Hurley School Feis 2018

All Grade Results:

105R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 812 Hayley Crouse McGrath
2 1018 Kathleen Heelen Southern Academy
3 122 Dellalyn Leis O'Grady-Quinlan

106R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 1096 Amelia Kerns Armstrong Academy
1 908 Ciara Foley McGrath
2 686 Caitlin Bigelow McGrath
2 550 Hazel Thorstensen Teelin
2 934 Nicholas Fullinwider Boyle
3 530 Abigail Swearingen Southern Academy
3 105 Avery LaRue Hunt
3 621 Ayla Wratkowski Duffy
4 923 Charlotte Frashure Hester Academy
4 593 Eliana Weaver Hurley
4 413 Fionn Ryan Broesler
4 1035 Marian Hogans Hester Academy
4 1051 Martha Mae Hricko McDade-Cara

106LJ Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 908 Ciara Foley McGrath
2 1051 Martha Mae Hricko McDade-Cara
2 934 Nicholas Fullinwider Boyle
3 1096 Amelia Kerns Armstrong Academy
3 105 Avery LaRue Hunt

107R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 612 Lacey Wilson Duffy
1 927 Leila Frederick Hunt
1 739 Zoey Burke Hurley
2 1137 Clara Kurz Hester Academy
2 971 Evelyn Golden Hurley
2 399 Nuala Rooney Hurley
2 873 Rose Mae Edmiston McGrath
3 551 Stella Thorstensen Teelin
4 687 Brigid Blake Hurley
4 507 Hannah Stone Southern Academy
4 939 Niamh Gaffney Broesler
4 528 Penelope Sullivan Duffy
4 1076 Rachel Kambach Duffy

107LJ Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 971 Evelyn Golden Hurley
2 927 Leila Frederick Hunt
2 1076 Rachel Kambach Duffy
2 873 Rose Mae Edmiston McGrath
3 507 Hannah Stone Southern Academy
3 551 Stella Thorstensen Teelin

107SJ Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 739 Zoey Burke Hurley
2 1096 Amelia Kerns Armstrong Academy
3 939 Niamh Gaffney Broesler

108R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 430 Samantha Scango Hurley
2 994 Mara Hanson Hurley
3 861 Breanna Dougherty McAleer
4 216 Aila McRae Cumascaigh
4 367 Clare Reed Duffy
4 129 Elizabeth Lewis Hurley
4 462 Ella Shockney Hunt
4 422 Gianna Sagin Hunt
4 243 Lorelei Moss O'Grady-Quinlan

108LJ Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 422 Gianna Sagin Hunt
2 367 Clare Reed Duffy
3 430 Samantha Scango Hurley

109R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 598 Claire Wetzelberger O'Connor
2 778 Anna Cohen Hurley
2 714 Ava Brenneke McGrath
3 509 Demi Storms Hurley
3 230 Katharina Millner Hunt
3 590 Lizzie Watkins Hurley
3 482 Molly Smith Culkin
4 341 Camryn Polk Culkin
4 599 Daphne Wheeler Duffy
4 180 Eliza McCarthy McGrath
4 1034 Fiona Hofmann McGrath
4 456 Kathryn Shapard Hunt
4 347 Madelyn Putman Teelin
4 354 Makayla Quinn Hunt
4 628 Yi Yi Duffy

109LJ Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 714 Ava Brenneke McGrath
2 598 Claire Wetzelberger O'Connor
2 509 Demi Storms Hurley
2 230 Katharina Millner Hunt
3 180 Eliza McCarthy McGrath
3 590 Lizzie Watkins Hurley
3 354 Makayla Quinn Hunt

109SJ Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 422 Gianna Sagin Hunt
2 714 Ava Brenneke McGrath
2 430 Samantha Scango Hurley
3 509 Demi Storms Hurley
4 341 Camryn Polk Culkin
4 367 Clare Reed Duffy

110R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 732 Delaney Browne Hurley
2 491 Avery Spencer Hurley
2 622 Elora Wratkowski Duffy
3 440 Faith Schmitt Culkin
4 441 Evelyn Schorr O'Connor
4 937 Jimmy Gaffney Broesler
4 1072 Kasey Jones Hurley
4 490 Katie Spann Hunt

110LJ Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 491 Avery Spencer Hurley
2 490 Katie Spann Hunt
3 440 Faith Schmitt Culkin
3 937 Jimmy Gaffney Broesler

111SJ Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 441 Evelyn Schorr O'Connor
2 440 Faith Schmitt Culkin
3 490 Katie Spann Hunt

112R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 128 Aiden Lewis Hurley
2 876 Caroline Elliott Foley Academy
3 244 Virginia Moss O'Grady-Quinlan

112LJ Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 128 Aiden Lewis Hurley
2 876 Caroline Elliott Foley Academy

206H Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 116 Jase Lawrence Paloma
2 272 Claire Noonan Teelin

207R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 404 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy
2 265 Elise Neill O'Grady-Quinlan
3 328 Ava Perry Hurley

207LJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 404 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy
2 452 Sophia Seastrom Teelin
3 265 Elise Neill O'Grady-Quinlan

207SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 404 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy
2 183 Mary McCormack Culkin
3 452 Sophia Seastrom Teelin

207TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 404 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy
2 602 Cara White Hunt
3 272 Claire Noonan Teelin

208R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 633 Michaela Zawadzki O'Neill-James
2 921 Kelly Frank Teelin
3 606 Amilee Williams Hurley
3 214 Georgia McNelis O'Grady-Quinlan
3 779 Maura Cohen Culkin
4 149 Reagan Luck Clann Na Cara

208LJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 915 Molly Foti Kotelnicki
2 214 Georgia McNelis O'Grady-Quinlan
2 813 Madeline Crouse McGrath
3 1123 Adaylia Klemencic Bell
3 633 Michaela Zawadzki O'Neill-James
3 149 Reagan Luck Clann Na Cara

208SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1069 Sydney Johnson Emerald Isle
2 915 Molly Foti Kotelnicki
3 813 Madeline Crouse McGrath
4 1123 Adaylia Klemencic Bell
4 214 Georgia McNelis O'Grady-Quinlan
4 875 Paige Ellingsworth Rhythm of Ireland

208H Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 549 Sadie Thornton Broesler
2 757 Matthew Carter Rince Na Sonas
2 254 Melissa Munger Roisin Academy
3 602 Cara White Hunt

209R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 677 Jillian Beatty Inis Acla
1 395 Leonardo Romano Teelin
2 415 Kaitlyn Ryan Broesler
3 997 Corrina Harral Coyle
3 924 Delaney Frashure Hester Academy
3 416 Keira Ryan Broesler
3 542 lily taylor Walker Academy

209LJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 677 Jillian Beatty Inis Acla
2 329 Fiona Perry Hurley
2 1065 McKenna Jeffers Southern Academy
3 844 Katherine DiPietro O'Grady-Quinlan
3 395 Leonardo Romano Teelin
3 1057 Sophia Iannelli DoCairde

209SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 677 Jillian Beatty Inis Acla
2 778 Anna Cohen Hurley
3 997 Corrina Harral Coyle
3 735 Lily Buck Teelin
4 624 Brandi Wright Hurley
4 416 Keira Ryan Broesler
4 542 lily taylor Walker Academy

209SN Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 677 Jillian Beatty Inis Acla
2 757 Matthew Carter Rince Na Sonas
3 997 Corrina Harral Coyle

209TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 997 Corrina Harral Coyle
2 120 Sadie Leese O'Connor
3 542 lily taylor Walker Academy
4 735 Lily Buck Teelin
4 254 Melissa Munger Roisin Academy
4 875 Paige Ellingsworth Rhythm of Ireland

