Kotelnicki School Feis 2018

All Grade Results:

1 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 301 Noah Gilleo Kotelnicki

4 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 148 Farrah Castellano Devrin Academy
2 612 McKenna Reilly Slattery
2 706 Penelope Thompson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 252 Evalynn Figueroa DeNogla - Ardmore
3 366 Riley Jackwicz Devrin Academy

5 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 366 Riley Jackwicz Devrin Academy

6 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 366 Riley Jackwicz Devrin Academy
2 148 Farrah Castellano Devrin Academy

7 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 553 Rosalie O’Hara Goulding
2 198 Emily Darr Kotelnicki
3 384 Madeleine Keesser An Clar

8 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 553 Rosalie O’Hara Goulding

9 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 553 Rosalie O’Hara Goulding
2 301 Noah Gilleo Kotelnicki
3 198 Emily Darr Kotelnicki
3 384 Madeleine Keesser An Clar

10 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 689 Megan Stanger Emerald Isle
2 718 Quinn Tunick An Clar
3 393 Nora Kelly Emerald Isle
3 711 Sean Tompkins Donny Golden

12 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 718 Quinn Tunick An Clar
2 689 Megan Stanger Emerald Isle

13 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 515 Catherine Mrozinski Kotelnicki
2 393 Nora Kelly Emerald Isle

14 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 393 Nora Kelly Emerald Isle

15 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 393 Nora Kelly Emerald Isle
2 515 Catherine Mrozinski Kotelnicki

101 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 432 Ella Luthman Devrin Academy
1 684 Paul Sooy Emerald Isle
2 485 Maggie McGuire Devrin Academy
2 376 Molly Kalemba Devrin Academy
3 275 Charlotte Frashure Hester Academy
3 675 Evelyn Smith McDade-Cara
3 127 Lily Burns McDade-Cara

103 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 684 Paul Sooy Emerald Isle
2 127 Lily Burns McDade-Cara
3 275 Charlotte Frashure Hester Academy

106 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 465 Lillie McCurdy Devrin Academy
2 322 Haley Haas Heritage IDC
3 221 Maggie Dombard Cummins
3 651 Stella Schuster Kotelnicki

107 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 465 Lillie McCurdy Devrin Academy
2 322 Haley Haas Heritage IDC
2 684 Paul Sooy Emerald Isle
3 221 Maggie Dombard Cummins

108 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 465 Lillie McCurdy Devrin Academy
2 322 Haley Haas Heritage IDC
3 221 Maggie Dombard Cummins

109 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 684 Paul Sooy Emerald Isle
2 465 Lillie McCurdy Devrin Academy
3 322 Haley Haas Heritage IDC

111 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 194 Shannon Daniels Emerald Isle
2 433 Jacquelyn Lynch Flynn
3 161 Maggie Collins Cummins

113 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 359 Molly Holmes D'Arcy School
2 433 Jacquelyn Lynch Flynn
3 161 Maggie Collins Cummins

116 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 469 Lilian McDonnell Slattery
2 775 Emma Barker Slattery
3 243 Constance Fanslau Emerald Isle
3 408 Isabella Langley Emerald Isle

117 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 775 Emma Barker Slattery
2 243 Constance Fanslau Emerald Isle
2 433 Jacquelyn Lynch Flynn
2 469 Lilian McDonnell Slattery
3 359 Molly Holmes D'Arcy School
3 680 Piper Snow Teelin

118 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 243 Constance Fanslau Emerald Isle
2 775 Emma Barker Slattery
3 408 Isabella Langley Emerald Isle
3 469 Lilian McDonnell Slattery

119 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 345 Charlotte Herold An Clar
2 469 Lilian McDonnell Slattery
3 210 Catherine Denney Marie Moore
3 433 Jacquelyn Lynch Flynn

120 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 9 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 243 Constance Fanslau Emerald Isle
2 322 Haley Haas Heritage IDC
3 680 Piper Snow Teelin

135 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 12 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 421 Elizabeth Liana D'Arcy School
2 467 Maggie McDermott Inishfree
3 541 Annabridget O'Connor Emerald Isle
3 688 Lauren Stanger Emerald Isle
3 346 Sydney Herold An Clar

136 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 09 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 581 Zoie Quiambao Slattery
2 208 Coco Demarr Golding Academy
3 541 Annabridget O'Connor Emerald Isle

137 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 09 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 208 Coco Demarr Golding Academy
2 541 Annabridget O'Connor Emerald Isle
3 421 Elizabeth Liana D'Arcy School
3 670 Mya Skellinger D'Arcy School

138 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 09 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 208 Coco Demarr Golding Academy
2 581 Zoie Quiambao Slattery
3 688 Lauren Stanger Emerald Isle
3 670 Mya Skellinger D'Arcy School

139 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 09 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 421 Elizabeth Liana D'Arcy School
2 581 Zoie Quiambao Slattery
3 688 Lauren Stanger Emerald Isle

201 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 343 Phoebe Heinemann Wick-Hegarty
2 521 Claire Murtaugh McDade-Cara
3 303 Lucas Gillmeister Broesler

204 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 303 Lucas Gillmeister Broesler
1 631 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy
2 521 Claire Murtaugh McDade-Cara
2 531 Claire Noonan Teelin
3 675 Evelyn Smith McDade-Cara

