Inishfree Feis 2019

All Grade Results:

1 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 450 Shannon Hanley Mulvihill-Lynch

7 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 457 Katelyn Hausmann Inishfree
2 106 Isabella Romano Inishfree
2 592 Shae McHugh Scoil Rince Luimni
3 205 Mallaidh Williams Hagen-Kavanagh
3 184 Nora Valentine Donny Golden
4 604 Chloe Melia Doherty Petri
4 628 Sarah Muldoon Inishfree

8 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 628 Sarah Muldoon Inishfree
2 106 Isabella Romano Inishfree
2 184 Nora Valentine Donny Golden
3 457 Katelyn Hausmann Inishfree
3 205 Mallaidh Williams Hagen-Kavanagh

9 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 457 Katelyn Hausmann Inishfree
1 592 Shae McHugh Scoil Rince Luimni

10 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 681 Norah Panas Donny Golden
2 423 Caitlin Gildea Inishfree
2 304 Kayleigh Collins Inishfree
2 694 Shannon Pettersen Inishfree
3 730 Caitlin Reinhart Doherty Petri
3 276 Fiona Cashell McCabe
3 368 Kelly Driscoll Doherty Petri
3 522 Lauren LeMieux Schade
4 688 Ava Paulson Hagen-Kavanagh
4 213 Ciara Alvarado McCabe
4 605 Desiree Melia Doherty Petri
4 367 Kaitlyn Driscoll Doherty Petri
4 195 Molly Washington Inishfree
4 334 Taylor Cunningham Inishfree

11 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 368 Kelly Driscoll Doherty Petri
1 681 Norah Panas Donny Golden
1 694 Shannon Pettersen Inishfree
2 423 Caitlin Gildea Inishfree
2 730 Caitlin Reinhart Doherty Petri
2 334 Taylor Cunningham Inishfree
3 605 Desiree Melia Doherty Petri
3 367 Kaitlyn Driscoll Doherty Petri

12 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 423 Caitlin Gildea Inishfree
2 681 Norah Panas Donny Golden
3 304 Kayleigh Collins Inishfree
3 334 Taylor Cunningham Inishfree

13 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 498 Madeline Kern Ciara Greene
2 553 Kayleigh Mahoney Inishfree
2 669 Madelyn O’Brien Inishfree
2 335 Molly Curran Hagen-Kavanagh
3 107 Sophia Romano Inishfree
3 591 Tess McGuire McCabe
4 426 Finley Goldfarb Inishfree
4 467 Grace Higgins Inishfree
4 170 Madelyn Troy Inishfree
4 389 Maggie Fennell McCabe

14 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 107 Sophia Romano Inishfree
2 498 Madeline Kern Ciara Greene
3 426 Finley Goldfarb Inishfree
3 335 Molly Curran Hagen-Kavanagh

15 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 107 Sophia Romano Inishfree
2 498 Madeline Kern Ciara Greene
3 591 Tess McGuire McCabe

16 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 159 Khloe Taylor Donny Golden
2 260 Megan Byrne Inishfree
3 606 Madison Melia Doherty Petri
4 474 Brennan Huldie Mise Eire
4 113 Dylan Rowland McCabe

17 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 159 Khloe Taylor Donny Golden
2 474 Brennan Huldie Mise Eire
2 260 Megan Byrne Inishfree
3 113 Dylan Rowland McCabe
3 606 Madison Melia Doherty Petri

18 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 260 Megan Byrne Inishfree
2 159 Khloe Taylor Donny Golden
3 474 Brennan Huldie Mise Eire
3 113 Dylan Rowland McCabe

19 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 454 Hannah Harten Mise Eire
2 540 Chloe Lyga McCabe

20 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 454 Hannah Harten Mise Eire
2 540 Chloe Lyga McCabe
3 679 Gavin Palmieri Farrell

21 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 454 Hannah Harten Mise Eire

22 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 552 Caitlin Mahoney Inishfree
2 160 Diana Telese Mulvihill-Lynch

23 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 552 Caitlin Mahoney Inishfree
2 160 Diana Telese Mulvihill-Lynch

24 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 552 Caitlin Mahoney Inishfree
2 160 Diana Telese Mulvihill-Lynch

25 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 344 Kiersten Davis Mise Eire

26 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 344 Kiersten Davis Mise Eire

27 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 344 Kiersten Davis Mise Eire

101 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 449 Aileen Hanley Mulvihill-Lynch
2 714 Abigail Quaid Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 625 Lorelei Morgan Clann Na Cara

102 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 714 Abigail Quaid Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 449 Aileen Hanley Mulvihill-Lynch
3 625 Lorelei Morgan Clann Na Cara

103 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 625 Lorelei Morgan Clann Na Cara
2 714 Abigail Quaid Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 449 Aileen Hanley Mulvihill-Lynch

105 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 714 Abigail Quaid Scoil Rince Saoirse
1 625 Lorelei Morgan Clann Na Cara

106 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 702 Ciara Pollem Aherne Sheehan
1 534 Josephine Lorina Donny Golden
2 559 Addison Manney Mulvihill-Lynch
2 442 Declan Habermehl Hagen-Kavanagh
3 499 Riley Kerr Inishfree

107 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 534 Josephine Lorina Donny Golden
2 702 Ciara Pollem Aherne Sheehan
2 499 Riley Kerr Inishfree
3 559 Addison Manney Mulvihill-Lynch
3 442 Declan Habermehl Hagen-Kavanagh

108 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 702 Ciara Pollem Aherne Sheehan
2 499 Riley Kerr Inishfree

111 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 582 Lindsay McElmoyl Inishfree
2 348 Jack Degan McDonough-Grimes
2 236 Kaylee Bove Mulvihill-Lynch
3 153 Emma Steele Mulvihill-Lynch

112 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 236 Kaylee Bove Mulvihill-Lynch
2 582 Lindsay McElmoyl Inishfree
2 154 Skylar Stone Clann Na Cara
3 153 Emma Steele Mulvihill-Lynch

113 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 236 Kaylee Bove Mulvihill-Lynch
2 167 Adalyn Tringali Inishfree
3 582 Lindsay McElmoyl Inishfree
3 154 Skylar Stone Clann Na Cara

