Hurley School Feis 2019

All Grade Results:

981 Boys & Girls Music Instrument Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 730 Arjun Ramachandran Teelin
1 644 Keira Noonan Teelin
2 235 Lauren Compton O'Grady-Quinlan

105R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 433 Grace Hughes Broesler
2 511 Dellalyn Leis O'Grady-Quinlan
3 646 Elias Nordvedt Teelin
3 115 Penelope Adler McGrath-Morgan

106R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 749 Bryggen Robertson Harper Academy
1 237 Evelynn Cook Harper Academy
2 785 Charlotte Scango Hurley
2 441 Margaret Jerome Hurley
3 114 Anneliese Adler McGrath-Morgan
3 466 Emma Killeen Rhythm of Ireland
3 482 Matthew Kriner Teelin
3 841 Molly Rose Squire Harper Academy
3 219 William Christopher Harper Academy

106LJ Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 785 Charlotte Scango Hurley
2 466 Emma Killeen Rhythm of Ireland
3 482 Matthew Kriner Teelin

106SJ Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 682 Eden Oruncak Foley Academy

107R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 178 Emory Brake O'Grady-Quinlan
2 440 Catherine Jerome Hurley
3 331 Eden Foster O'Grady-Quinlan
3 691 Emma Park Hurley
4 936 Claire Williams Hester Academy
4 435 Madelyn Hurley O'Grady-Quinlan
4 615 Mikayla Monroe O'Grady-Quinlan
4 931 Teagan White Culkin

107LJ Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 178 Emory Brake O'Grady-Quinlan
2 936 Claire Williams Hester Academy
3 691 Emma Park Hurley

108R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 150 Owen Beheler Teelin
2 608 Annabelle Moffett Hurley
2 577 Larkin McGowan Maple
3 124 Stephanie Andreev Hurley
4 297 Avery Durst Maple
4 713 Breanna Pleasant Teelin
4 159 Brigid Blake Hurley
4 516 Conner Levin Rhythm of Ireland
4 437 Emma Jackson O'Grady-Quinlan
4 843 Evelyn Stalker Teelin
4 425 Julia Howard Armstrong Academy
4 108 Madeleine Yott O'Grady-Quinlan
4 639 Payton Nicely Baffa
4 409 Samantha Heeran Southern Academy
4 762 Vincent Romano Teelin

108LJ Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 577 Larkin McGowan Maple
2 150 Owen Beheler Teelin
3 437 Emma Jackson O'Grady-Quinlan
3 124 Stephanie Andreev Hurley
4 425 Julia Howard Armstrong Academy
4 639 Payton Nicely Baffa

108SJ Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 654 McKenna O'Connell Hurley
2 437 Emma Jackson O'Grady-Quinlan

109R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 309 Abigail Ernst O'Connor
2 572 Nicole McDermott Foley Academy
3 718 Hunter Polk Culkin
3 614 Lucy Monaghan Culkin
3 399 Oliver Harman Foley Academy
4 110 Adelle Yun Hurley
4 772 Asher Roy Southern Academy
4 714 Lacey Pleasant Teelin
4 310 Mary Evans O'Grady-Quinlan
4 607 Stella Minich Maple

109LJ Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 309 Abigail Ernst O'Connor
2 614 Lucy Monaghan Culkin
3 714 Lacey Pleasant Teelin
4 607 Stella Minich Maple

109SJ Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 309 Abigail Ernst O'Connor
2 572 Nicole McDermott Foley Academy
3 614 Lucy Monaghan Culkin

110R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 696 Madelyn Peach Hurley
2 238 Juliann Cook Harper Academy
3 464 Evelyn Key Teelin
3 427 Jack Hricko McDade-Cara

110LJ Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 464 Evelyn Key Teelin
2 427 Jack Hricko McDade-Cara
3 238 Juliann Cook Harper Academy
3 696 Madelyn Peach Hurley

111SJ Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 464 Evelyn Key Teelin
2 238 Juliann Cook Harper Academy
3 199 Hayden Burdette Harper Academy

112R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 199 Hayden Burdette Harper Academy
2 226 Alice Clickner Hurley
2 317 Lia Federico Hurley

112LJ Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 226 Alice Clickner Hurley
2 199 Hayden Burdette Harper Academy
3 317 Lia Federico Hurley

206R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 898 Evelina Villella Paloma
2 255 Hayley Crouse McGrath-Morgan
3 682 Eden Oruncak Foley Academy
4 633 Delaney Naus Hooley
4 303 Joanna Edwards Armstrong Academy

206LJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 255 Hayley Crouse McGrath-Morgan
2 898 Evelina Villella Paloma
3 682 Eden Oruncak Foley Academy
4 633 Delaney Naus Hooley

206SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 898 Evelina Villella Paloma

206TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 898 Evelina Villella Paloma
2 633 Delaney Naus Hooley

207R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 496 Avery LaRue Hunt
2 638 Leena Nguyen Coyle
3 119 Siobhan Alphonso Culkin
4 157 Caitlin Bigelow McGrath-Morgan

207LJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 335 Charlotte Frashure Hester Academy
2 638 Leena Nguyen Coyle
3 496 Avery LaRue Hunt

207SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 119 Siobhan Alphonso Culkin
2 496 Avery LaRue Hunt
3 638 Leena Nguyen Coyle

208R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 452 Abigail Kangas Boyle
2 636 Elise Neill O'Grady-Quinlan
2 376 Evelyn Golden Hurley
3 670 Lily Oates Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 260 Mylie Curry O'Grady-Quinlan
4 765 Nuala Rooney Hurley

208LJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 512 Xaviana Leis O'Grady-Quinlan
2 670 Lily Oates Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 647 Ellianna Nordvedt Teelin
4 260 Mylie Curry O'Grady-Quinlan
4 201 Zoey Burke Hurley

208SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 670 Lily Oates Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 647 Ellianna Nordvedt Teelin
3 636 Elise Neill O'Grady-Quinlan
3 451 Rachel Kambach Culkin
4 201 Zoey Burke Hurley

208TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 638 Leena Nguyen Coyle
2 697 Brynden Pearce Rhythm of Ireland
3 460 Amelia Kerns Armstrong Academy

208H Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 452 Abigail Kangas Boyle
1 345 Nicholas Fullinwider Boyle
2 638 Leena Nguyen Coyle
3 850 Hannah Stone Southern Academy

209R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 294 Kaiya Dover Foley Academy
2 520 Cassidy Lewis Armstrong Academy
2 878 Charlotte Thomsen Armstrong Academy
2 735 Clare Reed Hurley
3 741 Isabella Renzi Hunt
3 790 Johanna Schnell Foley Academy
3 684 Josephine Oruncak Foley Academy
3 786 Samantha Scango Hurley

209LJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 741 Isabella Renzi Hunt
1 467 Katherine Killeen Rhythm of Ireland
2 878 Charlotte Thomsen Armstrong Academy
2 805 Ella Shockney Hunt
3 515 Amanda Levin Rhythm of Ireland
3 790 Johanna Schnell Foley Academy

209SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 741 Isabella Renzi Hunt
2 294 Kaiya Dover Foley Academy
3 805 Ella Shockney Hunt
3 405 Lauren Hartnett Foley Academy
4 539 Fiona Lozada-McBride Culkin
4 467 Katherine Killeen Rhythm of Ireland
4 786 Samantha Scango Hurley

209SN Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 294 Kaiya Dover Foley Academy
2 684 Josephine Oruncak Foley Academy

209TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 542 Jacquelyn Lynch Flynn
2 790 Johanna Schnell Foley Academy
3 805 Ella Shockney Hunt
3 539 Fiona Lozada-McBride Culkin

209H Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 520 Cassidy Lewis Armstrong Academy
2 779 Gianna Sagin Hunt
3 830 Megan Snyder Bell

210R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 925 Claire Wetzelberger O'Connor
2 298 Geneviève Eddins Foley Academy
3 852 Demi Storms Hurley
3 606 Katharina Millner Hunt
4 229 Anna Cohen Hurley
4 774 Shannon Rupp Walker Academy

210LJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 298 Geneviève Eddins Foley Academy
2 921 Lizzie Watkins Hurley
3 229 Anna Cohen Hurley
3 925 Claire Wetzelberger O'Connor
3 402 Corrina Harral Coyle
3 926 Daphne Wheeler Hurley
3 852 Demi Storms Hurley

210SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 402 Corrina Harral Coyle
2 852 Demi Storms Hurley
2 292 Lilian Dougherty Southern Academy
2 825 Molly Smith Culkin
3 774 Shannon Rupp Walker Academy
3 107 Yi Yi Hurley

210TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 418 Fiona Hofmann McGrath-Morgan
2 181 Ava Brenneke Misneach Academy
3 925 Claire Wetzelberger O'Connor

210H Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 298 Geneviève Eddins Foley Academy
2 925 Claire Wetzelberger O'Connor
3 606 Katharina Millner Hunt
4 292 Lilian Dougherty Southern Academy

211R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 791 Evelyn Schorr O'Connor
1 890 Genevie Trinh Teelin
2 756 Emily Roettinger Cumascaigh
2 305 Natalie Egna Hunt
3 839 Avery Spencer Hurley
3 381 Claire Guerber Foley Academy

211LJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 756 Emily Roettinger Cumascaigh
2 839 Avery Spencer Hurley
3 381 Claire Guerber Foley Academy
3 837 Katie Spann Hunt
3 274 Megan Derby Hurley
4 205 Adynna Bustamante O'Grady-Quinlan
4 304 Kate Edwards Maple

211SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 791 Evelyn Schorr O'Connor
2 381 Claire Guerber Foley Academy
2 837 Katie Spann Hunt
3 839 Avery Spencer Hurley
3 890 Genevie Trinh Teelin
3 508 Lila Leavey Culkin

211SN Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 381 Claire Guerber Foley Academy
2 292 Lilian Dougherty Southern Academy

211TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 381 Claire Guerber Foley Academy
2 890 Genevie Trinh Teelin
3 791 Evelyn Schorr O'Connor
4 876 Keirnan Thomas Teelin

211H Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 890 Genevie Trinh Teelin
2 305 Natalie Egna Hunt
3 827 William Snodgress Paloma

212R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 873 Dawson Tesdall Armstrong Academy
2 299 Ilaria Eddins Foley Academy
2 329 Mikaela Foos Walker Academy
3 775 Anna Russo Phoenix Academy
3 196 Caitlin Buchet Teelin

212LJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 299 Ilaria Eddins Foley Academy
2 923 Connor Wettig Paloma
3 873 Dawson Tesdall Armstrong Academy
3 329 Mikaela Foos Walker Academy

212SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 299 Ilaria Eddins Foley Academy
2 775 Anna Russo Phoenix Academy
3 616 Isabella Monti Clann Lir Academy

213SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 517 Jessica Levin Rhythm of Ireland
2 904 Catherine Waldron Phoenix Academy
3 698 Kiera Pechiney Phoenix Irish Dance Acade

213TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 923 Connor Wettig Paloma
2 832 Léa Soderholm Foley Academy
3 719 Isabella Pollard Misneach Academy
4 698 Kiera Pechiney Phoenix Irish Dance Acade

213H Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 816 Abigail Smith Culkin
2 873 Dawson Tesdall Armstrong Academy
3 299 Ilaria Eddins Foley Academy
3 832 Léa Soderholm Foley Academy

214R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 904 Catherine Waldron Phoenix Academy
2 406 Samar Hashemian Teelin
3 517 Jessica Levin Rhythm of Ireland

214LJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 406 Samar Hashemian Teelin
2 904 Catherine Waldron Phoenix Academy
3 517 Jessica Levin Rhythm of Ireland
3 698 Kiera Pechiney Phoenix Irish Dance Acade

216R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 484 Avitus Kytle Armstrong Academy
2 692 Gyu-Won Park Hurley

216LJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 692 Gyu-Won Park Hurley

307R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 328 Ciara Foley McGrath-Morgan
2 345 Nicholas Fullinwider Boyle
3 564 Erin Mayo McAleer
4 864 Abigail Swearingen Southern Academy

307LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 119 Siobhan Alphonso Culkin
2 328 Ciara Foley McGrath-Morgan
3 864 Abigail Swearingen Southern Academy
3 428 Martha Mae Hricko McDade-Cara

307SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 564 Erin Mayo McAleer
2 864 Abigail Swearingen Southern Academy
3 328 Ciara Foley McGrath-Morgan

307TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 564 Erin Mayo McAleer
2 864 Abigail Swearingen Southern Academy
3 345 Nicholas Fullinwider Boyle

308R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 339 Leila Frederick Hunt
2 349 Niamh Gaffney Broesler
3 797 Sophia Seastrom Teelin

308LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 302 Rose Mae Edmiston McGrath-Morgan
2 569 Mary McCormack Culkin
3 122 Fiona Amick O'Kennedy Holland

308SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 706 Ava Perry Hurley
2 339 Leila Frederick Hunt
3 784 Gianna Scaltz Teelin
4 302 Rose Mae Edmiston McGrath-Morgan

308TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 452 Abigail Kangas Boyle
2 706 Ava Perry Hurley
2 784 Gianna Scaltz Teelin
3 376 Evelyn Golden Hurley
3 122 Fiona Amick O'Kennedy Holland
3 765 Nuala Rooney Hurley

308H Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 706 Ava Perry Hurley
2 564 Erin Mayo McAleer
3 930 Cara White Hunt

309R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 463 Dylan Ketner Paloma
2 548 Brody Margiotta Hurley
2 672 Ivan Ognissanti Broesler
3 770 Aliza Roy Southern Academy
3 627 Melissa Munger Roisin Academy
3 308 Paige Ellingsworth Rhythm of Ireland
4 432 Fallon Hughes Culkin
4 779 Gianna Sagin Hunt

309LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 548 Brody Margiotta Hurley
2 432 Fallon Hughes Culkin
2 672 Ivan Ognissanti Broesler
3 405 Lauren Hartnett Foley Academy
3 824 Marley Smith Teelin
3 308 Paige Ellingsworth Rhythm of Ireland
4 596 Georgia McNelis O'Grady-Quinlan
4 268 Isabelle Degenhardt Armstrong Academy

309SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 268 Isabelle Degenhardt Armstrong Academy
1 256 Madeline Crouse McGrath-Morgan
2 520 Cassidy Lewis Armstrong Academy
2 779 Gianna Sagin Hunt
3 878 Charlotte Thomsen Armstrong Academy
3 559 Fiona Mathers Hunt
3 542 Jacquelyn Lynch Flynn
4 596 Georgia McNelis O'Grady-Quinlan

309SN Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 672 Ivan Ognissanti Broesler
2 349 Niamh Gaffney Broesler
3 770 Aliza Roy Southern Academy

309TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 463 Dylan Ketner Paloma
1 559 Fiona Mathers Hunt
2 779 Gianna Sagin Hunt
2 137 Gloria Ballenger Hunt
3 699 Caitlyn Pelkey Teelin
3 596 Georgia McNelis O'Grady-Quinlan
4 742 Anthony Resuta Tir na Nog - PA
4 548 Brody Margiotta Hurley
4 268 Isabelle Degenhardt Armstrong Academy
4 672 Ivan Ognissanti Broesler
4 397 Mara Hanson Hurley
4 627 Melissa Munger Roisin Academy

309H Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 144 Evelyn Bartel Triggle Academy
2 672 Ivan Ognissanti Broesler
3 240 David Cooper Emerald Isle
3 463 Dylan Ketner Paloma
3 405 Lauren Hartnett Foley Academy
3 627 Melissa Munger Roisin Academy
4 735 Clare Reed Hurley
4 268 Isabelle Degenhardt Armstrong Academy

310R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 526 Meara Liebetrau Hurley
2 181 Ava Brenneke Misneach Academy
2 227 Lucie Cloney Foley Academy
2 883 Silke Torres District Irish Dance Academy
3 903 Ella Waits O'Grady-Quinlan
3 560 Karlie Maurizio Rhythm of Ireland
3 280 Katherine DiPietro O'Grady-Quinlan
3 825 Molly Smith Culkin
3 510 Sadie Leese O'Connor
3 272 Susanna DeLellis Culkin

310LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 418 Fiona Hofmann McGrath-Morgan
1 679 Hope Orashen Blanton Marie Moore
2 903 Ella Waits O'Grady-Quinlan
2 272 Susanna DeLellis Culkin
3 450 Amy Kaltz Kotelnicki
3 181 Ava Brenneke Misneach Academy
3 227 Lucie Cloney Foley Academy

310SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 298 Geneviève Eddins Foley Academy
1 619 Vivian Morris Boyle
2 418 Fiona Hofmann McGrath-Morgan
2 280 Katherine DiPietro O'Grady-Quinlan
3 883 Silke Torres District Irish Dance Academy
3 272 Susanna DeLellis Culkin
4 903 Ella Waits O'Grady-Quinlan
4 560 Karlie Maurizio Rhythm of Ireland
4 194 Katelyn Brunick Hooley

310TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 679 Hope Orashen Blanton Marie Moore
2 619 Vivian Morris Boyle
3 298 Geneviève Eddins Foley Academy
3 227 Lucie Cloney Foley Academy
3 107 Yi Yi Hurley
4 229 Anna Cohen Hurley
4 924 Gracie Wettig Paloma
4 883 Silke Torres District Irish Dance Academy
4 272 Susanna DeLellis Culkin

310H Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 619 Vivian Morris Boyle
2 450 Amy Kaltz Kotelnicki
2 104 Brandi Wright Hurley
2 679 Hope Orashen Blanton Marie Moore
3 716 Camryn Polk Culkin
3 194 Katelyn Brunick Hooley

311R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 529 Gillian Logan Coyle
1 368 Mara Gibbons Coyle
2 221 Isabel Chupka Hurley
2 125 Samantha Ankers Southern Academy
3 573 AnnaLee McEwen Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 849 Elliana Stone Southern Academy
3 1012 Faith Schmitt Culkin
4 653 Aubrey O'Connell Hurley
4 374 Bennett Goldberg Hurley
4 876 Keirnan Thomas Teelin

311LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 347 Jimmy Gaffney Broesler
2 125 Samantha Ankers Southern Academy
2 549 Scarlett Margiotta Hurley
3 635 Clare Neill O'Grady-Quinlan
3 529 Gillian Logan Coyle
4 374 Bennett Goldberg Hurley
4 876 Keirnan Thomas Teelin

311SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 368 Mara Gibbons Coyle
2 573 AnnaLee McEwen Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 326 Bella Fleisher McGrath-Morgan
3 635 Clare Neill O'Grady-Quinlan
3 849 Elliana Stone Southern Academy
3 529 Gillian Logan Coyle
3 576 Kathleen McGee Hurley
3 125 Samantha Ankers Southern Academy
3 391 Veronica Halisky Boyle

311SN Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 125 Samantha Ankers Southern Academy
2 402 Corrina Harral Coyle
2 529 Gillian Logan Coyle
3 347 Jimmy Gaffney Broesler

311TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 368 Mara Gibbons Coyle
1 125 Samantha Ankers Southern Academy
2 326 Bella Fleisher McGrath-Morgan
3 209 Cecilia Calice Carle
3 849 Elliana Stone Southern Academy
3 391 Veronica Halisky Boyle
4 374 Bennett Goldberg Hurley
4 635 Clare Neill O'Grady-Quinlan
4 529 Gillian Logan Coyle
4 304 Kate Edwards Maple

311H Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 773 Olivia Rueter Southern Academy
2 116 Alina Albeik O'Neill-James
2 125 Samantha Ankers Southern Academy
3 326 Bella Fleisher McGrath-Morgan
3 101 Catherine Wolf Muggivan
3 678 Grace Orashen Marie Moore
3 368 Mara Gibbons Coyle
3 754 Siobhan Rodgerson Culkin

312R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 755 Liam Roe An Clar
2 851 Isabelle Stone Southern Academy
2 106 Mia Yang Hurley
3 720 Breanna Prindle McGrath-Morgan
3 129 Clara Ashman McDade-Cara
3 235 Lauren Compton O'Grady-Quinlan
3 140 McKenna Barnes Hunt
4 462 Brody Ketner Paloma
4 736 Kaitlyn Reed Teelin

312LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 720 Breanna Prindle McGrath-Morgan
2 602 Alexandra Mentz Paloma
2 755 Liam Roe An Clar
3 736 Kaitlyn Reed Teelin
3 235 Lauren Compton O'Grady-Quinlan
3 106 Mia Yang Hurley
3 248 Tessa Coyle Southern Academy

312SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 720 Breanna Prindle McGrath-Morgan
2 851 Isabelle Stone Southern Academy
3 235 Lauren Compton O'Grady-Quinlan
4 129 Clara Ashman McDade-Cara
4 429 Genevieve Huber Hooley
4 395 Kate Hamill Paloma
4 675 Mary Olcott Hurley
4 140 McKenna Barnes Hunt
4 106 Mia Yang Hurley
4 135 Sonja Baber Hurley

