Irish Cultural Center Championships 2018

All Grade Results:

4 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 156 Katherine Haverty Goulding
2 483 Hailey Sullivan Smith-Houlihan
3 381 Áine Pinkham Brady Academy
4 420 Erin Roy Sullivan-Stewart
4 668 Kelsey Davis Harney-Pender-Keady
4 386 Meaghan Piscitello Smith-Houlihan
5 472 Brigid Steele Kanaley
5 262 Claire Mario Woods
5 172 Grace Hines Kanaley
5 263 Mary Mario Woods
5 329 Rosalia Morris McDonough-Grimes
5 224 Saorla Kirwan Keane-O'Brien

5 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 156 Katherine Haverty Goulding
2 483 Hailey Sullivan Smith-Houlihan
3 668 Kelsey Davis Harney-Pender-Keady
3 329 Rosalia Morris McDonough-Grimes
4 420 Erin Roy Sullivan-Stewart
5 381 Áine Pinkham Brady Academy

6 Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 172 Grace Hines Kanaley
2 381 Áine Pinkham Brady Academy
3 329 Rosalia Morris McDonough-Grimes

7 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 574 Addison Boyns Goulding
2 575 Claire Brannegan Sheeaun Academy
3 671 Jack Degan McDonough-Grimes
3 328 Lily Morris McDonough-Grimes
3 457 Madeleine Smith Harney-Pender-Keady
4 662 Avelin Daly Sullivan-Stewart
4 237 Katie Leahy Goulding
4 634 Kelin Corrigan Smith-Houlihan
5 389 Christina Powell Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
5 360 Ciara O’Mahony Kenny Academy
5 591 Madelyn Carella Sullivan-Stewart
5 412 Mary Riccardella Kenny Academy
5 128 Matty Giardino Kanaley
5 356 Simone O'Connor Kanaley
5 589 Sofia Callahan Kanaley
5 274 Sofia McCarrier Goulding

8 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 575 Claire Brannegan Sheeaun Academy
2 328 Lily Morris McDonough-Grimes
3 634 Kelin Corrigan Smith-Houlihan
3 274 Sofia McCarrier Goulding
4 128 Matty Giardino Kanaley
4 356 Simone O'Connor Kanaley

9 Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 574 Addison Boyns Goulding
2 328 Lily Morris McDonough-Grimes
3 128 Matty Giardino Kanaley

10 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 291 Alice McGowan Harney-Pender-Keady
2 141 Ruth Grendol McInerney
3 367 Grant Palardy McDonough-Grimes
4 707 Leah Evans Sullivan-Stewart
4 202 Madyson Kadis McInerney
4 240 Saoirse Leeper Keane-O'Brien
5 546 Annabella BEALS Goulding
5 569 Annie Bovino Kanaley
5 223 Eila Kirwan Keane-O'Brien
5 639 Elianna Cox Murray
5 217 Elise Kenneally Goulding
5 606 Isabella Chiang Keane-O'Brien
5 618 Kate Collins Boston Academy
5 252 Kayna Madden Kenny Academy
5 504 Kolby Walker Bracken
5 440 Madeleine Sharis Keane-O'Brien
5 673 Morgan Delaney Kenny Academy
5 196 Paige Johns Sullivan-Stewart
5 533 Regan Antonelli Goulding
5 320 Ruari Montague Goulding

11 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 291 Alice McGowan Harney-Pender-Keady
2 639 Elianna Cox Murray
2 504 Kolby Walker Bracken
2 707 Leah Evans Sullivan-Stewart
3 440 Madeleine Sharis Keane-O'Brien
3 240 Saoirse Leeper Keane-O'Brien
4 367 Grant Palardy McDonough-Grimes
4 673 Morgan Delaney Kenny Academy
4 196 Paige Johns Sullivan-Stewart

12 Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 291 Alice McGowan Harney-Pender-Keady
2 504 Kolby Walker Bracken
3 639 Elianna Cox Murray
3 240 Saoirse Leeper Keane-O'Brien
3 635 Sloane Corrigan Smith-Houlihan

13 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 335 Raegan Mullen McInerney
2 667 Keira Davis Harney-Pender-Keady
3 433 Caroline Schmitt Harney-Pender-Keady
4 592 Ryan Carella Sullivan-Stewart
5 293 Aibhlinn McGrath Clann Lir Academy
5 253 Christopher Maderos Forbes
5 663 Ciara Daly Sullivan-Stewart
5 715 Courtney Ferri Sullivan-Stewart
5 362 Madelyn Ohlson Sullivan-Stewart
5 551 Mary Beirne Irish Rhythm
5 485 May Sullivan Goulding

14 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 551 Mary Beirne Irish Rhythm
2 592 Ryan Carella Sullivan-Stewart
3 293 Aibhlinn McGrath Clann Lir Academy
4 715 Courtney Ferri Sullivan-Stewart
5 433 Caroline Schmitt Harney-Pender-Keady

15 Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 433 Caroline Schmitt Harney-Pender-Keady
2 715 Courtney Ferri Sullivan-Stewart
3 335 Raegan Mullen McInerney

25 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel 09 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 587 Veronica Caldwell Harney-Pender-Keady
2 553 Avery Bell Kanaley
3 536 Olivia Ballinger Kenny Academy
4 506 Jinann Wang Greene
5 366 Aislinn Palardy McDonough-Grimes
5 511 Camellia Welch Clann Lir Academy
5 679 Collin Dolan Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
5 459 Mary Smock Boston Academy

26 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig 09 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 506 Jinann Wang Greene
2 587 Veronica Caldwell Harney-Pender-Keady
3 553 Avery Bell Kanaley
4 536 Olivia Ballinger Kenny Academy

