Inishfree Feis 2018

All Grade Results:

1 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 458 Emma Keenan Doherty Petri
2 1072 Fiona Boyce Broesler
2 670 Kevin Morgan O'Malley

2 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1072 Fiona Boyce Broesler
2 458 Emma Keenan Doherty Petri
3 670 Kevin Morgan O'Malley

3 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1072 Fiona Boyce Broesler

4 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 233 Brianna Cruz Mulvihill-Lynch
1 1073 Liam Boyce Broesler
2 525 Caelyn Liardi Farrell
2 1013 Isabella Ali Farrell
3 160 Colleen Clare Inishfree
3 387 Declan Habermehl Hagen-Kavanagh
3 204 Keeva Corcoran Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 980 Mallaidh Williams Hagen-Kavanagh
3 482 Riley Kerr Inishfree
4 668 Daniel Morgan O'Malley

5 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 233 Brianna Cruz Mulvihill-Lynch
2 1073 Liam Boyce Broesler
3 1013 Isabella Ali Farrell
4 160 Colleen Clare Inishfree
4 482 Riley Kerr Inishfree

6 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 1073 Liam Boyce Broesler
2 482 Riley Kerr Inishfree
3 160 Colleen Clare Inishfree
3 1013 Isabella Ali Farrell

7 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 1071 Kaylee Bove Mulvihill-Lynch
1 608 Lindsay McElmoyl Inishfree
2 707 Emily Ann Nally Inishfree
2 669 John Morgan O'Malley
2 942 Millie Valenti Mulvihill-Lynch
3 959 Heidi Wanamaker Inishfree
3 184 Kayleigh Collins Inishfree
3 150 Maeve Cassidy O'Sullivan
4 933 Adalyn Tringali Inishfree
4 603 Cassie McCullagh Hagen-Kavanagh
4 147 Fiona Cashell McCabe
4 1022 Kara Apple Hagen-Kavanagh
4 1074 Molly Boyce Broesler

8 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 942 Millie Valenti Mulvihill-Lynch
2 933 Adalyn Tringali Inishfree
2 669 John Morgan O'Malley
2 1074 Molly Boyce Broesler
3 608 Lindsay McElmoyl Inishfree
3 150 Maeve Cassidy O'Sullivan

9 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 942 Millie Valenti Mulvihill-Lynch
2 933 Adalyn Tringali Inishfree
3 359 Caitlin Gildea Inishfree
3 1074 Molly Boyce Broesler

10 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 678 Collin Muldoon Inishfree
2 368 Finley Goldfarb Inishfree
3 346 Aileen Gallagher Inishfree
3 903 Kaitlyn Stapleton Inishfree
3 617 Tess McGuire McCabe
4 531 Abigail Long Inishfree
4 1014 Julianna Ali Farrell
4 1032 Julianna Barragato Schade
4 1036 Kate Barry Hagen-Kavanagh
4 1057 Madison Bifulco D'Arcy School
4 962 Mia Warren Hagen-Kavanagh
4 155 Olivia Charalambous Schade
4 325 Olivia Flansburg Butler-Sheehan
4 893 Reese Smith Hagen-Kavanagh
4 1066 Sophia Bolz Hagen-Kavanagh

11 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1032 Julianna Barragato Schade
2 224 Georgia Creter Schade
2 1014 Julianna Ali Farrell
3 524 Charlotte Lewicki Schade
3 735 Ellie O'Neill Schade
3 636 Maggie Meagher Inishfree
3 962 Mia Warren Hagen-Kavanagh
3 155 Olivia Charalambous Schade

12 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 617 Tess McGuire McCabe
2 636 Maggie Meagher Inishfree
3 1014 Julianna Ali Farrell

13 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 859 Nathan Schaefer Johnson
1 737 Padraig O'Neill Inishfree
2 781 James Pizzardi Donny Golden
3 271 Mia DiLallo Mulvihill-Lynch
3 371 Reagan Gottlieb Mulvihill-Lynch
4 1019 Emily Annese McElligott
4 791 Katherine Quigley Hagen-Kavanagh
4 1037 Maggie Barry Hagen-Kavanagh
4 439 Meghan Hunter Inishfree

14 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 781 James Pizzardi Donny Golden
2 1019 Emily Annese McElligott
2 371 Reagan Gottlieb Mulvihill-Lynch
3 271 Mia DiLallo Mulvihill-Lynch
3 859 Nathan Schaefer Johnson

15 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 371 Reagan Gottlieb Mulvihill-Lynch
2 271 Mia DiLallo Mulvihill-Lynch

16 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 121 EMERSON BYRNE Mulvihill-Lynch
2 210 Bridgette Corrigan Fitzpatrick Academy
3 573 Emily May Mise Eire
3 179 Grace Colbert Inishfree
3 314 Julia Feit Inishfree
4 713 Delia Neil Inishfree
4 766 Ela Pavlovic Schade
4 680 Elizabeth Mulholland Acosta
4 689 Jacquelyn Murphy Inishfree
4 609 Keira McEntee Inishfree
4 896 Lorelei Spellman Fitzpatrick Academy

17 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 121 EMERSON BYRNE Mulvihill-Lynch
2 314 Julia Feit Inishfree
3 713 Delia Neil Inishfree
3 680 Elizabeth Mulholland Acosta
3 179 Grace Colbert Inishfree

18 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 121 EMERSON BYRNE Mulvihill-Lynch
2 766 Ela Pavlovic Schade
3 713 Delia Neil Inishfree
3 179 Grace Colbert Inishfree

19 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 318 Natalie Ferrara Mise Eire
2 862 Maggie Schiffer Inishfree
2 276 Tessa Dolinger Inishfree
3 712 Riley Neider Mulvihill-Lynch

20 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 318 Natalie Ferrara Mise Eire
2 276 Tessa Dolinger Inishfree
3 862 Maggie Schiffer Inishfree

21 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 318 Natalie Ferrara Mise Eire
2 862 Maggie Schiffer Inishfree
2 276 Tessa Dolinger Inishfree

22 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 674 Kaitlyn Morrissey Mulvihill-Lynch
2 154 Katie Chambers Inishfree
3 770 Julia Perrotta Inishfree

23 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 674 Kaitlyn Morrissey Mulvihill-Lynch
2 154 Katie Chambers Inishfree
3 770 Julia Perrotta Inishfree

24 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 674 Kaitlyn Morrissey Mulvihill-Lynch
2 770 Julia Perrotta Inishfree
3 154 Katie Chambers Inishfree

25 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 153 Grace Chambers Inishfree
1 563 Kathryn Maloney Mise Eire

26 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 153 Grace Chambers Inishfree

27 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 153 Grace Chambers Inishfree
2 563 Kathryn Maloney Mise Eire

101 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 277 Niamh Donnelly Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 1063 Ariana Boccardi Golding Academy

102 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1063 Ariana Boccardi Golding Academy
1 277 Niamh Donnelly Scoil Rince Saoirse

103 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1063 Ariana Boccardi Golding Academy
2 277 Niamh Donnelly Scoil Rince Saoirse

104 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1063 Ariana Boccardi Golding Academy
2 277 Niamh Donnelly Scoil Rince Saoirse

105 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1063 Ariana Boccardi Golding Academy

106 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 832 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy
2 817 Maeve Richmond McGough Academy

107 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 832 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy
2 817 Maeve Richmond McGough Academy

108 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 832 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy
2 817 Maeve Richmond McGough Academy

109 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 450 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
2 817 Maeve Richmond McGough Academy

