Lynn Atlantic City Feis 2015

All Grade Results:

1 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 284 Charlotte Hill Broesler
1 860 Rose Lynn Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

2 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 860 Rose Lynn Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 284 Charlotte Hill Broesler

4 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 197 Erin Eberle Heritage IDC
2 601 Brendan Richmond McGough Academy
3 887 Caroline Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 467 Charlotte McLoughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 663 Claire Smith McDade-Cara
3 340 Cora Kerr Kerri Smith Academy
3 167 Sophie Doherty Verlin

5 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 167 Sophie Doherty Verlin
2 340 Cora Kerr Kerri Smith Academy
2 197 Erin Eberle Heritage IDC
3 601 Brendan Richmond McGough Academy
3 467 Charlotte McLoughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 663 Claire Smith McDade-Cara

6 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 197 Erin Eberle Heritage IDC

7 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 889 James Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 863 Emilia Carini McFadden
2 711 Katie Tyrrell Heritage IDC
2 569 Keira Prior Lynn
2 432 Kiera Ann McDonagh Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 327 Aine Kelly Cummins
3 628 Blair Sarra Shea-Jennings
3 857 John Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 723 Josephine Vernon Kotelnicki
3 681 Josie Strenger Cummins
3 189 Kerri Duggan Cummins
3 819 Riley Breen Lynn

8 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 711 Katie Tyrrell Heritage IDC
2 889 James Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 432 Kiera Ann McDonagh Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

9 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 628 Blair Sarra Shea-Jennings

10 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 758 Addison Ziegler Lynn
2 672 Isabelle Stacey McDade-Cara
3 253 Gabrielle Giglio D'Arcy School
3 572 Jillian Puluka Lynn
3 787 Katherine Bauer Hooley

11 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 758 Addison Ziegler Lynn
2 672 Isabelle Stacey McDade-Cara
3 253 Gabrielle Giglio D'Arcy School
3 787 Katherine Bauer Hooley

12 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 672 Isabelle Stacey McDade-Cara
2 758 Addison Ziegler Lynn

13 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 114 Jaime Cote Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 873 Jonah Celentana Kotelnicki
3 237 Michael Frolio Kotelnicki

14 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 114 Jaime Cote Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 873 Jonah Celentana Kotelnicki
3 237 Michael Frolio Kotelnicki

16 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 202 Kevin Esposito Lynn
2 616 Illyana Rosado Devrin Academy
2 557 Michael Peter Heritage IDC

17 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 202 Kevin Esposito Lynn
2 616 Illyana Rosado Devrin Academy
3 557 Michael Peter Heritage IDC

18 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 557 Michael Peter Heritage IDC

19 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 697 Natalie Sylvester Cummins

20 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 697 Natalie Sylvester Cummins

21 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 697 Natalie Sylvester Cummins

22 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 556 Catherine Peter Heritage IDC

23 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 556 Catherine Peter Heritage IDC

24 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 556 Catherine Peter Heritage IDC

100 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 209 Maeve Falcone Cummins
2 136 Julia Daly McDade-Cara
3 121 Julianne Coyle McDade-Cara

101 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 209 Maeve Falcone Cummins
2 136 Julia Daly McDade-Cara
3 121 Julianne Coyle McDade-Cara

102 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 136 Julia Daly McDade-Cara
2 209 Maeve Falcone Cummins

103 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 209 Maeve Falcone Cummins
2 136 Julia Daly McDade-Cara

105 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 686 Paige Suhocki Sabo School
2 272 Teagan Hanrahan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 822 Abbey Breslin McDade-Cara
3 505 Bridget Musial Coyle
3 547 Cecilia Patino McHugh
3 108 Emily Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 840 Emma Burd Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 762 Ian Ailes McDade-Cara
3 104 Kate Connolly Verlin
3 623 Lorelai Ryan Broesler
3 714 Makenna Urban Hooley
3 366 Matthew Krumm O'Malley

106 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 547 Cecilia Patino McHugh
1 366 Matthew Krumm O'Malley
1 686 Paige Suhocki Sabo School
2 505 Bridget Musial Coyle
2 108 Emily Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 272 Teagan Hanrahan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 822 Abbey Breslin McDade-Cara
3 840 Emma Burd Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 762 Ian Ailes McDade-Cara
3 104 Kate Connolly Verlin
3 623 Lorelai Ryan Broesler
3 579 Mia Rajkowski Hooley

107 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 547 Cecilia Patino McHugh
2 686 Paige Suhocki Sabo School
3 505 Bridget Musial Coyle
3 104 Kate Connolly Verlin
3 714 Makenna Urban Hooley
3 272 Teagan Hanrahan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

108 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 272 Teagan Hanrahan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 686 Paige Suhocki Sabo School
3 840 Emma Burd Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

110 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 622 Jeddy Ryan Broesler
1 598 Lauren Rendel McDade-Cara
2 165 Emma Doherty Verlin
2 287 Grace Hoban McDade-Cara
3 537 Brooke Olender Cummins
3 419 Cassie McDaid McDade-Cara
3 459 Clare McKeown McDade-Cara
3 596 Eileen Rella Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 766 Gracie Anderson McDade-Cara
3 124 Keira Crocker Broesler
3 142 Lucy Davies Teelin
3 128 Maeve Crossan Teelin
3 631 Maura Sayles Cummins

111 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 622 Jeddy Ryan Broesler
2 287 Grace Hoban McDade-Cara
3 537 Brooke Olender Cummins
3 419 Cassie McDaid McDade-Cara
3 766 Gracie Anderson McDade-Cara
3 128 Maeve Crossan Teelin

112 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 419 Cassie McDaid McDade-Cara
2 287 Grace Hoban McDade-Cara
3 537 Brooke Olender Cummins
3 124 Keira Crocker Broesler

113 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 672 Isabelle Stacey McDade-Cara
2 537 Brooke Olender Cummins
3 128 Maeve Crossan Teelin

114 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 165 Emma Doherty Verlin
2 622 Jeddy Ryan Broesler
3 672 Isabelle Stacey McDade-Cara

115 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 818 Molly Brady Inishfree
2 521 Devyn O'Callaghan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 570 Annie Rose Pugh Doherty Petri
3 904 Brenna Collins McDade-Cara
3 169 Brenna Dombard Cummins
3 485 Bridget Mooney DoCairde
3 409 Genevieve Marchio DeNogla - Ardmore
3 610 Grace Rodenberg D'Arcy School
3 545 Kiera Palucis Coyle
3 331 Laura Kelly McDade-Cara
3 892 Madeline Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 903 Madison Coll McDade-Cara
3 440 Mairead McGill Aisling Mor Academy
3 464 Riley McLaughlin McDade-Cara
3 902 robert colegrave Harney-Pender-Keady