209H Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 677 Jillian Beatty Inis Acla
2 402 Aidan Rosche Hester Academy
3 415 Kaitlyn Ryan Broesler
3 416 Keira Ryan Broesler

210R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 264 Clare Neill O'Grady-Quinlan
2 642 Alina Albeik O'Neill-James
2 837 Megan Derby Hurley
3 617 Catherine Wolf Muggivan
3 506 Elliana Stone Southern Academy
3 874 Natalie Egna Hunt

210LJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 140 Gillian Logan Coyle
2 539 Hollis Tannery Baffa
3 264 Clare Neill O'Grady-Quinlan
3 448 Stacey Scrimgeour Culkin
4 837 Megan Derby Hurley
4 383 Shannon Richey Teelin
4 160 Veronica Mangino Armstrong Academy

210SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 539 Hollis Tannery Baffa
2 506 Elliana Stone Southern Academy
3 642 Alina Albeik O'Neill-James
3 794 Aoife Corbett Culkin
3 874 Natalie Egna Hunt

210TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 642 Alina Albeik O'Neill-James
2 506 Elliana Stone Southern Academy
3 989 Patrick Ham Boyle
4 969 Bennett Goldberg Hurley
4 160 Veronica Mangino Armstrong Academy

210H Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 642 Alina Albeik O'Neill-James
2 617 Catherine Wolf Muggivan
2 506 Elliana Stone Southern Academy
3 986 Veronica Halisky Boyle

211R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 508 Isabelle Stone Southern Academy
2 656 Lillian Avendt Hurley
3 931 Anne Fullinwider Boyle
3 665 McKenna Barnes Hunt

211LJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 656 Lillian Avendt Hurley
2 508 Isabelle Stone Southern Academy
3 501 Catherine Steele Duffy
3 880 Megan Evans Rhythm of Ireland
3 804 Tessa Coyle Southern Academy

211SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 508 Isabelle Stone Southern Academy
2 668 Addy Barrett Duffy
3 656 Lillian Avendt Hurley
4 181 Brigid McCauley O'Neill-James
4 880 Megan Evans Rhythm of Ireland

211SN Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 506 Elliana Stone Southern Academy
2 617 Catherine Wolf Muggivan
3 508 Isabelle Stone Southern Academy
4 804 Tessa Coyle Southern Academy

211TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 508 Isabelle Stone Southern Academy
2 668 Addy Barrett Duffy
2 734 Caitlin Buchet Teelin
3 1099 Brody Ketner Paloma
3 623 Ian Wratkowski Duffy

211H Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 880 Megan Evans Rhythm of Ireland
2 451 Hannah Seastrom Teelin
3 1099 Brody Ketner Paloma

212SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 925 Madison Frashure Hester Academy
2 1021 Bridget Herbert Hunt
3 926 Ava Frederick Hunt
3 1053 Edward Hughes O'Neill-James
3 246 Natalie Moyer Coyle

212TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 246 Natalie Moyer Coyle
2 926 Ava Frederick Hunt
3 1053 Edward Hughes O'Neill-James

212H Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 926 Ava Frederick Hunt
2 1021 Bridget Herbert Hunt
3 1046 Megan Howarth Hunt
3 505 Sophie Stitcher Armstrong Academy

213R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 715 Georgia Brenneke McGrath
2 246 Natalie Moyer Coyle
3 926 Ava Frederick Hunt
3 733 Erin Bryl Hunt
4 410 Kimberlyn Runnels Cumascaigh
4 505 Sophie Stitcher Armstrong Academy

213LJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 715 Georgia Brenneke McGrath
2 892 Lexi Fincannon Muggivan
3 731 Shelby Brown Southern Academy
4 926 Ava Frederick Hunt
4 1053 Edward Hughes O'Neill-James

213SN Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 892 Lexi Fincannon Muggivan
2 731 Shelby Brown Southern Academy

214SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 715 Georgia Brenneke McGrath
2 791 Lydia Conrad Muggivan
2 762 Mackenzie Case Harper Academy
3 450 Ava Seastrom Teelin
3 733 Erin Bryl Hunt

214SN Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 791 Lydia Conrad Muggivan

214TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 733 Erin Bryl Hunt
2 706 Natalie Brace O'Neill-James
3 450 Ava Seastrom Teelin
3 791 Lydia Conrad Muggivan

214H Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 959 Amelia Geary Phoenix Academy
2 450 Ava Seastrom Teelin
2 791 Lydia Conrad Muggivan
3 733 Erin Bryl Hunt

215LJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 774 Christopher Claycomb Hester Academy

215H Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 576 Mary Clare Waldron Phoenix Irish Dance Acade
2 562 Anne Marie Trainor Hunt

216R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 774 Christopher Claycomb Hester Academy
2 245 Erin Moyer Coyle
3 562 Anne Marie Trainor Hunt

216SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 245 Erin Moyer Coyle
2 562 Anne Marie Trainor Hunt

216TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 576 Mary Clare Waldron Phoenix Irish Dance Acade
2 245 Erin Moyer Coyle
3 562 Anne Marie Trainor Hunt
3 774 Christopher Claycomb Hester Academy

308R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 170 Fiona Mathers Hunt
1 813 Madeline Crouse McGrath
2 594 Cian Royce Weisbrod Rhythm of Ireland
2 502 Elizabeth Stelljes Walker Academy
2 1043 Kyla Horvath Hooley
2 1069 Sydney Johnson Emerald Isle
3 1123 Adaylia Klemencic Bell
3 374 Anthony Resuta Tir Na Nog
3 390 Isabella Robinson Scoil Rince Luimni
3 352 Kelly Quinn Culkin
3 442 Lenah Schrock Armstrong Academy
3 549 Sadie Thornton Broesler

308LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 502 Elizabeth Stelljes Walker Academy
1 1069 Sydney Johnson Emerald Isle
2 663 Gloria Ballenger Hunt
2 116 Jase Lawrence Paloma
2 681 Meghan Bennett Broesler
3 170 Fiona Mathers Hunt

308SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1012 Moira Hartley Boyle
2 272 Claire Noonan Teelin
2 549 Sadie Thornton Broesler
3 663 Gloria Ballenger Hunt
3 390 Isabella Robinson Scoil Rince Luimni
3 1043 Kyla Horvath Hooley

308TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 915 Molly Foti Kotelnicki
2 162 Brody Margiotta Hurley
3 390 Isabella Robinson Scoil Rince Luimni
3 1069 Sydney Johnson Emerald Isle
4 323 Caitlyn Pelkey Teelin
4 594 Cian Royce Weisbrod Rhythm of Ireland
4 170 Fiona Mathers Hunt

308H Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 390 Isabella Robinson Scoil Rince Luimni
2 1069 Sydney Johnson Emerald Isle
3 594 Cian Royce Weisbrod Rhythm of Ireland

309R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 759 Nora Carty Scoil Rince Luimni
2 125 Isla Lepsy Teelin
2 218 Nicholas McSweeney Tir Na Nog
3 809 Brianna Crooks Teelin
3 608 Cara Maye Williams Scoil Rince Luimni
3 101 Maeve Larrimore Hooley
4 928 Addison Freebery McAleer
4 758 Jane Carty Scoil Rince Luimni
4 735 Lily Buck Teelin
4 560 Silke Torres McGrath

309LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 712 Evelyn Brennan Aisling Mor Academy
2 809 Brianna Crooks Teelin
3 402 Aidan Rosche Hester Academy
3 759 Nora Carty Scoil Rince Luimni
4 928 Addison Freebery McAleer
4 197 Catherine McIntyre Hurley
4 113 Kaitlyn Lautenslager Cumascaigh

309SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 991 Cailin Hanrahan Lynn
1 759 Nora Carty Scoil Rince Luimni
2 101 Maeve Larrimore Hooley
3 329 Fiona Perry Hurley
3 125 Isla Lepsy Teelin
3 653 Libby Augusti McGrath
4 197 Catherine McIntyre Hurley
4 533 Elise Swope Paloma
4 758 Jane Carty Scoil Rince Luimni
4 242 Molly Morrison Hurley

309SN Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 1069 Sydney Johnson Emerald Isle
2 759 Nora Carty Scoil Rince Luimni
3 930 Declan Fry Paloma

309TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 653 Libby Augusti McGrath
2 991 Cailin Hanrahan Lynn
2 195 Klementyna McGuire Culkin
2 560 Silke Torres McGrath
3 402 Aidan Rosche Hester Academy
3 712 Evelyn Brennan Aisling Mor Academy
3 218 Nicholas McSweeney Tir Na Nog
3 258 Scarlett Murphy McAleer

309H Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 195 Klementyna McGuire Culkin
2 242 Molly Morrison Hurley
3 809 Brianna Crooks Teelin
4 928 Addison Freebery McAleer

310R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 437 Cassidy Schloss Baffa
2 359 Arjun Ramachandran Teelin
2 539 Hollis Tannery Baffa
3 140 Gillian Logan Coyle
3 305 Grace Orashen Marie Moore
3 1139 Mira Lacy O'Neill-James
3 163 Scarlett Margiotta Hurley
3 215 Scarlett McNelis O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1109 Tierney King Heritage IDC
3 986 Veronica Halisky Boyle
3 587 Zoe Wasek Walker Academy

310LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 437 Cassidy Schloss Baffa
2 280 Aubrey O'Connell Hurley
2 472 Ella Smith Culkin
2 305 Grace Orashen Marie Moore
2 190 Kathleen McGee Hurley
2 1139 Mira Lacy O'Neill-James
3 339 Chloe Claycomb Hester Academy
3 477 Lucy Smith Teelin
3 163 Scarlett Margiotta Hurley
3 215 Scarlett McNelis O'Grady-Quinlan
3 986 Veronica Halisky Boyle

310SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 225 Jia Micalizzi Duffy
1 545 Lily Teleki Hurley
2 472 Ella Smith Culkin
2 310 Sophia Ott Hurley
3 437 Cassidy Schloss Baffa
3 140 Gillian Logan Coyle
3 163 Scarlett Margiotta Hurley
3 448 Stacey Scrimgeour Culkin
4 190 Kathleen McGee Hurley
4 986 Veronica Halisky Boyle

310TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 359 Arjun Ramachandran Teelin
1 305 Grace Orashen Marie Moore
2 345 Ezekiel Pujol Paloma
2 761 Fiona Casale Bell
2 389 mcKenna Robertson Hooley
2 163 Scarlett Margiotta Hurley
2 215 Scarlett McNelis O'Grady-Quinlan
2 793 Shannon Cooling Baffa
3 140 Gillian Logan Coyle
3 539 Hollis Tannery Baffa
3 986 Veronica Halisky Boyle

310H Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 345 Ezekiel Pujol Paloma
2 132 Dillon Libasci Walker Academy
2 1139 Mira Lacy O'Neill-James
3 472 Ella Smith Culkin
3 761 Fiona Casale Bell
3 140 Gillian Logan Coyle
3 225 Jia Micalizzi Duffy
3 449 Katie Scucces Teelin
3 751 Maggie Carcillo Maple

311R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1017 Abigail Heelen Southern Academy
1 198 Maddox McIntyre Baffa
2 672 Evelyn Batarla Southern Academy
2 741 Isabel Cabral Walker Academy
2 217 Isabelle McSweeney Tir Na Nog
2 929 Nadine Frohwitter Walker Academy
2 544 Nora Tegeler Hurley
3 785 Lauren Compton O'Grady-Quinlan
3 316 Mairead Parmelee Culkin

311LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1127 Hannah Koontz O'Connor
1 198 Maddox McIntyre Baffa
2 301 Mary Olcott Hurley
2 627 Mia Yang Duffy
3 1097 Aiden Ketner Paloma
3 931 Anne Fullinwider Boyle
3 181 Brigid McCauley O'Neill-James
3 316 Mairead Parmelee Culkin
3 665 McKenna Barnes Hunt

311SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 198 Maddox McIntyre Baffa
2 301 Mary Olcott Hurley
3 665 McKenna Barnes Hunt
4 556 Alisha Tomashevsky Duffy
4 931 Anne Fullinwider Boyle
4 741 Isabel Cabral Walker Academy
4 147 Lorelei Lowen Hurley

311TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1127 Hannah Koontz O'Connor
2 931 Anne Fullinwider Boyle
2 741 Isabel Cabral Walker Academy
2 217 Isabelle McSweeney Tir Na Nog
3 316 Mairead Parmelee Culkin
3 301 Mary Olcott Hurley
3 627 Mia Yang Duffy

311H Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 931 Anne Fullinwider Boyle
2 556 Alisha Tomashevsky Duffy
3 1127 Hannah Koontz O'Connor
3 217 Isabelle McSweeney Tir Na Nog
3 665 McKenna Barnes Hunt
4 689 Bridget Anne Blaszak Muggivan
4 301 Mary Olcott Hurley
4 929 Nadine Frohwitter Walker Academy

312R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 397 Declan Rooney Hurley
2 879 Eliza Esh Hurley
2 1122 Karolin Kleiber Boyle
3 906 Emma Flynn Baffa
3 331 Siena Phaup Hurley

312LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 906 Emma Flynn Baffa
2 397 Declan Rooney Hurley
2 418 Megan Ryan Broesler
3 584 Eliana Wang Hester Academy
3 1122 Karolin Kleiber Boyle

312SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 457 Phoebe Sheehan Rochester Academy
2 488 Anna Sommerville Teelin
3 879 Eliza Esh Hurley
3 906 Emma Flynn Baffa
3 897 Julia Fitzgerald Hurley
3 443 Norah Schrock Armstrong Academy
4 470 Abigail Smith Culkin
4 366 Bella Redmond Hooley
4 864 Mackenzie Doyle Hester Academy

312TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 457 Phoebe Sheehan Rochester Academy
2 350 Claire Quinn Culkin
2 443 Norah Schrock Armstrong Academy
3 584 Eliana Wang Hester Academy
3 879 Eliza Esh Hurley
3 711 Gabriella Breitenbucher McGrath
3 1067 Lindsey Johnson McGrath

312H Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 350 Claire Quinn Culkin
2 443 Norah Schrock Armstrong Academy
3 397 Declan Rooney Hurley
4 711 Gabriella Breitenbucher McGrath
4 897 Julia Fitzgerald Hurley

313R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 651 Julia Atkinson Boyle
1 152 Mackenzie Lyman Rince Na Sonas
1 1128 Nick Kopec Teelin
2 393 Ethan Rolaf Walker Academy
2 938 Keira Gaffney Broesler
2 141 Rebekah Long Baffa
3 996 Jacklyn Harper Hurley
3 1143 Kristiana Laning Maple

313LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 938 Keira Gaffney Broesler
2 932 Clare Fullinwider Boyle
3 298 CAITLIN OBER Culkin
4 1143 Kristiana Laning Maple
4 798 Mary Cotnoir Boyle

313SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 959 Amelia Geary Phoenix Academy
2 1075 Olivia Ju Teelin
2 141 Rebekah Long Baffa
3 932 Clare Fullinwider Boyle
3 996 Jacklyn Harper Hurley
3 938 Keira Gaffney Broesler
3 798 Mary Cotnoir Boyle
3 706 Natalie Brace O'Neill-James

313SN Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 938 Keira Gaffney Broesler
2 418 Megan Ryan Broesler

313TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 959 Amelia Geary Phoenix Academy
2 287 Catherine O'Driscoll Hurley
3 298 CAITLIN OBER Culkin
3 699 Mary Botros Armstrong Academy
3 1023 Nora Herbert Hunt

313H Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 298 CAITLIN OBER Culkin
1 525 Cayleigh Sullivan Hurley
2 938 Keira Gaffney Broesler
2 699 Mary Botros Armstrong Academy
3 172 Cate Matthews Teelin
3 932 Clare Fullinwider Boyle
3 235 Evie Mood Culkin
3 798 Mary Cotnoir Boyle
3 706 Natalie Brace O'Neill-James
3 1023 Nora Herbert Hunt

314R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 840 Jacqueline DeVost Hurley
2 893 Bailey Finneran Teelin
3 791 Lydia Conrad Muggivan

314LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 288 Meghan O'Driscoll Hurley
2 481 Meli Smith O'Neill-James
3 893 Bailey Finneran Teelin
3 791 Lydia Conrad Muggivan

314SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 458 Sophia Sheehan Rochester Academy
2 481 Meli Smith O'Neill-James
3 893 Bailey Finneran Teelin

314TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 552 Halley Tipton Richens-Timm
2 288 Meghan O'Driscoll Hurley
3 661 Emily Baker Hurley

314H Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 661 Emily Baker Hurley
2 288 Meghan O'Driscoll Hurley
3 481 Meli Smith O'Neill-James

315TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 583 Becca Wang Hester Academy
2 753 Sylvan Carey O'Neill-James
3 1022 Kathryn Herbert Hunt

316R Boys & Girls Novice Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 119 Talynn Leach Boyle
2 821 Eleanor Dauernheim Culkin
3 330 Brenna Pfeifer Rhythm of Ireland
3 365 Magnus Redding Duffy

316LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 575 Colette Waldron Phoenix Academy

316SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 436 Anna Schloemer Armstrong Academy
2 575 Colette Waldron Phoenix Academy
3 364 Cylvia Redding Duffy

316TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 364 Cylvia Redding Duffy
2 277 morgan norton Rhythm of Ireland
3 575 Colette Waldron Phoenix Academy

316H Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 821 Eleanor Dauernheim Culkin
2 330 Brenna Pfeifer Rhythm of Ireland
3 1022 Kathryn Herbert Hunt
4 277 morgan norton Rhythm of Ireland

407R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1012 Moira Hartley Boyle
2 930 Declan Fry Paloma

408TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1012 Moira Hartley Boyle
2 442 Lenah Schrock Armstrong Academy
3 930 Declan Fry Paloma
3 1043 Kyla Horvath Hooley

408H Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 442 Lenah Schrock Armstrong Academy
2 323 Caitlyn Pelkey Teelin
2 1012 Moira Hartley Boyle
3 1043 Kyla Horvath Hooley

409SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 674 Franny Battista Hurley
2 826 Claudia Dayon McDonough-Grimes
3 195 Klementyna McGuire Culkin
3 442 Lenah Schrock Armstrong Academy

409TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 674 Franny Battista Hurley
2 608 Cara Maye Williams Scoil Rince Luimni
3 242 Molly Morrison Hurley

410R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 710 Bethan Bray Southern Academy
2 826 Claudia Dayon McDonough-Grimes
3 760 Ashlyn Casale Bell
3 545 Lily Teleki Hurley
3 709 Olivia Branco Dowds Irish Dance Academy
3 793 Shannon Cooling Baffa
4 137 Brenna Lillis Rince Na Sonas
4 662 Elliana Ballagh Roisin Academy
4 674 Franny Battista Hurley
4 477 Lucy Smith Teelin
4 242 Molly Morrison Hurley

410SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 793 Shannon Cooling Baffa
2 137 Brenna Lillis Rince Na Sonas
3 760 Ashlyn Casale Bell
3 210 Kaitlyn McManus Teelin
4 662 Elliana Ballagh Roisin Academy

410TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 709 Olivia Branco Dowds Irish Dance Academy
2 760 Ashlyn Casale Bell
2 786 Reagan Connelly Hunt
3 710 Bethan Bray Southern Academy
3 898 Riley Fitzpatrick Teelin
3 118 Sophia Lawrence Rince Na Sonas
4 132 Dillon Libasci Walker Academy
4 210 Kaitlyn McManus Teelin
4 190 Kathleen McGee Hurley
4 545 Lily Teleki Hurley
4 417 Lorelai Ryan Broesler

410H Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 137 Brenna Lillis Rince Na Sonas
2 760 Ashlyn Casale Bell
2 417 Lorelai Ryan Broesler
3 545 Lily Teleki Hurley
3 709 Olivia Branco Dowds Irish Dance Academy
4 786 Reagan Connelly Hunt
4 143 Sofia Lopez Hurley
4 118 Sophia Lawrence Rince Na Sonas

411R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 380 Ella Rice Goodwin Academy
2 1056 Annalin Hyatt Francis Academy
2 607 Brady Williams Baffa
3 689 Bridget Anne Blaszak Muggivan
3 498 Emily Stauffer Hooley
3 1024 Jocelyn Herrle Boland
3 684 Patrick Berry McDade-Cara

411SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1056 Annalin Hyatt Francis Academy
1 380 Ella Rice Goodwin Academy
2 498 Emily Stauffer Hooley
2 1024 Jocelyn Herrle Boland
2 866 Julia Dunn McGrath
3 217 Isabelle McSweeney Tir Na Nog
3 107 Megan Lasek Hunt

411TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 607 Brady Williams Baffa
2 688 Bridget Blaney McDade-Cara
2 807 Lucy Cristofaro Boyle
3 866 Julia Dunn McGrath
4 1024 Jocelyn Herrle Boland
4 535 Lynnea Szklany Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 107 Megan Lasek Hunt

411H Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 380 Ella Rice Goodwin Academy
2 535 Lynnea Szklany Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 409 Emma Rukavena McDonald School
3 1024 Jocelyn Herrle Boland
4 107 Megan Lasek Hunt
4 544 Nora Tegeler Hurley

412R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 350 Claire Quinn Culkin
1 251 John Patrick Mullery Rhythm of Ireland
2 664 Isabelle Barnes Cumascaigh
3 312 Alexandra Painter O'Grady-Quinlan
3 586 Mary Kate Wans Hunt
4 690 Amelia Blazek O'Connor
4 488 Anna Sommerville Teelin
4 366 Bella Redmond Hooley
4 750 Caleigh Campbell McGrath
4 394 Gianna Romano Teelin
4 1062 Jessica Jacobs Teelin
4 897 Julia Fitzgerald Hurley
4 985 Mary Halisky Boyle

412SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 664 Isabelle Barnes Cumascaigh
1 270 Lily Nielsen McGrath
2 1140 Annabelle Lagana Hunt
2 884 Cana Fass Walker Academy
3 750 Caleigh Campbell McGrath
3 350 Claire Quinn Culkin
3 711 Gabriella Breitenbucher McGrath
3 394 Gianna Romano Teelin
3 985 Mary Halisky Boyle

412TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 664 Isabelle Barnes Cumascaigh
1 270 Lily Nielsen McGrath
2 394 Gianna Romano Teelin
3 312 Alexandra Painter O'Grady-Quinlan
3 871 Elena Eberle Heritage IDC
3 586 Mary Kate Wans Hunt
4 690 Amelia Blazek O'Connor
4 488 Anna Sommerville Teelin
4 251 John Patrick Mullery Rhythm of Ireland
4 704 Quinny Boyle Teelin

412H Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 131 Alyssa Libasci Walker Academy
2 270 Lily Nielsen McGrath
3 1067 Lindsey Johnson McGrath
3 457 Phoebe Sheehan Rochester Academy
3 704 Quinny Boyle Teelin
4 690 Amelia Blazek O'Connor
4 251 John Patrick Mullery Rhythm of Ireland

413R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 157 Catherine Mahoney Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
1 1093 Maria Kelly Aisling Mor Academy
2 382 Faith Richardson Baffa
3 348 Breanna Putnam Rince Na Sonas
3 235 Evie Mood Culkin
3 699 Mary Botros Armstrong Academy
4 525 Cayleigh Sullivan Hurley
4 1026 Claire Hinkle Hooley
4 648 Teresa Arndt Baffa

413SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 298 CAITLIN OBER Culkin
2 581 Lucy Walton Hurley
3 382 Faith Richardson Baffa
3 1093 Maria Kelly Aisling Mor Academy
4 525 Cayleigh Sullivan Hurley
4 459 Katie Sheetz Hurley
4 106 MaryKate Lasek Hunt

413TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 382 Faith Richardson Baffa
2 348 Breanna Putnam Rince Na Sonas
2 581 Lucy Walton Hurley
3 235 Evie Mood Culkin
3 152 Mackenzie Lyman Rince Na Sonas
3 1093 Maria Kelly Aisling Mor Academy
4 471 Brennan Smith Hurley
4 589 Corinne Wasson Hurley
4 459 Katie Sheetz Hurley
4 106 MaryKate Lasek Hunt

413H Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1033 Keira Hoffman Hooley
1 581 Lucy Walton Hurley
2 348 Breanna Putnam Rince Na Sonas
2 503 Emma Grace Stelljes Walker Academy
2 648 Teresa Arndt Baffa
3 471 Brennan Smith Hurley
3 996 Jacklyn Harper Hurley
3 152 Mackenzie Lyman Rince Na Sonas
3 106 MaryKate Lasek Hunt

414R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 970 Spencer Goldberg Hurley
2 283 Fiona O'Connell Hurley
3 749 Allison Campbell McGrath
3 434 Arlene Schindler Maple
3 574 Joy Wagner Hooley
4 552 Halley Tipton Richens-Timm
4 458 Sophia Sheehan Rochester Academy

414SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 574 Joy Wagner Hooley
2 726 Meghan Briskey McGrath
3 434 Arlene Schindler Maple
3 988 Catherine Hall O'Grady-Quinlan
4 749 Allison Campbell McGrath
4 990 Delaney Hanover McGrath
4 683 Emily Berry McDade-Cara

414TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 553 Bronwyn Titus-Rogan O'Neill-James
2 970 Spencer Goldberg Hurley
3 189 Alexandra McGee O'Grady-Quinlan
3 840 Jacqueline DeVost Hurley
4 434 Arlene Schindler Maple
4 990 Delaney Hanover McGrath
4 1141 Marina Lagana Hunt

414H Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 933 Grace Fullinwider Boyle
2 553 Bronwyn Titus-Rogan O'Neill-James
3 749 Allison Campbell McGrath
3 434 Arlene Schindler Maple
3 552 Halley Tipton Richens-Timm
3 840 Jacqueline DeVost Hurley
3 1141 Marina Lagana Hunt
3 970 Spencer Goldberg Hurley

415R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 966 Courtney Gillenwater Emerald Isle
2 236 Sanna Moore Culkin
3 753 Sylvan Carey O'Neill-James

415SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 583 Becca Wang Hester Academy
2 753 Sylvan Carey O'Neill-James
3 966 Courtney Gillenwater Emerald Isle
3 582 Savannah Walton Hurley
4 821 Eleanor Dauernheim Culkin

415TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 250 Alexandra Mullery Rhythm of Ireland
2 966 Courtney Gillenwater Emerald Isle
3 582 Savannah Walton Hurley

415H Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 236 Sanna Moore Culkin
2 582 Savannah Walton Hurley
3 250 Alexandra Mullery Rhythm of Ireland

416R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 740 Fiona Bush Walker Academy
1 982 Mary Haddad Bell
2 1014 Ellie Hartranft Hooley
3 1124 Helena Klimon Baffa
3 968 Hope Goforth Walker Academy
3 517 Jordan Sugg Tir Na Nog
3 277 morgan norton Rhythm of Ireland
4 165 Anna Martin Teelin
4 436 Anna Schloemer Armstrong Academy
4 889 Jessica Ferguson Hunt

416SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 982 Mary Haddad Bell
2 1015 Emily Hayes Cumascaigh
2 1124 Helena Klimon Baffa
2 277 morgan norton Rhythm of Ireland
3 740 Fiona Bush Walker Academy
3 433 Lexie Scharnberger Culkin
3 963 Libby Gerry Hunt
3 297 Sarah O'Toole Hunt

416TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1015 Emily Hayes Cumascaigh
2 820 Katherine Curtis McGrath
3 968 Hope Goforth Walker Academy
3 982 Mary Haddad Bell
4 436 Anna Schloemer Armstrong Academy
4 1124 Helena Klimon Baffa
4 889 Jessica Ferguson Hunt
4 910 Sarah Ford Hunt

416H Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 740 Fiona Bush Walker Academy
2 130 Kate Lewis Culkin
2 820 Katherine Curtis McGrath
3 206 Margaret McLaughlin Boyle
4 436 Anna Schloemer Armstrong Academy
4 982 Mary Haddad Bell
4 910 Sarah Ford Hunt
4 297 Sarah O'Toole Hunt

501R Men & Ladies Adult Beginner Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 532 Kariann Sweeney Coyle
2 865 Robert Doyle McGrath

501SJ Men & Ladies Adult Beginner Slip Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 532 Kariann Sweeney Coyle

501TJ Men & Ladies Adult Beginner Treble Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 313 Christina Palo O'Neill-James

501H Men & Ladies Adult Beginner Hornpipe Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 313 Christina Palo O'Neill-James

501TS Men & Ladies Adult Beginner Traditional Set Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 313 Christina Palo O'Neill-James
2 124 Alison Leonhardt Culkin

502R Men & Ladies Adult Novice Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 317 Catharine Parnell O'Neill-James
2 203 Maggie McKneely Southern Academy
3 313 Christina Palo O'Neill-James
3 867 Janice Dyer Coyle
3 946 Katie Gallagher Worster Hooley

502LJ Men & Ladies Adult Novice Light Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 317 Catharine Parnell O'Neill-James
2 388 Kathryn C. Robertson O'Neill-James
3 124 Alison Leonhardt Culkin
3 234 Colleen Monagan Culkin

502SJ Men & Ladies Adult Novice Slip Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 317 Catharine Parnell O'Neill-James
2 863 Dana Douglas Tir Na Nog
3 867 Janice Dyer Coyle
3 388 Kathryn C. Robertson O'Neill-James
3 946 Katie Gallagher Worster Hooley
3 203 Maggie McKneely Southern Academy

