawrence Paloma
3 108 Cara White Hunt
4 758 Lillie McCurdy Devrin Academy
4 502 Lucas Gillmeister O’Riain Academy
4 548 Moira Hartley Boyle
4 498 Noah Gilleo Kotelnicki
4 735 Phoebe Marshall Boyle
4 217 Taryn Boudewyns Doyle Corrigan

722C Boys & Girls Prizewinner and Preliminary Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 362 Daniella Delgado Emerald Isle
2 604 Sydney Johnson Emerald Isle
3 528 Abigail Hackett Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 878 Ava O'Connell O’Riain Academy
4 267 Erin Callinan Emerald Isle
4 336 Grace Curran-Burns Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD
4 346 Julianna Darr Kotelnicki
4 507 Maura Goddeyne Kotelnicki
4 793 Ryan McNeill Broesler

723C Boys & Girls Prizewinner and Preliminary Contemporary Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 913 Delaney Partridge Boyle
2 181 Franny Battista Hurley
2 259 Hannah Burns McDade-Cara
3 906 Colleen Owens Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 342 Julia Daly McDade-Cara
3 452 Molly Forde O’Riain Academy
4 550 Cameron Hartz McDade-Cara
4 253 Julia Bulawa McElligott
4 736 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle

724C Boys & Girls Prizewinner and Preliminary Contemporary Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 661 Payton Lamott Roisin Academy
2 179 Fiona Basta Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 787 Kaitlyn McManus Teelin
3 242 Brigid Broome Kavanagh Porter Warren Academy
3 1171 Lily Teleki Hurley
3 349 McKinley Davey Hunt
4 975 Francesca Resuta Tir na Nog - PA
4 142 Ian Ailes McDade-Cara
4 1188 Josie Trumbauer Teelin
4 302 Reagan Connelly Hunt
4 725 Sophia MacCartney Hooley

725C Boys & Girls Prizewinner and Preliminary Contemporary Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 867 Lily Noonan McAleer-Paulson
2 173 Alexandra Barnet Hunt
3 958 Maura Read McAleer-Paulson
4 947 Annabelle Rajkowski Sabo School
4 482 Avery Gannon Hurley
4 950 Jennifer Rakowski Kotelnicki
4 792 Katie McNeill Broesler
4 572 Paige Hinkle Hooley
4 381 Sarah Doherty McDade-Cara

726C Boys & Girls Prizewinner and Preliminary Contemporary Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 547 Maeve Hartley Boyle
2 618 Tess Kelley Teelin
3 484 Anja Gatzke Kotelnicki
4 943 Abigail Quirk Aisling Mor Academy
4 1211 Ashleigh Vrablik Misneach Academy
4 960 Bella Redmond Hooley
4 705 Jana Lobmeyer Ciara Greene
4 596 Jessica Jacobs Teelin
4 438 Kathryn Finn Kotelnicki
4 1223 Mary Kate Wans Hunt
4 218 Quinny Boyle Teelin

727C Boys & Girls Prizewinner and Preliminary Contemporary Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 234 Flora Brigham McDade-Cara
2 1093 Maria Rose Siravo McDade-Cara
3 358 Kira DeCristofaro Emerald Isle
4 1019 Abigail Ryan Sabo School
4 1096 Brennan Smith Hurley
4 313 Caitlin Clare Covert Slattery
4 857 Catherine Nelson Kotelnicki
4 1207 Gianna Volpe Paloma
4 984 Hailey Ripley McElligott
4 1218 Lucy Walton Hurley
4 751 Moira McCardell O’Riain Academy
4 219 Natalie Brace O'Neill-James

728C Boys & Girls Prizewinner and Preliminary Contemporary Set Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 815 Allyson Mohrman Rochester Academy
2 428 Emily Farley McElligott
3 460 Ciara Franzese Mulcahy Academy
4 544 Catherine Harper Teelin
4 974 Christopher Resuta Tir na Nog - PA
4 810 Elizabeth Miller Hurley
4 157 Gabrielle Avendt Hurley
4 320 Isabelle Crawford Greene-O'Leary
4 1215 Kiera Walsh McDade-Cara