116 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 521 Devyn O'Callaghan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 610 Grace Rodenberg D'Arcy School
3 570 Annie Rose Pugh Doherty Petri
3 904 Brenna Collins McDade-Cara
3 545 Kiera Palucis Coyle
3 331 Laura Kelly McDade-Cara
3 892 Madeline Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

117 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 610 Grace Rodenberg D'Arcy School
2 521 Devyn O'Callaghan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 570 Annie Rose Pugh Doherty Petri
3 892 Madeline Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 903 Madison Coll McDade-Cara

118 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 610 Grace Rodenberg D'Arcy School
2 521 Devyn O'Callaghan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 545 Kiera Palucis Coyle
3 892 Madeline Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

119 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 610 Grace Rodenberg D'Arcy School
2 440 Mairead McGill Aisling Mor Academy
3 904 Brenna Collins McDade-Cara
3 331 Laura Kelly McDade-Cara
3 462 Maggie McLane McDade-Cara

120 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 140 Meeghan Darling Farrell
2 288 Keira Hoffman Hooley
3 184 Katherine Doyle McFadden
3 797 Mallory Bertrand Kotelnicki
3 266 Molly Grimaldi O'Malley

121 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 893 Veronica Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 184 Katherine Doyle McFadden
2 447 Madison McGoldrick Boyle
3 266 Molly Grimaldi O'Malley

122 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 266 Molly Grimaldi O'Malley
2 184 Katherine Doyle McFadden
3 447 Madison McGoldrick Boyle
3 797 Mallory Bertrand Kotelnicki

123 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 184 Katherine Doyle McFadden
2 266 Molly Grimaldi O'Malley
2 893 Veronica Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 773 Teresa Arndt Baffa

124 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 511 Catherine Nelson Devrin Academy
1 266 Molly Grimaldi O'Malley
2 716 Isabella Valenti Broesler
2 773 Teresa Arndt Baffa
3 288 Keira Hoffman Hooley

125 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 257 Catherine Gonzalez Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 865 Leah Carrington Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
3 204 Daphne Evans Heritage IDC
3 785 Emma Kate Bates Teelin
3 788 Maggie Bauer Hooley
3 239 Stephanie Frolio Kotelnicki

126 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 848 Kiera Butler Lynn
2 204 Daphne Evans Heritage IDC
2 788 Maggie Bauer Hooley
3 257 Catherine Gonzalez Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

127 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 848 Kiera Butler Lynn
2 204 Daphne Evans Heritage IDC
3 257 Catherine Gonzalez Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 239 Stephanie Frolio Kotelnicki

128 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 848 Kiera Butler Lynn
2 188 Caileigh Duggan O'Malley
3 257 Catherine Gonzalez Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 204 Daphne Evans Heritage IDC

129 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 257 Catherine Gonzalez Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 313 Liam Jones Marie Moore
3 848 Kiera Butler Lynn

130 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 687 Cassy Sullivan Broesler
2 507 Hannah Myers Baffa
3 252 Alexis Giglio D'Arcy School
3 307 Leilani Ingham Coyle
3 144 Meagan Dean D'Arcy School

131 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 230 Ashling Florio Devrin Academy
2 687 Cassy Sullivan Broesler
2 307 Leilani Ingham Coyle
3 231 Piper Florio Devrin Academy

132 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 687 Cassy Sullivan Broesler
2 252 Alexis Giglio D'Arcy School
3 144 Meagan Dean D'Arcy School

133 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 687 Cassy Sullivan Broesler
2 231 Piper Florio Devrin Academy
3 307 Leilani Ingham Coyle

134 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 252 Alexis Giglio D'Arcy School
1 307 Leilani Ingham Coyle
2 687 Cassy Sullivan Broesler
2 144 Meagan Dean D'Arcy School
2 231 Piper Florio Devrin Academy
3 230 Ashling Florio Devrin Academy

135 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 411 Sofia Markovic Devrin Academy
2 238 Michelle Frolio Kotelnicki
3 1012 CAITRIONA KINNEVY Devrin Academy
3 139 Delia Darling Farrell
3 899 georgia colegrave Harney-Pender-Keady

136 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 411 Sofia Markovic Devrin Academy
2 139 Delia Darling Farrell
3 1012 CAITRIONA KINNEVY Devrin Academy
3 238 Michelle Frolio Kotelnicki

137 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 139 Delia Darling Farrell
2 238 Michelle Frolio Kotelnicki
3 1012 CAITRIONA KINNEVY Devrin Academy
3 411 Sofia Markovic Devrin Academy

138 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 899 georgia colegrave Harney-Pender-Keady

200 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 883 Lillian Chiaravalloti DeNogla - Ardmore
2 401 Sophia MacCartney Hooley

201 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 483 Genevieve Molnar Hurley
2 883 Lillian Chiaravalloti DeNogla - Ardmore

202 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 883 Lillian Chiaravalloti DeNogla - Ardmore
1 401 Sophia MacCartney Hooley

203 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 401 Sophia MacCartney Hooley
2 483 Genevieve Molnar Hurley
3 883 Lillian Chiaravalloti DeNogla - Ardmore

204 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 401 Sophia MacCartney Hooley

205 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 578 Annabelle Rajkowski Hooley
2 303 jackie husk Flynn
3 295 Carly Hughes Cummins

206 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 761 Madison Adam DeNogla - Ardmore
2 303 jackie husk Flynn
3 452 Claire McGrellis McHugh

207 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 578 Annabelle Rajkowski Hooley
2 596 Eileen Rella Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 303 jackie husk Flynn
3 598 Lauren Rendel McDade-Cara

208 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 295 Carly Hughes Cummins
2 596 Eileen Rella Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 452 Claire McGrellis McHugh
3 906 Grace Collins Teelin

209 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 578 Annabelle Rajkowski Hooley
2 598 Lauren Rendel McDade-Cara
3 452 Claire McGrellis McHugh

210 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 225 Kathryn Finn Kotelnicki
1 675 Robert Stark Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
2 733 Allyson Wagner O'Malley
2 760 Kayla Adam DeNogla - Ardmore
2 443 Saoirse McGinley Gallagher
3 258 Amanda Gorrin Verlin
3 314 Emma Jose Aherne Sheehan
3 577 Grayson Raiford Hurley
3 554 Meghan Perez Broesler
3 154 Sabrina Dennehy Verlin

211 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 675 Robert Stark Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
2 443 Saoirse McGinley Gallagher
3 786 Brianna Bauer Kotelnicki
3 365 Ellie Krumm O'Malley
3 314 Emma Jose Aherne Sheehan
3 577 Grayson Raiford Hurley
3 760 Kayla Adam DeNogla - Ardmore
3 782 Lily Barone Coyle
3 554 Meghan Perez Broesler
3 105 Ryan Connolly Verlin

