Hurley School Feis 2016

All Grade Results:

106R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 166 Coco Ward Teelin
1 537 Molly Foti Kotelnicki
2 1254 Elizabeth Stelljes Walker Academy
2 938 Melissa Munger Roisin Academy
2 894 Ryan McNeill Broesler
3 791 Claire Liebetrau Duffy
3 266 Declan Barrett Bell
3 705 Katherine Kilkenny Baffa
3 1186 Laila Rzepecki Broesler
3 710 Paisley Kittredge An Clar
4 356 Addison Burstein Hurley
4 776 Xaviana Leis O'Grady-Quinlan
4 750 Zuzu Lang Southern Academy

106LJ Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 166 Coco Ward Teelin
1 894 Ryan McNeill Broesler
2 537 Molly Foti Kotelnicki
3 1254 Elizabeth Stelljes Walker Academy
3 705 Katherine Kilkenny Baffa
3 1186 Laila Rzepecki Broesler
4 320 Hannah Brewster McAleer

107R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 273 Franny Battista Hurley
2 814 Eileen Mahoney Culkin
2 1025 Hope Orashen Blanton Marie Moore
3 1176 Leonardo Romano Teelin
3 181 Palin Weinkauf-Arnold Celtic Academy - OH
3 344 Ryleigh Brown Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
3 127 Silke Torres McGrath
4 248 Aria Ayoub Hurley
4 210 Brandi Wright Hurley
4 425 Brianna Crooks Teelin
4 157 Charlotte Voigt Hurley
4 780 Isla Lepsy Teelin
4 655 Rachel Howell Hurley

107LJ Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 814 Eileen Mahoney Culkin
2 1025 Hope Orashen Blanton Marie Moore
3 273 Franny Battista Hurley
3 344 Ryleigh Brown Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
4 181 Palin Weinkauf-Arnold Celtic Academy - OH
4 127 Silke Torres McGrath

108R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 902 Jia Micalizzi Duffy
2 704 Elizabeth Kilkenny Baffa
2 106 Lily Teleki Hurley
2 975 Scarlett O'Comartun Teelin
3 955 Brooke Nagle Hunt
3 786 Dillon Libasci Walker Academy
3 1024 Grace Orashen Marie Moore
3 966 Melody Newman O'Grady-Quinlan
3 873 Saige McGonigle Hunt
4 1147 Aislinn Reiher O'Grady-Quinlan
4 828 Ann Martino Maple
4 499 Caroline Eckman Broesler
4 413 Haley Corkery Hurley
4 749 Maggie Lang Southern Academy
4 733 Paige Krolak Hurley
4 614 Patrick Ham Boyle
4 406 Reagan Connelly Hunt

108LJ Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 406 Reagan Connelly Hunt
2 955 Brooke Nagle Hunt
2 786 Dillon Libasci Walker Academy
2 1024 Grace Orashen Marie Moore
2 106 Lily Teleki Hurley
3 1147 Aislinn Reiher O'Grady-Quinlan
3 975 Scarlett O'Comartun Teelin

108SJ Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 499 Caroline Eckman Broesler
2 873 Saige McGonigle Hunt
3 1147 Aislinn Reiher O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1024 Grace Orashen Marie Moore

109R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 264 Alexandra Barnet Hunt
2 732 Catherine Krol Teelin
2 360 Isabel Cabral Walker Academy
2 795 Jillian Lotito Hurley
2 965 Kaydence Newman O'Grady-Quinlan
2 263 McKenna Barnes Hunt
3 1148 Grace Reilly Culkin
3 218 Leslie Zampier Hurley
3 796 Lorelei Lowen Hurley
3 752 Rachel Lapham Maple
3 244 Reilly Auld Walker Academy
3 1033 Scarlett Osborne Maple
4 247 Andrea Aviles Teelin
4 721 Hannah Koontz O'Connor
4 1063 Josephine Petras Walker Academy
4 1156 lyra kaylee reynolds McGrath
4 134 Meagan Turlington Baffa
4 546 Nadine Frohwitter Walker Academy
4 373 Victoria Carney O'Connor

109LJ Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 373 Victoria Carney O'Connor
2 1148 Grace Reilly Culkin
3 1033 Scarlett Osborne Maple
4 264 Alexandra Barnet Hunt
4 360 Isabel Cabral Walker Academy
4 795 Jillian Lotito Hurley
4 1063 Josephine Petras Walker Academy

109SJ Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 264 Alexandra Barnet Hunt
1 218 Leslie Zampier Hurley
2 244 Reilly Auld Walker Academy
3 1148 Grace Reilly Culkin
3 546 Nadine Frohwitter Walker Academy
3 373 Victoria Carney O'Connor

110R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 740 Annabelle Lagana Hunt
2 521 Julia Fitzgerald Hurley
2 1222 Maggie Slusar Maple
3 633 Bridget Herbert Hunt
4 351 Abigail Burke Maple
4 249 Elli-Grace Ayoub Hurley
4 464 Mia Dietz Hurley

110LJ Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 521 Julia Fitzgerald Hurley
2 633 Bridget Herbert Hunt
3 249 Elli-Grace Ayoub Hurley

111SJ Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 635 Nora Herbert Hunt
2 1057 Emily Perry Baffa
3 633 Bridget Herbert Hunt

112R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 497 Olivia Dyson Hurley
2 1099 Ashlynn Prisby O'Neill-James
2 722 Nick Kopec Teelin
2 635 Nora Herbert Hunt
3 485 Abigail Dray O'Neill-James
3 519 Bailey Finneran Teelin
3 220 Lauren Abidin McGrath
3 741 Marina Lagana Hunt
3 343 Paige Brown Baffa

112LJ Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 635 Nora Herbert Hunt
2 722 Nick Kopec Teelin
3 519 Bailey Finneran Teelin

113R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 634 Kathryn Herbert Hunt
2 641 McKenna Hillman Teelin
3 835 Andrew May McGrath
3 645 Jessica Hinson Baffa

113LJ Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 634 Kathryn Herbert Hunt
2 641 McKenna Hillman Teelin
3 645 Jessica Hinson Baffa
4 835 Andrew May McGrath

113SJ Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 634 Kathryn Herbert Hunt
2 343 Paige Brown Baffa
3 645 Jessica Hinson Baffa
4 1099 Ashlynn Prisby O'Neill-James

207R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 976 Ava O'Connell Broesler
2 512 Cedric Faust Teelin
2 928 Molly Morrison Hurley
3 859 Colleen McDarby Hurley

207LJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 976 Ava O'Connell Broesler
2 859 Colleen McDarby Hurley
3 512 Cedric Faust Teelin
3 1074 Chloe Phillips Cumascaigh
3 928 Molly Morrison Hurley

207SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 976 Ava O'Connell Broesler
2 1074 Chloe Phillips Cumascaigh
3 859 Colleen McDarby Hurley

207SN Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 07 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 976 Ava O'Connell Broesler

207TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 380 Tanner Cayci Cumascaigh
2 1052 Caitlyn Pelkey Teelin
3 792 Meara Liebetrau Duffy

207H Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 380 Tanner Cayci Cumascaigh
2 976 Ava O'Connell Broesler

208R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 302 Juliana Borresen Coward Teelin
2 206 Gemma Woolridge Baffa
2 870 Kathleen McGee Hurley
2 950 Kevin Murray Broesler
2 577 Tilly Gelston Maple
3 195 Claire Williams Boyle
3 892 Emma McNeill Broesler
3 387 Isabel Chupka Hurley
3 971 Keira Noonan Teelin
3 372 Maggie Carcillo Maple

208LJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 870 Kathleen McGee Hurley
1 950 Kevin Murray Broesler
2 195 Claire Williams Boyle
2 206 Gemma Woolridge Baffa
2 302 Juliana Borresen Coward Teelin
2 823 Scarlett Margiotta Hurley
2 577 Tilly Gelston Maple
3 372 Maggie Carcillo Maple
3 997 Moira O'Neill Walker Academy

208SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1264 Nora Strohecker McDade-Cara
2 870 Kathleen McGee Hurley
3 206 Gemma Woolridge Baffa
3 971 Keira Noonan Teelin
4 416 Annie Corzine Teelin
4 387 Isabel Chupka Hurley
4 504 Julia Enderle Boyle
4 329 Madeline Briskey McGrath
4 739 Mira Lacy O'Neill-James

208TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 195 Claire Williams Boyle
2 1264 Nora Strohecker McDade-Cara
3 504 Julia Enderle Boyle
3 726 Sydney Kramer Muggivan

208H Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 739 Mira Lacy O'Neill-James
2 416 Annie Corzine Teelin
3 892 Emma McNeill Broesler

209R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 212 Clare Wroblewski Hurley
2 568 Avery Gannon Hurley
2 156 Cora Visconi Maple
3 866 Aisling McFadden Rince Na Tiarna
3 1281 Lynnea Szklany Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 286 Madeleine Berns Heritage IDC
3 415 Senan Corry Hunt
4 298 Abigail Bond-Fink Hurley
4 830 Eliza Mauney Muggivan
4 1154 Ella Ruth Reynolds O'Neill-James

209LJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 830 Eliza Mauney Muggivan
1 105 Nora Tegeler Hurley
2 156 Cora Visconi Maple
2 415 Senan Corry Hunt
3 651 Alexandra Homendy Baffa
3 271 Evelyn Batarla Southern Academy
3 286 Madeleine Berns Heritage IDC
3 1042 Mairead Parmelee Culkin
3 931 Molly Mostow McGrath

209SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 212 Clare Wroblewski Hurley
2 866 Aisling McFadden Rince Na Tiarna
2 1281 Lynnea Szklany Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 651 Alexandra Homendy Baffa
3 123 Alisha Tomashevsky Duffy
3 136 Jazlene Ucanda Hurley

