IAA of NW NJ Feis 2018

All Grade Results:

70 Boys & Girls Tiny Tots Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 611 Avery Blakley McMahon
1 187 Madeleine Keesser An Clar

71 Boys & Girls Tiny Tots Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 187 Madeleine Keesser An Clar

1R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 552 Caleigh Yeager Lenahan - NJ
2 423 McKenna Reilly Slattery
3 174 Aundrea Johnson An Clar
3 529 Riley Walter McElligott

1LJ Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 174 Aundrea Johnson An Clar
2 423 McKenna Reilly Slattery
3 552 Caleigh Yeager Lenahan - NJ

2R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 138 Brianna Heavey An Clar

2LJ Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 138 Brianna Heavey An Clar

2SJ Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 138 Brianna Heavey An Clar

3R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 161 Adelynn Hornung Slattery
2 162 Brighid Horvath Heritage IDC
3 503 Quinn Tunick An Clar

3LJ Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 161 Adelynn Hornung Slattery
2 503 Quinn Tunick An Clar
3 162 Brighid Horvath Heritage IDC

3SJ Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 161 Adelynn Hornung Slattery

4R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 716 Sarah Dewoski Early-McLoughlin
2 408 Emily Quirk Aisling Mor Academy
3 563 Aria Abato Wick-Hegarty
3 708 Catherine Denney Marie Moore

4LJ Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 563 Aria Abato Wick-Hegarty
2 716 Sarah Dewoski Early-McLoughlin
3 708 Catherine Denney Marie Moore
3 408 Emily Quirk Aisling Mor Academy

4SJ Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 408 Emily Quirk Aisling Mor Academy
2 716 Sarah Dewoski Early-McLoughlin
3 708 Catherine Denney Marie Moore

5R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 321 Christina Migliaccio Slattery

5LJ Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 321 Christina Migliaccio Slattery

7R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 644 Mairin Byrne Lenahan - NJ

7LJ Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 644 Mairin Byrne Lenahan - NJ

7SJ Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 644 Mairin Byrne Lenahan - NJ

100R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 704 Aubrey Dechant O'Grady-Quinlan
2 646 Amelia Cain Slattery
3 447 Fionn Ryan Broesler
4 563 Aria Abato Wick-Hegarty
4 567 Isabella Ali Farrell
4 505 Parker Clark O'Grady-Quinlan

100LJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 631 Abigael Brown O'Grady-Quinlan
2 704 Aubrey Dechant O'Grady-Quinlan
2 447 Fionn Ryan Broesler
3 567 Isabella Ali Farrell

100SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 704 Aubrey Dechant O'Grady-Quinlan
2 646 Amelia Cain Slattery
2 567 Isabella Ali Farrell
3 631 Abigael Brown O'Grady-Quinlan
3 505 Parker Clark O'Grady-Quinlan

100HP Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 230 Taylor Libby Coyle

101R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 572 Amelia Alpha O'Grady-Quinlan
2 754 Ariana Fitzpatrick Lenahan - NJ
2 156 Maria Hiserodt Bell
2 557 Samantha Young Hooley
3 781 Caileigh Gandy Lenahan - NJ
3 153 Liadain Hillman Heritage IDC

101LJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 572 Amelia Alpha O'Grady-Quinlan
1 156 Maria Hiserodt Bell
2 514 John Paul VanderPloog Wick-Hegarty
2 153 Liadain Hillman Heritage IDC
2 557 Samantha Young Hooley
3 754 Ariana Fitzpatrick Lenahan - NJ
3 781 Caileigh Gandy Lenahan - NJ

101SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 572 Amelia Alpha O'Grady-Quinlan
2 156 Maria Hiserodt Bell
2 557 Samantha Young Hooley
3 137 Emily Hayer Wick-Hegarty

101TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 557 Samantha Young Hooley
2 153 Liadain Hillman Heritage IDC
3 709 Reese Dennis O'Malley

101HP Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 137 Emily Hayer Wick-Hegarty

102R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 167 Marie Humbert Boland
2 258 Olivia Mallia Farrell
3 766 Avery Frank Doherty Petri
3 223 Harper Lee Hooley
3 203 Scott Kerin Slattery
4 610 Arianna Blakley McMahon
4 239 Jacquelyn Lynch Flynn
4 286 Jennie McGowan Early-McLoughlin
4 568 Julianna Ali Farrell
4 628 Megan Brogan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 675 Michaela Conlon Doherty Petri

102LJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 258 Olivia Mallia Farrell
2 167 Marie Humbert Boland
3 610 Arianna Blakley McMahon
3 766 Avery Frank Doherty Petri
3 223 Harper Lee Hooley
3 239 Jacquelyn Lynch Flynn

102SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 258 Olivia Mallia Farrell
2 568 Julianna Ali Farrell
2 167 Marie Humbert Boland
3 239 Jacquelyn Lynch Flynn
3 675 Michaela Conlon Doherty Petri

102TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 167 Marie Humbert Boland
2 223 Harper Lee Hooley
2 258 Olivia Mallia Farrell
3 145 Charlotte Herold An Clar
3 568 Julianna Ali Farrell
3 250 Lucy Magee Shea-Jennings
4 610 Arianna Blakley McMahon
4 286 Jennie McGowan Early-McLoughlin

102HP Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 167 Marie Humbert Boland
2 145 Charlotte Herold An Clar

103R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 278 Lilian McDonnell Slattery
2 192 Fintan Kelly Wick-Hegarty
2 246 Halle MacDonald Hooley
3 511 Jude Vandenberg Wick-Hegarty
4 575 Emily Annese McElligott
4 590 Emma Barker Slattery
4 314 Isabella McSweeney Farrell

103LJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 278 Lilian McDonnell Slattery
2 246 Halle MacDonald Hooley
2 511 Jude Vandenberg Wick-Hegarty
3 575 Emily Annese McElligott
3 192 Fintan Kelly Wick-Hegarty

103SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 246 Halle MacDonald Hooley
2 314 Isabella McSweeney Farrell
3 590 Emma Barker Slattery
3 441 Karly Ross Wick-Hegarty

103TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 314 Isabella McSweeney Farrell
2 246 Halle MacDonald Hooley

103HP Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 441 Karly Ross Wick-Hegarty
2 314 Isabella McSweeney Farrell
3 192 Fintan Kelly Wick-Hegarty

104R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 336 Ryan Mull Hooley
2 332 Aidan Mukherjee Lenahan - NJ
2 550 Charlotte Wu Slattery
2 627 Kaitlyn Broesder Lenahan - NJ
3 264 Leah Markle Slattery
3 306 Sara McNamara An Clar
4 249 Evelyn Magee Shea-Jennings
4 115 Keira Graham Lenahan - NJ

104LJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 332 Aidan Mukherjee Lenahan - NJ
1 336 Ryan Mull Hooley
2 550 Charlotte Wu Slattery
2 264 Leah Markle Slattery
3 249 Evelyn Magee Shea-Jennings

104SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 550 Charlotte Wu Slattery
2 249 Evelyn Magee Shea-Jennings
2 264 Leah Markle Slattery
2 306 Sara McNamara An Clar
3 152 Aoibheann Hillman Heritage IDC
3 627 Kaitlyn Broesder Lenahan - NJ
3 115 Keira Graham Lenahan - NJ

104TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 454 Julia Salisbury Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 336 Ryan Mull Hooley
3 435 Fiona Rogers Wick-Hegarty

104HP Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 454 Julia Salisbury Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 306 Sara McNamara An Clar

105R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 109 Tyler Gilmore Slattery
2 295 Natalie McLaughlin Sheahan-Gormley
3 760 Hannah Flynn Slattery
3 513 Michael Vandenberg Wick-Hegarty
3 629 Sean Brogan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 483 Ava Steinert Wick-Hegarty
4 554 Lela Young Hooley
4 148 Mairead Herzog Lenahan - NJ
4 756 Margaret Flanagan Broesler

105LJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 513 Michael Vandenberg Wick-Hegarty
2 760 Hannah Flynn Slattery
2 109 Tyler Gilmore Slattery
3 295 Natalie McLaughlin Sheahan-Gormley

105SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 554 Lela Young Hooley
2 756 Margaret Flanagan Broesler
3 760 Hannah Flynn Slattery

105TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 109 Tyler Gilmore Slattery
2 295 Natalie McLaughlin Sheahan-Gormley
3 554 Lela Young Hooley

105HP Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 756 Margaret Flanagan Broesler
2 295 Natalie McLaughlin Sheahan-Gormley
3 146 Sydney Herold An Clar

106R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 335 Rhys Mull Hooley
2 230 Taylor Libby Coyle
3 266 Kayleigh McArdle Lenahan - NJ
3 782 Morgan Gandy Lenahan - NJ

106LJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 782 Morgan Gandy Lenahan - NJ
2 335 Rhys Mull Hooley
3 266 Kayleigh McArdle Lenahan - NJ

106SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 266 Kayleigh McArdle Lenahan - NJ
2 782 Morgan Gandy Lenahan - NJ

106TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 335 Rhys Mull Hooley
2 230 Taylor Libby Coyle
3 782 Morgan Gandy Lenahan - NJ

106HP Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 230 Taylor Libby Coyle

107R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 626 Lillian Briscoe Marie Moore
2 240 Sarah Lynch Early-McLoughlin

107LJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 626 Lillian Briscoe Marie Moore
2 240 Sarah Lynch Early-McLoughlin

107SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 626 Lillian Briscoe Marie Moore
2 240 Sarah Lynch Early-McLoughlin

107TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 626 Lillian Briscoe Marie Moore

108R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 784 Katherine Gardner Slattery

108LJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 784 Katherine Gardner Slattery

108SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 784 Katherine Gardner Slattery

200R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 443 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy
2 352 Claire Noonan Teelin
2 709 Reese Dennis O'Malley
3 140 Phoebe Heinemann Wick-Hegarty

200LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 140 Phoebe Heinemann Wick-Hegarty
2 581 Elayna Aversa McElligott
2 791 Emma Giacalone Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 137 Emily Hayer Wick-Hegarty
3 709 Reese Dennis O'Malley

200SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 140 Phoebe Heinemann Wick-Hegarty
2 443 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy
3 242 Kelly Lyons Wick-Hegarty

200TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 443 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy
2 140 Phoebe Heinemann Wick-Hegarty
3 242 Kelly Lyons Wick-Hegarty

200HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 443 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy
2 352 Claire Noonan Teelin

201R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 714 Elizabeth Devine Harney-Pender-Keady
2 229 Emily Lewis Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 602 Meghan Bennett Broesler
3 145 Charlotte Herold An Clar
3 633 Fiona Brown O'Grady-Quinlan
3 582 Harrison Aversa McElligott

201LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 714 Elizabeth Devine Harney-Pender-Keady
2 763 Molly Foti Kotelnicki
3 229 Emily Lewis Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 647 Tyler Cain Slattery

201SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 229 Emily Lewis Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 344 Alexandra Navarette Boland
2 282 Aoife McGonigle Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 602 Meghan Bennett Broesler

201TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 229 Emily Lewis Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 282 Aoife McGonigle Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 633 Fiona Brown O'Grady-Quinlan
3 421 Rayna Reed Francis Academy

201HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 582 Harrison Aversa McElligott
2 424 Anthony Resuta Tir Na Nog
3 344 Alexandra Navarette Boland
3 282 Aoife McGonigle Scoil Rince Saoirse

202R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 634 Elise Browne O'Malley
2 422 Cara Rehnert Sabo School
3 574 Elizabeth Annese McElligott
3 101 Erin Giacalone Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 126 Sydney Hammer Slattery

202LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 634 Elise Browne O'Malley
2 101 Erin Giacalone Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 769 Autumn Fuerst Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 574 Elizabeth Annese McElligott

202SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 634 Elise Browne O'Malley
2 422 Cara Rehnert Sabo School
2 126 Sydney Hammer Slattery
3 574 Elizabeth Annese McElligott
3 107 Kayleigh Gilligan Doherty Petri

202TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 101 Erin Giacalone Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 634 Elise Browne O'Malley
3 775 ANNABELLA GALICA O'Grady-Quinlan
3 566 Caroline Adams Heritage IDC

202HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 574 Elizabeth Annese McElligott
2 769 Autumn Fuerst Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 468 Abbey Smith Francis Academy

203R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 173 Michael Jensen Scoil Rince Luimni
2 774 Maureen Gaines Wick-Hegarty
3 579 Alexander Aversa McElligott
3 454 Julia Salisbury Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 653 Mairi Carchrie-Leigh Scoil Rince Luimni
3 433 mcKenna Robertson Hooley

203LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 454 Julia Salisbury Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 152 Aoibheann Hillman Heritage IDC
3 260 Nora Manion An Clar

203SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 695 Ilana Cuskie Wick-Hegarty
2 454 Julia Salisbury Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 433 mcKenna Robertson Hooley
3 224 Billie Leet Carle
3 462 Katie Scucces Teelin

203TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 630 Brigid Broome Broesler
2 287 Rosaleen McGowan Early-McLoughlin
3 475 Adelynn Somers Francis Academy
3 579 Alexander Aversa McElligott
3 209 Kimberly Kocak Carle
3 653 Mairi Carchrie-Leigh Scoil Rince Luimni

203HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 774 Maureen Gaines Wick-Hegarty
2 579 Alexander Aversa McElligott
2 173 Michael Jensen Scoil Rince Luimni
3 630 Brigid Broome Broesler
3 462 Katie Scucces Teelin
3 287 Rosaleen McGowan Early-McLoughlin

204R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 368 Fiona O'Neill Slattery
2 571 Cecelia Almquist Broesler
2 176 Jenna Jones Hooley
3 481 Clara Steffens Lenahan - NJ
3 420 Declan Reed Francis Academy
3 235 Jillian Lozauskas Wick-Hegarty
3 131 sarah harkins Bell

204LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 403 Jillian Puluka Lynn
2 481 Clara Steffens Lenahan - NJ
3 571 Cecelia Almquist Broesler
3 235 Jillian Lozauskas Wick-Hegarty

204SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 481 Clara Steffens Lenahan - NJ
2 368 Fiona O'Neill Slattery
2 641 Grace Burleigh Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 403 Jillian Puluka Lynn
3 571 Cecelia Almquist Broesler
3 105 Gabrielle Giglio D'Arcy School
3 235 Jillian Lozauskas Wick-Hegarty

204TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 257 Anastasia Malikov Slattery
2 756 Margaret Flanagan Broesler
3 368 Fiona O'Neill Slattery
3 176 Jenna Jones Hooley
3 235 Jillian Lozauskas Wick-Hegarty
3 403 Jillian Puluka Lynn

204HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 531 Brendan Wick Wick-Hegarty
1 368 Fiona O'Neill Slattery
2 420 Declan Reed Francis Academy
2 176 Jenna Jones Hooley
2 235 Jillian Lozauskas Wick-Hegarty
2 311 Mairead McPhillips An Clar
3 481 Clara Steffens Lenahan - NJ
3 403 Jillian Puluka Lynn

205R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 231 Jana Lobmeyer Ciara Greene
2 562 Kathryn Zurovchak An Clar
2 237 Kerry Lydon Lynn
3 745 Abigail Ewing Heritage IDC
3 273 Caitlin McClaine Mulcahy Academy
3 125 Meghan Hammer Slattery
3 740 Natalie Eichelberger Hooley

205LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 230 Taylor Libby Coyle
2 548 Joanna Wright Brady-Campbell
3 482 Claudia Steinberg Wick-Hegarty
3 377 Kelley Grace Palladino Anam Cara
3 218 Stevie Laverty Aisling Mor Academy

205SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 230 Taylor Libby Coyle
2 377 Kelley Grace Palladino Anam Cara
3 273 Caitlin McClaine Mulcahy Academy
3 231 Jana Lobmeyer Ciara Greene
3 548 Joanna Wright Brady-Campbell
3 740 Natalie Eichelberger Hooley

205TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 231 Jana Lobmeyer Ciara Greene
2 346 Heather Nicholson McGough Academy
2 125 Meghan Hammer Slattery
3 745 Abigail Ewing Heritage IDC
3 436 Riley Rogers Wick-Hegarty

205HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 231 Jana Lobmeyer Ciara Greene
2 745 Abigail Ewing Heritage IDC
3 273 Caitlin McClaine Mulcahy Academy
3 125 Meghan Hammer Slattery
3 436 Riley Rogers Wick-Hegarty

