Hurley School Feis 2015

All Grade Results:

105R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 285 Caitlyn Pelkey Teelin

105LJ Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 285 Caitlyn Pelkey Teelin

106R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 276 Chloe Byard O'Connor
2 1173 Madelyn Smith Broesler
3 1165 Caitlyn Smith Broesler
4 447 Cedric Faust Teelin
4 460 Christian Patrick Flaherty-Zimmerman Teelin
4 779 Colleen McDarby Hurley
4 856 Molly Morrison Hurley
4 1239 Silke Torres McGrath

106LJ Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 276 Chloe Byard O'Connor
2 779 Colleen McDarby Hurley
3 856 Molly Morrison Hurley

107R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 790 Kathleen McGee Hurley
2 366 McKinley Davey Hunt
3 1246 Josephine Trumbauer Teelin
4 981 Chloe Claycomb Hester Academy
4 136 Evangeline Willcox McGrath
4 336 Haley Corkery Hurley
4 1054 Marielle Riordan Hurley
4 796 Saige McGonigle Hunt
4 512 Sarah Gilhooly Hurley
4 740 Scarlett Margiotta Hurley
4 720 Sofia Lopez Hurley

107LJ Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 366 McKinley Davey Hunt
2 1246 Josephine Trumbauer Teelin
2 790 Kathleen McGee Hurley
2 1014 Mia Rajkowski Hooley
2 720 Sofia Lopez Hurley
3 981 Chloe Claycomb Hester Academy
3 136 Evangeline Willcox McGrath
3 336 Haley Corkery Hurley
3 796 Saige McGonigle Hunt
3 740 Scarlett Margiotta Hurley

107SJ Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 276 Chloe Byard O'Connor
2 1014 Mia Rajkowski Hooley
3 136 Evangeline Willcox McGrath
3 366 McKinley Davey Hunt

108R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 339 Senan Corry Hunt
2 1250 Jazlene Ucanda Hurley
2 511 Jenna Gilhooly Hurley
3 576 Alexandra Homendy Baffa
3 687 Megan Lasek Hunt

108LJ Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 687 Megan Lasek Hunt
2 1250 Jazlene Ucanda Hurley
3 339 Senan Corry Hunt

108SJ Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 687 Megan Lasek Hunt
2 1250 Jazlene Ucanda Hurley

109R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1033 Annabelle Reed Cumascaigh
2 453 Elena Feuer Hurley
3 959 Emily Perry Baffa
3 617 Lindsey Johnson McGrath
4 575 Elizabeth Holt Hurley
4 466 Emma Flynn Baffa
4 546 Meghan Hanley Hurley
4 174 Skylar Altman Baffa

109LJ Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 617 Lindsey Johnson McGrath
2 453 Elena Feuer Hurley
3 959 Emily Perry Baffa

109SJ Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1033 Annabelle Reed Cumascaigh
2 959 Emily Perry Baffa
3 575 Elizabeth Holt Hurley

110R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 151 Madeleine Woolridge Baffa
2 452 Anna Feuer Hurley
2 534 Logan Guild Culkin
3 903 Catherine O'Driscoll Hurley
3 265 Erin Bryl Hunt
3 754 Mary May McGrath

110LJ Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 452 Anna Feuer Hurley
2 688 Autumn Lashmet Hunt
3 903 Catherine O'Driscoll Hurley
3 265 Erin Bryl Hunt

110SJ Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 903 Catherine O'Driscoll Hurley
2 452 Anna Feuer Hurley
3 688 Autumn Lashmet Hunt
3 265 Erin Bryl Hunt

111R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1190 Gabrielle Spencer Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
2 904 Meghan O'Driscoll Hurley
3 822 Savanna Meredith Hooley
4 275 Anne Kathleen Butler Hurley
4 1176 Meli Smith O'Neill-James
4 730 Trip Magwood McGrath

111LJ Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1190 Gabrielle Spencer Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
1 1176 Meli Smith O'Neill-James
2 904 Meghan O'Driscoll Hurley
2 730 Trip Magwood McGrath
3 275 Anne Kathleen Butler Hurley
3 822 Savanna Meredith Hooley

111SJ Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1190 Gabrielle Spencer Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
2 904 Meghan O'Driscoll Hurley
3 1176 Meli Smith O'Neill-James

112SJ Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1241 Anne Marie Trainor Hunt

113R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 855 Katelyn Morrison Hurley
2 1241 Anne Marie Trainor Hunt

113LJ Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 855 Katelyn Morrison Hurley
2 1241 Anne Marie Trainor Hunt

114R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 958 Iona Perrine Teelin
2 1052 Liam Riley Muggivan

114LJ Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 1052 Liam Riley Muggivan
2 958 Iona Perrine Teelin

114SJ Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 958 Iona Perrine Teelin

116R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1187 John Sparagowski Teelin

205SN Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 161 Garet Zagorski Southern Academy

205H Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 161 Garet Zagorski Southern Academy

206R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 161 Garet Zagorski Southern Academy
2 526 Delaney Greenwood Rince Na Sonas
3 744 Carolyn Marshall Boyle

206LJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 526 Delaney Greenwood Rince Na Sonas
2 161 Garet Zagorski Southern Academy
3 744 Carolyn Marshall Boyle

206SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 526 Delaney Greenwood Rince Na Sonas

206TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 526 Delaney Greenwood Rince Na Sonas
2 161 Garet Zagorski Southern Academy

207R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 197 Annabelle Baker Hunt
1 142 Avery Winters Hooley
2 1256 Maeve Vermette Forbes
3 1097 Ella Rzepecki Broesler
3 842 Genevieve Molnar Hurley
3 194 Rebekah Baffa Baffa

207LJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 1044 Aisling Reynolds McGrath
1 842 Genevieve Molnar Hurley
2 854 Gina Morrison Hurley
3 743 Anna Marshall Boyle
3 197 Annabelle Baker Hunt
3 1167 Claire Smith Cumascaigh
3 1256 Maeve Vermette Forbes

207SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 1044 Aisling Reynolds McGrath
2 142 Avery Winters Hooley
3 197 Annabelle Baker Hunt
3 842 Genevieve Molnar Hurley
3 1256 Maeve Vermette Forbes
4 854 Gina Morrison Hurley
4 194 Rebekah Baffa Baffa

207TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 197 Annabelle Baker Hunt
2 1044 Aisling Reynolds McGrath
3 629 Mia Kelly Hooley
4 1256 Maeve Vermette Forbes

207H Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 142 Avery Winters Hooley

208R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 837 Caoilfhionn Mitchell Teelin
2 266 Katherine Budowski Hunt
3 495 Avery Gannon Hurley
3 579 Avery Horrigan Muggivan
3 673 Nicholas Lalli McGrath
4 282 Charlotte Cain McGrath
4 374 Ena Dawson Walker Academy
4 215 Madeleine Berns Heritage IDC
4 650 Sadie Kleifges Hurley

208LJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 282 Charlotte Cain McGrath
2 266 Katherine Budowski Hunt
3 579 Avery Horrigan Muggivan
4 837 Caoilfhionn Mitchell Teelin
4 153 Clare Wroblewski Hurley
4 673 Nicholas Lalli McGrath
4 1225 Nora Tegeler Hurley
4 650 Sadie Kleifges Hurley

208SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 153 Clare Wroblewski Hurley
2 807 Clare McKeown McDade-Cara
2 650 Sadie Kleifges Hurley
3 266 Katherine Budowski Hunt
3 215 Madeleine Berns Heritage IDC
4 282 Charlotte Cain McGrath
4 1194 Morgyn Stack Cumascaigh
4 1225 Nora Tegeler Hurley

208TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 266 Katherine Budowski Hunt
2 215 Madeleine Berns Heritage IDC
2 673 Nicholas Lalli McGrath
3 374 Ena Dawson Walker Academy

208H Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 475 Natalee Fortin Walker Academy
2 424 Julia Dunn McGrath
3 1120 Charlotte Scalora Broesler

209R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1236 Kenna Tomillon Muggivan
2 195 Richard Baffa Baffa
3 603 Claire Jacobs Culkin
4 115 Anna Weaver McGrath
4 438 Eliza Esh Hurley
4 344 Ella Costello Boyle
4 182 Eowyn Angle Hunt
4 1074 Gianna Romano Teelin
4 956 Lexy Perdomo O'Grady-Quinlan
4 729 Lucy Maguire McHugh
4 966 Matthew Petie Murray

209LJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 518 Camille Gorman Teelin
2 115 Anna Weaver McGrath
2 1171 Keira Smith Cumascaigh
3 603 Claire Jacobs Culkin
3 729 Lucy Maguire McHugh
4 386 Annabelle Dennen Boyle
4 459 Aoife Flaherty-Zimmerman Teelin
4 1076 Declan Rooney Hurley
4 438 Eliza Esh Hurley
4 1074 Gianna Romano Teelin
4 244 Shannon Brickley Maple

209SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 729 Lucy Maguire McHugh
2 115 Anna Weaver McGrath
3 603 Claire Jacobs Culkin
3 438 Eliza Esh Hurley
3 1074 Gianna Romano Teelin
3 370 Isabella Davis Hunt
3 956 Lexy Perdomo O'Grady-Quinlan
3 244 Shannon Brickley Maple

209SN Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 1236 Kenna Tomillon Muggivan
2 579 Avery Horrigan Muggivan

209TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1236 Kenna Tomillon Muggivan
2 386 Annabelle Dennen Boyle
3 115 Anna Weaver McGrath
3 1078 Jayda Roth Boyle
3 672 Michaela Lalli McGrath
4 244 Shannon Brickley Maple

209H Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 883 Karen Nalls McGrath
2 1236 Kenna Tomillon Muggivan
3 386 Annabelle Dennen Boyle
4 244 Shannon Brickley Maple

210R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 133 Caitlyn White Hunt
2 750 Cate Matthews Teelin
2 338 Saoirse Corry Hunt
3 1047 Faith Richardson Baffa
3 124 Saoirse Adare Welch Maple
3 183 Teresa Arndt Baffa
4 214 Kira Bergan O'Connor
4 251 Lauren Broder Hurley
4 819 Rebecca Mello Hurley

210LJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 133 Caitlyn White Hunt
2 1047 Faith Richardson Baffa
2 214 Kira Bergan O'Connor
3 545 Ella Hankins Culkin
3 836 Jessica Missell O'Neill-James
3 105 Lucy Walton Hurley
3 124 Saoirse Adare Welch Maple
3 338 Saoirse Corry Hunt

210SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 133 Caitlyn White Hunt
1 545 Ella Hankins Culkin
2 214 Kira Bergan O'Connor
2 1053 Madison Riley Muggivan
2 338 Saoirse Corry Hunt
3 750 Cate Matthews Teelin
3 124 Saoirse Adare Welch Maple
3 183 Teresa Arndt Baffa

210TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 338 Saoirse Corry Hunt
2 1047 Faith Richardson Baffa
2 725 Mackenzie Lyman Rince Na Sonas
3 750 Cate Matthews Teelin
3 836 Jessica Missell O'Neill-James
3 183 Teresa Arndt Baffa

210H Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 725 Mackenzie Lyman Rince Na Sonas
2 1047 Faith Richardson Baffa
3 953 Lily Pearson O'Neill-James
3 832 Madison Miller Southern Academy
3 183 Teresa Arndt Baffa

211R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 563 Daniel Hester Hurley
2 199 Emily Baker Hurley
2 212 Kate Bellamy Southern Academy
3 437 Abigail Esh Hurley
3 699 Eileen Lee Duffy
3 1254 Lyla Vazquez O'Neill-James

211LJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 563 Daniel Hester Hurley
2 212 Kate Bellamy Southern Academy
3 1045 Grace Ann Reynolds O'Neill-James
4 699 Eileen Lee Duffy
4 920 Teagan O'Neill Cummins

211SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 199 Emily Baker Hurley
2 212 Kate Bellamy Southern Academy
3 1056 Samantha Ritter Teelin
3 920 Teagan O'Neill Cummins

211SN Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 1198 Delaney Starkey Muggivan

211TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 212 Kate Bellamy Southern Academy
2 1045 Grace Ann Reynolds O'Neill-James
3 973 Ashlynn Phillips Hester Academy
4 1127 Arlene Schindler Maple
4 1056 Samantha Ritter Teelin

211H Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1254 Lyla Vazquez O'Neill-James
2 1056 Samantha Ritter Teelin
3 712 Jillian Lincoln Rochester Academy

212R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 938 Tessa Orwat Boyle
2 1094 Nina Ruiz Maple
3 106 Savannah Walton Hurley

212LJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1094 Nina Ruiz Maple
2 1031 Magnus Redding Duffy
3 112 Clara Watkins O'Grady-Quinlan

212SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1094 Nina Ruiz Maple
2 106 Savannah Walton Hurley
3 112 Clara Watkins O'Grady-Quinlan

212TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1094 Nina Ruiz Maple
2 695 Gabriella Lawson Teelin
3 968 Brenna Pfeifer Rhythm of Ireland

212H Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 553 Claire Harris Culkin
2 938 Tessa Orwat Boyle
3 968 Brenna Pfeifer Rhythm of Ireland
3 1094 Nina Ruiz Maple

213R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 143 Isabel Wischmeier McGrath
2 671 Joseph Lalli McGrath
3 497 Matt Gareau McGrath

213LJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 671 Joseph Lalli McGrath
2 497 Matt Gareau McGrath
3 143 Isabel Wischmeier McGrath

213TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 671 Joseph Lalli McGrath
2 1015 Josephine Rakow Culkin
3 143 Isabel Wischmeier McGrath

214R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 508 Libby Gerry Hunt
2 586 Sophia Hrabinski Hunt
3 383 Kathryn DeLosSantos Cumascaigh

214LJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 383 Kathryn DeLosSantos Cumascaigh
2 586 Sophia Hrabinski Hunt
3 508 Libby Gerry Hunt

214SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 508 Libby Gerry Hunt
2 383 Kathryn DeLosSantos Cumascaigh
3 143 Isabel Wischmeier McGrath
4 586 Sophia Hrabinski Hunt

214TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 586 Sophia Hrabinski Hunt
2 383 Kathryn DeLosSantos Cumascaigh
3 508 Libby Gerry Hunt

214H Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 1026 Julia Reardon Muggivan
2 383 Kathryn DeLosSantos Cumascaigh

215R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 472 Sarah Ford Hunt
2 759 Allison McAndrew Southern Academy

215LJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 1162 Abbey Smith Hunt

216SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 813 Mary McLaughlin McGrath

216H Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 759 Allison McAndrew Southern Academy
2 813 Mary McLaughlin McGrath

307R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1044 Aisling Reynolds McGrath
2 711 Josephine Liberta Broesler
3 290 Aine Carey Flynn
3 1019 Elizabeth Ranaghan Teelin

307LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 711 Josephine Liberta Broesler
2 277 Anneliese Cabral Southern Academy
3 1019 Elizabeth Ranaghan Teelin
4 290 Aine Carey Flynn

307SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 711 Josephine Liberta Broesler
2 290 Aine Carey Flynn
3 1037 Madelyn Reilley Broesler
4 1167 Claire Smith Cumascaigh

307TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 711 Josephine Liberta Broesler
2 1019 Elizabeth Ranaghan Teelin
3 277 Anneliese Cabral Southern Academy

307H Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 277 Anneliese Cabral Southern Academy
2 711 Josephine Liberta Broesler
2 1037 Madelyn Reilley Broesler

308R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1191 Catherine Springer McGrath
2 625 Abigail Kelly Hooley
2 485 Charles Galczynski Hurley
2 991 Natalie Pronk Muggivan
3 1120 Charlotte Scalora Broesler
3 1175 Mason Smith Cumascaigh

308LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 991 Natalie Pronk Muggivan
2 493 Lily Galoppo Teelin
3 485 Charles Galczynski Hurley
3 979 Elle Pickard Boyle
3 228 Katie Bollhorst Hurley

308SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1120 Charlotte Scalora Broesler
2 424 Julia Dunn McGrath
3 1191 Catherine Springer McGrath
4 625 Abigail Kelly Hooley
4 223 Bridget Anne Blaszak Muggivan
4 682 Kate Laragy Boyle

308SN Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 991 Natalie Pronk Muggivan
2 223 Bridget Anne Blaszak Muggivan
3 1120 Charlotte Scalora Broesler
3 711 Josephine Liberta Broesler

308TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 625 Abigail Kelly Hooley
2 769 Abigail McCarty Celtic Academy - OH
3 1013 Annabelle Rajkowski Hooley
3 228 Katie Bollhorst Hurley
3 991 Natalie Pronk Muggivan
4 799 Claire McGrellis McHugh