111 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 638 Liliana Mehmedovic Aherne Sheehan
2 710 Alexandra Navarette Boland
2 860 Annalise Schafer Mulvihill-Lynch
2 627 Delaney Belle McNaboe Doherty Petri
2 908 Riley Stryker O'Malley
3 112 Abby Burleigh Doherty Petri
3 339 Avery Frank Doherty Petri
3 190 Michaela Conlon Doherty Petri
3 861 Molly Schalk Mulvihill-Lynch
3 958 Sydney Walsh Mulvihill-Lynch

112 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 860 Annalise Schafer Mulvihill-Lynch
1 943 Molly Valentine Donny Golden
2 627 Delaney Belle McNaboe Doherty Petri
2 530 joclyn lomangino Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 638 Liliana Mehmedovic Aherne Sheehan
3 112 Abby Burleigh Doherty Petri
3 710 Alexandra Navarette Boland
3 396 Cailyn Hanna O'Malley
3 1203 Maddy Murray Hendry
3 861 Molly Schalk Mulvihill-Lynch
3 958 Sydney Walsh Mulvihill-Lynch

113 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 860 Annalise Schafer Mulvihill-Lynch
1 509 Ryan Lavin Aherne Sheehan
2 530 joclyn lomangino Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 1203 Maddy Murray Hendry
2 943 Molly Valentine Donny Golden
3 112 Abby Burleigh Doherty Petri
3 396 Cailyn Hanna O'Malley
3 861 Molly Schalk Mulvihill-Lynch
3 908 Riley Stryker O'Malley
3 958 Sydney Walsh Mulvihill-Lynch

114 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 943 Molly Valentine Donny Golden
2 396 Cailyn Hanna O'Malley
3 530 joclyn lomangino Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 908 Riley Stryker O'Malley

115 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 530 joclyn lomangino Scoil Rince Saoirse

116 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 963 Braelyn Webber Inishfree
1 931 Eddie Travers Donny Golden
2 161 Maeve Clare Inishfree
2 971 Riley Welch Murray
2 516 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
3 731 Grace O'Daly Inishfree
3 607 Hailey McElmoyl Inishfree
3 929 Kate Tonkin Mulvihill-Lynch
3 480 Madison Keown Inishfree
3 919 Rebecca Syers Donny Golden

117 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 931 Eddie Travers Donny Golden
2 963 Braelyn Webber Inishfree
3 607 Hailey McElmoyl Inishfree
3 919 Rebecca Syers Donny Golden
3 516 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
4 731 Grace O'Daly Inishfree
4 929 Kate Tonkin Mulvihill-Lynch
4 161 Maeve Clare Inishfree

118 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 265 Nia DeRose Farrell
1 919 Rebecca Syers Donny Golden
2 607 Hailey McElmoyl Inishfree
2 161 Maeve Clare Inishfree
3 634 Isabella McSweeney Farrell
3 929 Kate Tonkin Mulvihill-Lynch
3 745 Meaghan OBrien Inishfree
3 971 Riley Welch Murray

119 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 161 Maeve Clare Inishfree
1 919 Rebecca Syers Donny Golden
2 745 Meaghan OBrien Inishfree
2 265 Nia DeRose Farrell
3 1018 Elizabeth Annese McElligott
3 731 Grace O'Daly Inishfree
3 634 Isabella McSweeney Farrell

120 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 919 Rebecca Syers Donny Golden
2 963 Braelyn Webber Inishfree
2 971 Riley Welch Murray
3 979 Aoibhinn Williams Hagen-Kavanagh
3 1018 Elizabeth Annese McElligott

121 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 932 Isabella Treanor Mulvihill-Lynch
1 295 Keira Egan Inishfree
2 1201 Anna Saoirse Murray Hendry
2 742 Kristina O'Rourke Hagen-Kavanagh
2 640 Sophie Meskin Lenihan - CT
3 783 Daniel Porrielli Inishfree
3 335 maeve forster Hagen-Kavanagh
3 651 Olivia Milaccio Hendry
3 599 Orla McCorry Hendry

122 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 295 Keira Egan Inishfree
2 424 Abigail Hilgendorf O'Malley
2 533 Caitlin Lopez Mulvihill-Lynch
2 138 Calum Carpenter Inishfree
2 932 Isabella Treanor Mulvihill-Lynch
3 199 Kaitlyn Conway Doherty Petri
3 538 Kayla Lowney Coogan
3 742 Kristina O'Rourke Hagen-Kavanagh
3 349 Kylee Garcia Inishfree
3 651 Olivia Milaccio Hendry

123 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 640 Sophie Meskin Lenihan - CT
2 424 Abigail Hilgendorf O'Malley
2 932 Isabella Treanor Mulvihill-Lynch
3 879 Emily Simpson Schade
3 295 Keira Egan Inishfree
3 742 Kristina O'Rourke Hagen-Kavanagh

124 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 295 Keira Egan Inishfree
2 1201 Anna Saoirse Murray Hendry
2 1012 Miranda Alferoff O'Malley
3 783 Daniel Porrielli Inishfree
3 538 Kayla Lowney Coogan

125 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 538 Kayla Lowney Coogan
2 295 Keira Egan Inishfree
3 349 Kylee Garcia Inishfree

126 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 850 Caroline Saunders Griffith
2 159 Keira Chuaprasert Mise Eire
3 441 Maggie Hyland Hendry
3 1096 Riley Brennan Verlin

127 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1096 Riley Brennan Verlin
2 725 Catherine O'Brien Doherty Petri
3 441 Maggie Hyland Hendry

128 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 725 Catherine O'Brien Doherty Petri
2 850 Caroline Saunders Griffith
3 159 Keira Chuaprasert Mise Eire

129 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 276 Tessa Dolinger Inishfree
2 684 Angelina Mundo Scoil Rince Luimni
3 159 Keira Chuaprasert Mise Eire

130 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 684 Angelina Mundo Scoil Rince Luimni
2 159 Keira Chuaprasert Mise Eire
3 1096 Riley Brennan Verlin
3 276 Tessa Dolinger Inishfree

131 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 780 Grace Pizzardi Donny Golden
2 202 Katelyn Cooper Mulvihill-Lynch
3 131 Mairead Camas Mulvihill-Lynch

132 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 202 Katelyn Cooper Mulvihill-Lynch
2 780 Grace Pizzardi Donny Golden
2 131 Mairead Camas Mulvihill-Lynch
3 795 Patricia Raimondi Aherne Sheehan

133 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 202 Katelyn Cooper Mulvihill-Lynch
2 780 Grace Pizzardi Donny Golden
3 795 Patricia Raimondi Aherne Sheehan
3 727 Seraphina O'Brien Doherty Petri

134 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 780 Grace Pizzardi Donny Golden
2 203 Emma Corbett Niall O'Leary
3 795 Patricia Raimondi Aherne Sheehan

135 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 203 Emma Corbett Niall O'Leary
2 298 Craig Eng Mise Eire

136 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 644 Ricki Metzger O'Malley
2 455 Dylan Kaye Hagen-Kavanagh

137 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 455 Dylan Kaye Hagen-Kavanagh
2 644 Ricki Metzger O'Malley

138 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 644 Ricki Metzger O'Malley

139 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 644 Ricki Metzger O'Malley

140 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 644 Ricki Metzger O'Malley

201 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 521 Adaire LeVine Harney-Pender-Keady
2 507 Faith LaRoche Harney-Pender-Keady
3 228 Emerald Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
3 268 Wyette Deveaux Wilson-Bryson-Dennis

202 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 521 Adaire LeVine Harney-Pender-Keady
2 228 Emerald Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
3 450 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan

203 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 521 Adaire LeVine Harney-Pender-Keady
2 450 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
2 507 Faith LaRoche Harney-Pender-Keady
3 228 Emerald Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
3 416 Fiona Henry Scoil Rince Saoirse

204 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 521 Adaire LeVine Harney-Pender-Keady
2 416 Fiona Henry Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 268 Wyette Deveaux Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
3 805 Emma Reilly O'Rourke

205 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 507 Faith LaRoche Harney-Pender-Keady
2 521 Adaire LeVine Harney-Pender-Keady
3 805 Emma Reilly O'Rourke

206 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 749 Samantha Oliva Inishfree
2 428 Kendall Hoefer Boland
2 741 Sophia O'Reilly Inishfree
3 196 Alyssa Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 718 Erin Noonan McAleer
3 935 Lauren Tuffy Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 552 Makenna Maggio Schade

207 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 196 Alyssa Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 890 Gabriella Smith Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
2 552 Makenna Maggio Schade
3 386 Aidan Habermehl Hagen-Kavanagh
3 569 Maeve Marino Bracken

208 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 428 Kendall Hoefer Boland
2 552 Makenna Maggio Schade
2 301 Molly Enwright Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 718 Erin Noonan McAleer

209 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 301 Molly Enwright Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 196 Alyssa Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 935 Lauren Tuffy Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 890 Gabriella Smith Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
3 428 Kendall Hoefer Boland
3 749 Samantha Oliva Inishfree

210 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 301 Molly Enwright Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 935 Lauren Tuffy Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 386 Aidan Habermehl Hagen-Kavanagh
3 483 Anne Kilcoyne Scoil Rince Saoirse

211 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 788 Madison Prowse Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
2 685 Avery Murphy Harney-Pender-Keady
2 960 Paige Wanamaker Inishfree
2 593 Reilly McCarthy Mulvihill-Lynch
3 336 Alexa Foth Doherty Petri
3 724 Caley O'Brien Hagen-Kavanagh
3 105 Emma Buckholz Mulvihill-Lynch
3 375 Isabell Greve Inishfree
3 578 Molly McBrien Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 265 Nia DeRose Farrell

212 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 960 Paige Wanamaker Inishfree
2 564 Kayleigh Manning Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
2 593 Reilly McCarthy Mulvihill-Lynch
2 245 Ronan Curran Gray
3 854 Ashling Scanlan Inishfree
3 105 Emma Buckholz Mulvihill-Lynch
3 375 Isabell Greve Inishfree
3 788 Madison Prowse Wilson-Bryson-Dennis

213 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 724 Caley O'Brien Hagen-Kavanagh
1 115 Leighton Busby Harney-Pender-Keady
2 336 Alexa Foth Doherty Petri
2 593 Reilly McCarthy Mulvihill-Lynch
3 854 Ashling Scanlan Inishfree
3 105 Emma Buckholz Mulvihill-Lynch
3 375 Isabell Greve Inishfree
3 564 Kayleigh Manning Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
3 788 Madison Prowse Wilson-Bryson-Dennis

214 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 336 Alexa Foth Doherty Petri
2 115 Leighton Busby Harney-Pender-Keady
2 401 Meave Hanniffy Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 593 Reilly McCarthy Mulvihill-Lynch
3 854 Ashling Scanlan Inishfree
3 105 Emma Buckholz Mulvihill-Lynch
3 564 Kayleigh Manning Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
3 788 Madison Prowse Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
3 235 Maeve Culhane Hagen-Kavanagh

215 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 937 Caroline Tully Harney-Pender-Keady
2 375 Isabell Greve Inishfree
3 235 Maeve Culhane Hagen-Kavanagh
4 704 abigail nally Inishfree

216 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 930 Amy Trani Hagen-Kavanagh
2 1081 Megan Breen Donny Golden
3 997 Caitlin Albrecht Inishfree
3 347 Erin Gallagher Inishfree
3 351 Maeve Gately Hagen-Kavanagh
3 846 Zoe Saliani Mulvihill-Lynch

217 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 537 Gracie Lowney Coogan
1 1081 Megan Breen Donny Golden
2 234 Gabriela Cruz Inishfree
3 209 ALLY CORNYN O'Sullivan
3 275 Juliana Dolezal Mulvihill-Lynch

218 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 930 Amy Trani Hagen-Kavanagh
2 465 Ciara Kelly Hendry
2 275 Juliana Dolezal Mulvihill-Lynch
2 1081 Megan Breen Donny Golden
3 234 Gabriela Cruz Inishfree
3 865 Julia Scott Inishfree
3 351 Maeve Gately Hagen-Kavanagh

219 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 821 E. Grace Roche Aherne Sheehan
2 469 Kailyn Kelly Hagen-Kavanagh
2 1081 Megan Breen Donny Golden
3 537 Gracie Lowney Coogan
4 465 Ciara Kelly Hendry
4 347 Erin Gallagher Inishfree
4 275 Juliana Dolezal Mulvihill-Lynch
4 679 Leah Muldoon Inishfree
4 351 Maeve Gately Hagen-Kavanagh

220 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1081 Megan Breen Donny Golden
2 821 E. Grace Roche Aherne Sheehan
2 347 Erin Gallagher Inishfree
3 469 Kailyn Kelly Hagen-Kavanagh
3 351 Maeve Gately Hagen-Kavanagh
3 646 Sylvia Mickels Harney-Pender-Keady

221 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 246 Tiernan Curran Gray
2 684 Angelina Mundo Scoil Rince Luimni
2 395 Sara Hanford Kelly-Oster
2 952 Sophia Vit Scoil Rince le Cheile
2 495 Tyler Klein Mulvihill-Lynch
3 514 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
3 972 Anna Wheeler Hagen-Kavanagh
3 657 Chloe Monaghan Inishfree
3 1054 Elizabeth Bewsher O'Malley
3 904 Emily Stauffer Hooley
3 113 Grace Burleigh Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 1015 Mickaela Ali Farrell
3 649 Shea Mikos Mulvihill-Lynch

222 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 952 Sophia Vit Scoil Rince le Cheile
2 740 Marlena O'Reilly Inishfree
2 495 Tyler Klein Mulvihill-Lynch
3 711 Macy Neider Mulvihill-Lynch
3 907 Maeve Stott Doherty Petri
4 307 Cassidy Fallon Doherty Petri
4 1054 Elizabeth Bewsher O'Malley
4 113 Grace Burleigh Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 1016 Marysol Alvarado Hagen-Kavanagh
4 405 Meghan Harker Inishfree
4 1015 Mickaela Ali Farrell

223 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 649 Shea Mikos Mulvihill-Lynch
2 711 Macy Neider Mulvihill-Lynch
3 1054 Elizabeth Bewsher O'Malley
4 514 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
4 198 Angelina Conway Inishfree
4 307 Cassidy Fallon Doherty Petri
4 113 Grace Burleigh Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 907 Maeve Stott Doherty Petri
4 740 Marlena O'Reilly Inishfree
4 1016 Marysol Alvarado Hagen-Kavanagh
4 405 Meghan Harker Inishfree
4 1015 Mickaela Ali Farrell
4 395 Sara Hanford Kelly-Oster

224 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 495 Tyler Klein Mulvihill-Lynch
2 514 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 142 Emma Carroll Hagen-Kavanagh
2 907 Maeve Stott Doherty Petri
3 740 Marlena O'Reilly Inishfree
3 649 Shea Mikos Mulvihill-Lynch
4 725 Catherine O'Brien Doherty Petri
4 657 Chloe Monaghan Inishfree
4 113 Grace Burleigh Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 425 Gwen Hillery Mulvihill-Lynch
4 246 Tiernan Curran Gray