502TJ Men & Ladies Adult Novice Treble Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 867 Janice Dyer Coyle
2 317 Catharine Parnell O'Neill-James
3 940 Amy Gainor Coyle
3 110 Katherine Lauer Culkin
3 388 Kathryn C. Robertson O'Neill-James

502H Men & Ladies Adult Novice Hornpipe Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 867 Janice Dyer Coyle
2 317 Catharine Parnell O'Neill-James
3 110 Katherine Lauer Culkin
3 388 Kathryn C. Robertson O'Neill-James

502TS Men & Ladies Adult Novice Traditional Set Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 946 Katie Gallagher Worster Hooley
2 388 Kathryn C. Robertson O'Neill-James
3 940 Amy Gainor Coyle
3 776 Ashley Coates Hooley

503R Men & Ladies Adult Prizewinner Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 557 Julia Topper Culkin
2 1025 Renny Hess O'Connor
3 554 Allison Tollett Cumascaigh

503LJ Men & Ladies Adult Prizewinner Light Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 313 Christina Palo O'Neill-James

503SJ Men & Ladies Adult Prizewinner Slip Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 1025 Renny Hess O'Connor
2 554 Allison Tollett Cumascaigh
3 685 Cecelia Beyer Marie Moore
3 557 Julia Topper Culkin

503TJ Men & Ladies Adult Prizewinner Treble Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 557 Julia Topper Culkin
2 1025 Renny Hess O'Connor
3 554 Allison Tollett Cumascaigh
3 685 Cecelia Beyer Marie Moore

503H Men & Ladies Adult Prizewinner Hornpipe Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 1025 Renny Hess O'Connor
2 591 Catherine Wayman Hooley
2 557 Julia Topper Culkin
3 685 Cecelia Beyer Marie Moore

503TS Men & Ladies Adult Prizewinner Traditional Set Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 557 Julia Topper Culkin
2 685 Cecelia Beyer Marie Moore
3 1025 Renny Hess O'Connor

999 Boys, Girls, Men, & Ladies Baking Soda Bread All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 865 Robert Doyle McGrath

609S Boys & Girls Prelim Special Traditional Set Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 238 Emmie Moreau Broesler
2 872 Erin Eberle Heritage IDC
3 311 Colleen Owens Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

610S Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 405 Molly Rotter Mulcahy Academy
2 660 Annabelle Baker Hunt
3 360 Elizabeth Ranaghan Teelin
4 1094 Mia Kelly Hooley

615S Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 846 Ailene Doherty Doherty Petri
2 369 Paige Reed Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 984 Tristan Hale Hurley
4 679 Bryan Bennett Broesler

611S Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 695 Katie Bollhorst Hurley
2 357 Annabelle Rajkowski Hooley
3 667 Alexandra Barnet Hunt
3 1039 Alexandra Homendy Baffa

616S Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 16

Place # Dancer School
1 520 Grace Suhocki Sabo School
2 1031 Valeria Hodge McGrath

612S Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 237 Devin Moran Mulcahy Academy
2 611 Colleen Williams Scoil Rince Luimni
3 998 Maeve Hartley Boyle

617S Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 17

Place # Dancer School
1 309 Teresa Oscilowski Coyle
2 423 Jaxon Sanford Cumascaigh
3 744 Annemarie Cake O'Neill-James

613S Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 797 Grayson Corzine Teelin
2 319 Madeleine Parr Rhythm of Ireland
3 891 Jane Ferry O'Neill-James
4 631 Delaney Young Southern Academy
4 577 Eammon Walker Baffa
4 1138 Emma Lacy O'Neill-James

618S Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set 17 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 965 Bryn Gibson Teelin
2 853 Tierra Dongieux Southern Academy
3 362 Daniel Rathburn Hall O'Neill-James

614S Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 519 Ava Suhocki Sabo School
2 579 Kiera Walsh McDade-Cara
3 372 Brigid Reinhart Hunt
4 848 Emma Doherty Walker Academy
4 655 Gabrielle Avendt Hurley
4 332 Isabella Anna Philipp McDade-Cara

800 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Any Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 759 Nora Carty Scoil Rince Luimni
2 875 Paige Ellingsworth Rhythm of Ireland

801 Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 608 Cara Maye Williams Scoil Rince Luimni

805 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Any Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 251 John Patrick Mullery Rhythm of Ireland
2 1026 Claire Hinkle Hooley
3 301 Mary Olcott Hurley

811 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Any Under 16 All

Place # Dancer School
1 841 Theodore Diacopoulos Rhythm of Ireland
2 656 Lillian Avendt Hurley
3 730 Grace Brown Rhythm of Ireland
3 251 John Patrick Mullery Rhythm of Ireland

813 Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 16 All

Place # Dancer School
1 526 Cora Sullivan Hurley
2 330 Brenna Pfeifer Rhythm of Ireland

814 Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 16 All

Place # Dancer School
1 841 Theodore Diacopoulos Rhythm of Ireland

824 Men & Ladies Figure 3 Hand Any Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 317 Catharine Parnell O'Neill-James

901 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner thru Prizewinner Charity Treble Reel Under 11 All

Place # Dancer School
1 242 Molly Morrison Hurley
2 545 Lily Teleki Hurley
3 929 Nadine Frohwitter Walker Academy
4 674 Franny Battista Hurley
4 560 Silke Torres McGrath

903 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner thru Prizewinner Charity Treble Reel Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 581 Lucy Walton Hurley
2 348 Breanna Putnam Rince Na Sonas
3 1062 Jessica Jacobs Teelin
4 589 Corinne Wasson Hurley

905 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner thru Prizewinner Charity Treble Reel Under 15 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 553 Bronwyn Titus-Rogan O'Neill-James
2 236 Sanna Moore Culkin
3 283 Fiona O'Connell Hurley

907 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner thru Prizewinner Charity Treble Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 179 Lynne McCann O'Neill-James

902 Boys & Girls Prelim & Champ Charity Treble Reel Under 11 All

Place # Dancer School
1 325 Jude Pelletier Baffa
2 405 Molly Rotter Mulcahy Academy
3 238 Emmie Moreau Broesler
3 114 Naomi Lavoie Paloma

904 Boys & Girls Prelim & Champ Charity Treble Reel Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 326 Luke Pelletier Baffa
2 237 Devin Moran Mulcahy Academy
3 891 Jane Ferry O'Neill-James

906 Boys & Girls Prelim & Champ Charity Treble Reel Under 15 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 572 Mia Venezia Hurley
2 1105 Ainsley King Heritage IDC

908 Boys & Girls Prelim & Champ Charity Treble Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 349 Erin Putnam Rince Na Sonas
2 362 Daniel Rathburn Hall O'Neill-James
3 676 Mallory Beard Rince Na Sonas
3 1031 Valeria Hodge McGrath

409TS Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1012 Moira Hartley Boyle
2 928 Addison Freebery McAleer
2 1043 Kyla Horvath Hooley
2 653 Libby Augusti McGrath
3 258 Scarlett Murphy McAleer
3 560 Silke Torres McGrath

410TS Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 709 Olivia Branco Dowds Irish Dance Academy
2 642 Alina Albeik O'Neill-James
2 1139 Mira Lacy O'Neill-James
3 345 Ezekiel Pujol Paloma
3 140 Gillian Logan Coyle

411TS Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1056 Annalin Hyatt Francis Academy
1 607 Brady Williams Baffa
2 380 Ella Rice Goodwin Academy
2 498 Emily Stauffer Hooley
3 1017 Abigail Heelen Southern Academy

412TS Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 457 Phoebe Sheehan Rochester Academy
2 1067 Lindsey Johnson McGrath
3 711 Gabriella Breitenbucher McGrath
3 418 Megan Ryan Broesler

