Irish Cultural Center Championships 2019

All Grade Results:

1 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 545 Liliana McMorrow Harney-Pender-Keady

2 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 545 Liliana McMorrow Harney-Pender-Keady

4 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 374 Avery Goin Harney-Pender-Keady
2 519 Caitlin McDonough Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 249 Piper Connors Goulding
3 433 Ana Grace Jimenez Harney-Pender-Keady
3 388 Clara Grendol McInerney
4 475 Annie Last Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 399 Elsa Hancock-Happ Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
5 231 Sydney Collard Kelly School - RI

5 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 433 Ana Grace Jimenez Harney-Pender-Keady
1 519 Caitlin McDonough Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 475 Annie Last Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 503 Claire Mario Woods
3 399 Elsa Hancock-Happ Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 249 Piper Connors Goulding
3 231 Sydney Collard Kelly School - RI

6 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 475 Annie Last Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 433 Ana Grace Jimenez Harney-Pender-Keady

7A Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 216 Kayleigh Cassidy Forbes
2 104 Hailey Sullivan Smith-Houlihan
3 226 Chloe Coffey Harney-Pender-Keady
4 331 Brendan Faherty Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 489 Connor Love Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
5 529 Caitlin McGuckian Smith-Houlihan
5 504 Mary Mario Woods
5 188 Molly Bolton Harney-Pender-Keady
5 128 Natalie Vaughn Kenny Academy

7B Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 363 Eleanor Galvao Harney-Pender-Keady
2 635 Imogen Petersen Mulcahy Academy
2 435 June Johnson Sullivan-Stewart
2 303 Lulu Dowling Kenny Academy
2 644 Meaghan Piscitello Smith-Houlihan
3 472 Brielle Laplante Sullivan-Stewart
3 645 Charlotte Pitts McInerney
3 721 Kearol Stack McGonagle
3 316 Oona Edenbach Clann Lir Academy
3 590 Rory Neal Kenny Academy

8A Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 104 Hailey Sullivan Smith-Houlihan
2 128 Natalie Vaughn Kenny Academy
3 188 Molly Bolton Harney-Pender-Keady
4 226 Chloe Coffey Harney-Pender-Keady

8B Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 363 Eleanor Galvao Harney-Pender-Keady
2 644 Meaghan Piscitello Smith-Houlihan
2 590 Rory Neal Kenny Academy
3 472 Brielle Laplante Sullivan-Stewart
3 645 Charlotte Pitts McInerney
3 635 Imogen Petersen Mulcahy Academy
3 435 June Johnson Sullivan-Stewart
3 721 Kearol Stack McGonagle
3 303 Lulu Dowling Kenny Academy
3 316 Oona Edenbach Clann Lir Academy

9A Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 303 Lulu Dowling Kenny Academy
2 128 Natalie Vaughn Kenny Academy
3 104 Hailey Sullivan Smith-Houlihan

9B Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 363 Eleanor Galvao Harney-Pender-Keady
2 590 Rory Neal Kenny Academy
3 721 Kearol Stack McGonagle
3 316 Oona Edenbach Clann Lir Academy

10 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 279 Yellenna Damigella Forbes
2 650 Christina Powell Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 478 Katie Leahy Goulding
2 115 Raegan Tempesta Haley
3 221 Ali Clarke Brady Academy
3 185 Avery Blaquiere Harney-Pender-Keady
3 538 Delia McKenna Sullivan
3 633 Lydia Perry Goulding
4 598 Eloise O'Connell Sullivan-Stewart
4 476 Mary Last Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
5 202 Analin Brown Clann Lir Academy
5 184 Teagan Blaney Forbes

11 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 478 Katie Leahy Goulding
1 279 Yellenna Damigella Forbes
2 633 Lydia Perry Goulding
2 184 Teagan Blaney Forbes
3 202 Analin Brown Clann Lir Academy
3 185 Avery Blaquiere Harney-Pender-Keady
3 538 Delia McKenna Sullivan
3 476 Mary Last Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

12 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 279 Yellenna Damigella Forbes
2 221 Ali Clarke Brady Academy
2 185 Avery Blaquiere Harney-Pender-Keady
2 478 Katie Leahy Goulding
3 202 Analin Brown Clann Lir Academy
3 650 Christina Powell Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 538 Delia McKenna Sullivan
4 476 Mary Last Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 115 Raegan Tempesta Haley

13 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 354 Katherine Fleming Clann Lir Academy
2 726 Piage Steinkrauss Kenny Academy
3 245 Kate Nora Connolly Kenny Academy
4 443 Isabel Kane Harney-Pender-Keady
5 460 Caroline Kenny Goulding
5 453 Declan Kelley-Heafitz Harney-Pender-Keady

14 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 460 Caroline Kenny Goulding
2 354 Katherine Fleming Clann Lir Academy
3 453 Declan Kelley-Heafitz Harney-Pender-Keady

15 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 460 Caroline Kenny Goulding
2 726 Piage Steinkrauss Kenny Academy
3 245 Kate Nora Connolly Kenny Academy

16 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 448 Leah Keating Clann Lir Academy
2 428 Gwendelyn Ickes McDonough-Grimes
3 496 Christopher Maderos Forbes

17 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 496 Christopher Maderos Forbes
2 428 Gwendelyn Ickes McDonough-Grimes
2 448 Leah Keating Clann Lir Academy

18 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 448 Leah Keating Clann Lir Academy
2 428 Gwendelyn Ickes McDonough-Grimes

25 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 346 Kaelin Fitzmaurice Harney-Pender-Keady
2 110 Julia Tangney Harney-Pender-Keady
3 133 Addison Violet Kanaley

26 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 110 Julia Tangney Harney-Pender-Keady
2 346 Kaelin Fitzmaurice Harney-Pender-Keady
3 133 Addison Violet Kanaley

27 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 110 Julia Tangney Harney-Pender-Keady
2 133 Addison Violet Kanaley

105 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 640 Áine Pinkham Brady Academy
1 329 Conor Evans Sullivan-Stewart
2 450 Caroline Kelleher Harney-Pender-Keady
2 415 Grace Hines Kanaley
3 403 Katherine Haverty Goulding

106 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 450 Caroline Kelleher Harney-Pender-Keady
1 329 Conor Evans Sullivan-Stewart
2 640 Áine Pinkham Brady Academy
2 403 Katherine Haverty Goulding
3 551 Catherine Messina Hansen-Keohane
3 625 Fallon Paris Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 415 Grace Hines Kanaley
3 230 Penelope Cole Murray
3 568 Rosalia Morris McDonough-Grimes