212 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 225 Kathryn Finn Kotelnicki
2 443 Saoirse McGinley Gallagher
3 365 Ellie Krumm O'Malley
3 691 Fiona Sullivan Boyle
3 103 Jenna Marie Connolly Golding Academy
3 782 Lily Barone Coyle
3 554 Meghan Perez Broesler
3 654 Moira Shupack McDade-Cara
3 461 Molly McKeown Cummins
3 154 Sabrina Dennehy Verlin

213 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 443 Saoirse McGinley Gallagher
2 577 Grayson Raiford Hurley
3 258 Amanda Gorrin Verlin
3 196 Elena Eberle Heritage IDC
3 365 Ellie Krumm O'Malley
3 314 Emma Jose Aherne Sheehan
3 103 Jenna Marie Connolly Golding Academy
3 675 Robert Stark Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
3 105 Ryan Connolly Verlin

214 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 365 Ellie Krumm O'Malley
2 658 Sonia Singhal Broesler
3 733 Allyson Wagner O'Malley
3 258 Amanda Gorrin Verlin
3 314 Emma Jose Aherne Sheehan
3 845 Fiona Burns Devrin Academy
3 577 Grayson Raiford Hurley
3 103 Jenna Marie Connolly Golding Academy
3 225 Kathryn Finn Kotelnicki

215 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 245 Jaida Garber Hooley
2 259 Leanne Gregory Heritage IDC
3 246 Ciara Garvey Coyle
3 468 Colleen McLoughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 385 Connor Low Hurley
3 526 Emily O'Hearn Maple
3 542 Faith Ceilia Orashen Marie Moore
3 871 Grace Cassidy Hurley
3 351 Grace Klous McHugh
3 694 Julia Sweeney Cummins
3 725 Maeve Vernon Kotelnicki

216 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 351 Grace Klous McHugh
2 542 Faith Ceilia Orashen Marie Moore
3 181 Caitlin Dougherty Coyle
3 246 Ciara Garvey Coyle
3 871 Grace Cassidy Hurley
3 576 Kayleigh Quinn Marie Moore
3 176 Kieran Doody Broesler

217 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 468 Colleen McLoughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 181 Caitlin Dougherty Coyle
2 871 Grace Cassidy Hurley
3 246 Ciara Garvey Coyle
3 542 Faith Ceilia Orashen Marie Moore
3 730 Gianna Volpe Paloma
3 351 Grace Klous McHugh
3 424 Julia Ryan McCarron Heritage IDC
3 332 Maria Kelly Aisling Mor Academy

218 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 245 Jaida Garber Hooley
2 495 Aileen Mulle McAleer
2 871 Grace Cassidy Hurley
3 181 Caitlin Dougherty Coyle
3 112 Ceili Corey McAleer
3 246 Ciara Garvey Coyle
3 468 Colleen McLoughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 694 Julia Sweeney Cummins
3 909 Mary-Kathryn Collins Cummins
3 475 Rebecca Mello Hurley

219 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 112 Ceili Corey McAleer
1 871 Grace Cassidy Hurley
2 259 Leanne Gregory Heritage IDC
3 495 Aileen Mulle McAleer
3 181 Caitlin Dougherty Coyle
3 246 Ciara Garvey Coyle
3 351 Grace Klous McHugh
3 694 Julia Sweeney Cummins

220 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 532 Eamonn O'Shea O'Malley
2 313 Liam Jones Marie Moore
3 528 Aileen O'Leary Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 199 Alexandra Emerson McGrath
3 684 Ava Suhocki Sabo School
3 141 Emily Davies Teelin
3 673 Erin Stanek Coyle
3 305 Gemma Hutton Kotelnicki
3 544 Haley Outwater Broesler
3 755 Heather Young Lynn
3 562 Isabella Anna Philipp McDade-Cara
3 191 Kylie Duggan Cummins
3 901 leonie colegrave Harney-Pender-Keady

221 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 313 Liam Jones Marie Moore
2 466 Bridget McLoughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 532 Eamonn O'Shea O'Malley
3 684 Ava Suhocki Sabo School
3 704 Bronwyn Titus-Rogan O'Neill-James
3 188 Caileigh Duggan O'Malley
3 277 McKenna Haws McCoy
3 530 Teagan O'Neill Cummins

222 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 305 Gemma Hutton Kotelnicki
1 313 Liam Jones Marie Moore
2 684 Ava Suhocki Sabo School
2 423 Ciara Molly McCarron Heritage IDC
3 199 Alexandra Emerson McGrath
3 451 Ciara McGrellis McHugh
3 755 Heather Young Lynn
3 851 Kellsey Byrne Devrin Academy
3 530 Teagan O'Neill Cummins

223 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 466 Bridget McLoughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 305 Gemma Hutton Kotelnicki
3 199 Alexandra Emerson McGrath
3 684 Ava Suhocki Sabo School
3 119 Caitlyn Coyle McDade-Cara
3 544 Haley Outwater Broesler
3 755 Heather Young Lynn
3 191 Kylie Duggan Cummins
3 313 Liam Jones Marie Moore
3 145 rylee deangelo Kotelnicki

224 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 528 Aileen O'Leary Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 562 Isabella Anna Philipp McDade-Cara
3 141 Emily Davies Teelin
3 673 Erin Stanek Coyle
3 755 Heather Young Lynn
3 901 leonie colegrave Harney-Pender-Keady
3 530 Teagan O'Neill Cummins

225 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 498 Joseph Murphy O'Malley
2 553 Kelly Ann Perez Broesler
3 230 Ashling Florio Devrin Academy
3 442 Céilí Rose McGinley Gallagher
3 531 Colin O'Shea O'Malley
3 324 Kayla Kehoe Aherne Sheehan
3 620 Madelyn Rowan Sabo School
3 489 Ryleigh Moule Cummins

226 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 498 Joseph Murphy O'Malley
2 463 Abigail McLaughlin McAleer
3 749 Caden Wood D'Arcy School
3 531 Colin O'Shea O'Malley
3 429 Kiera McCormick McHugh
3 489 Ryleigh Moule Cummins

227 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 553 Kelly Ann Perez Broesler
2 296 Caroline Hughes Cummins
3 463 Abigail McLaughlin McAleer
3 749 Caden Wood D'Arcy School
3 442 Céilí Rose McGinley Gallagher
3 602 Kayleigh Richmond McGough Academy
3 231 Piper Florio Devrin Academy
3 489 Ryleigh Moule Cummins

228 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 296 Caroline Hughes Cummins
2 553 Kelly Ann Perez Broesler
3 269 Áine Halligan Cummins
3 498 Joseph Murphy O'Malley
3 291 Julia Hopson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 324 Kayla Kehoe Aherne Sheehan
3 678 Kerriann Stepkoski O'Rourke
3 620 Madelyn Rowan Sabo School
3 489 Ryleigh Moule Cummins

