Lynn Atlantic City Feis 2018

All Grade Results:

4 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 370 Lily Burns McDade-Cara
2 624 Mary Kate McGlasson Cummins
3 465 Carolina Farias O'Donnell Academy - NY
3 264 Penelope Thompson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

5 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 370 Lily Burns McDade-Cara
2 624 Mary Kate McGlasson Cummins
3 465 Carolina Farias O'Donnell Academy - NY

7 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 620 Lindsay McElmoyl Inishfree
2 642 Shannon McLoughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 154 Emma Pogozelski Broesler

8 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 154 Emma Pogozelski Broesler
2 642 Shannon McLoughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 620 Lindsay McElmoyl Inishfree

9 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 620 Lindsay McElmoyl Inishfree

10 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 578 Madeline Koch Cummins
2 258 Erin Sweeney Cummins
3 495 Ginny Gareau McGrath

11 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 578 Madeline Koch Cummins
2 495 Ginny Gareau McGrath
3 258 Erin Sweeney Cummins

12 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 495 Ginny Gareau McGrath

13 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 163 Kaitlyn Punzone O'Malley
2 584 Isabella Langley Emerald Isle
3 167 Emily Quirk Aisling Mor Academy
3 287 Kelsey Wersinger Emerald Isle

14 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 287 Kelsey Wersinger Emerald Isle
2 163 Kaitlyn Punzone O'Malley
3 167 Emily Quirk Aisling Mor Academy
3 584 Isabella Langley Emerald Isle

15 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 163 Kaitlyn Punzone O'Malley
2 584 Isabella Langley Emerald Isle
3 167 Emily Quirk Aisling Mor Academy
3 287 Kelsey Wersinger Emerald Isle

19 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 233 Mya Skellinger D'Arcy School
2 486 Jimmy Gaffney Broesler
3 475 Kaycee Fitzpatrick-Duer McGough Academy

20 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 486 Jimmy Gaffney Broesler
2 233 Mya Skellinger D'Arcy School
3 475 Kaycee Fitzpatrick-Duer McGough Academy

21 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 475 Kaycee Fitzpatrick-Duer McGough Academy

100 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 439 Aubrey Dechant O'Grady-Quinlan
2 246 Paul Sooy Emerald Isle
3 236 Evelyn Smith McDade-Cara
3 629 Maggie McGuire Devrin Academy

101 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 246 Paul Sooy Emerald Isle
2 439 Aubrey Dechant O'Grady-Quinlan
3 236 Evelyn Smith McDade-Cara
3 629 Maggie McGuire Devrin Academy

102 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 246 Paul Sooy Emerald Isle
2 439 Aubrey Dechant O'Grady-Quinlan
3 629 Maggie McGuire Devrin Academy

105 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 617 Lillie McCurdy Devrin Academy
2 488 Niamh Gaffney Broesler
3 279 Heidi Wanamaker Inishfree
3 454 Maggie Dombard Cummins
3 484 McKenna Furia D'Arcy School
3 435 Rachel Davis Hooley
3 109 Shealyn Mozal D'Arcy School

106 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 484 McKenna Furia D'Arcy School
2 617 Lillie McCurdy Devrin Academy
3 488 Niamh Gaffney Broesler
3 435 Rachel Davis Hooley
3 109 Shealyn Mozal D'Arcy School

107 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 617 Lillie McCurdy Devrin Academy
2 488 Niamh Gaffney Broesler
3 109 Shealyn Mozal D'Arcy School

108 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 454 Maggie Dombard Cummins
2 435 Rachel Davis Hooley

109 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 488 Niamh Gaffney Broesler

110 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 604 Malley Mactiernan Emerald Isle Academy
2 463 Teagan Emmer Emerald Isle Academy
3 602 Addison MacLeod Boland
3 529 Bailey Heying Kotelnicki
3 276 Emma Wagner Kotelnicki
3 628 Erin McGuire Devrin Academy
3 606 Kourtney Malone Cummins
3 405 Maggie Collins Cummins
3 560 Mallory Kehner McHugh
3 242 Nicholas Sobotka Griffith
3 513 Paige Goodwin Emerald Isle
3 432 Shannon Daniels Emerald Isle