209SN Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 866 Aisling McFadden Rince Na Tiarna
2 726 Sydney Kramer Muggivan
3 830 Eliza Mauney Muggivan
3 892 Emma McNeill Broesler

209TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 366 Charlotte Cain McGrath
2 290 Bridget Anne Blaszak Muggivan
3 212 Clare Wroblewski Hurley
3 931 Molly Mostow McGrath
4 866 Aisling McFadden Rince Na Tiarna
4 123 Alisha Tomashevsky Duffy

209H Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 931 Molly Mostow McGrath
2 211 Katherine Wright Teelin
3 271 Evelyn Batarla Southern Academy
4 597 Hannah Graves Hooley

210R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1143 Annabelle Reed Cumascaigh
1 412 Corie Jahr Southern Academy
1 660 Edward Hughes O'Neill-James
2 103 Aine Taylor Hurley
2 1057 Emily Perry Baffa
2 682 Lindsey Johnson McGrath
2 1067 Siena Phaup Hurley
2 232 Skylar Altman Baffa
3 159 Ashleigh Vrablik McGrath
3 474 Claire Donnelly Hurley
3 748 Olivia Lane Burke-Conroy

210LJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 412 Corie Jahr Southern Academy
1 631 Delaney Hendrickson DoCairde
2 682 Lindsey Johnson McGrath
2 748 Olivia Lane Burke-Conroy
2 1067 Siena Phaup Hurley
3 386 Avery Chupka Hurley
3 660 Edward Hughes O'Neill-James
3 237 Eowyn Angle Hunt

210SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 682 Lindsey Johnson McGrath
1 232 Skylar Altman Baffa
2 159 Ashleigh Vrablik McGrath
2 386 Avery Chupka Hurley
3 412 Corie Jahr Southern Academy
3 326 Rosslyn Briggs Duffy

210TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 673 Jessica Jacobs Teelin
2 682 Lindsey Johnson McGrath
3 237 Eowyn Angle Hunt
3 307 Quinny Boyle Teelin
4 1143 Annabelle Reed Cumascaigh
4 942 Mallory Murphy Hooley

210H Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 307 Quinny Boyle Teelin
2 942 Mallory Murphy Hooley
3 165 Mary Kate Wans Hunt

211R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 687 Olivia Ju Teelin
2 761 Autumn Lashmet Hunt
2 462 Cady Diamond Culkin
2 544 Collette Fridell Southern Academy
2 922 Sophia Morabito Teelin
3 1273 Cayleigh Sullivan Hurley
3 308 Natalie Brace O'Neill-James

211LJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 984 Catherine O'Driscoll Hurley
2 621 Jacklyn Harper Hurley
3 234 ANDREEA PEPENEL Hurley
3 1273 Cayleigh Sullivan Hurley
3 922 Sophia Morabito Teelin
3 1257 Taryn Stephenson Boyle
4 227 Leah Alden Walker Academy
4 174 Natalie Watson Culkin
4 175 Sarah Watson Culkin

211SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 984 Catherine O'Driscoll Hurley
2 1273 Cayleigh Sullivan Hurley
2 627 Eden Hatley Duffy
3 1026 Collette O'Reilly Boyle
3 227 Leah Alden Walker Academy
4 234 ANDREEA PEPENEL Hurley
4 761 Autumn Lashmet Hunt
4 687 Olivia Ju Teelin

211TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 761 Autumn Lashmet Hunt
2 544 Collette Fridell Southern Academy
3 687 Olivia Ju Teelin

211H Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 621 Jacklyn Harper Hurley
1 687 Olivia Ju Teelin
2 583 Olivia Gnad Bell
3 922 Sophia Morabito Teelin
4 116 Emma Tilley DoCairde

212R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 496 Samantha Dyer Southern Academy
2 985 Meghan O'Driscoll Hurley
3 418 MaryGrace Courtney Baffa
3 1234 Meli Smith O'Neill-James

212LJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1234 Meli Smith O'Neill-James
2 1274 Cora Sullivan Hurley
2 496 Samantha Dyer Southern Academy
3 980 Dora O'Connor O'Neill-James

212SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1234 Meli Smith O'Neill-James
2 418 MaryGrace Courtney Baffa
2 496 Samantha Dyer Southern Academy
3 985 Meghan O'Driscoll Hurley

212TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 435 Ella Danielson Walker Academy
2 1059 Addy Peters Maple
3 980 Dora O'Connor O'Neill-James
3 496 Samantha Dyer Southern Academy

212H Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1072 Ashlynn Phillips Hester Academy
2 496 Samantha Dyer Southern Academy
3 980 Dora O'Connor O'Neill-James
3 435 Ella Danielson Walker Academy

214R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 1027 Ronan O'Reilly Boyle
2 396 Annabella Collette Duffy
3 397 Brittany Collins Cumascaigh
4 370 Jillian Calure Teelin

214LJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 927 Katelyn Morrison Hurley
2 502 Jamie Elder Hurley
3 397 Brittany Collins Cumascaigh

214SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 396 Annabella Collette Duffy
2 502 Jamie Elder Hurley
3 129 Anne Marie Trainor Hunt
3 397 Brittany Collins Cumascaigh

214TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 571 Matt Gareau McGrath
2 370 Jillian Calure Teelin
3 129 Anne Marie Trainor Hunt
4 397 Brittany Collins Cumascaigh

214H Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 397 Brittany Collins Cumascaigh

215TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 1056 Iona Perrine Teelin

216R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 929 Rebecca Mosquera Hurley
2 842 Allison McAndrew Southern Academy
3 160 Sophie Wahl-Taylor Duffy

216LJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 929 Rebecca Mosquera Hurley
2 160 Sophie Wahl-Taylor Duffy

216SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1141 Cylvia Redding Duffy
2 929 Rebecca Mosquera Hurley
3 160 Sophie Wahl-Taylor Duffy

216H Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 842 Allison McAndrew Southern Academy

308R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 697 Micalyn Kelly Flynn
2 256 Annabelle Baker Hunt
2 1185 Ella Rzepecki Broesler
2 877 Klementyna McGuire Culkin
2 1264 Nora Strohecker McDade-Cara
3 416 Annie Corzine Teelin
3 436 McKinley Davey Hunt
3 1271 Paige Suhocki Sabo School
3 380 Tanner Cayci Cumascaigh

308LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 253 Rebekah Baffa Baffa
1 380 Tanner Cayci Cumascaigh
2 697 Micalyn Kelly Flynn
2 1264 Nora Strohecker McDade-Cara
3 971 Keira Noonan Teelin
4 770 June Leahy Teelin
4 792 Meara Liebetrau Duffy

308SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 256 Annabelle Baker Hunt
2 696 Mia Kelly Hooley
2 939 Paige Munger Roisin Academy
3 195 Claire Williams Boyle
3 1185 Ella Rzepecki Broesler
3 138 Makenna Urban Hooley
3 436 McKinley Davey Hunt

308TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 253 Rebekah Baffa Baffa
2 256 Annabelle Baker Hunt
3 939 Paige Munger Roisin Academy
4 976 Ava O'Connell Broesler
4 1185 Ella Rzepecki Broesler
4 870 Kathleen McGee Hurley
4 436 McKinley Davey Hunt
4 696 Mia Kelly Hooley

308H Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 256 Annabelle Baker Hunt
2 1185 Ella Rzepecki Broesler
3 939 Paige Munger Roisin Academy
4 926 Gina Morrison Hurley
4 311 Olivia Branco Dowds Irish Dance Academy

309R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 265 Colin Barrett Bell
1 346 Katherine Budowski Hunt
2 895 Clara Mecouch Hooley
2 230 Elizabeth Allen Kilkenny Academy of Irish Dance
2 893 Katie McNeill Broesler
2 644 Paige Hinkle Hooley
3 366 Charlotte Cain McGrath
3 297 Katie Bollhorst Hurley
3 567 Lily Galoppo Teelin
3 105 Nora Tegeler Hurley
3 713 Sadie Kleifges Hurley

309LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 979 Aislinn O'Connor Teelin
2 893 Katie McNeill Broesler
2 469 Sarah Doherty McDade-Cara
3 265 Colin Barrett Bell
4 270 Anabel Bartkowiak Johnston
4 881 Clare McKeown McDade-Cara
4 1151 Lauren Rendel McDade-Cara
4 1233 Mason Smith Cumascaigh
4 713 Sadie Kleifges Hurley

309SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 875 Claire McGrellis McHugh
2 230 Elizabeth Allen Kilkenny Academy of Irish Dance
2 893 Katie McNeill Broesler
2 713 Sadie Kleifges Hurley
3 979 Aislinn O'Connor Teelin
3 310 Alice Bradley Culkin
3 366 Charlotte Cain McGrath
3 446 Ena Dawson Walker Academy
3 1146 Hannah Reichard Francis Academy
3 489 Julia Dunn McGrath
3 644 Paige Hinkle Hooley
3 469 Sarah Doherty McDade-Cara

309TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1151 Lauren Rendel McDade-Cara
1 644 Paige Hinkle Hooley
2 346 Katherine Budowski Hunt
2 428 Maeve Crossan Teelin
3 310 Alice Bradley Culkin
3 270 Anabel Bartkowiak Johnston
3 553 Charles Galczynski Hurley
3 1249 Isabelle Stacey McDade-Cara
3 893 Katie McNeill Broesler
3 469 Sarah Doherty McDade-Cara
4 895 Clara Mecouch Hooley
4 881 Clare McKeown McDade-Cara

