IAA of NW NJ Feis 2019

All Grade Results:

70 Boys & Girls Tiny Tots Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 297 Bridget O'Donnell Slattery

1R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 366 Madilyn Rich McElligott
2 542 Kayla Boland Wick-Hegarty
3 686 Caroline Fogarty Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 701 Kasey Fronio Broesler
3 740 Shannon Hanley Mulvihill-Lynch
4 729 Catherine Gramm Wick-Hegarty
4 128 Madeleine Keesser An Clar
4 745 Sophia Rae Harkins Mulvihill-Lynch

1LJ Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 740 Shannon Hanley Mulvihill-Lynch
2 366 Madilyn Rich McElligott
3 701 Kasey Fronio Broesler
4 542 Kayla Boland Wick-Hegarty

1SJ Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 686 Caroline Fogarty Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 366 Madilyn Rich McElligott

2R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 142 Claire Kester McMahon
2 539 Avery Blakley McMahon
3 250 Bailey Meyers Lenahan - NJ
3 406 Sadie Schanel Heritage IDC
4 610 Allison Conway Lenahan - NJ
4 436 Jade Stenger McElligott
4 362 McKenna Reilly Slattery
4 650 Zadie Doria Golding Academy

2LJ Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 650 Zadie Doria Golding Academy
2 142 Claire Kester McMahon
3 539 Avery Blakley McMahon

2SJ Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 650 Zadie Doria Golding Academy

3R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 298 Gavin O'Donnell Slattery
2 258 Emily Molinaro Lenahan - NJ
3 424 Madelyn Skutnik Lenahan - NJ
4 695 Gabrielle Frederick Sabo School
4 336 Hadley Popowski Kotelnicki
4 447 Jolee Addison Torres McElligott
4 698 Madeline Freer Ciara Greene
4 759 Shannon Hendricks Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

3LJ Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 447 Jolee Addison Torres McElligott
2 424 Madelyn Skutnik Lenahan - NJ
3 759 Shannon Hendricks Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

3SJ Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 698 Madeline Freer Ciara Greene
2 447 Jolee Addison Torres McElligott
3 695 Gabrielle Frederick Sabo School

4R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 153 Hannah Leavy Wick-Hegarty
2 505 Audrey Alicea McElligott
3 479 Charlotte Wilkes Slattery
4 721 Anne Marie Giacchi Lenahan - NJ
4 612 Sarah Conway Lenahan - NJ

4LJ Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 153 Hannah Leavy Wick-Hegarty
2 479 Charlotte Wilkes Slattery
3 505 Audrey Alicea McElligott

4SJ Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 505 Audrey Alicea McElligott
1 153 Hannah Leavy Wick-Hegarty

6R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 232 Colin McLaughlin Sheahan-Gormley
2 478 Bridget Wilkes Slattery

7LJ Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 12 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 232 Colin McLaughlin Sheahan-Gormley
2 118 Ava Jasinski McElligott
3 478 Bridget Wilkes Slattery

7SJ Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 12 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 118 Ava Jasinski McElligott

100R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 207 Makayla McCarthy Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 364 Meredith Resnick Hooley
3 392 Kyndra Ryan Schade
4 493 Caleigh Yeager Lenahan - NJ
4 360 Connor Reilly Heritage IDC
4 361 Katie Reilly Heritage IDC

100LJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 207 Makayla McCarthy Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 364 Meredith Resnick Hooley
3 360 Connor Reilly Heritage IDC

100SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 364 Meredith Resnick Hooley

100TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 364 Meredith Resnick Hooley

101R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 119 Aundrea Johnson An Clar
2 593 Bridget Chakar Anam Cara
2 502 Isabella Ali Farrell
3 446 Penelope Thompson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 166 Naomi Lewis Aisling Mor Academy

101LJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 502 Isabella Ali Farrell
2 119 Aundrea Johnson An Clar
2 593 Bridget Chakar Anam Cara
3 166 Naomi Lewis Aisling Mor Academy
4 446 Penelope Thompson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

101SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 119 Aundrea Johnson An Clar
2 502 Isabella Ali Farrell

101TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 502 Isabella Ali Farrell

101HP Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 502 Isabella Ali Farrell

102R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 264 Brooke Morgan Slattery
2 257 Sasha Miranowski Harney-Pender-Keady
3 460 John Paul VanderPloog Wick-Hegarty
4 711 Caileigh Gandy Lenahan - NJ
4 560 Caitlin Brody Slattery
4 632 Emily Darr Kotelnicki
4 433 Emma Steele Mulvihill-Lynch
4 311 Grace Orlich Broesler
4 649 Maggie Dombard Cummins
4 168 Shannon Looney Verlin
4 581 Stella Caplan Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 426 Veronica Sloan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

102LJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 649 Maggie Dombard Cummins
2 311 Grace Orlich Broesler
2 257 Sasha Miranowski Harney-Pender-Keady
3 560 Caitlin Brody Slattery
3 632 Emily Darr Kotelnicki
3 460 John Paul VanderPloog Wick-Hegarty

102SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 257 Sasha Miranowski Harney-Pender-Keady
2 168 Shannon Looney Verlin
3 311 Grace Orlich Broesler
3 649 Maggie Dombard Cummins
3 581 Stella Caplan Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 426 Veronica Sloan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

102TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 649 Maggie Dombard Cummins
2 257 Sasha Miranowski Harney-Pender-Keady
3 168 Shannon Looney Verlin

102HP Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 257 Sasha Miranowski Harney-Pender-Keady
2 311 Grace Orlich Broesler

103R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 226 Caitlyn McInnes Wick-Hegarty
2 452 Quinn Tunick An Clar
3 380 Ronan Rogers Wick-Hegarty
3 403 SOPHIA SANZONE Sheahan-Gormley
4 108 Brighid Horvath Heritage IDC
4 568 Sayuri Burroughs Slattery

103LJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 108 Brighid Horvath Heritage IDC
2 594 Olivia Charalambous Schade
2 452 Quinn Tunick An Clar
3 403 SOPHIA SANZONE Sheahan-Gormley
4 226 Caitlyn McInnes Wick-Hegarty
4 568 Sayuri Burroughs Slattery

103SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 403 SOPHIA SANZONE Sheahan-Gormley
2 108 Brighid Horvath Heritage IDC
3 226 Caitlyn McInnes Wick-Hegarty
3 568 Sayuri Burroughs Slattery

103TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 108 Brighid Horvath Heritage IDC
2 618 Georgia Creter Schade

103HP Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 538 Arianna Blakley McMahon
2 108 Brighid Horvath Heritage IDC
3 687 Lily Fogarty Scoil Rince Saoirse

104R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 263 Brianna Morgan Slattery
2 202 Reagan Mathiesen Slattery

104LJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 263 Brianna Morgan Slattery
2 386 Karly Ross Wick-Hegarty
3 202 Reagan Mathiesen Slattery

104SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 263 Brianna Morgan Slattery

104TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 263 Brianna Morgan Slattery
2 510 Emily Annese McElligott

104HP Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 499 Aria Abato Wick-Hegarty
2 510 Emily Annese McElligott

107R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 13 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 561 Kaitlyn Broesder Lenahan - NJ
2 712 Morgan Gandy Lenahan - NJ
3 227 Julia McInnes Wick-Hegarty
4 435 Ava Steinert Wick-Hegarty
4 253 Christina Migliaccio Slattery

107LJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 13 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 253 Christina Migliaccio Slattery
2 712 Morgan Gandy Lenahan - NJ
3 435 Ava Steinert Wick-Hegarty

107SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 13 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 712 Morgan Gandy Lenahan - NJ
2 227 Julia McInnes Wick-Hegarty
3 435 Ava Steinert Wick-Hegarty

107TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 13 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 712 Morgan Gandy Lenahan - NJ
2 239 Sara McNamara An Clar

200R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 421 Cora Sinclair McDade-Cara
2 516 Elayna Aversa McElligott
3 739 Aileen Hanley Mulvihill-Lynch
3 545 Fiona Boyce Broesler

200LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 739 Aileen Hanley Mulvihill-Lynch
2 421 Cora Sinclair McDade-Cara
2 545 Fiona Boyce Broesler

200SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 739 Aileen Hanley Mulvihill-Lynch
2 516 Elayna Aversa McElligott
3 421 Cora Sinclair McDade-Cara
3 545 Fiona Boyce Broesler

200TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 545 Fiona Boyce Broesler
2 516 Elayna Aversa McElligott
3 421 Cora Sinclair McDade-Cara

200HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 575 Amelia Cain Slattery
2 545 Fiona Boyce Broesler

201R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 652 Quinn Dorwart Heritage IDC
2 755 Brianna Heavey An Clar
3 363 Michael Reilly Heritage IDC
4 343 Briella Marie Queiroz Inishfree
4 448 Madison Trant An Clar

201LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 652 Quinn Dorwart Heritage IDC
2 755 Brianna Heavey An Clar
2 343 Briella Marie Queiroz Inishfree
3 281 Ryan Nicholson McGough Academy

201SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 755 Brianna Heavey An Clar
2 652 Quinn Dorwart Heritage IDC
3 343 Briella Marie Queiroz Inishfree

201TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 363 Michael Reilly Heritage IDC
2 723 Noah Gilleo Kotelnicki
3 448 Madison Trant An Clar
3 652 Quinn Dorwart Heritage IDC

201HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 652 Quinn Dorwart Heritage IDC
2 448 Madison Trant An Clar
3 755 Brianna Heavey An Clar

202R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 594 Olivia Charalambous Schade
2 271 Mia Mullins-Montane Slattery
3 164 Charlotte Lewicki Schade
3 191 Olivia Mallia Farrell
3 576 Tyler Cain Slattery
4 538 Arianna Blakley McMahon

202LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 191 Olivia Mallia Farrell
2 271 Mia Mullins-Montane Slattery
3 429 Mikaela Smylie O'Malley
4 538 Arianna Blakley McMahon
4 164 Charlotte Lewicki Schade
4 687 Lily Fogarty Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 380 Ronan Rogers Wick-Hegarty

202SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 191 Olivia Mallia Farrell
2 164 Charlotte Lewicki Schade
2 594 Olivia Charalambous Schade
3 693 Avery Frank Doherty Petri
3 271 Mia Mullins-Montane Slattery
3 606 Michaela Conlon Doherty Petri

202TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 633 Julianna Darr Kotelnicki
2 693 Avery Frank Doherty Petri
2 517 Harrison Aversa McElligott
3 538 Arianna Blakley McMahon
3 606 Michaela Conlon Doherty Petri
3 191 Olivia Mallia Farrell
4 741 Cailyn Hanna O'Malley
4 485 Tessa Witt An Clar

202HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 292 Aine O'Brien Murphy Academy
2 485 Tessa Witt An Clar
3 576 Tyler Cain Slattery

203R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 499 Aria Abato Wick-Hegarty
1 158 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 697 Ciara Freer Ciara Greene
3 509 Elizabeth Annese McElligott
3 211 Isabella McCrossan Shea-Jennings
4 183 Halle MacDonald Hooley
4 386 Karly Ross Wick-Hegarty
4 215 Lilian McDonnell Slattery

203LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 499 Aria Abato Wick-Hegarty
1 158 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 697 Ciara Freer Ciara Greene
3 132 Fintan Kelly Wick-Hegarty

203SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 509 Elizabeth Annese McElligott
2 183 Halle MacDonald Hooley
3 499 Aria Abato Wick-Hegarty
4 269 Catherine Mrozinski Kotelnicki
4 510 Emily Annese McElligott

203TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 158 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 269 Catherine Mrozinski Kotelnicki
3 521 Emma Barker Slattery
3 215 Lilian McDonnell Slattery
4 365 Nate Resnick Hooley

203HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 365 Nate Resnick Hooley
2 132 Fintan Kelly Wick-Hegarty
2 158 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
3 509 Elizabeth Annese McElligott

204R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 378 Fiona Rogers Wick-Hegarty
2 462 Maggie VanderPloog Wick-Hegarty
3 454 Katie Tyrrell Heritage IDC
3 239 Sara McNamara An Clar
4 279 Charlotte Nelson-Brewer Lenahan - NJ
4 309 Grace Orashen Marie Moore

204LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 279 Charlotte Nelson-Brewer Lenahan - NJ
2 239 Sara McNamara An Clar
3 462 Maggie VanderPloog Wick-Hegarty

204SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 378 Fiona Rogers Wick-Hegarty
2 423 Mya Skellinger D'Arcy School
3 279 Charlotte Nelson-Brewer Lenahan - NJ
3 462 Maggie VanderPloog Wick-Hegarty
3 449 Saoirse Trazino Sheahan-Gormley

204TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 454 Katie Tyrrell Heritage IDC
2 325 Addison Pearce Heritage IDC
3 705 Maureen Gaines Wick-Hegarty
4 309 Grace Orashen Marie Moore
4 260 Kelly Monahan Sheahan-Gormley

204HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 401 Julia Salisbury Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 454 Katie Tyrrell Heritage IDC
3 325 Addison Pearce Heritage IDC
3 378 Fiona Rogers Wick-Hegarty
4 309 Grace Orashen Marie Moore

205R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 198 Kaitlyn Marello Clan na hEireann
2 377 Liam Roe An Clar
3 656 Reagan Dunham Boland

205LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 234 Natalie McLaughlin Sheahan-Gormley
2 377 Liam Roe An Clar
3 172 Jillian Lozauskas Wick-Hegarty
3 682 Margaret Flanagan Broesler

205SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 234 Natalie McLaughlin Sheahan-Gormley
2 682 Margaret Flanagan Broesler
3 656 Reagan Dunham Boland

205TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 377 Liam Roe An Clar
2 234 Natalie McLaughlin Sheahan-Gormley
3 682 Margaret Flanagan Broesler
3 656 Reagan Dunham Boland

205HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 234 Natalie McLaughlin Sheahan-Gormley
2 434 Clara Steffens Lenahan - NJ
3 733 Olivia Gubitosa Lynn
4 656 Reagan Dunham Boland

206R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 114 Cairistiona Ireland Hooley
2 569 Mary Catherine Burtis Johnston
3 112 Keara Hynes Lenahan - NJ
3 150 Lily Lamoree An Clar

206LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 303 Lilly O'Shea Gallagher
2 573 Mairin Byrne Lenahan - NJ

206SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 569 Mary Catherine Burtis Johnston
2 150 Lily Lamoree An Clar
3 114 Cairistiona Ireland Hooley
3 573 Mairin Byrne Lenahan - NJ

206TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 317 Kelley Grace Palladino Anam Cara
2 114 Cairistiona Ireland Hooley
3 286 Aislin Nowak Francis Academy
3 112 Keara Hynes Lenahan - NJ

206HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 389 Maggie Russell Hagen-Kavanagh
2 114 Cairistiona Ireland Hooley
3 317 Kelley Grace Palladino Anam Cara
4 569 Mary Catherine Burtis Johnston

208R Boys & Girls Novice Reel 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 337 Ava Marie Pospeck DeNogla - Ardmore
2 116 Maire-Eleanore Ireland Hooley
3 586 Julia Caruso Hendry
3 175 Sarah Lynch Early-McLoughlin

208LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 175 Sarah Lynch Early-McLoughlin
2 337 Ava Marie Pospeck DeNogla - Ardmore

208SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 586 Julia Caruso Hendry
2 175 Sarah Lynch Early-McLoughlin
3 337 Ava Marie Pospeck DeNogla - Ardmore
3 116 Maire-Eleanore Ireland Hooley

208TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 116 Maire-Eleanore Ireland Hooley
2 337 Ava Marie Pospeck DeNogla - Ardmore
3 713 Katherine Gardner Slattery

300R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 575 Amelia Cain Slattery
2 125 Savannah Keenan Doherty Petri
3 470 Heidi Wanamaker Inishfree

300SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 470 Heidi Wanamaker Inishfree
2 575 Amelia Cain Slattery
3 212 Lillie McCurdy Devrin Academy
4 395 Mairead Ryan Doherty Petri

300TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 125 Savannah Keenan Doherty Petri
2 575 Amelia Cain Slattery
3 617 Paige Creegan Doherty Petri

300HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 212 Lillie McCurdy Devrin Academy
2 516 Elayna Aversa McElligott
2 470 Heidi Wanamaker Inishfree

301R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 583 Megan Caputo McGough Academy
2 618 Georgia Creter Schade
3 517 Harrison Aversa McElligott
3 678 Rhyan Finley Harney-Pender-Keady

301SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 583 Megan Caputo McGough Academy
2 358 Rayna Reed Francis Academy
3 618 Georgia Creter Schade

301TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 375 Isabella Robinson Scoil Rince Luimni
2 583 Megan Caputo McGough Academy
3 271 Mia Mullins-Montane Slattery
4 678 Rhyan Finley Harney-Pender-Keady

301HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 375 Isabella Robinson Scoil Rince Luimni
2 517 Harrison Aversa McElligott
3 678 Rhyan Finley Harney-Pender-Keady

302R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 521 Emma Barker Slattery
2 427 Ciera Smidga Sheahan-Gormley
3 365 Nate Resnick Hooley
4 724 Kayleigh Gilligan Doherty Petri

302SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 521 Emma Barker Slattery
2 724 Kayleigh Gilligan Doherty Petri
3 122 Amy Kaltz Kotelnicki
4 748 Clare Harrington Shea-Jennings
4 757 Reagan Hellwig Heritage IDC

302TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 122 Amy Kaltz Kotelnicki
2 211 Isabella McCrossan Shea-Jennings
3 748 Clare Harrington Shea-Jennings
3 720 Erin Giacalone Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

302HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 122 Amy Kaltz Kotelnicki
2 215 Lilian McDonnell Slattery
3 720 Erin Giacalone Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 757 Reagan Hellwig Heritage IDC

303R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 490 Reagan Wright Francis Academy
2 626 Ilana Cuskie Wick-Hegarty
3 514 Alexander Aversa McElligott
4 195 Nora Manion An Clar

303SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 486 Ava Wittreich Early-McLoughlin
2 626 Ilana Cuskie Wick-Hegarty
3 335 Maeve Pochat Doherty Petri

303TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 691 Lucas Fox An Clar
2 401 Julia Salisbury Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 396 Mary Grace Ryan Doherty Petri

303HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 691 Lucas Fox An Clar
2 705 Maureen Gaines Wick-Hegarty
3 335 Maeve Pochat Doherty Petri
4 490 Reagan Wright Francis Academy

304R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 438 Hailey Sullivan Aherne Sheehan
2 156 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
3 434 Clara Steffens Lenahan - NJ
3 244 Mairead McPhillips An Clar
3 744 sarah harkins Bell
4 357 Declan Reed Francis Academy
4 302 Fiona O'Neill Slattery
4 237 Jenna McMahon O'Sullivan

304SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 244 Mairead McPhillips An Clar
2 248 Clara Mecouch Hooley
2 685 Hannah Flynn Slattery
3 302 Fiona O'Neill Slattery
3 438 Hailey Sullivan Aherne Sheehan
4 434 Clara Steffens Lenahan - NJ
4 534 Elizabeth Bewsher O'Malley
4 237 Jenna McMahon O'Sullivan

304TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 438 Hailey Sullivan Aherne Sheehan
2 302 Fiona O'Neill Slattery
2 341 Jillian Puluka Lynn
3 357 Declan Reed Francis Academy
3 270 Isabelle Mulkearns Bell
3 237 Jenna McMahon O'Sullivan
4 156 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch

304HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 438 Hailey Sullivan Aherne Sheehan
2 248 Clara Mecouch Hooley
2 457 Genevieve Ulmer Hooley
3 357 Declan Reed Francis Academy
3 534 Elizabeth Bewsher O'Malley
4 156 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
4 341 Jillian Puluka Lynn

305R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 664 Craig Eng Mise Eire
2 109 Anya Howard Clan na hEireann
2 536 Gwen Biaglow An Clar
3 530 Bridget Benn Inishfree
3 565 Caitlin Burgos Heritage IDC
3 389 Maggie Russell Hagen-Kavanagh

305SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 389 Maggie Russell Hagen-Kavanagh
2 536 Gwen Biaglow An Clar
3 498 Kathryn Zurovchak An Clar
3 495 Raeanne Yeomans Ashurst Academy
4 737 Katelyn Hall Scoil Rince Luimni

305TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 536 Gwen Biaglow An Clar
2 495 Raeanne Yeomans Ashurst Academy
3 565 Caitlin Burgos Heritage IDC
3 737 Katelyn Hall Scoil Rince Luimni
4 109 Anya Howard Clan na hEireann
4 664 Craig Eng Mise Eire
4 498 Kathryn Zurovchak An Clar

305HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 536 Gwen Biaglow An Clar
2 495 Raeanne Yeomans Ashurst Academy
3 664 Craig Eng Mise Eire
4 565 Caitlin Burgos Heritage IDC
4 737 Katelyn Hall Scoil Rince Luimni
4 150 Lily Lamoree An Clar

306R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 307 Phoebe Opela An Clar
2 193 Molly Maloney An Clar
2 201 Sean Masino Lenahan - NJ
3 634 Emma Davila Rochester Academy
3 533 Mallory Bertrand Kotelnicki

306SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 634 Emma Davila Rochester Academy
2 307 Phoebe Opela An Clar
3 193 Molly Maloney An Clar

306TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 465 Anna Vinciguerra An Clar
2 201 Sean Masino Lenahan - NJ
3 304 Abigail O'Sullivan Heritage IDC
4 634 Emma Davila Rochester Academy

306HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 176 Mackenzie Clare Lyons Early-McLoughlin
2 193 Molly Maloney An Clar
3 533 Mallory Bertrand Kotelnicki
4 304 Abigail O'Sullivan Heritage IDC

308R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 328 Ashleigh Pepin Murphy Academy
2 643 Ellie Diver Scoil Rince Luimni
3 332 Aileen Pike D'Arcy School
4 261 Abigail Monteau An Clar
4 180 Caitlin MacDermott Mulvihill-Lynch

308SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 180 Caitlin MacDermott Mulvihill-Lynch
2 261 Abigail Monteau An Clar
3 124 Cailin Kearns D'Arcy School

308TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 124 Cailin Kearns D'Arcy School
2 261 Abigail Monteau An Clar
3 283 Ashley Nolt Hooley
3 180 Caitlin MacDermott Mulvihill-Lynch

308HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 261 Abigail Monteau An Clar
2 329 Catherine Peter Heritage IDC
3 643 Ellie Diver Scoil Rince Luimni
4 180 Caitlin MacDermott Mulvihill-Lynch

600A Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 257 Sasha Miranowski Harney-Pender-Keady
2 719 Emma Giacalone Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 125 Savannah Keenan Doherty Petri
3 212 Lillie McCurdy Devrin Academy
3 395 Mairead Ryan Doherty Petri
3 723 Noah Gilleo Kotelnicki
4 516 Elayna Aversa McElligott
4 545 Fiona Boyce Broesler
4 547 Molly Boyce Broesler

600B Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 633 Julianna Darr Kotelnicki
2 292 Aine O'Brien Murphy Academy
2 606 Michaela Conlon Doherty Petri
3 517 Harrison Aversa McElligott
3 358 Rayna Reed Francis Academy
3 485 Tessa Witt An Clar
4 538 Arianna Blakley McMahon
4 375 Isabella Robinson Scoil Rince Luimni
4 141 Scott Kerin Slattery
4 576 Tyler Cain Slattery

601A Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 269 Catherine Mrozinski Kotelnicki
2 432 Emma Speeney Heritage IDC
3 720 Erin Giacalone Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 699 Erin Fronio Broesler
4 365 Nate Resnick Hooley

601B Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 325 Addison Pearce Heritage IDC
2 732 Samantha Grohe Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 454 Katie Tyrrell Heritage IDC
4 514 Alexander Aversa McElligott
4 378 Fiona Rogers Wick-Hegarty
4 309 Grace Orashen Marie Moore
4 195 Nora Manion An Clar

602 Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 495 Raeanne Yeomans Ashurst Academy
2 536 Gwen Biaglow An Clar
2 377 Liam Roe An Clar
3 286 Aislin Nowak Francis Academy
3 530 Bridget Benn Inishfree
3 733 Olivia Gubitosa Lynn
3 656 Reagan Dunham Boland
4 737 Katelyn Hall Scoil Rince Luimni
4 389 Maggie Russell Hagen-Kavanagh
4 244 Mairead McPhillips An Clar

603 Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 533 Mallory Bertrand Kotelnicki
2 261 Abigail Monteau An Clar
2 180 Caitlin MacDermott Mulvihill-Lynch
3 332 Aileen Pike D'Arcy School
3 193 Molly Maloney An Clar
3 307 Phoebe Opela An Clar

700 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Traditional Set Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 464 Joseph Veeneman Broesler
2 224 Madelyn McGrath Harney-Pender-Keady
3 148 Antonia Kormos DeNogla - Ardmore
4 541 Ariana Boccardi Golding Academy
4 294 Emma Jane O'Connor Rochester Academy
4 216 Lindsay McElmoyl Inishfree
4 369 Maeve Richmond McGough Academy
4 689 Molly Foti Kotelnicki
4 694 Neve Fraser Brady Academy

701 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 501 Charlotte Abramovitz Doherty Petri
2 140 Marygrace Kennedy DeNogla - Ardmore
3 466 Elizabeth Vinciguerra An Clar
3 631 Maya Dardis Johnston
3 208 Shannon McCarthy Schade
4 660 Jack Ecklund Heritage IDC
4 382 Shauna Rooney Flynn