206 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 199 Julianna Darr Kotelnicki
2 207 Daniella Delgado Emerald Isle
2 360 Kyla Horvath Hooley
3 594 Blake Raiford Hurley
3 307 Maura Goddeyne Kotelnicki
3 136 Megan Caputo McGough Academy

207 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 631 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy
2 207 Daniella Delgado Emerald Isle
2 211 Elizabeth Devine Harney-Pender-Keady
2 499 Georgia McNelis O'Grady-Quinlan
3 307 Maura Goddeyne Kotelnicki
3 136 Megan Caputo McGough Academy

208 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 199 Julianna Darr Kotelnicki
2 325 Cailyn Hanna O'Malley
2 499 Georgia McNelis O'Grady-Quinlan
3 307 Maura Goddeyne Kotelnicki

209 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 207 Daniella Delgado Emerald Isle
2 307 Maura Goddeyne Kotelnicki
3 136 Megan Caputo McGough Academy

210 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 207 Daniella Delgado Emerald Isle
2 303 Lucas Gillmeister Broesler
3 594 Blake Raiford Hurley
3 631 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy

211 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 418 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 409 Maeve Larrimore Hooley
3 451 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
3 680 Piper Snow Teelin
3 149 Portia Castellano Devrin Academy

212 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 409 Maeve Larrimore Hooley
2 451 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
3 377 Amy Kaltz Kotelnicki
3 124 Annabelle Burns Shea-Jennings
3 121 Katelyn Brunick Hooley

214 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 418 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 223 Maeve Dominique Kotelnicki
3 377 Amy Kaltz Kotelnicki
3 124 Annabelle Burns Shea-Jennings
3 185 Brianna Crooks Teelin

215 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 223 Maeve Dominique Kotelnicki
2 735 Maeve Wall Heritage IDC
3 451 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
3 149 Portia Castellano Devrin Academy

216 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 311 Susan Gorman Cummins
2 596 Shay Raiford Hurley
3 576 Abigail Poggioli Devrin Academy
3 725 Josephine Vernon Kotelnicki
3 790 Yuka Bertram Early-McLoughlin

217 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 596 Shay Raiford Hurley
2 653 Katie Scucces Teelin
2 311 Susan Gorman Cummins
3 576 Abigail Poggioli Devrin Academy
3 790 Yuka Bertram Early-McLoughlin

218 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 223 Maeve Dominique Kotelnicki
2 418 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
3 377 Amy Kaltz Kotelnicki
3 311 Susan Gorman Cummins

219 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 790 Yuka Bertram Early-McLoughlin
2 596 Shay Raiford Hurley
3 725 Josephine Vernon Kotelnicki

220 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 790 Yuka Bertram Early-McLoughlin
2 272 Lucas Fox An Clar
2 596 Shay Raiford Hurley
3 576 Abigail Poggioli Devrin Academy
3 750 Ava Wittreich Early-McLoughlin

221 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 416 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 544 Liliana O'Connor Rochester Academy
3 310 Catey Goodwin Kotelnicki
3 297 Gabrielle Giglio D'Arcy School

222 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 416 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 297 Gabrielle Giglio D'Arcy School
3 326 sarah harkins Bell

224 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 416 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 297 Gabrielle Giglio D'Arcy School
3 373 Jenna Jones Hooley
3 430 Jillian Lozauskas Wick-Hegarty

225 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 416 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 442 Daniel Malikov Slattery
3 310 Catey Goodwin Kotelnicki

226 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 422 Taylor Libby Coyle
2 240 Abigail Ewing Heritage IDC
3 528 Heather Nicholson McGough Academy

227 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 152 Avery Chupka Hurley
2 277 Madison Frashure Hester Academy
3 240 Abigail Ewing Heritage IDC

229 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 123 Fíona Bunnell Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
2 422 Taylor Libby Coyle
3 240 Abigail Ewing Heritage IDC
3 720 Delia Ucciardino O'Malley

230 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 228 Mackenzie Doyle Hester Academy
2 123 Fíona Bunnell Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
3 240 Abigail Ewing Heritage IDC

233 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 228 Mackenzie Doyle Hester Academy
2 310 Catey Goodwin Kotelnicki
3 277 Madison Frashure Hester Academy

236 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 625 Mia Romanello Rince Na Tiarna
2 339 Ava Reilley Hawk Emerald Isle Academy of I
3 573 Aileen Pike D'Arcy School

237 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 573 Aileen Pike D'Arcy School
1 339 Ava Reilley Hawk Emerald Isle Academy of I
2 625 Mia Romanello Rince Na Tiarna
3 380 Cailin Kearns D'Arcy School
3 164 Lily Connelly Devrin Academy

239 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 229 Anna Drudy D'Arcy School
2 625 Mia Romanello Rince Na Tiarna
3 380 Cailin Kearns D'Arcy School

240 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 339 Ava Reilley Hawk Emerald Isle Academy of I
2 341 Niamh Healy McGough Academy
3 625 Mia Romanello Rince Na Tiarna

305 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 542 Emma Jane O'Connor Rochester Academy
2 708 Sadie Thornton Broesler
3 785 Meghan Bennett Broesler