308H Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 625 Abigail Kelly Hooley
2 769 Abigail McCarty Celtic Academy - OH
3 991 Natalie Pronk Muggivan

309R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 562 Kiera Henson Coyle
2 993 Claire Quinn Culkin
2 1211 Kathleen Strohecker McDade-Cara
3 946 Brenna Patchin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 232 Caroline Botti Hurley
3 1171 Keira Smith Cumascaigh
3 364 Liam Darnell Culkin
4 160 Aidan Zagorski Southern Academy
4 150 Cordelia Woolery Hurley
4 1142 Jacob Shahzad Muggivan

309LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1236 Kenna Tomillon Muggivan
2 364 Liam Darnell Culkin
3 446 Eva Farris Celtic Academy - OH
3 1169 Juliauna Smith Walker Academy
3 562 Kiera Henson Coyle
4 232 Caroline Botti Hurley
4 993 Claire Quinn Culkin
4 1215 Fiona Sullivan Boyle
4 1012 Grayson Raiford Hurley
4 1078 Jayda Roth Boyle

309SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1169 Juliauna Smith Walker Academy
2 707 Alyssa Libasci Walker Academy
2 150 Cordelia Woolery Hurley
2 446 Eva Farris Celtic Academy - OH
2 1012 Grayson Raiford Hurley
3 569 Allison Hiller Culkin
3 883 Karen Nalls McGrath
3 562 Kiera Henson Coyle

309TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 609 Marisa James-Le Culkin
2 1169 Juliauna Smith Walker Academy
3 1092 Sophia Roy Maple
4 946 Brenna Patchin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 446 Eva Farris Celtic Academy - OH
4 1012 Grayson Raiford Hurley
4 883 Karen Nalls McGrath
4 871 Molly Murphy McGrath
4 948 Noah Patton Carle

309H Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1142 Jacob Shahzad Muggivan
2 477 Emma Francis Boyle
2 871 Molly Murphy McGrath
2 948 Noah Patton Carle
3 707 Alyssa Libasci Walker Academy
3 446 Eva Farris Celtic Academy - OH
3 1215 Fiona Sullivan Boyle

310RA Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1261 Maeve Vernon Kotelnicki
2 1216 Molly Sullivan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 722 Connor Low Hurley
3 1053 Madison Riley Muggivan
3 510 Riley Giblin Hooley
4 1198 Delaney Starkey Muggivan
4 414 Esme Dorsey Teelin
4 464 Molly Flanagan McAleer

310RB Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 670 Emma Lacy O'Neill-James
2 176 Chloe Amberman Hurley
2 1021 Emily Ranaghan Teelin
2 433 Helen Grace Emerick Hurley
3 110 Corinne Wasson Hurley
3 422 elisa duffy Maple
3 295 Grace Cassidy Hurley
3 832 Madison Miller Southern Academy
3 662 Marin Kriner Teelin

310LJA Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 354 Maire Crooks Teelin
2 722 Connor Low Hurley
2 414 Esme Dorsey Teelin
2 725 Mackenzie Lyman Rince Na Sonas
3 935 Faith Ceilia Orashen Marie Moore
3 1216 Molly Sullivan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

310LJB Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 110 Corinne Wasson Hurley
2 910 Emily O'Hearn Maple
2 670 Emma Lacy O'Neill-James
3 481 Hadley Frazier Hurley
4 295 Grace Cassidy Hurley
4 433 Helen Grace Emerick Hurley

310SJA Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 335 Ceili Corey McAleer
2 1263 Gianna Volpe Paloma
2 857 Maddy Moss Culkin
3 1198 Delaney Starkey Muggivan
3 935 Faith Ceilia Orashen Marie Moore
4 1071 Annalyse Rodriguez Boyle
4 1261 Maeve Vernon Kotelnicki
4 354 Maire Crooks Teelin

310SJB Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 670 Emma Lacy O'Neill-James
2 295 Grace Cassidy Hurley
2 1144 Katie Sheetz Hurley
3 910 Emily O'Hearn Maple
3 1021 Emily Ranaghan Teelin
3 429 Kilian Dziepak O'Neill-James

310SN Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 670 Emma Lacy O'Neill-James
1 1142 Jacob Shahzad Muggivan
2 1053 Madison Riley Muggivan

310TJA Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 722 Connor Low Hurley
1 935 Faith Ceilia Orashen Marie Moore
2 1198 Delaney Starkey Muggivan
2 481 Hadley Frazier Hurley
3 910 Emily O'Hearn Maple
3 857 Maddy Moss Culkin

310TJB Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1139 Claire Sengbusch Culkin
2 176 Chloe Amberman Hurley
2 295 Grace Cassidy Hurley
3 422 elisa duffy Maple
3 433 Helen Grace Emerick Hurley
3 105 Lucy Walton Hurley

310H Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 722 Connor Low Hurley
2 451 Jane Ferry O'Neill-James
3 481 Hadley Frazier Hurley
4 906 Cadyn O'Halloran Teelin
4 110 Corinne Wasson Hurley
4 1198 Delaney Starkey Muggivan
4 433 Helen Grace Emerick Hurley
4 857 Maddy Moss Culkin
4 354 Maire Crooks Teelin

311RA Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1223 Samantha Tate Culkin
2 973 Ashlynn Phillips Hester Academy
2 697 Elizabeth Leca Culkin
2 190 Gabrielle Avendt Hurley
3 241 Caroline Bresson Teelin
3 1230 Emma Thurber Teelin
3 745 Lydia Marshall Boyle

311RB Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1179 Caitlyn Snow Hurley
2 971 Isabella Anna Philipp McDade-Cara
2 288 Maeve Campbell Hurley
3 879 Christa Nalda Maple
3 1061 Erin Roberts Teelin
3 691 Piper Laudeman Teelin
3 876 Siobhan Murray Broesler
4 434 Alexandra Emerson McGrath
4 914 Alexandra O'Keeffe Boyle
4 1127 Arlene Schindler Maple
4 593 Jack Hutchison Armstrong Academy
4 250 Meghan Briskey McGrath

311LJA Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 368 Emily Davies Teelin
2 770 Annabelle McCarty Celtic Academy - OH
2 190 Gabrielle Avendt Hurley
2 745 Lydia Marshall Boyle
3 828 Anna Miller Culkin
3 522 Madelyn Goyet Walker Academy
3 1207 Meghan Stone Duffy

311LJB Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 582 Allison Howlett Duffy
2 721 Ainsley Lord Walker Academy
2 886 Doris Nelson Teelin
2 515 Spencer Goldberg Hurley
3 434 Alexandra Emerson McGrath
3 1179 Caitlyn Snow Hurley
3 524 Lily Green Culkin

311SJA Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 190 Gabrielle Avendt Hurley
2 113 Caitlin Watson O'Neill-James
3 141 Teagan Winn Baffa
4 770 Annabelle McCarty Celtic Academy - OH
4 172 Arianna Allen Kilkenny Academy of Irish Dance
4 368 Emily Davies Teelin
4 234 Katie Boyle Teelin
4 745 Lydia Marshall Boyle
4 522 Madelyn Goyet Walker Academy

311SJB Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 582 Allison Howlett Duffy
2 303 Shea Cencula Broesler
3 288 Maeve Campbell Hurley
4 1179 Caitlyn Snow Hurley
4 992 Caroline Quinn Culkin
4 551 Catherine Harper Teelin
4 798 Ciara McGrellis McHugh
4 401 Emma Doherty Walker Academy
4 1061 Erin Roberts Teelin

311SN Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 947 Ella Patchin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 1233 Bronwyn Titus-Rogan O'Neill-James

311TJA Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 607 Ellie Jahr Southern Academy
2 190 Gabrielle Avendt Hurley
2 141 Teagan Winn Baffa
3 828 Anna Miller Culkin
3 172 Arianna Allen Kilkenny Academy of Irish Dance
3 895 Katherine Nugent Flynn
3 234 Katie Boyle Teelin

311TJB Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 401 Emma Doherty Walker Academy
2 113 Caitlin Watson O'Neill-James
3 798 Ciara McGrellis McHugh
3 897 Fiona O'Connell Hurley
4 721 Ainsley Lord Walker Academy
4 434 Alexandra Emerson McGrath
4 593 Jack Hutchison Armstrong Academy
4 501 Lily Garretson McGrath
4 250 Meghan Briskey McGrath