702 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 274 Caroline Murphy Boland
2 410 Margaret Schwab Scoil Rince Luimni
3 715 Anja Gatzke Kotelnicki
3 596 Davin Clinton Mulvihill-Lynch
4 746 Ava Harman Clan na hEireann
4 703 Devin Fusco Doherty Petri
4 131 Eva Kelly Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 677 Madison Ferruggia Heritage IDC

703 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 15 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 290 Katherine Nugent Flynn
2 139 Siobhan Kelly Hagen-Kavanagh
3 157 Isabella Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
4 159 Haley Lentlie An Clar
4 750 Lara Hartle Slattery
4 287 Leah Nowak Francis Academy

704 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 17 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 151 Megan Lana Drumcliffe
2 529 Cayla Batz Scoil Rince Luimni
3 735 Mary Haddad Bell

705 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set 17 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 105 Gemma Hollister Broesler

900 Boys & Girls Beginner Music Violin Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 203 Gemma Maire Maxwell Inishfree
2 380 Ronan Rogers Wick-Hegarty

901 Boys & Girls Beginner Music Tin Whistle / Flute Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 232 Colin McLaughlin Sheahan-Gormley

908 Boys & Girls Beginner Music Tin Whistle / Flute Under 14 / 4 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 463 Mary VanderPloog Wick-Hegarty

912 Boys & Girls Beginner Music Singing Under 14 / 4 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 304 Abigail O'Sullivan Heritage IDC

915 Boys & Girls Beginner Music Tin Whistle / Flute Under 19 / 5 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 648 Jennifer Doll McElligott

921 Boys & Girls Open Solo Music Violin Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 476 Eileen Wick Wick-Hegarty
1 132 Fintan Kelly Wick-Hegarty

922 Boys & Girls Open Solo Music Tin Whistle / Flute Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 802 Logan Fitzsimmons Non-Dance Competitions

925 Boys & Girls Open Solo Music Harp Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 476 Eileen Wick Wick-Hegarty
2 228 Julianne McKenna Kathryn Andrews

928 Boys & Girls Open Solo Music Violin Under 14 / 4 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 167 Ella Cait Lisowski McDade-Cara
2 138 Sean Kelly Wick-Hegarty
3 527 Fiona Basta Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

929 Boys & Girls Open Solo Music Tin Whistle / Flute Under 14 / 4 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 801 Aidan Fitzsimmons Non-Dance Competitions
2 379 Riley Rogers Wick-Hegarty
3 435 Ava Steinert Wick-Hegarty

934 Boys & Girls Open Solo Music Other Instrument Under 14 / 4 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 474 Brendan Wick Wick-Hegarty

935 Boys & Girls Open Solo Music Violin Under 19 / 5 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 488 Tess Wosczyna Non-Dance Competitions
2 130 Deirdre Kelly Aisling Mor Academy

936 Boys & Girls Open Solo Music Tin Whistle / Flute Under 19 / 5 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 475 Eamon Wick Wick-Hegarty

942 Boys & Girls Music Ensembles Duet Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 132 Fintan Kelly Wick-Hegarty

943 Boys & Girls Music Ensembles Trio Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 338 Nandini Potnis Willie Kelly

945 Boys & Girls Music Ensembles Duet Under 14 / 4 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 801 Aidan Fitzsimmons Non-Dance Competitions
2 138 Sean Kelly Wick-Hegarty
3 468 Maggie Wagner Aisling Mor Academy

948 Boys & Girls Music Ensembles Duet Under 19 All

Place # Dancer School
1 136 Liam Kelly Wick-Hegarty

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

400 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 08 All

Judged By: Maura Glynn, SC, Isabella Fogarty, IRL, Maura Gray, CT

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:38 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 541 Ariana Boccardi Golding Academy
2 205 233 Katharyna McLaughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 191 387 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy
4 181 756 Phoebe Heinemann Wick-Hegarty
5 180 369 Maeve Richmond McGough Academy

401 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09

Judged By: Maura Glynn, SC, Isabella Fogarty, IRL, Maura Gray, CT

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:44 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 245 608 Alyssa Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 235 165 Emily Lewis Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 212 399 Anthony Sacco Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 186.5 242 Ryan McNeill Broesler
5 166 464 Joseph Veeneman Broesler
6 163 694 Neve Fraser Brady Academy
7 153.75 689 Molly Foti Kotelnicki
8 138 734 Abigail Hackett Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

402 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Shiela Stevens, CT, Megan Hickey, NY, Breda O'Brien, MA

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:38 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 216.5 709 India Gallo O'Sullivan
2 201 140 Marygrace Kennedy DeNogla - Ardmore
3 197.5 367 Brendan Richmond McGough Academy
4 190 199 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
5 175 471 Paige Wanamaker Inishfree
6 161.5 524 Delaney Barron Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
7 161 273 Avery Murphy Harney-Pender-Keady
8 149.5 659 Erin Eberle Heritage IDC
9 147.5 639 Nora Desatnik Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

403 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Shiela Stevens, CT, Megan Hickey, NY, Breda O'Brien, MA

20 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:12 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 245 553 Sadie Breault McDade-Cara
2 235 527 Fiona Basta Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 215 611 Margaret Conway McDade-Cara
4 161 382 Shauna Rooney Flynn
5 153.5 580 Sally Capizzi DeNogla - Ardmore
6 151.5 484 Amelia Witt An Clar
7 147 256 Lucia Miniutti Wick-Hegarty
8 146.5 660 Jack Ecklund Heritage IDC
9 137.5 208 Shannon McCarthy Schade
10 133 501 Charlotte Abramovitz Doherty Petri