312SN Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 720 Breanna Prindle McGrath-Morgan

312TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 755 Liam Roe An Clar
2 775 Anna Russo Phoenix Academy
2 720 Breanna Prindle McGrath-Morgan
3 129 Clara Ashman McDade-Cara
3 145 Evelyn Batarla Southern Academy
3 429 Genevieve Huber Hooley
3 299 Ilaria Eddins Foley Academy
3 407 leah Heeran Lenihan - CT
3 341 Liliana Fuentes Harper Academy
3 140 McKenna Barnes Hunt
3 248 Tessa Coyle Southern Academy

312H Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 341 Liliana Fuentes Harper Academy
2 602 Alexandra Mentz Paloma
2 851 Isabelle Stone Southern Academy
3 142 Addy Barrett Teelin
3 796 Hannah Seastrom Teelin
4 461 Aiden Ketner Paloma
4 462 Brody Ketner Paloma
4 106 Mia Yang Hurley

313R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 382 Eliza Gutierrez Clann Lir Academy
2 916 Eliana Wang Hester Academy
3 338 Ava Frederick Hunt
3 698 Kiera Pechiney Phoenix Irish Dance Acade

313LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 757 Erin Rogers Boyle
2 519 Aidan Lewis Hurley
3 764 Declan Rooney Hurley

313SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 793 Norah Schrock Armstrong Academy
2 814 Maggie Slusar Maple
2 624 Natalie Moyer Coyle
3 338 Ava Frederick Hunt
3 916 Eliana Wang Hester Academy
3 757 Erin Rogers Boyle

313TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 421 Colleen Horan Marie Moore
2 624 Natalie Moyer Coyle
3 734 Annabelle Reed Cumascaigh
3 916 Eliana Wang Hester Academy
4 338 Ava Frederick Hunt
4 286 Claire Donnelly Hurley
4 814 Maggie Slusar Maple

313H Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 519 Aidan Lewis Hurley
2 624 Natalie Moyer Coyle
3 886 Claire Touse O'Neill-James
3 764 Declan Rooney Hurley

314R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 246 Mary Cotnoir Boyle
2 398 EllaRose Harden Boyle
2 748 Kloe Rivers Walker Academy
2 174 Natalie Brace O'Neill-James
3 795 Ava Seastrom Teelin
3 343 Clare Fullinwider Boyle
3 410 Nora Herbert Hunt

314LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 423 Evelyn Hosang Cumascaigh
2 174 Natalie Brace O'Neill-James
3 795 Ava Seastrom Teelin

314SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 449 Olivia Ju Teelin
2 748 Kloe Rivers Walker Academy
3 410 Nora Herbert Hunt
4 246 Mary Cotnoir Boyle

314TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 182 Georgia Brenneke Misneach Academy
2 758 Ethan Rolaf Walker Academy
3 169 Mary Botros Armstrong Academy
3 174 Natalie Brace O'Neill-James

314H Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 363 Amelia Geary Phoenix Academy
2 182 Georgia Brenneke Misneach Academy
3 343 Clare Fullinwider Boyle
3 246 Mary Cotnoir Boyle

315LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 648 Lindsay Norton Richens-Timm
2 301 Sarah Eddins Foley Academy
3 364 Brenna Geidel Hester Academy

315TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 872 Shannon Tervo Teelin
2 364 Brenna Geidel Hester Academy
3 139 Avey Barillaro O'Grady-Quinlan

316R Boys & Girls Novice Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 733 Magnus Redding Teelin
2 872 Shannon Tervo Teelin
3 709 Brenna Pfeifer Rhythm of Ireland
4 139 Avey Barillaro O'Grady-Quinlan

316SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 872 Shannon Tervo Teelin
2 364 Brenna Geidel Hester Academy
3 301 Sarah Eddins Foley Academy

316TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 906 Mary Clare Waldron Phoenix Irish Dance Acade
2 152 BOBBI BENASSA Armstrong Academy
3 709 Brenna Pfeifer Rhythm of Ireland
3 733 Magnus Redding Teelin

316H Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 906 Mary Clare Waldron Phoenix Irish Dance Acade
2 905 Colette Waldron Phoenix Academy
3 152 BOBBI BENASSA Armstrong Academy
3 733 Magnus Redding Teelin

408R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 277 Frances DeYulia McDade-Cara
2 784 Gianna Scaltz Teelin
3 930 Cara White Hunt

408SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 930 Cara White Hunt
2 642 Claire Noonan Teelin
3 452 Abigail Kangas Boyle
4 277 Frances DeYulia McDade-Cara

408TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 277 Frances DeYulia McDade-Cara
2 642 Claire Noonan Teelin
3 504 Jase Lawrence Paloma
4 930 Cara White Hunt

409R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 371 Maura Goddeyne Kotelnicki
2 144 Evelyn Bartel Triggle Academy
3 443 Sydney Johnson Emerald Isle
4 586 Maverick McIntyre Baffa

409SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 443 Sydney Johnson Emerald Isle
2 371 Maura Goddeyne Kotelnicki
3 144 Evelyn Bartel Triggle Academy

409TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 371 Maura Goddeyne Kotelnicki
2 256 Madeline Crouse McGrath-Morgan
3 443 Sydney Johnson Emerald Isle

409H Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 443 Sydney Johnson Emerald Isle
2 137 Gloria Ballenger Hunt
3 277 Frances DeYulia McDade-Cara

410R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 556 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
2 875 Taylor Tetley Walker Academy
3 707 Fiona Perry Hurley
4 252 Brianna Crooks Teelin

410SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 621 Molly Morrison Hurley
2 206 Chloe Byard O'Connor
2 875 Taylor Tetley Walker Academy
3 252 Brianna Crooks Teelin
3 556 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle

410TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 829 Piper Snow Teelin
2 621 Molly Morrison Hurley
3 707 Fiona Perry Hurley
3 875 Taylor Tetley Walker Academy
4 581 Klementyna McGuire Culkin
4 556 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle

410H Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 556 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
2 527 Helene Likiliki Rhythm of Ireland
3 621 Molly Morrison Hurley
4 526 Meara Liebetrau Hurley

411R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 340 Isabella Fuentes Harper Academy
2 597 Scarlett McNelis O'Grady-Quinlan
3 489 Maggie Lang Southern Academy
3 486 Mira Lacy O'Neill-James
3 754 Siobhan Rodgerson Culkin

411SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 340 Isabella Fuentes Harper Academy
1 604 Jia Micalizzi Hurley
2 489 Maggie Lang Southern Academy
2 597 Scarlett McNelis O'Grady-Quinlan
3 822 Lucy Smith Teelin
3 532 Sofia Lopez Hurley
3 674 Sofia Rose Ognissanti Broesler

411TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 340 Isabella Fuentes Harper Academy
2 604 Jia Micalizzi Hurley
2 486 Mira Lacy O'Neill-James
3 597 Scarlett McNelis O'Grady-Quinlan
3 674 Sofia Rose Ognissanti Broesler
4 722 Ezekiel Pujol Paloma
4 221 Isabel Chupka Hurley
4 549 Scarlett Margiotta Hurley