311HA Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 141 Teagan Winn Baffa
2 607 Ellie Jahr Southern Academy
3 828 Anna Miller Culkin
3 241 Caroline Bresson Teelin
4 172 Arianna Allen Kilkenny Academy of Irish Dance
4 697 Elizabeth Leca Culkin
4 368 Emily Davies Teelin
4 1223 Samantha Tate Culkin

311HB Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 401 Emma Doherty Walker Academy
2 113 Caitlin Watson O'Neill-James
3 721 Ainsley Lord Walker Academy
3 288 Maeve Campbell Hurley
3 303 Shea Cencula Broesler
4 967 Aidan Pfeifer Rhythm of Ireland
4 897 Fiona O'Connell Hurley
4 593 Jack Hutchison Armstrong Academy
4 250 Meghan Briskey McGrath

312R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 140 Piper Winn Baffa
2 714 Caitlyn Lloyd Walker Academy
2 399 Emma Dobias Walker Academy
2 847 Isabella Morais Coyle
3 1057 Catherine Rizzo Hurley
3 157 Emma Young Culkin
4 553 Claire Harris Culkin
4 365 Eleanor Dauernheim Culkin
4 674 Theresa Lalli McGrath

312LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 846 Sanna Moore Culkin
2 1057 Catherine Rizzo Hurley
3 733 Kirstina Mandable Boyle
4 811 Claire McLaughlin Boyle
4 476 Michala Found Hurley
4 734 Rachel Manion Duffy

312SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 140 Piper Winn Baffa
2 1057 Catherine Rizzo Hurley
2 657 Madison Kramer Muggivan
3 399 Emma Dobias Walker Academy
3 1123 Juliana Schafer Hooley
4 714 Caitlyn Lloyd Walker Academy
4 220 Emily Bills McGrath
4 847 Isabella Morais Coyle
4 734 Rachel Manion Duffy
4 674 Theresa Lalli McGrath

312TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 140 Piper Winn Baffa
2 158 Emmalee Young Hester Academy
3 245 Audrey Brienza Bell
3 714 Caitlyn Lloyd Walker Academy
3 811 Claire McLaughlin Boyle
3 847 Isabella Morais Coyle
3 1123 Juliana Schafer Hooley
4 365 Eleanor Dauernheim Culkin

312H Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 140 Piper Winn Baffa
2 714 Caitlyn Lloyd Walker Academy
2 399 Emma Dobias Walker Academy
2 233 paige boyland Hurley
3 811 Claire McLaughlin Boyle
3 994 Genna Quinn Teelin
3 733 Kirstina Mandable Boyle
3 1034 Paige Reed Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

313R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 724 Chiara Luepke Boyle
2 989 Ava Proehl Southern Academy
2 1244 Jenny Trombley Broesler
3 692 Abby Lauer Hooley
3 428 Grace Dwyer O'Neill-James
3 970 Sarah Philben Southern Academy
4 1072 Annabel Rogers Culkin
4 1217 Annika Sutherland Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
4 542 Elizabeth Haley Culkin
4 490 Morgan Galloway Maple

313LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1026 Julia Reardon Muggivan
2 724 Chiara Luepke Boyle
2 1244 Jenny Trombley Broesler
2 362 Susanna Daniels Southern Academy
3 1015 Josephine Rakow Culkin
3 514 Riley Gleason Cummins

313SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 724 Chiara Luepke Boyle
1 1244 Jenny Trombley Broesler
2 1049 Aela Riley Culkin
2 581 Isabella Hosang Cumascaigh
2 307 Julia Chehab Maple
3 521 Caitlyn Goyet Walker Academy
3 352 Caroline Cristofaro Boyle
3 490 Morgan Galloway Maple
3 362 Susanna Daniels Southern Academy
4 692 Abby Lauer Hooley
4 514 Riley Gleason Cummins

313SN Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1244 Jenny Trombley Broesler

313TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 970 Sarah Philben Southern Academy
2 542 Elizabeth Haley Culkin
3 502 Lucy Garretson McGrath
4 692 Abby Lauer Hooley
4 543 Alyssa Hall Boyle
4 989 Ava Proehl Southern Academy
4 521 Caitlyn Goyet Walker Academy
4 352 Caroline Cristofaro Boyle
4 724 Chiara Luepke Boyle
4 1032 Peyton Redfield Clann Lir Academy

313H Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1072 Annabel Rogers Culkin
1 514 Riley Gleason Cummins
2 1244 Jenny Trombley Broesler
3 156 Addison Young Boyle
3 724 Chiara Luepke Boyle
3 831 Emma Miller O'Neill-James
4 1217 Annika Sutherland Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
4 360 Katherine Curtis McGrath
4 248 Naomi Brinker Teelin

314R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 1214 Bridget Sullivan McAleer
2 1025 Zoe Reading Teelin
3 128 Kitty Welsh Rhythm of Ireland
4 1195 Molly Stamets Culkin
4 905 Nancy O'Gara Culkin

314LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 1214 Bridget Sullivan McAleer
2 1025 Zoe Reading Teelin
3 761 Dinah McCahan Duffy

314SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 1199 Ann Staskin Walker Academy
1 1102 Bianca Sanchez Hurley
2 902 Colleen O'Donnell Hurley
2 432 Sophie Elhallal Hurley
3 1214 Bridget Sullivan McAleer
3 761 Dinah McCahan Duffy
3 393 Juliana DeVost Hurley

314TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 761 Dinah McCahan Duffy
2 1102 Bianca Sanchez Hurley
3 785 Quincy McElhaney Culkin
4 393 Juliana DeVost Hurley
4 261 Miranda Brown Inis Cairde

314H Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 1199 Ann Staskin Walker Academy
2 217 Amanda Betts Teelin
2 1102 Bianca Sanchez Hurley
3 1214 Bridget Sullivan McAleer
3 261 Miranda Brown Inis Cairde

315R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 337 Sophie Corrigan Teelin
2 1238 Katia Torres McGrath
3 812 Margaret McLaughlin Boyle
3 1262 Smith Violet McGrath
3 826 Taylor Mikels Celtic Academy - OH

315LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 812 Margaret McLaughlin Boyle
2 440 Sarah Fadlaoui Teelin
3 1262 Smith Violet McGrath

315SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 606 Graysen rose Jahangiri Hurley
2 224 Erin Blood McGrath
3 866 Ciara Mulvihill Culkin
3 614 Megan Jenkins Boyle
3 337 Sophie Corrigan Teelin

315TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 1238 Katia Torres McGrath
2 337 Sophie Corrigan Teelin
3 224 Erin Blood McGrath
4 1125 Lexie Scharnberger Culkin
4 826 Taylor Mikels Celtic Academy - OH

315H Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 292 Gillian Carr Hurley
2 1248 Brigit Turner McGrath
3 614 Megan Jenkins Boyle
3 337 Sophie Corrigan Teelin

316R Boys & Girls Novice Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 398 Natalie Disque Hurley
2 758 Mei Ling McAfee Culkin
3 987 Jennifer Preston O'Neill-James

316LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 624 Mikaela Keithley Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
2 813 Mary McLaughlin McGrath
2 758 Mei Ling McAfee Culkin

316SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1122 Jennica Schafer Hooley
2 622 Rachel Joy Hurley
3 962 Darby Peters Maple

316TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1177 Rebecca Smith O'Neill-James
2 1073 Jordyn Rolniak Celtic Academy - OH
2 398 Natalie Disque Hurley
3 987 Jennifer Preston O'Neill-James

316H Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 675 Katherine Lalos Culkin
2 651 Helena Klimon Baffa
3 624 Mikaela Keithley Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD

408R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 863 Bridget Mullarkey Southern Academy
2 979 Elle Pickard Boyle
3 769 Abigail McCarty Celtic Academy - OH
4 297 Emilia Castaneda Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 787 Molly McElroy Cummins

408SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 787 Molly McElroy Cummins
2 527 Michaela Greiman Cummins
3 769 Abigail McCarty Celtic Academy - OH
4 979 Elle Pickard Boyle

408TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 527 Michaela Greiman Cummins
2 1191 Catherine Springer McGrath
3 979 Elle Pickard Boyle
3 297 Emilia Castaneda Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

408H Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 297 Emilia Castaneda Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 863 Bridget Mullarkey Southern Academy
3 1191 Catherine Springer McGrath

409R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 323 Emma Comer Celtic Academy - OH
2 975 Hannah Phillips Scariff
2 1158 Mary Slawson Baffa
3 416 Abigail Dougherty McAleer
3 457 Camryn Flaherty McGrath

409SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1092 Sophia Roy Maple
2 457 Camryn Flaherty McGrath
3 323 Emma Comer Celtic Academy - OH
3 609 Marisa James-Le Culkin
4 975 Hannah Phillips Scariff
4 294 Shauna Carthy Kotelnicki

409TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 323 Emma Comer Celtic Academy - OH
2 416 Abigail Dougherty McAleer
3 457 Camryn Flaherty McGrath

409H Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 323 Emma Comer Celtic Academy - OH
2 975 Hannah Phillips Scariff
3 416 Abigail Dougherty McAleer
3 457 Camryn Flaherty McGrath
3 556 Maeve Hartley Boyle

410RA Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 293 Madeline Carroll Baffa
2 681 Addison Laragy Boyle
2 403 Elaina Dongieux Southern Academy
3 1228 Gillian Tepe Teelin
3 873 Kathleen Murray Broesler
3 768 Moira McCardell Broesler

410RB Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 451 Jane Ferry O'Neill-James
2 572 Carolyn Hoagland Boyle
2 474 Jessica Fortin Walker Academy
3 580 Evanne Horrigan Muggivan
3 148 Mathisen Wood Walker Academy

410SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 681 Addison Laragy Boyle
1 451 Jane Ferry O'Neill-James
2 580 Evanne Horrigan Muggivan
2 474 Jessica Fortin Walker Academy
2 1137 Lily Sebastian Teelin
3 906 Cadyn O'Halloran Teelin
3 481 Hadley Frazier Hurley
3 1159 Jordan Slovensky Schade
3 293 Madeline Carroll Baffa
3 662 Marin Kriner Teelin
3 957 Neyani Perez Cumascaigh

410TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 572 Carolyn Hoagland Boyle
1 1137 Lily Sebastian Teelin
2 1266 Eammon Walker Baffa
2 965 Kathryn Petie Murray
2 148 Mathisen Wood Walker Academy
2 957 Neyani Perez Cumascaigh
3 1021 Emily Ranaghan Teelin
3 1161 Gavin Smigel O'Neill-James
3 1263 Gianna Volpe Paloma
3 451 Jane Ferry O'Neill-James
3 1159 Jordan Slovensky Schade
3 1144 Katie Sheetz Hurley

410H Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 965 Kathryn Petie Murray
2 1266 Eammon Walker Baffa
2 403 Elaina Dongieux Southern Academy
2 293 Madeline Carroll Baffa
3 681 Addison Laragy Boyle
3 873 Kathleen Murray Broesler
3 957 Neyani Perez Cumascaigh
4 572 Carolyn Hoagland Boyle
4 176 Chloe Amberman Hurley
4 1139 Claire Sengbusch Culkin
4 1263 Gianna Volpe Paloma

411RA Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 607 Ellie Jahr Southern Academy
2 967 Aidan Pfeifer Rhythm of Ireland
2 201 Kathleen Baldwin Celtic Academy
3 1130 Rachel Schneider Richens-Timm
4 196 Cassidy Bahel Teelin
4 504 Eleanor Gaugh Boyle
4 315 Ella Clingenpeel Walker Academy

411RB Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 401 Emma Doherty Walker Academy
1 303 Shea Cencula Broesler
2 458 Morgan Flaherty McGrath
2 843 Rosa Montanaro Muggivan
3 829 Elizabeth Miller Hurley
3 155 Maya Yapur Hurley

411SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 843 Rosa Montanaro Muggivan
2 196 Cassidy Bahel Teelin
3 829 Elizabeth Miller Hurley
4 697 Elizabeth Leca Culkin
4 315 Ella Clingenpeel Walker Academy
4 607 Ellie Jahr Southern Academy
4 810 Gwen McKeown Boyle
4 201 Kathleen Baldwin Celtic Academy
4 155 Maya Yapur Hurley
4 1130 Rachel Schneider Richens-Timm
4 1223 Samantha Tate Culkin

411TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 810 Gwen McKeown Boyle
2 967 Aidan Pfeifer Rhythm of Ireland
2 1170 Kalie Smith Teelin
3 610 Catherine Jans Southern Academy
3 1061 Erin Roberts Teelin
3 201 Kathleen Baldwin Celtic Academy
3 303 Shea Cencula Broesler
4 196 Cassidy Bahel Teelin
4 829 Elizabeth Miller Hurley
4 458 Morgan Flaherty McGrath
4 876 Siobhan Murray Broesler

411H Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1170 Kalie Smith Teelin
2 610 Catherine Jans Southern Academy
2 201 Kathleen Baldwin Celtic Academy
2 1206 Riley Stile Teelin
3 829 Elizabeth Miller Hurley
3 895 Katherine Nugent Flynn
3 155 Maya Yapur Hurley
3 458 Morgan Flaherty McGrath
3 843 Rosa Montanaro Muggivan
3 876 Siobhan Murray Broesler

412RA Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 280 Bonnie Caden Teelin
1 118 Meghan Weaver Walker Academy
2 939 Annabelle Osborne Maple
2 138 Caitlynn Williams Teelin
3 733 Kirstina Mandable Boyle
3 226 Samantha Bohl Coyle
3 405 Shawn Dongieux Southern Academy

412RB Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 158 Emmalee Young Hester Academy
2 313 Amelia Clemens Maple
3 1181 Amy Sobocinski Maple
3 1146 Camille Shepherd McGrath
3 410 Erin Doolan Rhythm of Ireland
3 355 Hannah Crow McTeggart -Oklahoma
3 1180 Máire Snyder Broesler

412SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1034 Paige Reed Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 253 Madelyn Brosan Southern Academy
2 118 Meghan Weaver Walker Academy
2 226 Samantha Bohl Coyle
3 1251 Ana Vader Teelin
3 280 Bonnie Caden Teelin
3 882 Brigid Nalls McGrath
3 1146 Camille Shepherd McGrath
3 1055 Erin Ritchie McAleer
3 1066 Grace Roche Hurley
3 355 Hannah Crow McTeggart -Oklahoma

412TJA Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1251 Ana Vader Teelin
2 253 Madelyn Brosan Southern Academy
3 138 Caitlynn Williams Teelin
3 118 Meghan Weaver Walker Academy
3 405 Shawn Dongieux Southern Academy

412TJB Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 882 Brigid Nalls McGrath
2 1066 Grace Roche Hurley
3 1163 Aneliese Smith Teelin
3 727 Erin Lyons Maple
3 657 Madison Kramer Muggivan
3 1180 Máire Snyder Broesler

412HA Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 841 Collette Molnar Hurley
2 253 Madelyn Brosan Southern Academy
2 405 Shawn Dongieux Southern Academy
3 220 Emily Bills McGrath
3 226 Samantha Bohl Coyle

412HB Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 882 Brigid Nalls McGrath
2 1251 Ana Vader Teelin
2 1066 Grace Roche Hurley
3 1146 Camille Shepherd McGrath
3 541 Tristan Hale Hurley
4 1181 Amy Sobocinski Maple
4 355 Hannah Crow McTeggart -Oklahoma

413RA Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 559 Marie Grace Heisler Boyle
2 1247 Aislinn Turner McGrath
2 439 Ciara Evans Bell
3 156 Addison Young Boyle
3 230 Natalie Borne Coyle
4 1134 Cate Schultz Culkin
4 628 Mairead Kelly Coyle

413RB Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 239 Emily Brenner McGrath
2 231 Kya Bosserman Muggivan
2 716 Sydney Loewy Bell
3 1065 Annie Robinson Celtic Academy - OH
3 307 Julia Chehab Maple
4 751 Delaney Mavica Hunt
4 246 Rose Brienza Bell

413SJA Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 439 Ciara Evans Bell
1 1235 Gemma Tolomeo Broesler
2 542 Elizabeth Haley Culkin
3 1247 Aislinn Turner McGrath
3 989 Ava Proehl Southern Academy
4 248 Naomi Brinker Teelin

413SJB Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 246 Rose Brienza Bell
2 751 Delaney Mavica Hunt
2 231 Kya Bosserman Muggivan
2 716 Sydney Loewy Bell
2 587 Taylor Hufford Muggivan
3 1257 Abigail Vernon Kotelnicki
3 543 Alyssa Hall Boyle
3 239 Emily Brenner McGrath
3 462 Maggie Flanagan McAleer

413TJA Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1134 Cate Schultz Culkin
2 1049 Aela Riley Culkin
2 243 Mairead Brickley Maple
3 1247 Aislinn Turner McGrath
3 439 Ciara Evans Bell
3 1235 Gemma Tolomeo Broesler
3 983 Madeline Pomrink Duffy