114 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 582 Lindsay McElmoyl Inishfree
2 167 Adalyn Tringali Inishfree
2 348 Jack Degan McDonough-Grimes
3 304 Kayleigh Collins Inishfree

115 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 154 Skylar Stone Clann Na Cara
2 348 Jack Degan McDonough-Grimes
3 582 Lindsay McElmoyl Inishfree

116 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 323 Georgia Creter Schade
2 443 Kaylinn Hackett Marie Moore
3 463 Madelyn Hayes Inishfree
3 279 Olivia Charalambous Schade
4 529 Charlotte Lewicki Schade
4 219 Julianna Barragato Schade
4 473 Maggie Horan Inishfree

117 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 453 Ainsley Harris Harney-Pender-Keady
2 148 Reese Smith Hagen-Kavanagh
3 219 Julianna Barragato Schade
3 612 Lila Miele Scoil Rince Luimni
3 473 Maggie Horan Inishfree
3 279 Olivia Charalambous Schade

118 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 529 Charlotte Lewicki Schade
2 323 Georgia Creter Schade
2 219 Julianna Barragato Schade
3 453 Ainsley Harris Harney-Pender-Keady
3 343 Celia Davey Dunleavy-Boyle
3 612 Lila Miele Scoil Rince Luimni
3 279 Olivia Charalambous Schade

119 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 343 Celia Davey Dunleavy-Boyle
2 148 Reese Smith Hagen-Kavanagh
3 453 Ainsley Harris Harney-Pender-Keady
3 661 Fiona O'Leary Niall O'Leary

120 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 148 Reese Smith Hagen-Kavanagh
2 463 Madelyn Hayes Inishfree
3 438 Alanna Guckian Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 343 Celia Davey Dunleavy-Boyle

121 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 478 Meghan Hunter Inishfree
2 196 Braelyn Webber Inishfree
3 709 Carol Provenzano Inishfree
4 396 Amy Finn Mulvihill-Lynch
4 386 Caitlin Feeney Hendry
4 716 Katherine Quigley Hagen-Kavanagh
4 428 Reagan Gottlieb Mulvihill-Lynch

122 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 428 Reagan Gottlieb Mulvihill-Lynch
2 396 Amy Finn Mulvihill-Lynch
2 196 Braelyn Webber Inishfree
2 671 Meaghan OBrien Inishfree
3 204 Aoibhinn Williams Hagen-Kavanagh
3 386 Caitlin Feeney Hendry

123 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 396 Amy Finn Mulvihill-Lynch
2 428 Reagan Gottlieb Mulvihill-Lynch
3 386 Caitlin Feeney Hendry
3 709 Carol Provenzano Inishfree
3 716 Katherine Quigley Hagen-Kavanagh
3 671 Meaghan OBrien Inishfree

124 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 670 Alastriona O’Donnell Aherne Sheehan
2 736 Kaitlin Reynolds Inishfree
2 671 Meaghan OBrien Inishfree
3 678 Anna Palmieri Farrell
3 386 Caitlin Feeney Hendry
3 387 Molly Feeney Hendry

125 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 497 Madison Keown Inishfree
2 716 Katherine Quigley Hagen-Kavanagh
3 204 Aoibhinn Williams Hagen-Kavanagh
3 196 Braelyn Webber Inishfree

126 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 616 Roisin Miller DoCairde
2 419 Kylee Garcia Inishfree
3 566 EmilyCate May Mise Eire
3 220 Olivia Bartash Hagen-Kavanagh

127 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 419 Kylee Garcia Inishfree
2 566 EmilyCate May Mise Eire
3 220 Olivia Bartash Hagen-Kavanagh
3 616 Roisin Miller DoCairde

128 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 566 EmilyCate May Mise Eire
2 220 Olivia Bartash Hagen-Kavanagh
2 616 Roisin Miller DoCairde
3 419 Kylee Garcia Inishfree

129 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 220 Olivia Bartash Hagen-Kavanagh
2 419 Kylee Garcia Inishfree
3 410 maeve forster Hagen-Kavanagh

130 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 220 Olivia Bartash Hagen-Kavanagh
2 419 Kylee Garcia Inishfree
3 388 Julia Feit Inishfree
3 410 maeve forster Hagen-Kavanagh

131 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 256 Emma Burns McCabe

132 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 256 Emma Burns McCabe
1 811 Maggie Hyland Hendry

133 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 256 Emma Burns McCabe
2 811 Maggie Hyland Hendry

139 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 496 Cliona Kenny Aherne Sheehan
2 626 Kaitlyn Morrissey Mulvihill-Lynch

140 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 496 Cliona Kenny Aherne Sheehan
2 626 Kaitlyn Morrissey Mulvihill-Lynch

201 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 326 Brianna Cruz Mulvihill-Lynch
2 285 Colleen Clare Inishfree

202 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 326 Brianna Cruz Mulvihill-Lynch
2 285 Colleen Clare Inishfree

203 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 285 Colleen Clare Inishfree
2 326 Brianna Cruz Mulvihill-Lynch

204 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 326 Brianna Cruz Mulvihill-Lynch
1 285 Colleen Clare Inishfree

205 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 285 Colleen Clare Inishfree

206 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 182 Millie Valenti Mulvihill-Lynch
2 225 N Belknap Gray
3 193 Heidi Wanamaker Inishfree

207 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 271 Makayla Carley Mulvihill-Lynch
2 567 Megan McBrien Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 193 Heidi Wanamaker Inishfree
3 182 Millie Valenti Mulvihill-Lynch
3 225 N Belknap Gray

208 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 225 N Belknap Gray
2 271 Makayla Carley Mulvihill-Lynch
3 182 Millie Valenti Mulvihill-Lynch

209 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 182 Millie Valenti Mulvihill-Lynch
2 193 Heidi Wanamaker Inishfree
3 119 Mairead Ryan Doherty Petri
3 271 Makayla Carley Mulvihill-Lynch

210 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 119 Mairead Ryan Doherty Petri
2 182 Millie Valenti Mulvihill-Lynch

211 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 253 Abby Burleigh Doherty Petri
1 128 Annalise Schafer Mulvihill-Lynch
2 319 GRACE CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 536 Madeline Lorina Donny Golden
3 355 Claire DeVaney Mulvihill-Lynch
3 398 Emily Fitzgerald Doherty Petri
3 129 Molly Schalk Mulvihill-Lynch

