Inishfree Feis 2012

All Grade Results:

Grade Tabular Results:

Grade Tabular results not available.

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Inishfree Feis 2012 Grade Results PDF

All Champ Results:

Champ Tabular Results:

Champ Tabular results not available.

Grade Results Here - pdf format


Inishfree Feis 2012 As Tabulated by Jim M of FeisWeb.Com on Sun Feb 26
Overall ReCap: There were 508 Champions registered for the feis and 411 danced. 220 were awarded (53.5.7%).
Champion regular events ended shortly after 5:01 PM when last regular events were tabulated. There were 2 rounds PC and there'll be 3 rounds for OC. Round medals were awarded in both PC and OC events.
I congratulate Chair, Mike Lane, Host TCs Sean and Colleen, and the wonderful group of parents and all the friendly, knowledgable volunteers involved with this success.
My thanks to Alan for being able to tabulate in the morning as all five stages seemingly came in at the same time. And special thanks of course, to Christine McWeeney & Nancy Hughes for their tabulating assistance throughout the day.
My thanks to the Committee having me join them.
.
9:39 AM
Event #401 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 8
Judged by Gail Casey (NY), Kerry Broaderick (NY) & Joan McNiff-Cass (NY)
6 Registered, 5 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 5 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #579 Colleen Coelho (Petri School)
2 < 225 > … #149 Kate Catterson (Petri School)
3 < 186 > … #101 Florence Rodrigue (Woodgate-Shamrock - ON)
4 < 185 > … #317 Leah Feehan (Petri School)
5 < 172 > … #895 Julia Brophy (Petri School)
.
9:55 AM
Event #402 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 9
Judged by MaryKate Lachut (NY), Linda Sanfallipo (NY) & Helaine Sander (NY)
19 Registered, 19 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 10 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 240 > … #141 Aine Marie Mannion (Petri School)
2 < 216 > … #169 Jessica van Blerk (Peter Smith)
3 < 181 > … #821 Marissa Patrizio (Petri School)
4 < 164 > … #458 Tara Sheehan (McDade-Cara)
5 < 160 > … #243 Charlotte McGroarty (Petri School)
6 < 158.5 > … #605 Maggie Fleming (Inishfree)
7 T < 145 > … #565 Olivia Howlett (McGinley)
7 T < 145 > … #215 Kate Fodero (O'Rourke)
8 < 143 > … #613 Caroline O'Brien (Donny Golden)
9 < 135.5 > … #1094 Leah Menachery (O'Rourke)
.
10:12 AM
Event #403 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 10
Judged by Gail Casey (NY), Kerry Broaderick (NY) & Joan McNiff-Cass (NY)
25 Registered, 21 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 12 Finishers ( 57% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 250 > … #983 Lia Kroll (Mulvihill-Lynch)
2 < 235 > … #532 Abigail Kerensky (Mulvihill-Lynch)
3 < 213 > … #867 Madison Brower (Hagen)
4 < 169 > … #694 Haleigh Twomey (Hagen)
5 < 157 > … #957 Laura Fedor (McGinley)
6 < 151.5 > … #360 Brianna O'Rourke (Griffith)
7 < 136.5 > … #173 Maeve L. O'Brien (Hagen)
8 < 132.5 > … #654 Kayla Campisi (Flynn)
9 < 132 > … #719 Catherine Lunny (Hagen)
10 < 129 > … #427 Zack Barnet (Inishfree)
11 T < 126 > … #1043 Paige Miller (An Rince Mor)
11 T < 126 > … #744 Mia Eltzholtz (Ardmore)
.
11:08 AM
Event #404 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 11
Judged by MaryKate Lachut (NY), Linda Sanfallipo (NY) & Helaine Sander (NY)
24 Registered, 23 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 12 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #196 Tara Coelho (Petri School)
2 < 207 > … #237 Maeve Murphy (Mulvihill-Lynch)