27 Girls Beginner Slip Jig 09 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 506 Jinann Wang Greene
2 587 Veronica Caldwell Harney-Pender-Keady
3 536 Olivia Ballinger Kenny Academy

100 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 369 Fallon Paris Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 309 Catherine Messina Hansen-Keohane

101 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 309 Catherine Messina Hansen-Keohane
2 369 Fallon Paris Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

102 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 309 Catherine Messina Hansen-Keohane

103 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 309 Catherine Messina Hansen-Keohane

104 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 309 Catherine Messina Hansen-Keohane

105 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 313 Charlotte Minahan Sullivan-Stewart
2 163 Charlotte Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
3 331 Marlee Mulcahy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 280 Rosie McCarthy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

106 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 403 Raegan Quinn Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 163 Charlotte Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
3 280 Rosie McCarthy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 313 Charlotte Minahan Sullivan-Stewart

107 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 163 Charlotte Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
2 173 Lauren Hines Kanaley
3 647 Tatum Crotty Sullivan
4 280 Rosie McCarthy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

108 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 647 Tatum Crotty Sullivan
2 173 Lauren Hines Kanaley

109 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 647 Tatum Crotty Sullivan

110 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 257 Jasper Mahoney Harney-Pender-Keady
2 387 Katherine Podgurski Haley
3 519 Nora Cate Wiser McInerney
3 635 Sloane Corrigan Smith-Houlihan
4 456 Juliette Smedile Brady Academy

111 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 387 Katherine Podgurski Haley
2 664 Celia Davey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 150 Julia Hall Harney-Pender-Keady
3 519 Nora Cate Wiser McInerney

112 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 154 Emma Halpin Brady Academy
2 387 Katherine Podgurski Haley
3 664 Celia Davey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 456 Juliette Smedile Brady Academy

113 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 387 Katherine Podgurski Haley
2 681 Anna Donovan Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 531 Gemma Ansello Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 257 Jasper Mahoney Harney-Pender-Keady

114 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 387 Katherine Podgurski Haley
2 531 Gemma Ansello Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 681 Anna Donovan Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

115 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 724 Victoria Fleming Brady Academy
2 347 Sadie Nield McDonough-Grimes
3 473 Amelia Stoots Kanaley
4 162 Willow Hegarty Smith-Houlihan
5 594 Brooke Carey Harney-Pender-Keady
5 487 Brooke Taptick Short
5 611 Delaney Clegg Haley
5 572 Elise Boyle McDonough-Grimes
5 130 Lauren Gill Kenny Academy

116 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 346 Lila Nield McDonough-Grimes
2 724 Victoria Fleming Brady Academy
3 347 Sadie Nield McDonough-Grimes
4 572 Elise Boyle McDonough-Grimes
4 162 Willow Hegarty Smith-Houlihan
5 473 Amelia Stoots Kanaley
5 487 Brooke Taptick Short
5 330 Lily Morrison Sullivan-Stewart
5 299 Riley McKee Greene-O'Leary

117 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 347 Sadie Nield McDonough-Grimes
2 346 Lila Nield McDonough-Grimes
3 572 Elise Boyle McDonough-Grimes
4 130 Lauren Gill Kenny Academy
5 135 Cate Goodband Greene
5 443 kiley sheehan Haley
5 330 Lily Morrison Sullivan-Stewart
5 701 Meghan Eggers Brady Academy
5 299 Riley McKee Greene-O'Leary

118 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 330 Lily Morrison Sullivan-Stewart
2 504 Kolby Walker Bracken
3 347 Sadie Nield McDonough-Grimes
4 346 Lila Nield McDonough-Grimes
5 594 Brooke Carey Harney-Pender-Keady
5 487 Brooke Taptick Short
5 135 Cate Goodband Greene
5 299 Riley McKee Greene-O'Leary

119 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 487 Brooke Taptick Short
2 594 Brooke Carey Harney-Pender-Keady
3 346 Lila Nield McDonough-Grimes
3 701 Meghan Eggers Brady Academy
4 347 Sadie Nield McDonough-Grimes

120 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 610 Sarah Clarke Brady Academy
2 304 Catherine McMurray Greene-O'Leary
2 704 Clay Erickson Bracken
3 633 Jack Corrigan Smith-Houlihan
3 710 Madeline Faucher McInerney
3 160 Maeve Hegarty Greene-O'Leary

121 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 610 Sarah Clarke Brady Academy
2 352 Mackenzie Kate O'Brien-Pettus Sullivan-Stewart
3 577 Keira Brennan Greene-O'Leary
4 304 Catherine McMurray Greene-O'Leary
4 710 Madeline Faucher McInerney

122 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 577 Keira Brennan Greene-O'Leary
2 610 Sarah Clarke Brady Academy
3 352 Mackenzie Kate O'Brien-Pettus Sullivan-Stewart
3 710 Madeline Faucher McInerney

123 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 538 Caroline Banks Goulding
2 160 Maeve Hegarty Greene-O'Leary
3 258 Olivia Mahoney Forbes
4 577 Keira Brennan Greene-O'Leary

124 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 704 Clay Erickson Bracken
2 160 Maeve Hegarty Greene-O'Leary
3 352 Mackenzie Kate O'Brien-Pettus Sullivan-Stewart

125 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 406 Lillian Rankin Kenny Academy
2 281 Ryley McCarthy McGonagle
3 322 Isabella Monti Boston Academy

126 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 434 Aubrieta Schneeberger Kanaley
2 499 Vanessa Vaudo McGonagle
3 322 Isabella Monti Boston Academy
3 406 Lillian Rankin Kenny Academy

127 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 434 Aubrieta Schneeberger Kanaley
2 406 Lillian Rankin Kenny Academy
3 322 Isabella Monti Boston Academy

128 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 434 Aubrieta Schneeberger Kanaley
2 279 Kayleigh McCarthy McGonagle
3 281 Ryley McCarthy McGonagle