309H Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 553 Charles Galczynski Hurley
1 893 Katie McNeill Broesler
2 979 Aislinn O'Connor Teelin
2 1151 Lauren Rendel McDade-Cara
3 568 Avery Gannon Hurley
3 875 Claire McGrellis McHugh
3 446 Ena Dawson Walker Academy
3 489 Julia Dunn McGrath
3 428 Maeve Crossan Teelin
3 105 Nora Tegeler Hurley
3 644 Paige Hinkle Hooley
3 250 Sonja Baber Duffy

310R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1263 Kathleen Strohecker McDade-Cara
1 254 Richard Baffa Baffa
2 672 Claire Jacobs Culkin
2 205 Cordelia Woolery Hurley
2 1214 Moira Shupack McDade-Cara
2 680 Nora Johanson Teelin
3 674 Ava Jacobsen Southern Academy
3 1179 Declan Rooney Hurley
3 1175 Gianna Romano Teelin
3 484 Mackenzie Doyle Hester Academy
3 925 Sophie Morgan Baffa

310LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 291 Amelia Blazek O'Connor
2 674 Ava Jacobsen Southern Academy
2 254 Richard Baffa Baffa
3 672 Claire Jacobs Culkin
3 1275 Fiona Sullivan Boyle
4 1175 Gianna Romano Teelin
4 1053 Meghan Pelkey Teelin
4 668 Natalie Ionata Culkin
4 925 Sophie Morgan Baffa

310SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1143 Annabelle Reed Cumascaigh
1 925 Sophie Morgan Baffa
2 671 Abigail Jackson Cumascaigh
2 1214 Moira Shupack McDade-Cara
2 680 Nora Johanson Teelin
3 672 Claire Jacobs Culkin
3 205 Cordelia Woolery Hurley
3 1175 Gianna Romano Teelin
3 259 Jocelyn Ball Teelin
3 668 Natalie Ionata Culkin
3 323 Shannon Brickley Maple

310SN Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 893 Katie McNeill Broesler
2 290 Bridget Anne Blaszak Muggivan
3 674 Ava Jacobsen Southern Academy
3 872 Mairead McGill Aisling Mor Academy
4 530 Isabelle Fontana Broesler

310TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 254 Richard Baffa Baffa
2 412 Corie Jahr Southern Academy
2 1275 Fiona Sullivan Boyle
2 968 Lily Nielsen McGrath
3 103 Aine Taylor Hurley
3 1242 Anna Sommerville Teelin
3 1046 Brenna Patchin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 323 Shannon Brickley Maple
4 291 Amelia Blazek O'Connor
4 176 Anna Weaver McGrath
4 674 Ava Jacobsen Southern Academy
4 680 Nora Johanson Teelin

310H Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1127 Grayson Raiford Hurley
2 674 Ava Jacobsen Southern Academy
2 323 Shannon Brickley Maple
3 103 Aine Taylor Hurley
3 291 Amelia Blazek O'Connor
3 1242 Anna Sommerville Teelin
3 1109 Claire Quinn Culkin
4 386 Avery Chupka Hurley
4 412 Corie Jahr Southern Academy
4 712 Karolin Kleiber Boyle
4 872 Mairead McGill Aisling Mor Academy
4 1053 Meghan Pelkey Teelin

311RA Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 908 Madison Miller Southern Academy
2 319 Brigid Brewster McAleer
3 829 Cate Matthews Teelin
3 643 Claire Hinkle Hooley
3 527 Molly Flanagan McAleer

311RB Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 188 Caitlyn White Hunt
2 1157 Faith Richardson Baffa
3 1255 Emma Grace Stelljes Walker Academy
3 560 Ryan Gallagher Sabo School
4 378 Annika Castaneda Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 233 Chloe Amberman Hurley
4 377 Grace Cassidy Hurley
4 650 Keira Hoffman Hooley
4 163 Lucy Walton Hurley
4 898 Rebecca Mello Hurley

311LJA Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 284 Kira Bergan O'Connor
1 604 Logan Guild Culkin
2 643 Claire Hinkle Hooley
2 751 Kristiana Laning Maple
3 414 Saoirse Corry Hunt
4 829 Cate Matthews Teelin

311LJB Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 583 Olivia Gnad Bell
2 1107 Breanna Putnam Rince Na Sonas
2 898 Rebecca Mello Hurley
3 1173 Annalyse Rodriguez Boyle
3 1017 CAITLIN OBER Culkin
3 685 Megan Jones Teelin
3 560 Ryan Gallagher Sabo School

311SJA Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1184 Abigail Ryan Sabo School
2 825 Rowan Marks Duffy
3 829 Cate Matthews Teelin
4 243 Julia Atkinson Boyle
4 284 Kira Bergan O'Connor
4 414 Saoirse Corry Hunt
4 238 Teresa Arndt Baffa

311SJB Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 188 Caitlyn White Hunt
2 1157 Faith Richardson Baffa
3 1255 Emma Grace Stelljes Walker Academy
4 1107 Breanna Putnam Rince Na Sonas
4 1017 CAITLIN OBER Culkin
4 487 elisa duffy Maple
4 1279 Elizabeth Sweeney Hurley
4 367 Eva Cain Culkin

311TJA Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 284 Kira Bergan O'Connor
2 984 Catherine O'Driscoll Hurley
2 908 Madison Miller Southern Academy
3 234 ANDREEA PEPENEL Hurley
3 829 Cate Matthews Teelin
3 643 Claire Hinkle Hooley
3 1049 Lily Pearson O'Neill-James
3 527 Molly Flanagan McAleer

311TJB Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 188 Caitlyn White Hunt
1 233 Chloe Amberman Hurley
2 1273 Cayleigh Sullivan Hurley
2 1026 Collette O'Reilly Boyle
2 898 Rebecca Mello Hurley
3 1107 Breanna Putnam Rince Na Sonas
3 1279 Elizabeth Sweeney Hurley
3 1255 Emma Grace Stelljes Walker Academy
3 1157 Faith Richardson Baffa
3 227 Leah Alden Walker Academy
3 685 Megan Jones Teelin

311HA Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1184 Abigail Ryan Sabo School
2 908 Madison Miller Southern Academy
3 188 Caitlyn White Hunt
3 414 Saoirse Corry Hunt
4 319 Brigid Brewster McAleer
4 527 Molly Flanagan McAleer

311HB Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 738 Emma Lacy O'Neill-James
2 1107 Breanna Putnam Rince Na Sonas
2 1157 Faith Richardson Baffa
3 378 Annika Castaneda Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1279 Elizabeth Sweeney Hurley
3 227 Leah Alden Walker Academy
3 163 Lucy Walton Hurley

312RA Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 638 Daniel Hester Hurley
2 584 Spencer Goldberg Hurley
3 1165 Samantha Ritter Teelin
4 1059 Addy Peters Maple
4 850 Annabelle McCarty Celtic Academy - OH
4 809 Brigh Maczka Clann Na Cara
4 110 Shannon Tervo Teelin

312RB Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 612 Katie Hall Teelin
2 280 Kate Bellamy Southern Academy
3 953 Siobhan Murray Broesler
4 794 Ainsley Lord Walker Academy
4 435 Ella Danielson Walker Academy
4 258 Emily Baker Hurley
4 764 Piper Laudeman Teelin
4 490 Rowan Durst Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD

312LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 435 Ella Danielson Walker Academy
2 638 Daniel Hester Hurley
3 620 Catherine Harper Teelin
3 1246 Gabrielle Spencer Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
3 812 Trip Magwood McGrath

312SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1213 Fiona Shupack McDade-Cara
2 280 Kate Bellamy Southern Academy
2 764 Piper Laudeman Teelin
3 258 Emily Baker Hurley
3 1246 Gabrielle Spencer Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
3 450 Mary Faith DeCarlo Cummins
3 1165 Samantha Ritter Teelin
4 869 Alexandra McGee O'Grady-Quinlan
4 850 Annabelle McCarty Celtic Academy - OH
4 229 Arianna Allen Kilkenny Academy of Irish Dance
4 147 Elizabeth Varner Culkin
4 591 Madelyn Goyet Walker Academy
4 490 Rowan Durst Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD

312TJA Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 172 Caitlin Watson O'Neill-James
2 850 Annabelle McCarty Celtic Academy - OH
2 119 Bronwyn Titus-Rogan O'Neill-James
2 591 Madelyn Goyet Walker Academy
3 229 Arianna Allen Kilkenny Academy of Irish Dance
3 460 Jacqueline DeVost Hurley
3 998 Teagan O'Neill Cummins

312TJB Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 490 Rowan Durst Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
2 1197 Arlene Schindler Maple
2 547 Grace Fullinwider Boyle
2 584 Spencer Goldberg Hurley
2 715 Zachary Kline Aisling Mor Academy
3 258 Emily Baker Hurley

312H Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 280 Kate Bellamy Southern Academy
2 229 Arianna Allen Kilkenny Academy of Irish Dance
3 258 Emily Baker Hurley
4 1197 Arlene Schindler Maple
4 318 Caroline Bresson Teelin
4 620 Catherine Harper Teelin
4 246 Gabrielle Avendt Hurley
4 1155 Grace Ann Reynolds O'Neill-James
4 547 Grace Fullinwider Boyle
4 1150 Maeve Remus Cummins
4 110 Shannon Tervo Teelin

313R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 115 Reagan Tibbs McGrath
2 324 Audrey Brienza Bell
3 277 Amber Beebe Rhythm of Ireland
3 215 Emma Young Culkin
4 282 Bryan Bennett Broesler
4 1051 Lydia Pedersen McGrath
4 347 Nina Bueno O'Grady-Quinlan
4 1203 Teagan Schumann Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

313LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 282 Bryan Bennett Broesler
2 305 paige boyland Hurley
3 886 Claire McLaughlin Boyle
3 115 Reagan Tibbs McGrath
4 299 Genevieve Bond-Fink Hurley
4 538 Michala Found Hurley
4 1203 Teagan Schumann Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

313SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1203 Teagan Schumann Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 886 Claire McLaughlin Boyle
3 1195 Juliana Schafer Hooley
3 1051 Lydia Pedersen McGrath
3 818 Rachel Manion Duffy
4 170 Clara Watkins O'Grady-Quinlan
4 538 Michala Found Hurley

313TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 277 Amber Beebe Rhythm of Ireland
2 260 Megan Ball Teelin
3 793 Caitlyn Lloyd Walker Academy
3 1203 Teagan Schumann Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 701 Alexis Kepley Hooley
4 324 Audrey Brienza Bell
4 468 Emma Dobias Walker Academy
4 1051 Lydia Pedersen McGrath
4 1027 Ronan O'Reilly Boyle
4 164 Savannah Walton Hurley

313H Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 793 Caitlyn Lloyd Walker Academy
1 305 paige boyland Hurley
2 701 Alexis Kepley Hooley
2 277 Amber Beebe Rhythm of Ireland
3 396 Annabella Collette Duffy
3 324 Audrey Brienza Bell
3 299 Genevieve Bond-Fink Hurley
3 164 Savannah Walton Hurley

314R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 1120 Ellie Quinn Culkin
2 1265 Elizabeth Stroud Teelin
2 434 Katherine Curtis McGrath
3 736 Molly Kueter Culkin

314SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 648 Valeria Hodge McGrath
2 1120 Ellie Quinn Culkin
3 1044 Kathryn Parr Maple

314TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 1174 Annabel Rogers Culkin
2 797 Chiara Luepke Boyle
3 144 Alexander Vann McGrath

314H Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 865 McKenzie McElroy Clann Na Cara
2 736 Molly Kueter Culkin
3 434 Katherine Curtis McGrath
3 1071 Sarah Philben Southern Academy

315R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 154 Victoria Vest Walker Academy
2 289 Julia Billera O'Neill-James
2 240 Meredith Ashley Boyle
2 626 Nicole Hatcher McGrath
3 143 Allison Vanisko Teelin
3 374 Dolci Carroll Devrin Academy
4 1056 Iona Perrine Teelin
4 1140 Zoe Reading Teelin

315LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 15 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 855 Rachael McCullough McDade-Cara
2 143 Allison Vanisko Teelin
2 580 Libby Gerry Hunt
3 1141 Cylvia Redding Duffy
3 374 Dolci Carroll Devrin Academy
3 1044 Kathryn Parr Maple
3 626 Nicole Hatcher McGrath

315SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 1192 Grace Saville Southern Academy
2 1056 Iona Perrine Teelin
3 626 Nicole Hatcher McGrath
3 1221 Sarah Slimp Culkin
4 374 Dolci Carroll Devrin Academy
4 289 Julia Billera O'Neill-James
4 559 Megan Gallagher Sabo School

315SN Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 1016 Sarah O'Toole Hunt

315TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 374 Dolci Carroll Devrin Academy
2 1192 Grace Saville Southern Academy
3 1141 Cylvia Redding Duffy
3 626 Nicole Hatcher McGrath

315H Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 240 Meredith Ashley Boyle
2 143 Allison Vanisko Teelin
2 1192 Grace Saville Southern Academy
3 289 Julia Billera O'Neill-James

316R Boys & Girls Novice Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 887 Margaret McLaughlin Boyle
2 292 Erin Blood McGrath
2 889 Mary McLaughlin McGrath
3 552 Chloe Gainor Coyle
3 914 Sierra Moler Walker Academy

316LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 532 Sarah Ford Hunt
2 281 BOBBI BENASSA Boyle
2 155 Smith Violet McGrath
3 1223 Abbey Smith Hunt

316SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 889 Mary McLaughlin McGrath
2 1039 Colleen Parker Baffa
2 508 Sarah Fadlaoui Teelin
3 281 BOBBI BENASSA Boyle

316TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 552 Chloe Gainor Coyle
2 1039 Colleen Parker Baffa
2 508 Sarah Fadlaoui Teelin
3 841 Mei Ling McAfee Culkin
4 1223 Abbey Smith Hunt
4 532 Sarah Ford Hunt

316H Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 552 Chloe Gainor Coyle
2 532 Sarah Ford Hunt
3 914 Sierra Moler Walker Academy
4 155 Smith Violet McGrath

408R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 201 Avery Winters Hooley
2 805 Shuang Lysaght Tríonóide Academy
3 798 Ava Lyon Goodwin Academy
3 311 Olivia Branco Dowds Irish Dance Academy

408SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1271 Paige Suhocki Sabo School
2 798 Ava Lyon Goodwin Academy
3 311 Olivia Branco Dowds Irish Dance Academy
3 805 Shuang Lysaght Tríonóide Academy

408TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 201 Avery Winters Hooley
2 1271 Paige Suhocki Sabo School
3 798 Ava Lyon Goodwin Academy
3 805 Shuang Lysaght Tríonóide Academy

408H Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 805 Shuang Lysaght Tríonóide Academy
2 535 Natalee Fortin Walker Academy

409R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 849 Abigail McCarty Celtic Academy - OH
2 690 Abigail Kelly Hooley
2 875 Claire McGrellis McHugh
3 553 Charles Galczynski Hurley
3 881 Clare McKeown McDade-Cara
3 1233 Mason Smith Cumascaigh

409SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 849 Abigail McCarty Celtic Academy - OH
2 297 Katie Bollhorst Hurley
3 1103 Natalie Pronk Muggivan

409TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 690 Abigail Kelly Hooley
2 1146 Hannah Reichard Francis Academy
3 849 Abigail McCarty Celtic Academy - OH
3 1233 Mason Smith Cumascaigh

409H Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1146 Hannah Reichard Francis Academy
2 849 Abigail McCarty Celtic Academy - OH
3 1103 Natalie Pronk Muggivan

410R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 803 Logan Lysaght Walsh Kelly
2 522 Camryn Flaherty McGrath
2 1075 Claire Phillips Cumascaigh
2 1127 Grayson Raiford Hurley
2 376 Shauna Carthy Kotelnicki
3 176 Anna Weaver McGrath
3 511 Eva Farris Celtic Academy - OH
3 262 Isabelle Barnes Cumascaigh
3 945 Molly Murphy McGrath

410SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 522 Camryn Flaherty McGrath
2 623 Maeve Hartley Boyle
3 1109 Claire Quinn Culkin
4 1046 Brenna Patchin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 540 Emma Francis Boyle
4 262 Isabelle Barnes Cumascaigh
4 376 Shauna Carthy Kotelnicki

410TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 457 Annabelle Dennen Boyle
1 945 Molly Murphy McGrath
2 961 Karen Nalls McGrath
2 803 Logan Lysaght Walsh Kelly
2 376 Shauna Carthy Kotelnicki
3 180 Gabriel Weinkauf-Arnold Celtic Academy - OH
3 1127 Grayson Raiford Hurley
3 1214 Moira Shupack McDade-Cara
3 883 Molly McKeown Cummins

410H Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 457 Annabelle Dennen Boyle
2 511 Eva Farris Celtic Academy - OH
2 803 Logan Lysaght Walsh Kelly
3 540 Emma Francis Boyle
4 1075 Claire Phillips Cumascaigh
4 1275 Fiona Sullivan Boyle
4 883 Molly McKeown Cummins

411R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 738 Emma Lacy O'Neill-James
1 207 Madeleine Woolridge Baffa
2 168 Corinne Wasson Hurley
2 991 Emily O'Hearn Maple
2 653 Evanne Horrigan Muggivan
3 417 Grayson Corzine Teelin
3 1209 Katie Sheetz Hurley
3 1105 Lea Przyhocki Wick-Hegarty
3 604 Logan Guild Culkin
3 930 Maddy Moss Culkin

411SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1105 Lea Przyhocki Wick-Hegarty
2 738 Emma Lacy O'Neill-James
2 207 Madeleine Woolridge Baffa
3 653 Evanne Horrigan Muggivan
3 1023 Faith Ceilia Orashen Marie Moore
3 1209 Katie Sheetz Hurley
3 1220 Maria Siravo McDade-Cara
4 991 Emily O'Hearn Maple
4 377 Grace Cassidy Hurley

411TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 426 Maire Crooks Teelin
2 930 Maddy Moss Culkin
3 653 Evanne Horrigan Muggivan
4 1184 Abigail Ryan Sabo School
4 1207 Claire Sengbusch Culkin
4 738 Emma Lacy O'Neill-James
4 1105 Lea Przyhocki Wick-Hegarty
4 207 Madeleine Woolridge Baffa

411H Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 233 Chloe Amberman Hurley
1 930 Maddy Moss Culkin
2 1173 Annalyse Rodriguez Boyle
2 1207 Claire Sengbusch Culkin
2 1023 Faith Ceilia Orashen Marie Moore
2 426 Maire Crooks Teelin
3 168 Corinne Wasson Hurley
3 543 Hadley Frazier Hurley
3 130 Sarah Grace Traver Teelin

412R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1064 Aidan Pfeifer Rhythm of Ireland
1 1269 Ava Suhocki Sabo School
1 197 kalin wilson Burke-Conroy
2 483 Cayla Dougherty McAleer
2 438 Emily Davies Teelin
3 172 Caitlin Watson O'Neill-James
3 255 Cassidy Bahel Teelin
3 957 Christa Nalda Maple
3 978 Fiona O'Connell Hurley
3 306 Katie Boyle Teelin

412SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1238 Caitlyn Snow Hurley
1 421 Harmony Cox Baffa
2 656 Allison Howlett Duffy
2 197 kalin wilson Burke-Conroy
3 905 Anna Miller Culkin
3 1269 Ava Suhocki Sabo School
3 483 Cayla Dougherty McAleer
3 957 Christa Nalda Maple
4 172 Caitlin Watson O'Neill-James
4 330 Meghan Briskey McGrath

412TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 953 Siobhan Murray Broesler
2 1238 Caitlyn Snow Hurley
2 874 Ciara McGrellis McHugh
2 421 Harmony Cox Baffa
3 1064 Aidan Pfeifer Rhythm of Ireland
3 1269 Ava Suhocki Sabo School
3 524 Brigid Flanagan McAleer
3 620 Catherine Harper Teelin
3 483 Cayla Dougherty McAleer
3 438 Emily Davies Teelin

412H Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 656 Allison Howlett Duffy
2 678 Catherine Jans Southern Academy
2 421 Harmony Cox Baffa
3 1269 Ava Suhocki Sabo School
3 438 Emily Davies Teelin
4 905 Anna Miller Culkin
4 1238 Caitlyn Snow Hurley
4 483 Cayla Dougherty McAleer
4 197 kalin wilson Burke-Conroy
4 953 Siobhan Murray Broesler

413R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1239 Amy Sobocinski Maple
2 793 Caitlyn Lloyd Walker Academy
3 1032 Annabelle Osborne Maple
3 886 Claire McLaughlin Boyle
3 689 Kayla Kehoe Aherne Sheehan
4 261 Delaney Bard Southern Academy
4 216 Emmalee Young Hester Academy
4 921 Sanna Moore Culkin
4 461 Theodore Diacopoulos Rhythm of Ireland

413SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 793 Caitlyn Lloyd Walker Academy
2 277 Amber Beebe Rhythm of Ireland
2 1032 Annabelle Osborne Maple
2 115 Reagan Tibbs McGrath
3 1239 Amy Sobocinski Maple
3 324 Audrey Brienza Bell
3 689 Kayla Kehoe Aherne Sheehan
3 921 Sanna Moore Culkin

413TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 216 Emmalee Young Hester Academy
2 725 Madison Kramer Muggivan
2 1178 Natalie Ronan Cummins
3 1032 Annabelle Osborne Maple
3 261 Delaney Bard Southern Academy
4 1239 Amy Sobocinski Maple
4 115 Reagan Tibbs McGrath
4 921 Sanna Moore Culkin

413H Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1211 Camille Shepherd Culkin
2 1239 Amy Sobocinski Maple
3 799 Erin Lyons Maple
3 1195 Juliana Schafer Hooley
3 1178 Natalie Ronan Cummins
3 115 Reagan Tibbs McGrath
4 723 Allison Kowalik Cummins
4 216 Emmalee Young Hester Academy
4 384 Molly Chamberlain Cummins

414RA Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 1202 Cate Schultz Culkin
2 135 Aislinn Turner McGrath
2 144 Alexander Vann McGrath
2 1270 Grace Suhocki Sabo School
3 765 Abby Lauer Hooley
3 654 Isabella Hosang Cumascaigh

414RB Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 590 Caitlyn Goyet Walker Academy
2 315 Emily Brenner McGrath
3 158 Anna Volkman Maple
3 557 Haily Gallagher Hurley
4 582 Riley Gleason Cummins
4 659 Taylor Hufford Muggivan

414SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 135 Aislinn Turner McGrath
1 303 Kya Bosserman Muggivan
2 213 Addison Young Boyle
2 590 Caitlyn Goyet Walker Academy
2 797 Chiara Luepke Boyle
2 1270 Grace Suhocki Sabo School
3 654 Isabella Hosang Cumascaigh
4 158 Anna Volkman Maple
4 315 Emily Brenner McGrath
4 267 Kylie Barrett Hurley
4 525 Maggie Flanagan McAleer
4 268 Ryleigh Barrett Bell

414TJA Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 648 Valeria Hodge McGrath
2 213 Addison Young Boyle
3 135 Aislinn Turner McGrath
3 424 Caroline Cristofaro Boyle
3 654 Isabella Hosang Cumascaigh
3 865 McKenzie McElroy Clann Na Cara

414TJB Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 315 Emily Brenner McGrath
2 158 Anna Volkman Maple
3 268 Ryleigh Barrett Bell
3 1071 Sarah Philben Southern Academy

414HA Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 424 Caroline Cristofaro Boyle
2 648 Valeria Hodge McGrath
3 609 Elizabeth Haley Culkin
4 135 Aislinn Turner McGrath
4 1270 Grace Suhocki Sabo School

414HB Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 158 Anna Volkman Maple
2 590 Caitlyn Goyet Walker Academy
3 325 Rose Brienza Bell
4 315 Emily Brenner McGrath
4 492 Grace Dwyer O'Neill-James
4 525 Maggie Flanagan McAleer

415R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 454 Kathryn DeLosSantos Cumascaigh
2 720 Joy Koolbeck Teelin
3 1251 Ann Staskin Walker Academy
3 698 Serena Kemp Culkin
3 920 Suzanna Montanaro Muggivan

415SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 920 Suzanna Montanaro Muggivan
2 242 Bridget Atkinson Boyle
3 563 Courtney Galligher Baffa
4 1251 Ann Staskin Walker Academy
4 1272 Bridget Sullivan McAleer
4 708 Catherine Kinkopf Teelin
4 405 Moira Connelly Teelin

415TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 563 Courtney Galligher Baffa
2 1251 Ann Staskin Walker Academy
2 454 Kathryn DeLosSantos Cumascaigh
3 844 Dinah McCahan Duffy
3 920 Suzanna Montanaro Muggivan

415H Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 920 Suzanna Montanaro Muggivan
2 242 Bridget Atkinson Boyle
2 454 Kathryn DeLosSantos Cumascaigh
3 601 Caroline Griffin Boyle

416RA Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 339 Lindsay Brow Teelin
2 1245 Claire Sparks Culkin
2 101 Katelynn Tansley McGrath
3 173 Lydia Watson O'Neill-James
3 747 Mackenzie Lane Burke-Conroy
4 463 Adeline Dietrich O'Neill-James
4 391 Alyssa Claycomb Hester Academy
4 126 Katia Torres McGrath

416RB Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 137 Dana Umbach O'Neill-James
2 913 Alexandra Modzelewski Muggivan
3 275 Samantha Beach O'Neill-James
4 1041 Emily Parker Muggivan
4 1036 Jessica Pajak Teelin

416SJA Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 887 Margaret McLaughlin Boyle
2 1235 Rebecca Smith O'Neill-James
2 554 Stasha Galczynski Culkin
3 391 Alyssa Claycomb Hester Academy
3 173 Lydia Watson O'Neill-James
3 914 Sierra Moler Walker Academy

416SJB Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1062 Darby Peters Maple
2 137 Dana Umbach O'Neill-James
3 913 Alexandra Modzelewski Muggivan
3 514 Jessica Ferguson Hunt
3 1036 Jessica Pajak Teelin
3 841 Mei Ling McAfee Culkin
3 686 Rachel Joy Hurley

416TJA Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 126 Katia Torres McGrath
1 217 Tyler Young Culkin
2 1245 Claire Sparks Culkin
2 747 Mackenzie Lane Burke-Conroy
3 391 Alyssa Claycomb Hester Academy
3 173 Lydia Watson O'Neill-James

416TJB Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1041 Emily Parker Muggivan
1 889 Mary McLaughlin McGrath
2 137 Dana Umbach O'Neill-James
3 224 Carmina Adams Teelin
3 514 Jessica Ferguson Hunt
3 845 Lynne McCann O'Neill-James

416HA Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1194 Jennica Schafer Hooley
1 126 Katia Torres McGrath
2 1245 Claire Sparks Culkin
2 632 Julianna Henneberg Teelin
2 101 Katelynn Tansley McGrath
3 463 Adeline Dietrich O'Neill-James
3 747 Mackenzie Lane Burke-Conroy

416HB Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1041 Emily Parker Muggivan
2 275 Samantha Beach O'Neill-James
3 889 Mary McLaughlin McGrath
4 514 Jessica Ferguson Hunt
4 467 Natalie Disque Hurley
4 686 Rachel Joy Hurley

501R Men & Ladies Adult Beginner Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 766 Katherine Lauer Culkin
2 769 Natalie Lawton Hooley
3 513 Heather Fenton Culkin
4 561 Katie Gallagher Worster Hooley

501LJ Men & Ladies Adult Beginner Light Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 766 Katherine Lauer Culkin
2 513 Heather Fenton Culkin
3 1244 John Sparagowski Teelin
3 561 Katie Gallagher Worster Hooley

501SJ Men & Ladies Adult Beginner Slip Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 114 Victoria Thompson Coyle
2 561 Katie Gallagher Worster Hooley
2 769 Natalie Lawton Hooley

501TJ Men & Ladies Adult Beginner Treble Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 561 Katie Gallagher Worster Hooley
2 769 Natalie Lawton Hooley

501H Men & Ladies Adult Beginner Hornpipe Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 561 Katie Gallagher Worster Hooley

502R Men & Ladies Adult Novice Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 1228 Kelly Smith Muggivan
2 394 Ashley Coates Hooley
2 1095 Christina Pondell Culkin
3 1196 Mollie Schafer Hooley
3 909 Susan Milstein Culkin

502LJ Men & Ladies Adult Novice Light Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 1228 Kelly Smith Muggivan