3 < 173.5 > … #718 Emily Jacobs (Mulvihill-Lynch)
4 < 172 > … #538 Ashling O Connor (Flynn)
5 < 169 > … #646 Anna Segar (O'Neill-James)
6 < 168 > … #599 Alexandra Terres (Broesler)
7 < 166 > … #202 Katie Hackett (Pender-Keady)
8 < 144 > … #102 Cal Felice (Inishfree)
9 < 142 > … #873 Emily Steege (Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD)
10 < 132 > … #1040 Emily Jeran (Mulvihill-Lynch)
11 < 128.5 > … #383 Grace Anne Werner (Petri School)
12 < 127.5 > … #866 Isabella Vacchio (Donny Golden)
.
9:55 AM
Event #405 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 12
Judged by Joanie T. Cass (NY), Roger Casey (NY) & Brenda Crossen-Finn (MA)
29 Registered, 20 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 10 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 256 > … #715 Catherine Cherpelis (Donny Golden)
2 < 199 > … #333 Sarah Hughes (McDade-Cara)
3 < 166.5 > … #739 Grace Kelliher (Brady)
4 < 156.5 > … #760 Erin Fitzgerald (Broesler)
5 < 155 > … #301 Gabriella Weir (Schade)
6 < 154 > … #429 Claire Boyle (McDade-Cara)
7 T < 153 > … #773 Hannah Schmidt (Clann Na Cara)
7 T < 153 > … #1053 Keara Gilligan (McDade-Cara)
8 < 149.5 > … #578 Clare Dixon (Schade)
9 < 147 > … #1093 Katie Feeney (Farrell)
.
10:47 AM
Event #406 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 13
Judged by Joanie T. Cass (NY), Roger Casey (NY) & Brenda Crossen-Finn (MA)
31 Registered, 27 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 14 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 212 > … #227 James O'Reilly (Boyle)
2 < 208 > … #884 Nina Hart (O'Grady-Quinlan)
3 < 178.5 > … #133 Claire Pruziner (Mulvihill-Lynch)
4 < 173.5 > … #332 Rachel Hughes (McDade-Cara)
5 < 166 > … #419 Meghan Fahy (Hagen)
6 < 153 > … #657 DevinGrace Cairns (Ardmore)
7 < 151 > … #473 Briana Andreoli (Petri School)
8 < 150.5 > … #465 Deirdre Lynch (Donny Golden)
9 < 145 > … #580 Hannah Probst (Marie Moore)
10 < 144.5 > … #545 Mary Curry (Mulvihill-Lynch)
11 < 135.5 > … #908 Rowan Goodman (Rince Na Sonas)
12 < 123 > … #748 Mia Zang (Marie Moore)
13 < 119.5 > … #185 Caitlin Reid (Pender-Keady)
14 < 117 > … #376 Meghan Loftus (Drumcliffe)
.
11:28 AM
Event #407 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 14
Judged by Joanie T. Cass (NY), Roger Casey (NY) & Brenda Crossen-Finn (MA)
35 Registered, 24 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 12 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 204.5 > … #725 Mairead Brown (Hagen)
2 < 191 > … #922 Kathryn Facelle (O'Rourke)
3 < 189 > … #407 Ella Vicedomine (Murray)
4 < 182.5 > … #1087 Bridget Leake (Hagen)
5 < 178.5 > … #945 Diana Hammerstone (O'Grady-Quinlan)
6 < 159 > … #351 John Dinelli (Inishfree)
7 < 155.5 > … #982 Colleen Cotter (Verlin)
8 < 143.5 > … #691 Kathryn Foster (Peter Smith)
9 < 134.5 > … #555 Emma Connolly (Pender-Keady)
10 < 134 > … #412 Mikayla O'Brien (Petri School)
11 T < 131 > … #231 Erin Smith (Petri School)
11 T < 131 > … #328 Mary Catherine Drew (Peter Smith)
.
12:52 PM
Event #408 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 15
Judged by Joanie T. Cass (NY), Roger Casey (NY) & Brenda Crossen-Finn (MA)
30 Registered, 28 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 14 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 253 > … #187 Caitie Cunningham (Hagen)
2 < 221 > … #1082 Molly Francis (An Clar)
3 < 190 > … #1057 Brigitte Jacoby (Griffith)
4 < 181 > … #1101 Rebecca Ruotolo (Inishfree)
5 < 170 > … #189 Lainey Duncan (McAleer)
6 < 158.5 > … #417 Jessa Cooperman (Verlin)
7 < 147 > … #359 Jaycee Reilly (Donny Golden)