129 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 499 Vanessa Vaudo McGonagle
2 281 Ryley McCarthy McGonagle
3 279 Kayleigh McCarthy McGonagle

145 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 632 Dylon Corrigan Smith-Houlihan
2 306 Jordyn Meehan Heavey-Quinn
3 319 Riley Montague Goulding

146 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 632 Dylon Corrigan Smith-Houlihan
2 319 Riley Montague Goulding
3 190 Arrianna Imbriano Heavey-Quinn
3 469 Raonull Stack McGonagle

147 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 319 Riley Montague Goulding
2 461 Gracie Solomon McFadden
3 306 Jordyn Meehan Heavey-Quinn

148 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 461 Gracie Solomon McFadden
2 319 Riley Montague Goulding

149 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 461 Gracie Solomon McFadden
2 469 Raonull Stack McGonagle
3 319 Riley Montague Goulding
4 306 Jordyn Meehan Heavey-Quinn

206 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 255 Brielle Maguire Murray
2 438 Kristen Sellers Sullivan-Stewart
3 625 Emily Connor Harney-Pender-Keady

207 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 438 Kristen Sellers Sullivan-Stewart
2 255 Brielle Maguire Murray
3 625 Emily Connor Harney-Pender-Keady

208 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 255 Brielle Maguire Murray
2 438 Kristen Sellers Sullivan-Stewart
3 625 Emily Connor Harney-Pender-Keady

209 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 255 Brielle Maguire Murray
2 625 Emily Connor Harney-Pender-Keady

210 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 255 Brielle Maguire Murray
2 625 Emily Connor Harney-Pender-Keady

211 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 255 Brielle Maguire Murray
2 625 Emily Connor Harney-Pender-Keady

212 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 565 Gabrielle Bonia Bracken
2 703 Molly Enwright Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 218 Mairead Kennedy Keane-O'Brien
4 354 Maeve O'Connell Forbes

213 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 243 Nina Leonard Clann Lir Academy
2 122 Kelly Gaudet Brady Academy
3 565 Gabrielle Bonia Bracken

214 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 565 Gabrielle Bonia Bracken
2 354 Maeve O'Connell Forbes
3 122 Kelly Gaudet Brady Academy
4 218 Mairead Kennedy Keane-O'Brien

215 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 122 Kelly Gaudet Brady Academy
2 565 Gabrielle Bonia Bracken
3 703 Molly Enwright Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

216 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 703 Molly Enwright Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 122 Kelly Gaudet Brady Academy
3 565 Gabrielle Bonia Bracken

217 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 243 Nina Leonard Clann Lir Academy
2 354 Maeve O'Connell Forbes
3 595 Karina Carey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 218 Mairead Kennedy Keane-O'Brien

218 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 520 Ciara Wood Brady Academy
2 421 Megan Roy Sullivan-Stewart
2 462 Paige Souliotis Bracken
3 244 Brigid Little Forbes
4 265 Ryan Marsh Sullivan-Stewart
5 385 Elizabeth Piper McGonagle
5 207 Niamh Kealey Keane-O'Brien

219 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 265 Ryan Marsh Sullivan-Stewart
2 620 Caitlin Condon Clann Lir Academy
3 654 Sonja Curley Kanaley
4 520 Ciara Wood Brady Academy
4 722 Liam Flanagan Smith-Houlihan

220 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 620 Caitlin Condon Clann Lir Academy
2 603 caitlyn casserly Smith-Houlihan
2 520 Ciara Wood Brady Academy
3 244 Brigid Little Forbes
4 421 Megan Roy Sullivan-Stewart
4 265 Ryan Marsh Sullivan-Stewart

221 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 207 Niamh Kealey Keane-O'Brien
2 609 Emma Clarke Brady Academy
3 520 Ciara Wood Brady Academy
4 620 Caitlin Condon Clann Lir Academy
4 462 Paige Souliotis Bracken
5 603 caitlyn casserly Smith-Houlihan
5 697 Jordan Egan Sullivan-Stewart
5 722 Liam Flanagan Smith-Houlihan

222 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 207 Niamh Kealey Keane-O'Brien
2 101 Reis Folmar Smith-Houlihan
3 265 Ryan Marsh Sullivan-Stewart
4 520 Ciara Wood Brady Academy
5 421 Megan Roy Sullivan-Stewart

223 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 620 Caitlin Condon Clann Lir Academy
2 520 Ciara Wood Brady Academy
3 101 Reis Folmar Smith-Houlihan
3 654 Sonja Curley Kanaley
4 421 Megan Roy Sullivan-Stewart
5 603 caitlyn casserly Smith-Houlihan
5 722 Liam Flanagan Smith-Houlihan

224 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 110 Tessa Fraley Goulding
2 545 Claire Bauer Inishfree
2 602 Rebecca Casey Goulding
3 538 Caroline Banks Goulding
3 727 Madison Follett Harney-Pender-Keady
4 529 Ella Aiello Keane-O'Brien
4 227 Ignatius Kottenstette Irish Rhythm School
5 447 Maren Shinney O'Dwyer
5 377 Reagan Peters Sullivan-Stewart

225 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 377 Reagan Peters Sullivan-Stewart
2 538 Caroline Banks Goulding
3 227 Ignatius Kottenstette Irish Rhythm School
3 110 Tessa Fraley Goulding
4 176 Molly Hogan Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

226 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 110 Tessa Fraley Goulding
2 538 Caroline Banks Goulding
2 529 Ella Aiello Keane-O'Brien
3 547 Bernadette Beirne Irish Rhythm
3 377 Reagan Peters Sullivan-Stewart
3 491 Teagan Tierney Kanaley
4 176 Molly Hogan Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