229 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 498 Joseph Murphy O'Malley
2 553 Kelly Ann Perez Broesler
3 269 Áine Halligan Cummins
3 262 Erin Griegel DeNogla - Ardmore
3 615 Gabriela Ros Boyle
3 879 Molly Chamberlain Cummins

230 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 668 Sarah Smitheman McHugh
2 499 Abigail Murray McHugh
2 445 Sara McGlynn Marie Moore
3 706 Jenny Trombley Broesler
3 880 Julia Charest Cummins
3 533 Mairead O'Shea O'Malley
3 583 MissyCate Rankel Lenahan - NJ

231 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 256 Riley Gleason Cummins
2 685 Grace Suhocki Sabo School
3 501 Alexa Murray Cummins
3 425 Ella McCarthy Legacy
3 668 Sarah Smitheman McHugh

232 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 685 Grace Suhocki Sabo School
2 706 Jenny Trombley Broesler
3 499 Abigail Murray McHugh
3 425 Ella McCarthy Legacy
3 256 Riley Gleason Cummins
3 668 Sarah Smitheman McHugh

233 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 706 Jenny Trombley Broesler
2 685 Grace Suhocki Sabo School
3 533 Mairead O'Shea O'Malley
3 238 Michelle Frolio Kotelnicki
3 668 Sarah Smitheman McHugh

234 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 706 Jenny Trombley Broesler
2 668 Sarah Smitheman McHugh
3 898 christian colegrave Harney-Pender-Keady
3 882 Julia Chehab Maple
3 783 Kylie Barrett Hurley

240 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 404 Coleen Mamudoski D'Arcy School
2 471 Anya McMullan Cummins
3 241 Chloe Gainor Coyle
3 326 Ciara Keller Coyle
3 866 Dolci Carroll Devrin Academy
3 836 Julianna Buckley Lynn
3 433 Quincy McElhaney Culkin

241 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 352 Katherine Kokeas Donny Golden
2 326 Ciara Keller Coyle
3 325 Brighid Keller Coyle
3 404 Coleen Mamudoski D'Arcy School
3 353 Stephanie Kokeas Donny Golden

242 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 326 Ciara Keller Coyle
2 325 Brighid Keller Coyle
3 471 Anya McMullan Cummins
3 241 Chloe Gainor Coyle
3 404 Coleen Mamudoski D'Arcy School
3 286 Erin Hoban McDade-Cara
3 689 Erin Sullivan Kelly-Oster

243 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 506 Brooke Myers Baffa
2 326 Ciara Keller Coyle
3 325 Brighid Keller Coyle
3 241 Chloe Gainor Coyle
3 866 Dolci Carroll Devrin Academy
3 349 Helena Klimon Baffa

244 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 790 Nicole Behan Inishfree
2 689 Erin Sullivan Kelly-Oster
3 471 Anya McMullan Cummins
3 325 Brighid Keller Coyle
3 352 Katherine Kokeas Donny Golden
3 767 Payton Anderson Cummins

300 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 483 Genevieve Molnar Hurley
2 635 Dakota Schaler Broesler
3 224 Anabelle Filosa Wick-Hegarty
3 581 Elizabeth Ranaghan Teelin

301 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 224 Anabelle Filosa Wick-Hegarty
2 483 Genevieve Molnar Hurley
3 586 Abbigail Rapach Curran
3 403 Aubrea Maines Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

302 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 635 Dakota Schaler Broesler
2 586 Abbigail Rapach Curran
3 224 Anabelle Filosa Wick-Hegarty

303 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 529 Olivia O'Mara McGough Academy
2 492 Bridget Mullarkey Southern Academy
3 224 Anabelle Filosa Wick-Hegarty

304 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 872 Kayleigh Cassidy Verlin
2 180 Abigail Dougherty McAleer
3 645 Jacob Sennett Coyle
3 625 Sarah Kate Ryan Broesler

305 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 872 Kayleigh Cassidy Verlin
2 190 Keva Duggan Cummins
3 625 Sarah Kate Ryan Broesler
3 869 Shauna Carthy Kotelnicki

306 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 872 Kayleigh Cassidy Verlin
2 198 Leighton Egan McHugh
3 154 Sabrina Dennehy Verlin
3 625 Sarah Kate Ryan Broesler
3 844 Shannon Burke Scoil Rince Saoirse

307 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 180 Abigail Dougherty McAleer
2 154 Sabrina Dennehy Verlin
3 625 Sarah Kate Ryan Broesler

308 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 319 rachel kazanecki Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 285 Carolyn Hoagland Boyle
3 147 Abigail DeBlasio Coyle
3 453 Caitlyn McGrory McDade-Cara
3 775 Elizabeth Astorina Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 817 Ella Brady DeNogla - Ardmore
3 690 Fiona Sullivan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 843 Margaret Burke Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 603 Owen Richmond McGough Academy

309 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 643 Lily Sebastian Teelin
2 147 Abigail DeBlasio Coyle
2 817 Ella Brady DeNogla - Ardmore
3 823 Caitlyn Breslin McDade-Cara
3 538 Caroline Olender Cummins
3 285 Carolyn Hoagland Boyle
3 775 Elizabeth Astorina Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 259 Leanne Gregory Heritage IDC
3 319 rachel kazanecki Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

310 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 817 Ella Brady DeNogla - Ardmore
2 823 Caitlyn Breslin McDade-Cara
2 705 Sarah Grace Traver Teelin
3 538 Caroline Olender Cummins
3 385 Connor Low Hurley
3 730 Gianna Volpe Paloma
3 259 Leanne Gregory Heritage IDC
3 659 Maria Rose Siravo McDade-Cara

311 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 823 Caitlyn Breslin McDade-Cara
2 843 Margaret Burke Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 173 Elizabeth Donachie Cummins
3 817 Ella Brady DeNogla - Ardmore
3 876 Ellyn Cervona Slattery
3 690 Fiona Sullivan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 245 Jaida Garber Hooley
3 319 rachel kazanecki Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 705 Sarah Grace Traver Teelin

312 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1013 Madeline McCabe Goulding
1 709 Rebecca Turley Flynn
2 182 Cayla Dougherty McAleer
2 573 Julia Puluka Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 479 Elizabeth Miller Hurley
3 563 Katarina Rose Philipp McDade-Cara
3 312 Kate Johnson Shea-Jennings
3 795 Maika Bertram Early-McLoughlin
3 149 Nora Delehanty Aherne Sheehan
3 829 Sarah Brown Kotelnicki

313 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1013 Madeline McCabe Goulding
2 182 Cayla Dougherty McAleer
3 528 Aileen O'Leary Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 466 Bridget McLoughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 479 Elizabeth Miller Hurley
3 573 Julia Puluka Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 563 Katarina Rose Philipp McDade-Cara
3 907 Keilani Collins Aherne Sheehan
3 640 Rachel Schneider Richens-Timm