729C Boys & Girls Prizewinner and Preliminary Contemporary Set Under 16

Place # Dancer School
1 1123 Amy Sobocinski Maple
2 724 Erin Lyons Maple
3 747 Paige McAndrew McDonald School
4 533 Abigail Hagerty Armstrong Academy
4 448 Ashling Florio Kotelnicki
4 1012 Gabriela Ros Boyle
4 917 Kelly Ann Perez McAleer-Paulson
4 1181 Reagan Tibbs Misneach Academy
4 829 Ryleigh Moule Jordan Hunt

730CA Boys & Girls Prizewinner and Preliminary Contemporary Set Under 17

Place # Dancer School
1 236 Naomi Brinker Teelin
2 175 Kylie Barrett Hurley
3 598 Madeline Jeter Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD
4 162 Joseph Aversa McElligott
4 699 Kate Lewis Culkin
4 1037 Keelin Scanlon Dvorak Maple
4 1106 Maeve Smith Hurley

730CB Boys & Girls Prizewinner and Preliminary Contemporary Set 17 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 579 Gemma Hollister Broesler
2 1209 Maryam Volpe Paloma
3 539 Jessica Hall McElligott
4 574 Erin Hoban McDade-Cara

801R Men & Ladies Adult Beginner Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 982 MaryAnn Rhody Sabo School
2 1185 Larissa Tobias Sabo School
3 376 Caitlin DiMaggio D'Arcy School

801L Men & Ladies Adult Beginner Light Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 376 Caitlin DiMaggio D'Arcy School
2 982 MaryAnn Rhody Sabo School

801T Men & Ladies Adult Beginner Treble Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 376 Caitlin DiMaggio D'Arcy School

800R Men & Ladies Adult Adv Beginner Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 437 Veronica Ferry Teelin
2 290 Brittney Clark Hooley

800L Men & Ladies Adult Adv Beginner Light Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 290 Brittney Clark Hooley

800T Men & Ladies Adult Adv Beginner Treble Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 290 Brittney Clark Hooley

802R Men & Ladies Adult Novice Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 671 Jennifer Larson Coyle
2 518 Christina Grant Culkin
3 814 Crystal Mirth Moriarty Lukyanova Dance Academy
4 690 Alison Leonhardt Culkin
4 293 Ashley Coates Hooley
4 817 Jennifer Moll Hooley
4 1041 Mollie Schafer Hooley

802S Men & Ladies Adult Novice Slip Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 820 Kelly Moore Hooley
2 671 Jennifer Larson Coyle
3 1076 Sarah Shoremount Armstrong Academy

802L Men & Ladies Adult Novice Light Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 671 Jennifer Larson Coyle
2 1178 Victoria Thompson Coyle

802T Men & Ladies Adult Novice Treble Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 817 Jennifer Moll Hooley
2 678 Rachel LaVigne Culkin
3 820 Kelly Moore Hooley
4 814 Crystal Mirth Moriarty Lukyanova Dance Academy
4 1041 Mollie Schafer Hooley

802H Men & Ladies Adult Novice Hornpipe Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 817 Jennifer Moll Hooley
2 678 Rachel LaVigne Culkin
3 395 Dana Douglas Tir na Nog - PA
3 675 Katherine Lauer Culkin

803R Men & Ladies Adult Prizewinner Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 164 Laura Bach Culkin
2 472 Kathryn Fulton Jamieson
3 404 Janice Dyer Coyle
4 124 Elyse Wiszneauckas Culkin

803S Men & Ladies Adult Prizewinner Slip Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 164 Laura Bach Culkin
2 678 Rachel LaVigne Culkin
3 518 Christina Grant Culkin

803L Men & Ladies Adult Prizewinner Light Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 510 Richard Golden Paloma
2 623 Jane Kelly Paloma