306 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 343 Phoebe Heinemann Wick-Hegarty
2 365 Ella Jackwicz Devrin Academy
3 542 Emma Jane O'Connor Rochester Academy

307 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 542 Emma Jane O'Connor Rochester Academy
2 365 Ella Jackwicz Devrin Academy
3 451 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
3 343 Phoebe Heinemann Wick-Hegarty

308 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 542 Emma Jane O'Connor Rochester Academy
2 365 Ella Jackwicz Devrin Academy
3 708 Sadie Thornton Broesler

309 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 501 Scarlett McNelis O'Grady-Quinlan
2 653 Katie Scucces Teelin
3 272 Lucas Fox An Clar

310 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 501 Scarlett McNelis O'Grady-Quinlan
2 254 Alana Fitzpatrick D'Arcy School

311 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 653 Katie Scucces Teelin
2 272 Lucas Fox An Clar
3 254 Alana Fitzpatrick D'Arcy School
3 461 Rachel McCarthy Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 501 Scarlett McNelis O'Grady-Quinlan

312 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 653 Katie Scucces Teelin
2 254 Alana Fitzpatrick D'Arcy School
3 461 Rachel McCarthy Scoil Rince Saoirse

313 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 442 Daniel Malikov Slattery
1 789 Patrick Berry McDade-Cara
2 502 Fiona McSweeney Heritage IDC
3 660 Alexi Sheen Roisin Academy
3 522 Charlotte Murtland Kotelnicki
3 599 Jennifer Rakowski Kotelnicki

314 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 502 Fiona McSweeney Heritage IDC
2 756 Kayla Abbes D'Arcy School
2 544 Liliana O'Connor Rochester Academy
3 373 Jenna Jones Hooley

315 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 789 Patrick Berry McDade-Cara
2 599 Jennifer Rakowski Kotelnicki
2 544 Liliana O'Connor Rochester Academy
3 442 Daniel Malikov Slattery
3 502 Fiona McSweeney Heritage IDC

316 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 326 sarah harkins Bell
2 373 Jenna Jones Hooley
2 544 Liliana O'Connor Rochester Academy
3 522 Charlotte Murtland Kotelnicki
3 599 Jennifer Rakowski Kotelnicki

317 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 626 Gianna Romano Teelin
2 436 Grace Maguire Kotelnicki
2 426 Jana Lobmeyer Ciara Greene
3 589 Abigail Quirk Aisling Mor Academy
3 123 Fíona Bunnell Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
3 176 Kathryn Cottrell Kotelnicki
3 154 Molly Cleary Kotelnicki

318 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 426 Jana Lobmeyer Ciara Greene
2 606 Bella Redmond Hooley
3 123 Fíona Bunnell Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
3 467 Maggie McDermott Inishfree
3 737 Mary Kate Wans Hunt
3 904 Mia Barth Kerri Smith Academy
3 422 Taylor Libby Coyle

319 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 626 Gianna Romano Teelin
2 904 Mia Barth Kerri Smith Academy
3 426 Jana Lobmeyer Ciara Greene
3 176 Kathryn Cottrell Kotelnicki
3 305 Kimberly Giordano Hooley
3 228 Mackenzie Doyle Hester Academy

320 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 426 Jana Lobmeyer Ciara Greene
2 904 Mia Barth Kerri Smith Academy
3 152 Avery Chupka Hurley
3 176 Kathryn Cottrell Kotelnicki
3 737 Mary Kate Wans Hunt
3 154 Molly Cleary Kotelnicki

321 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 390 Maria Kelly Aisling Mor Academy
2 203 Sarah Degnan Bell
3 164 Lily Connelly Devrin Academy

322 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 390 Maria Kelly Aisling Mor Academy
2 792 Mallory Bertrand Kotelnicki
3 203 Sarah Degnan Bell

323 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 390 Maria Kelly Aisling Mor Academy
1 203 Sarah Degnan Bell
2 164 Lily Connelly Devrin Academy
3 397 Samantha Killimett Marie Moore

324 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 164 Lily Connelly Devrin Academy
2 390 Maria Kelly Aisling Mor Academy
3 552 Abigail O'Sullivan Heritage IDC
3 792 Mallory Bertrand Kotelnicki

325 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 640 Lauren Sacco Emerald Isle
2 671 Molly Skinner Sullivan-Stewart
2 341 Niamh Healy McGough Academy
3 788 Emily Berry McDade-Cara

326 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 341 Niamh Healy McGough Academy
2 788 Emily Berry McDade-Cara
3 109 Caroline Bresson Teelin

327 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 640 Lauren Sacco Emerald Isle
2 671 Molly Skinner Sullivan-Stewart
3 109 Caroline Bresson Teelin

328 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 640 Lauren Sacco Emerald Isle
2 109 Caroline Bresson Teelin
3 671 Molly Skinner Sullivan-Stewart

329 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 299 Courtney Gillenwater Emerald Isle
2 607 Bridget Reed An Clar
3 712 Molly Trapasso Francis Academy

330 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 607 Bridget Reed An Clar
2 712 Molly Trapasso Francis Academy
3 648 Delaney Scholl D'Arcy School

331 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 591 Isabelle Radoi McElligott
2 299 Courtney Gillenwater Emerald Isle
3 648 Delaney Scholl D'Arcy School
3 712 Molly Trapasso Francis Academy