107 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 640 Áine Pinkham Brady Academy
1 450 Caroline Kelleher Harney-Pender-Keady
2 403 Katherine Haverty Goulding
3 415 Grace Hines Kanaley

108 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 450 Caroline Kelleher Harney-Pender-Keady
2 568 Rosalia Morris McDonough-Grimes
3 640 Áine Pinkham Brady Academy

109 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 551 Catherine Messina Hansen-Keohane
2 625 Fallon Paris Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 450 Caroline Kelleher Harney-Pender-Keady
3 568 Rosalia Morris McDonough-Grimes

110 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 567 Lily Morris McDonough-Grimes
2 134 Chloe Violet Kanaley
2 197 Claire Brannegan Sheeaun Academy
3 289 Jack Degan McDonough-Grimes
3 417 Kaitlyn Hoffey Harney-Pender-Keady
3 513 Rosie McCarthy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

111 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 417 Kaitlyn Hoffey Harney-Pender-Keady
2 574 Marlee Mulcahy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 134 Chloe Violet Kanaley
3 567 Lily Morris McDonough-Grimes
3 709 Madeleine Smith Harney-Pender-Keady
3 513 Rosie McCarthy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 291 Violet Dei Bracken

112 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 574 Marlee Mulcahy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 134 Chloe Violet Kanaley
3 417 Kaitlyn Hoffey Harney-Pender-Keady
3 567 Lily Morris McDonough-Grimes
3 513 Rosie McCarthy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

113 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 289 Jack Degan McDonough-Grimes
2 417 Kaitlyn Hoffey Harney-Pender-Keady
2 574 Marlee Mulcahy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 707 Aisling Smith Harney-Pender-Keady
3 513 Rosie McCarthy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

114 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 574 Marlee Mulcahy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 513 Rosie McCarthy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 289 Jack Degan McDonough-Grimes

115 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 487 Liliana Longo Goulding
1 439 Madyson Kadis McInerney
2 373 Annecy Giordan Clann Lir Academy
2 166 Gemma Ansello Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 619 Grant Palardy McDonough-Grimes
2 479 Saoirse Leeper Keane-O'Brien
3 470 Aislin Langill Kenny Academy
3 217 Alexandra Chaloupka Harney-Pender-Keady
3 330 Leah Evans Sullivan-Stewart
3 521 LIAM MCDONOUGH Haley
3 697 meghan Sheehan Haley
3 543 Sydney McLean Clann Lir Academy

116 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 470 Aislin Langill Kenny Academy
1 373 Annecy Giordan Clann Lir Academy
1 487 Liliana Longo Goulding
2 217 Alexandra Chaloupka Harney-Pender-Keady
2 619 Grant Palardy McDonough-Grimes
2 233 Kate Collins Clann Lir Academy
2 330 Leah Evans Sullivan-Stewart
2 521 LIAM MCDONOUGH Haley
3 192 Caitlin Bowlus McDonough-Grimes
3 439 Madyson Kadis McInerney
3 697 meghan Sheehan Haley
3 434 Paige Johns Sullivan-Stewart
3 389 Ruth Grendol McInerney
3 479 Saoirse Leeper Keane-O'Brien
3 203 Sinead Brunton McGonagle
3 477 Sophia Lazier Greene
3 543 Sydney McLean Clann Lir Academy

117 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 470 Aislin Langill Kenny Academy
1 166 Gemma Ansello Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
1 487 Liliana Longo Goulding
2 330 Leah Evans Sullivan-Stewart
2 439 Madyson Kadis McInerney
3 373 Annecy Giordan Clann Lir Academy
3 233 Kate Collins Clann Lir Academy
3 389 Ruth Grendol McInerney

118 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 470 Aislin Langill Kenny Academy
2 166 Gemma Ansello Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 487 Liliana Longo Goulding
3 373 Annecy Giordan Clann Lir Academy
3 521 LIAM MCDONOUGH Haley
3 439 Madyson Kadis McInerney

119 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 470 Aislin Langill Kenny Academy
2 282 Celia Davey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 166 Gemma Ansello Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 373 Annecy Giordan Clann Lir Academy

120 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 692 Annabelle Seward Clann Lir Academy
2 225 Delaney Clegg Haley
2 634 Frieda Petersen Mulcahy Academy
3 304 Chloe Downes Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 577 Raegan Mullen McInerney

121 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 692 Annabelle Seward Clann Lir Academy
2 676 Claire Rose Forbes
2 225 Delaney Clegg Haley
2 634 Frieda Petersen Mulcahy Academy
2 577 Raegan Mullen McInerney
3 528 Aibhlinn McGrath Clann Lir Academy
3 386 Anna Greene Brady Academy
3 304 Chloe Downes Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 220 Erin Clark Greene-O'Leary
3 725 Grace Stafford Inishfree

122 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 692 Annabelle Seward Clann Lir Academy
1 634 Frieda Petersen Mulcahy Academy
2 225 Delaney Clegg Haley
3 528 Aibhlinn McGrath Clann Lir Academy
3 220 Erin Clark Greene-O'Leary

123 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 692 Annabelle Seward Clann Lir Academy
2 225 Delaney Clegg Haley
2 634 Frieda Petersen Mulcahy Academy
3 725 Grace Stafford Inishfree
3 696 kiley sheehan Haley
3 577 Raegan Mullen McInerney

124 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 692 Annabelle Seward Clann Lir Academy
2 634 Frieda Petersen Mulcahy Academy
3 386 Anna Greene Brady Academy

125 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 280 Ella Daugherty McInerney
2 145 Camellia Welch Clann Lir Academy
3 618 Aislinn Palardy McDonough-Grimes
3 193 Lauren Bowlus McDonough-Grimes

126 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 145 Camellia Welch Clann Lir Academy
1 336 Madeline Faucher McInerney
2 527 Ellie McGrail Clann Lir Academy
2 193 Lauren Bowlus McDonough-Grimes
3 618 Aislinn Palardy McDonough-Grimes
3 311 Bella Dunn Kanaley
3 280 Ella Daugherty McInerney

127 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 336 Madeline Faucher McInerney
2 280 Ella Daugherty McInerney
3 145 Camellia Welch Clann Lir Academy

128 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 336 Madeline Faucher McInerney
2 145 Camellia Welch Clann Lir Academy
3 530 Emily McGuckian Smith-Houlihan
3 193 Lauren Bowlus McDonough-Grimes
3 573 Zoe Mugford Greene