413TS Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 152 Mackenzie Lyman Rince Na Sonas
2 298 CAITLIN OBER Culkin
3 715 Georgia Brenneke McGrath

414TS Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 553 Bronwyn Titus-Rogan O'Neill-James
2 574 Joy Wagner Hooley
3 995 Catherine Harper Teelin

415TS Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 966 Courtney Gillenwater Emerald Isle
2 583 Becca Wang Hester Academy
3 582 Savannah Walton Hurley

416TS Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 963 Libby Gerry Hunt
2 297 Sarah O'Toole Hunt
3 259 Abigail Murray McHugh

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

608 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 08 All

Judged By: Ariel Bennett, CO, Patsy McLoughlin, NJ, Eileen McDonough-Morr, NY

3 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:32 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 832 Darcy Demidovich Tríonóide Academy
2 225 213 Ryan McNeill Broesler
3 195 281 Ava O'Connell Broesler

609 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09

Judged By: Ariel Bennett, CO, Patsy McLoughlin, NJ, Eileen McDonough-Morr, NY

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:29 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 155 Shuang Lysaght Tríonóide Academy
2 215 764 Tanner Cayci Cumascaigh
3 185 238 Emmie Moreau Broesler
4 184 767 Lillian Chiaravalloti DeNogla - Ardmore
5 179.5 311 Colleen Owens Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
6 148.5 670 Delaney Barron Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

610 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Maureen Doyle, IL, Russell Beaton, MD, Joe Seletski, NY

25 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 14 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:24 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 215 144 Owen Lopresti Bell
2 198.5 616 Avery Winters Hooley
3 191.5 660 Annabelle Baker Hunt
4 158.5 253 Lillian Mulutzie Tríonóide Academy
5 156.5 698 Juliana Borresen Coward Teelin
6 154.5 405 Molly Rotter Mulcahy Academy
7 150.5 521 Paige Suhocki Sabo School
8 150 455 Lizzie Shacklett McDade-Cara
9 141 1081 Brigid Kelly McDade-Cara
10 140.5 255 Paige Munger Roisin Academy
11 139.5 274 Keira Noonan Teelin
12 136 1094 Mia Kelly Hooley
13 129.5 360 Elizabeth Ranaghan Teelin
14 118.5 153 Ava Lyon Goodwin Academy

611 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Ariel Bennett, CO, Patsy McLoughlin, NJ, Eileen McDonough-Morr, NY

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:04 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 219 Grace Meaney Tríonóide Academy
2 215 811 Maeve Crossan Teelin
3 187 1039 Alexandra Homendy Baffa
4 163 756 Juliana Carter Rince Na Sonas
5 156.5 695 Katie Bollhorst Hurley
6 142 273 Evelyn Noonan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
7 140.5 1027 Paige Hinkle Hooley
8 139 286 Aislinn O'Connor Teelin
8 139 291 Reese O'Halloran Teelin

612 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Ariel Bennett, CO, Patsy McLoughlin, NJ, Eileen McDonough-Morr, NY

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:32 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 253 247 Grace Mulholland McDade-Cara
2 204 1091 Catherine Kelly Coyle
3 185 611 Colleen Williams Scoil Rince Luimni
4 182.5 461 Riley Marie Shivas DeNogla - Ardmore
5 181.5 209 Riley McLaughlin McDade-Cara
6 174 512 Kathleen Strohecker McDade-Cara
7 156 836 Annabelle Dennen Boyle
8 144 548 Cassidy Thornton Broesler

613 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Noreen McAleer, PA, Cathy Spencer-Revis, NY, Kathy Hanley, MD

20 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:07 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 338 Brenna Pipkin Hooley
2 190 577 Eammon Walker Baffa
3 185 828 Abigail DeBlasio Coyle
3 185 1138 Emma Lacy O'Neill-James
5 175 631 Delaney Young Southern Academy
6 170 891 Jane Ferry O'Neill-James
7 148 945 Ryan Gallagher Sabo School
8 144 810 Maire Crooks Teelin
9 140 682 Kira Bergan O'Connor
10 124.5 527 Molly Sullivan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

614 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Ariel Bennett, CO, Patsy McLoughlin, NJ, Eileen McDonough-Morr, NY

32 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 16 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:58 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 205 1064 Catherine Jans Southern Academy
2 199 609 Carolyn Williams Millennium - OH
3 191 579 Kiera Walsh McDade-Cara
4 187.5 957 Eleanor Gaugh Boyle
5 162 1126 Ceili Koehr Boyle
6 155 830 Nora Delehanty Aherne Sheehan
7 152 799 Harmony Cox Baffa
8 151 493 Emma Spillane Scoil Rince Saoirse
9 147 467 Aoife Slattery Scoil Rince Saoirse
10 136 1036 Jodi Holder Heritage IDC
11 132 275 Morgan Noonan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
12 128 228 Elizabeth Miller Hurley
13 126 519 Ava Suhocki Sabo School
14 113.5 848 Emma Doherty Walker Academy
15 111 504 Riley Stile Teelin
16 108 801 Caitlyn Coyle McDade-Cara

615 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Ariel Bennett, CO, Patsy McLoughlin, NJ, Eileen McDonough-Morr, NY

24 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 12 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:55 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 226 407 Madelyn Rowan Sabo School
2 216 846 Ailene Doherty Doherty Petri
3 193 569 Ana Vader Teelin
4 175 369 Paige Reed Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
5 167 514 Greta Stubner Hurley
6 161 984 Tristan Hale Hurley
7 156 1130 Madison Kramer Muggivan
8 149 742 Heather Cacace Schade
9 138 185 Clare McDarby Hurley
10 125 138 Caitlyn Lloyd Walker Academy
11 124 446 Teagan Schumann Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
12 123 391 Grace Roche Hurley

616 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Ariel Bennett, CO, Patsy McLoughlin, NJ, Eileen McDonough-Morr, NY

19 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:44 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 245 1031 Valeria Hodge McGrath
2 225 703 Kerry Boyle Devrin Academy
3 211.5 647 Kaitlyn Ardite Aisling Mor Academy
4 177 520 Grace Suhocki Sabo School
5 153 806 Caroline Cristofaro Boyle
6 149 351 Ellie Quinn Culkin
7 147.5 987 Alyssa Hall Boyle
8 147 568 Aislinn Turner McGrath
9 142.5 951 Ciara Sinead Garahan DeNogla - Ardmore
10 142 738 Celine Burke Broesler

617 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 17

Judged By: Ariel Bennett, CO, Patsy McLoughlin, NJ, Eileen McDonough-Morr, NY

19 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:04 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 211 309 Teresa Oscilowski Coyle
2 202 1095 Serena Kemp Culkin
3 200 561 Anna Tourbaf O'Neill-James
4 177.5 789 Catie Connolly Culkin
5 174 854 Alexandra Donovan Walker Academy
6 160 650 Meredith Ashley Boyle
7 152 423 Jaxon Sanford Cumascaigh
8 149 523 Bridget Sullivan McAleer
9 144 744 Annemarie Cake O'Neill-James
10 136 782 Emily Collins Teelin

618 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 18

Judged By: Ariel Bennett, CO, Patsy McLoughlin, NJ, Eileen McDonough-Morr, NY

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:29 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 235 1037 Deirdre Holmes McAleer
2 225 729 Lindsay Brow Teelin
3 211.5 293 Olivia O'Hearn Maple
4 196 692 Shannon Bodin Teelin