404 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: P.J. McCafferty, WA, Sue Fay-Healy, ONT, Brendan Lynch, NJ

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:05 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 256 274 Caroline Murphy Boland
2 228 645 Emma Doherty Verlin
3 193.5 410 Margaret Schwab Scoil Rince Luimni
4 176.5 284 Evelyn Noonan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
5 171 305 Isabel O'Toole Scoil Rince Luimni
6 160 584 Tara Caputo McGough Academy
7 158.5 230 Clare McKeown McGough Academy
8 142.5 753 Deirdre Hasara Heritage IDC

405 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: P.J. McCafferty, WA, Sue Fay-Healy, ONT, Brendan Lynch, NJ

21 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:50 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 520 Katy Baldwin D'Arcy School
2 185 272 Alexis Murphy Harney-Pender-Keady
3 182 590 Kayleigh Cassidy Verlin
4 174 596 Davin Clinton Mulvihill-Lynch
5 173 715 Anja Gatzke Kotelnicki
6 171 613 Kelly Corcoran D'Arcy School
7 146 144 Alexandra King Gallagher
8 145 746 Ava Harman Clan na hEireann
9 130 636 Sabrina Dennehy Verlin
10 128 251 Taylor Mezzacca DeNogla - Ardmore
11 126 442 Maggie Tadiello Early-McLoughlin

406 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Joe Seletski, NY, Kate O'Neill-Wosczyna, PA, Kathleen McGinty-Lane, NY

26 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 13 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:26 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 347 Nicholas Radoi McElligott
2 195 254 Morgan Mildner Wick-Hegarty
3 189 409 Ava Schultz Aisling Mor Academy
4 151 616 Caitlin Clare Covert Slattery
5 147.5 255 Alexis Miller Boland
6 146 657 Audrey Ebeling Harney-Pender-Keady
7 144 557 Kerry Bresnahan Mulvihill-Lynch
8 142 422 Maria Rose Siravo McDade-Cara
9 141.5 404 Jenna Scanlan Doherty Petri
10 140 157 Isabella Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
11 134 102 Keira Hoffman Sabo School
12 132.5 370 Owen Richmond McGough Academy
13 129 159 Haley Lentlie An Clar

407 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Joe Seletski, NY, Kate O'Neill-Wosczyna, PA, Kathleen McGinty-Lane, NY

25 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 13 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:24 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 228 290 Katherine Nugent Flynn
2 222 443 Sean Tadiello Early-McLoughlin
3 214 743 Maggie Hannan Clan na hEireann
4 172 670 Emily Farley McElligott
5 158 475 Eamon Wick Wick-Hegarty
6 144.5 285 Morgan Noonan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
7 137.33 752 Hannah Hartnett Heritage IDC
8 136 330 Julie Peters Kerri Smith Academy
9 133.33 439 Darcy Sweeney McDade-Cara
10 129 139 Siobhan Kelly Hagen-Kavanagh
11 121.5 245 Ridley McShane Johnston
12 118.5 104 Jodi Holder Heritage IDC
13 118 428 Summer Smith Roisin Academy

408 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Shiela Stevens, CT, Megan Hickey, NY, Breda O'Brien, MA

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:14 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 716 Aisling George McElligott
2 220 266 Ciara Morrissey DeNogla - Ardmore
3 184 669 Kathryn Farabaugh McHugh
4 166.5 515 Colin Aversa McElligott
5 164.5 420 Kayleigh Simpson Wick-Hegarty
6 159.5 529 Cayla Batz Scoil Rince Luimni
6 159.5 628 Megan Daly Clan na hEireann

410 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds 16 & Over

Judged By: Shiela Stevens, CT, Megan Hickey, NY, Breda O'Brien, MA

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:05 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 105 Gemma Hollister Broesler
2 228 735 Mary Haddad Bell
3 210 151 Megan Lana Drumcliffe
4 179.5 736 Jessica Hall McElligott
5 166.5 518 Joseph Aversa McElligott
6 163 247 Morgan Mctighe Rochester Academy

500 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Shiela Stevens, CT, Megan Hickey, NY, Breda O'Brien, MA

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:28 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 627 Juliette Daly Flynn
2 250 519 Aoibhe Baillie Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 188 477 Paige Wilcox Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 183 262 Sophie Moran Flynn

501 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Shiela Stevens, CT, Megan Hickey, NY, Breda O'Brien, MA

4 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:20 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 415 Kiera Sheridan Doherty Petri
2 230 288 Annemarie Nugent Doherty Petri
3 215 702 McKenna Furst DeNogla - Ardmore
4 180 570 Leighton Busby Harney-Pender-Keady

502 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Shiela Stevens, CT, Megan Hickey, NY, Breda O'Brien, MA

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:44 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 418 Ashlyn Siek Wick-Hegarty
2 225 213 Kiera Ann McDonagh Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 187.5 388 Molly Rotter Mulcahy Academy
4 184 146 Alexandra Klotz DeNogla - Ardmore
5 183 609 Emily Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
6 173 348 Natalie Raff Hooley

503 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: P.J. McCafferty, WA, Sue Fay-Healy, ONT, Brendan Lynch, NJ