111 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 412 David Cooper Emerald Isle
2 606 Kourtney Malone Cummins
3 405 Maggie Collins Cummins
3 463 Teagan Emmer Emerald Isle Academy

112 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 604 Malley Mactiernan Emerald Isle Academy
2 463 Teagan Emmer Emerald Isle Academy
3 412 David Cooper Emerald Isle
3 432 Shannon Daniels Emerald Isle

113 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 604 Malley Mactiernan Emerald Isle Academy
2 412 David Cooper Emerald Isle
3 432 Shannon Daniels Emerald Isle
3 463 Teagan Emmer Emerald Isle Academy

114 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 412 David Cooper Emerald Isle
2 604 Malley Mactiernan Emerald Isle Academy
3 628 Erin McGuire Devrin Academy
3 463 Teagan Emmer Emerald Isle Academy

115 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 306 Gianna Adams Emerald Isle
2 216 Celia Ryerson DoCairde
3 603 Angelina MacLeod Boland
3 638 Charlotte McLoughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 155 Elsa Powers Rochester Academy
3 238 Maeve Smith D'Arcy School

116 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 306 Gianna Adams Emerald Isle
2 603 Angelina MacLeod Boland
3 238 Maeve Smith D'Arcy School

117 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 155 Elsa Powers Rochester Academy
2 216 Celia Ryerson DoCairde
3 306 Gianna Adams Emerald Isle
3 238 Maeve Smith D'Arcy School

118 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 306 Gianna Adams Emerald Isle
2 155 Elsa Powers Rochester Academy
3 204 Leonardo Romano Teelin

119 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 267 Shane Thornton Broesler
2 306 Gianna Adams Emerald Isle
3 155 Elsa Powers Rochester Academy

120 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 519 Samantha Grohe Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 131 Annabridget O'Connor Emerald Isle
3 348 Abbey Breslin McDade-Cara
3 512 Hannah Goodwin Emerald Isle
3 157 Keira Prior Lynn
3 492 Lila Gallagher McHugh
3 262 Samantha Terry Emerald Isle
3 374 Veronica Caldwell Harney-Pender-Keady

121 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 519 Samantha Grohe Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 374 Veronica Caldwell Harney-Pender-Keady
3 157 Keira Prior Lynn

122 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 519 Samantha Grohe Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 157 Keira Prior Lynn
3 131 Annabridget O'Connor Emerald Isle

123 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 512 Hannah Goodwin Emerald Isle
2 157 Keira Prior Lynn
3 131 Annabridget O'Connor Emerald Isle
3 217 Julia Salisbury Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

124 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 512 Hannah Goodwin Emerald Isle
2 559 Audrey Kehner McHugh
3 395 James Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

135 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 13 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 520 Olivia Gubitosa Lynn
2 302 Natalie Yadlovskiy Hooley

136 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 13 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 520 Olivia Gubitosa Lynn
2 394 Stella Chisholm Hooley
3 302 Natalie Yadlovskiy Hooley

137 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 13 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 520 Olivia Gubitosa Lynn
2 394 Stella Chisholm Hooley
3 302 Natalie Yadlovskiy Hooley

138 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 13 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 302 Natalie Yadlovskiy Hooley

210 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 547 Sydney Johnson Emerald Isle
2 443 Daniella Delgado Emerald Isle
2 593 Emily Lewis Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 550 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
3 481 Molly Foti Kotelnicki
4 579 Amanda Reese Kong McBride
4 412 David Cooper Emerald Isle
4 315 Harrison Aversa McElligott
4 433 Julianna Darr Kotelnicki
4 539 Kyla Horvath Hooley
4 328 Meghan Bennett Broesler
4 338 Riley Bommer Burke-Conroy
4 266 Sadie Thornton Broesler

211 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 593 Emily Lewis Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 433 Julianna Darr Kotelnicki
3 550 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
3 338 Riley Bommer Burke-Conroy
3 547 Sydney Johnson Emerald Isle