502SJ Men & Ladies Adult Novice Slip Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 1236 Maureen Smolskis Culkin
2 120 Allison Tollett Cumascaigh
3 1228 Kelly Smith Muggivan
3 909 Susan Milstein Culkin

502TJ Men & Ladies Adult Novice Treble Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 1228 Kelly Smith Muggivan
2 801 Kimberly Greenfield McGrath
3 909 Susan Milstein Culkin

502H Men & Ladies Adult Novice Hornpipe Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 542 Harry Frank Muggivan
2 1236 Maureen Smolskis Culkin
2 909 Susan Milstein Culkin
3 646 Laura Hittle Culkin

502TS Men & Ladies Adult Novice Traditional Set Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 1236 Maureen Smolskis Culkin
2 646 Laura Hittle Culkin
3 1069 Erin Phelan Hooley
4 542 Harry Frank Muggivan

503R Men & Ladies Adult Prizewinner Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 801 Kimberly Greenfield McGrath
2 251 Laura Bach Culkin
3 768 Hefferon Lauren Culkin

503SJ Men & Ladies Adult Prizewinner Slip Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 768 Hefferon Lauren Culkin
2 801 Kimberly Greenfield McGrath

503TJ Men & Ladies Adult Prizewinner Treble Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 768 Hefferon Lauren Culkin
2 120 Allison Tollett Cumascaigh
2 1236 Maureen Smolskis Culkin
3 542 Harry Frank Muggivan
3 251 Laura Bach Culkin

503H Men & Ladies Adult Prizewinner Hornpipe Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 768 Hefferon Lauren Culkin
2 801 Kimberly Greenfield McGrath
3 1228 Kelly Smith Muggivan

503TS Men & Ladies Adult Prizewinner Traditional Set Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 801 Kimberly Greenfield McGrath
2 251 Laura Bach Culkin
3 120 Allison Tollett Cumascaigh
3 909 Susan Milstein Culkin

999 Boys, Girls, Men, & Ladies Baking Soda Bread All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 258 Emily Baker Hurley
2 620 Catherine Harper Teelin
2 521 Julia Fitzgerald Hurley
3 246 Gabrielle Avendt Hurley
3 871 Jacqueline McGill Aisling Mor Academy

609S Boys & Girls Prelim Special Traditional Set Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 395 Tierney Coen Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 977 Ellie O'Connell Broesler
3 1216 Ashlyn Siek Wick-Hegarty
3 1134 Elizabeth Ranaghan Teelin
4 1078 Elle Pickard Boyle
4 709 Maggie Kirby Teelin

610S Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1076 Hannah Phillips Scariff
2 1138 Ava Raughley McAleer
3 677 Marisa James-Le Culkin
4 959 Claire Nalda Maple

615S Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 348 Olivia Bugg Hurley
2 272 Allie Battista Hurley
3 338 Megan Brosan Southern Academy
4 566 Gabriella Galoppo Teelin

611S Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 203 Claire Wolstenholme McGrath
2 1018 Alexandra Ogilvie Culkin
3 1205 Lily Sebastian Teelin
4 1077 Audrey Pickard Boyle
4 517 Jane Ferry O'Neill-James
4 948 Kathleen Murray Broesler
4 285 Marlena Berger Goodwin Academy
4 204 Mathisen Wood Walker Academy
4 1190 Sophia Louise Savage McGrath

616S Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 16

Place # Dancer School
1 228 Gracie Allan Broesler
2 1096 Rachel Pratt Walker Academy
3 593 Cheyenne Granahan Broesler

612S Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 974 Riley O'Brien Teelin
2 594 Gregory Granahan Broesler
2 688 Kiran Judy Baffa
3 1149 Brigid Reinhart Hunt
3 141 Summer Vander Kooi Walker Academy

617S Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 17

Place # Dancer School
1 716 Julia Knipe Hurley

613S Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 336 Madelyn Brosan Southern Academy
2 198 Piper Winn Baffa
3 960 Brigid Nalls McGrath
4 915 Collette Molnar Hurley
4 465 Isabella DiFoggio Kotelnicki
4 880 Maeve McIntyre Hurley
4 1144 Paige Reed Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

618S Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set 17 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 408 Ian Conners Maple
2 381 Savannah Celozzi Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
3 1137 Daniel Rathburn Hall O'Neill-James
3 757 Natalie Larson Coyle

614S Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 1108 Erin Putnam Rince Na Sonas
2 824 Fiona Marinaro Rhythm of Ireland
3 802 James Lysaght Walsh Kelly
4 637 Grace Herrick Baffa
4 952 Mary Kate Murray Broesler

800 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Any Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 366 Charlotte Cain McGrath
2 852 Sylvia McCauley O'Neill-James

803 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Any Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 980 Dora O'Connor O'Neill-James
2 1246 Gabrielle Spencer Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
2 931 Molly Mostow McGrath
3 119 Bronwyn Titus-Rogan O'Neill-James
3 604 Logan Guild Culkin

807 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Any Under 16 All

Place # Dancer School
1 736 Molly Kueter Culkin
2 986 Nancy O'Gara Culkin

815 Men & Ladies Figure 2 Hand Any Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 909 Susan Milstein Culkin

804 Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Any Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 119 Bronwyn Titus-Rogan O'Neill-James

801 Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 926 Gina Morrison Hurley
2 870 Kathleen McGee Hurley

805 Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 638 Daniel Hester Hurley
2 1179 Declan Rooney Hurley

805G Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1267 Madeleine Stubner Hurley
2 119 Bronwyn Titus-Rogan O'Neill-James
3 1155 Grace Ann Reynolds O'Neill-James

809 Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 16 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1266 Greta Stubner Hurley
2 969 Julia Nonnenkamp Hurley
3 736 Molly Kueter Culkin

813 Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1280 Basia Syski Hurley
2 348 Olivia Bugg Hurley
3 652 Kate Rose Hornburg Hurley

817 Men & Ladies Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 909 Susan Milstein Culkin
2 561 Katie Gallagher Worster Hooley

802 Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 926 Gina Morrison Hurley

806 Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 638 Daniel Hester Hurley

806G Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1267 Madeleine Stubner Hurley
2 280 Kate Bellamy Southern Academy
3 258 Emily Baker Hurley

810 Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 16 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1266 Greta Stubner Hurley

814 Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 348 Olivia Bugg Hurley

818 Men & Ladies Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 625 Lynne Joyce Haslbeck Culkin

901 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner thru Prizewinner Charity Treble Reel Under 11 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1209 Katie Sheetz Hurley
1 945 Molly Murphy McGrath
2 1157 Faith Richardson Baffa
2 180 Gabriel Weinkauf-Arnold Celtic Academy - OH
2 163 Lucy Walton Hurley
3 1249 Isabelle Stacey McDade-Cara
3 968 Lily Nielsen McGrath
3 238 Teresa Arndt Baffa

903 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner thru Prizewinner Charity Treble Reel Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 261 Delaney Bard Southern Academy
2 689 Kayla Kehoe Aherne Sheehan
3 119 Bronwyn Titus-Rogan O'Neill-James
3 179 Chloe Weinkauf-Arnold Celtic Academy - OH
3 460 Jacqueline DeVost Hurley

905 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner thru Prizewinner Charity Treble Reel Under 15 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 154 Victoria Vest Walker Academy
2 1251 Ann Staskin Walker Academy
3 626 Nicole Hatcher McGrath

907 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner thru Prizewinner Charity Treble Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 155 Smith Violet McGrath

902 Boys & Girls Prelim & Champ Charity Treble Reel Under 11 All

Place # Dancer School
1 278 Mia Beemsterboer Celtic Academy - OH
2 1216 Ashlyn Siek Wick-Hegarty
3 517 Jane Ferry O'Neill-James

904 Boys & Girls Prelim & Champ Charity Treble Reel Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 429 Emma Cullinan Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 148 Mia Venezia Hurley
3 401 Keilani Collins Aherne Sheehan

906 Boys & Girls Prelim & Champ Charity Treble Reel Under 15 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 1108 Erin Putnam Rince Na Sonas
2 983 Colleen O'Donnell Hurley
3 802 James Lysaght Walsh Kelly
3 969 Julia Nonnenkamp Hurley

908 Men & Ladies Prelim & Champ Charity Treble Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1132 Brynn Ramsay Kotelnicki
2 1137 Daniel Rathburn Hall O'Neill-James

409TS Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 690 Abigail Kelly Hooley
1 1146 Hannah Reichard Francis Academy
2 256 Annabelle Baker Hunt
2 201 Avery Winters Hooley
2 311 Olivia Branco Dowds Irish Dance Academy
2 1271 Paige Suhocki Sabo School
3 767 Emily Laughlin McDade-Cara
3 970 Evelyn Noonan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1249 Isabelle Stacey McDade-Cara
3 489 Julia Dunn McGrath
3 1130 Mia Rajkowski Hooley
3 644 Paige Hinkle Hooley

411TS Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 1184 Abigail Ryan Sabo School
1 738 Emma Lacy O'Neill-James
2 188 Caitlyn White Hunt
2 1075 Claire Phillips Cumascaigh
2 945 Molly Murphy McGrath
3 159 Ashleigh Vrablik McGrath
3 674 Ava Jacobsen Southern Academy
3 543 Hadley Frazier Hurley
3 414 Saoirse Corry Hunt
3 238 Teresa Arndt Baffa
4 291 Amelia Blazek O'Connor
4 1263 Kathleen Strohecker McDade-Cara
4 968 Lily Nielsen McGrath

413TS Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 794 Ainsley Lord Walker Academy
1 1269 Ava Suhocki Sabo School
1 216 Emmalee Young Hester Academy
2 701 Alexis Kepley Hooley
2 119 Bronwyn Titus-Rogan O'Neill-James
2 305 paige boyland Hurley
3 884 Abigail McLaughlin McAleer
3 874 Ciara McGrellis McHugh
3 1150 Maeve Remus Cummins
3 1220 Maria Siravo McDade-Cara
3 921 Sanna Moore Culkin

415TS Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 15 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 158 Anna Volkman Maple
2 409 Catie Connolly Culkin
2 654 Isabella Hosang Cumascaigh
3 1270 Grace Suhocki Sabo School

416TS Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 126 Katia Torres McGrath
2 822 Rebecca Mardis Hester Academy
3 391 Alyssa Claycomb Hester Academy
3 1245 Claire Sparks Culkin

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

Champ Tabular Results:

Champ Tabular results not available.