206R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 515 Julianna VanderPloog Wick-Hegarty

206LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 515 Julianna VanderPloog Wick-Hegarty

206SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 416 Cayla Raye Boland
2 515 Julianna VanderPloog Wick-Hegarty

206TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 265 Sean Masino Lenahan - NJ
2 515 Julianna VanderPloog Wick-Hegarty

206HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 515 Julianna VanderPloog Wick-Hegarty

207SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 182 Cailin Kearns D'Arcy School

207TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 473 Hannah Sojewicz Francis Academy
2 182 Cailin Kearns D'Arcy School
3 596 Kaydance Baumes An Clar

207HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 596 Kaydance Baumes An Clar

208R Boys & Girls Novice Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 409 Isabelle Radoi McElligott
2 556 Margaret Young Hooley

208LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 120 Anthony Guerra McElligott
2 556 Margaret Young Hooley
3 409 Isabelle Radoi McElligott

208SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 556 Margaret Young Hooley

208TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 460 Delaney Scholl D'Arcy School
1 556 Margaret Young Hooley

208HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 409 Isabelle Radoi McElligott
2 460 Delaney Scholl D'Arcy School

300R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 763 Molly Foti Kotelnicki
2 344 Alexandra Navarette Boland
3 227 Adaire LeVine Harney-Pender-Keady

300SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 763 Molly Foti Kotelnicki
2 227 Adaire LeVine Harney-Pender-Keady

300TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 763 Molly Foti Kotelnicki
2 211 Antonia Kormos DeNogla - Ardmore
3 227 Adaire LeVine Harney-Pender-Keady
3 344 Alexandra Navarette Boland
3 163 Kyla Horvath Hooley

300HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 163 Kyla Horvath Hooley
2 227 Adaire LeVine Harney-Pender-Keady

301R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 221 Maeve Ledwith Hagen-Kavanagh
2 141 Reagan Hellwig Heritage IDC
3 446 Molly Russell Francis Academy

301SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 221 Maeve Ledwith Hagen-Kavanagh
2 141 Reagan Hellwig Heritage IDC
3 702 Maya Dardis Johnston

301TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 126 Sydney Hammer Slattery
2 702 Maya Dardis Johnston
2 141 Reagan Hellwig Heritage IDC
3 537 Cara Maye Williams Scoil Rince Luimni
3 446 Molly Russell Francis Academy

301HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 702 Maya Dardis Johnston
2 141 Reagan Hellwig Heritage IDC
3 537 Cara Maye Williams Scoil Rince Luimni
3 221 Maeve Ledwith Hagen-Kavanagh
3 446 Molly Russell Francis Academy

302R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 324 Anna Molyneaux Bell
2 434 E. Grace Roche Aherne Sheehan
3 475 Adelynn Somers Francis Academy
3 506 Julianna Uccello An Clar
3 764 Lucas Fox An Clar
3 381 Margaret Pascal Harney-Pender-Keady
3 623 Megan Breen Donny Golden
3 549 Reagan Wright Francis Academy

302SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 434 E. Grace Roche Aherne Sheehan
2 324 Anna Molyneaux Bell
3 475 Adelynn Somers Francis Academy
3 630 Brigid Broome Broesler
3 549 Reagan Wright Francis Academy

302TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 324 Anna Molyneaux Bell
2 623 Megan Breen Donny Golden
3 434 E. Grace Roche Aherne Sheehan
3 779 Erin Gallagher Inishfree
3 549 Reagan Wright Francis Academy

302HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 434 E. Grace Roche Aherne Sheehan
2 324 Anna Molyneaux Bell
3 779 Erin Gallagher Inishfree
3 695 Ilana Cuskie Wick-Hegarty
3 209 Kimberly Kocak Carle
3 449 Lorelai Ryan Broesler

303R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 257 Anastasia Malikov Slattery
2 683 Annie Cowan Bell
3 417 Cora Reardon Heritage IDC
3 480 Emily Stauffer Hooley
3 313 Fiona McSweeney Heritage IDC
3 320 Paige Miele Scoil Rince Luimni
3 283 Róis McGonigle Scoil Rince Saoirse

303SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 257 Anastasia Malikov Slattery
2 313 Fiona McSweeney Heritage IDC
2 564 Kayla Abbes D'Arcy School
3 417 Cora Reardon Heritage IDC
3 176 Jenna Jones Hooley
3 612 Rachel Blawas Bell

303TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 313 Fiona McSweeney Heritage IDC
2 417 Cora Reardon Heritage IDC
2 564 Kayla Abbes D'Arcy School
3 480 Emily Stauffer Hooley
3 414 Jennifer Rakowski Kotelnicki
3 612 Rachel Blawas Bell

303HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 414 Jennifer Rakowski Kotelnicki
2 417 Cora Reardon Heritage IDC
3 571 Cecelia Almquist Broesler
3 313 Fiona McSweeney Heritage IDC
3 564 Kayla Abbes D'Arcy School
3 609 Sara Blake DeNogla - Ardmore

304R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 110 Kimberly Giordano Hooley
2 205 Alexandra King Gallagher
2 606 Gwen Biaglow An Clar
3 418 Bella Redmond Hooley
3 599 Bridget Benn Inishfree

304SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 205 Alexandra King Gallagher
2 418 Bella Redmond Hooley
3 497 Ciara Tresky Bell
3 741 Emily Ellis Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 606 Gwen Biaglow An Clar
3 237 Kerry Lydon Lynn
3 122 Madeline Hagner Rince Na Tiarna

304TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 455 McAllister Salter Aherne Sheehan
2 741 Emily Ellis Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 110 Kimberly Giordano Hooley
3 407 Abigail Quirk Aisling Mor Academy
3 599 Bridget Benn Inishfree
3 606 Gwen Biaglow An Clar
3 325 Katelyn Molyneaux Bell

304HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 418 Bella Redmond Hooley
2 741 Emily Ellis Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 587 Clara Baldwin Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 346 Heather Nicholson McGough Academy
3 325 Katelyn Molyneaux Bell
3 740 Natalie Eichelberger Hooley

305R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 539 Erin Wilson Rochester Academy
2 358 Leah Nowak Francis Academy
3 732 Abby Doyle Heritage IDC
3 670 Annabelle collins Heritage IDC
3 730 Ceili Dorn Schade
3 736 Eileen Duffy Inishfree
3 220 Kaden LeChase Rochester Academy
3 604 Mallory Bertrand Kotelnicki
3 389 Michael Peter Heritage IDC

305SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 358 Leah Nowak Francis Academy
2 254 Catherine Mahoney Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 730 Ceili Dorn Schade
2 539 Erin Wilson Rochester Academy
2 198 Maria Kelly Aisling Mor Academy
2 259 Molly Maloney An Clar
3 372 Abigail O'Sullivan Heritage IDC
3 670 Annabelle collins Heritage IDC
3 487 Maya Sweeney An Clar

305TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 220 Kaden LeChase Rochester Academy
2 730 Ceili Dorn Schade
2 413 Faith Rainis An Clar
2 358 Leah Nowak Francis Academy
3 372 Abigail O'Sullivan Heritage IDC
3 337 Aileen Mulle McAleer
3 670 Annabelle collins Heritage IDC
3 539 Erin Wilson Rochester Academy
3 487 Maya Sweeney An Clar
3 178 Megan Jones Teelin
3 389 Michael Peter Heritage IDC

305HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 410 Nicholas Radoi McElligott
2 670 Annabelle collins Heritage IDC
2 220 Kaden LeChase Rochester Academy
3 372 Abigail O'Sullivan Heritage IDC
3 520 Anna Vinciguerra An Clar
3 416 Cayla Raye Boland
3 413 Faith Rainis An Clar
3 358 Leah Nowak Francis Academy
3 487 Maya Sweeney An Clar
3 259 Molly Maloney An Clar

306R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 437 Nora Ronan Heritage IDC
2 773 Catherine Gaines Wick-Hegarty
3 112 Catherine Gonzalez Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 348 Gavin Nist Burke-Conroy

306SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 773 Catherine Gaines Wick-Hegarty
2 524 Joy Wagner Hooley
3 112 Catherine Gonzalez Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 596 Kaydance Baumes An Clar

306TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 524 Joy Wagner Hooley
2 112 Catherine Gonzalez Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 490 Tara Tanczos McElligott

306HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 524 Joy Wagner Hooley
2 348 Gavin Nist Burke-Conroy
2 437 Nora Ronan Heritage IDC
3 112 Catherine Gonzalez Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 490 Tara Tanczos McElligott

307R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 442 Lauren Ross Wick-Hegarty
2 120 Anthony Guerra McElligott
3 334 Maura Mulholland An Clar
3 551 Rebecca Wynne Emerald Isle

307SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 124 Maura Hamilton Heritage IDC
2 442 Lauren Ross Wick-Hegarty
3 334 Maura Mulholland An Clar
3 551 Rebecca Wynne Emerald Isle

307TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 551 Rebecca Wynne Emerald Isle
2 124 Maura Hamilton Heritage IDC
3 388 Catherine Peter Heritage IDC
3 580 Colin Aversa McElligott
3 442 Lauren Ross Wick-Hegarty

307HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 442 Lauren Ross Wick-Hegarty
1 551 Rebecca Wynne Emerald Isle
2 388 Catherine Peter Heritage IDC
2 124 Maura Hamilton Heritage IDC
3 580 Colin Aversa McElligott
3 334 Maura Mulholland An Clar

308R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 135 Ellie Hartranft Hooley
2 583 Joseph Aversa McElligott
3 527 Christina Wall D'Arcy School
3 428 Maria Resuta Tir Na Nog

308SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 527 Christina Wall D'Arcy School
2 428 Maria Resuta Tir Na Nog
3 243 Caitlin MacDermott Mulvihill-Lynch

308TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 401 Isabella Pugliese An Clar
2 731 Morgan Downing Crane Academy
3 415 MissyCate Rankel Lenahan - NJ

308HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 415 MissyCate Rankel Lenahan - NJ
2 243 Caitlin MacDermott Mulvihill-Lynch
3 731 Morgan Downing Crane Academy

600 Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 126 Sydney Hammer Slattery
2 314 Isabella McSweeney Farrell
3 227 Adaire LeVine Harney-Pender-Keady
3 422 Cara Rehnert Sabo School
3 229 Emily Lewis Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 163 Kyla Horvath Hooley
3 763 Molly Foti Kotelnicki
3 446 Molly Russell Francis Academy
3 141 Reagan Hellwig Heritage IDC

601 Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 695 Ilana Cuskie Wick-Hegarty
2 531 Brendan Wick Wick-Hegarty
2 571 Cecelia Almquist Broesler
2 414 Jennifer Rakowski Kotelnicki
2 173 Michael Jensen Scoil Rince Luimni
3 480 Emily Stauffer Hooley
3 779 Erin Gallagher Inishfree
3 176 Jenna Jones Hooley
3 235 Jillian Lozauskas Wick-Hegarty
3 569 Mickaela Ali Farrell
3 320 Paige Miele Scoil Rince Luimni