129 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 280 Ella Daugherty McInerney
2 113 Olivia Taylor Greene
2 573 Zoe Mugford Greene
3 193 Lauren Bowlus McDonough-Grimes
3 336 Madeline Faucher McInerney

145 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 180 Avery Bell Kanaley
2 305 Sophia Downes Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 665 Lillian Rankin Kenny Academy
3 711 Mary Smock Clann Lir Academy

146 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 665 Lillian Rankin Kenny Academy
1 711 Mary Smock Clann Lir Academy
2 180 Avery Bell Kanaley
2 164 Katy Albers Greene-O'Leary
3 158 Azaliah Abrams Harney-Pender-Keady
3 219 Bridget Clark Greene-O'Leary
3 305 Sophia Downes Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 312 Tanner Dustin Kanaley

147 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 312 Tanner Dustin Kanaley
2 665 Lillian Rankin Kenny Academy
3 180 Avery Bell Kanaley
3 164 Katy Albers Greene-O'Leary

148 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 140 Jinann Wang Greene-O'Leary
2 565 Reaghan Moore Greene
2 305 Sophia Downes Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 158 Azaliah Abrams Harney-Pender-Keady
3 164 Katy Albers Greene-O'Leary

149 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 665 Lillian Rankin Kenny Academy
2 140 Jinann Wang Greene-O'Leary
2 565 Reaghan Moore Greene
3 164 Katy Albers Greene-O'Leary
3 305 Sophia Downes Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

212 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 416 Lauren Hines Kanaley
2 248 Emily Connor Harney-Pender-Keady
3 408 Charlotte Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
3 114 Emily Teahan Hansen-Keohane
3 680 Erin Roy Sullivan-Stewart
3 402 Kate Haven Hansen-Keohane

213 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 426 Kylee Hughes Brady Academy
2 352 Alexandra Fleming Brady Academy
2 248 Emily Connor Harney-Pender-Keady
2 416 Lauren Hines Kanaley
3 265 Emerald Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
3 328 Madelyn Estle Murray
3 196 Niamh Bradbury Hansen-Keohane

214 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 416 Lauren Hines Kanaley
2 352 Alexandra Fleming Brady Academy
2 408 Charlotte Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
2 248 Emily Connor Harney-Pender-Keady
2 680 Erin Roy Sullivan-Stewart
3 328 Madelyn Estle Murray

215 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 426 Kylee Hughes Brady Academy
2 595 Cate O'Brien Hansen-Keohane
3 328 Madelyn Estle Murray
4 408 Charlotte Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
5 229 Emmy Cole Murray
5 714 Lily St Pierre Costello

216 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 265 Emerald Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
2 680 Erin Roy Sullivan-Stewart
3 426 Kylee Hughes Brady Academy
4 595 Cate O'Brien Hansen-Keohane
5 408 Charlotte Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
5 248 Emily Connor Harney-Pender-Keady
5 714 Lily St Pierre Costello
5 196 Niamh Bradbury Hansen-Keohane

217 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 426 Kylee Hughes Brady Academy
2 513 Rosie McCarthy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 265 Emerald Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
4 691 Kristen Sellers Sullivan-Stewart
5 595 Cate O'Brien Hansen-Keohane
5 248 Emily Connor Harney-Pender-Keady
5 402 Kate Haven Hansen-Keohane
5 574 Marlee Mulcahy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
5 196 Niamh Bradbury Hansen-Keohane

218 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 157 Kayleigh Abell Harney-Pender-Keady
2 647 Katherine Podgurski Haley
2 407 Riley Helling Murray
3 695 Catherine Shea Forbes
3 189 Gabrielle Bonia Bracken
3 706 Juliette Smedile Brady Academy
3 606 Keira O'Donnell Gray

219 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 157 Kayleigh Abell Harney-Pender-Keady
2 647 Katherine Podgurski Haley
2 407 Riley Helling Murray
3 695 Catherine Shea Forbes
3 189 Gabrielle Bonia Bracken

220 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 157 Kayleigh Abell Harney-Pender-Keady
2 695 Catherine Shea Forbes
2 189 Gabrielle Bonia Bracken
2 458 Mairead Kennedy Keane-O'Brien
3 366 Casey Gately Clann Lir Academy
3 706 Juliette Smedile Brady Academy
3 606 Keira O'Donnell Gray

221 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 157 Kayleigh Abell Harney-Pender-Keady
2 606 Keira O'Donnell Gray
2 452 Sofia Kelley Murray
3 189 Gabrielle Bonia Bracken
3 458 Mairead Kennedy Keane-O'Brien
3 407 Riley Helling Murray
3 542 Sinead McLaughlin Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 604 Sophie O'Connor Keane-O'Brien

222 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 157 Kayleigh Abell Harney-Pender-Keady
2 606 Keira O'Donnell Gray
2 452 Sofia Kelley Murray
3 189 Gabrielle Bonia Bracken
3 407 Riley Helling Murray
4 695 Catherine Shea Forbes
4 458 Mairead Kennedy Keane-O'Brien
4 542 Sinead McLaughlin Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

223 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 452 Sofia Kelley Murray
2 366 Casey Gately Clann Lir Academy
3 695 Catherine Shea Forbes
3 474 Claire LaRonde Clann Lir Academy
3 189 Gabrielle Bonia Bracken
3 647 Katherine Podgurski Haley

224 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 211 Brooke Carey Harney-Pender-Keady
2 696 kiley sheehan Haley
3 112 Brooke Taptick Short
3 406 Willow Hegarty Smith-Houlihan
4 377 Cate Goodband Greene
4 120 Genevieve Troy McGonagle
4 675 kalie Ronzio Clann Lir Academy

225 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 272 Sonja Curley Kanaley
2 387 Brielle Greene Greene
2 211 Brooke Carey Harney-Pender-Keady
2 112 Brooke Taptick Short
2 401 Eilee Harrington Forbes
2 283 Keira Davis Harney-Pender-Keady
2 696 kiley sheehan Haley
3 377 Cate Goodband Greene
3 341 Courtney Ferri Sullivan-Stewart
3 569 Lily Morrison Sullivan-Stewart
3 323 Meghan Eggers Brady Academy
3 406 Willow Hegarty Smith-Houlihan

226 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 272 Sonja Curley Kanaley
2 211 Brooke Carey Harney-Pender-Keady
2 120 Genevieve Troy McGonagle
3 696 kiley sheehan Haley
4 401 Eilee Harrington Forbes
4 283 Keira Davis Harney-Pender-Keady
4 569 Lily Morrison Sullivan-Stewart
4 323 Meghan Eggers Brady Academy
4 406 Willow Hegarty Smith-Houlihan