225 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 649 Shea Mikos Mulvihill-Lynch
2 657 Chloe Monaghan Inishfree
2 1054 Elizabeth Bewsher O'Malley
2 395 Sara Hanford Kelly-Oster
3 969 Colleen Weinschenk Mise Eire
3 113 Grace Burleigh Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 1015 Mickaela Ali Farrell

226 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 270 Laura Di Costanzo Anam Cara
2 440 Kelly Hyland Hendry
3 529 Jana Lobmeyer Ciara Greene
4 418 Jordyn Hesselbarth Mulvihill-Lynch
4 205 Lily Corcoran Inishfree
4 341 Lizzie Freeman Inishfree
4 257 Pilar de Antuñano Inishfree

227 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 529 Jana Lobmeyer Ciara Greene
2 762 Isabela Parra Inishfree
3 308 Ciara Falvey Farrell
3 938 Delia Ucciardino O'Malley
3 203 Emma Corbett Niall O'Leary
3 440 Kelly Hyland Hendry
3 341 Lizzie Freeman Inishfree
3 195 Ryan Connolly Verlin

228 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 270 Laura Di Costanzo Anam Cara
2 529 Jana Lobmeyer Ciara Greene
2 317 Lila Ferber Aherne Sheehan
3 308 Ciara Falvey Farrell
3 1029 Clara Baldwin Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 418 Jordyn Hesselbarth Mulvihill-Lynch
3 341 Lizzie Freeman Inishfree
3 372 Sarah Granquist Coogan
4 440 Kelly Hyland Hendry
4 839 Maggie Russell Hagen-Kavanagh

229 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 402 Tegan Hanniffy Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 714 Heather Nicholson McGough Academy
2 440 Kelly Hyland Hendry
2 270 Laura Di Costanzo Anam Cara
2 341 Lizzie Freeman Inishfree
2 968 Madeline Weilage Aherne Sheehan
3 1049 Bridget Benn Inishfree
3 938 Delia Ucciardino O'Malley
3 119 Magnolia Butler Aherne Sheehan
3 131 Mairead Camas Mulvihill-Lynch

230 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 529 Jana Lobmeyer Ciara Greene
1 402 Tegan Hanniffy Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 440 Kelly Hyland Hendry
2 270 Laura Di Costanzo Anam Cara
2 726 Lauren O'Brien Inishfree
3 1029 Clara Baldwin Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 341 Lizzie Freeman Inishfree
3 616 Saere McGuinness McDonough-Grimes

231 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 493 Mary Frances Kirk Ciara Greene
2 526 Samantha Liebold Mulvihill-Lynch
3 337 Quinn Fox Doherty Petri

232 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 485 Samantha Killimett Marie Moore

233 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 596 Liza McCauley Lynn
2 526 Samantha Liebold Mulvihill-Lynch
3 399 Erin Hannan Schade
3 337 Quinn Fox Doherty Petri

234 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 282 Ceili Dorn Schade
2 485 Samantha Killimett Marie Moore
3 596 Liza McCauley Lynn
4 526 Samantha Liebold Mulvihill-Lynch

235 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 485 Samantha Killimett Marie Moore
2 596 Liza McCauley Lynn
3 355 Annabelle Gerard O'Malley

236 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 738 Fiona O'Reilly Inishfree
2 134 Cathleen Carbonette Mise Eire
2 433 Hannah Hope Coyle
2 1023 Megan Apple Hagen-Kavanagh
3 380 Anthony Guerra McElligott

237 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 381 Ana Paula Guerrero Inishfree
2 921 Cameron Taylor Fitzpatrick Academy
3 738 Fiona O'Reilly Inishfree
3 433 Hannah Hope Coyle

238 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 843 Shannon Ryan Mise Eire
2 345 Catherine Gaines Wick-Hegarty
3 381 Ana Paula Guerrero Inishfree
3 921 Cameron Taylor Fitzpatrick Academy
3 134 Cathleen Carbonette Mise Eire

239 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 345 Catherine Gaines Wick-Hegarty
2 134 Cathleen Carbonette Mise Eire
3 921 Cameron Taylor Fitzpatrick Academy
3 309 Fiona Falvey Farrell
3 433 Hannah Hope Coyle

240 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 134 Cathleen Carbonette Mise Eire
2 413 Emma Hayes Mise Eire
3 345 Catherine Gaines Wick-Hegarty
4 380 Anthony Guerra McElligott

301 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 445 Jayden Jacobs Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
2 614 Kiera Mcglynn Inishfree
3 761 Josephine Parker Boland

302 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 614 Kiera Mcglynn Inishfree
2 761 Josephine Parker Boland

303 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 196 Alyssa Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 445 Jayden Jacobs Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
3 761 Josephine Parker Boland

304 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 445 Jayden Jacobs Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
2 614 Kiera Mcglynn Inishfree
3 761 Josephine Parker Boland

305 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 445 Jayden Jacobs Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
2 614 Kiera Mcglynn Inishfree
3 761 Josephine Parker Boland

306 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 115 Leighton Busby Harney-Pender-Keady
2 642 Hailey Messina Inishfree
2 342 Lily Friedland Doherty Petri
3 513 Maeve Ledwith Hagen-Kavanagh
3 698 Tatum Murray Hagen-Kavanagh

307 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 642 Hailey Messina Inishfree
2 115 Leighton Busby Harney-Pender-Keady
3 342 Lily Friedland Doherty Petri

308 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 698 Tatum Murray Hagen-Kavanagh
2 342 Lily Friedland Doherty Petri
3 513 Maeve Ledwith Hagen-Kavanagh

309 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 724 Caley O'Brien Hagen-Kavanagh
2 642 Hailey Messina Inishfree
2 342 Lily Friedland Doherty Petri

310 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 401 Meave Hanniffy Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 115 Leighton Busby Harney-Pender-Keady
3 698 Tatum Murray Hagen-Kavanagh

311 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 646 Sylvia Mickels Harney-Pender-Keady
2 821 E. Grace Roche Aherne Sheehan
3 543 Niamh Lynch Mulcahy Academy
4 476 Ayden Kennedy Golden Harp
4 825 Kerryann Rogers Inishfree
4 133 Sally Capizzi DeNogla - Ardmore

312 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 756 Leannah Owens Inishfree
2 825 Kerryann Rogers Inishfree
3 629 Emma McNeill Broesler

313 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 214 Annie Corzine Teelin
2 646 Sylvia Mickels Harney-Pender-Keady
3 415 Aileen Henry Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 804 Cavan Reilly O'Rourke
3 950 Elizabeth Vinciguerra An Clar
3 629 Emma McNeill Broesler

314 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 214 Annie Corzine Teelin
2 804 Cavan Reilly O'Rourke
2 950 Elizabeth Vinciguerra An Clar
3 543 Niamh Lynch Mulcahy Academy
4 415 Aileen Henry Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 476 Ayden Kennedy Golden Harp

315 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 415 Aileen Henry Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 629 Emma McNeill Broesler
2 756 Leannah Owens Inishfree
3 804 Cavan Reilly O'Rourke
3 598 Isla Mccloskey Coogan
3 825 Kerryann Rogers Inishfree
3 592 Rachel McCarthy Scoil Rince Saoirse

316 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1053 Clare Berrin Mise Eire
2 176 Samantha Cohen Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 720 Lily Noonan McAleer
3 974 Lindsay White Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

317 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 720 Lily Noonan McAleer
2 113 Grace Burleigh Scoil Rince Saoirse