212 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 536 Madeline Lorina Donny Golden
2 438 Alanna Guckian Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 128 Annalise Schafer Mulvihill-Lynch
3 253 Abby Burleigh Doherty Petri
3 451 Cailyn Hanna O'Malley
3 355 Claire DeVaney Mulvihill-Lynch
3 398 Emily Fitzgerald Doherty Petri
3 319 GRACE CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 172 Lauren Tuffy Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 183 Molly Valentine Donny Golden

213 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 128 Annalise Schafer Mulvihill-Lynch
2 253 Abby Burleigh Doherty Petri
3 501 Anne Kilcoyne Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 412 Avery Frank Doherty Petri
3 398 Emily Fitzgerald Doherty Petri
3 661 Fiona O'Leary Niall O'Leary
3 192 Roisin Walsh Scoil Rince Luimni
3 673 Samantha Oliva Inishfree

214 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 183 Molly Valentine Donny Golden
2 128 Annalise Schafer Mulvihill-Lynch
3 398 Emily Fitzgerald Doherty Petri
3 172 Lauren Tuffy Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 536 Madeline Lorina Donny Golden
4 253 Abby Burleigh Doherty Petri
4 438 Alanna Guckian Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 319 GRACE CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 129 Molly Schalk Mulvihill-Lynch

215 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 128 Annalise Schafer Mulvihill-Lynch
2 319 GRACE CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 183 Molly Valentine Donny Golden
3 157 Riley Stryker O'Malley
3 673 Samantha Oliva Inishfree

216 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 525 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 583 Caoibhe McGarrity Acosta
2 657 Grace O'Daly Inishfree
3 641 abigail nally Inishfree
3 670 Alastriona O’Donnell Aherne Sheehan
3 246 Elise Browne O'Malley
3 387 Molly Feeney Hendry
3 485 Mya Kearns Hendry
3 663 Padraig O'Neill Inishfree

217 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 246 Elise Browne O'Malley
2 641 abigail nally Inishfree
2 583 Caoibhe McGarrity Acosta
3 512 Hannah Krinsky Doherty Petri
3 387 Molly Feeney Hendry
3 663 Padraig O'Neill Inishfree
3 525 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch

218 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 246 Elise Browne O'Malley
2 670 Alastriona O’Donnell Aherne Sheehan
2 657 Grace O'Daly Inishfree
3 224 H Belknap Gray
3 327 Maeve Culhane Hagen-Kavanagh
3 485 Mya Kearns Hendry

219 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 224 H Belknap Gray
1 663 Padraig O'Neill Inishfree
2 641 abigail nally Inishfree
2 583 Caoibhe McGarrity Acosta
2 525 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
3 165 Eddie Travers Donny Golden
3 246 Elise Browne O'Malley
3 733 Gwendolyn Reyes O'Malley
3 493 Marissa Kempf Rochester Academy

220 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 525 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 126 Ashling Scanlan Inishfree
3 246 Elise Browne O'Malley
3 568 Molly McBrien Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 663 Padraig O'Neill Inishfree

221 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 166 Isabella Treanor Mulvihill-Lynch
2 665 Kristina O'Rourke Hagen-Kavanagh
2 122 Zoe Saliani Mulvihill-Lynch
3 318 ALLY CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 495 Ava Kenny Aherne Sheehan
3 645 Delia Neil Inishfree
3 689 Eabha Peel Inishfree
3 298 Grace Colbert Inishfree
3 561 Lauren Marino Schade
3 698 Maeve Pochat Doherty Petri

222 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 318 ALLY CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 495 Ava Kenny Aherne Sheehan
2 665 Kristina O'Rourke Hagen-Kavanagh
3 689 Eabha Peel Inishfree
3 561 Lauren Marino Schade
4 320 Annie Corry Mulvihill-Lynch
4 314 Kaitlyn Conway Doherty Petri

223 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 495 Ava Kenny Aherne Sheehan
2 320 Annie Corry Mulvihill-Lynch
2 538 Gracie Lowney Mulcahy Academy
3 645 Delia Neil Inishfree
3 665 Kristina O'Rourke Hagen-Kavanagh
3 561 Lauren Marino Schade
3 122 Zoe Saliani Mulvihill-Lynch

224 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 436 Ruby Grosshart Sheeaun Academy
1 122 Zoe Saliani Mulvihill-Lynch
2 314 Kaitlyn Conway Doherty Petri
2 561 Lauren Marino Schade
3 318 ALLY CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 495 Ava Kenny Aherne Sheehan

225 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 318 ALLY CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 665 Kristina O'Rourke Hagen-Kavanagh
3 495 Ava Kenny Aherne Sheehan
4 314 Kaitlyn Conway Doherty Petri
4 436 Ruby Grosshart Sheeaun Academy

226 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 651 Catherine O'Brien Doherty Petri
2 597 Jenna McMahon O'Sullivan
2 391 Kaitlyn Ferenc Ciara Greene
2 644 Macy Neider Mulvihill-Lynch
3 523 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
3 722 Brenna Randolph-Murphy O'Malley
3 210 Una Young Verlin

227 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 452 Addison Harris Harney-Pender-Keady
2 597 Jenna McMahon O'Sullivan
3 706 Ellie Powers Shamrock

228 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 644 Macy Neider Mulvihill-Lynch
2 643 Natalie Naughton Flynn
3 313 Angelina Conway Inishfree
3 722 Brenna Randolph-Murphy O'Malley
3 651 Catherine O'Brien Doherty Petri
3 284 Keira Chuaprasert Mise Eire
3 437 Olivia Gubitosa Lynn

229 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 644 Macy Neider Mulvihill-Lynch
2 523 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 452 Addison Harris Harney-Pender-Keady
3 391 Kaitlyn Ferenc Ciara Greene
3 437 Olivia Gubitosa Lynn
3 210 Una Young Verlin

230 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 722 Brenna Randolph-Murphy O'Malley
2 391 Kaitlyn Ferenc Ciara Greene
3 452 Addison Harris Harney-Pender-Keady
3 644 Macy Neider Mulvihill-Lynch
3 437 Olivia Gubitosa Lynn

231 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 466 Jordyn Hesselbarth Mulvihill-Lynch
2 458 Abigail Hayes Inishfree
3 472 Colleen Horan Marie Moore