227 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 110 Tessa Fraley Goulding
2 491 Teagan Tierney Kanaley
3 377 Reagan Peters Sullivan-Stewart
4 547 Bernadette Beirne Irish Rhythm
5 529 Ella Aiello Keane-O'Brien
5 227 Ignatius Kottenstette Irish Rhythm School
5 176 Molly Hogan Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

228 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 529 Ella Aiello Keane-O'Brien
2 526 Whitney Adair McGonagle
3 636 Caroline Cortright Clann Lir Academy
4 176 Molly Hogan Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
5 227 Ignatius Kottenstette Irish Rhythm School
5 179 Nora Horton Greene-O'Leary
5 602 Rebecca Casey Goulding
5 491 Teagan Tierney Kanaley

229 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 491 Teagan Tierney Kanaley
2 529 Ella Aiello Keane-O'Brien
3 377 Reagan Peters Sullivan-Stewart
4 179 Nora Horton Greene-O'Leary
5 538 Caroline Banks Goulding
5 636 Caroline Cortright Clann Lir Academy
5 304 Catherine McMurray Greene-O'Leary
5 447 Maren Shinney O'Dwyer
5 110 Tessa Fraley Goulding

230 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 166 Kathleen Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
2 599 Erin Casco Bracken
3 384 Eleanor Piper McGonagle
4 650 Nora Cullen McFadden
5 315 Audrey Miner Scoil Rince Luimni
5 669 emily decker Kanaley

231 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 480 Caroline Sullivan Clann Lir Academy
2 315 Audrey Miner Scoil Rince Luimni
3 599 Erin Casco Bracken

232 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 303 Paige McManus Clann Lir Academy
2 599 Erin Casco Bracken
3 315 Audrey Miner Scoil Rince Luimni
4 384 Eleanor Piper McGonagle
4 451 Sara Sinkewicz McFadden
5 480 Caroline Sullivan Clann Lir Academy
5 502 Morgan Vital McGonagle

233 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 599 Erin Casco Bracken
2 303 Paige McManus Clann Lir Academy
3 425 Niamh Ryan Kanaley
4 650 Nora Cullen McFadden
5 205 Anahita Kamali Sullivan
5 315 Audrey Miner Scoil Rince Luimni
5 669 emily decker Kanaley
5 451 Sara Sinkewicz McFadden

234 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 599 Erin Casco Bracken
2 425 Niamh Ryan Kanaley
2 451 Sara Sinkewicz McFadden
3 166 Kathleen Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
3 650 Nora Cullen McFadden
3 124 Phoebe gaulin McDonough-Grimes

235 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 315 Audrey Miner Scoil Rince Luimni
2 599 Erin Casco Bracken
2 425 Niamh Ryan Kanaley
3 124 Phoebe gaulin McDonough-Grimes

236 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 436 Mya Scott Short
2 570 Megan Bowlus McDonough-Grimes
3 121 Grace Garrity Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 559 Alana Bickford Greene-O'Leary
5 198 Agatha Jordan Sullivan
5 640 Nora Cox Brady Academy

237 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 436 Mya Scott Short
2 581 Kori Burke Clann Lir Academy
3 559 Alana Bickford Greene-O'Leary
3 586 EllA Cabrera O'Dwyer

238 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 436 Mya Scott Short
2 559 Alana Bickford Greene-O'Leary
3 121 Grace Garrity Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 226 Katherine Klinger McGonagle
4 581 Kori Burke Clann Lir Academy

239 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 121 Grace Garrity Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 460 Olivia Sobota Spirited Soles
3 640 Nora Cox Brady Academy
4 586 EllA Cabrera O'Dwyer
5 242 Anna Lehan Haley
5 436 Mya Scott Short

240 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 226 Katherine Klinger McGonagle
2 436 Mya Scott Short
3 198 Agatha Jordan Sullivan
4 640 Nora Cox Brady Academy

241 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 586 EllA Cabrera O'Dwyer
2 640 Nora Cox Brady Academy
3 242 Anna Lehan Haley

242 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 357 Julia O'Donnell Sullivan-Stewart
2 288 Greta McEvoy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 693 Kassandra Dwyer McDonald School
4 501 Mackenzie Vegnani Hansen-Keohane
5 638 Caroline Costello Brady Academy
5 404 Isabella Raisty Murray

243 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 651 Molly Cullivan Bracken
2 513 Natalie Whitecross Haley
3 364 Phoebe Opela Boland

244 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 288 Greta McEvoy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 357 Julia O'Donnell Sullivan-Stewart
3 404 Isabella Raisty Murray
4 651 Molly Cullivan Bracken
5 643 Isabelle Creto McGonagle

245 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 404 Isabella Raisty Murray
2 288 Greta McEvoy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 501 Mackenzie Vegnani Hansen-Keohane
4 357 Julia O'Donnell Sullivan-Stewart
5 638 Caroline Costello Brady Academy
5 643 Isabelle Creto McGonagle
5 693 Kassandra Dwyer McDonald School

246 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 404 Isabella Raisty Murray
2 693 Kassandra Dwyer McDonald School
3 167 Lillian Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
4 501 Mackenzie Vegnani Hansen-Keohane

247 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 288 Greta McEvoy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 651 Molly Cullivan Bracken
3 501 Mackenzie Vegnani Hansen-Keohane
4 357 Julia O'Donnell Sullivan-Stewart
5 528 Scarlett Adler Sullivan

248 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 401 Anna Quinn Haley
2 106 Jonathan Ford Kanaley
3 426 Francesca Samuel Heavey-Quinn
4 361 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle

249 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 106 Jonathan Ford Kanaley

250 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 401 Anna Quinn Haley
2 361 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle
3 426 Francesca Samuel Heavey-Quinn

251 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 106 Jonathan Ford Kanaley
2 401 Anna Quinn Haley
3 361 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle

252 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 361 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle
2 106 Jonathan Ford Kanaley
3 401 Anna Quinn Haley
4 225 Erika Kjendal Kanaley

253 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 106 Jonathan Ford Kanaley
2 401 Anna Quinn Haley
3 361 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle
4 426 Francesca Samuel Heavey-Quinn

254 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 424 Ellen Ryan Kenny Academy
2 468 Kerry Stack McGonagle

255 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 508 Anna Ward Irish Rhythm School

256 Girls Novice Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 424 Ellen Ryan Kenny Academy
2 249 Colleen Mackey McGonagle
3 508 Anna Ward Irish Rhythm School

257 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 424 Ellen Ryan Kenny Academy
2 508 Anna Ward Irish Rhythm School

258 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 468 Kerry Stack McGonagle
2 525 Sonia Abdel-Fattah Kanaley
3 508 Anna Ward Irish Rhythm School

259 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 508 Anna Ward Irish Rhythm School
2 424 Ellen Ryan Kenny Academy
3 468 Kerry Stack McGonagle
4 249 Colleen Mackey McGonagle

312 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 495 Emma Tully O'Dwyer
2 607 Maggie Choquette Boland
3 301 Maeve McKinney Harney-Pender-Keady

313 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 607 Maggie Choquette Boland

314 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 495 Emma Tully O'Dwyer
2 607 Maggie Choquette Boland
3 305 Teresa McNally Smith-Houlihan

315 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 495 Emma Tully O'Dwyer
2 301 Maeve McKinney Harney-Pender-Keady
3 394 Addison Prindeville Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

316 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 301 Maeve McKinney Harney-Pender-Keady
2 394 Addison Prindeville Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 607 Maggie Choquette Boland

317 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 495 Emma Tully O'Dwyer
2 305 Teresa McNally Smith-Houlihan
3 607 Maggie Choquette Boland
4 301 Maeve McKinney Harney-Pender-Keady

318 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 562 Dominic Boisselle Fay-Healy
2 645 Ella Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
3 287 Cara Rose McDonough Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 626 Ella-Dylan Conrad Short

320 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 645 Ella Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
2 626 Ella-Dylan Conrad Short
3 311 Kira Miles McGonagle

321 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 645 Ella Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
2 287 Cara Rose McDonough Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 626 Ella-Dylan Conrad Short
3 562 Dominic Boisselle Fay-Healy

322 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 287 Cara Rose McDonough Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 626 Ella-Dylan Conrad Short
3 562 Dominic Boisselle Fay-Healy

323 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 269 Lauren McAteer Harney-Pender-Keady
2 287 Cara Rose McDonough Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 645 Ella Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady

324 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 206 Delaney Kavanaugh Kanaley
2 699 Seamus Egan Forbes
3 158 Mairead Hebard Harney-Pender-Keady

326 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 206 Delaney Kavanaugh Kanaley
2 158 Mairead Hebard Harney-Pender-Keady
3 689 Madeleine Driscoll Forbes

327 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 248 Niamh Lynch Mulcahy Academy
2 158 Mairead Hebard Harney-Pender-Keady
2 699 Seamus Egan Forbes
3 206 Delaney Kavanaugh Kanaley

328 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 689 Madeleine Driscoll Forbes
2 158 Mairead Hebard Harney-Pender-Keady
3 699 Seamus Egan Forbes

329 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 248 Niamh Lynch Mulcahy Academy
2 206 Delaney Kavanaugh Kanaley

330 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 332 Bridget Mulkeen O'Dwyer
2 524 Ila Zollo Harney-Pender-Keady
3 597 Abigail Carlo Smith-Houlihan
3 439 Sela Shanelaris Murray
4 507 Abigail Ward Murray
4 233 Lauren LaFleur Murray
5 189 Annalin Hyatt Francis Academy
5 696 Jenava Egan Sullivan-Stewart
5 351 Mairead O'Brien O'Dwyer
5 261 Niamh Mannion Kenny Academy

331 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 380 Nina Pierre Kanaley

332 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 332 Bridget Mulkeen O'Dwyer
2 507 Abigail Ward Murray
3 597 Abigail Carlo Smith-Houlihan
3 524 Ila Zollo Harney-Pender-Keady
3 261 Niamh Mannion Kenny Academy
3 439 Sela Shanelaris Murray
4 310 Abby Miles McGonagle
4 696 Jenava Egan Sullivan-Stewart
4 351 Mairead O'Brien O'Dwyer
4 380 Nina Pierre Kanaley

333 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 189 Annalin Hyatt Francis Academy
2 380 Nina Pierre Kanaley
3 512 Lindsay White Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 332 Bridget Mulkeen O'Dwyer
5 233 Lauren LaFleur Murray
5 517 Lexi Wilson Kanaley
5 261 Niamh Mannion Kenny Academy
5 439 Sela Shanelaris Murray

334 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 597 Abigail Carlo Smith-Houlihan
2 233 Lauren LaFleur Murray
3 332 Bridget Mulkeen O'Dwyer
4 439 Sela Shanelaris Murray
5 507 Abigail Ward Murray
5 260 Elizabeth Malone Murray
5 261 Niamh Mannion Kenny Academy
5 380 Nina Pierre Kanaley

335 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 380 Nina Pierre Kanaley
2 332 Bridget Mulkeen O'Dwyer
3 189 Annalin Hyatt Francis Academy
4 517 Lexi Wilson Kanaley

336 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 629 Delaney Cook Murray
2 566 Abigail Bonnema Lenahan - NJ
3 219 Margaret King Irish Rhythm School

337 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 570 Megan Bowlus McDonough-Grimes
2 566 Abigail Bonnema Lenahan - NJ

338 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 181 Katelynn Houle Murray
2 629 Delaney Cook Murray
3 219 Margaret King Irish Rhythm School