314 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 907 Keilani Collins Aherne Sheehan
2 182 Cayla Dougherty McAleer
3 276 Hannah Hartnett Heritage IDC
3 560 Julie Peters Kerri Smith Academy
3 1013 Madeline McCabe Goulding
3 795 Maika Bertram Early-McLoughlin
3 149 Nora Delehanty Aherne Sheehan
3 640 Rachel Schneider Richens-Timm
3 829 Sarah Brown Kotelnicki
3 417 Tinna Mavica Hunt

315 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
2 182 Cayla Dougherty McAleer
2 1013 Madeline McCabe Goulding
3 423 Ciara Molly McCarron Heritage IDC
3 479 Elizabeth Miller Hurley
3 573 Julia Puluka Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 312 Kate Johnson Shea-Jennings
3 149 Nora Delehanty Aherne Sheehan
3 640 Rachel Schneider Richens-Timm

316 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 826 Madelyn Brosan Southern Academy
2 384 Katherine Lonergan DeNogla - Ardmore
3 269 Áine Halligan Cummins
3 482 Collette Molnar Hurley
3 793 Erin Berger McDade-Cara
3 608 Erin Ritchie McAleer
3 405 Vincent Manni An Clar

317 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 826 Madelyn Brosan Southern Academy
2 269 Áine Halligan Cummins
2 384 Katherine Lonergan DeNogla - Ardmore
3 358 Allison Kowalik Cummins
3 291 Julia Hopson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

318 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 662 Aneliese Smith Teelin
2 405 Vincent Manni An Clar
3 793 Erin Berger McDade-Cara
3 262 Erin Griegel DeNogla - Ardmore
3 384 Katherine Lonergan DeNogla - Ardmore
3 826 Madelyn Brosan Southern Academy

319 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 405 Vincent Manni An Clar
2 384 Katherine Lonergan DeNogla - Ardmore
3 608 Erin Ritchie McAleer
3 592 Fiona Reilly Heritage IDC
3 291 Julia Hopson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

320 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 624 Madison Ryan Griffith
2 311 Brooke Johnson Bell
3 721 Abigail Vernon Kotelnicki
3 898 christian colegrave Harney-Pender-Keady
3 203 Ciara Evans Bell
3 882 Julia Chehab Maple
3 783 Kylie Barrett Hurley
3 450 Molly Mcgraw Early-McLoughlin
3 811 Natalie Borne Coyle

321 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 203 Ciara Evans Bell
2 311 Brooke Johnson Bell
2 450 Molly Mcgraw Early-McLoughlin
3 721 Abigail Vernon Kotelnicki
3 318 Brianna Kane Coyle
3 688 Emma Sullivan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 624 Madison Ryan Griffith
3 306 Maura Iazzetta Heritage IDC
3 445 Sara McGlynn Marie Moore
3 339 Savannah Kerins O'Rourke

322 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 170 Annemarie Donachie Cummins
2 311 Brooke Johnson Bell
3 721 Abigail Vernon Kotelnicki
3 281 Brian Hertz O'Malley
3 898 christian colegrave Harney-Pender-Keady
3 688 Emma Sullivan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 195 Grace Dwyer O'Neill-James
3 624 Madison Ryan Griffith
3 450 Molly Mcgraw Early-McLoughlin
3 811 Natalie Borne Coyle

323 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 624 Madison Ryan Griffith
2 203 Ciara Evans Bell
3 170 Annemarie Donachie Cummins
3 311 Brooke Johnson Bell
3 548 Elizabeth Payne DeNogla - Ardmore
3 195 Grace Dwyer O'Neill-James
3 450 Molly Mcgraw Early-McLoughlin
3 811 Natalie Borne Coyle
3 339 Savannah Kerins O'Rourke

324 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 156 Sarah Derocher Short
2 146 Olivia Deasy Burke-Conroy
3 850 Brenna Byrne Devrin Academy
3 523 Colleen O'Donnell Hurley
3 286 Erin Hoban McDade-Cara
3 235 Kate Foy Broesler
3 828 Megan Brosan Southern Academy

325 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 146 Olivia Deasy Burke-Conroy
2 913 Margaret Comer O'Malley
3 850 Brenna Byrne Devrin Academy
3 101 Catie Connolly Culkin
3 523 Colleen O'Donnell Hurley
3 156 Sarah Derocher Short

326 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 146 Olivia Deasy Burke-Conroy
2 101 Catie Connolly Culkin
3 523 Colleen O'Donnell Hurley
3 286 Erin Hoban McDade-Cara
3 752 Julianna Yapur Hurley
3 235 Kate Foy Broesler
3 708 Megan Tumelty Cummins

327 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 146 Olivia Deasy Burke-Conroy
2 326 Ciara Keller Coyle
3 263 Caroline Griffin Boyle
3 101 Catie Connolly Culkin
3 752 Julianna Yapur Hurley
3 828 Megan Brosan Southern Academy

328 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 16 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 737 Natalie Welber Culkin
2 496 Madeline Mulligan Coyle
3 506 Brooke Myers Baffa
3 849 Celia Butrym Kotelnicki
3 671 Grace Spurrier Cummins
3 764 Julia Alcoba O'Rourke
3 798 Megan Bertrand Kotelnicki
3 805 Shannon Bodin Teelin

329 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 16 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 496 Madeline Mulligan Coyle
2 353 Stephanie Kokeas Donny Golden
3 506 Brooke Myers Baffa
3 671 Grace Spurrier Cummins
3 764 Julia Alcoba O'Rourke

330 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 16 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
2 737 Natalie Welber Culkin
3 849 Celia Butrym Kotelnicki
3 764 Julia Alcoba O'Rourke
3 496 Madeline Mulligan Coyle
3 527 Olivia O'Hearn Maple

331 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 16 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 764 Julia Alcoba O'Rourke
2 496 Madeline Mulligan Coyle
3 369 Mackenzie Lane Burke-Conroy
3 798 Megan Bertrand Kotelnicki
3 527 Olivia O'Hearn Maple

332 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 274 Savannah Hargett Hurley
2 446 Alexis McGoldrick Boyle
3 349 Helena Klimon Baffa
3 352 Katherine Kokeas Donny Golden

333 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 274 Savannah Hargett Hurley
2 352 Katherine Kokeas Donny Golden
3 446 Alexis McGoldrick Boyle
3 349 Helena Klimon Baffa

334 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 274 Savannah Hargett Hurley
2 446 Alexis McGoldrick Boyle
3 352 Katherine Kokeas Donny Golden

335 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 446 Alexis McGoldrick Boyle
2 274 Savannah Hargett Hurley
3 349 Helena Klimon Baffa