332 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 480 Meriel McGovern Slattery
2 299 Courtney Gillenwater Emerald Isle
3 712 Molly Trapasso Francis Academy

601 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner thru Preliminary Traditional Set Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 772 Aoibhe Baillie Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 742 Paige Wilcox Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 779 Garret Basta Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 631 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy
3 331 Moira Hartley Boyle

602 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner thru Preliminary Traditional Set Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 757 Maya Abdrashitova McGrath
2 207 Daniella Delgado Emerald Isle
2 542 Emma Jane O'Connor Rochester Academy
2 580 Emma Proscia McGough Academy
2 271 Molly Foti Kotelnicki
3 199 Julianna Darr Kotelnicki
3 360 Kyla Horvath Hooley
3 307 Maura Goddeyne Kotelnicki

603 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner thru Preliminary Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 509 Emmie Moreau Broesler
2 610 Ellie Reilly Flynn
2 451 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
3 616 Brendan Richmond McGough Academy
3 151 Lillian Chiaravalloti DeNogla - Ardmore
3 409 Maeve Larrimore Hooley

604 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner thru Preliminary Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 461 Rachel McCarthy Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 272 Lucas Fox An Clar
3 254 Alana Fitzpatrick D'Arcy School
3 501 Scarlett McNelis O'Grady-Quinlan
3 311 Susan Gorman Cummins

605 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner thru Preliminary Traditional Set Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 310 Catey Goodwin Kotelnicki
2 599 Jennifer Rakowski Kotelnicki
2 904 Mia Barth Kerri Smith Academy
3 240 Abigail Ewing Heritage IDC
3 690 Emily Stauffer Hooley
3 450 Genevieve Marchio DeNogla - Ardmore
3 626 Gianna Romano Teelin
3 528 Heather Nicholson McGough Academy
3 426 Jana Lobmeyer Ciara Greene
3 756 Kayla Abbes D'Arcy School
3 544 Liliana O'Connor Rochester Academy

606 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner thru Preliminary Traditional Set Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 341 Niamh Healy McGough Academy
2 397 Samantha Killimett Marie Moore
3 792 Mallory Bertrand Kotelnicki
3 671 Molly Skinner Sullivan-Stewart

607 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner thru Preliminary Traditional Set 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 607 Bridget Reed An Clar
2 105 Kasondra Bream An Clar
3 712 Molly Trapasso Francis Academy

701 Boys & Girls Prizewinner and Preliminary Contemporary Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 660 Alexi Sheen Roisin Academy
2 696 Nora Strohecker McDade-Cara
3 386 Brigid Kelly McDade-Cara

702 Boys & Girls Prizewinner and Preliminary Contemporary Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 115 Emma McQuade Brown Lismore Academy
2 440 Mara Mahon An Clar
3 758 Ella Abramson Boyle

703 Boys & Girls Prizewinner and Preliminary Contemporary Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 170 Kelly Corcoran D'Arcy School
2 330 Maeve Hartley Boyle
3 470 Audrey McElhatton O'Rourke
3 770 Emily Attar O'Rourke
3 516 Grace Mulholland McDade-Cara
3 695 Kathleen Strohecker McDade-Cara
3 683 Maria Sooy Emerald Isle

704 Boys & Girls Prizewinner and Preliminary Contemporary Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 793 Sophia Beyazoglu Donny Golden
2 575 Brenna Pipkin Hooley
3 629 Illyana Rosado Devrin Academy
3 584 Kayleigh Quinn Marie Moore
3 495 Keira McNally Kotelnicki
3 619 Owen Richmond McGough Academy
3 536 Rhiannon O'Boyle Mulvihill-Lynch
3 751 Sarah Wojcik Heritage IDC
3 565 Sophia Patriarco Roisin Academy

705 Boys & Girls Prizewinner and Preliminary Contemporary Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 783 Kate Bellamy Southern Academy
2 429 Gwenyth Lowery Kotelnicki
3 439 Aylia Mahon An Clar
3 356 Jodi Holder Heritage IDC
3 332 Katherine Hartmann Wick-Hegarty
3 116 Sarah Brown Kotelnicki

706 Boys & Girls Prizewinner and Preliminary Contemporary Set Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 784 Bryan Bennett Broesler
2 298 Carly Gilbert Emerald Isle
3 447 Eve Manning Baffa
3 251 George Ferguson Early-McLoughlin

707 Boys & Girls Prizewinner and Preliminary Contemporary Set Under 16

Place # Dancer School
1 120 Angie Brunetti Emerald Isle Academy
2 463 Meghan McCloskey McGough Academy
3 289 Megan Gearinger Rochester Academy
3 481 Molly Mcgraw Early-McLoughlin

708 Boys & Girls Prizewinner and Preliminary Contemporary Set Under 17

Place # Dancer School
1 691 Victoria Stephens Doherty Petri
2 548 Melina O'Neal Hooley
3 102 Adriana Bradley Emerald Isle

709 Boys & Girls Prizewinner and Preliminary Contemporary Set Under 18

Place # Dancer School
1 645 Sarah Scanlin McGough Academy
2 128 Annie Butler O'Rourke