Hurley Feis 2016 As Tabulated by FeisWeb.Com on April 10, 2016
Overall ReCap: There were 454 Champions registered for the Feis and 364 danced. 193 were awarded (53.0%)
Champion regular events ended shortly after 4:50 PM when last regular events was tabulated. There were 3 rounds for OC and 2 rounds for PC. Round awards for PC & OC Events
.
4:29 PM
Event #608 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 8
Judged by Patricia Lenihan, CT, Maureen Hamilton, NJ & Russell Beaton, MD
9 Registered, 8 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #1216 Ashlyn Siek (Wick-Hegarty)
2 < 206 > … #1153 Aisling Reynolds (McGrath)
3 < 196 > … #1134 Elizabeth Ranaghan (Teelin)
4 < 181 > … #358 Anneliese Cabral (Boyle)
.
4:40 PM
Event #609 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 9
Judged by Patsy McLoughlin, NJ, Maureen Hamilton, NJ & Russell Beaton, MD
Note:Judge Name Corrected. Incorrectly printed as Patricia Lenihan as Judge One.
11 Registered, 10 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 5 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #709 Maggie Kirby (Teelin)
2 < 250 > … #977 Ellie O'Connell (Broesler)
3 < 191 > … #1078 Elle Pickard (Boyle)
4 < 180 > … #1247 Catherine Springer (Boyle)
5 < 169 > … #395 Tierney Coen (Scoil Rince Saoirse)
.
4:29 PM
Event #610 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 10
Judged by Patsy McLoughlin, NJ, Maureen Hamilton, NJ & Russell Beaton, MD
Note:Judge Name Corrected. Incorrectly printed as Patricia Lenihan as Judge One.
13 Registered, 11 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 6 Finishers ( 55% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 250 > … #317 Isabelle Breslin (Rhythm of Ireland)
2 < 225 > … #183 Jessica Welgos (Scoil Rince Ni Dubhthaigh)
3 < 206 > … #1138 Ava Raughley (McAleer)
4 < 179.5 > … #1076 Hannah Phillips (Cumascaigh)
5 < 178 > … #677 Marisa James-Le (Culkin)
6 < 172.5 > … #481 Abigail Dougherty (McAleer)
.
4:16 PM
Event #611 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 11
Judged by Sheila Stevens, CT, Cathy Spencer-Revis, NY & Patricia Lenihan, CT
23 Registered, 22 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 11 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #1018 Alexandra Ogilvie (Culkin)
2 < 203 > … #471 Elaina Dongieux (Southern Academy)
3 < 200 > … #204 Mathisen Wood (An Cor Rud)
4 < 192 > … #693 Mackenzie Kelly (Flynn)
5 < 158 > … #1205 Lily Sebastian (Teelin)
6 < 153 > … #203 Claire Wolstenholme (McGrath)
7 < 145 > … #285 Marlena Berger (Goodwin Academy)
8 < 142.5 > … #581 Maggie Gibbons (Boyle)
9 < 138 > … #647 Carolyn Hoagland (Boyle)
10 < 137 > … #1077 Audrey Pickard (Boyle)
11 < 126 > … #1045 Madeleine Parr (Rhythm of Ireland)
.
3:20 PM
Event #612 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 12
Judged by Sheila Stevens, CT, Cathy Spencer-Revis, NY & Patricia Lenihan, CT
25 Registered, 21 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 11 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 247 > … #1227 Kalie Smith (Teelin)
2 < 229.5 > … #141 Summer Vander Kooi (An Cor Rud)
3 < 187 > … #594 Gregory Granahan (Broesler)
4 < 183 > … #199 Teagan Winn (Baffa)
5 < 175.5 > … #847 Erin McCardell (Boyle)
6 < 170 > … #296 Emily Bollhorst (Hurley)
7 < 151.5 > … #974 Riley O'Brien (Teelin)
8 < 148 > … #806 Keira MacDermott (Heritage IDC)
9 < 134.5 > … #223 Bridget Adams (Teelin)
10 < 128.5 > … #972 Morgan Noonan (Marie Moore)
11 < 119 > … #906 Elizabeth Miller (Hurley)
.
3:36 PM
Event #613 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 13
Judged by Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY, Russell Beaton, MD & Maggie Revis-Basenberg, NY
33 Registered, 27 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 14 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 183 > … #813 Meghan Mahaffey (Marie Moore)
2 < 180 > … #788 Audrey Liberta (Broesler)
3 < 178 > … #336 Madelyn Brosan (Southern Academy)
4 < 177.5 > … #880 Maeve McIntyre (Hurley)
5 < 173 > … #316 Amelia Brent (Maple)
6 < 167 > … #915 Collette Molnar (Hurley)
7 < 149 > … #1224 Aneliese Smith (Teelin)
8 < 144 > … #295 Samantha Bohl (Coyle)
9 < 138 > … #960 Brigid Nalls (McGrath)
10 < 136 > … #362 Heather Cacace (Schade)
11 < 131.5 > … #334 Kylie Brogan (McDade-Cara)
12 < 122 > … #365 Kayleigh Cahill (Marie Moore)
13 < 120 > … #876 Emma McGuinn (McDade-Cara)
14 < 116.5 > … #857 Clare McDarby (Hurley)
.
2:51 PM
Event #614 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 14
Judged by Kerry Broderick, NY, Patrick O'Hare, NY & Jill Domick-Etol, NY
37 Registered, 31 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 16 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 262.5 > … #190 Norah Wiegand (Maple)
2 < 207 > … #359 Ava Cabral (Boyle)
3 < 178.5 > … #453 Marisa Del Vecchio (Bell)
4 < 166 > … #1108 Erin Putnam (Rince Na Sonas)
5 < 161 > … #952 Mary Kate Murray (Maple)
6 < 155.5 > … #1104 Caila Przyhocki (DeNogla - Ardmore)
7 < 154.5 > … #1102 Ava Proehl (Southern Academy)
8 < 142.5 > … #699 Cassidy Kennington (Scoil Rince Ni Dubhthaigh)
9 < 136 > … #1029 Ellie Ortel (Teelin)
10 < 125.5 > … #947 Erin Murray (Cummins)
11 < 125 > … #642 Hannah Himes (Hurley)
12 < 118 > … #574 Lucy Garretson (Scoil Rince Ni Dubhthaigh)
13 < 113.5 > … #322 Mairead Brickley (Maple)
14 < 112 > … #824 Fiona Marinaro (Rhythm of Ireland)
15 < 111.5 > … #283 Emma Bensen (Francis Academy)
16 < 104.5 > … #1193 Keelin Scanlon Dvorak (Maple)
.
11:52 AM
Event #615 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 15
Judged by Sheila Stevens, CT, Cathy Spencer-Revis, NY & Patricia Lenihan, CT
32 Registered, 26 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 13 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 256 > … #221 Abby Adams (Boyle)
2 < 225 > … #773 Isabella Lechtenberg (Cummins)
3 < 174 > … #348 Olivia Bugg (Hurley)
4 < 168 > … #208 Catherine Wraback (Culkin)
5 < 167 > … #665 Alyssa Imorde (McGrath)
6 < 164.5 > … #398 Emily Collins (Teelin)
7 < 149.33 > … #272 Allie Battista (Hurley)
8 < 136 > … #996 Erin O'Neill (O'Shea-Chaplin)
9 < 131.5 > … #729 Alyson Kren (Hurley)
10 < 126 > … #1231 Lydia Smith (Carle)
11 < 124 > … #622 Megan Harrell (Cummins)
12 < 121.5 > … #1250 Colleen Stapleton (Doherty Petri)
13 < 118.83 > … #338 Megan Brosan (Southern Academy)
.
10:49 AM
Event #616 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 16
Judged by Sheila Stevens, CT, Cathy Spencer-Revis, NY & Patricia Lenihan, CT
30 Registered, 19 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 10 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 245 > … #121 Shannon Tolomei (Francis Academy)
2 < 240 > … #228 Gracie Allan (Broesler)
3 < 196 > … #593 Cheyenne Granahan (Broesler)
4 < 182.5 > … #236 Kelly Anger (Cummins)
5 < 163 > … #821 Maya Marangoni (Schade)
6 < 151.5 > … #860 Maggie McDarby (Hurley)
7 < 145 > … #407 Katherine Conner (Boyle)
8 < 143.5 > … #613 Rebekah Hall (Scoil Rince Ni Dubhthaigh)
9 < 141 > … #294 Shannon Bodin (Teelin)
10 < 133 > … #992 Olivia O'Hearn (Maple)
.
10:13 AM
Event #617 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 17
Judged by Kerry Broderick, NY, Patrick O'Hare, NY & Jill Domick-Etol, NY
15 Registered, 12 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 7 Finishers ( 58% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #466 Alexa Dillon (Teelin)
2 < 206 > … #167 Emily Warren (Broesler)
3 < 183 > … #763 Madison Laudeman (Teelin)
4 < 182.33 > … #337 Mary Beth Brosan (Southern Academy)
5 < 170 > … #182 Natalie Welber (Culkin)
6 < 165 > … #933 Andrea Mueller (Boyle)
7 < 156 > … #1280 Basia Syski (Hurley)
.
9:44 AM
Event #618 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 18
Judged by Kerry Broderick, NY, Patrick O'Hare, NY & Jill Domick-Etol, NY
6 Registered, 5 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 60% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #411 Delaney Coppola (Culkin)