602 Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 230 Taylor Libby Coyle
2 259 Molly Maloney An Clar
3 418 Bella Redmond Hooley
3 413 Faith Rainis An Clar
3 231 Jana Lobmeyer Ciara Greene
3 358 Leah Nowak Francis Academy

603 Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 351 Ashley Nolt Hooley
2 551 Rebecca Wynne Emerald Isle
3 112 Catherine Gonzalez Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 596 Kaydance Baumes An Clar
3 428 Maria Resuta Tir Na Nog
3 116 Paytan Grevesen Wick-Hegarty

700 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Traditional Set Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 530 Paige Wanamaker Inishfree
2 362 Fallon Riona O'Brien Fitzpatrick Academy
3 534 Paige Wilcox Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

701 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Contemporary Set Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 269 Kylie McCaffrey Hagen-Kavanagh
2 495 Emily Tompkins Donny Golden
3 739 Jack Ecklund Heritage IDC
3 694 Madden Curran Ashurst Academy
3 510 Magnolia Valverde Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 508 Makenna Urban Hooley
3 253 Mara Mahon An Clar

702 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Contemporary Set Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 382 Sophia Patriarco Roisin Academy
2 142 Caileigh Hennessy Early-McLoughlin
2 236 Delaney Luther Roisin Academy
3 498 Abigail Troup O'Rourke
3 578 Emily Attar O'Rourke
3 268 Kaelin McCaffrey Hagen-Kavanagh
3 544 Sarah Wojcik Heritage IDC

703 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Contemporary Set Under 15 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 504 Julia Tynan Verlin
1 712 Kate DeSousa Griffith
2 316 Emily Messier Scoil Rince Luimni
2 328 Emily Morehouse Sullivan-Stewart
2 263 Erin Manzolli Griffith
2 664 Mackenzie Clinton An Clar
2 429 Mackenzie Richards Scoil Rince Luimni
2 261 Vincent Manni An Clar
3 499 Hailey Tulloch Inishfree
3 361 Katherine Nugent Flynn
3 705 Nora Delehanty Aherne Sheehan

900 Boys & Girls Beginner Music Violin Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 511 Jude Vandenberg Wick-Hegarty

901 Boys & Girls Beginner Music Tin Whistle / Flute Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 192 Fintan Kelly Wick-Hegarty
2 435 Fiona Rogers Wick-Hegarty
2 143 Molly Henry Dawn Doherty
3 144 Ronan Henry Dawn Doherty

904 Boys & Girls Beginner Music Harp Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 533 Eileen Wick Wick-Hegarty

907 Boys & Girls Beginner Music Violin Under 14 / 4 yr

Place # Dancer School
2 335 Rhys Mull Hooley

908 Boys & Girls Beginner Music Tin Whistle / Flute Under 14 / 4 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 517 Mary VanderPloog Wick-Hegarty
2 436 Riley Rogers Wick-Hegarty
3 483 Ava Steinert Wick-Hegarty

921 Boys & Girls Open Solo Music Violin Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 355 Keira Noonan Teelin
2 594 Fiona Basta Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

928 Boys & Girls Open Solo Music Violin Under 14 / 4 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 736 Eileen Duffy Inishfree
2 554 Lela Young Hooley
3 545 Tess Wosczyna Non-Dance Competitions

934 Boys & Girls Open Solo Music Other Instrument Under 14 / 4 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 532 Eamon Wick Wick-Hegarty
2 531 Brendan Wick Wick-Hegarty
3 513 Michael Vandenberg Wick-Hegarty

935 Boys & Girls Open Solo Music Violin Under 19 / 5 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 556 Margaret Young Hooley

945 Boys & Girls Music Ensembles Duet Under 14 / 4 yr

Place # Dancer School
2 736 Eileen Duffy Inishfree

948 Boys & Girls Music Ensembles Duet Under 19 All

Place # Dancer School
1 554 Lela Young Hooley

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

400 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 08 All

Judged By: Maureen Hamilton, NJ, Kerry Broderick, NY, Kathleen McGinty-Lane, NY

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:13 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 697 Juliette Daly Flynn
2 225 595 Garret Basta Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 184 533 Eileen Wick Wick-Hegarty
3 184 327 Sophie Moran Flynn
5 181 397 Emma Proscia McGough Academy
6 161 676 Alyssa Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
7 158.5 219 June Leahy Teelin

401 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09

Judged By: Maureen Hamilton, NJ, Kerry Broderick, NY, Kathleen McGinty-Lane, NY

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:18 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 615 Owen Bodkin Hagen-Kavanagh
2 193 543 Cian Woff Brady-Campbell
3 190 376 Colleen Owens Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 185 753 Sophia Fitch Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
5 166 761 Julia Foley Scoil Rince Saoirse

402 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Maureen Hamilton, NJ, Kerry Broderick, NY, Kathleen McGinty-Lane, NY

21 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:39 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 241 270 Annalia McCarthy Schade
2 230 269 Kylie McCaffrey Hagen-Kavanagh
3 183.5 510 Magnolia Valverde Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 178 640 Emma Burd Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
5 171 758 Cailyn Flynn Inishfree
6 154 755 Riley Fitzpatrick Teelin
7 147.5 739 Jack Ecklund Heritage IDC
8 143.5 355 Keira Noonan Teelin
9 134.5 790 Anna Getcliffe DeNogla - Ardmore
9 134.5 508 Makenna Urban Hooley
11 130.5 322 Lucia Miniutti Slattery

403 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Maureen Hamilton, NJ, Kerry Broderick, NY, Kathleen McGinty-Lane, NY