411H Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 340 Isabella Fuentes Harper Academy
2 604 Jia Micalizzi Hurley
3 722 Ezekiel Pujol Paloma
3 822 Lucy Smith Teelin

412R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 360 Avery Gannon Hurley
2 893 Jazlene Ucanda Hurley
2 536 Kayleigh Lowenguth Rochester Academy
3 599 Clara Mecouch Hooley
3 341 Liliana Fuentes Harper Academy
3 869 Nora Tegeler Hurley
4 461 Aiden Ketner Paloma
4 602 Alexandra Mentz Paloma
4 358 Lily Galoppo Teelin

412SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 105 Katherine Wright Teelin
2 360 Avery Gannon Hurley
2 869 Nora Tegeler Hurley
3 509 Abigail Lee Emerald Isle
3 536 Kayleigh Lowenguth Rochester Academy
4 845 Emily Stauffer Hooley
4 533 Jillian Lotito Hurley
4 358 Lily Galoppo Teelin

412TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 509 Abigail Lee Emerald Isle
1 251 Lucy Cristofaro Boyle
2 160 Bridget Blaszak Muggivan
2 893 Jazlene Ucanda Hurley
2 536 Kayleigh Lowenguth Rochester Academy
3 533 Jillian Lotito Hurley
3 675 Mary Olcott Hurley
3 498 Megan Lasek Hunt
3 869 Nora Tegeler Hurley

412H Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 536 Kayleigh Lowenguth Rochester Academy
2 509 Abigail Lee Emerald Isle
2 533 Jillian Lotito Hurley
3 476 Hannah Koontz O'Connor
3 893 Jazlene Ucanda Hurley
4 342 Anne Fullinwider Boyle
4 160 Bridget Blaszak Muggivan
4 105 Katherine Wright Teelin

413R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 519 Aidan Lewis Hurley
1 487 Annabelle Lagana Hunt
2 286 Claire Donnelly Hurley
2 367 Grace Gibbons Boyle
3 688 Alexandra Painter O'Grady-Quinlan
3 764 Declan Rooney Hurley
3 612 Katelyn Molyneaux Bell
4 757 Erin Rogers Boyle
4 703 Lexy Perdomo O'Grady-Quinlan

413SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 487 Annabelle Lagana Hunt
2 161 Amelia Blazek O'Connor
2 421 Colleen Horan Marie Moore
2 367 Grace Gibbons Boyle
2 612 Katelyn Molyneaux Bell
3 734 Annabelle Reed Cumascaigh
3 472 Karolin Kleiber Boyle
3 390 Mary Halisky Boyle

413TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 519 Aidan Lewis Hurley
2 367 Grace Gibbons Boyle
2 123 Kayla Amick O'Kennedy Holland
3 764 Declan Rooney Hurley
3 612 Katelyn Molyneaux Bell
3 703 Lexy Perdomo O'Grady-Quinlan

413H Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 487 Annabelle Lagana Hunt
2 612 Katelyn Molyneaux Bell
2 123 Kayla Amick O'Kennedy Holland
3 421 Colleen Horan Marie Moore
3 367 Grace Gibbons Boyle
3 322 Julia Fitzgerald Hurley

414R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 758 Ethan Rolaf Walker Academy
2 182 Georgia Brenneke Misneach Academy
2 449 Olivia Ju Teelin
3 658 Catherine O'Driscoll Hurley
3 348 Keira Gaffney Broesler
3 541 Mackenzie Lyman Rince Na Sonas
3 477 Nick Kopec Teelin
3 530 Rebekah Long Baffa
3 668 Shannon O'Sullivan McAleer

414SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 541 Mackenzie Lyman Rince Na Sonas
1 497 MaryKate Lasek Hunt
2 658 Catherine O'Driscoll Hurley
2 846 Emma Grace Stelljes Walker Academy
3 242 Ceili Corey McAleer
3 530 Rebekah Long Baffa

414TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 567 Jessica McCausland MacConmara
2 343 Clare Fullinwider Boyle
2 846 Emma Grace Stelljes Walker Academy
3 242 Ceili Corey McAleer
3 803 Katie Sheetz Hurley
3 748 Kloe Rivers Walker Academy
3 541 Mackenzie Lyman Rince Na Sonas
3 497 MaryKate Lasek Hunt
3 449 Olivia Ju Teelin
3 128 Teresa Arndt Baffa

414H Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 541 Mackenzie Lyman Rince Na Sonas
2 846 Emma Grace Stelljes Walker Academy
2 169 Mary Botros Armstrong Academy
3 398 EllaRose Harden Boyle
3 449 Olivia Ju Teelin
4 658 Catherine O'Driscoll Hurley
4 803 Katie Sheetz Hurley
4 348 Keira Gaffney Broesler

415R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 321 Bailey Finneran Teelin
2 860 Cora Sullivan Hurley
3 276 Jacqueline DeVost Hurley

415SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 321 Bailey Finneran Teelin
2 488 Marina Lagana Hunt
3 276 Jacqueline DeVost Hurley

415TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 488 Marina Lagana Hunt
2 321 Bailey Finneran Teelin
3 276 Jacqueline DeVost Hurley

415H Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 488 Marina Lagana Hunt
2 321 Bailey Finneran Teelin
3 276 Jacqueline DeVost Hurley

416R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 369 Courtney Gillenwater Emerald Isle
1 649 morgan norton Rhythm of Ireland
2 804 Mary Sheetz Hurley
2 218 Megan Christopher O'Connor
3 905 Colette Waldron Phoenix Academy
3 138 Emily Bamberger O'Connor
3 311 Sarah Fadlaoui Teelin

416SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 649 morgan norton Rhythm of Ireland
2 557 Anna Martin Teelin
2 905 Colette Waldron Phoenix Academy
3 804 Mary Sheetz Hurley
3 332 Michela Francesconi Jordan-Hunt
4 152 BOBBI BENASSA Armstrong Academy

416TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 369 Courtney Gillenwater Emerald Isle
1 804 Mary Sheetz Hurley
2 915 Becca Wang Hester Academy
2 311 Sarah Fadlaoui Teelin
2 505 Talynn Leach Boyle
3 557 Anna Martin Teelin
3 170 Hailey Bowman O'Neill-James
3 261 Katherine Curtis Misneach Academy
3 669 Sarah O'Toole Hunt

416H Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 915 Becca Wang Hester Academy
2 804 Mary Sheetz Hurley
2 669 Sarah O'Toole Hunt
3 369 Courtney Gillenwater Emerald Isle
3 261 Katherine Curtis Misneach Academy
3 332 Michela Francesconi Jordan-Hunt
3 938 Nathaniel Williams Paloma
4 330 Sarah Ford Hunt

501R Men & Ladies Adult Beginner Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 683 Eryn Oruncak Foley Academy
2 179 Britney Bredehoft Teelin

501LJ Men & Ladies Adult Beginner Light Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 683 Eryn Oruncak Foley Academy