232 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 472 Colleen Horan Marie Moore
2 390 Lila Ferber Aherne Sheehan
3 198 Madeline Weilage Aherne Sheehan

233 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 466 Jordyn Hesselbarth Mulvihill-Lynch
2 390 Lila Ferber Aherne Sheehan
3 448 Katelyn Hall Scoil Rince Luimni

234 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 466 Jordyn Hesselbarth Mulvihill-Lynch
2 810 Kelly Hyland Hendry
3 458 Abigail Hayes Inishfree
4 472 Colleen Horan Marie Moore

235 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 472 Colleen Horan Marie Moore
2 458 Abigail Hayes Inishfree
3 259 Magnolia Butler Aherne Sheehan

236 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 514 Catherine Lambert Crane Academy
2 349 Coco Demarr Golding Academy
3 496 Cliona Kenny Aherne Sheehan
3 462 Emma Hayes Mise Eire

237 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 349 Coco Demarr Golding Academy
2 514 Catherine Lambert Crane Academy
3 496 Cliona Kenny Aherne Sheehan

238 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 349 Coco Demarr Golding Academy
2 462 Emma Hayes Mise Eire
3 496 Cliona Kenny Aherne Sheehan

239 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 349 Coco Demarr Golding Academy
2 462 Emma Hayes Mise Eire

240 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 514 Catherine Lambert Crane Academy
2 411 Quinn Fox Doherty Petri
3 462 Emma Hayes Mise Eire

306 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 510 Antonia Kormos DeNogla - Ardmore
2 155 Summer Stone Clann Na Cara
3 501 Anne Kilcoyne Scoil Rince Saoirse

307 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 441 Aidan Habermehl Hagen-Kavanagh

308 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 324 Anna Maeve Cronin McDonough-Grimes
2 482 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
3 510 Antonia Kormos DeNogla - Ardmore

309 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 510 Antonia Kormos DeNogla - Ardmore
2 482 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
3 324 Anna Maeve Cronin McDonough-Grimes

310 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 482 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
2 379 Molly Enwright Dunleavy-Boyle
3 510 Antonia Kormos DeNogla - Ardmore

311 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 165 Eddie Travers Donny Golden
2 224 H Belknap Gray
3 424 Kayleigh Gilligan Doherty Petri
3 286 Maeve Clare Inishfree
4 126 Ashling Scanlan Inishfree

312 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 224 H Belknap Gray
2 165 Eddie Travers Donny Golden
3 432 Isabell Greve Inishfree

313 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 286 Maeve Clare Inishfree
2 416 Autumn Fuerst Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 424 Kayleigh Gilligan Doherty Petri
3 565 Gemma Maire Maxwell Inishfree
3 432 Isabell Greve Inishfree
3 568 Molly McBrien Scoil Rince Saoirse

314 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 286 Maeve Clare Inishfree
2 174 Caroline Tully Harney-Pender-Keady
3 255 Annabelle Burns Shea-Jennings
3 432 Isabell Greve Inishfree
3 639 Tatum Murray Hagen-Kavanagh

315 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 416 Autumn Fuerst Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 174 Caroline Tully Harney-Pender-Keady
2 224 H Belknap Gray
3 432 Isabell Greve Inishfree
3 624 Juliette Morgan Clann Na Cara

316 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 436 Ruby Grosshart Sheeaun Academy
2 272 Calum Carpenter Inishfree
3 633 ERIN MURPHY O'Malley
3 538 Gracie Lowney Mulcahy Academy

317 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 538 Gracie Lowney Mulcahy Academy
2 132 Julia Scott Inishfree

318 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 436 Ruby Grosshart Sheeaun Academy
2 633 ERIN MURPHY O'Malley
3 318 ALLY CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 132 Julia Scott Inishfree

319 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 491 Kailyn Kelly Hagen-Kavanagh
2 272 Calum Carpenter Inishfree
3 538 Gracie Lowney Mulcahy Academy
3 572 Rachel McCarthy Scoil Rince Saoirse

320 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 594 Grier McKenzie Harney-Pender-Keady
2 491 Kailyn Kelly Hagen-Kavanagh
3 538 Gracie Lowney Mulcahy Academy

321 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 228 Clare Berrin Mise Eire
1 506 Tyler Klein Mulvihill-Lynch
2 613 Paige Miele Scoil Rince Luimni
2 337 Tiernan Curran Gray
3 384 Cassidy Fallon Doherty Petri
3 229 Elizabeth Bewsher O'Malley

323 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 712 Jillian Puluka Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 229 Elizabeth Bewsher O'Malley
3 254 Grace Burleigh Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 618 Chloe Monaghan Inishfree

324 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 229 Elizabeth Bewsher O'Malley
1 506 Tyler Klein Mulvihill-Lynch
2 384 Cassidy Fallon Doherty Petri
2 254 Grace Burleigh Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 712 Jillian Puluka Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 613 Paige Miele Scoil Rince Luimni

325 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 651 Catherine O'Brien Doherty Petri
2 384 Cassidy Fallon Doherty Petri
3 254 Grace Burleigh Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 245 Delphine Brown Harney-Pender-Keady
4 613 Paige Miele Scoil Rince Luimni

326 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 259 Magnolia Butler Aherne Sheehan
2 218 Clara Baldwin Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 378 Craig Eng Mise Eire
3 646 Heather Nicholson McGough Academy
3 115 Maggie Russell Hagen-Kavanagh
3 634 Reagan Murphy O'Malley
3 431 Sarah Granquist Mulcahy Academy

327 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 240 Molly Brady Inishfree

328 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 259 Magnolia Butler Aherne Sheehan
2 431 Sarah Granquist Mulcahy Academy
3 646 Heather Nicholson McGough Academy
3 115 Maggie Russell Hagen-Kavanagh
3 634 Reagan Murphy O'Malley
3 652 Seraphina O'Brien Doherty Petri

329 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 431 Sarah Granquist Mulcahy Academy
2 634 Reagan Murphy O'Malley
3 218 Clara Baldwin Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 507 Katherine Klinger Murray

330 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 431 Sarah Granquist Mulcahy Academy
2 507 Katherine Klinger Murray
2 634 Reagan Murphy O'Malley
3 226 Bridget Benn Inishfree
3 378 Craig Eng Mise Eire
3 448 Katelyn Hall Scoil Rince Luimni
3 390 Lila Ferber Aherne Sheehan
3 414 Lizzie Freeman Inishfree
3 652 Seraphina O'Brien Doherty Petri