339 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 570 Megan Bowlus McDonough-Grimes
2 219 Margaret King Irish Rhythm School
3 105 Bailey Ford Kanaley

340 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 105 Bailey Ford Kanaley
2 586 EllA Cabrera O'Dwyer
3 219 Margaret King Irish Rhythm School
3 570 Megan Bowlus McDonough-Grimes

341 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 219 Margaret King Irish Rhythm School
2 570 Megan Bowlus McDonough-Grimes
3 105 Bailey Ford Kanaley
4 566 Abigail Bonnema Lenahan - NJ

342 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 449 Maeve Shortt Haley
2 505 Ciara Walsh Kenny Academy
3 132 Emily Gillis Kenny Academy
3 143 Molly Grimaldi O'Malley
4 295 Keara McGuire Greene

343 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 132 Emily Gillis Kenny Academy
2 143 Molly Grimaldi O'Malley

344 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 505 Ciara Walsh Kenny Academy
2 132 Emily Gillis Kenny Academy
2 449 Maeve Shortt Haley
3 312 Jane Miller Inishfree
3 143 Molly Grimaldi O'Malley

345 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 295 Keara McGuire Greene
2 132 Emily Gillis Kenny Academy
3 449 Maeve Shortt Haley
4 143 Molly Grimaldi O'Malley

346 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 325 Nora Mooney An Clar
2 295 Keara McGuire Greene
3 539 Sarah Barberian Goulding
4 132 Emily Gillis Kenny Academy
5 449 Maeve Shortt Haley
5 178 Sinead Hogan Boston Academy

347 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 132 Emily Gillis Kenny Academy
2 178 Sinead Hogan Boston Academy
3 295 Keara McGuire Greene

348 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 670 Arden Degan McDonough-Grimes
2 144 Elzashira Grossman Murray
3 334 Ava Mulkerrin Clann Lir Academy

350 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 670 Arden Degan McDonough-Grimes
2 144 Elzashira Grossman Murray
3 334 Ava Mulkerrin Clann Lir Academy
3 523 Gabriella Zive Sullivan-Stewart

351 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 670 Arden Degan McDonough-Grimes
2 144 Elzashira Grossman Murray
3 199 Alba Jordan Sullivan

352 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 670 Arden Degan McDonough-Grimes
2 199 Alba Jordan Sullivan
3 334 Ava Mulkerrin Clann Lir Academy

353 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 225 Erika Kjendal Kanaley
2 670 Arden Degan McDonough-Grimes

354 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 537 Lindsay Bamford McGonagle
2 549 John Paul Beirne Irish Rhythm
3 247 Gwendolyn Lybarger McFadden
4 250 Amanda MacKinnon Kenny Academy
5 349 Daria Noonan-Wehmehyer McFadden
5 677 Ellie Diver Scoil Rince Luimni
5 363 Tess Olson Kanaley

356 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 272 Maeve McCann Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 458 Shannon Smith Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 247 Gwendolyn Lybarger McFadden
3 537 Lindsay Bamford McGonagle
4 250 Amanda MacKinnon Kenny Academy
4 690 Caeli Drummey McDonough-Grimes
5 677 Ellie Diver Scoil Rince Luimni

357 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 204 Emma Kahn Clann Lir Academy
2 250 Amanda MacKinnon Kenny Academy
3 690 Caeli Drummey McDonough-Grimes
4 534 Amanda Arcieri Hansen-Keohane
5 349 Daria Noonan-Wehmehyer McFadden
5 537 Lindsay Bamford McGonagle
5 159 Rachel Hebert McFadden

358 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 250 Amanda MacKinnon Kenny Academy
2 272 Maeve McCann Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 247 Gwendolyn Lybarger McFadden
4 557 Sarah Bialas McFadden
5 690 Caeli Drummey McDonough-Grimes
5 349 Daria Noonan-Wehmehyer McFadden
5 204 Emma Kahn Clann Lir Academy

359 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 549 John Paul Beirne Irish Rhythm
2 250 Amanda MacKinnon Kenny Academy
3 525 Sonia Abdel-Fattah Kanaley

600 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Traditional Set Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 623 Lillian Connolly Smith-Houlihan
2 721 Rylie Fitzgerald Smith-Houlihan

601 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 302 Kieran McLaughlin Harney-Pender-Keady
2 221 Kensington Kirk Brady Academy
3 372 Christina Paschal Kelly Academy - FL
4 405 Elizabeth Ranaghan Teelin
5 246 Ellen Siobhan Love Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
5 437 Mazie Sellars Short

602 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 593 Amelia Carey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 516 Colleen Williams Scoil Rince Luimni
3 318 Molly Monette Fay-Healy

603 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 15 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 521 Emily Wright Goulding
2 308 Emily Messier Scoil Rince Luimni
3 518 Maeve Wiser McInerney
4 712 Emma Feeley Scoil Rince Luimni
5 251 Maggie Madaio Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

604 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 17 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 452 Loren Skelly Cassin Academy
2 548 Gerard Beirne Irish Rhythm
3 395 Hailey Prive Cassin Academy

700 Men & Ladies Adult Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 298 Donagh McKean McGonagle
2 674 Robyn Descoteau McGonagle

702 Men & Ladies Adult Slip Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 298 Donagh McKean McGonagle
2 674 Robyn Descoteau McGonagle

703 Men & Ladies Adult Treble Jig Fast Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 298 Donagh McKean McGonagle
2 674 Robyn Descoteau McGonagle

704 Men & Ladies Adult Hornpipe Fast Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 298 Donagh McKean McGonagle
2 674 Robyn Descoteau McGonagle

850 Boys & Girls Beginner Music Fiddle Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
2 509 Allison Waterman Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 405 Elizabeth Ranaghan Teelin
4 287 Cara Rose McDonough Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 663 Ciara Daly Sullivan-Stewart
4 609 Emma Clarke Brady Academy
4 328 Lily Morris McDonough-Grimes
4 471 Owen Stares Westwood School of Music
4 329 Rosalia Morris McDonough-Grimes
4 610 Sarah Clarke Brady Academy