413TJB Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 751 Delaney Mavica Hunt
2 1065 Annie Robinson Celtic Academy - OH
2 239 Emily Brenner McGrath
2 462 Maggie Flanagan McAleer
3 231 Kya Bosserman Muggivan
3 246 Rose Brienza Bell

413H Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1065 Annie Robinson Celtic Academy - OH
1 628 Mairead Kelly Coyle
2 1235 Gemma Tolomeo Broesler
2 246 Rose Brienza Bell
2 716 Sydney Loewy Bell
3 1049 Aela Riley Culkin
3 1134 Cate Schultz Culkin
3 983 Madeline Pomrink Duffy
3 559 Marie Grace Heisler Boyle
3 1226 Megan Teitel Boyle
4 989 Ava Proehl Southern Academy
4 581 Isabella Hosang Cumascaigh

414R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 859 Annabel Mudge O'Neill-James
2 164 Abby Adams Boyle
2 255 Megan Brosan Southern Academy
3 329 Catie Connolly Culkin
3 432 Sophie Elhallal Hurley
4 154 Julianna Yapur Hurley
4 1205 Lily Stewart Duffy
4 185 Taylor Asbell Southern Academy

414SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 154 Julianna Yapur Hurley
2 656 Joy Koolbeck Teelin
3 217 Amanda Betts Teelin
3 187 Bridget Atkinson Boyle
3 530 Caroline Griffin Boyle
3 644 Catherine Kinkopf Teelin
3 329 Catie Connolly Culkin
3 1205 Lily Stewart Duffy

414TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 1178 Campbell Snoddy Teelin
2 689 Lucy Laudeman Teelin
2 255 Megan Brosan Southern Academy
3 164 Abby Adams Boyle
4 859 Annabel Mudge O'Neill-James
4 329 Catie Connolly Culkin
4 902 Colleen O'Donnell Hurley
4 656 Joy Koolbeck Teelin
4 933 Raegan Onizuk Cumascaigh

414H Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 933 Raegan Onizuk Cumascaigh
2 656 Joy Koolbeck Teelin
2 689 Lucy Laudeman Teelin
2 432 Sophie Elhallal Hurley
3 859 Annabel Mudge O'Neill-James
3 902 Colleen O'Donnell Hurley
3 393 Juliana DeVost Hurley
3 154 Julianna Yapur Hurley
3 305 Krithi Chakrapani Maple
3 255 Megan Brosan Southern Academy

415R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 887 Elizabeth Nelson Teelin
1 486 Stasha Galczynski Culkin
2 179 Callie Andrew Teelin
2 1125 Lexie Scharnberger Culkin
2 912 Olivia O'Hearn Maple
2 225 Shannon Bodin Teelin
3 964 James Petie Murray
3 328 Katherine Conner Boyle
3 421 Lauren DuBois Duffy
3 986 Rachel Pratt Walker Academy

415SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 328 Katherine Conner Boyle
2 411 Shenan Doolan Rhythm of Ireland
2 486 Stasha Galczynski Culkin
3 114 Lydia Watson O'Neill-James
3 912 Olivia O'Hearn Maple
4 312 Alyssa Claycomb Hester Academy
4 179 Callie Andrew Teelin
4 120 Caris Weilenmann O'Neill-James
4 1192 Grace Spurrier Cummins
4 421 Lauren DuBois Duffy
4 1265 Maryam Volpe Paloma

415TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 486 Stasha Galczynski Culkin
2 312 Alyssa Claycomb Hester Academy
2 120 Caris Weilenmann O'Neill-James
2 1188 Claire Sparks Culkin
2 986 Rachel Pratt Walker Academy
3 292 Gillian Carr Hurley
3 1192 Grace Spurrier Cummins
3 302 Jordan Cencula Hurley
3 421 Lauren DuBois Duffy
3 159 Tyler Young Culkin

415H Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 328 Katherine Conner Boyle
2 395 Adeline Dietrich O'Neill-James
2 1192 Grace Spurrier Cummins
3 964 James Petie Murray
3 302 Jordan Cencula Hurley
3 114 Lydia Watson O'Neill-James

416RA Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1252 Emma Vansuch Celtic Academy - OH
2 520 Kelly Ann Gould Walker Academy
2 122 Natalie Welber Culkin
3 963 Hallie Petie An Daire Academy
3 561 Julianna Henneberg Teelin
3 706 Sarah Levitt Culkin

416RB Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 916 Abigail O'Neal Cumascaigh
2 1232 Taylor Titi Baffa
3 803 Katelin McHale Baffa
3 210 Samantha Beach O'Neill-James
4 839 Alexandra Modzelewski Muggivan
4 449 Jessica Ferguson Hunt
4 872 Rebecca Murphy Culkin

416SJA Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 520 Kelly Ann Gould Walker Academy
2 891 Anna Nolte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 963 Hallie Petie An Daire Academy
3 1252 Emma Vansuch Celtic Academy - OH
3 865 Madeline Mulligan Coyle
3 872 Rebecca Murphy Culkin

416SJB Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 210 Samantha Beach O'Neill-James
2 420 Cailey Drake O'Neill-James
2 379 Sarah Deighan Teelin
3 916 Abigail O'Neal Cumascaigh
3 795 Alexis McGoldrick Boyle
3 449 Jessica Ferguson Hunt
3 1232 Taylor Titi Baffa

416TJA Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1252 Emma Vansuch Celtic Academy - OH
2 963 Hallie Petie An Daire Academy
3 1016 David Ramarui Culkin
3 122 Natalie Welber Culkin
4 1222 Katelynn Tansley McGrath
4 520 Kelly Ann Gould Walker Academy

416TJB Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1232 Taylor Titi Baffa
2 803 Katelin McHale Baffa
3 916 Abigail O'Neal Cumascaigh
4 1081 Emily Roy Hunt
4 622 Rachel Joy Hurley

416HA Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1252 Emma Vansuch Celtic Academy - OH
1 865 Madeline Mulligan Coyle
2 122 Natalie Welber Culkin
3 891 Anna Nolte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 702 Chloe Lenker Hurley
3 962 Darby Peters Maple
3 1016 David Ramarui Culkin
3 1222 Katelynn Tansley McGrath
3 1177 Rebecca Smith O'Neill-James

416HB Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 803 Katelin McHale Baffa
2 356 Ashleigh Cummiskey McGrath
2 1232 Taylor Titi Baffa
3 420 Cailey Drake O'Neill-James
3 449 Jessica Ferguson Hunt
3 1073 Jordyn Rolniak Celtic Academy - OH
3 398 Natalie Disque Hurley

501R Men & Ladies Adult Beginner Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 990 Mary Pronk Muggivan
2 1197 Damon Starkey Muggivan

501LJ Men & Ladies Adult Beginner Light Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 990 Mary Pronk Muggivan

501SJ Men & Ladies Adult Beginner Slip Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 990 Mary Pronk Muggivan

501TJ Men & Ladies Adult Beginner Treble Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 990 Mary Pronk Muggivan

502R Men & Ladies Adult Novice Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 969 Erin Phelan Hooley
2 1234 Allison Tollett Cumascaigh
3 316 Ashley Coates Hooley

502LJ Men & Ladies Adult Novice Light Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 728 Kimberly Greenfield McGrath
2 853 Kelly Smith Muggivan
3 1234 Allison Tollett Cumascaigh

502SJ Men & Ladies Adult Novice Slip Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 1121 Suzanne Schaeffer Culkin
2 1234 Allison Tollett Cumascaigh
3 969 Erin Phelan Hooley

502TJ Men & Ladies Adult Novice Treble Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 853 Kelly Smith Muggivan
2 969 Erin Phelan Hooley
3 977 Michelle Phillips McGrath

502H Men & Ladies Adult Novice Hornpipe Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 853 Kelly Smith Muggivan
2 316 Ashley Coates Hooley
3 969 Erin Phelan Hooley
3 1124 Mollie Schafer Hooley

502TS Men & Ladies Adult Novice Traditional Set Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 571 Laura Hittle Culkin
2 1234 Allison Tollett Cumascaigh
3 977 Michelle Phillips McGrath
4 728 Kimberly Greenfield McGrath

503R Men & Ladies Adult Prizewinner Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 571 Laura Hittle Culkin
2 693 Hefferon Lauren Culkin
3 193 Laura Bach Culkin