331 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 503 Samantha Killimett Marie Moore
2 505 Mary Frances Kirk Ciara Greene
3 420 Annabelle Gerard O'Malley
3 104 Catherine Rogers Anam Cara
3 576 Liza McCauley Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

332 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 434 Molly Grimaldi O'Malley

333 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 503 Samantha Killimett Marie Moore
2 420 Annabelle Gerard O'Malley
2 104 Catherine Rogers Anam Cara
3 576 Liza McCauley Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 434 Molly Grimaldi O'Malley

334 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 104 Catherine Rogers Anam Cara
2 576 Liza McCauley Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 370 Eileen Duffy Inishfree
3 434 Molly Grimaldi O'Malley

335 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 104 Catherine Rogers Anam Cara
2 420 Annabelle Gerard O'Malley
2 576 Liza McCauley Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 434 Molly Grimaldi O'Malley

336 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 440 Ana Paula Guerrero Inishfree
1 475 Ashleigh Humin Mulvihill-Lynch
2 330 Alexandra Cunniff Ciara Greene
2 439 Anthony Guerra McElligott
3 543 Caitlin MacDermott Mulvihill-Lynch

337 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 809 Morgan Downing Crane Academy
2 440 Ana Paula Guerrero Inishfree

338 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 475 Ashleigh Humin Mulvihill-Lynch
2 227 Ainsley Berrin Mise Eire
2 484 Kathryn Kasarci Mulvihill-Lynch
3 330 Alexandra Cunniff Ciara Greene
3 302 Bridget Coll Schade
3 514 Catherine Lambert Crane Academy

339 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 475 Ashleigh Humin Mulvihill-Lynch
2 543 Caitlin MacDermott Mulvihill-Lynch
2 484 Kathryn Kasarci Mulvihill-Lynch
3 514 Catherine Lambert Crane Academy
3 268 Cathleen Carbonette Mise Eire
3 809 Morgan Downing Crane Academy

340 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 330 Alexandra Cunniff Ciara Greene
2 268 Cathleen Carbonette Mise Eire
3 227 Ainsley Berrin Mise Eire
3 475 Ashleigh Humin Mulvihill-Lynch
3 543 Caitlin MacDermott Mulvihill-Lynch

601 Boys & Girls Music Beginner Fiddle Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 565 Gemma Maire Maxwell Inishfree
2 661 Fiona O'Leary Niall O'Leary

602 Boys & Girls Music Beginner Accordian Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 299 Maeve Colbert PRSOIM

603 Boys & Girls Music Beginner Tin Whistle Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 272 Calum Carpenter Inishfree
2 273 Eden Carpenter Pearl River School of Music
3 679 Gavin Palmieri Farrell
3 502 Martin Kilcoyne Acosta

604 Boys & Girls Music Beginner Other Instrument Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 678 Anna Palmieri Farrell

608 Boys & Girls Music Beginner Fiddle 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 130 Cecilia Schiavoni Aherne Sheehan
2 806 Fiona Mullan Niall Mulligan

618 Boys & Girls Music Advanced Other Instrument Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 204 Aoibhinn Williams Hagen-Kavanagh

622 Boys & Girls Music Advanced Fiddle 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 370 Eileen Duffy Inishfree

715 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner thru Preliminary Traditional Set Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 285 Colleen Clare Inishfree
1 582 Lindsay McElmoyl Inishfree
2 232 Ariana Boccardi Golding Academy
2 530 Emily Lewis Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 182 Millie Valenti Mulvihill-Lynch
3 595 Katharyna McLaughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 297 Tor Cohen Niall O'Leary
4 599 Delaney Belle McNaboe Doherty Petri
4 319 GRACE CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 183 Molly Valentine Donny Golden

716 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner thru Preliminary Traditional Set Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 495 Ava Kenny Aherne Sheehan
2 657 Grace O'Daly Inishfree
2 581 Hailey McElmoyl Inishfree
3 318 ALLY CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 416 Autumn Fuerst Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 224 H Belknap Gray
3 105 Kerryann Rogers Inishfree
3 329 Madeleine Cullimore Inishfree
3 286 Maeve Clare Inishfree
3 190 Mia Waldron Forbes
3 387 Molly Feeney Hendry
3 194 Paige Wanamaker Inishfree
3 122 Zoe Saliani Mulvihill-Lynch

717 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner thru Preliminary Traditional Set Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 229 Elizabeth Bewsher O'Malley
1 506 Tyler Klein Mulvihill-Lynch
2 523 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 531 Jana Lobmeyer Ciara Greene
2 597 Jenna McMahon O'Sullivan
2 414 Lizzie Freeman Inishfree
2 259 Magnolia Butler Aherne Sheehan
2 652 Seraphina O'Brien Doherty Petri
3 313 Angelina Conway Inishfree
3 651 Catherine O'Brien Doherty Petri
3 466 Jordyn Hesselbarth Mulvihill-Lynch
3 810 Kelly Hyland Hendry
3 644 Macy Neider Mulvihill-Lynch
3 198 Madeline Weilage Aherne Sheehan
3 115 Maggie Russell Hagen-Kavanagh
3 437 Olivia Gubitosa Lynn
3 337 Tiernan Curran Gray

718 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner thru Preliminary Traditional Set Under 15 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 349 Coco Demarr Golding Academy
2 330 Alexandra Cunniff Ciara Greene
2 496 Cliona Kenny Aherne Sheehan
3 440 Ana Paula Guerrero Inishfree
3 475 Ashleigh Humin Mulvihill-Lynch

719 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner thru Preliminary Traditional Set 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 543 Caitlin MacDermott Mulvihill-Lynch
2 484 Kathryn Kasarci Mulvihill-Lynch
3 809 Morgan Downing Crane Academy
4 630 Christina Mullan Inishfree

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

401 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 08 All

Perpetual Trophy - Julia Feeney Memorial

Judged By: Linda Sanfilippo, NY, Joanie Cass, NY, Helaine Sander, NY

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:36 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 517 Faith LaRoche Smith-Houlihan
2 235 232 Ariana Boccardi Golding Academy
3 215 202 Paige Wilcox Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 177 595 Katharyna McLaughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
5 176 739 Maeve Richmond McGough Academy