227 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 211 Brooke Carey Harney-Pender-Keady
2 387 Brielle Greene Greene
2 120 Genevieve Troy McGonagle
2 323 Meghan Eggers Brady Academy
3 235 Caitlin Condon Clann Lir Academy
3 675 kalie Ronzio Clann Lir Academy
3 283 Keira Davis Harney-Pender-Keady
3 406 Willow Hegarty Smith-Houlihan

228 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 120 Genevieve Troy McGonagle
2 211 Brooke Carey Harney-Pender-Keady
2 323 Meghan Eggers Brady Academy
3 341 Courtney Ferri Sullivan-Stewart
3 283 Keira Davis Harney-Pender-Keady
3 592 Sadie Nield McDonough-Grimes
3 272 Sonja Curley Kanaley

229 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 272 Sonja Curley Kanaley
2 211 Brooke Carey Harney-Pender-Keady
2 283 Keira Davis Harney-Pender-Keady
3 112 Brooke Taptick Short
3 285 Claudia Dayon McDonough-Grimes
3 401 Eilee Harrington Forbes
3 334 Quinn Faryniarz Sullivan

230 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 183 Liam Bent Rising Tide
2 505 Lucie Martinelli Mulcahy Academy
2 422 Nora Horton Greene-O'Leary
3 224 Sarah Clarke Brady Academy
4 142 Allison Waterman Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 694 Annmarie Shea Hansen-Keohane
4 257 Caroline Cortright Clann Lir Academy
4 677 Eve Rose O'Shea-Chaplin
5 325 Clay Erickson Bracken
5 207 Veronica Caldwell Harney-Pender-Keady

231 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 183 Liam Bent Rising Tide
2 505 Lucie Martinelli Mulcahy Academy
2 422 Nora Horton Greene-O'Leary
3 530 Emily McGuckian Smith-Houlihan
3 420 Molly Hogan Kenny Academy
3 207 Veronica Caldwell Harney-Pender-Keady
3 573 Zoe Mugford Greene
4 351 Mollaigh Flannery McInerney

232 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 199 Keira Brennan Greene-O'Leary
2 232 Abigail Collins Clann Lir Academy
2 505 Lucie Martinelli Mulcahy Academy
3 694 Annmarie Shea Hansen-Keohane
3 422 Nora Horton Greene-O'Leary
3 207 Veronica Caldwell Harney-Pender-Keady
4 530 Emily McGuckian Smith-Houlihan
4 351 Mollaigh Flannery McInerney

233 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 232 Abigail Collins Clann Lir Academy
2 615 Abigail Packard Clann Lir Academy
2 422 Nora Horton Greene-O'Leary
3 572 Fiona Mott Haley
3 199 Keira Brennan Greene-O'Leary
3 351 Mollaigh Flannery McInerney
3 224 Sarah Clarke Brady Academy

234 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 615 Abigail Packard Clann Lir Academy
1 422 Nora Horton Greene-O'Leary
2 351 Mollaigh Flannery McInerney
3 257 Caroline Cortright Clann Lir Academy
3 549 Celia Medeiros Clark Academy of Irish Da
3 572 Fiona Mott Haley

235 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 420 Molly Hogan Kenny Academy
2 694 Annmarie Shea Hansen-Keohane
2 505 Lucie Martinelli Mulcahy Academy
3 615 Abigail Packard Clann Lir Academy
3 572 Fiona Mott Haley
3 199 Keira Brennan Greene-O'Leary
3 207 Veronica Caldwell Harney-Pender-Keady

236 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 102 Caroline Sullivan Clann Lir Academy
2 674 Julia Rockwell Bracken
2 365 samantha garvey Greene
3 643 Eleanor Piper McGonagle
3 565 Reaghan Moore Greene
3 445 Rebecca Kant McGonagle
3 370 Taylor Gernander McFadden
4 514 Ryley McCarthy McGonagle

237 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 559 Audrey Miner Scoil Rince Luimni
1 140 Jinann Wang Greene-O'Leary
2 674 Julia Rockwell Bracken
2 368 Phoebe gaulin McDonough-Grimes
3 376 Kateri Golden Kanaley
3 565 Reaghan Moore Greene

238 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 445 Rebecca Kant McGonagle
2 565 Reaghan Moore Greene
3 674 Julia Rockwell Bracken
4 365 samantha garvey Greene
5 102 Caroline Sullivan Clann Lir Academy
5 140 Jinann Wang Greene-O'Leary
5 368 Phoebe gaulin McDonough-Grimes
5 370 Taylor Gernander McFadden

239 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 445 Rebecca Kant McGonagle
2 674 Julia Rockwell Bracken
3 376 Kateri Golden Kanaley
3 135 Morgan Vital McGonagle
3 370 Taylor Gernander McFadden

240 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 102 Caroline Sullivan Clann Lir Academy
2 674 Julia Rockwell Bracken
2 512 Kayleigh McCarthy McGonagle
2 370 Taylor Gernander McFadden
3 135 Morgan Vital McGonagle
3 445 Rebecca Kant McGonagle

241 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 674 Julia Rockwell Bracken
2 180 Avery Bell Kanaley
2 376 Kateri Golden Kanaley
3 665 Lillian Rankin Kenny Academy
3 711 Mary Smock Clann Lir Academy

242 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 552 olivia milancovici Murray
2 562 Riley Montague Goulding
3 250 Alana Conway Hansen-Keohane
4 436 Agatha Jordan Sullivan

243 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 562 Riley Montague Goulding
2 552 olivia milancovici Murray

244 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 471 Sabrina Lanza Shamrock
2 712 Gracie Solomon McFadden
3 562 Riley Montague Goulding
4 616 Anna Packard Clann Lir Academy
5 204 Kori Burke Clann Lir Academy

245 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 616 Anna Packard Clann Lir Academy
2 206 Ella Cabrera O'Dwyer
3 562 Riley Montague Goulding
4 552 olivia milancovici Murray
5 268 Joey Cronin McDonough-Grimes

246 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 391 Bria Guthrie Greene
2 278 Caroline Dalton Sullivan-Stewart
3 552 olivia milancovici Murray
4 533 Kelly McGuire McGonagle
5 562 Riley Montague Goulding

247 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 562 Riley Montague Goulding
2 391 Bria Guthrie Greene
3 278 Caroline Dalton Sullivan-Stewart
3 312 Tanner Dustin Kanaley