8 < 142 > … #501 Catherine Boozang-Hill (Inishfree)
9 < 122.5 > … #121 Sandra Wilson (Verlin)
10 T < 119.5 > … #483 Monica Shanahan (Harney)
10 T < 119.5 > … #732 Skylynn Gyuro (Kerry)
11 < 119 > … #907 Conlan Goodman (Rince Na Sonas)
12 < 115.5 > … #840 Kelly Mackiw (Davis)
13 < 110.5 > … #161 Meghan Johnson (Young School - NY)
.
2:20 PM
Event #409 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 16
Judged by Joanie T. Cass (NY), Roger Casey (NY) & Brenda Crossen-Finn (MA)
28 Registered, 24 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 12 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 250 > … #404 Sheppard Somers (Hagen)
2 < 216 > … #782 Kathlyn Drewicz (Caitrin)
3 < 198 > … #704 Bridgette Thornton (Mulvihill-Lynch)
4 < 167.5 > … #405 Conor Quinlivan (Rince na h'Eireann)
5 < 151 > … #649 Joshua Tobing (Teelin)
6 < 150 > … #708 Nicole Dillon (Scoil Rince Saoirse)
7 T < 149 > … #254 Katy Temple (Verlin)
7 T < 149 > … #542 Katie Curry (Mulvihill-Lynch)
8 < 136 > … #897 Patricia Mcloughlin (Mulvihill-Lynch)
9 < 129.5 > … #464 Ciara Lynch (Donny Golden)
10 < 126.5 > … #1123 Meghan Duffy (Heavey-Quinn)
11 < 126 > … #1175 Maggie Murnane (Donny Golden)
.
3:24 PM
Event #410 Preliminary Men and Ladies 16 & Over
Judged by Joanie T. Cass (NY), Roger Casey (NY) & Brenda Crossen-Finn (MA)
30 Registered, 26 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 13 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 287.5 > … #442 Jennie O'Hara (O'Malley)
2 < 208.5 > … #659 Samantha Mccoy (Early-McLoughlin)
3 < 177 > … #889 Victoria DeJesus (O'Grady-Quinlan)
4 < 169 > … #862 maggie roy (Stillson)
5 < 157 > … #803 Megan Tinklepaugh (Clann Na Cara)
6 < 149 > … #325 Brigid Shaw (O'Malley)
7 < 148 > … #625 Sara Welch (O'Rourke)
8 T < 139 > … #474 Michelle Rueb (Inishfree)
8 T < 139 > … #935 Christian Cairone (Horgan)
9 < 134.5 > … #784 Mariah Kopeykin (Coyle)
10 < 128 > … #1009 Carine Leslie (O'Rourke)
11 < 124.5 > … #842 Julia O'Rourke (Mulvihill-Lynch)
12 < 123 > … #546 Alyssa Beaury (Mulvihill-Lynch)
.
10:58 AM
Event #501 Open Champion Girls Under 9
Judged by Sheila Bremer (MA), Michael Meehan (IR) & Thomas Bracken (AZ)
6 Registered, 3 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #682 Sara Sam-Zee-Moi (O'Rourke)
2 < 250 > … #769 Maggie Webber (Mulvihill-Lynch)
3 < 195 > … #745 Alicia Cunniff-Caracciolo (Petri School)
.
11:00 AM
Event #502 Open Champion Girls Under 10
Judged by Sheila Bremer (MA), Michael Meehan (IR) & Thomas Bracken (AZ)
5 Registered, 2 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 2 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #469 Emma Johnson (Hagen)
2 < 225 > … #167 Heather Buller (Woodgate-Shamrock - ON)
.
11:45 AM
Event #503 Open Champion Girls Under 11
Judged by Sheila Bremer (MA), Michael Meehan (IR) & Thomas Bracken (AZ)
15 Registered, 12 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 6 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 235 > … #285 Ciara Foley (Forbes)
2 < 231 > … #236 Caitlin Lynch (Mulvihill-Lynch)
3 < 225 > … #564 Hattie Rose Hare (Kristin Butke)
4 < 200 > … #494 Paige Diecidue (Mulvihill-Lynch)
5 < 174 > … #899 Delia Rayne Duran (Petri School)
6 < 162 > … #556 Jessica Connolly (Pender-Keady)
.
1:25 PM
Event #504 Open Champion Girls Under 12
Judged by Sheila Bremer (MA), Michael Meehan (IR) & Thomas Bracken (AZ)
26 Registered, 21 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 11 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 230 > … #242 Kerri Thornton (Mulvihill-Lynch)