880 Boys & Girls All Levels Traditional Set Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 383 Bridget Lonergan DeNogla - Ardmore
2 775 Elizabeth Astorina Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 147 Abigail DeBlasio Coyle
3 559 Brennen Peters Boyle
3 181 Caitlin Dougherty Coyle
3 823 Caitlyn Breslin McDade-Cara
3 538 Caroline Olender Cummins
3 246 Ciara Garvey Coyle
3 426 Liza McCauley Lynn
3 659 Maria Rose Siravo McDade-Cara

880A Boys & Girls All Levels Traditional Set Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 883 Lillian Chiaravalloti DeNogla - Ardmore
2 675 Robert Stark Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
3 586 Abbigail Rapach Curran
3 786 Brianna Bauer Kotelnicki
3 581 Elizabeth Ranaghan Teelin
3 872 Kayleigh Cassidy Verlin
3 594 Tabitha Reinhart Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

880B Boys & Girls All Levels Traditional Set Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 859 Mary Kate Lynn Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 321 Grace Keane DeNogla - Ardmore
3 421 Alanna McBrearty McDade-Cara
3 385 Connor Low Hurley
3 424 Julia Ryan McCarron Heritage IDC
3 782 Lily Barone Coyle
3 154 Sabrina Dennehy Verlin
3 156 Sarah Derocher Short
3 625 Sarah Kate Ryan Broesler
3 844 Shannon Burke Scoil Rince Saoirse

880C Boys & Girls All Levels Traditional Set Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 383 Bridget Lonergan DeNogla - Ardmore
2 775 Elizabeth Astorina Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 147 Abigail DeBlasio Coyle
3 559 Brennen Peters Boyle
3 181 Caitlin Dougherty Coyle
3 823 Caitlyn Breslin McDade-Cara
3 538 Caroline Olender Cummins
3 246 Ciara Garvey Coyle
3 426 Liza McCauley Lynn
3 659 Maria Rose Siravo McDade-Cara

881A Boys & Girls All Levels Traditional Set Under 14 / 4 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 1013 Madeline McCabe Goulding
2 482 Collette Molnar Hurley
3 684 Ava Suhocki Sabo School
3 276 Hannah Hartnett Heritage IDC
3 573 Julia Puluka Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 159 Katherine Devine Harney-Pender-Keady
3 678 Kerriann Stepkoski O'Rourke
3 149 Nora Delehanty Aherne Sheehan

881B Boys & Girls All Levels Traditional Set Under 14 / 4 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 624 Madison Ryan Griffith
2 296 Caroline Hughes Cummins
3 463 Abigail McLaughlin McAleer
3 291 Julia Hopson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 783 Kylie Barrett Hurley
3 273 Maggie Harahan McDade-Cara

881C Boys & Girls All Levels Traditional Set Under 14 / 4 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 571 Jack Puluka Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 828 Megan Brosan Southern Academy
3 318 Brianna Kane Coyle
3 101 Catie Connolly Culkin
3 404 Coleen Mamudoski D'Arcy School
3 685 Grace Suhocki Sabo School
3 706 Jenny Trombley Broesler

882 Boys & Girls All Levels Traditional Set 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 671 Grace Spurrier Cummins
3 356 Erin Kouridakis Broesler

900 Boys & Girls Adult Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 240 Amy Gainor Coyle

925 Boys, Girls, Men, & Ladies Baking Soda Bread All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 694 Julia Sweeney Cummins
2 483 Genevieve Molnar Hurley
2 439 Jacqueline McGill Aisling Mor Academy

990 Boys & Girls First Feis Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 107 Alyssa Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
1 595 Bridget Rella Lynn
1 693 Erin Sweeney Cummins
1 908 Maggie Collins Cummins
1 699 Mckenzie Teague Shea-Jennings
1 261 Victoria Greiman Cummins
1 210 Violet Falcone Cummins
1 115 Vivian Cote Lynn

991 Boys & Girls First Feis Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 908 Maggie Collins Cummins
2 595 Bridget Rella Lynn
3 693 Erin Sweeney Cummins

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

Champ Tabular Results:

Champ Tabular results not available.