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

401 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 08 All

Judged By: Jackie O'Leary, CAN, Brian Grant, CAN, Aisling Toal-Casey, CO

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:58 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 772 Aoibhe Baillie Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 240 192 Juliette Daly Flynn
3 215 779 Garret Basta Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 163.5 618 Maeve Richmond McGough Academy
4 163.5 318 Norah Gross O'Rourke
6 160 742 Paige Wilcox Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
7 153 580 Emma Proscia McGough Academy

401SC Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 08 All

Judged By: Rose Fearon, CAN, Russell Beaton, MD, Brendan Brady, MA

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:19 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 779 Garret Basta Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 250 192 Juliette Daly Flynn
3 178 772 Aoibhe Baillie Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 176.5 318 Norah Gross O'Rourke
5 174 580 Emma Proscia McGough Academy
6 157.5 498 Ryan McNeill Broesler

402 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09

Judged By: Jackie O'Leary, CAN, Brian Grant, CAN, Aisling Toal-Casey, CO

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:03 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 561 Colleen Owens Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 250 903 Julia Daly McDade-Cara
3 187.5 509 Emmie Moreau Broesler
4 165 610 Ellie Reilly Flynn
5 163.5 264 Julia Foley Scoil Rince Saoirse
6 153 616 Brendan Richmond McGough Academy
7 145 396 Marygrace Kennedy DeNogla - Ardmore

402SC Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09

Judged By: Rose Fearon, CAN, Russell Beaton, MD, Brendan Brady, MA

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:30 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 221 610 Ellie Reilly Flynn
2 212 616 Brendan Richmond McGough Academy
3 210 561 Colleen Owens Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 205 509 Emmie Moreau Broesler
5 178 264 Julia Foley Scoil Rince Saoirse
6 148.25 126 Hannah Burns McDade-Cara
7 146.5 181 Julianne Coyle McDade-Cara

403 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Jackie O'Leary, CAN, Brian Grant, CAN, Aisling Toal-Casey, CO

27 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 15 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:53 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 448 Elena Manopella Donny Golden
2 240 661 Porter Sheen Roisin Academy
3 230 293 Anna Getcliffe DeNogla - Ardmore
4 169 386 Brigid Kelly McDade-Cara
5 146 696 Nora Strohecker McDade-Cara
6 145 256 Riley Fitzpatrick Teelin
7 141.5 460 Annalia McCarthy Schade
8 139.5 657 Finn Shaffer Bell
9 134.83 406 Payton Lamott Roisin Academy
10 129 106 Sadie Breault McDade-Cara
11 118.83 906 Natalie Dreyfuss McDonald School
12 118.5 507 Lucia Miniutti Slattery
13 112.5 623 E. Grace Roche Aherne Sheehan
13 112.5 532 Keira Noonan Teelin
13 112.5 441 Mary Mahoney Broesler

403SC Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Rose Fearon, CAN, Russell Beaton, MD, Brendan Brady, MA

22 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:07 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 210 293 Anna Getcliffe DeNogla - Ardmore
2 195 106 Sadie Breault McDade-Cara
3 190 906 Natalie Dreyfuss McDonald School
4 180 386 Brigid Kelly McDade-Cara
5 174 460 Annalia McCarthy Schade
6 170.25 532 Keira Noonan Teelin
7 162.5 696 Nora Strohecker McDade-Cara
8 150.75 492 Kaitlyn McManus Teelin
9 146.25 104 Braelyn Brandl Marie Moore
10 137.5 441 Mary Mahoney Broesler
11 129 133 Sally Capizzi DeNogla - Ardmore

404 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Jackie O'Leary, CAN, Brian Grant, CAN, Aisling Toal-Casey, CO

21 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:13 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 231 440 Mara Mahon An Clar
2 213 137 Tara Caputo McGough Academy
3 212 765 Gracie Anderson McDade-Cara
4 196 805 Ava Boylan Slattery
5 186.5 468 Hannah Rose McDonnell Slattery
6 171 471 Molly McElroy Cummins
7 160 497 Katie McNeill Broesler
8 121.5 758 Ella Abramson Boyle
9 120.5 487 Clare McKeown McDade-Cara
10 119.5 797 Bridget Blaney McDade-Cara
11 119 540 Aislinn O'Connor Teelin

404SC Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Rose Fearon, CAN, Russell Beaton, MD, Brendan Brady, MA

18 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:30 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 262.5 471 Molly McElroy Cummins
2 201 765 Gracie Anderson McDade-Cara
3 193 805 Ava Boylan Slattery
4 180 440 Mara Mahon An Clar
5 172.5 466 Devin McDermott Golding Academy
6 164.5 115 Emma McQuade Brown Lismore Academy
7 153.5 540 Aislinn O'Connor Teelin
8 139 776 Alexandra Barnet Hunt
9 138 797 Bridget Blaney McDade-Cara

405 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Jackie O'Leary, CAN, Brian Grant, CAN, Aisling Toal-Casey, CO

30 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 15 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:01 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 683 Maria Sooy Emerald Isle
2 173.83 170 Kelly Corcoran D'Arcy School
3 164.33 774 Katy Baldwin D'Arcy School
4 155.5 516 Grace Mulholland McDade-Cara
5 146 667 Moira Shupack McDade-Cara
6 145.83 713 Abigail Troup O'Rourke
7 143.5 662 Riley Marie Shivas DeNogla - Ardmore
8 139 707 Cassidy Thornton Broesler
9 136.5 695 Kathleen Strohecker McDade-Cara
10 128 470 Audrey McElhatton O'Rourke
11 125.33 330 Maeve Hartley Boyle
12 124.5 259 Erin Flanagan McDade-Cara
13 123 280 Nora Frances Fuchs Broesler
14 120.5 601 Makayla Randolph-Murphy O'Malley
15 119.83 474 Mairead McGill Aisling Mor Academy