851 Boys & Girls Beginner Music Fiddle 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 637 Julia Cortright Non-Dance Competitions

853 Boys & Girls Advanced Music Fiddle 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 106 Jonathan Ford Kanaley
2 118 Deirdre Galvin Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 119 Fiona Galvin Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 580 Deirdre Burke Kenny Academy
4 125 Julia Geder Westwood School of Music
4 102 Tierney Folmar Smith-Houlihan

856 Boys & Girls Advanced Music Accordian Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 103 Nolan Fomar Westwood School of Music

862 Boys & Girls Beginner Music Tin Whistle Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 653 Ross Curley Kanaley
2 636 Caroline Cortright Clann Lir Academy

863 Boys & Girls Beginner Music Tin Whistle 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 690 Caeli Drummey McDonough-Grimes
2 637 Julia Cortright Non-Dance Competitions

865 Boys & Girls Advanced Music Tin Whistle 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 106 Jonathan Ford Kanaley

866 Boys & Girls Beginner Music Other Instrument Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 654 Sonja Curley Kanaley

868 Boys & Girls Advanced Music Other Instrument Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 105 Bailey Ford Kanaley
2 582 McKayla Burke McDonald School

873 Boys & Girls Advanced Music Duet 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 106 Jonathan Ford Kanaley

882 Boys & Girls Beginner Music Vocal Competition Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 636 Caroline Cortright Clann Lir Academy

885 Boys & Girls Advanced Music Vocal Competition 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 552 Thomas Beirne Irish Rhythm

900 Boys, Girls, Men, & Ladies Baking Soda Bread All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 722 Liam Flanagan Smith-Houlihan

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

401 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Marnie O'Callahan-Maple, VA, Billy Maple, VA, Joe Manning, MO

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:21 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 397 Abigail Proulx Murray
2 240 721 Rylie Fitzgerald Smith-Houlihan
3 184 234 Maureen Larkee Smith-Houlihan

402 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Marnie O'Callahan-Maple, VA, Billy Maple, VA, Maggie Ritnour, NY

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:40 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 209 405 Elizabeth Ranaghan Teelin
2 207.5 624 Seamus Connolly Smith-Houlihan
3 189 321 Maeve Monteith Smith-Houlihan
4 175 314 Olivia Minahan Sullivan-Stewart
5 174 698 Julia Egan Forbes
6 171 284 Austin McDonnell Forbes
7 163 437 Mazie Sellars Short

403 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Noelle Curran, NJ, Michael Belvitch, IL, Amy Siegel-Loxley, NJ

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:45 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 302 Kieran McLaughlin Harney-Pender-Keady
2 240 417 Libby Rogers Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 183 391 Hagan Power Murray
4 178 221 Kensington Kirk Brady Academy
5 172 691 Molly Duignan Harney-Pender-Keady
6 154.5 246 Ellen Siobhan Love Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
7 148 682 Lily Donovan Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

404 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Marnie O'Callahan-Maple, VA, Billy Maple, VA, Joe Manning, MO

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:46 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 228 711 Cosette Fay Forbes
2 225 490 Maggie Teahan Harney-Pender-Keady
3 213 516 Colleen Williams Scoil Rince Luimni
4 195 556 Kenzie Bennett Haley
5 169 338 Caitlin Murphy Brady Academy

405 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Marnie O'Callahan-Maple, VA, Billy Maple, VA, Joe Manning, MO

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:13 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 266 Saoirse Marx Hagen-Kavanagh
2 215 290 Jacqueline McGonigle Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 185 215 Caitlin Kelly Haley
4 181 560 Abby Bligh Harney-Pender-Keady
4 181 672 Evyan DeGeorge Sullivan
6 151.5 593 Amelia Carey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
7 143 601 Anna Casey Goulding

406 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: David Smith, SCO, Kate O'Connor, CA, Russel Beaton, MD

19 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:28 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 613 Mackenzie Clinton An Clar
2 217 208 Bridget Keane Forbes
3 178.5 399 Charley Quigley McDonough-Grimes
4 166 510 Cate Weidenbach Inishfree
5 162.5 251 Maggie Madaio Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
6 161 642 Isabelle Crawford Greene
7 148 407 Hannah Ray Haley
8 147.5 393 Niall Powers Ozyurt O'Dwyer
9 137.5 270 Madeline McCabe Goulding
10 135.83 109 Keelin Fox Inishfree

407 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Noelle Curran, NJ, Michael Belvitch, IL, Amy Siegel-Loxley, NJ

20 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:20 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 514 Cleo Whitney Sullivan
2 200 521 Emily Wright Goulding
3 199 478 Savannah Stucki Murray
4 198.5 413 Mackenzie Richards Scoil Rince Luimni
5 188 136 Gabby Gorman Scoil Rince Luimni
6 177 518 Maeve Wiser McInerney
7 152 152 Karli Hall Short
8 130.5 308 Emily Messier Scoil Rince Luimni
9 128.5 617 Courtney Collins Harney-Pender-Keady
10 122 268 Paige McAndrew McDonald School

408 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: David Smith, SCO, Kate O'Connor, CA, Russel Beaton, MD

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:51 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 247 646 Helen Croteau O'Dwyer
2 193.5 155 Evy Hatzigiannis Goulding
3 187 661 Rylee Dalton Murray
4 186 324 Keara Mooney Forbes
5 179.5 452 Loren Skelly Cassin Academy
6 170 337 Rosemary Munkres McFadden
7 160 548 Gerard Beirne Irish Rhythm