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:04 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 649 Julia Campbell Broesler
2 191.5 280 Molly McElroy Cummins
3 178 694 Madden Curran Ashurst Academy
4 176 136 Deirdre Hasara Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
5 172 496 Sara Treaster Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
6 164 365 Briana O'Flaherty Broesler
7 158 155 Paige Hinkle Hooley
8 154.5 277 Hannah Rose McDonnell Slattery
9 141 354 Evelyn Noonan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

404 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Maureen Hamilton, NJ, Kerry Broderick, NY, Kathleen McGinty-Lane, NY

26 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 13 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:04 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 209 142 Caileigh Hennessy Early-McLoughlin
2 195 492 Emily Tierney Slattery
3 185.5 757 Rachel Fleck Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 183 285 Evelyn McGowan Early-McLoughlin
5 182.5 262 Kieran Manuel Rosselli Fay-Healy
6 180 465 Riley Marie Shivas DeNogla - Ardmore
7 153 658 Miabella Catalano Heritage IDC
8 146 509 ALANNA URGO Doherty Petri
9 131 378 Elizabeth Panfile Slattery
10 130 786 Anja Gatzke Kotelnicki
10 130 674 Kathleen Conlon Hagen-Kavanagh
12 126.5 498 Abigail Troup O'Rourke
13 122 236 Delaney Luther Roisin Academy

405 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Nora McHugh, CT, Isabella Fogerty, IRL, Patricia Murphy, NJ

27 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 14 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:31 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 212.5 268 Kaelin McCaffrey Hagen-Kavanagh
2 202 748 Grace Farley McElligott
2 202 544 Sarah Wojcik Heritage IDC
4 183 553 Fiona Young Verlin
5 172 382 Sophia Patriarco Roisin Academy
6 155 432 Hailey Ripley McElligott
7 154.5 385 Riley Pecoraro Heritage IDC
8 150 605 Sophia Beyazoglu Donny Golden
9 139 682 Caitlin Covert Slattery
10 136 461 Ava Schultz Aisling Mor Academy
11 123 651 Jessica Cannan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
12 119.5 210 Jacqueline Kohn Mulvihill-Lynch
13 113.5 625 Kerry Bresnahan Mulvihill-Lynch
14 113 345 Catherine Nelson Devrin Academy

406 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Sheila Stevens, CT, Marie Short, CAN, Maura Glynn, SC

28 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 14 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:41 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 234 Gwenyth Lowery Kotelnicki
2 235 712 Kate DeSousa Griffith
3 188.5 133 Katherine Hartmann Wick-Hegarty
4 177 727 Katie Donovan Rince Na Tiarna
5 175.33 561 Ainsley Zohn DeNogla - Ardmore
6 157.33 504 Julia Tynan Verlin
7 156.66 263 Erin Manzolli Griffith
8 151 356 Morgan Noonan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
9 134.5 130 Maggie Hannan Kelly-Oster
10 128 132 Lara Hartle Slattery
11 121 664 Mackenzie Clinton An Clar
12 118 390 Julie Peters Kerri Smith Academy
13 114 735 Amelia Duenas Kelly-Oster
14 106 201 Siobhan Kelly Hagen-Kavanagh

407 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Sheila Stevens, CT, Sheila Cloherty, MA, Maura Glynn, SC

26 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 13 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:42 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 261 Vincent Manni An Clar
2 216 160 Julia Hopson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 188 317 Fiona Meyer An Clar
4 180 601 Bryan Bennett Broesler
5 174 499 Hailey Tulloch Inishfree
6 155 484 Alexander Stratton McElligott
7 153 386 Kelly Ann Perez Broesler
8 141 316 Emily Messier Scoil Rince Luimni
9 138 726 Amanda Donnelly Hagen-Kavanagh
10 135.5 340 Rebecca Murphy Anam Cara
11 130 645 Kayleigh Cahill Marie Moore
12 127.5 251 Amy Maher Harney-Pender-Keady
13 121 715 Katherine Devine Harney-Pender-Keady

408 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Sheila Cloherty, MA, Megan Hickey, NY, Bernadette Short, CAN

20 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:33 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 193 Jack Kelly Hagen-Kavanagh
2 191 724 Jennifer Doll McElligott
3 183 405 Alyssa Quinn McNiff
4 175 343 Caroline Napolitano Cummins
5 167 106 James Gilligan Doherty Petri
6 164 576 Kaitlyn Ardite Aisling Mor Academy
7 160 591 Alexa Barrett Harney-Pender-Keady
8 151 526 Anna Walkin Scoil Rince Saoirse
9 147 783 Ciara Sinead Garahan DeNogla - Ardmore
10 131 725 Mackenzie Doll McElligott

409 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 17

Judged By: Sheila Cloherty, MA, Megan Hickey, NY, Bernadette Short, CAN

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:42 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 284 Katherine McGotty Slattery
2 220 474 Kayla Solino Aisling Mor Academy
3 215 542 Serena Kemp Culkin
4 186 367 Melina O'Neal Hooley
5 155 315 Morgan Mctighe Rochester Academy

410 Men & Ladies Preliminary 2 Rounds 17 & Over

Judged By: Sheila Cloherty, MA, Megan Hickey, NY, Bernadette Short, CAN

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:46 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 456 Sarah Scanlin McGough Academy
2 240 493 Lily Ting O'Shea-Chaplin
3 191 196 Mairead Kelly O'Rourke
4 186 642 Annie Butler O'Rourke

500 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Maureen Hamilton, NJ, Kerry Broderick, NY, Kathleen McGinty-Lane, NY