401SC Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 08 All

Judged By: Kerry Kelly-Oster, NY, Theresa Shaffer-Wilkinson, PA, Michael Donnellan, IRE

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:55 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 202 Paige Wilcox Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 225 517 Faith LaRoche Smith-Houlihan
3 187.5 232 Ariana Boccardi Golding Academy
4 181 739 Maeve Richmond McGough Academy
5 174.5 595 Katharyna McLaughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

402 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09

Perpetual Trophy - Douglas F Humphrey Memorial

Judged By: Carlene Stilson, ME, John O'Keefe, CT, Joan Cass, NY

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:41 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 235 310 Lillian Connolly Smith-Houlihan
2 231 623 Sophie Moran Flynn
3 200 586 Kiera Mcglynn Inishfree
4 181 311 Alyssa Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 181 530 Emily Lewis Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
6 178 637 Bella Murray Flynn

402SC Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09

Judged By: Karyn Oster, NY, Michael Meehan, IRE, Allison Weber-Erickson, OH

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:08 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 229.5 310 Lillian Connolly Smith-Houlihan
2 219.5 586 Kiera Mcglynn Inishfree
3 203 435 Norah Gross Doherty Petri
4 189 637 Bella Murray Flynn
5 180 311 Alyssa Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
6 170 623 Sophie Moran Flynn

403 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Perpetual Trophy - Martin Francis Kelly Memorial

Judged By: Carlene Stilson, ME, John O'Keefe, CT, Joan Cass, NY

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:00 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 336 Ronan Curran Gray
2 216 581 Hailey McElmoyl Inishfree
3 199 407 Julia Foley Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 174 459 Charlotte Hayes Doherty Petri
5 172 408 Reis Folmar Smith-Houlihan
6 151 573 Reilly McCarthy Mulvihill-Lynch
7 144 737 Brendan Richmond McGough Academy

403SC Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Karyn Oster, NY, Michael Meehan, IRE, Allison Weber-Erickson, OH

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:00 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 581 Hailey McElmoyl Inishfree
2 229.5 336 Ronan Curran Gray
3 210 676 Colleen Owens Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 170.5 459 Charlotte Hayes Doherty Petri
4 170.5 407 Julia Foley Scoil Rince Saoirse
6 167 737 Brendan Richmond McGough Academy

404 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Perpetual Trophy - Margaret Pike, TCRG ADCRG

Judged By: Linda Sanfilippo, NY, Joanie Cass, NY, Helaine Sander, NY

19 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:06 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 611 Sylvia Mickels Harney-Pender-Keady
2 197 321 Carrie Coughlin Harney-Pender-Keady
3 175 266 Sally Capizzi DeNogla - Ardmore
4 174 574 Shannon McCarthy Schade
5 173 264 John Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
6 170 116 Rory Russo Harney-Pender-Keady
7 168 109 Shauna Rooney Flynn
8 150 465 Aileen Henry Scoil Rince Saoirse
9 135 418 Erin Gallagher Inishfree
10 134 693 damien peterson O'Sullivan

404SC Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Kerry Kelly-Oster, NY, Theresa Shaffer-Wilkinson, PA, Michael Donnellan, IRE

19 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 13 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:20 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 256 465 Aileen Henry Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 229.5 264 John Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 190 611 Sylvia Mickels Harney-Pender-Keady
4 185 321 Carrie Coughlin Harney-Pender-Keady
5 172.5 693 damien peterson O'Sullivan
6 155.5 574 Shannon McCarthy Schade
7 154 116 Rory Russo Harney-Pender-Keady
8 130 695 Caroline Phelan Hagen-Kavanagh
9 129 266 Sally Capizzi DeNogla - Ardmore
10 127 105 Kerryann Rogers Inishfree
10 127 109 Shauna Rooney Flynn
12 126.5 211 Caitlin Albrecht Inishfree
13 120.5 329 Madeleine Cullimore Inishfree

405 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Perpetual Trophy - William Heiser Memorial

Judged By: Linda Sanfilippo, NY, Joanie Cass, NY, Helaine Sander, NY

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:42 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 380 Jacqueline Esswein Schade
2 216 199 Lindsay White Dunleavy-Boyle
3 193 163 Emily Tompkins Donny Golden
4 161 668 Isabel O'Toole Scoil Rince Luimni
5 153 648 Evelyn Noonan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
6 150 328 Regina Culhane Hagen-Kavanagh
7 144 360 Emma Doherty Verlin
8 143 705 Hagan Power Murray

405SC Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Theresa Shaffer-Wilkinson, PA, Michael Meehan, IRE, Allison Weber-Erickson, OH

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:01 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 204.5 648 Evelyn Noonan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 192 433 Katie Greve Inishfree
3 182 163 Emily Tompkins Donny Golden
4 180 199 Lindsay White Dunleavy-Boyle
5 177 328 Regina Culhane Hagen-Kavanagh
6 176 360 Emma Doherty Verlin
7 173 705 Hagan Power Murray

406 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Carlene Stilson, ME, John O'Keefe, CT, Joan Cass, NY

23 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 14 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:53 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 207.5 168 Abigail Troup Doherty Petri
2 197.5 110 Peyton Ross Burke Connolly
3 191 248 Cillian Bubb Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 191 188 Patrick Vasquez Inishfree
5 179 803 phoebe zecca Harney-Pender-Keady
6 159 393 Madison Ferruggia Heritage IDC
7 153 362 Keira Donovan Mulvihill-Lynch
8 144 288 Davin Clinton Mulvihill-Lynch
9 139 216 Emily Attar Doherty Petri
10 137 728 Kelsey Reid Doherty Petri
11 131 640 Claire Nalda Maple
12 127 537 Sofia LoRusso Inishfree
13 125 662 Corinne O'Mara Aherne Sheehan
13 125 136 Paige Sheiffele Inishfree

406SC Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Theresa Shaffer-Wilkinson, PA, Michael Meehan, IRE, Allison Weber-Erickson, OH