405SC Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Rose Fearon, CAN, Russell Beaton, MD, Brendan Brady, MA

25 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 14 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:20 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 198 280 Nora Frances Fuchs Broesler
2 195 662 Riley Marie Shivas DeNogla - Ardmore
3 188 547 Corinne O'Mara Aherne Sheehan
4 187 683 Maria Sooy Emerald Isle
5 181 170 Kelly Corcoran D'Arcy School
6 167.33 516 Grace Mulholland McDade-Cara
7 150 624 Grace Rodenberg D'Arcy School
8 149.5 695 Kathleen Strohecker McDade-Cara
9 141.83 707 Cassidy Thornton Broesler
10 134 709 Emily Tierney Slattery
11 125.5 470 Audrey McElhatton O'Rourke
12 125 713 Abigail Troup O'Rourke
13 120.5 723 Patrick Vasquez Inishfree
14 119.5 288 Anja Gatzke Kotelnicki

406 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Jackie O'Leary, CAN, Brian Grant, CAN, Aisling Toal-Casey, CO

37 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 19 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:16 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 241 245 Grace Farley McElligott
2 208 619 Owen Richmond McGough Academy
3 195 751 Sarah Wojcik Heritage IDC
4 180 554 Alyssa OKeefe Heavey-Quinn
5 163 255 Meghan Fitzpatrick D'Arcy School
6 162.5 575 Brenna Pipkin Hooley
7 140 536 Rhiannon O'Boyle Mulvihill-Lynch
8 136.7 186 Maire Crooks Teelin
9 124.2 495 Keira McNally Kotelnicki
10 118.5 768 Annalise Arnold Bell
11 114.5 565 Sophia Patriarco Roisin Academy
12 112.5 673 Brennan Smith Hurley
13 107.2 526 Catherine Nelson Devrin Academy
14 106.5 793 Sophia Beyazoglu Donny Golden
15 106.2 459 Julia Ryan McCarron Heritage IDC
16 99 669 Maria Rose Siravo McDade-Cara
17 98 786 Kira Bergan O'Connor
18 95.5 153 Reese Clark Mulvihill-Lynch
18 95.5 338 Sarah Haskins Bell

406SC Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Brendan Brady, MA, Sharron O'Brien, IRL, Barbara Blakey, CAN

31 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 16 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:38 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 218 751 Sarah Wojcik Heritage IDC
2 205 255 Meghan Fitzpatrick D'Arcy School
3 185.5 186 Maire Crooks Teelin
4 182.5 245 Grace Farley McElligott
5 163 619 Owen Richmond McGough Academy
6 147 575 Brenna Pipkin Hooley
7 143.5 554 Alyssa OKeefe Heavey-Quinn
8 132.5 153 Reese Clark Mulvihill-Lynch
8 132.5 338 Sarah Haskins Bell
10 131 650 Ava Schultz Aisling Mor Academy
11 129 565 Sophia Patriarco Roisin Academy
12 126 417 Isabella Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
13 121.5 536 Rhiannon O'Boyle Mulvihill-Lynch
14 116 178 Caitlin Covert Slattery
14 116 793 Sophia Beyazoglu Donny Golden
16 109 213 Ava Rose DiClemente Golding Academy

407 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Karl Drake, GA, LuAnn O'Rourke, NY, Rosemarie Shade, NY

31 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 16 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:20 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 231 429 Gwenyth Lowery Kotelnicki
2 214.5 306 Kaleigh Goddeyne Kotelnicki
3 200 783 Kate Bellamy Southern Academy
4 174.5 913 Gemma Hutton Kotelnicki
5 163.5 551 Eamonn O'Shea O'Malley
6 162 116 Sarah Brown Kotelnicki
7 152.5 279 Maya Fredette Johnston
8 129.5 156 Mackenzie Clinton An Clar
9 129 332 Katherine Hartmann Wick-Hegarty
10 127 672 Aoife Slattery Scoil Rince Saoirse
11 124 356 Jodi Holder Heritage IDC
12 123 329 Lara Hartle Slattery
13 120 755 Ainsley Zohn DeNogla - Ardmore
14 117 647 Meghan Schirm Shea-Jennings
15 111.5 334 Hannah Hartnett Heritage IDC
15 111.5 169 Megan Conway Flynn

407SC Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Jackie O'Leary, CAN, Brian Grant, CAN, Aisling Toal-Casey, CO

25 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 14 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:08 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 270 306 Kaleigh Goddeyne Kotelnicki
2 220 672 Aoife Slattery Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 179.5 537 Quinn O'Brien McDade-Cara
4 178 783 Kate Bellamy Southern Academy
5 168.5 913 Gemma Hutton Kotelnicki
6 142.5 488 Gwen McKeown Boyle
7 138 116 Sarah Brown Kotelnicki
8 135 179 Caitlyn Coyle McDade-Cara
9 129.5 356 Jodi Holder Heritage IDC
10 125 332 Katherine Hartmann Wick-Hegarty
11 124 703 Sean Tadiello Early-McLoughlin
12 123.5 647 Meghan Schirm Shea-Jennings
13 117 439 Aylia Mahon An Clar
14 115.5 429 Gwenyth Lowery Kotelnicki