2 < 223 > … #1071 Rachel McCully (Murray)
3 < 222 > … #160 Bridget Mosher (Petri School)
4 < 181 > … #382 Lillian Pich (Woodgate-Shamrock - NY)
5 < 163 > … #776 Marisa Joseph (Wick)
6 < 155 > … #342 Tara Glennon (Donny Golden)
7 < 151 > … #734 Emma Deutsch (Petri School)
8 < 146.33 > … #384 Taryn Costello (Woodgate-Shamrock - ON)
9 < 140.33 > … #472 Emily Lizins (McDade-Cara)
10 < 134 > … #959 Michaelann White (Harney)
11 < 126.5 > … #444 Sarah Haddad (Rince na h'Eireann)
.
3:03 PM
Event #505 Open Champion Girls Under 13
Judged by Sheila Bremer (MA), Michael Meehan (IR) & Thomas Bracken (AZ)
20 Registered, 17 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 10 Finishers ( 59% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #240 Clare Murray MacRitchie (Murray)
2 < 225 > … #499 Kendall Grace Woodcock (Harney)
3 < 206 > … #563 Emma Catherine Hare (Kristin Butke)
4 < 185 > … #1069 Caroline Murphy (Lynn)
5 < 184 > … #513 Sarah Morrissey (Inishfree)
6 < 157.5 > … #687 Paidin Wilson (Forbes)
7 < 145.5 > … #885 Shea Carroll (Petri School)
8 < 131 > … #450 Brianna Wilson (McGinley)
9 T < 129 > … #527 Jenna Barto (Hagen)
9 T < 129 > … #365 Erin Davis (O'Grady-Quinlan)
.
4:04 PM
Event #506 Open Champion Girls Under 14
Judged by Sheila Bremer (MA), Michael Meehan (IR) & Thomas Bracken (AZ)
29 Registered, 20 Entered, 1 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 10 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #457 Aine Claire Sheehan (McDade-Cara)
2 < 235 > … #680 Kate Babcock (Murray)
3 < 171 > … #311 Payton Kiel (Pender-Keady)
4 T < 168.5 > … #864 ciara stillson (Stillson)
4 T < 168.5 > … #1152 Kaela Gray Milewski (Gray)
5 < 159 > … #722 Jamie Rush (Lenihan)
6 < 145 > … #716 Martine Steiner (Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh)
7 < 140.5 > … #276 Ciara Murphy (Petri School)
8 T < 140 > … #799 Lauren Walsh (Inishfree)
8 T < 140 > … #422 Erin Perotta (Inishfree)
.
12:16 PM
Event #507 Open Champion Girls Under 15
Judged by Tony Nolan (IR), Sharon O'Brien (IR) & Ryan Carroll (ON)
33 Registered, 27 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 14 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 250 > … #315 Anna Sulger (Pender-Keady)
2 < 235 > … #443 Gabrielle Haddad (Rince na h'Eireann)
3 < 230 > … #805 Mary Kate McCarthy (Mulhern)
4 < 164 > … #516 Meghan Evans (Harney)
5 < 156 > … #165 Jennifer Mancini (Murray)
6 < 155 > … #319 Ciara Burke (Coyle)
7 < 149 > … #665 Virginia Clark (Donny Golden)
8 < 144 > … #256 Emma Henricks (Murray)
9 < 134 > … #592 Farrell Granath (Pender-Keady)
10 < 117.5 > … #330 Brianna Connick (Rince na h'Eireann)
11 < 117 > … #304 Delanie Fekert (Donny Golden)
12 T < 115.5 > … #188 Shannon Svitek (Petri School)
12 T < 115.5 > … #900 Phoebe Duran (Petri School)
13 < 114 > … #1134 Caleigh Ruais (Mulvihill-Lynch)
.
5:01 PM
Event #508 Open Champion Girls Under 16
Judged by Joanie T. Cass (NY), Roger Casey (NY) & Brenda Crossen-Finn (MA)
29 Registered, 23 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 12 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 256 > … #1184 Mary Kate DiChiara (Inishfree)
2 < 199 > … #491 Kayla Garry (Mulvihill-Lynch)
3 < 193 > … #230 Rose O'Reilly (Boyle)
4 < 172 > … #759 Jamie Granholm (An Rince Mor)
5 < 159 > … #364 Kellyn Berrigan (Pender-Keady)
6 < 157 > … #861 Heather Monaghan (Mulvihill-Lynch)
7 < 151 > … #327 Grace Kelley (Rince na h'Eireann)
8 T < 150 > … #995 Meaghan Houlihan (Ardmore)
8 T < 150 > … #232 Kelli McLaughlin (Mulvihill-Lynch)
9 < 143 > … #990 Molly Bloom (Harney)