501SJ Men & Ladies Adult Beginner Slip Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 683 Eryn Oruncak Foley Academy

501TJ Men & Ladies Adult Beginner Treble Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 179 Britney Bredehoft Teelin

501H Men & Ladies Adult Beginner Hornpipe Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 359 Grace Ganel Culkin

501TS Men & Ladies Adult Beginner Traditional Set Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 359 Grace Ganel Culkin
2 613 Colleen Monagan O'Connor
2 877 Victoria Thompson Coyle

502R Men & Ladies Adult Novice Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 759 Emily Roman Teelin
2 493 Jennifer Larson Coyle
2 807 Sarah Shoremount Armstrong Academy
3 379 Christina Grant Culkin
3 293 Dana Douglas Tir na Nog - PA
3 750 Kathryn C. Robertson O'Neill-James

502LJ Men & Ladies Adult Novice Light Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 493 Jennifer Larson Coyle
2 359 Grace Ganel Culkin
3 750 Kathryn C. Robertson O'Neill-James

502SJ Men & Ladies Adult Novice Slip Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 759 Emily Roman Teelin
2 493 Jennifer Larson Coyle
3 350 Amy Gainor Coyle
3 807 Sarah Shoremount Armstrong Academy

502TJ Men & Ladies Adult Novice Treble Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 493 Jennifer Larson Coyle
2 862 Clara Summers Culkin
3 359 Grace Ganel Culkin
3 499 Katherine Lauer Culkin
3 591 Mary Ellen McLaughlin-Gaal Foley Academy

502H Men & Ladies Adult Novice Hornpipe Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 807 Sarah Shoremount Armstrong Academy
2 759 Emily Roman Teelin
3 499 Katherine Lauer Culkin
3 355 Katie Gallagher Worster Inishfree

502TS Men & Ladies Adult Novice Traditional Set Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 862 Clara Summers Culkin
2 493 Jennifer Larson Coyle
3 379 Christina Grant Culkin
3 940 Elyse Wiszneauckas Culkin

503R Men & Ladies Adult Prizewinner Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 355 Katie Gallagher Worster Inishfree
2 940 Elyse Wiszneauckas Culkin

503SJ Men & Ladies Adult Prizewinner Slip Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 412 Renny Hess O'Connor
2 355 Katie Gallagher Worster Inishfree
3 940 Elyse Wiszneauckas Culkin

503TJ Men & Ladies Adult Prizewinner Treble Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 412 Renny Hess O'Connor
2 807 Sarah Shoremount Armstrong Academy
3 355 Katie Gallagher Worster Inishfree

503H Men & Ladies Adult Prizewinner Hornpipe Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 940 Elyse Wiszneauckas Culkin

503TS Men & Ladies Adult Prizewinner Traditional Set Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 807 Sarah Shoremount Armstrong Academy
2 412 Renny Hess O'Connor
3 750 Kathryn C. Robertson O'Neill-James

999 Boys, Girls, Men, & Ladies Baking Soda Bread All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 714 Lacey Pleasant Teelin
2 597 Scarlett McNelis O'Grady-Quinlan
3 713 Breanna Pleasant Teelin
3 329 Mikaela Foos Walker Academy

609S Boys & Girls Prelim Special Traditional Set Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 506 June Leahy Teelin
2 574 Reese McEwen Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 792 Lenah Schrock Armstrong Academy
3 155 Meghan Bennett Broesler
4 587 Katharyna McLaughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 404 Moira Hartley Boyle

610S Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 514 Eileen Lesinski Marie Moore
2 146 Franny Battista Hurley
3 694 Delaney Partridge Boyle

615S Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 910 Kiera Walsh McDade-Cara
2 419 Jodi Holder Heritage IDC
3 605 Elizabeth Miller Hurley
4 401 Catherine Harper Teelin
4 133 Gabrielle Avendt Hurley

611S Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 264 McKinley Davey Hunt
2 503 Naomi Lavoie Paloma
3 730 Arjun Ramachandran Teelin

616S Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 16

Place # Dancer School
1 880 Reagan Tibbs Misneach Academy
2 387 Abigail Hagerty Armstrong Academy
3 543 Erin Lyons Maple

612S Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 165 Katie Bollhorst Hurley
2 583 Maddox McIntyre Baffa
3 141 Alexandra Barnet Hunt

617S Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 17

Place # Dancer School
1 823 Maeve Smith Hurley
2 188 Naomi Brinker Teelin
3 143 Kylie Barrett Hurley

613S Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 316 Cana Fass Walker Academy
2 403 Maeve Hartley Boyle
3 631 Claire Nalda Maple

618S Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set 17 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 223 Alyssa Claycomb Hester Academy
2 365 Cahir Geraghty Maple
3 732 Daniel Rathburn Hall O'Neill-James

614S Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 481 Marin Kriner Teelin
2 319 Jane Ferry O'Neill-James
3 354 Ryan Gallagher Sabo School
4 817 Brennan Smith Hurley

800 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Any Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 569 Mary McCormack Culkin

801 Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 903 Ella Waits O'Grady-Quinlan
2 572 Nicole McDermott Foley Academy

805 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Any Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 402 Corrina Harral Coyle

806 Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Any Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 227 Lucie Cloney Foley Academy

807 Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 866 Lynnea Szklany Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 726 Carmen Quinn-Irons Foley Academy
3 221 Isabel Chupka Hurley
3 893 Jazlene Ucanda Hurley

809 Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 893 Jazlene Ucanda Hurley
2 560 Karlie Maurizio Rhythm of Ireland

811 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Any Under 16 All

Place # Dancer School
1 278 Theodore Diacopoulos Rhythm of Ireland

812 Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Any Under 16 All

Place # Dancer School
1 301 Sarah Eddins Foley Academy

813 Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 16 All

Place # Dancer School
1 410 Nora Herbert Hunt
2 688 Alexandra Painter O'Grady-Quinlan
3 322 Julia Fitzgerald Hurley
3 913 Lucy Walton Hurley

814 Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 16 All

Place # Dancer School
1 534 Connor Low Hurley
2 519 Aidan Lewis Hurley

815 Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 16 All

Place # Dancer School
1 322 Julia Fitzgerald Hurley

816 Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 16 All

Place # Dancer School
1 534 Connor Low Hurley

820 Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 817 Brennan Smith Hurley
2 375 Spencer Goldberg Hurley

822 Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 817 Brennan Smith Hurley

832 Men & Ladies Figure 2 Hand Any Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 493 Jennifer Larson Coyle
2 379 Christina Grant Culkin
3 877 Victoria Thompson Coyle

901 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner thru Prizewinner Charity Treble Reel Under 11 All

Place # Dancer School
1 256 Madeline Crouse McGrath-Morgan
2 486 Mira Lacy O'Neill-James
3 621 Molly Morrison Hurley
4 116 Alina Albeik O'Neill-James
4 277 Frances DeYulia McDade-Cara
4 221 Isabel Chupka Hurley

903 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner thru Prizewinner Charity Treble Reel Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 446 Jenna Jones Hooley
2 322 Julia Fitzgerald Hurley
3 886 Claire Touse O'Neill-James