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:25 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 245 110 Peyton Ross Burke Connolly
2 225 803 phoebe zecca Harney-Pender-Keady
3 183.5 168 Abigail Troup Doherty Petri
4 168 662 Corinne O'Mara Aherne Sheehan
5 161.5 180 ALANNA URGO Doherty Petri
6 155 640 Claire Nalda Maple
7 146 393 Madison Ferruggia Heritage IDC
8 143.5 531 Jana Lobmeyer Ciara Greene
9 143 188 Patrick Vasquez Inishfree

407 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Perpetual Trophy - Dennis & Rose Lynch

Judged By: Karyn Oster, NY, Michael Meehan, IRE, Allison Weber-Erickson, OH

20 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:51 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 262.5 339 Grace Cutney Sheeaun Academy
2 218 209 Fiona Young Verlin
3 187.5 401 Meghan Fitzpatrick Kotelnicki
4 173.5 127 Jenna Scanlan Doherty Petri
5 170 654 Callie O'Connell Hagen-Kavanagh
6 169.5 214 Annalise Arnold Bell
7 164 369 Addisyn Duby An Clar
8 153 243 Kerry Bresnahan Mulvihill-Lynch
9 137.83 524 Isabella Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
10 133.5 303 Marygrace Coll Schade

407SC Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Kerry Kelly-Oster, NY, John O'Keefe, CT, Michael Donnellan, IRE

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:22 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 225 209 Fiona Young Verlin
1 225 303 Marygrace Coll Schade
3 218 401 Meghan Fitzpatrick Kotelnicki
4 206 812 Croi Rose Spillane Donny Golden
5 168 214 Annalise Arnold Bell
6 151 101 Owen Richmond McGough Academy
7 150.5 127 Jenna Scanlan Doherty Petri

408 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Perpetual Trophy - Agnes Mahoney & daughter Mary

Judged By: Karyn Oster, NY, Michael Meehan, IRE, Allison Weber-Erickson, OH

25 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 13 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:43 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 152 Moira Staples Sheeaun Academy
2 218 197 Cate Weidenbach Inishfree
3 182.5 589 Ciara McGrellis McDade-Cara
4 169 178 Julia Tynan Verlin
5 164 464 Abigael Heaton Doherty Petri
6 157 667 Eamonn O'Shea O'Malley
7 150 649 Morgan Noonan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
8 142.5 650 Katherine Nugent Flynn
9 129 427 Abby Gorman Mulvihill-Lynch
10 126.5 315 Megan Conway Flynn
11 124.5 601 Grace Meeder Clann Na Cara
12 123.5 149 Emma Spillane Scoil Rince Saoirse
13 123 121 Shannon Ryan Mise Eire

408SC Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Kerry Kelly-Oster, NY, John O'Keefe, CT, Michael Donnellan, IRE

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:40 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 231 464 Abigael Heaton Doherty Petri
2 221 492 Siobhan Kelly Hagen-Kavanagh
3 209 178 Julia Tynan Verlin
4 182.5 152 Moira Staples Sheeaun Academy
5 181.5 197 Cate Weidenbach Inishfree
6 170 649 Morgan Noonan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
7 155 347 Arden Degan McDonough-Grimes

409 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Perpetual Trophy - Patrick Connolly Memorial

Judged By: Karyn Oster, NY, Michael Meehan, IRE, Allison Weber-Erickson, OH

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:22 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 189 Cecilia Visco Doherty Petri
2 222 365 Megan Dow Bracken
3 191.5 291 Emma Coale Hagen-Kavanagh
4 181 636 Samantha Murphy Keane-O'Brien
5 175 130 Cecilia Schiavoni Aherne Sheehan
6 169.5 342 Jessica Danilecki O'Shea-Chaplin
7 155 471 Amelia Hogan Kenny Academy
8 146 635 Rebecca Murphy Anam Cara

409SC Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Kerry Kelly-Oster, NY, John O'Keefe, CT, Michael Donnellan, IRE

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:13 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 365 Megan Dow Bracken
2 235 189 Cecilia Visco Doherty Petri
3 188 291 Emma Coale Hagen-Kavanagh
4 180 636 Samantha Murphy Keane-O'Brien
5 166 130 Cecilia Schiavoni Aherne Sheehan
6 165 342 Jessica Danilecki O'Shea-Chaplin
7 159 471 Amelia Hogan Kenny Academy
8 152 381 Emily Fagan Schade
9 139 683 Eleanor Panasci Inishfree

410 Men & Ladies Preliminary 2 Rounds 16 & Over

Perpetual Trophy - Inishfree Teachers Memorial

Judged By: Karyn Oster, NY, Michael Meehan, IRE, Allison Weber-Erickson, OH

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:13 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 227.5 456 Evy Hatzigiannis Goulding
2 200 191 Anna Walkin Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 197 179 Riley Uht An Clar
4 187.5 143 Loren Skelly Cassin Academy
5 179 515 Megan Lana Drumcliffe
6 168 480 Margaret Jodlowski Crane Academy
7 159.5 687 Julia Clare Paskale Griffith
8 157.5 103 Katie Roessel Doherty Petri
9 143 547 Danielle MacMaster Inishfree
10 135 338 Claire Grace Cutler Inishfree

410SC Men & Ladies Preliminary 2 Rounds 16 & Over

Judged By: Kerry Kelly-Oster, NY, John O'Keefe, CT, Michael Donnellan, IRE

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:14 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 253 191 Anna Walkin Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 202 687 Julia Clare Paskale Griffith
3 185.5 143 Loren Skelly Cassin Academy
4 182 515 Megan Lana Drumcliffe
5 174.5 103 Katie Roessel Doherty Petri
6 169.5 547 Danielle MacMaster Inishfree
7 160 425 Monica Gilligan Doherty Petri

501 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 09 All

Perpetual Trophy - In Memory of Timothy Patrick Melia

Judged By: Kerry Kelly-Oster, NY, Theresa Shaffer-Wilkinson, PA, Michael Donnellan, IRE

4 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:11 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 265 Rose Lynn Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 212.5 341 Juliette Daly Flynn
3 200 217 Aoibhe Baillie Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 187.5 708 Emma Proscia McGough Academy

502 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Perpetual Trophy - In Memory of William L. Fallon WTC 9-11-01

Judged By: Kerry Kelly-Oster, NY, Theresa Shaffer-Wilkinson, PA, Michael Donnellan, IRE

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:23 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 468 Saoirse Higgins Flynn
2 235 277 Carrie Cassarello Inishfree
3 221 417 McKenna Furst DeNogla - Ardmore
4 195 147 Lucy Smith Scoil Rince Saoirse
5 177 729 Ellie Reilly Flynn