2 < 225 > … #331 Fiona Brogan (McDade-Cara)
3 < 220 > … #478 Jessica Doorly (Cummins)
.
9:23 AM
Event #619 Preliminary Men & Ladies 18 and Over
Judged by Kerry Broderick, NY, Patrick O'Hare, NY & Jill Domick-Etol, NY
19 Registered, 17 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 9 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 218 > … #342 Katie Brown (Teelin)
2 < 211 > … #408 Ian Conners (Maple)
3 < 206 > … #757 Natalie Larson (Coyle)
4 < 192 > … #719 Ben Koolbeck (Teelin)
5 < 189 > … #488 Molly Dugan (Coyle)
6 < 161 > … #994 Abigail O'Neal (Cumascaigh)
7 < 150 > … #587 Alexandra Goodis (Maple)
8 < 139 > … #878 Katelin McHale (Baffa)
9 < 138 > … #381 Savannah Celozzi (Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD)
.
4:50 PM
Event #709 Open Champion Boys & Girls Under 9
Judged by Irene Horgan, CT, Sheila Stevens, CT & Patty Morrissey, NJ
7 Registered, 7 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 57% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #1189 Reilly Savage (McGrath)
2 < 230 > … #430 Lauren Cullinan (Scoil Rince Saoirse)
3 < 200 > … #903 Ailismae Millar (Broesler)
4 < 189.5 > … #388 Lillian Cimbora (Teelin)
.
4:44 PM
Event #710 Open Champion Boys & Girls Under 10
Judged by Irene Horgan, CT, Sheila Stevens, CT & Patty Morrissey, NJ
2 Registered, 2 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 2 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #807 Riana MacDermott (Heritage IDC)
2 < 225 > … #501 Ashley Egan (McGrath)
.
4:37 PM
Event #711 Open Champion Boys & Girls Under 11
Judged by Kerry Broderick, NY, Patrick O'Hare, NY & Jill Domick-Etol, NY
14 Registered, 12 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 6 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #470 Emma Donahoe (Teelin)
2 < 205 > … #854 Grace McClay (O'Rourke)
3 < 184 > … #837 Erin Mayn (Culkin)
4 < 176 > … #278 Mia Beemsterboer (Celtic Academy)
5 < 175 > … #448 Mackenzie Dean (Broesler)
6 < 171 > … #529 Corinne Fogarty (An Cor Rud)
.
3:48 PM
Event #712 Open Champion Boys & Girls Under 12
Judged by Kerry Broderick, NY, Patrick O'Hare, NY & Jill Domick-Etol, NY
15 Registered, 11 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 6 Finishers ( 55% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #361 Madeleine Cabral (Boyle)
2 < 240 > … #226 Margaret Albaneze (Baffa)
3 < 185 > … #863 Rachel McDonald (Dunleavy Boyle Connolly)
4 < 175 > … #940 Claire Murad (Baffa)
5 < 167 > … #389 Olivia Cimbora (Teelin)
6 < 160 > … #429 Emma Cullinan (Scoil Rince Saoirse)
.
2:33 PM
Event #713 Open Champion Boys & Girls Under 13
Judged by Sheila Stevens, CT, Cathy Spencer-Revis, NY & Patricia Lenihan, CT
23 Registered, 18 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 10 Finishers ( 56% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #510 Meghan Rose Farrell (Broesler)
2 < 195 > … #783 Liza Levin (Coyle)
3 < 186 > … #1243 Mary Kate Songer (Hurley)
4 < 171 > … #148 Mia Venezia (Hurley)
5 < 166 > … #605 Hannah Gunn (Rhythm of Ireland)
6 < 162 > … #548 Amanda Gaffney (Broesler)
7 < 159 > … #924 Caleigh Moreland (Culkin)
8 < 150 > … #140 Jessica Van Blerk (Marie Moore)
9 T < 132 > … #840 Myra Mayn (Culkin)
9 T < 132 > … #455 Shannon Dempsey (Culkin)
.
2:24 PM
Event #714 Open Champion Boys & Girls Under 14
Judged by Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY, Russell Beaton, MD & Maggie Revis-Basenberg, NY
20 Registered, 16 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #442 Peyton Davis (Broesler)
2 < 240 > … #309 Abigail Bradley (Bell)
3 < 168 > … #657 Carly Hoy (Young School - NY)
4 < 159 > … #904 Abigail Miller (Teelin)
5 < 149 > … #630 Amanda Heckman (Baffa)
6 < 148 > … #274 Molly Battista (Hurley)
7 < 144 > … #432 Emma Cummiskey (Millennium)
8 < 143 > … #562 Molly Gallaher (Maple)
.
12:45 PM
Event #715 Open Champion Boys & Girls Under 15
Judged by Kerry Broderick, NY, Patrick O'Hare, NY & Jill Domick-Etol, NY
23 Registered, 20 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 10 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #1191 Alyssa Savard (Teelin)
2 < 225 > … #639 Treva Hickey (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
3 < 190 > … #907 Emily Miller (Boyle)
4 < 181 > … #1252 Emily Steege (Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD)
5 < 163 > … #184 Savannah Wells (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
6 < 155.5 > … #1145 Megan Reese (Hurley)
7 < 154.5 > … #956 Caitlin Nalda (Maple)
8 < 140 > … #1012 Finnbarr O'Reilly (Boyle)
9 < 137 > … #1183 Annie Rutledge (Cumascaigh)
10 < 136 > … #505 Katherine Ennis (Teelin)
.
12:32 PM
Event #716 Open Champion Boys & Girls Under 16
Judged by Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY, Russell Beaton, MD & Maggie Revis-Basenberg, NY
26 Registered, 19 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 10 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #1261 Gabrielle Stratmann (Teelin)
2 < 231 > … #861 Regan McDermott (Legacy)
3 < 200 > … #549 Brendan Gaffney (Hester Academy)
4 < 170 > … #787 Samantha Libasci (An Cor Rud)
5 < 165 > … #313 Julianna Bremer-Summa (Bremer)
6 < 163 > … #314 Nicoletta Bremer-Summa (Bremer)
7 < 144.5 > … #901 Madison Metheny (Hunt)
8 < 140 > … #1276 Hannah Sullivan (Inishfree)
9 < 133 > … #332 Karyn Brogan (Rhythm of Ireland)
10 < 131 > … #789 Catherine Liberta (Broesler)
.
10:03 AM
Event #717 Open Champion Boys & Girls Under 17
Judged by Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY, Russell Beaton, MD & Maggie Revis-Basenberg, NY
20 Registered, 16 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #449 Saoirse DeBoy (Teelin)
2 < 250 > … #1253 Miya Stefanick (Broesler)
3 T < 179 > … #827 Mary Martin (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
3 T < 179 > … #1014 Joseph O'Reilly (Boyle)
4 < 170 > … #607 Ana Haines (Muggivan)
5 < 157.5 > … #1013 James O'Reilly (Boyle)
6 < 154.5 > … #679 Jillian Jenkins (Boyle)
7 < 138 > … #404 Lindsey Conely (Teelin)
.
9:39 AM
Event #718 Open Champion Boys & Girls Under 18
Judged by Sheila Stevens, CT, Cathy Spencer-Revis, NY & Patricia Lenihan, CT
19 Registered, 9 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 5 Finishers ( 56% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #437 Christy David (Hurley)
2 < 240 > … #1043 Martine Parode (Teelin)
3 < 200 > … #662 Rosie Hutchison (Southern Academy)
4 < 178 > … #856 Allyson McDaniel (Hooley)
5 < 170.5 > … #918 Tess Monks (Baffa)
.
11:11 AM
Event #719 Open Champion Boys & Girls Under 20
Judged by Kerry Broderick, NY, Patrick O'Hare, NY & Jill Domick-Etol, NY
11 Registered, 9 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 5 Finishers ( 56% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #1199 Liam Schofield (Muggivan)
2 < 240 > … #1181 Katie Roszyk (Broesler)
3 < 191 > … #941 Emily Anne Murphy (An Cor Rud)
4 < 172 > … #658 Ginny Hoyt-O'Connor (Maple)
5 < 171 > … #410 Fiona Connolly (Inishfree)
.
11:04 AM
Event #720 Open Champion Men & Ladies 20 & Over
Judged by Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY, Russell Beaton, MD & Maggie Revis-Basenberg, NY
21 Registered, 13 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 7 Finishers ( 54% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #737 Mary Katherine Kulp (Broesler)
2 < 225 > … #606 Samantha Haas (Boyle)
3 < 176 > … #982 Meagan O'Connor (Schade)
4 < 168 > … #187 Ashley White (Hurley)
5 < 160 > … #162 Amber Walter-Trzcinski (Maple)
6 < 158 > … #1125 Moira Ragen (Baffa)
7 < 154 > … #735 Sara Kubik (Maple)
.
4:14 PM
Event #712M Open Championship Boys Under 12
Judged by Kerry Broderick, NY, Patrick O'Hare, NY & Jill Domick-Etol, NY
3 Registered, 3 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #834 William Mavica (Hunt)
2 < 240 > … #954 Benjamin Nagle (Rince O' Chroi)
3 < 215 > … #683 Nicholas Johnson (Rhythm of Ireland)