318 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 974 Lindsay White Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 142 Emma Carroll Hagen-Kavanagh
3 720 Lily Noonan McAleer
4 904 Emily Stauffer Hooley

319 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 974 Lindsay White Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 307 Cassidy Fallon Doherty Petri
3 176 Samantha Cohen Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

320 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 974 Lindsay White Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 904 Emily Stauffer Hooley
3 1053 Clare Berrin Mise Eire
3 142 Emma Carroll Hagen-Kavanagh

321 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 109 McKayla Burke McDonald School
2 966 Erin Weeks Mulvihill-Lynch
3 847 McAllister Salter Aherne Sheehan
4 169 Davin Clinton Mulvihill-Lynch
4 279 Keira Donovan Mulvihill-Lynch
4 803 Kelsey Reid Doherty Petri
4 691 Reagan Murphy O'Malley
4 841 Scarlett Russo Harney-Pender-Keady
4 560 Sophia Mahoney Ashurst Academy
4 645 Taylor Mezzacca DeNogla - Ardmore

322 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 847 McAllister Salter Aherne Sheehan
2 109 McKayla Burke McDonald School

323 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 279 Keira Donovan Mulvihill-Lynch
2 119 Magnolia Butler Aherne Sheehan
2 847 McAllister Salter Aherne Sheehan
2 109 McKayla Burke McDonald School
3 169 Davin Clinton Mulvihill-Lynch
3 272 Davina Dineen Kelly-Oster
3 803 Kelsey Reid Doherty Petri
3 655 Madelyn Molloy Harney-Pender-Keady
3 954 Sophia Vitola Mulvihill-Lynch

324 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 954 Sophia Vitola Mulvihill-Lynch
2 109 McKayla Burke McDonald School
3 966 Erin Weeks Mulvihill-Lynch
4 169 Davin Clinton Mulvihill-Lynch
4 272 Davina Dineen Kelly-Oster
4 847 McAllister Salter Aherne Sheehan

325 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 169 Davin Clinton Mulvihill-Lynch
2 966 Erin Weeks Mulvihill-Lynch
2 109 McKayla Burke McDonald School
3 272 Davina Dineen Kelly-Oster
3 560 Sophia Mahoney Ashurst Academy

326 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1202 Cecilia Murray Hendry
2 1097 Kerry Bresnahan Mulvihill-Lynch
3 462 Grace Kelleher Verlin
3 1065 Natalie Boeri Mulvihill-Lynch
4 282 Ceili Dorn Schade
4 856 Michaela Scanlan Inishfree
4 474 Sarah Kelly Fitzpatrick Academy

327 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 377 Molly Grimaldi O'Malley
2 856 Michaela Scanlan Inishfree

328 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 462 Grace Kelleher Verlin
2 282 Ceili Dorn Schade
3 474 Sarah Kelly Fitzpatrick Academy
4 501 Jacqueline Kohn Mulvihill-Lynch
4 1097 Kerry Bresnahan Mulvihill-Lynch
4 449 Megan Jones Teelin

329 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1097 Kerry Bresnahan Mulvihill-Lynch
2 501 Jacqueline Kohn Mulvihill-Lynch
3 1202 Cecilia Murray Hendry
3 518 Haley Lentlie An Clar
3 449 Megan Jones Teelin

330 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 501 Jacqueline Kohn Mulvihill-Lynch
2 1097 Kerry Bresnahan Mulvihill-Lynch
3 1202 Cecilia Murray Hendry
3 462 Grace Kelleher Verlin

331 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 637 Hana Mehmedovic Aherne Sheehan
2 381 Ana Paula Guerrero Inishfree
3 557 Annalyn Maher Inishfree
3 212 emilia corrigan Fitzpatrick Academy
3 252 Erin Dalton Mulcahy Academy
3 208 Gianna Cordingley Mulvihill-Lynch
3 843 Shannon Ryan Mise Eire

332 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 557 Annalyn Maher Inishfree
2 212 emilia corrigan Fitzpatrick Academy
3 118 Emily Butler Inishfree
3 768 Finola Pegion Inishfree

333 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 252 Erin Dalton Mulcahy Academy
2 730 Mia O'Connor O'Rourke
3 212 emilia corrigan Fitzpatrick Academy
3 118 Emily Butler Inishfree
3 208 Gianna Cordingley Mulvihill-Lynch

334 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 212 emilia corrigan Fitzpatrick Academy
2 557 Annalyn Maher Inishfree
3 436 Ashleigh Humin Mulvihill-Lynch
3 208 Gianna Cordingley Mulvihill-Lynch
3 637 Hana Mehmedovic Aherne Sheehan
3 843 Shannon Ryan Mise Eire

335 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 843 Shannon Ryan Mise Eire
2 705 Caitlin Nally Hagen-Kavanagh
2 768 Finola Pegion Inishfree
3 557 Annalyn Maher Inishfree
3 1076 Emily Boyle Inishfree
3 252 Erin Dalton Mulcahy Academy
3 730 Mia O'Connor O'Rourke

336 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 671 Shannon Morgan Hagen-Kavanagh
2 561 Elisabeth Mallon Inishfree
2 254 Megan Daly Kelly-Oster
2 826 Rachel Rogers Mulvihill-Lynch
3 136 Alexandra Carley Inishfree
3 545 Caitlin MacDermott Mulvihill-Lynch
3 820 Casey Roche Fitzpatrick Academy
3 550 Danielle MacMaster Inishfree
3 774 tiernan peterson O'Sullivan

337 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 820 Casey Roche Fitzpatrick Academy
2 182 Bridget Coll Schade
3 136 Alexandra Carley Inishfree
4 774 tiernan peterson O'Sullivan

338 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 136 Alexandra Carley Inishfree
2 820 Casey Roche Fitzpatrick Academy
2 671 Shannon Morgan Hagen-Kavanagh
3 182 Bridget Coll Schade
3 545 Caitlin MacDermott Mulvihill-Lynch
3 141 Dolci Carroll Devrin Academy
3 454 Kathryn Kasarci Mulvihill-Lynch

339 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 545 Caitlin MacDermott Mulvihill-Lynch
2 820 Casey Roche Fitzpatrick Academy
2 826 Rachel Rogers Mulvihill-Lynch
3 141 Dolci Carroll Devrin Academy
3 978 Emma Wilburn Cassin Academy
3 454 Kathryn Kasarci Mulvihill-Lynch
3 421 Niamh Hickey Schade

340 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 472 Margaret Kelly Hagen-Kavanagh
2 978 Emma Wilburn Cassin Academy
3 826 Rachel Rogers Mulvihill-Lynch
4 1052 Ainsley Berrin Mise Eire
4 550 Danielle MacMaster Inishfree
4 561 Elisabeth Mallon Inishfree
4 254 Megan Daly Kelly-Oster

601 Boys & Girls Music Beginner Fiddle Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 466 Clare Kelly Inishfree
2 178 Tor Cohen Niall O'Leary
3 950 Elizabeth Vinciguerra An Clar

603 Boys & Girls Music Beginner Tin Whistle Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 440 Kelly Hyland Hendry
2 441 Maggie Hyland Hendry

610 Boys & Girls Music Beginner Tin Whistle 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 899 Niamh Spillane Scoil Rince Saoirse

611 Boys & Girls Music Beginner Other Instrument 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 936 Hailey Tulloch Inishfree

615 Boys & Girls Music Advanced Fiddle Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 372 Sarah Granquist Coogan

618 Boys & Girls Music Advanced Other Instrument Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 109 McKayla Burke McDonald School