408 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Jackie O'Leary, CAN, Brian Grant, CAN, Aisling Toal-Casey, CO

24 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 12 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:23 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 512 Madeline Morton Heritage IDC
2 210 298 Carly Gilbert Emerald Isle
3 207 654 Vivian Sebesta Doherty Petri
4 168 784 Bryan Bennett Broesler
5 163 731 Mary Kate Vowells Heritage IDC
6 149 369 Nicole Jimenez D'Arcy School
7 148 716 Hailey Tulloch Inishfree
8 137.5 265 Claire Ford Kotelnicki
9 136.5 511 Ciara Morrissey DeNogla - Ardmore
10 131.5 262 Ashling Florio Devrin Academy
11 121.5 568 Kelly Ann Perez Broesler
12 120.5 447 Eve Manning Baffa

408SC Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Karl Drake, GA, LuAnn O'Rourke, NY, Rosemarie Shade, NY

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:45 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 654 Vivian Sebesta Doherty Petri
2 220 298 Carly Gilbert Emerald Isle
3 195 716 Hailey Tulloch Inishfree
4 163.5 715 Niobe Tsoutsouris Shea-Jennings
5 162 262 Ashling Florio Devrin Academy
6 159 447 Eve Manning Baffa
7 158 784 Bryan Bennett Broesler
8 150 437 Amy Maher Harney-Pender-Keady

409 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Jackie O'Leary, CAN, Brian Grant, CAN, Aisling Toal-Casey, CO

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:28 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 120 Angie Brunetti Emerald Isle Academy
1 240 289 Megan Gearinger Rochester Academy
3 216 582 Alyssa Quinn McNiff
4 172 284 Ciara Sinead Garahan DeNogla - Ardmore
4 172 510 Katie Moreau Broesler
6 157 734 Anna Walkin Scoil Rince Saoirse
7 153 767 Kaitlyn Ardite Aisling Mor Academy
8 144 481 Molly Mcgraw Early-McLoughlin

409SC Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Karl Drake, GA, LuAnn O'Rourke, NY, Rosemarie Shade, NY

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:01 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 120 Angie Brunetti Emerald Isle Academy
1 250 510 Katie Moreau Broesler
3 195 284 Ciara Sinead Garahan DeNogla - Ardmore
4 177 582 Alyssa Quinn McNiff
5 168 163 Allie G. Compell Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
6 156 289 Megan Gearinger Rochester Academy
7 153 767 Kaitlyn Ardite Aisling Mor Academy
8 137 481 Molly Mcgraw Early-McLoughlin

410 Men & Ladies Preliminary 2 Rounds 16 & Over

Judged By: Jackie O'Leary, CAN, Brian Grant, CAN, Aisling Toal-Casey, CO

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:23 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 340 Madison Hawk Emeral Isle Academy of Ir
2 195 102 Adriana Bradley Emerald Isle
3 181 548 Melina O'Neal Hooley
4 174.5 645 Sarah Scanlin McGough Academy
5 170.5 681 Kayla Solino Aisling Mor Academy
6 167.5 315 Caroline Griffin Boyle
7 157.5 691 Victoria Stephens Doherty Petri

410SC Men & Ladies Preliminary 2 Rounds 16 & Over

Judged By: Brendan Brady, MA, Rosemarie Shade, NY, MaryLou Schade, NY

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:11 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 340 Madison Hawk Emeral Isle Academy of Ir
2 203 102 Adriana Bradley Emerald Isle
3 195 645 Sarah Scanlin McGough Academy
4 187 681 Kayla Solino Aisling Mor Academy
5 175 315 Caroline Griffin Boyle

501 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Owen McCauley, SCO, MaryLou Schade, NY, Chris McGrory, AZ

4 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:53 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 546 Kyleigh O'Keefe Flynn
2 250 392 Micalyn Kelly Flynn
3 190 781 Savannah Beall Teelin
4 185 349 Saoirse Higgins Flynn

502 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Owen McCauley, SCO, MaryLou Schade, NY, Chris McGrory, AZ

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:22 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 668 Ashlyn Siek Wick-Hegarty
2 196 425 Caitlin Linehan McGough Academy
3 182 403 Alexandra Klotz DeNogla - Ardmore
4 173.5 391 Mia Kelly Hooley
5 168 773 Annabelle Baker Hunt
6 161 749 Avery Winters Hooley
7 157 302 Juliana Gillmeister Broesler

503 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Barbara Blakely, CAN, Sharron O'Brien, IRL, Karl Drake, GA

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:09 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 748 Christina Mariel Wiltz McGough Academy
2 235 270 Bridget Foti Kotelnicki
3 193 539 Ellie O'Connell Broesler
4 172 385 Abigail Kelly Hooley
4 172 314 Michaela Greiman Cummins
6 169.5 567 Madison Pennington Rince Na Tiarna

504 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Karl Drake, GA, Sharron O'Brien, IRL, Barbara Blakely, CAN