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:48 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 688 Bridget Foti Kotelnicki
2 206 126 Abby Keener Heritage IDC
3 191 522 Megan Eleanor Barrett Shamrock
4 181 599 Samantha Cohen Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
5 178 190 Anastasia Malikov Slattery

504 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Maura Glynn, SC, Isabella Fogarty, IRL, Maura Gray, CT

18 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:36 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 182 Riana MacDermott Heritage IDC
2 206 644 Clare Doherty Doherty Petri
3 205 334 Kyleigh Pilkington Mulvihill-Lynch
4 175 192 Tara Malone DeNogla - Ardmore
5 173 605 Clodagh Conboy Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
6 162 441 Caitie Szyszko Heritage IDC
7 136 480 Colleen Williams Scoil Rince Luimni
8 135 683 Rachel Fleck Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
9 133 223 Evelyn McGowan Early-McLoughlin

505 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Maura Glynn, SC, Isabella Fogarty, IRL, Maura Gray, CT

19 Entered, 1 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:31 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 496 Isabelle Zeiger Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 235 625 Jenna Cunningham Broesler
3 225 349 Olivia Raff Hooley
4 178 331 Langley Phillips Farrell
5 165 492 Eme Wyndham McInerney
5 165 398 Ilizabeth Saboe McGough Academy
7 140 209 Grace McClay Broesler
7 140 602 Niamh Coleman Broesler
9 137 289 Kate Nugent Doherty Petri

506 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: P.J. McCafferty, WA, Sue Fay-Healy, ONT, Brendan Lynch, NJ

20 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:46 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 489 Bridget Wright Wick-Hegarty
2 191 127 Ella Keener Heritage IDC
3 176 623 Alicia Cunniff-Caracciolo Hagen-Kavanagh
4 160 189 Payton Majewski DeNogla - Ardmore
5 156 340 Abigail Prosser Aisling Mor Academy
6 154 525 Emma Barron Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
7 150 129 Cara Kelley Doherty Petri
8 145 181 Keira MacDermott Heritage IDC
8 145 562 Lindsey Brown Inishfree
10 144.5 582 Catriona Caputo McGough Academy

507 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: P.J. McCafferty, WA, Sue Fay-Healy, ONT, Brendan Lynch, NJ

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:30 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 135 Kiersten Kelly Kotelnicki
2 220 673 Morgan Felletter Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 205 549 McKayla Boyd Doherty Petri
4 174 595 Ainsley Clinton An Clar
5 168 537 Erin Billington Heritage IDC
6 163 134 Kaitlin Kelly Heritage IDC

508 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 17

Judged By: Maura Glynn, SC, Isabella Fogarty, IRL, Maura Gray, CT

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:43 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 728 Emily Grace Broesler
2 250 123 Erin Karlok Heritage IDC
3 195 563 Lily Anne Bruer Aisling Mor Academy

509 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 18

Judged By: Maura Glynn, SC, Isabella Fogarty, IRL, Maura Gray, CT

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:00 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 642 Mary Grace Dimock Drumcliffe
2 205 407 Holly Schirripa Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 196 130 Deirdre Kelly Aisling Mor Academy

510 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 20 / 2 yr

Judged By: Maura Glynn, SC, Isabella Fogarty, IRL, Maura Gray, CT

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:49 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 692 Hayden-Grace Francis An Clar

511 Ladies Champion 3 Rounds 20 & Over

Perpetual Trophy - Dennis Bennett Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Maura Glynn, SC, Isabella Fogarty, IRL, Maura Gray, CT

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:12 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 265 Allison Moroz Broesler
2 235 385 Brigid C. Rosendale Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 228 804 Teresa Drew Heritage IDC
4 183 468 Maggie Wagner Aisling Mor Academy
5 170 722 Caitlin M. Giagnacova Aisling Mor Academy
6 165 313 Meghan OToole Haley

512 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: P.J. McCafferty, WA, Sue Fay-Healy, ONT, Brendan Lynch, NJ

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:54 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 528 Garret Basta Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

514 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 13 / 2 yr

Judged By: P.J. McCafferty, WA, Sue Fay-Healy, ONT, Brendan Lynch, NJ

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:59 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 236 Zachariah McLaughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

515 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 15 / 2 yr

Judged By: P.J. McCafferty, WA, Sue Fay-Healy, ONT, Brendan Lynch, NJ

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:01 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 591 Hunter Castro Farrell

516 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 17 / 2 yr

Judged By: P.J. McCafferty, WA, Sue Fay-Healy, ONT, Brendan Lynch, NJ

4 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:32 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 133 Jack Kelly Hagen-Kavanagh
2 240 467 Isaac Volpe Paloma
3 205 196 Vincent Manni An Clar
4 180 531 Bryan Bennett Broesler

517 Men Champion 3 Rounds 17 & Over

Perpetual Trophy - The Lane Family

Judged By: P.J. McCafferty, WA, Sue Fay-Healy, ONT, Brendan Lynch, NJ

4 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:38 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 174 Owen Luebbers Holly and Kavanagh
2 215 372 Matthew Riley Heritage IDC
3 205 621 Cian Cullen Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 180 371 Kieran Michael Riley Heritage IDC

Archived Results (Old style):

Champ archive results not available.