10 < 126 > … #212 Katherine Sweeney (Mulvihill-Lynch)
11 < 125 > … #153 Mary Thayer (An Rince Mor)
.
1:32 PM
Event #509 Open Champion Girls Under 17
Judged by Tony Nolan (IR), Sharon O'Brien (IR) & Ryan Carroll (ON)
25 Registered, 20 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 10 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #155 Niamh Bryson (Woodgate-Shamrock - ON)
2 T < 210 > … #433 Grace Kiley (Lenihan)
2 T < 210 > … #214 Lauren Beadle (Pender-Keady)
3 < 180 > … #146 Megan Walters (Inishfree)
4 < 172 > … #260 Merry Jo Devine (Johnston)
5 < 167 > … #874 Sara Whelan (Petri School)
6 < 143 > … #881 Evelyn Miller (Goulding)
7 < 140 > … #184 Courtney Arena (Mulvihill-Lynch)
8 < 130.5 > … #281 Rebecca Sanders (Woodgate-Shamrock - NY)
9 < 127 > … #447 Samantha Durbin (Culkin)
.
3:33 PM
Event #510 Open Champion Girls Under 18
Judged by Tony Nolan (IR), Sharon O'Brien (IR) & Ryan Carroll (ON)
17 Registered, 12 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 6 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #804 Taylor Smyth (Pender-Keady)
2 < 231 > … #1016 Gabriella Klein (Hagen)
3 < 190 > … #523 Brigid C. Rosendale (O'Grady-Quinlan)
4 < 185 > … #390 Shannon Cogan (Mulvihill-Lynch)
5 < 166 > … #329 Teresa Mary Drew (Peter Smith)
6 < 153 > … #758 Gabriela Bloomgarden (Inishfree)
.
4:22 PM
Event #511 Open Championship Ladies 18 & Over
Judged by Tony Nolan (IR), Sharon O'Brien (IR) & Ryan Carroll (ON)
18 Registered, 15 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 250 > … #107 Madeline Muench (Murray)
2 < 230 > … #1139 Morgan Murray (Inishfree)
3 < 193 > … #678 Kathleen McGowan (Inishfree)
4 < 187.5 > … #536 Lori McGovern (Kerry)
5 < 181 > … #1179 Elizabeth Smith (Mulvihill-Lynch)
6 < 163.83 > … #385 Amber Walter (O'Neill-James)
7 < 160 > … #848 Aimee DeVeaux (Peter Smith)
8 < 144.33 > … #817 Emma Roithmayr (O'Rourke)
.
10:01 AM
Event #552 Open Champion Boys Under 11
Judged by Sheila Bremer (MA), Michael Meehan (IR) & Thomas Bracken (AZ)
2 Registered, 1 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 1 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #176 Sean Reagan (Inishfree)
.
10:00 AM
Event #553 Open Champion Boys Under 13
Judged by Sheila Bremer (MA), Michael Meehan (IR) & Thomas Bracken (AZ)
5 Registered, 2 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 2 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #228 Joseph O'Reilly (Boyle)
2 < 225 > … #454 Noel Spillane (Donny Golden)
.
10:25 AM
Event #554 Open Champion Boys Under 15
Judged by Sheila Bremer (MA), Michael Meehan (IR) & Thomas Bracken (AZ)
12 Registered, 9 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 5 Finishers ( 56% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #926 Owen Luebbers (Broesler)
2 < 250 > … #174 Conor Reagan (Inishfree)
3 < 181 > … #434 Ciaran Traynor (Rince na h'Eireann)
4 < 175 > … #559 Kirkland Mawae (Kristin Butke)
5 < 171 > … #221 Matthew Dougherty (Inishfree)
.
10:10 AM
Event #555 Open Champion Boys Under 17
Judged by Tony Nolan (IR), Sharon O'Brien (IR) & Ryan Carroll (ON)
4 Registered, 3 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #575 Colin Dyson (Griffith)
2 < 240 > … #164 Martin Bradshaw (Heavey-Quinn)
3 < 215 > … #440 Thomas Lavin (Donny Golden)
.
10:25 AM
Event #556 Open Championship Men 17 & Over
Judged by Tony Nolan (IR), Sharon O'Brien (IR) & Ryan Carroll (ON)
6 Registered, 6 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 250 > … #1051 Christopher Parronchi (Peter Smith)
2 < 240 > … #198 Sean Sanders (Inishfree)
3 < 227.5 > … #857 Rory Beglane (Inishfree)