254 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 395 Elexandra Hall Scoil Rince Luimni
2 130 India Vibert Griffith
3 146 Molly Wells O'Dwyer
4 360 Meghan Friday Haley
4 701 Rachael Skanes Greene

255 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 395 Elexandra Hall Scoil Rince Luimni

256 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 395 Elexandra Hall Scoil Rince Luimni
2 360 Meghan Friday Haley
3 130 India Vibert Griffith

257 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 360 Meghan Friday Haley
2 701 Rachael Skanes Greene
3 395 Elexandra Hall Scoil Rince Luimni

258 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 395 Elexandra Hall Scoil Rince Luimni
2 360 Meghan Friday Haley

259 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 701 Rachael Skanes Greene
2 360 Meghan Friday Haley
3 395 Elexandra Hall Scoil Rince Luimni

312 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 607 Molly O'Driscoll Keane-O'Brien
2 556 Charlotte Minahan Sullivan-Stewart
3 196 Niamh Bradbury Hansen-Keohane

313 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 646 Ceileigh Plourde Hansen-Keohane

314 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 196 Niamh Bradbury Hansen-Keohane
2 556 Charlotte Minahan Sullivan-Stewart
3 265 Emerald Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
3 621 Mairin Palenscar Haley

315 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 196 Niamh Bradbury Hansen-Keohane
2 265 Emerald Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
2 607 Molly O'Driscoll Keane-O'Brien
3 556 Charlotte Minahan Sullivan-Stewart
4 621 Mairin Palenscar Haley

316 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 621 Mairin Palenscar Haley
2 556 Charlotte Minahan Sullivan-Stewart
3 646 Ceileigh Plourde Hansen-Keohane

317 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 621 Mairin Palenscar Haley
2 556 Charlotte Minahan Sullivan-Stewart

318 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 547 Teresa McNally Smith-Houlihan
2 499 Jasper Mahoney Harney-Pender-Keady
3 656 Addison Prindeville Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 526 Alice McGowan Harney-Pender-Keady
3 397 Emma Halpin Brady Academy

319 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 526 Alice McGowan Harney-Pender-Keady

320 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 526 Alice McGowan Harney-Pender-Keady
2 397 Emma Halpin Brady Academy
3 656 Addison Prindeville Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

321 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 526 Alice McGowan Harney-Pender-Keady
1 499 Jasper Mahoney Harney-Pender-Keady
2 397 Emma Halpin Brady Academy
3 656 Addison Prindeville Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

322 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 526 Alice McGowan Harney-Pender-Keady
2 656 Addison Prindeville Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 547 Teresa McNally Smith-Houlihan

323 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 526 Alice McGowan Harney-Pender-Keady
2 499 Jasper Mahoney Harney-Pender-Keady
3 397 Emma Halpin Brady Academy

324 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 485 Ruby Ligozio Goodwin Academy
2 215 caitlyn casserly Smith-Houlihan
3 235 Caitlin Condon Clann Lir Academy
3 320 Jordan Egan Sullivan-Stewart
3 681 Megan Roy Sullivan-Stewart

325 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 235 Caitlin Condon Clann Lir Academy
2 310 Linnea Dukes Boland

326 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 485 Ruby Ligozio Goodwin Academy
2 215 caitlyn casserly Smith-Houlihan
3 235 Caitlin Condon Clann Lir Academy
3 591 Lila Nield McDonough-Grimes

327 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 215 caitlyn casserly Smith-Houlihan
2 485 Ruby Ligozio Goodwin Academy
3 285 Claudia Dayon McDonough-Grimes
3 320 Jordan Egan Sullivan-Stewart

328 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 161 Isabelle Adler Sullivan
2 485 Ruby Ligozio Goodwin Academy
3 591 Lila Nield McDonough-Grimes
3 681 Megan Roy Sullivan-Stewart

329 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 235 Caitlin Condon Clann Lir Academy
2 215 caitlyn casserly Smith-Houlihan
2 310 Linnea Dukes Boland
3 320 Jordan Egan Sullivan-Stewart
3 485 Ruby Ligozio Goodwin Academy

330 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 493 Niamh Lynch Mulcahy Academy
2 163 Ella Aiello Keane-O'Brien
2 169 Nolan Baker McGonagle
3 627 Kayleigh Parsons Costello
3 159 Whitney Adair McGonagle

331 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 699 Maren Shinney O'Dwyer
2 549 Celia Medeiros Clark Academy of Irish Da

332 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 699 Maren Shinney O'Dwyer
2 493 Niamh Lynch Mulcahy Academy
3 457 Ayden Kennedy Mulcahy Academy
3 627 Kayleigh Parsons Costello
3 159 Whitney Adair McGonagle

333 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 699 Maren Shinney O'Dwyer
2 457 Ayden Kennedy Mulcahy Academy
2 468 Priscilla LaBranche Kanaley
3 627 Kayleigh Parsons Costello
3 159 Whitney Adair McGonagle

334 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 627 Kayleigh Parsons Costello
2 468 Priscilla LaBranche Kanaley
3 457 Ayden Kennedy Mulcahy Academy
3 163 Ella Aiello Keane-O'Brien
3 159 Whitney Adair McGonagle

335 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 159 Whitney Adair McGonagle
2 163 Ella Aiello Keane-O'Brien
2 493 Niamh Lynch Mulcahy Academy
3 699 Maren Shinney O'Dwyer

336 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 544 Paige McManus Clann Lir Academy
2 212 Abigail Carlo Smith-Houlihan
3 286 emily decker Kanaley
3 214 Erin Casco Bracken
3 429 Greta Jambard Scoil Rince Luimni
3 315 Katherine Earley Hansen-Keohane

337 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 277 Lana Cushing Greene School
2 286 emily decker Kanaley
3 511 Isabel McCarron Greene

338 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 212 Abigail Carlo Smith-Houlihan
2 315 Katherine Earley Hansen-Keohane
2 544 Paige McManus Clann Lir Academy
3 125 Genevieve Ulmer Hooley
3 429 Greta Jambard Scoil Rince Luimni
3 482 Rachela Lentlie An Clar

339 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 409 Deirdre Mary Higgins McFadden
2 315 Katherine Earley Hansen-Keohane
3 212 Abigail Carlo Smith-Houlihan
3 102 Caroline Sullivan Clann Lir Academy
3 125 Genevieve Ulmer Hooley
3 716 Lilliana St. Pierre McDonough-Grimes
3 482 Rachela Lentlie An Clar