803T Men & Ladies Adult Prizewinner Treble Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 404 Janice Dyer Coyle
2 293 Ashley Coates Hooley
3 479 Katie Gallagher Worster Inishfree

803H Men & Ladies Adult Prizewinner Hornpipe Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 472 Kathryn Fulton Jamieson
2 124 Elyse Wiszneauckas Culkin

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

501 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 08 All

Perpetual Trophy - Southern academy VA

Judged By: Kate O'Neill-Wosczyna, PA, Crystal Harper, PA, Moira McMahon, NY

19 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:45 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 251.5 548 Moira Hartley Boyle
2 216 783 Katharyna McLaughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 193 374 Frances DeYulia McDade-Cara
4 191 502 Lucas Gillmeister O’Riain Academy
5 183 847 Claire Murtaugh McDade-Cara
6 166.5 735 Phoebe Marshall Boyle
7 154 682 Jase Lawrence Paloma
8 146.5 217 Taryn Boudewyns Doyle Corrigan
9 137.5 108 Cara White Hunt
10 125.5 863 Claire Noonan Teelin

502 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09

Perpetual Trophy - Karen K Vracarich Memorial Cup

Judged By: Kerry Broderick, NY, Kiernan Rogers, ENG, Nicki Sack-Bayhurst, MD

21 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:35 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 210 362 Daniella Delgado Emerald Isle
2 207 528 Abigail Hackett Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 195 604 Sydney Johnson Emerald Isle
4 194 793 Ryan McNeill Broesler
5 186 507 Maura Goddeyne Kotelnicki
6 166 346 Julianna Darr Kotelnicki
6 166 454 Molly Foti Kotelnicki
8 152 864 Erin Noonan McAleer-Paulson
9 145.5 1029 Anthony Sacco Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
10 144 267 Erin Callinan Emerald Isle
11 129.5 336 Grace Curran-Burns Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD

503 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Perpetual Trophy - The Kelly Family Perpetual Cup

Judged By: Kate O'Neill-Wosczyna, PA, Crystal Harper, PA, Moira McMahon, NY

25 Entered, 1 Withdrew, 12 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:32 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 225 736 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
2 200 452 Molly Forde O’Riain Academy
3 198 259 Hannah Burns McDade-Cara
4 197 181 Franny Battista Hurley
5 178.5 906 Colleen Owens Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
6 162.5 178 Delaney Barron Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
7 156 342 Julia Daly McDade-Cara
8 143.5 834 Phoebe Muehleisen Teelin
9 134.5 681 Kailyn Lawler McDade-Cara
10 131 550 Cameron Hartz McDade-Cara
10 131 913 Delaney Partridge Boyle
12 128.5 1122 Piper Snow Teelin

504 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Perpetual Trophy - THe Kutz Family Perpetual Cup

Judged By: Lexa Hickey, NJ, Mark McCole, IRL, Noelle Curran, NJ

29 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 15 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:10 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 725 Sophia MacCartney Hooley
2 250 787 Kaitlyn McManus Teelin
3 205 179 Fiona Basta Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 167 914 Cecilia Patino McHugh
5 154.5 732 Anna Marshall Boyle
6 146 1055 Katie Scucces Teelin
7 136.5 158 Alexander Aversa McElligott
8 133 975 Francesca Resuta Tir na Nog - PA
9 128.5 421 Marley Ervin Burke-Conroy
10 124.5 899 Sofia Rose Ognissanti O’Riain Academy
11 121 242 Brigid Broome Kavanagh Porter Warren Academy
12 118.5 661 Payton Lamott Roisin Academy
13 117.5 967 Madelyn Reilley McAleer-Paulson
14 117 349 McKinley Davey Hunt
15 115 142 Ian Ailes McDade-Cara

505 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Perpetual Trophy - Barney Giblin Memorial Cup