503SJ Men & Ladies Adult Prizewinner Slip Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 1151 Joy Siegel Muggivan
2 693 Hefferon Lauren Culkin
2 571 Laura Hittle Culkin
3 728 Kimberly Greenfield McGrath

503TJ Men & Ladies Adult Prizewinner Treble Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 693 Hefferon Lauren Culkin
2 193 Laura Bach Culkin
2 594 Merinda Hutchison McGrath
3 1234 Allison Tollett Cumascaigh
3 1151 Joy Siegel Muggivan

503H Men & Ladies Adult Prizewinner Hornpipe Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 693 Hefferon Lauren Culkin
2 728 Kimberly Greenfield McGrath
3 594 Merinda Hutchison McGrath
4 193 Laura Bach Culkin

503TS Men & Ladies Adult Prizewinner Traditional Set Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 193 Laura Bach Culkin
2 693 Hefferon Lauren Culkin

999 Boys, Girls, Men, & Ladies Baking Soda Bread All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 551 Catherine Harper Teelin
2 994 Genna Quinn Teelin
3 451 Jane Ferry O'Neill-James

609S Boys & Girls Prelim Special Traditional Set Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 431 Ashley Egan Broesler
2 815 Zachariah McLaughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 525 Alexa Greenwood Rince Na Sonas
4 646 Maggie Kirby Teelin

611S Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 618 Nicholas Johnson Walker Academy
2 211 Mia Beemsterboer Celtic Academy - OH
3 611 Rebecca Janson O'Faolain Academy
4 123 Ciaran Welch Maple
4 976 Langley Phillips Farrell

613S Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 385 Shannon Dempsey Broesler
2 1185 Mary Kate Songer Hurley
3 209 Molly Battista Hurley
4 308 Alli Chervenak Hunt
4 703 Allison LeStrange Rochester Academy
4 319 Eva Coleman Teelin
4 287 Hannah Cameron Hurley

615S Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 15 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 170 Gracie Allan Broesler
2 653 Madeline Knowles Walker Academy
3 678 Thomas Lane Hooley
4 208 Allie Battista Hurley
4 1154 Taryn Simmons Rhythm of Ireland

617S Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 17 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 663 Meghan Krom Cumascaigh
2 554 Maggie Hartigan Walker Academy
3 121 Dara Weisbrod Rhythm of Ireland
4 169 Christian Allan Broesler
4 254 Mary Beth Brosan Southern Academy
4 473 Tara Ford Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD

618S Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set 17 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1023 Daniel Rathburn Hall O'Neill-James
2 517 Alexandra Goodis Maple

800 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Any Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 857 Maddy Moss Culkin
2 137 Genevieve Willens Culkin

803 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Any Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 697 Elizabeth Leca Culkin
2 953 Lily Pearson O'Neill-James
3 451 Jane Ferry O'Neill-James

807 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Any Under 16 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1188 Claire Sparks Culkin
2 761 Dinah McCahan Duffy

815 Men & Ladies Figure 2 Hand Any Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 193 Laura Bach Culkin
2 594 Merinda Hutchison McGrath
3 728 Kimberly Greenfield McGrath

804 Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Any Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1254 Lyla Vazquez O'Neill-James
2 953 Lily Pearson O'Neill-James
3 1233 Bronwyn Titus-Rogan O'Neill-James

801 Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 857 Maddy Moss Culkin
2 215 Madeleine Berns Heritage IDC

805 Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1233 Bronwyn Titus-Rogan O'Neill-James

809 Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 16 All

Place # Dancer School
1 639 Clare Kimiecik Culkin

806 Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 857 Maddy Moss Culkin

810 Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 16 All

Place # Dancer School
1 639 Clare Kimiecik Culkin

901 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner thru Prizewinner Charity Treble Reel Under 11 All

Place # Dancer School
1 897 Fiona O'Connell Hurley
2 1203 Estella Stein Cummins
2 201 Kathleen Baldwin Celtic Academy
3 296 Annika Castaneda Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 403 Elaina Dongieux Southern Academy
3 297 Emilia Castaneda Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 401 Emma Doherty Walker Academy
3 451 Jane Ferry O'Neill-James
3 1159 Jordan Slovensky Schade
3 871 Molly Murphy McGrath

903 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner thru Prizewinner Charity Treble Reel Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 841 Collette Molnar Hurley
2 989 Ava Proehl Southern Academy
3 355 Hannah Crow McTeggart -Oklahoma

905 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner thru Prizewinner Charity Treble Reel Under 15 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 292 Gillian Carr Hurley
2 1199 Ann Staskin Walker Academy
2 393 Juliana DeVost Hurley
3 984 Gwynneth Poole Clann Na Cara

902 Boys & Girls Prelim & Champ Charity Treble Reel Under 11 All

Place # Dancer School
1 568 Garrett Hill Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 211 Mia Beemsterboer Celtic Academy - OH
3 976 Langley Phillips Farrell

904 Boys & Girls Prelim & Champ Charity Treble Reel Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 907 Claire O'Halloran Teelin
2 1255 Mia Venezia Hurley
3 892 Julia Nonnenkamp Hurley
4 209 Molly Battista Hurley

906 Boys & Girls Prelim & Champ Charity Treble Reel Under 15 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 921 Siena Rose O'Regan Celtic Academy - Canada
2 806 Violet McKane McGrath
3 330 Erin Connolly McElligott

908 Men & Ladies Prelim & Champ Charity Treble Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 121 Dara Weisbrod Rhythm of Ireland
2 1023 Daniel Rathburn Hall O'Neill-James

409TS Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 416 Abigail Dougherty McAleer
2 527 Michaela Greiman Cummins
3 787 Molly McElroy Cummins
4 769 Abigail McCarty Celtic Academy - OH
4 115 Anna Weaver McGrath
4 1019 Elizabeth Ranaghan Teelin
4 979 Elle Pickard Boyle
4 323 Emma Comer Celtic Academy - OH
4 871 Molly Murphy McGrath
4 673 Nicholas Lalli McGrath

411TS Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 1095 Abigail Ryan Sabo School
2 1159 Jordan Slovensky Schade
3 451 Jane Ferry O'Neill-James
4 418 Cayla Dougherty McAleer
4 335 Ceili Corey McAleer
4 798 Ciara McGrellis McHugh
4 401 Emma Doherty Walker Academy
4 1203 Estella Stein Cummins
4 1144 Katie Sheetz Hurley
4 250 Meghan Briskey McGrath
4 303 Shea Cencula Broesler

413TS Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 226 Samantha Bohl Coyle
2 692 Abby Lauer Hooley
3 542 Elizabeth Haley Culkin
4 1257 Abigail Vernon Kotelnicki
4 1049 Aela Riley Culkin
4 348 Alice Crafford Teelin
4 841 Collette Molnar Hurley
4 1055 Erin Ritchie McAleer
4 628 Mairead Kelly Coyle
4 846 Sanna Moore Culkin

415TS Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 15 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 312 Alyssa Claycomb Hester Academy
2 185 Taylor Asbell Southern Academy
3 120 Caris Weilenmann O'Neill-James
4 761 Dinah McCahan Duffy

416TS Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 865 Madeline Mulligan Coyle
2 1177 Rebecca Smith O'Neill-James
3 813 Mary McLaughlin McGrath

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

Champ Tabular Results:

Champ Tabular results not available.