907 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner thru Prizewinner Charity Treble Reel 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 276 Jacqueline DeVost Hurley
2 174 Natalie Brace O'Neill-James
3 565 Lynne McCann O'Neill-James

902 Boys & Girls Prelim & Champ Charity Treble Reel Under 11 All

Place # Dancer School
1 474 Alexandra Klotz DeNogla - Ardmore
2 610 Genevieve Molnar Hurley
3 870 Lily Teleki Hurley

904 Boys & Girls Prelim & Champ Charity Treble Reel Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 442 Imani Johnson Burke Connolly Academy of
2 220 Avery Chupka Hurley

906 Boys & Girls Prelim & Champ Charity Treble Reel Under 15 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 422 Evanne Horrigan Muggivan
2 485 Emma Lacy O'Neill-James
3 913 Lucy Walton Hurley

908 Boys & Girls Prelim & Champ Charity Treble Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 725 Erin Putnam Rince Na Sonas
2 148 Mallory Beard Rince Na Sonas
3 896 Mia Venezia Hurley

909 Men & Ladies Advanced Beginner thru Prizewinner Charity Treble Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 877 Victoria Thompson Coyle

409TS Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 930 Cara White Hunt
1 559 Fiona Mathers Hunt
2 642 Claire Noonan Teelin
2 240 David Cooper Emerald Isle
2 672 Ivan Ognissanti Broesler
3 504 Jase Lawrence Paloma
3 231 Lauren Cole Triggle Academy
3 443 Sydney Johnson Emerald Isle
4 144 Evelyn Bartel Triggle Academy
4 432 Fallon Hughes Culkin
4 137 Gloria Ballenger Hunt
4 830 Megan Snyder Bell

410TS Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 450 Amy Kaltz Kotelnicki
2 527 Helene Likiliki Rhythm of Ireland
3 875 Taylor Tetley Walker Academy
4 181 Ava Brenneke Misneach Academy
4 679 Hope Orashen Blanton Marie Moore

411TS Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 674 Sofia Rose Ognissanti Broesler
2 489 Maggie Lang Southern Academy
3 773 Olivia Rueter Southern Academy
4 116 Alina Albeik O'Neill-James
4 368 Mara Gibbons Coyle
4 486 Mira Lacy O'Neill-James
4 597 Scarlett McNelis O'Grady-Quinlan

412TS Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 341 Liliana Fuentes Harper Academy
2 874 Emma Tetley Walker Academy
2 429 Genevieve Huber Hooley
3 145 Evelyn Batarla Southern Academy
3 407 leah Heeran Lenihan - CT

413TS Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 886 Claire Touse O'Neill-James
2 382 Eliza Gutierrez Clann Lir Academy
3 719 Isabella Pollard Misneach Academy
4 338 Ava Frederick Hunt

414TS Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 174 Natalie Brace O'Neill-James
2 348 Keira Gaffney Broesler
3 748 Kloe Rivers Walker Academy
4 668 Shannon O'Sullivan McAleer

415TS Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 139 Avey Barillaro O'Grady-Quinlan
2 364 Brenna Geidel Hester Academy

416TS Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 369 Courtney Gillenwater Emerald Isle
2 640 Ashley Nolt Hooley
3 218 Megan Christopher O'Connor

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

609 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Shiela Stevens, CT, JJ Hester, MD, Patsy McLoughlin, NJ

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:51 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 574 Reese McEwen Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 250 595 Ryan McNeill Broesler
3 183 506 June Leahy Teelin
4 176 587 Katharyna McLaughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

610 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Shiela Stevens, CT, JJ Hester, MD, Patsy McLoughlin, NJ

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:47 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 514 Eileen Lesinski Marie Moore
2 210.5 202 Hannah Burns McDade-Cara
3 191.5 513 Isla Lepsy Teelin
4 191 694 Delaney Partridge Boyle

611 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Donna Means-King, CA, Joe Mannings, KS, Pattie Moriarty-Morrissey, NJ

18 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:36 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 225 842 Abigail Stack Bell
2 193.5 244 Annie Corzine Teelin
3 178.5 870 Lily Teleki Hurley
4 178 611 Anna Molyneaux Bell
5 166 211 John Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
6 165 236 Margaret Conway McDade-Cara
7 153 738 Madelyn Reilley Broesler
8 151 744 Francesca Resuta Tir na Nog - PA
8 151 610 Genevieve Molnar Hurley

612 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Shiela Stevens, CT, JJ Hester, MD, Patsy McLoughlin, NJ

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:07 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 201.5 643 Evelyn Noonan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 199.5 583 Maddox McIntyre Baffa
3 196 594 Katie McNeill Broesler
4 189.5 932 Brady Williams Baffa
5 188 545 Mara Mahon An Clar
6 168 866 Lynnea Szklany Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
7 167.5 141 Alexandra Barnet Hunt

613 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Shiela Stevens, CT, JJ Hester, MD, Patsy McLoughlin, NJ

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:33 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 631 Claire Nalda Maple
2 225 810 Moira Shupack McDade-Cara
3 207 403 Maeve Hartley Boyle
4 195 334 Emma Francis Boyle
5 167 917 Mary Kate Wans Hunt
6 163.5 705 Meghan Perez Broesler

614 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Donna Means-King, CA, Joe Mannings, KS, Pattie Moriarty-Morrissey, NJ

18 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:56 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 219 929 Caitlyn White Hunt
2 206 354 Ryan Gallagher Sabo School
3 200 794 Ava Schultz Aisling Mor Academy
4 183 415 Claire Hinkle Hooley
5 166 812 Maria Rose Siravo McDade-Cara
6 165 776 Abigail Ryan Sabo School
6 165 481 Marin Kriner Teelin
8 161.5 267 Abigail DeBlasio Coyle
9 145 319 Jane Ferry O'Neill-James

615 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Donna Means-King, CA, Joe Mannings, KS, Pattie Moriarty-Morrissey, NJ

25 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 14 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:39 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 205 934 Carolyn Williams Millennium - OH
2 201.5 645 Morgan Noonan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 199 419 Jodi Holder Heritage IDC
4 186 651 Katherine Nugent Flynn
5 170 247 Harmony Cox Baffa
6 158.5 743 Christopher Resuta Tir na Nog - PA
6 158.5 605 Elizabeth Miller Hurley
8 140.5 910 Kiera Walsh McDade-Cara
9 138.5 133 Gabrielle Avendt Hurley
10 135 344 Grace Fullinwider Boyle
11 132.5 1013 Gwen McKeown Boyle
12 128 375 Spencer Goldberg Hurley
13 118.5 478 Sophia Kosvitch Coyle
14 116.5 828 Caitlyn Snow Hurley

616 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Donna Means-King, CA, Joe Mannings, KS, Pattie Moriarty-Morrissey, NJ

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:37 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 857 Cassy Sullivan Broesler
2 206 704 Kelly Ann Perez Broesler
3 201 880 Reagan Tibbs Misneach Academy
4 187 225 Amelia Clemens Maple
4 187 314 Kelly Farran Boyle
6 163.5 753 Grace Roche Hurley
7 152 249 Alice Crafford Teelin
7 152 570 Clare McDarby Hurley