619 Men & Ladies Preliminary 2 Rounds 18 & Over

Judged By: Ariel Bennett, CO, Patsy McLoughlin, NJ, Eileen McDonough-Morr, NY

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:23 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 1019 Maureen Heeran Lenihan - CT
2 228 396 Allison Romansky Teelin
3 193 540 Katelynn Tansley McGrath
3 193 853 Tierra Dongieux Southern Academy
5 170 518 Morgan Sugg Tir Na Nog

709 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Noreen McAleer, PA, Cathy Spencer-Revis, NY, Kathy Hanley, MD

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:28 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 747 Rose Lynn Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 250 935 McKenna Furst DeNogla - Ardmore

710 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Noreen McAleer, PA, Cathy Spencer-Revis, NY, Kathy Hanley, MD

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:23 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 256 564 Isabelle Trent Walker Academy
2 221 819 Emma Cunningham O'Rourke
3 196 355 Natalie Raff Hooley
4 195 1125 Alexandra Klotz DeNogla - Ardmore

711 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Noreen McAleer, PA, Cathy Spencer-Revis, NY, Kathy Hanley, MD

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:42 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 253 770 Lillian Cimbora Teelin
2 218 914 Bridget Foti Kotelnicki
3 203 282 Ellie O'Connell Broesler
4 181 723 Jonathan Brinker Teelin
5 164 186 Colleen McDermott Tríonóide Academy
6 162 895 Hannah Fitch Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
6 162 816 Lauren Cullinan Scoil Rince Saoirse

712 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Maureen Doyle, IL, Russell Beaton, MD, Joe Seletski, NY

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:07 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 473 Juliauna Smith Walker Academy
2 205 746 Mary Kate Lynn Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 200 718 Isabelle Breslin Rhythm of Ireland
4 188 818 Megan Cummiskey Millennium - OH
5 160 978 Alexa Greenwood Rince Na Sonas
6 158 148 Emilee Mae Lowry Broesler
7 156 363 Ava Raughley McAleer
8 149 267 Kara Netzband Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

713 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Megan Hickey, NY, Pattie Morrissey, NJ, Maureen Hamilton-Nelson, NJ

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:55 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 850 Emma Donahoe Teelin
2 203 596 Shylah Wells Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 195 326 Luke Pelletier Baffa
4 166 869 Cameron Dziminski Tríonóide Academy
4 166 696 Sophia Bonacci Boland
6 158.5 912 Jessica Fortin Walker Academy
7 156 356 Olivia Raff Hooley
8 139 299 Alexandra Ogilvie Culkin
8 139 659 Olivia Bailey Tríonóide Academy

714 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Megan Hickey, NY, Pattie Morrissey, NJ, Maureen Hamilton-Nelson, NJ

21 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:26 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 231 815 Emma Cullinan Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 225 249 Meghann Mullarkey Southern Academy
3 210 641 Margaret Albaneze Baffa
4 181 694 Emily Bollhorst Hurley
5 170 775 Ella Clingenpeel Walker Academy
6 168 474 Kalie Smith Teelin
7 145 993 Grace Hanson Hurley
8 141 824 Kylie Davis Teelin
9 136 671 Emma Barron Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
10 129 713 Morgan Brennan McDade-Cara
11 126.5 783 Keilani Collins Aherne Sheehan

714B Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Megan Hickey, NY, Pattie Morrissey, NJ, Maureen Hamilton-Nelson, NJ

3 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:31 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 174 William Mavica Hunt
2 250 745 Daniel Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 195 977 Gregory Granahan Broesler

715 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Noreen McAleer, PA, Cathy Spencer-Revis, NY, Kathy Hanley, MD

25 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 13 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:24 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 886 Morgan Felletter Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 240 855 Ai Lin Doody Broesler
3 200 127 Liza Levin Coyle
4 191 489 Mary Kate Songer Hurley
5 144 883 Meghan Rose Farrell Broesler
6 138 936 Amanda Gaffney Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
6 138 981 Hannah Gunn Rhythm of Ireland
6 138 572 Mia Venezia Hurley
9 134 693 Samantha Bohl Coyle
10 132 755 Isabella Carper Hooley
11 127 199 Maeve McIntyre Hurley
12 125 168 Athena Martini Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
12 125 353 Kennedy Quinn Bell

715B Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Noreen McAleer, PA, Cathy Spencer-Revis, NY, Kathy Hanley, MD

3 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:29 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 438 Dylan Schloss Baffa
2 225 852 Shawn Dongieux Southern Academy
3 195 303 Owen Opalenick Roisin Academy

716 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Maureen Doyle, IL, Russell Beaton, MD, Joe Seletski, NY

23 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 12 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:10 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 221 707 Abigail Bradley Bell
2 204 1049 Carly Hoy Rochester Academy
3 203 675 Molly Battista Hurley
4 185 817 Emma Cummiskey Millennium - OH
5 170 126 Allison LeStrange Rochester Academy
6 150 307 Ellie Ortel Teelin
7 148 1016 Jordyn Haynes Bell
7 148 678 Sophie Becker McAleer
9 144.5 349 Erin Putnam Rince Na Sonas
10 138 344 Ava Proehl Southern Academy
11 131 640 Madeline Albaneze Baffa
12 128 676 Mallory Beard Rince Na Sonas

717 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 17

Judged By: Maureen Doyle, IL, Russell Beaton, MD, Joe Seletski, NY

21 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 13 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:22 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 230 427 Alyssa Savard Teelin
2 191 499 Emily Steege Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
3 190 1142 Vikram Lakshmanan O'Hare
4 186 102 Abigail Larsen Harney-Pender-Keady
5 185 497 Ann Staskin Walker Academy
6 174 636 Abby Adams Boyle
7 172 496 Emma Stapor Southern Academy
8 153 411 Annie Rutledge Cumascaigh
9 134 478 Lydia Smith Carle
10 133 1121 Katherine Kivimaki Boyle
11 122 256 McKenna Murphy Hooley
12 120.5 673 Allie Battista Hurley
13 120 737 Olivia Bugg Hurley

718 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 18

Judged By: Noreen McAleer, PA, Cathy Spencer-Revis, NY, Kathy Hanley, MD

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:47 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 221 Sara Melley Hurley
2 225 135 Catherine Liberta Broesler
3 176 408 Ciara Ruane Teelin
4 175 903 Mikaela Bray Flanagan Hunt
5 166.5 133 Samantha Libasci Walker Academy
6 156.5 1063 Mairead James Hurley
7 150 835 Maeve DeNardo Aisling Mor Academy
8 142 231 Amanda Moebus Hurley
8 142 167 Savana Martin Hooley

719 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 20 / 2 yr

Judged By: Megan Hickey, NY, Pattie Morrissey, NJ, Maureen Hamilton-Nelson, NJ

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:55 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 829 Saoirse DeBoy Teelin
2 225 920 Rose Francis Boyle
3 203 308 Kathleen Ortel Holly & Kavanagh
4 190 166 Mary Martin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
5 154 973 Kelly Ann Gould Walker Academy
6 153 184 Allyson McDaniel Hooley

720 Men & Ladies Champion 3 Rounds 20 & Over

Judged By: Megan Hickey, NY, Pattie Morrissey, NJ, Maureen Hamilton-Nelson, NJ

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:54 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 964 Caitlin M. Giagnacova Aisling Mor Academy
2 225 788 Ian Conners Maple
3 200 890 Emily Ferry Teelin
3 200 649 Megan Arthur Tríonóide Academy
5 159 104 Natalie Larson Coyle
5 159 223 Sara Meserve Maple

Archived Results (Old style):

Champ archive results not available.