410 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds 16 & Over

Judged By: David Smith, SCO, Kate O'Connor, CA, Russel Beaton, MD

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:17 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 169 Grace Hillaker McGonagle
2 235 486 Grace Sweeney Beecher Murray
3 220 604 Victoria Chalifour Short
4 193 323 Colleen Moody Sullivan-Stewart
5 159 307 Alexa Mehlman Haley
5 159 165 Fiona Higgins Short

501 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 10 All

Judged By: David Smith, SCO, Kate O'Connor, CA, Russel Beaton, MD

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 8:49 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 431 Abigail Schaub Short
2 250 479 Kiley Sudhalter Harney-Pender-Keady
3 185 596 Liliana Carey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 177 116 Katelyn Gagliard Smith-Houlihan
5 171 619 Avery Condon Harney-Pender-Keady

502 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: David Smith, SCO, Kate O'Connor, CA, Russel Beaton, MD

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:35 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 270 544 Casey Bartley McInerney
2 235 561 Allyson Bligh Harney-Pender-Keady
3 210 680 Kaelin Donahue Harney-Pender-Keady
4 171 216 Evalyn Kelly-Taylor Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh
5 166.5 435 Madeline schnitzer Kanaley

503 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Noelle Curran, NJ, Michael Belvitch, IL, Amy Siegel-Loxley, NJ

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:23 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 120 Corinne Garrity Harney-Pender-Keady
2 210 503 Anya Voehl Harney-Pender-Keady
3 195 554 Morgan Benard Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 188 212 Maggie Kelleher Harney-Pender-Keady
5 149 359 Molleigh O'Neil-O'Connell Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
6 147 355 Nora O'Connell Forbes
7 146.5 723 Morgan Flanagan Short
8 143 402 Kendall Quinn Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

504 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: David Smith, SCO, Kate O'Connor, CA, Russel Beaton, MD

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:39 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 235 283 Charlotte McDaniel Murray
1 235 191 Michaela Isaacson Short
3 222 282 Josie Mcclory Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 180 522 Eme Wyndham McInerney
5 177 422 Catherine Ruo Harney-Pender-Keady
6 162 482 Emily Sullivan Harney-Pender-Keady

505 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Noelle Curran, NJ, Michael Belvitch, IL, Amy Siegel-Loxley, NJ

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:09 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 410 Rachael Reynolds Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 225 289 Abigail May McGonigle Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 185 453 Kaitlin Skinner Harney-Pender-Keady
4 181 123 Madison Gaughran Harney-Pender-Keady
5 165 708 Molly Fagan Goulding

506 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Noelle Curran, NJ, Michael Belvitch, IL, Amy Siegel-Loxley, NJ

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:38 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 622 Alanna Connolly Harney-Pender-Keady
2 225 267 Arianna Mazur Murray
3 181 612 Ainsley Clinton An Clar
4 173.5 151 Kailey Hall Murray
5 169.5 220 Rory Kirby Goulding
6 151.5 657 Anne Curtin Murray
7 142 709 Megan Farley Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
8 141 254 Emma Magnani Scoil Rince Luimni

507 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: David Smith, SCO, Kate O'Connor, CA, Russel Beaton, MD

18 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:43 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 243 616 Sophia Coggeshall Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 220 182 Carly Hoy Rochester Academy
3 191 211 Meagan Keefe Kenny Academy
4 169.5 275 Brianna McCarron Kenny Academy
5 163.5 145 Rebecca Gustafson Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
6 158.5 716 Chantal Finlay Murray
7 158 114 Nina Furlong Goulding
8 152 493 Cailyn Trant Trinity
9 150 409 Lindsay Resca Harney-Pender-Keady

508 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 17

Judged By: Noelle Curran, NJ, Michael Belvitch, IL, Amy Siegel-Loxley, NJ

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:23 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 725 Ciara Flood Sheeaun Academy
2 205 584 Emma Buxbaum Bracken
3 200 142 Lorna Grey Kenny Academy
4 184 432 Katherine Schmidt Harney-Pender-Keady

509 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 19 / 2 yr

Judged By: David Smith, SCO, Kate O'Connor, CA, Russel Beaton, MD

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:32 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 214 Grace Kelley McInerney
2 215 297 Keeley McInerney-Zona McInerney
3 191 201 Jacqueline Jurs An Clar

510 Ladies Champion 3 Rounds 19 & Over

Judged By: David Smith, SCO, Kate O'Connor, CA, Russel Beaton, MD

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:43 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 641 Allison Crawford Harney-Pender-Keady
2 225 621 Abigail Connell Brennan-Lucey
3 195 686 Mairead Dougherty Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

520 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Noelle Curran, NJ, Michael Belvitch, IL, Amy Siegel-Loxley, NJ

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:09 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 259 Ryan Maida Hansen-Keohane

522 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 12 / 2 yr

Judged By: Noelle Curran, NJ, Michael Belvitch, IL, Amy Siegel-Loxley, NJ

3 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:13 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 481 Daniel Sullivan Greene-O'Leary
2 215 450 Peter Simonini Sullivan
3 205 326 Brady Moore McInerney

523 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 14 / 2 yr

Judged By: Noelle Curran, NJ, Michael Belvitch, IL, Amy Siegel-Loxley, NJ

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:16 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 273 Ned McCann Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

524 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 16 / 2 yr

Judged By: Noelle Curran, NJ, Michael Belvitch, IL, Amy Siegel-Loxley, NJ

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:20 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 370 Jacob Parkman Kenny Academy
2 225 188 Foster Hutchins McFadden

525 Men Champion 3 Rounds 16 & Over

Judged By: Noelle Curran, NJ, Michael Belvitch, IL, Amy Siegel-Loxley, NJ

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:23 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 378 Billy Petrocelli Kenny Academy
2 225 455 Jonathan Slead Golden Harp

Archived Results (Old style):

Champ archive results not available.