Judged By: Kerry Broderick, NY, Kiernan Rogers, ENG, Nicki Sack-Bayhurst, MD

26 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 13 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:23 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 572 Paige Hinkle Hooley
2 206 1022 Jeddy Ryan O’Riain Academy
3 190 947 Annabelle Rajkowski Sabo School
4 180 792 Katie McNeill Broesler
5 175 950 Jennifer Rakowski Kotelnicki
6 168 867 Lily Noonan McAleer-Paulson
7 134 848 Charlotte Murtland Kotelnicki
8 133.5 211 Katie Bollhorst Hurley
9 132 173 Alexandra Barnet Hunt
10 131.5 205 Rachel Blawas Bell
11 130.5 958 Maura Read McAleer-Paulson
12 114.5 1195 Jazlene Ucanda Hurley
13 114 125 Caitlyn Withers Bell

506 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Kate O'Neill-Wosczyna, PA, Isabella Fogarty, IRL, Moira McMahon, NY

32 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 17 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:18 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 226.67 484 Anja Gatzke Kotelnicki
2 225 719 Delaney Luther Francis Academy
3 201.5 766 Mairead McGill Aisling Mor Academy
4 193 438 Kathryn Finn Kotelnicki
5 169.67 270 Caleigh Campbell Misneach Academy
6 143.17 696 Aidan Lewis Hurley
7 125 943 Abigail Quirk Aisling Mor Academy
8 123 1160 Fiona Sullivan Boyle
9 122 594 Abigail Jackson Cumascaigh
10 119 1016 Marykate Rudnicki Goodwin Academy
11 116 618 Tess Kelley Teelin
12 113 1211 Ashleigh Vrablik Misneach Academy
13 110.5 705 Jana Lobmeyer Ciara Greene
13 110.5 780 Molly McKeown McDade-Cara
15 110 547 Maeve Hartley Boyle
16 108.5 397 Keva Duggan McDade-Cara
16 108.5 218 Quinny Boyle Teelin

507 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Perpetual Trophy - Patricia P Murphy Memorial Cup

Judged By: Kate O'Neill-Wosczyna, PA, Isabella Fogarty, IRL, Moira McMahon, NY

36 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 18 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:53 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 212.5 358 Kira DeCristofaro Emerald Isle
2 196.5 857 Catherine Nelson Kotelnicki
3 189 901 Caroline Olender McDade-Cara
4 183.5 1093 Maria Rose Siravo McDade-Cara
5 180.5 313 Caitlin Clare Covert Slattery
6 162 234 Flora Brigham McDade-Cara
7 161 571 Claire Hinkle Hooley
8 134 296 Annabelle Collins Heritage IDC
9 130.5 1015 Eliana Rudnicki Goodwin Academy
10 128.5 1053 Ava Schultz Aisling Mor Academy
11 128 190 Kira Anna Bergan O'Connor
12 121 1096 Brennan Smith Hurley
13 118 390 Ceili Dorn Schade
13 118 984 Hailey Ripley McElligott
15 117 616 Clara Kelley Burke-Conroy
16 105.5 176 Brooke Barrie McDade-Cara
17 101 576 Keira Hoffman Sabo School
18 100.5 606 Megan Jones Teelin

508A Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Kate O'Neill-Wosczyna, PA, Kerry Broderick, NY, Moira McMahon, NY

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:39 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 269 Allison Campbell Misneach Academy
2 219 355 Caitlin Dean Millennium - OH
3 183.5 875 Quinn O'Brien McDade-Cara
4 176 196 Shannon Best Bell
5 167 428 Emily Farley McElligott
6 161 815 Allyson Mohrman Rochester Academy
7 155 460 Ciara Franzese Mulcahy Academy
8 144 779 Gwen McKeown Boyle
9 141.75 1215 Kiera Walsh McDade-Cara

508B Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Kate O'Neill-Wosczyna, PA, Kerry Broderick, NY, Moira McMahon, NY