340 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 209 Ireland Carangelo Goodwin Academy
2 482 Rachela Lentlie An Clar
3 212 Abigail Carlo Smith-Houlihan
4 511 Isabel McCarron Greene
5 286 emily decker Kanaley
5 716 Lilliana St. Pierre McDonough-Grimes
5 481 Mia Leno McDonough-Grimes

341 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 214 Erin Casco Bracken
2 481 Mia Leno McDonough-Grimes
3 212 Abigail Carlo Smith-Houlihan
4 548 Mairead McPhillips An Clar
5 102 Caroline Sullivan Clann Lir Academy
5 315 Katherine Earley Hansen-Keohane

342 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 471 Sabrina Lanza Shamrock
2 712 Gracie Solomon McFadden
3 206 Ella Cabrera O'Dwyer

343 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 391 Bria Guthrie Greene

344 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 103 Delaney Sullivan Clann Lir Academy
2 206 Ella Cabrera O'Dwyer
3 250 Alana Conway Hansen-Keohane
3 391 Bria Guthrie Greene

345 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 471 Sabrina Lanza Shamrock
2 391 Bria Guthrie Greene
2 103 Delaney Sullivan Clann Lir Academy
3 712 Gracie Solomon McFadden

346 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 471 Sabrina Lanza Shamrock
2 103 Delaney Sullivan Clann Lir Academy
3 712 Gracie Solomon McFadden

347 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 471 Sabrina Lanza Shamrock
2 103 Delaney Sullivan Clann Lir Academy
3 108 Hope Sylvester Clann Lir Academy

348 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 605 Julia O'Donnell Sullivan-Stewart
2 266 Emma Cronin McDonough-Grimes
2 306 Katherine Doyle McFadden
3 410 Lillian Higgins Sullivan-Stewart

350 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 522 Greta McEvoy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 314 Kassandra Dwyer McDonald School
3 266 Emma Cronin McDonough-Grimes

351 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 522 Greta McEvoy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 605 Julia O'Donnell Sullivan-Stewart
3 314 Kassandra Dwyer McDonald School
3 173 Sarah Barberian Goulding

352 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 522 Greta McEvoy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 314 Kassandra Dwyer McDonald School
3 605 Julia O'Donnell Sullivan-Stewart
3 410 Lillian Higgins Sullivan-Stewart

353 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 522 Greta McEvoy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 107 Rory Sullivan Clann Lir Academy

354 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 463 Erika Kjendal Kanaley
2 660 Anna Quinn Haley
3 191 Casey Boudreau Greene

355 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 191 Casey Boudreau Greene
2 143 Lauren wayne Greene

356 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 463 Erika Kjendal Kanaley
2 660 Anna Quinn Haley
3 191 Casey Boudreau Greene
3 143 Lauren wayne Greene

357 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 146 Molly Wells O'Dwyer
2 191 Casey Boudreau Greene
3 463 Erika Kjendal Kanaley

358 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 143 Lauren wayne Greene
2 146 Molly Wells O'Dwyer
3 463 Erika Kjendal Kanaley

359 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 660 Anna Quinn Haley
2 463 Erika Kjendal Kanaley
3 191 Casey Boudreau Greene
3 143 Lauren wayne Greene

360 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 575 Maura Mulholland An Clar
2 537 Deirdre McKenna O'Dwyer
3 723 Kerry Stack McGonagle
3 613 Tess Olson Kanaley

362 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 575 Maura Mulholland An Clar
2 613 Tess Olson Kanaley
3 723 Kerry Stack McGonagle

363 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 571 Jillian Morse McDonough-Grimes
2 575 Maura Mulholland An Clar
3 371 Valerie Gillen McFadden

364 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 575 Maura Mulholland An Clar
2 571 Jillian Morse McDonough-Grimes
3 613 Tess Olson Kanaley

365 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 571 Jillian Morse McDonough-Grimes
2 682 Ellen Ryan Kenny Academy
3 613 Tess Olson Kanaley

700 Men & Ladies Adult Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 292 Robyn Descoteau McGonagle

702 Men & Ladies Adult Slip Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 292 Robyn Descoteau McGonagle

703 Men & Ladies Adult Treble Jig Fast Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 292 Robyn Descoteau McGonagle

704 Men & Ladies Adult Hornpipe Fast Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 292 Robyn Descoteau McGonagle

990 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Reel Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 594 Anna O'Brien O'Shea-Chaplin
2 258 Alistair Crawford Greene-O'Leary
2 243 Caoimhe Connolly Haley
2 379 Faith Grady Sullivan-Stewart
2 620 Jane Palenscar Haley
2 570 Layla Morrissey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

991 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Light Jig Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 258 Alistair Crawford Greene-O'Leary
1 594 Anna O'Brien O'Shea-Chaplin
1 243 Caoimhe Connolly Haley
1 379 Faith Grady Sullivan-Stewart
1 620 Jane Palenscar Haley
1 570 Layla Morrissey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

992 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Reel Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 576 Delaney Mullen McInerney
1 201 Liam Brennan Greene-O'Leary
1 667 Penelope Reale Sullivan
2 398 Elin Hancock-Happ Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 124 Grace Tyler Sullivan-Stewart
2 281 Isabelle Daugherty McInerney
2 610 Lorelai O’Brien Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 603 Meghan O'Connor Brady Academy

993 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Light Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 576 Delaney Mullen McInerney
1 398 Elin Hancock-Happ Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
1 124 Grace Tyler Sullivan-Stewart
1 281 Isabelle Daugherty McInerney
1 201 Liam Brennan Greene-O'Leary
1 610 Lorelai O’Brien Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
1 603 Meghan O'Connor Brady Academy
1 667 Penelope Reale Sullivan

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

401 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Catherine Leneghan, OH, Kiernan Rogers, ENG, Mary Sweeney, GER

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 8:57 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 121 Emma Tully O'Dwyer
2 235 369 Addison Gerhardt McMahon
2 235 367 Kelly Gaudet Brady Academy
4 178 227 Giovanna Coffey Harney-Pender-Keady

401-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Elicia Folmar, MA, Megan Hickey, NY, John Heinzman, MI

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:23 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 231 367 Kelly Gaudet Brady Academy
2 225 359 Neve Fraser Brady Academy
3 221 369 Addison Gerhardt McMahon
4 200 205 Sasha Burton Costello

402 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Catherine Leneghan, OH, Kiernan Rogers, ENG, Mary Sweeney, GER