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:35 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 574 Kyleigh Pilkington Mulvihill-Lynch
2 203 180 Erin Coyle McDade-Cara
3 196 190 Kiera Cunniffe Harney-Pender-Keady
4 181 361 Rhianna Hughes Scoil Rince Saoirse
5 168 378 Grace Keane DeNogla - Ardmore

505 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Owen McCauley, SCO, MaryLou Schade, NY, Chris McGrory, AZ

18 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:41 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 587 Michelle Quinn McElligott
2 240 754 Isabelle Zeiger Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 200 533 Kate Nugent Doherty Petri
4 181 803 Sophia Bonacci Boland
5 174 639 Ilizabeth Saboe McGough Academy
6 161.5 388 Mackenzie Kelly Flynn
7 157.5 593 Olivia Raff Hooley
8 133.5 108 Caitlyn Breslin McDade-Cara
9 130 529 Elizabeth Nist Burke-Conroy

506 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Rose Fearon, CAN, Russell Beaton, MD, Brendan Brady, MA

21 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:44 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 753 Bridget Wright Wick-Hegarty
2 222.5 150 Kate Catterson Doherty Petri
3 172.5 248 Mikaila Farrell Broesler
4 163.5 250 Leah Feehan Doherty Petri
4 163.5 747 Riley Wilson Doherty Petri
6 152 726 Kathleen Vernon Kotelnicki
7 150.33 172 Victoria Corcoran Mulvihill-Lynch
8 145 135 Catriona Caputo McGough Academy
9 138.5 395 Evelyn Kennedy McDade-Cara
10 136 188 Meghan Crowley Heritage IDC
11 128.5 719 Rebecca Turley Flynn

507 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Karl Drake, GA, Sharron O'Brien, IRL, Barbara Blakely, CAN

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:41 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 387 Kiersten Kelly Kotelnicki
2 215 912 Ai Lin Doody Broesler
2 215 139 Isabella Carper Hooley
4 189 804 McKayla Boyd O'Rourke
5 176 687 Siobhan Stack DeNogla - Ardmore
6 159 155 Ainsley Clinton An Clar
7 148 209 Grace Dempsey Rince Na Tiarna
7 148 746 Zali Williams Broesler
9 139 321 Hannah Gunn Rhythm of Ireland

508 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Brendan Brady, MA, Sharron O'Brien, IRL, Barbara Blakey, CAN

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:58 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 138 Carolyn Cardell Doherty Petri
2 250 312 Emily Grace Broesler
3 191 473 Emily McFadden Broesler
4 190 381 Mollie Jean Keech Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
5 166 118 Lily Anne Bruer Aisling Mor Academy
6 154 685 Ashlyn Sparks McElligott
7 138 520 Erin Murray Cummins

509 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 17

Judged By: Owen McCauley, SCO, MaryLou Schade, NY, Chris McGrory, AZ

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:32 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 760 Nora Rose Ahern Doherty Petri
2 230 455 Roisin Mccabe DeNogla - Ardmore
3 195 215 Mary Grace Dimock Drumcliffe
4 173 413 Isabella Lechtenberg Cummins
5 169 401 Caroline King Gallagher
6 157.5 646 Jillian Scanlon McGough Academy
7 155 313 Abigail Graham-Luke Rochester Academy

510 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 18

Judged By: Rose Fearon, CAN, Russell Beaton, MD, Meagan McGough, NY

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:05 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 424 Catherine Liberta Broesler
2 240 273 Hayden-Grace Francis An Clar
3 205 769 Katherine Atchison Cummins
4 169 431 Hayley Luerssen DeNogla - Ardmore

511 Ladies Champion 3 Rounds 18 & Over

Judged By: Rose Fearon, CAN, Russell Beaton, MD, Meagan McGough, NY

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:51 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 355 Rochelle Hoffmann Blakey O'Brien
2 247 379 Kaitlyn Keane DeNogla - Ardmore
3 180 505 Mariah Menanno Connick
4 172 630 Katie Roszyk Broesler
5 171 225 Kelsie Donovan Broesler
5 171 733 Maggie Wagner Aisling Mor Academy
7 160 633 Michelle Rueb Inishfree
8 158 550 Shannon O'Shaughnessy Inishfree

513 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Owen McCauley, SCO, MaryLou Schade, NY, Chris McGrory, AZ

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:52 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 682 Luke Sooy Emerald Isle

515 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 14 / 2 yr

Judged By: Owen McCauley, SCO, MaryLou Schade, NY, Chris McGrory, AZ

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:54 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 134 Kieran Capozzi Roisin Academy

516 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 16 / 2 yr

Judged By: Owen McCauley, SCO, MaryLou Schade, NY, Chris McGrory, AZ

4 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:09 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 557 Owen Opalenick Roisin Academy
2 235 233 Aiden Dwyer O'Sullivan
3 210 446 Vincent Manni An Clar
4 190 693 Alexander Stratton McElligott

517 Men Champion 3 Rounds 16 & Over

Judged By: Owen McCauley, SCO, MaryLou Schade, NY, Chris McGrory, AZ

3 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:12 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 620 Kieran Michael Riley Heritage IDC
2 220 358 Reese Hollister Kotelnicki
3 200 621 Matthew Riley Heritage IDC

Archived Results (Old style):

Champ archive results not available.