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:55 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 245 922 Isabella Anna Philipp McDade-Cara
2 212 974 Christopher Resuta Tir na Nog - PA
3 200 810 Elizabeth Miller Hurley
4 183.5 769 Ciara McGrellis McDade-Cara
5 181 577 Maura Hogan Hooley
6 162 320 Isabelle Crawford Greene-O'Leary
7 155 509 Spencer Goldberg Hurley
8 153 442 Brigid Flanagan McAleer-Paulson

509 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Kate O'Neill-Wosczyna, PA, Kerry Broderick, NY, Moira McMahon, NY

27 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 14 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:23 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 245 448 Ashling Florio Kotelnicki
2 216 1181 Reagan Tibbs Misneach Academy
3 215 747 Paige McAndrew McDonald School
4 167 489 Aisling George McElligott
5 164 1123 Amy Sobocinski Maple
6 159 449 Piper Florio Kotelnicki
7 152 917 Kelly Ann Perez McAleer-Paulson
8 151 159 Colin Aversa McElligott
9 147.5 497 Courtney Gillenwater Emerald Isle
10 131 1012 Gabriela Ros Boyle
11 124 985 Erin Ritchie McAleer-Paulson
12 119 291 Amelia Clemens Maple
13 117 1174 Cassidy Thomas Emerald Isle
14 115 525 Anthony Guerra McElligott

510 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 17

Perpetual Trophy - Thomas and Kathleen Lane Memorial Cup

Judged By: Lexa Hickey, NJ, Mark McCole, IRL, Noelle Curran, NJ

22 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:13 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 938 Ellie Quinn Culkin
2 228 236 Naomi Brinker Teelin
3 180.5 162 Joseph Aversa McElligott
4 179 215 Natalie Borne Coyle
5 178 598 Madeline Jeter Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD
6 170 699 Kate Lewis Culkin
7 142 233 Mairead Brickley Maple
8 141 565 Chloe Herrmann DeNogla - Ardmore
9 132.5 538 Alyssa Hall Boyle
10 126.5 175 Kylie Barrett Hurley
11 126 1037 Keelin Scanlon Dvorak Maple

511 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 18

Judged By: Lexa Hickey, NJ, Mark McCole, IRL, Noelle Curran, NJ

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:30 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 660 Kaylee Lamaine Jordan-Hunt
2 230 1108 Reilly Smith Bell
3 220 574 Erin Hoban McDade-Cara

512 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 20 / 2 yr

Judged By: Lexa Hickey, NJ, Mark McCole, IRL, Noelle Curran, NJ

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:26 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 539 Jessica Hall McElligott
2 205 1209 Maryam Volpe Paloma
3 190.5 846 Shannon Murray Sabo School
4 187 886 Olivia O'Hearn Maple

513 Men & Ladies Preliminary 2 Rounds 20 & Over

Perpetual Trophy - Dystonia Awareness Cup in Honor of Faith Irwin

Judged By: Lexa Hickey, NJ, Mark McCole, IRL, Noelle Curran, NJ

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:10 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 579 Gemma Hollister Broesler
2 206 995 Allison Romansky Teelin
3 200 1154 Morgan Sugg Tir na Nog - PA
4 185 265 Christine Callahan Inishfree

601 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Lexa Hickey, NJ, Mark McCole, IRL, Noelle Curran, NJ

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:44 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 133 Aristea Zehnacker Wick
2 230 166 Aoibhe Baillie Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 225 325 Sinead Cromie Schade
4 167 698 Emily Lewis Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
5 165 110 Paige Wilcox Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

602 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Perpetual Trophy - Jason Oswald memorial Cup

Judged By: Kerry Broderick, NY, Kiernan Rogers, ENG, Nicki Sack-Bayhurst, MD

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:50 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 216 Keira Boudewyns Doyle Corrigan
2 216 324 Niamh Cromie Schade
3 205 733 Carolyn Marshall Boyle
4 200 184 Savannah Beall Teelin
5 172 101 Madison Watson Rochester Academy