Lynn Atlantic City 2015 As Tabulated by Jim M from FeisWeb.Com on Aug 15, 2015
Overall ReCap: There were 364 Champions registered for the feis and 303 danced. 165 were awarded (54.5%)
Champion regular events ended shortly after 6:08 PM when last regular events was tabulated. There were 3 rounds for OC and 2 rounds for PC. Round awards for both PC & OC Events
I congratulate , Maureen & Andrea, their Committee, and the wonderful group of parents and friendly, knowledgable volunteers involved with this success.
My special thanks to Drew DeNardo (AM&PM) & Brenda Felletter (PM) for champ tabulation assistance.
Special Congratulations to Dance-Off winners Farran Dougherty (LOGC) in the Catherine Lynn (Under 14) and Owen Luebbers of (Broesler) in the William Lynn (14 & Over)!
My thanks to the Committee for asking us back.
9:55 AM
Event #400 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 8
Judged by Suzanne Dunleavy, MA, Sonia Leonard, IRL & John O'Keefe, CT
10 Registered, 10 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 6 Finishers ( 60% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #626 Carlin Sabo (Broesler)
2 < 215 > … #665 Kendall Smith (Broesler)
3 < 190 > … #438 Kassidy McGee (Scoil Rince Saoirse)
4 < 166 > … #260 Michaela Greiman (Cummins)
5 T < 159 > … #434 Molly McElroy (Cummins)
5 T < 159 > … #535 Aine O'Sullivan (McGough Academy)
.
1:24 PM
Event #401 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 9
Judged by Maire Dixon, IRL, Maria McCaul-Mohan, IRL & Bernie Downey-Lanigan, IRL
19 Registered, 13 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 7 Finishers ( 54% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 256 > … #321 Grace Keane (DeNogla - Ardmore)
2 < 198 > … #695 Maryrita Swope (Coyle)
3 T < 197.5 > … #859 Mary Kate Lynn Callanan (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
3 T < 197.5 > … #157 Jenna DeTemple (McDade-Cara)
4 < 191 > … #243 Ciara Gallagher (Broesler)
5 < 152 > … #465 Zachariah McLaughlin (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
6 < 149 > … #491 Grace Mulholland (McDade-Cara)
.
10:06 AM
Event #402 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 10
Judged by Suzanne Dunleavy, MA, Sonia Leonard, IRL & John O'Keefe, CT
11 Registered, 8 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 231 > … #137 Shannon Daly (McDade-Cara)
2 < 221 > … #641 Julia Schrader (McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy)
3 < 210 > … #113 Allison Cort (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
4 < 197 > … #604 Aidan Riley (Coyle)
.
10:37 AM
Event #403 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 11
Judged by Suzanne Dunleavy, MA, Sonia Leonard, IRL & John O'Keefe, CT
24 Registered, 20 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 10 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 213 > … #724 Kathleen Vernon (Rince O' Chroi)
2 < 201 > … #336 Evelyn Kennedy (McDade-Cara)
3 < 200 > … #418 William Mavica (Hunt)
4 < 197 > … #216 Mikaila Farrell (Broesler)
5 T < 180 > … #160 Riley Devitt (McGough Academy)
5 T < 180 > … #815 Aidan Brad (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
6 < 155.5 > … #784 Emma Barron (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
7 < 151 > … #652 Brianna Shovlin (McDade-Cara)
8 < 147 > … #493 Meghann Mullarkey (Boyle)
9 < 139 > … #131 Meghan Crowley (Curran)
.
11:20 AM
Event #404 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 12
Judged by Suzanne Dunleavy, MA, Sonia Leonard, IRL & John O'Keefe, CT
28 Registered, 25 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 14 Finishers ( 56% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #343 Caitlin King (Boyle)
2 < 223 > … #396 Ellie Lynch (Cummins)
3 < 175 > … #390 Amber Luby (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
4 < 164.5 > … #402 Kate Mahoney (Verlin)
5 < 154 > … #565 Sophie Pickard (Boyle)
6 < 148 > … #825 Haley Brooks (McDade-Cara)
7 < 141.5 > … #824 Kylie Brogan (McDade-Cara)
8 < 137.5 > … #614 Julia Roos (Marie Moore)
9 < 132.5 > … #330 Kiersten Kelly (Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD)
10 < 131.5 > … #126 Rory Cronin (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
11 < 130 > … #379 Margaret Lefebvre (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
12 < 127 > … #644 Aniston Sennett (Tríonóide Academy)
13 < 125 > … #642 Lily Schwarzmann (Hunt)
14 < 121.5 > … #839 Gabrielle Buell (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
.
12:12 PM
Event #405 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 13
Judged by Suzanne Dunleavy, MA, Sonia Leonard, IRL & John O'Keefe, CT
30 Registered, 28 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 14 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #718 Erica Van Sciver (Marie Moore)
2 < 215 > … #846 Rosie Burns (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
3 < 210 > … #244 Molly Gallaher (Maple)
4 < 184 > … #657 Emerlee Simons (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
5 < 153.5 > … #410 Fiona Marinaro (Rhythm of Ireland)
6 < 151.5 > … #168 Jenna Dolan (Lynn)
7 < 144 > … #214 Kaitlin Farrell (Broesler)
8 < 136 > … #317 Leia Kadelak (DeNogla - Ardmore)
9 < 132 > … #310 Madeline Jeter (Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD)
10 < 128 > … #915 Allie Compell (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
11 < 122.5 > … #816 Joshua Brad (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
12 < 121 > … #890 Joseph Clauson (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
13 < 116 > … #590 Emily Reidy (Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD)
14 < 112 > … #661 Paige Smethurst (McDade-Cara)
.
12:50 PM
Event #406 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 14
Judged by Suzanne Dunleavy, MA, Sonia Leonard, IRL & John O'Keefe, CT
24 Registered, 19 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 10 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #377 Christina Ledford (Marie Moore)
2 < 200 > … #832 Erica Bruzek (Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD)
3 < 193 > … #391 Hannah Lucey (Heritage IDC)
4 < 168.5 > … #896 Brian Cole (Broesler)
5 < 166 > … #878 Kayla Cesone (Culkin)
6 < 164.5 > … #637 Holly Schirripa (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
7 < 138 > … #248 Erin Getcliffe (Shea-Jennings)
8 < 133 > … #769 Nina Angeloni (Gallagher)
9 < 132 > … #864 Lauren Carlucci (Rince O' Chroi)
10 < 130 > … #275 Megan Harrell (Cummins)
.
4:24 PM
Event #407 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 15
Judged by Suzanne Dunleavy, MA, Sonia Leonard, IRL & John O'Keefe, CT
31 Registered, 27 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 14 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 270 > … #279 Claudia Herrick (Baffa)
2 < 235 > … #834 Cailin Bubb (Marie Moore)
3 < 196 > … #130 Sophia Crossed (McDade-Cara)
4 < 176.5 > … #722 Elizabeth Vernon (Rince O' Chroi)
5 < 164.5 > … #232 Erin Flynn (McDade-Cara)
6 < 144 > … #852 Katie Byrnes (O'Malley)
7 < 142.5 > … #357 Megan Kouridakis (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
8 < 137.5 > … #789 Meredith Beaver (Cumascaigh)
9 < 136.5 > … #192 Katherine Durbin (Culkin)
10 < 135.7 > … #153 Maeve DeNardo (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
11 < 125.5 > … #179 Molly Dougher (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
12 < 122.7 > … #138 Emma Darcy (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
13 < 114 > … #373 Jessica Leaning (Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD)
14 < 113.7 > … #803 Vittoria Biscotti (Fay-Healy)
.
5:09 PM
Event #408 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 16
Judged by Suzanne Dunleavy, MA, Sonia Leonard, IRL & Colleen Schroeder, PA
18 Registered, 16 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #710 Samantha Marie Turner (Broesler)
2 < 206 > … #302 Lauren Kate Hurlocker (Baffa)
3 < 188 > … #774 Andi Arnett (Rhythm of Ireland)
4 < 180.5 > … #364 Meghan Krom (Cumascaigh)