624 Boys & Girls Music Advanced Tin Whistle 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 753 Meghan Osekowski Burke-Conroy

701 Boys & Girls Prelim & Champ Charity Treble Reel Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 891 Julia Smith Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
2 549 Brian MacMaster Inishfree
2 294 Cailin Egan Inishfree
2 466 Clare Kelly Inishfree
3 238 Madeleine Cullimore Inishfree
3 946 reese varani Inishfree
3 256 Scarlett Davey Inishfree

702 Boys & Girls Prelim & Champ Charity Treble Reel 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 798 Conor Reagan Inishfree
2 443 Emily Jacobs Mulvihill-Lynch
3 801 Sean Reagan Inishfree
4 836 Kayla Ruggle Scoil Rince Le Cheile
4 579 Kieran McByrne Inishfree

715 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner thru Preliminary Traditional Set Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 507 Faith LaRoche Harney-Pender-Keady
1 890 Gabriella Smith Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
1 564 Kayleigh Manning Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
1 115 Leighton Busby Harney-Pender-Keady
2 694 Bella Murray Flynn
2 1034 Delaney Barron Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 627 Delaney Belle McNaboe Doherty Petri
2 342 Lily Friedland Doherty Petri
2 536 Lucy Lowman Ashurst Academy
2 919 Rebecca Syers Donny Golden
2 663 Sophie Moran Flynn
3 710 Alexandra Navarette Boland
3 196 Alyssa Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1063 Ariana Boccardi Golding Academy
3 937 Caroline Tully Harney-Pender-Keady
3 411 Charlotte Hayes Doherty Petri
3 718 Erin Noonan McAleer
3 416 Fiona Henry Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 731 Grace O'Daly Inishfree
3 607 Hailey McElmoyl Inishfree
3 642 Hailey Messina Inishfree
3 390 Jane Hagen Hagen-Kavanagh
3 614 Kiera Mcglynn Inishfree
3 935 Lauren Tuffy Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 788 Madison Prowse Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
3 265 Nia DeRose Farrell
3 960 Paige Wanamaker Inishfree
3 268 Wyette Deveaux Wilson-Bryson-Dennis

716 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner thru Preliminary Traditional Set Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 907 Maeve Stott Doherty Petri
1 646 Sylvia Mickels Harney-Pender-Keady
2 256 Scarlett Davey Inishfree
3 997 Caitlin Albrecht Inishfree
3 598 Isla Mccloskey Coogan
3 238 Madeleine Cullimore Inishfree
3 1081 Megan Breen Donny Golden
3 176 Samantha Cohen Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 773 damien peterson O'Sullivan
4 347 Erin Gallagher Inishfree
4 537 Gracie Lowney Coogan
4 295 Keira Egan Inishfree
4 679 Leah Muldoon Inishfree
4 720 Lily Noonan McAleer
4 711 Macy Neider Mulvihill-Lynch
4 740 Marlena O'Reilly Inishfree
4 405 Meghan Harker Inishfree
4 543 Niamh Lynch Mulcahy Academy
4 395 Sara Hanford Kelly-Oster
4 246 Tiernan Curran Gray

717 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner thru Preliminary Traditional Set Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 529 Jana Lobmeyer Ciara Greene
2 501 Jacqueline Kohn Mulvihill-Lynch
3 372 Sarah Granquist Coogan
4 1049 Bridget Benn Inishfree
4 308 Ciara Falvey Farrell
4 169 Davin Clinton Mulvihill-Lynch
4 803 Kelsey Reid Doherty Petri
4 341 Lizzie Freeman Inishfree
4 847 McAllister Salter Aherne Sheehan
4 856 Michaela Scanlan Inishfree
4 195 Ryan Connolly Verlin
4 560 Sophia Mahoney Ashurst Academy

718 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner thru Preliminary Traditional Set Under 15 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 1076 Emily Boyle Inishfree
1 170 Lisa Clinton Mulvihill-Lynch
2 557 Annalyn Maher Inishfree
2 768 Finola Pegion Inishfree
3 820 Casey Roche Fitzpatrick Academy

719 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner thru Preliminary Traditional Set 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 561 Elisabeth Mallon Inishfree
2 738 Fiona O'Reilly Inishfree
3 826 Rachel Rogers Mulvihill-Lynch

801 Boys & Girls Tiny Tots Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 315 anya feliu Inishfree
1 658 Ella Monaghan Inishfree
1 889 Finley Smith Inishfree
1 760 Isabelle Panella Inishfree
1 410 Katelyn Hausmann Inishfree
1 135 Keeva Carey Inishfree
1 207 Lily Cordiner Inishfree
1 542 Lily Lynch Heritage IDC
1 553 Neddie Maggio Schade
1 320 Nora Finley Inishfree
1 775 Shannon Pettersen Inishfree

802 Boys & Girls Tiny Tots Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 542 Lily Lynch Heritage IDC
2 658 Ella Monaghan Inishfree
2 889 Finley Smith Inishfree
2 410 Katelyn Hausmann Inishfree
2 135 Keeva Carey Inishfree
2 553 Neddie Maggio Schade
2 775 Shannon Pettersen Inishfree

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

401 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 08 All

Perpetual Trophy - Julia Feeney Memorial

Judged By: Carlene Stillson, ME, John O'Keefe, CT, Patricia Murphy, NJ

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:27 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 1043 Garret Basta Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 200 787 Emma Proscia McGough Academy
3 196 663 Sophie Moran Flynn
4 195 253 Juliette Daly Flynn
5 177 631 Ryan McNeill Broesler

402 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09

Perpetual Trophy - Douglas F Humphrey Memorial

Judged By: Carlene Stillson, ME, John O'Keefe, CT, Patricia Murphy, NJ

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:34 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 423 Saoirse Higgins Flynn
2 231 120 Maeve Buttafuoco Doherty Petri
3 212 673 Roisin Moriarty Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 170 1064 Owen Bodkin Hagen-Kavanagh
5 166 815 Brendan Richmond McGough Academy
5 166 892 Lucy Smith Scoil Rince Saoirse

403 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Perpetual Trophy - Martin Francis Kelly Memorial

Judged By: Helaine Sander, NY, Linda Sanfilippo, NY, Sheila Cloherty, MA

24 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 13 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:42 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 245 217 Carrie Coughlin Harney-Pender-Keady
2 201 332 Kyra Fodero O'Rourke
3 196 391 Mary Grace Hagen Hagen-Kavanagh
4 187 834 Molly Rotter Mulcahy Academy
5 168 1069 Falyn Bonacore Hagen-Kavanagh
6 147.5 565 Elena Manopella Donny Golden
7 144 127 John Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
8 137 365 Juliana Gillmeister Broesler
9 131 329 Cailyn Flynn Inishfree
9 131 594 Shannon McCarthy Schade
11 128 583 Kylie McCaffrey Hagen-Kavanagh
12 124.5 427 Addison Hoefer Doherty Petri
12 124.5 849 Blair Sarra Shea-Jennings

404 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Helaine Sander, NY, Linda Sanfilippo, NY, Sheila Cloherty, MA

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:29 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 216 304 Jacqueline Esswein Schade
2 195 758 Caroline Panasci Inishfree
3 192.5 732 Briana O'Flaherty Broesler
4 190 466 Clare Kelly Inishfree
5 182 297 Ava Eltzholtz DeNogla - Ardmore
6 178 264 Kelsey DeRiso Harney-Pender-Keady
7 159 358 Kaitlyn Gibney DeNogla - Ardmore
8 145 630 Katie McNeill Broesler
9 138.5 928 Emily Tompkins Donny Golden