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:51 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 356 Reis Folmar Smith-Houlihan
2 215 684 Siun Salmon Kenny Academy
3 210 210 Stella Carangelo Goodwin Academy
4 173 473 Maureen Larkee Smith-Houlihan
5 169.5 154 Ciara Wood Brady Academy

402-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Moira McMahon, NY, Sheila Cloherty-Reilly, MA, Attracta Quinn, MA

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:03 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 684 Siun Salmon Kenny Academy
2 250 356 Reis Folmar Smith-Houlihan
3 176.5 210 Stella Carangelo Goodwin Academy
4 172.5 508 Lauren McAteer Harney-Pender-Keady
5 168 473 Maureen Larkee Smith-Houlihan

403 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: John Heinzman, MI, Megan Hickey, NY, Katie Boutin, MA

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:46 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 624 Isabella Parent Costello
2 200 563 Maeve Monteith Smith-Houlihan
3 193 628 Christina Paschal Kelly Academy - FL
4 176 254 Andrea Coombs Murray
5 169 239 Nicole Conneely Kenny Academy
6 151 622 Reese Palenscar Haley
7 145 486 Emily Locke Short
8 144 322 Seamus Egan Forbes

403-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Moira McMahon, NY, Sheila Cloherty-Reilly, MA, Attracta Quinn, MA

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:31 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 486 Emily Locke Short
2 222 563 Maeve Monteith Smith-Houlihan
3 205 624 Isabella Parent Costello
4 169 446 Delaney Kavanaugh Kanaley
5 160 628 Christina Paschal Kelly Academy - FL
6 155 719 Abigail Stack Bell
7 149.5 239 Nicole Conneely Kenny Academy

404 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Katie Boutin, MA, Sheila Cloherty-Reilly, MA, Attracta Quinn, MA

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:23 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 639 Nina Pierre Kanaley
2 225 294 Bevan Doherty Forbes
3 195 597 Mairead O'Brien O'Dwyer
4 170 465 Corinne Kreder Sullivan
5 166 240 Stephanie Conneely Kenny Academy
6 159 536 Ailish McKenna Mulcahy Academy
7 158 390 Elizabeth Guertin McInerney

404-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Elicia Folmar, MA, Megan Hickey, NY, John Heinzman, MI

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:06 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 639 Nina Pierre Kanaley
2 230 274 Madden Curran Ashurst Academy
3 206 560 Anna Monette Sue Fay Healy
4 180 718 Stephen St.George Harney-Pender-Keady

405 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Catherine Leneghan, OH, Kiernan Rogers, ENG, Mary Sweeney, GER

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:06 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 253 253 Delaney Cook Murray
2 240 580 Caitlin Murphy Brady Academy
3 191 251 Ciara Conway Hansen-Keohane
4 181 461 Caitlin Killeen Clann Lir Academy
5 170 168 Niamh Baker McGonagle

405-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Elicia Folmar, MA, Megan Hickey, NY, John Heinzman, MI

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:26 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 251 Ciara Conway Hansen-Keohane
2 235 424 Katelynn Houle Murray
3 225 580 Caitlin Murphy Brady Academy
4 174 228 Leah Coffey Harney-Pender-Keady

406 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: John Heinzman, MI, Megan Hickey, NY, Elicia Folmar, MA

18 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:14 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 235 581 Megan Murphy Griffith
2 225 380 Emerson Graham Harney-Pender-Keady
3 200 654 Angelina Principe Short
4 172 167 Rowynn Applebee Short
5 170 586 Meghan Mylod Brady Academy
6 162 297 Julia Donahue Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
7 161 553 Alexis Miller Boland
8 157 372 Emily Gillis Kenny Academy
9 154 344 Emma Fitzgerald Harney-Pender-Keady

406-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Dearblha Fay, IL, Martin Percival, CO, Katie Boutin, MA

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:19 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 654 Angelina Principe Short
2 225 380 Emerson Graham Harney-Pender-Keady
3 220 167 Rowynn Applebee Short
4 173.5 252 Katie Conway Clann Lir Academy
5 159 581 Megan Murphy Griffith
6 151.5 372 Emily Gillis Kenny Academy
7 149.5 553 Alexis Miller Boland
8 147 561 Molly Monette Sue Fay Healy
9 143 344 Emma Fitzgerald Harney-Pender-Keady

407 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Elicia Folmar, MA, Sheila Cloherty-Reilly, MA, Attracta Quinn, MA

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:37 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 235 259 Isabelle Crawford Greene-O'Leary
2 210 317 Hunter Edwards Cassin Academy
3 196 165 Ava Alex Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 191 301 Shannon Dooher Harney-Pender-Keady
5 188 256 Taya Corn McGonagle
6 169.5 713 Ruthie Spencer Cassin Academy
7 150 437 Alba Jordan Sullivan

407-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Dearblha Fay, IL, Martin Percival, CO, Moira McMahon, NY

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:33 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260.33 317 Hunter Edwards Cassin Academy
2 225 288 Arden Degan McDonough-Grimes
3 200 313 Sarah Duval Hansen-Keohane
4 178 704 Molly Skinner Sullivan-Stewart
5 163.83 123 Lily Turmel Cassin Academy
6 154.33 256 Taya Corn McGonagle

408 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Dearblha Fay, IL, Martin Percival, CO, Moira McMahon, NY

26 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 14 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:31 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 273 Lila Curran O'Dwyer
2 231 378 Gabby Gorman Scoil Rince Luimni
3 185 260 Olivia Crawford Clann Lir Academy
4 169 631 Mary Kate Perkins Clann Lir Academy
5 158 509 Maeve McCann Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
6 150 614 Erin Owens Clann Lir Academy
7 140.5 419 Amelia Hogan Kenny Academy
8 139.5 147 Molly Wentling Dwyer
9 133.5 507 Paige McAndrew McDonald School
10 130.5 554 Victoria Miller O'Dwyer
11 124 715 Ashley St. George Harney-Pender-Keady
12 114 381 Eva Graham Diaga
13 113 262 Delaney Cronan Clann Lir Academy
13 113 326 Makala Erickson Bracken

408-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Catherine Leneghan, OH, Kiernan Rogers, ENG, Mary Sweeney, GER