603 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 11

Perpetual Trophy - Resonance Audiology Perpetual Cup

Judged By: Lexa Hickey, NJ, Mark McCole, IRL, Noelle Curran, NJ

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:18 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 1062 Lizzie Shacklett McDade-Cara
2 221 761 Kiera Ann McDonagh Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 210 1079 Ashlyn Siek Wick-Hegarty
4 190 944 Natalie Raff Hooley
5 163 123 Avery Winters Hooley
6 152 626 Mia Kelly Hooley
7 150 1151 Nora Strohecker McDade-Cara
8 137 866 Keira Noonan Teelin

604 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 12

Perpetual Trophy - Martin Foot and Ankle

Judged By: Rose Fearon, ONT, Joe Seletski, NY, Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY

21 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:57 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 323 Ciara Cromie Schade
2 193 879 Ellie O'Connell O’Riain Academy
3 188 519 Michaela Greiman McDade-Cara
4 168 288 Lillian Cimbora Teelin
5 158.5 453 Bridget Foti Kotelnicki
6 155 969 Lauren Rendel McDade-Cara
7 152.5 619 Abigail Kelly Hooley
8 145.5 809 Ailismae Millar O’Riain Academy
9 141 430 Delaney Farrell O’Riain Academy
10 140 762 Molly McElroy McDade-Cara
11 135 676 Emily Laughlin McDade-Cara

605 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Kerry Broderick, NY, Kiernan Rogers, ENG, Nicki Sack-Bayhurst, MD

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:35 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 1165 Caitie Szyszko Heritage IDC
2 212 393 Abigail Dougherty McDade-Cara
3 193 664 Cassandra Belle Lang Rochester Academy
4 187 231 Isabelle Breslin Rhythm of Ireland
5 170 331 Megan Cummiskey Millennium - OH
6 156 316 Erin Coyle McDade-Cara
7 155 1026 Sarah Kate Ryan O’Riain Academy
8 137 835 Grace Mulholland McDade-Cara

606 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 14

Perpetual Trophy - Ella Rose Veilleux Memorial Cup

Judged By: Rose Fearon, ONT, Joe Seletski, NY, Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY

20 Entered, 1 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:01 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 221 945 Olivia Raff Hooley
2 220 385 Emma Donahoe Teelin
3 206 941 Michelle Quinn McElligott
4 187 659 Mary Lake Francis Academy
5 175 356 Mackenzie Dean McAleer-Paulson
6 161 742 Erin Mayn Broesler
7 156 1059 Lily Sebastian Teelin
8 149 212 Sophie Bonacci Scoil Rince Saoirse
9 145.5 392 Esme Dorsey Teelin
10 128 1164 Keira Swoyer Sabo School

607 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 15

Perpetual Trophy - Mary Alexander Memorial Cup

Judged By: Lexa Hickey, NJ, Mark McCole, IRL, Noelle Curran, NJ

32 Entered, 1 Withdrew, 16 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:01 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 322 Ailish Cromie Schade
2 215 937 Julia Puluka Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 193 432 Mikaila Farrell O’Riain Academy
4 172 540 Katie Hall Teelin
5 147 714 Gwenyth Lowery Kotelnicki
6 144.5 138 Bridget Adams Teelin
7 139 1104 Kalie Smith Teelin
8 134 529 Willow Hackett Drake
9 132 210 Emily Bollhorst Hurley
10 131 328 Caroline Crossed McDade-Cara
11 127.5 778 Delaney McKee Heritage IDC
12 125.5 933 Abigail Prosser Aisling Mor Academy
13 124.5 549 Katherine Hartmann Wick-Hegarty
14 112.5 1214 Gabby Wall McDonald School
15 104 417 Victoria English Francis Academy
16 102.5 1081 Emily Simanton Aisling Mor Academy

608 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Isabella Fogarty, IRL, Kiernan Rogers, ENG, Nicki Sack-Bayhurst, MD