405 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Perpetual Trophy - William Heiser Memorial

Judged By: Coleen Mulhern-Malloy, IL, Michael Meehan, IRE, Eileen Mulhern-O'Kane, IL

22 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:54 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 728 Devyn O'Callaghan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 233 748 Saoirse OLeary McGough Academy
3 212 452 Madison Rose Kahler Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 164 875 Riley Marie Shivas DeNogla - Ardmore
5 161 506 Alexandra LaFleur Cassin Academy
6 156 622 Riley McLaughlin McDade-Cara
7 154.5 189 Kathleen Conlon Hagen-Kavanagh
8 153 660 Brady Moore McInerney
9 148 451 Emma Jose Aherne Sheehan
10 131.5 110 Shannon Burke Scoil Rince Saoirse
11 124.5 1026 Emily Attar O'Rourke

406 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Coleen Mulhern-Malloy, IL, Michael Meehan, IRE, Eileen Mulhern-O'Kane, IL

25 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 14 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:40 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 216 353 Eva Gavrilov Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
2 200.5 811 Leah Reynolds Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 183 872 Leanna Sheridan Mulvihill-Lynch
4 180 535 Addie Lowery Johnston
5 166.5 220 Kayla Coyle Donny Golden
6 164 1061 Abby Bligh Harney-Pender-Keady
7 163 250 Grace Cutney Sheeaun Academy
8 154 571 Saoirse Marx Hagen-Kavanagh
9 145.5 575 Megan Mazzeo Sheeaun Academy
10 126.5 723 Rhiannon O'Boyle Mulvihill-Lynch
11 124 855 Jenna Scanlan O'Rourke
12 121.5 582 Kaelin McCaffrey Hagen-Kavanagh
13 119.5 1104 Erin Brown Hagen-Kavanagh
13 119.5 990 Fiona Young Verlin

407 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Perpetual Trophy - Dennis & Rose Lynch

Judged By: Coleen Mulhern-Malloy, IL, Michael Meehan, IRE, Eileen Mulhern-O'Kane, IL

32 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 16 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:35 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 235 1078 Nora Brannegan Sheeaun Academy
2 226 412 Emily Hayes Harney-Pender-Keady
3 203 1021 Erin Appelson Lenihan - CT
4 184 1044 Adelyn Baumann Lavin Cassidy
5 156 566 Erin Manzolli Griffith
6 147 534 Morgan Low Boland
7 146 867 Katie Sheehan Ashurst Academy
8 140 1062 Christie Lauren Blonkvist Harney-Pender-Keady
9 136 167 Kate Cleary Doherty Petri
10 134 185 Keilani Collins Aherne Sheehan
11 123.5 591 Kate McCarthy Mulvihill-Lynch
12 123 881 Aoife Slattery Scoil Rince Saoirse
13 113.5 898 Emma Spillane Scoil Rince Saoirse
14 111 523 Brigitte Lew Hagen-Kavanagh
15 107.5 369 Abby Gorman Mulvihill-Lynch
15 107.5 1102 Julia Brophy Ciara Greene

408 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Perpetual Trophy - Agnes Mahoney & daughter Mary

Judged By: Coleen Mulhern-Malloy, IL, Michael Meehan, IRE, Eileen Mulhern-O'Kane, IL

25 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 13 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:45 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 239 709 Meghan Naughton Harney-Pender-Keady
2 216 323 Caitlin Fitzsimons Broesler
3 185 556 Amy Maher Harney-Pender-Keady
4 176 782 Sophie Plante Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
5 168.5 936 Hailey Tulloch Inishfree
6 164 274 Ailene Doherty Doherty Petri
7 155 215 Cara Costello Verlin
8 149.5 488 Maeve King Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
9 139 706 Cara Nally DeNogla - Ardmore
10 136 641 Emily Messier Scoil Rince Luimni
11 130.5 172 Emma Coale Hagen-Kavanagh
12 125 269 Katherine Devine Harney-Pender-Keady
13 124.5 767 Josephine Pazaras McDonald School

409 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Perpetual Trophy - Patrick Connolly Memorial

Judged By: Coleen Mulhern-Malloy, IL, Michael Meehan, IRE, Eileen Mulhern-O'Kane, IL

25 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 13 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:38 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 695 Erin Murray Cummins
2 221 114 Sarah Burns Bracken
3 204 895 Ashlyn Sparks McElligott
4 193 352 Grainne Gattis Donny Golden
5 188 924 Amelia Thomas Carle
6 161 278 Grace Donovan Mulvihill-Lynch
7 146 468 Jack Kelly Hagen-Kavanagh
8 139 241 Claire Culliton Griffith
9 134 792 Alyssa Quinn McNiff
9 134 857 Maura Schaab Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
11 122 686 Ciara Murphy Kenny Academy
12 112 498 Liam Kohler Lenihan - CT
13 111.5 187 Allie G. Compell Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

410 Men & Ladies Preliminary 2 Rounds 16 & Over

Perpetual Trophy - Inishfree Teachers Memorial

Judged By: Coleen Mulhern-Malloy, IL, Michael Meehan, IRE, Eileen Mulhern-O'Kane, IL

22 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:16 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 1059 Kathryn Bingham Mulvihill-Lynch
2 250 690 John Murphy O'Malley
3 186 384 Emma Guzi Inishfree
4 168 615 Katherine McGotty Slattery
5 157 259 Hannah Dearie Rince Na Sonas
6 150 595 Brianna McCartney Schade
7 149 785 Grace Power Hagen-Kavanagh
8 142 303 Cathreena Esposito Lowry- Farrelly
9 132 471 Mairead Kelly O'Rourke
10 128 385 Katie Habeck O'Rourke
11 126 397 Allison Hannan Schade

501 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 09 All

Perpetual Trophy - In Memory of Timothy Patrick Melia

Judged By: Ursula Moore, IRE, Michael Dillon, CA, Helan Green, IRE

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:00 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 733 Kyleigh O'Keefe Flynn
2 212 226 Niamh Cromie Schade
3 200 871 Kiera Sheridan Doherty Petri
4 187.5 227 Sinead Cromie Schade
5 162 148 Carrie Cassarello Inishfree

502 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Perpetual Trophy - In Memory of William L. Fallon WTC 9-11-01

Judged By: Ursula Moore, IRE, Michael Dillon, CA, Helan Green, IRE

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:18 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 878 Ashlyn Siek Wick-Hegarty
2 205 852 Emily Sax Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
3 191 667 Phoebe Morel Mulhern
4 185 496 Alexandra Klotz DeNogla - Ardmore
5 166 197 Emily Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

503 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 11

Perpetual Trophy - Patrick Frawley Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Ursula Moore, IRE, Michael Dillon, CA, Helan Green, IRE

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:18 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 628 Riley Rose McNaboe Doherty Petri
2 211.5 240 Lauren Cullinan Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 205 511 Ciara Leddy Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 200 225 Ciara Cromie Schade
5 169 1041 Casey Bartley McInerney
6 157 610 Kassidy McGee Scoil Rince Saoirse
7 150 146 Grace Casey Scoil Rince Saoirse
8 134.5 175 Tierney Coen Scoil Rince Saoirse

504 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 12

Perpetual Trophy - In Memory of Dennis Hunter & John & Helen Prince

Judged By: Ursula Moore, IRE, Michael Dillon, CA, Patricia Murphy, NJ

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:09 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 778 Kyleigh Pilkington Mulvihill-Lynch
2 225 128 Mary Kate Lynn Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 225 993 Shannon Abraldes Mulvihill-Lynch
4 178 665 Lily Morel Mulhern
4 178 168 Samantha Clegg Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
6 149 568 Fiona Marino Bracken
7 143 618 Aine McIntyre Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
7 143 750 Elena Marie Olson O'Rourke
9 141 1204 Olannah Fikes Inishfree