4 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:31 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 359 Annemarie Nugent Doherty Petri
2 240 464 Kiera Sheridan Doherty Petri
3 200 805 Micalyn Kelly Flynn
4 185 151 Saoirse Higgins Flynn

501 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Maureen Hamilton, NJ, Kerry Broderick, NY, Kathleen McGinty-Lane, NY

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:35 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 677 Emily Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 210 540 Avery Winters Hooley
3 200 692 Emma Cunningham O'Rourke
3 200 276 Kiera Ann McDonagh Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

502 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Maureen Hamilton, NJ, Kerry Broderick, NY, Kathleen McGinty-Lane, NY

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:41 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 304 Riley Rose McNaboe Doherty Petri
2 250 762 Bridget Foti Kotelnicki
3 205 752 Hannah Fitch Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

503 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Nora McHugh, CT, Isabella Fogerty, IRL, Patricia Murphy, NJ

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:54 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 719 Clare Mary Doherty Doherty Petri
2 240 245 Riana MacDermott Heritage IDC
3 210 673 Clodagh Conboy Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 190 374 Elena Marie Olson O'Rourke
5 165 290 Aine McIntyre Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
6 156 451 Sarah Kate Ryan Broesler

504 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Maura Glynn, SC, Isabella Fogerty, IRL, Patricia Murphy, NJ

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:27 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 560 Isabelle Zeiger Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 206 693 Jenna Cunningham Broesler
3 185 406 Michelle Quinn McElligott
4 172 213 Mary Lake Francis Academy
5 154.5 412 Olivia Raff Hooley
6 153 453 Ilizabeth Saboe McGough Academy
6 153 804 Mackenzie Kelly Flynn
8 149 360 Kate Nugent Doherty Petri

505 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Sheila Cloherty, MA, Megan Hickey, NY, Bernadette Short, CAN

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:48 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 547 Bridget Wright Wick-Hegarty
2 195 691 Alicia Cunniff-Caracciolo Hagen-Kavanagh
3 188 404 Julia Puluka Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 181 256 Payton Majewski DeNogla - Ardmore
5 170 802 Isabella Cometti Broesler
6 159 593 Emma Barron Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
7 154 190 Cara Kelley O'Rourke

506 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Sheila Cloherty, MA, Megan Hickey, NY, Bernadette Short, CAN

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:24 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 620 McKayla Boyd O'Rourke
2 250 728 Ai Lin Doody Broesler
3 190 750 Morgan Felletter Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 178 663 Ainsley Clinton An Clar
5 169 710 Julia Denys Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
6 159 384 Isabel Pecoraro Heritage IDC
7 148 654 Isabella Carper Hooley
8 139 292 Ciara McIntyre Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

507 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Maura Glynn, SC, Isabella Fogerty, IRL, Patricia Murphy, NJ

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:29 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 179 Erin Karlok Heritage IDC
2 240 114 Emily Grace Broesler
3 200 291 Aine McIntyre Francis Academy
4 185 183 Mollie Jean Keech Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
5 168 459 Kaleigh Schofield Verlin

508 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 17

Judged By: Maura Glynn, SC, Isabella Fogerty, IRL, Patricia Murphy, NJ

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:26 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 718 Mary Grace Dimock Drumcliffe
2 215 768 Kelly Frost McDonald School
3 205 457 Jillian Scanlon McGough Academy
4 169 458 Holly Schirripa Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
5 159 373 Ashley Ohstrom McDonald School
6 148 759 Erin Marie Flynn Inishfree

509 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 18

Judged By: Maura Glynn, SC, Isabella Fogerty, IRL, Patricia Murphy, NJ

4 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:44 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 765 Hayden-Grace Francis An Clar
2 250 636 Cailin Bubb Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 205 522 Kylie M Volksdorf Aisling Mor Academy
4 180 706 Maeve DeNardo Aisling Mor Academy

510 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 20 / 2 yr

Judged By: Maura Glynn, SC, Isabella Fogerty, IRL, Patricia Murphy, NJ

3 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:54 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 525 Maggie Wagner Aisling Mor Academy
2 215 463 Nadia Sharpe Cummins
3 205 228 Kendall Lewczak Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

511 Ladies Champion 3 Rounds 20 & Over

Perpetual Trophy - Dennis Bennett Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Maura Glynn, SC, Isabella Fogerty, IRL, Patricia Murphy, NJ

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:50 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 440 Brigid C. Rosendale Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 240 733 Teresa Mary Drew Heritage IDC
3 230 102 Caitlin M. Giagnacova Aisling Mor Academy

512 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Maureen Hamilton, NJ, Kerry Broderick, NY, Kathleen McGinty-Lane, NY

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:38 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 366 Patrick O'Flaherty Broesler

515 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 15 / 2 yr

Judged By: Sheila Cloherty, MA, Megan Hickey, NY, Bernadette Short, CAN

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:47 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 637 Ciaran Bubb Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

516 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 17 / 2 yr

Judged By: Maura Glynn, SC, Isabella Fogerty, IRL, Patricia Murphy, NJ

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:53 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 681 Sean Cousland Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 250 402 Jack Puluka Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

517 Men Champion 3 Rounds 17 & Over

Perpetual Trophy - The Lane Family

Judged By: Maura Glynn, SC, Isabella Fogerty, IRL, Patricia Murphy, NJ

6 Entered, 1 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:36 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 430 Kieran Michael Riley Heritage IDC
2 210 689 Cian Cullen Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 195 394 Liam Presser Broesler
3 195 215 Thomas Lane Hooley

Archived Results (Old style):

Champ archive results not available.