20 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:15 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 260 Olivia Crawford Clann Lir Academy
2 209 419 Amelia Hogan Kenny Academy
3 185 509 Maeve McCann Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 179.5 554 Victoria Miller O'Dwyer
5 170.5 507 Paige McAndrew McDonald School
6 147 631 Mary Kate Perkins Clann Lir Academy
7 145 381 Eva Graham Diaga
8 143 582 Samantha Murphy Keane-O'Brien
9 136 378 Gabby Gorman Scoil Rince Luimni
9 136 340 Mackenzie Feeley Cassin Academy

409-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds 16 & Over

Judged By: Moira McMahon, NY, Sheila Cloherty-Reilly, MA, Attracta Quinn, MA

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:42 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 702 Loren Skelly Cassin Academy
2 233 348 Hannah Flaherty McGonagle
3 201.5 464 Lauren Kneeland Inishfree
4 182 287 Sarah Deeley Greene-O'Leary

410 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds 16 & Over

Judged By: Catherine Leneghan, OH, Kiernan Rogers, ENG, Mary Sweeney, GER

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:41 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 176 Gerard Beirne Irish Rhythm
2 228 348 Hannah Flaherty McGonagle
3 206 464 Lauren Kneeland Inishfree
4 176 375 Brittany Golas Gallagher
5 171 287 Sarah Deeley Greene-O'Leary

500 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Dearblha Fay, IL, Martin Percival, CO, Moira McMahon, NY

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:06 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 642 Nola Pinkham Brady Academy
2 235 101 Madelyn Stucki Murray
3 212 345 Rylie Fitzgerald Smith-Houlihan

501 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Dearblha Fay, IL, Martin Percival, CO, Moira McMahon, NY

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:21 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 657 Abigail Proulx Murray
2 225 361 Katelyn Gagliard Smith-Houlihan

502 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Dearblha Fay, IL, Martin Percival, CO, Moira McMahon, NY

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:30 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 688 Abigail Schaub Short
2 215 234 Avery Condon Harney-Pender-Keady
3 205 343 Charley Finlay Murray

503 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Dearblha Fay, IL, Martin Percival, CO, Moira McMahon, NY

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:03 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 174 Casey Bartley McInerney
2 225 730 Chloe Stowe Hansen-Keohane
3 183 456 Evalyn Kelly-Taylor Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy
4 164 148 Lindsay White Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
5 163 641 Emma Pinkham Brady Academy
6 160 318 Áine Egan Forbes

504 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Catherine Leneghan, OH, Kiernan Rogers, ENG, Mary Sweeney, GER

18 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:28 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 587 Ciara Naughton Harney-Pender-Keady
2 215 364 Corinne Garrity Harney-Pender-Keady
3 191 350 Morgan Flanagan Short
4 190 175 Aselin Bates Short
5 163 149 Colleen Williams Scoil Rince Luimni
6 145 412 Madeline Hill Harney-Pender-Keady
6 145 181 Morgan Benard Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
8 144 187 Rosalie Boisselle Sue Fay Healy
9 139 518 Isabella McDonnell Forbes

505 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Catherine Leneghan, OH, Kiernan Rogers, ENG, Mary Sweeney, GER

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:23 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 515 Charlotte McDaniel Murray
2 250 687 Amanda Scally Murray
3 190 156 Eme Wyndham McInerney
4 177 733 Emma Stucki Murray
5 166 648 Erin Pomfret Harney-Pender-Keady
6 163 540 Aisling Mclaughlin Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
7 140 525 Jacqueline McGonigle Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
7 140 421 Johanna Holmes Sullivan-Stewart

506 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Catherine Leneghan, OH, Kiernan Rogers, ENG, Mary Sweeney, GER

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:09 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 668 Rachael Reynolds Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 225 237 Julie Condon Clann Lir Academy
3 190 423 Fiona Houghton Boland
4 181 728 Annie Stewart Sullivan-Stewart

507 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Dearblha Fay, IL, Martin Percival, CO, Moira McMahon, NY

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:56 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 242 Alanna Connolly Harney-Pender-Keady
2 208 332 Megan Farley Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 205 658 Kayla Purcell Scoil Rince Luimni
4 181 589 Meghan Naughton Harney-Pender-Keady
5 161 708 Caroline Smith Smith-Houlihan
6 152 186 Isabel Bohan Smith-Houlihan

508 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 17

Judged By: Catherine Leneghan, OH, Kiernan Rogers, ENG, Mary Sweeney, GER

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:30 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 729 Fiona Stewart Sullivan-Stewart
2 240 425 Carly Hoy Rochester Academy
3 206 342 Chantal Finlay Murray
4 176 119 Cassandra Tomczak Kenny Academy
5 174 449 Meagan Keefe Kenny Academy

509 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 18

Judged By: Dearblha Fay, IL, Martin Percival, CO, Katie Boutin, MA

4 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:45 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 655 Savannah Principe Short
2 215 584 Grace Mussari Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 200 679 Laura Rossiter Short
4 185 244 Erin Connolly McElligott

510 Ladies Champion 3 Rounds 18 & Over

Judged By: Dearblha Fay, IL, Martin Percival, CO, Moira McMahon, NY

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:01 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 155 KendallGrace Woodcock Trinity
2 240 853 Nicoletta Bremer-Summa Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 198 454 Grace Kelliher Brady Academy
4 181 213 Olivia Casano Proto Casano
5 162 418 Lindsey Hoffman Scoil Rince Luimni
6 160 852 Julianna Bremer-Summa Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
7 139 362 Kayla-Hope Gagne Short

521 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 10 / 2 yr

Judged By: Catherine Leneghan, OH, Kiernan Rogers, ENG, Mary Sweeney, GER

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:08 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 612 Ronan ODonnell Brady Academy
2 225 153 Cian Woff Brady-Campbell

522 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 12 / 2 yr

Judged By: Catherine Leneghan, OH, Kiernan Rogers, ENG, Mary Sweeney, GER

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:16 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 517 Austin McDonnell Forbes
2 250 541 Kieran McLaughlin Harney-Pender-Keady

523 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 14 / 2 yr

Judged By: Catherine Leneghan, OH, Kiernan Rogers, ENG, Mary Sweeney, GER

4 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:12 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 510 Ned McCann Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 250 564 Brady Moore McInerney
3 190 583 Anthony Mussari Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 185 138 Cian Walls Ashurst Academy

525 Boys Champion 3 Rounds 14 & Over

Judged By: Dearblha Fay, IL, Martin Percival, CO, Katie Boutin, MA

3 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:47 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 638 Billy Petrocelli Kenny Academy
2 225 626 Jacob Parkman Kenny Academy
3 195 652 Niall Powers Ozyurt O'Dwyer

Archived Results (Old style):

Champ archive results not available.