505 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 13

Perpetual Trophy - In Memory of Sheila A Quigley

Judged By: Ursula Moore, IRE, Michael Dillon, CA, Patricia Murphy, NJ

22 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:36 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 729 Brigid O'Connor Murray
2 191 992 Isabelle Zeiger Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 185 597 Josie Mcclory Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 175 407 Jolene Harvey Scoil Rince Saoirse
5 160 605 Charlotte McDaniel Murray
6 157 430 Johanna Holmes Sullivan-Stewart
7 140 985 Lily Woloshin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
8 139 273 Erin Dixon Harney-Pender-Keady
9 134 510 Ava Leddy Scoil Rince Saoirse
10 133 989 Eme Wyndham McInerney
10 133 1067 Sophia Bonacci Boland

506 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 14

Perpetual Trophy - In Memory of Mary Flynn & John McGowan

Judged By: Maire Dixon, IRE, Helaine Sander, NY, Linda Sanfilippo, NY

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:02 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 964 Maggie Webber Mulvihill-Lynch
2 233 152 Kate Catterson Doherty Petri
3 200 812 Rachael Reynolds Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 174 702 Erica Muscat Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
5 170.5 431 Carley Honish Drake
6 153 206 Victoria Corcoran Mulvihill-Lynch
7 144 293 Niki Edmonds Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
8 142.5 522 Greer Levy Harney-Pender-Keady

507 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 15

Perpetual Trophy - In Memory of Julia Farrell and Julia Carr

Judged By: John O'Keefe, CT, Finbarr Conway, ENG, Helan Green, IRE

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:48 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 241 316 Morgan Felletter Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 225 957 Madeleine Walsh Stillson
3 216 434 Olivia Howlett Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
4 190 477 Elizabeth Kennedy Doherty Petri
5 154.5 503 Maggie Krein Murray
6 154 765 Marissa Patrizio Doherty Petri
7 151 331 Kate Fodero O'Rourke
8 145.5 697 Grace Murray Clann Lir Academy
9 142.5 125 Maeve Cahill McInerney

508 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 16

Perpetual Trophy - In Memory of John McGowan

Judged By: Ursula Moore, IRE, Michael Dillon, CA, Helan Green, IRE

20 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:07 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 453 Taylor Kane Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
2 231 977 Ava Wiesenmeyer Wick
3 225 459 Jaylene Kehoe Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
4 174 502 Theo Marie Kontonis Doherty Petri
5 173 601 Annemarie McCoy Gallagher
6 158 457 Mollie Jean Keech Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
7 140 231 Paige Cross Scoil Rince le Cheile
8 138 611 Emma-Jane McGeever Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
9 135 499 Riley Kohler Lenihan - CT
10 132 130 Erin Camas Inishfree

509 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 17

Perpetual Trophy - In Memory of Margaret Fitzgerald & John McDonnell Weismiller

Judged By: John O'Keefe, CT, Finbarr Conway, ENG, Helan Green, IRE

20 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:22 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 215.5 106 Sadie Bucknam Murray
2 205.5 283 Farran Dougherty Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 203 132 Sarah Campeau Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
4 200 996 Nora Rose Ahern Doherty Petri
5 187 164 Sheila Clark Burke-Conroy
6 185 975 Mary Wick Wick-Hegarty
7 168 551 Caitlin MacVarish Murray
8 141 443 Emily Jacobs Mulvihill-Lynch
9 126.5 793 Kelly Quinn Doherty Petri
10 123 541 Caitlin Lynch Mulvihill-Lynch

510 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 18

Perpetual Trophy - In Memory of Daniel Smith & Nancy & Ralph Buddle

Judged By: Coleen Mulhern-Malloy, IL, Michael Meehan, IRE, Eileen Mulhern-O'Kane, IL

15 Entered, 2 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:39 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 976 Marisa Wick Joseph Wick
2 215 810 Erin-Louise Reynolds Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
3 202 676 Bridget Mosher Doherty Petri
4 189.5 1092 Julianna Bremer-Summa Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
5 178 1093 Nicoletta Bremer-Summa Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
6 175.5 602 Therese McCoy Gallagher
7 150 403 Olivia Hanselman Inishfree

511 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 21 / 3 yr

Perpetual Trophy - William & Margaret Hermus

Judged By: Mary Kate Lachut-Conrad, NY, Finbarr Conway, ENG, Maire Dixon, IRE

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:55 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 822 Tara Rochester Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
2 195.5 102 Triona Aislinn Brown Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
3 182.5 905 Megan Stella McInerney
4 177 870 Jenna Shepley Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
5 173.5 1079 Kathleen Brasseur Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
6 152.5 701 Clare Murray MacRitchie Murray
7 152 324 Sinead Flanagan Inishfree
8 142 404 Amanda Hansen Mulvihill-Lynch
9 138 504 Sarah Krein Murray

512 Ladies Champion 3 Rounds 21 & Over

Perpetual Trophy - Daniel J Hermansen & Sonja K. Hansen Memorial

Judged By: Mary Kate Lachut-Conrad, NY, Finbarr Conway, ENG, Maire Dixon, IRE

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:15 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 1046 Tehya Baxter Doherty Petri
2 235 835 Michelle Rueb Inishfree
3 193.5 260 Isabella DeJesus Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 193 880 Camille Slaght Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
5 178.5 145 Olivia Casano Proto Casano
6 159 743 Shannon O'Shaughnessy Inishfree

552 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 11 / 2 yr

Perpetual Trophy - In Memory of Mary & Timothy Jennings

Judged By: Mary Kate Lachut-Conrad, NY, Finbarr Conway, ENG, Maire Dixon, IRE

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:04 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 549 Brian MacMaster Inishfree

553 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 13 / 2 yr

Perpetual Trophy - Brendan O'Connor Memorial

Judged By: Mary Kate Lachut-Conrad, NY, Finbarr Conway, ENG, Sean Reagan, NY

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:08 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 1045 Ashton Baumann Lavin Cassidy
2 225 623 Zachariah McLaughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

554 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 15 / 2 yr

Perpetual Trophy - Daly, O'Connor & Reagan Family Memorial

Judged By: Mary Kate Lachut-Conrad, NY, Finbarr Conway, ENG, Maire Dixon, IRE

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:13 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 126 Daniel Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 225 579 Kieran McByrne Inishfree
3 190 479 Tristan Kennedy Doherty Petri

555 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 17 / 2 yr

Judged By: Mary Kate Lachut-Conrad, NY, Finbarr Conway, ENG, Maire Dixon, IRE

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:22 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 374 Patrick Grant Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
2 225 218 Sean Cousland Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 190 801 Sean Reagan Inishfree
4 185 166 Conor Clarke Bracken
5 168 1031 Zack Barnet Inishfree

556 Men Champion 3 Rounds 17 & Over

Perpetual Trophy - In Memory of John J. Kelly & Frank Marcellino

Judged By: Mary Kate Lachut-Conrad, NY, Finbarr Conway, ENG, Maire Dixon, IRE

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:46 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 798 Conor Reagan Inishfree
2 225 576 Robert McAleese Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
3 187.5 517 Francisco Lemus Inishfree
3 187.5 626 Spencer McMurray Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
5 165 799 Eamon Reagan Inishfree
6 162 237 Cian Cullen Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

Archived Results (Old style):

Champ archive results not available.