Hurley Feis 2015 As Tabulated by Jim M from FeisWeb.Com on May 24, 2015
Overall ReCap: There were 458 Champions registered for the feis and 360 danced. 193 were awarded (53.6%)
Champion regular events ended shortly after 4:53 PM when last regular events was tabulated. There were 3 rounds for OC and 2 rounds for PC. Round awards for both PC & OC Events
I congratulate Annie, her Committee, and the wonderful group of parents and friendly, knowledgable volunteers involved with this success.
My special thanks to Dana Walker (in AM) & especially to Marty Kennedy (All Day) for champ tabulation assistance.
My thanks to the Committee for asking us back.
.
4:53 PM
Event #608 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 8
Judged by Ellen Riordan, NY, Marie Moore, NJ & Maeve Croke, AZ
4 Registered, 4 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #247 Jonathan Brinker (Teelin)
2 < 225 > … #646 Maggie Kirby (Teelin)
3 < 205 > … #498 Nicoletta Gareau (McGrath)
4 < 195 > … #909 Reese O'Halloran (Scoil Rince Ni Dubhthaigh)
.
4:47 PM
Event #609 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 9
Judged by Cathy Spencer Revis, NY, Noelle Curran, NY & Maura Masterson, MA
10 Registered, 9 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 5 Finishers ( 56% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #431 Ashley Egan (McGrath)
2 < 240 > … #626 Catherine Kelly (Coyle)
3 < 210 > … #525 Alexa Greenwood (Rince Na Sonas)
4 < 181 > … #388 Jenna DeTemple (McDade-Cara)
5 < 159 > … #881 Claire Nalda (Maple)
.
4:31 PM
Event #610 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 10
Judged by Cathy Spencer Revis, NY, Noelle Curran, NY & Maura Masterson, MA
20 Registered, 17 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 9 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #468 Corinne Fogarty (An Cor Rud)
2 < 195 > … #211 Mia Beemsterboer (Celtic Academy)
3 < 190 > … #376 Mackenzie Dean (Broesler)
4 < 171 > … #1133 Julia Schrader (McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy)
5 < 169 > … #509 Margaret Gibbons (Boyle)
6 < 163 > … #147 Claire Wolstenholme (McGrath)
7 < 154 > … #976 Langley Phillips (Farrell)
8 < 151 > … #978 Audrey Pickard (Boyle)
9 < 150 > … #499 Paddy Gareau (McGrath)
.
4:40 PM
Event #611 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 11
Judged by Maggie Revis Basenberg, AL, Mary Joe Clark, MO & Meighan Carpenter, NC
22 Registered, 19 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 10 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 262.5 > … #1149 Brianna Shovlin (McDade-Cara)
2 < 225 > … #765 Claire McCardell (Boyle)
3 < 202.5 > … #1260 Kathleen Vernon (Rince O' Chroi)
4 < 160 > … #766 Erin McCardell (Boyle)
5 < 155 > … #864 Meghann Mullarkey (Boyle)
6 < 153 > … #618 Nicholas Johnson (Rhythm of Ireland)
7 < 146 > … #753 William Mavica (Hunt)
8 < 140 > … #1039 Brigid Reinhart (Hunt)
9 < 138 > … #165 Bridget Adams (Teelin)
10 < 133 > … #227 Emily Bollhorst (Hurley)
.
4:24 PM
Event #612 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 12
Judged by Ellen Riordan, NY, Marie Moore, NJ & Maeve Croke, AZ
31 Registered, 27 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 14 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 260 > … #1182 Katherine Sohn (Scoil Rince Ni Dubhthaigh)
2 < 230 > … #1185 Mary Kate Songer (Hurley)
3 < 200 > … #641 Caitlin King (Boyle)
4 < 176 > … #592 Lauren Hurt (Scoil Rince Ni Dubhthaigh)
5 < 160.5 > … #385 Shannon Dempsey (Culkin)
6 < 160 > … #173 Sasha Allen (Teelin)
7 < 150 > … #528 Emily Griffen (Rince O' Chroi)
8 < 140 > … #805 Maeve McIntyre (Hurley)
9 < 138 > … #146 Saoirse Wollert (Rince O' Chroi)
10 < 132 > … #980 Sophie Pickard (Boyle)
11 < 110 > … #1079 Amelia Roy (Maple)
12 < 109.5 > … #564 Sydney Heuvel (Hunt)
13 T < 107 > … #709 Audrey Liberta (Broesler)
13 T < 107 > … #373 Sarah Dawkins (Inis Cairde)
.
4:07 PM
Event #613 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 13
Judged by Ellen Riordan, NY, Marie Moore, NJ & Maeve Croke, AZ
35 Registered, 26 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 13 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 253 > … #627 Katherine Kelly (McGrath)
2 < 182.5 > … #936 Ellie Ortel (Teelin)
3 < 162.5 > … #1268 Maeve Walker (Southern Academy)
4 < 160.5 > … #319 Eva Coleman (Teelin)
5 < 158 > … #703 Allison LeStrange (Young School - NY)
6 < 153.5 > … #206 Meghan Bartel (Teelin)
7 < 152 > … #1160 Aden Smigel (O'Neill-James)
8 < 150 > … #516 Mckenna Goltry (Carle)
9 < 149.5 > … #381 Marisa Del Vecchio (Bell)
10 < 137 > … #209 Molly Battista (Hurley)
11 < 134.5 > … #874 Mary Kate Murray (Maple)
12 < 128.5 > … #848 Bridget Moran (Rince O' Chroi)
13 < 128 > … #932 Caroline Onderko (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
.
2:07 PM
Event #614 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 14
Judged by Ellen Riordan, NY, Marie Moore, NJ & Maeve Croke, AZ
32 Registered, 26 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 13 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 212 > … #915 Kathleen O'Malley (Boyle)
2 < 199 > … #389 Bridget Devereaux (Broesler)
3 < 198.5 > … #951 Alexis Paulson (Teelin)
4 < 186 > … #208 Allie Battista (Hurley)
5 < 164 > … #596 Alyssa Imorde (McGrath)
6 < 163.5 > … #317 Brian Cole (Broesler)
7 < 160.5 > … #694 Madison Lavin (Rhythm of Ireland)
8 < 143 > … #653 Madeline Knowles (An Cor Rud)
9 < 141 > … #347 Greta Cover (Teelin)
10 < 137.5 > … #861 Colleen Mulbarger (Teelin)
11 < 125 > … #304 Kayla Cesone (Culkin)
12 < 123.5 > … #267 Olivia Bugg (Hurley)
13 < 121 > … #1096 Anna Grace Ryan (Teelin)
.
12:35 PM
Event #615 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 15
Judged by Ellen Riordan, NY, Noelle Curran, NY & Maeve Croke, AZ
35 Registered, 27 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 14 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 234 > … #1093 Ciara Ruane (Teelin)
2 < 221 > … #513 Keara Gilligan (McDade-Cara)
3 < 200 > … #467 Erin Flynn (McDade-Cara)
4 < 179 > … #1154 Taryn Simmons (Rhythm of Ireland)
5 < 176.5 > … #1258 Elizabeth Vernon (Rince O' Chroi)
6 < 158 > … #845 Mary Grace Mooney (Cummins)
7 < 134 > … #774 Maggie McCord (Southern Academy)
8 < 133.5 > … #818 Sara Melley (Hurley)
9 < 132 > … #186 Katherine Atchison (Jordan-Hunt)
10 < 130 > … #890 Sydney Newman (Hunt)
11 < 121 > … #170 Gracie Allan (Broesler)
12 < 120 > … #180 Kelly Anger (Cummins)
13 < 115 > … #678 Thomas Lane (Hooley)
14 < 111.5 > … #996 Molly Quinn (Culkin)
.
11:21 AM
Event #616 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 16
Judged by Ellen Riordan, NY, Noelle Curran, NY & Maeve Croke, AZ
26 Registered, 21 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 11 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #121 Dara Weisbrod (Rhythm of Ireland)
2 < 225 > … #1059 Alexa Roberge (Hunt)
3 < 177 > … #254 Mary Beth Brosan (Southern Academy)
4 < 169 > … #942 Madeline Pannell (Boyle)
5 < 165 > … #189 Berith Austin (McGrath)
6 < 159 > … #928 Delaney Olds (Teelin)
7 < 133 > … #860 Andrea Mueller (Boyle)
8 < 128 > … #396 Alexa Dillon (Teelin)
9 < 127 > … #663 Meghan Krom (Cumascaigh)
10 < 125 > … #184 Andi Arnett (Rhythm of Ireland)
11 < 121.5 > … #835 Shauneen Miranda (Hurley)
.
10:43 AM
Event #617 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 17
Judged by Ellen Riordan, NY, Noelle Curran, NY & Maeve Croke, AZ
24 Registered, 16 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 9 Finishers ( 56% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #781 Anna McDonald (Rhythm of Ireland)
2 < 205 > … #351 Stephanie Crispell (Teelin)
3 < 200 > … #191 Brittany Babbington (Hunt)
4 < 178 > … #1249 Kelsey Turner (Marie Moore)
5 < 171.5 > … #169 Christian Allan (Broesler)
6 < 153 > … #554 Maggie Hartigan (An Cor Rud)
7 < 144 > … #436 Emily Erb (Rhythm of Ireland)
8 T < 135.5 > … #616 Ava Johnson (Boyle)
8 T < 135.5 > … #1143 Rachel Shaw (Maple)
.
10:18 AM
Event #618 Preliminary Men and Ladies Under 18
Judged by Ellen Riordan, NY, Noelle Curran, NY & Maeve Croke, AZ
8 Registered, 6 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 260 > … #901 Caroline O'D