25 Entered, 1 Withdrew, 12 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:26 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 625 Kiersten Kelly Kotelnicki
2 200 277 Isabella Carper Hooley
3 185 527 Hannah Gunn Walker Academy
4 177 693 Liza Levin Coyle
5 166 893 Megan O'Shea Francis Academy
6 155 391 Kiera Dorrian Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
7 152.5 715 Amber Luby Aisling Mor Academy
8 146 773 Emma McGuinn McDade-Cara
9 141 743 Myra Mayn Broesler
10 135.5 198 Norah Bice McDade-Cara
11 131 775 Maeve McIntyre Hurley
12 120 364 Shannon Dempsey Kavanagh-Porter-Warren Academy

609A Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 17

Judged By: Isabella Fogarty, IRL, Kiernan Rogers, ENG, Nicki Sack-Bayhurst, MD

23 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 12 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:39 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 1152 Audrey Sturgeon Millennium - OH
2 210 756 Annemarie McCoy Gallagher
3 193 185 Sophie Becker McAleer-Paulson
4 174 763 Emily McFadden Broesler
5 163 890 Fiona O'Rorke Bell
6 157 249 Angie Brunetti Emerald Isle Academy
7 146.5 341 Ailie Daley Griffith
8 138 716 Chiara Luepke Boyle
9 137 248 Lily Anne Bruer Aisling Mor Academy
10 133 372 Grace Devlin Sabo School
11 124 182 Molly Battista Hurley
12 122.5 692 Allison LeStrange Rochester Academy

609B Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 18

Judged By: Kate O'Neill-Wosczyna, PA, Kerry Broderick, NY, Moira McMahon, NY

19 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:27 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 811 Emily Miller O’Riain Academy
2 220 1142 Emily Steege Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD
3 210 1033 Alyssa Savard Teelin
4 186 853 Alexa Natale Aisling Mor Academy
5 162 273 Sarah Campeau Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
6 159 639 Katherine Kivimaki Boyle
7 153 685 Isabella Lechtenberg McDade-Cara
8 141 904 Teresa Oscilowski Coyle
9 129 718 Alison Lupton Egan Irish Dance Ohio
10 127 480 Gabriella Galoppo Teelin

610 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 20 / 2 yr

Judged By: Rose Fearon, ONT, Joe Seletski, NY, Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:03 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 757 Therese McCoy Gallagher
2 245 739 Savana Martin Hooley
3 195 638 Haylee Anna Kirk Sabo School
4 188 155 Katherine Atchison Jordan Hunt Irish Dance
5 158 799 Mariah Menanno Connick

611 Ladies Champion 3 Rounds 20 & Over

Perpetual Trophy - Press Family Perpetual

Judged By: Rose Fearon, ONT, Joe Seletski, NY, Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:50 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 593 Faith Ishler Hooley
2 235 492 Caitlin M. Giagnacova Aisling Mor Academy
3 181.5 208 Megan Blount Hooley
4 175 931 Sheila M. Powers Hagen-Kavanagh
5 159 434 Arden Fehlinger Sabo School
6 158 407 Natalie Ebeling-Koning Aisling Mor Academy
7 157 803 Sara Meserve Maple
8 148 156 Bridget Aul Bell

613 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 11 / 2 yr

Judged By: Kate O'Neill-Wosczyna, PA, Kerry Broderick, NY, Moira McMahon, NY

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:01 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 1129 Luke Sooy Emerald Isle
2 225 952 Arjun Ramachandran Teelin

614 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 13 / 2 yr

Judged By: Kate O'Neill-Wosczyna, PA, Kerry Broderick, NY, Moira McMahon, NY

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 8:57 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 898 Joel Ognissanti O’Riain Academy
2 250 785 Zachariah McLaughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

615 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 15 / 2 yr

Judged By: Rose Fearon, ONT, Joe Seletski, NY, Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY

3 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:22 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 891 Eamonn O'Shea O'Malley
2 225 478 Ryan Gallagher Sabo School
3 195 713 Connor Low Hurley