503 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 11

Perpetual Trophy - Patrick Frawley Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Kerry Kelly-Oster, NY, Theresa Shaffer-Wilkinson, PA, Michael Donnellan, IRE

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:15 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 141 Ashlyn Siek Wick-Hegarty
2 250 312 Emily Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 200 580 Kiera Ann McDonagh Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 161.5 332 Emma Cunningham Doherty Petri
5 161 470 Addison Hoefer Doherty Petri

504 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 12

Perpetual Trophy - In Memory of Dennis Hunter & John & Helen Prince

Judged By: Kerry Kelly-Oster, NY, Theresa Shaffer-Wilkinson, PA, Michael Donnellan, IRE

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:28 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 207 Christina Mariel Wiltz McGough Academy
2 215 395 Lucy Filip Harney-Pender-Keady
3 190 487 Abby Keener Heritage IDC
4 168 734 Cora Reynolds Inishfree
5 160 296 Samantha Cohen Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

505 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 13

Perpetual Trophy - In Memory of Sheila A Quigley

Judged By: Linda Sanfilippo, NY, Bill Maple, VA, Marnie Maple, VA

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:46 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 697 Kyleigh Pilkington Mulvihill-Lynch
2 225 674 Elena Marie Olson Doherty Petri
3 215 394 Emerie Ficorilli Clann Na Cara
4 182 545 Riana MacDermott Heritage IDC
5 169 397 Isabella Fiore O'Shea-Chaplin
6 157.5 108 Isabella Grace Rooney Inishfree

506 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 14

Perpetual Trophy - In Memory of Mary Flynn & John McGowan

Judged By: Erin Kennedy, CT, Bill Maple, VA, Marnie Maple, VA

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:13 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 807 Isabelle Zeiger Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 240 584 Kassidy McGlynn Inishfree
3 181 135 Alexa Shafy Doherty Petri
4 179.5 301 Niamh Coleman Broesler
5 175 346 Katie Deely Hagen-Kavanagh
6 155 704 Carey Power Murray
7 152.5 125 Caroline Scali Hagen-Kavanagh
8 145 124 Caden Esme Santander Inishfree

507 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 15

Perpetual Trophy - In Memory of Julia Farrell and Julia Carr

Judged By: Linda Sanfilippo, NY, Bill Maple, VA, Marnie Maple, VA

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:45 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 256 206 Riley Wilson Doherty Petri
2 240 293 Colleen Coelho Doherty Petri
3 200 385 Leah Feehan Doherty Petri
4 176 802 Victoria Corcoran Mulvihill-Lynch
5 166.5 713 Julia Puluka Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
6 149 488 Cara Kelley Doherty Petri
7 148.5 727 Charlotte Reid Harney-Pender-Keady
7 148.5 175 Rebecca Turley Flynn

508 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 16

Perpetual Trophy - In Memory of John McGowan

Judged By: Erin Kennedy, CT, Bill Maple, VA, Marnie Maple, VA

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:02 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 237 McKayla Boyd Doherty Petri
2 230 804 Alana Curran-Jones Inishfree
3 216 262 Maeve Cahill McInerney

509 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 17

Perpetual Trophy - In Memory of Margaret Fitzgerald & John McDonnell Weismiller

Judged By: Linda Sanfilippo, NY, Bill Maple, VA, Marnie Maple, VA

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:20 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 176 Haleigh Twomey Hagen-Kavanagh
2 225 429 Katherine Gould Harney-Pender-Keady
3 195 726 Brigitte Reid Harney-Pender-Keady
4 180 691 Lily Penn Doherty Petri
5 168 718 Alyssa Quinn McNiff

510 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 18

Perpetual Trophy - In Memory of Daniel Smith & Nancy & Ralph Buddle

Judged By: Linda Sanfilippo, NY, Bill Maple, VA, Marnie Maple, VA

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:07 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 294 Tara Coelho Doherty Petri
2 210 707 Maggie Priole Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 195 570 Kylie McCabe Inishfree
4 189 575 Brianna McCartney Schade
5 174 684 Margaret Panasci Inishfree

511 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 21 / 3 yr

Perpetual Trophy - William & Margaret Hermus

Judged By: Erin Kennedy, CT, Bill Maple, VA, Marnie Maple, VA

3 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:15 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 813 Sinead Flanagan Inishfree
2 225 620 Grace Monaghan Mulvihill-Lynch
3 195 231 Kathryn Bingham Mulvihill-Lynch

512 Ladies Champion 3 Rounds 21 & Over

Perpetual Trophy - Daniel J Hermansen & Sonja K. Hansen Memorial

Judged By: Erin Kennedy, CT, Bill Maple, VA, Marnie Maple, VA

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:12 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 364 Mairead Dougherty O'Shea-Chaplin

553 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 13 / 2 yr

Perpetual Trophy - Brendan O'Connor Memorial

Judged By: Erin Kennedy, CT, Bill Maple, VA, Marnie Maple, VA

4 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:56 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 208 Luke Woloshin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 250 546 Brian MacMaster Inishfree
3 187.5 621 Brady Moore McInerney
3 187.5 596 Zachariah McLaughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

554 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 15 / 2 yr

Perpetual Trophy - Daly, O'Connor & Reagan Family Memorial

Judged By: Erin Kennedy, CT, Bill Maple, VA, Marnie Maple, VA

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:58 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 263 Daniel Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

555 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 17 / 2 yr

Perpetual Trophy - Patrick B. Danaher

Judged By: Erin Kennedy, CT, Bill Maple, VA, Marnie Maple, VA

4 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:01 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 247 Ciaran Bubb Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 205 371 Aiden Dwyer O'Sullivan
3 200 490 Jack Kelly Hagen-Kavanagh
4 195 187 Joshua Vasquez Inishfree

556 Men Champion 3 Rounds 17 & Over

Perpetual Trophy - In Memory of John J. Kelly & Frank Marcellino

Judged By: Erin Kennedy, CT, Bill Maple, VA, Marnie Maple, VA

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:10 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 711 Jack Puluka Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 250 526 Francisco Lemus Inishfree
3 195 725 Sean Reagan Inishfree

Archived Results (Old style):

Champ archive results not available.