5 < 178.5 > … #415 Kailee Masse (Kenny Academy)
6 < 147.5 > … #163 Alexa Dillon (Teelin)
7 < 142 > … #229 Gianna Rose Fleming (Curran)
8 < 136 > … #320 Bailey Keane (DeNogla - Ardmore)
.
5:52 PM
Event #409 Preliminary Men & Ladies 16 and Over
Judged by Suzanne Dunleavy, MA, Sonia Leonard, IRL & John O'Keefe, CT
25 Registered, 23 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 12 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 239 > … #123 Stephanie Crispell (Teelin)
2 < 210 > … #347 Maria Kinney (Lynn)
3 < 177 > … #395 Meredith Luerssen (DeNogla - Ardmore)
4 < 173 > … #518 Mikayla O'Brien (Doherty Petri)
5 < 172 > … #436 Rionach McEwen (DeNogla - Ardmore)
6 < 163 > … #778 Brittany Babbington (Hunt)
7 T < 146 > … #110 Delaney Coppola (Culkin)
7 T < 146 > … #164 Reilly Dlugokecki (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
7 T < 146 > … #607 Mary Ann Riley (Heritage IDC)
8 < 145 > … #807 Erin Bolan (DeNogla - Ardmore)
9 < 141.5 > … #738 Sophie Welber (Culkin)
10 < 138 > … #648 Rachel Shaw (Maple)
.
10:11 AM
Event #500 Open Champion Girls Under 9
Judged by Suzanne Dunleavy, MA, Sonia Leonard, IRL & John O'Keefe, CT
3 Registered, 1 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 1 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #388 Emilee Lowry (Broesler)
.
11:45 AM
Event #501 Open Champion Girls Under 10
Judged by Maire Dixon, IRL, Maria McCaul-Mohan, IRL & Bernie Downey-Lanigan, IRL
6 Registered, 5 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 60% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 258 > … #525 Grace O'Hara (O'Rourke)
2 < 225 > … #174 Emma Donahoe (Teelin)
3 < 210 > … #776 Lily Sylvie Atkinson (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
.
12:37 PM
Event #502 Open Champion Girls Under 12
Judged by Maire Dixon, IRL, Maria McCaul-Mohan, IRL & Bernie Downey-Lanigan, IRL
19 Registered, 18 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 9 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 240 > … #215 Meghan Rose Farrell (Broesler)
2 < 231 > … #155 Julia Denys (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
3 < 221 > … #813 Paige Boyce (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
4 < 178 > … #175 Ai Lin Doody (Broesler)
5 < 172.33 > … #802 Norah Bice (McDade-Cara)
6 < 157 > … #219 Morgan Felletter (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
7 < 148 > … #745 Zali Williams (Broesler)
8 < 143.33 > … #129 Caroline Crossed (McDade-Cara)
9 < 136.5 > … #152 Shannon Dempsey (Culkin)
.
11:28 AM
Event #503 Open Champion Girls Under 14
Judged by Maire Dixon, IRL, Maria McCaul-Mohan, IRL & Bernie Downey-Lanigan, IRL
28 Registered, 20 Entered, Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 10 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 260 > … #389 Simone Loysen (Broesler)
2 < 225 > … #183 Farran Dougherty (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
3 < 220 > … #212 Elise Fargo (Fitzpatrick Academy)
4 < 186 > … #338 Abigail Kerensky (Mulvihill-Lynch)
5 < 162 > … #477 Abigail Miller (Teelin)
6 < 159 > … #480 Emily Miller (Boyle)
7 < 134.5 > … #422 Roisin Mccabe (DeNogla - Ardmore)
8 < 132 > … #437 Emily McFadden (Scoil Rince Ni Dubhthaigh)
9 < 128 > … #329 Deirdre Kelly (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
10 < 127.5 > … #517 Aislinn O'Brien (McDade-Cara)
.
4:56 PM
Event #504 Open Champion Girls Under 16
Judged by Maire Dixon, IRL, Maria McCaul-Mohan, IRL & Bernie Downey-Lanigan, IRL
34 Registered, 25 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 13 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 240 > … #497 Caroline Murphy (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
2 < 231 > … #881 Gianna Cheeseman (Broesler)
3 < 212 > … #799 Shea Betten (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
4 < 205 > … #587 Erin Reda (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
5 < 164.5 > … #743 Chloe Williams (Broesler)
6 < 157 > … #308 Seana Isaac (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
7 < 153 > … #470 Kayla McMennamin (Coyle)
8 < 141 > … #381 Emilija Lizins (McDade-Cara)
9 < 133.5 > … #503 Mackenzie Murray (Curran)
10 < 121 > … #382 Meghan Loftus (Rince Na Tiarna)
11 < 119.5 > … #125 Riley Cronin (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
12 < 115 > … #676 Natalie Stefanello (O'Malley)
13 < 111.5 > … #751 Kalina Yadlosky (Johnston)
.
6:08 PM
Event #505 Open Champion Ladies Under 18
Judged by Maire Dixon, IRL, Maria McCaul-Mohan, IRL & Bernie Downey-Lanigan, IRL
22 Registered, 17 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 9 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 260 > … #122 Abby Coyman (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
2 < 213 > … #842 Ciara Burke (Coyle)
3 < 198.5 > … #217 Fiona Fay (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
4 < 169.5 > … #649 Aine Claire Sheehan (McDade-Cara)
5 < 165 > … #619 Katie Roszyk (Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD)
6 < 163.5 > … #283 Monica Higgins (Coyle)
7 < 153 > … #692 Mia Sullivan (Rince Na Tiarna)
8 < 145.5 > … #651 Jade Shields (Teelin)
9 < 137 > … #398 Sarah Lynch (Drumcliffe)
.
3:23 PM
Event #509 Open Champion Ladies 18 & Over
Judged by Suzanne Dunleavy, MA, Sonia Leonard, IRL & John O'Keefe, CT
19 Registered, 17 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 10 Finishers ( 59% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 245 > … #378 Abigail Lefebvre (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
2 < 230 > … #344 Cara King (Scariff School of Irish Dance)
3 < 225 > … #392 Cassidy Luebbers (Broesler)
4 < 185 > … #618 Brigid C. Rosendale (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
5 < 174 > … #158 Aimee DeVeaux (Heritage IDC)
6 < 156 > … #293 Ginny Hoyt-O'Connor (Maple)
7 < 143.5 > … #559 Brennen Peters (Boyle)
8 < 142.5 > … #193 Samantha Durbin (Culkin)
9 < 137 > … #297 Anna Hulseman (Curran)
10 < 129 > … #895 Abigail Coin (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
.
1:56 PM
Event #511 Open Champion Boys Under 10
Judged by Maire Dixon, IRL, Maria McCaul-Mohan, IRL & Bernie Downey-Lanigan, IRL
1 Registered, 1 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 1 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #534 Conor O'Siadhail (Culkin)
.
2:00 PM
Event #512 Open Champion Boys Under 12
Judged by Maire Dixon, IRL, Maria McCaul-Mohan, IRL & Bernie Downey-Lanigan, IRL
2 Registered, 2 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 2 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #856 Daniel Callanan (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
2 < 225 > … #639 Dylan Schloss (Southern Academy)
.
2:06 PM
Event #513 Open Champion Boys Under 14
Judged by Maire Dixon, IRL, Maria McCaul-Mohan, IRL & Bernie Downey-Lanigan, IRL
4 Registered, 3 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #116 Sean Cousland (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
2 < 215 > … #571 Jack Puluka (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
3 < 205 > … #552 Daniel Pensabene (Mulvihill-Lynch)
.
2:09 PM
Event #514 Open Champion Boys Under 16
Judged by Maire Dixon, IRL, Maria McCaul-Mohan, IRL & Bernie Downey-Lanigan, IRL
2 Registered, 1 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 1 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #132 Cian Cullen (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
.
2:13 PM
Event #515 Open Champion Men Under 18
Judged by Maire Dixon, IRL, Maria McCaul-Mohan, IRL & Bernie Downey-Lanigan, IRL
3 Registered, 3 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #394 Owen Luebbers (Broesler)
2 < 215 > … #606 Kieran Michael Riley (Heritage IDC)
3 < 205 > … #740 Cameron White (Broesler)
.
2:17 PM
Event #516 Open Champion Men 18 & Over
Judged by Maire Dixon, IRL, Maria McCaul-Mohan, IRL & Bernie Downey-Lanigan, IRL
2 Registered, 1 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 1 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #393 Ian Luebbers (Broesler)