617 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 17

Judged By: Donna Means-King, CA, Joe Mannings, KS, Pattie Moriarty-Morrissey, NJ

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:17 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 430 Taylor Hufford Muggivan
2 191.5 566 Jordan McCarthy Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 187 385 Mary Haddad Bell
3 187 188 Naomi Brinker Teelin
5 179.5 392 Alyssa Hall Boyle
6 163 522 Kate Lewis Culkin
7 158 424 Isabella Hosang Cumascaigh
8 153 186 Mairead Brickley Maple

619 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds 17 & Over

Judged By: Donna Means-King, CA, Joe Mannings, KS, Pattie Moriarty-Morrissey, NJ

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:28 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 871 Edward Tennant Culkin
2 206 365 Cahir Geraghty Maple
3 184.5 223 Alyssa Claycomb Hester Academy
4 181 763 Allison Romansky Teelin
5 176.5 380 Caroline Griffin Boyle
6 162.5 855 Morgan Sugg Tir na Nog - PA
7 145.5 727 Maggie Radak Aisling Mor Academy

709 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 09

Judged By: Lexa Hickey, NJ, Cathy Spener-Revis, NY, Debbie Lynch-Weber, NY

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:17 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 213 Rose Lynn Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 225 918 Coco Ward Broesler

710 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Lexa Hickey, NJ, Cathy Spener-Revis, NY, Debbie Lynch-Weber, NY

4 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:14 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 650 Annemarie Nugent Doherty Petri
2 205 552 Carolyn Marshall Boyle
3 200 617 Emily Moreau Broesler
4 195 660 Patrick O'Flaherty Broesler

711 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Lexa Hickey, NJ, Cathy Spener-Revis, NY, Debbie Lynch-Weber, NY

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:43 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 889 Isabelle Trent Walker Academy
2 205 801 Lizzie Shacklett McDade-Cara
3 197.5 728 Natalie Raff Hooley
4 185 474 Alexandra Klotz DeNogla - Ardmore
5 162 456 Mia Kelly Hooley

712 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY, Kerry Broderick, NY, Jeannie Thornton, CA

10 Entered, 1 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:43 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 571 Colleen McDermott Triggle Academy
2 240 442 Imani Johnson Burke Connolly Academy of
3 205 259 Lauren Cullinan Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 173 453 Abigail Kelly Hooley
5 166 740 Lauren Rendel McDade-Cara

713 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY, Kerry Broderick, NY, Jeannie Thornton, CA

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:50 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 212 Mary Kate Lynn Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 191.5 447 Lila Jones Triggle Academy
3 187 618 Sophie Morgan Baffa
4 185 434 Rhianna Hughes Scoil Rince Saoirse

714 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Shiela Stevens, CT, JJ Hester, MD, Patsy McLoughlin, NJ

19 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:13 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 235 729 Olivia Raff Hooley
2 225 266 Mackenzie Dean Broesler
3 221 285 Emma Donahoe Teelin
4 169.5 562 Erin Mayn Broesler
5 160.5 865 Keira Swoyer Sabo School
6 159 798 Lily Sebastian Teelin
7 157 327 Corinne Fogarty Walker Academy
8 156 183 Caitlyn Breslin McDade-Cara
9 134 102 Mathisen Wood Walker Academy
10 128.5 568 Grace McClay Broesler

715 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY, Kerry Broderick, NY, Jeannie Thornton, CA

21 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:50 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 210 Daniel Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 210 164 Emily Bollhorst Hurley
3 175 702 Isabella Pelura Broesler
4 165.5 258 Emma Cullinan Scoil Rince Saoirse
5 165 396 Grace Hanson Hurley
6 161 151 Kate Bellamy Southern Academy
7 152.5 370 Kaleigh Goddeyne Kotelnicki
8 147.5 459 Evelyn Kennedy McDade-Cara
9 143 708 Aidan Pfeifer Rhythm of Ireland
10 131.5 234 Keilani Collins Aherne Sheehan
11 126.5 180 Morgan Brennan McDade-Cara

716 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Lexa Hickey, NJ, Cathy Spener-Revis, NY, Debbie Lynch-Weber, NY

22 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:00 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 256 318 Morgan Felletter Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 201 455 Kaitlin Kelly Heritage IDC
3 200 315 Meghan Rose Farrell Broesler
4 196 518 Liza Levin Coyle
5 165 214 Isabella Carper Hooley
6 145 480 Alina Krannitz Baffa
6 145 836 Mary Kate Songer Hurley
8 143 584 Maeve McIntyre Hurley
9 139 896 Mia Venezia Hurley
10 134 528 Allison Lizotte Rince Na Sonas
11 131 346 Amanda Gaffney Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

716B Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Lexa Hickey, NJ, Cathy Spener-Revis, NY, Debbie Lynch-Weber, NY

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:05 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 789 Dylan Schloss Baffa
2 205 257 Aiden Crowe Boyle
3 197.5 901 Isaac Volpe Paloma

717 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 17

Judged By: Shiela Stevens, CT, JJ Hester, MD, Patsy McLoughlin, NJ

18 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:29 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 538 Simone Loysen Broesler
2 225 175 Abigail Bradley Bell
3 181 426 Carly Hoy Rochester Academy
4 157 725 Erin Putnam Rince Na Sonas
5 156 847 Carlie Stewart Walker Academy
5 156 680 Ellie Ortel Teelin
5 156 149 Sophie Becker McAleer
8 146 148 Mallory Beard Rince Na Sonas
9 135 147 Molly Battista Hurley

718 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 18

Judged By: Lexa Hickey, NJ, Cathy Spener-Revis, NY, Debbie Lynch-Weber, NY

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:01 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 781 Alyssa Savard Teelin
2 250 665 Finnbarr O'Reilly Boyle
3 195 471 Katherine Kivimaki Boyle
4 176 856 Bridget Sullivan McAleer
5 166 844 Ann Staskin Walker Academy
6 148 685 Teresa Oscilowski Coyle
7 139 192 Megan Brosan Southern Academy
8 135.5 629 McKenna Murphy Hooley

720 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 20 / 2 yr

Judged By: Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY, Kerry Broderick, NY, Jeannie Thornton, CA

4 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:20 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 524 Catherine Liberta Broesler
2 210 377 Kelly Ann Gould Walker Academy
3 195 882 Katia Torres District Irish Dance Academy
3 195 439 Mairead James Hurley

721 Men & Ladies Champion 3 Rounds 20 & Over

Judged By: Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY, Kerry Broderick, NY, Jeannie Thornton, CA

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:07 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 681 Kathleen Ortel Teelin
2 240 366 Caitlin M. Giagnacova Aisling Mor Academy
3 215 208 Mary Cain Teelin
4 166 927 Megan Whelan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
5 162 928 Ashley White Broesler
6 156 657 Kelsey O'Connor Marie Moore
7 154 802 Nadia Sharpe McDade-Cara

Archived Results (Old style):

Champ archive results not available.