212 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 481 Molly Foti Kotelnicki
2 443 Daniella Delgado Emerald Isle
3 593 Emily Lewis Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 547 Sydney Johnson Emerald Isle

213 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 443 Daniella Delgado Emerald Isle
2 550 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
3 315 Harrison Aversa McElligott
3 481 Molly Foti Kotelnicki
3 547 Sydney Johnson Emerald Isle

214 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 550 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
2 443 Daniella Delgado Emerald Isle
2 328 Meghan Bennett Broesler
3 593 Emily Lewis Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

215 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 611 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
2 619 Hailey McElmoyl Inishfree
2 204 Leonardo Romano Teelin
3 181 Cara Rehnert Sabo School
3 210 Jillian Roth Rochester Academy
3 389 Portia Castellano Devrin Academy
3 453 Sophie Doherty Verlin
4 106 Alice Morrison Kerri Smith Academy
4 553 Amy Kaltz Kotelnicki
4 188 Avegale Reynolds Aisling Mor Academy
4 213 Kaitlyn Ryan Broesler
4 357 Katelyn Brunick Hooley
4 214 Keira Ryan Broesler
4 426 Maeve Culhane Hagen-Kavanagh
4 345 Reagan Bradley Hooley

216 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 389 Portia Castellano Devrin Academy
2 619 Hailey McElmoyl Inishfree
3 638 Charlotte McLoughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 204 Leonardo Romano Teelin

217 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 611 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
2 619 Hailey McElmoyl Inishfree
3 638 Charlotte McLoughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 426 Maeve Culhane Hagen-Kavanagh
3 389 Portia Castellano Devrin Academy
3 345 Reagan Bradley Hooley

218 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 619 Hailey McElmoyl Inishfree
2 389 Portia Castellano Devrin Academy
3 188 Avegale Reynolds Aisling Mor Academy
3 357 Katelyn Brunick Hooley
3 611 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
3 426 Maeve Culhane Hagen-Kavanagh

219 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 426 Maeve Culhane Hagen-Kavanagh
2 181 Cara Rehnert Sabo School
3 210 Jillian Roth Rochester Academy
3 345 Reagan Bradley Hooley

220 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 559 Audrey Kehner McHugh
2 313 Alexander Aversa McElligott
3 461 Keira Egan Inishfree
4 153 Abigail Poggioli Devrin Academy
4 563 Aine Kelly Cummins
4 392 Fiona Chisholm Hooley
4 217 Julia Salisbury Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 201 mcKenna Robertson Hooley
4 544 Olivia Jenkins Paloma

221 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 461 Keira Egan Inishfree
2 559 Audrey Kehner McHugh
3 395 James Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 217 Julia Salisbury Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

222 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 635 Nora McLaughlin Boland
2 512 Hannah Goodwin Emerald Isle
3 217 Julia Salisbury Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 201 mcKenna Robertson Hooley
3 544 Olivia Jenkins Paloma

223 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 201 mcKenna Robertson Hooley
2 392 Fiona Chisholm Hooley
3 472 Alana Fitzpatrick D'Arcy School
3 395 James Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 544 Olivia Jenkins Paloma
3 519 Samantha Grohe Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

224 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 590 Billie Leet Carle
2 313 Alexander Aversa McElligott
3 201 mcKenna Robertson Hooley
3 544 Olivia Jenkins Paloma

225 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 548 Jenna Jones Hooley
2 145 Declan Pennal Emerald Isle
3 309 Cecelia Almquist Broesler
4 211 Camryn Rotkowitz Broesler
4 179 Declan Reed Francis Academy
4 289 Ella Williams Aisling Mor Academy
4 592 Emily Lewis Anam Cara
4 161 Jillian Puluka Lynn
4 241 Madelyn Sobotka Griffith
4 489 Sophia Gahagan D'Arcy School
4 304 Una Young Verlin

226 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 161 Jillian Puluka Lynn
2 289 Ella Williams Aisling Mor Academy
3 241 Madelyn Sobotka Griffith

227 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 644 Clara Mecouch Hooley
2 592 Emily Lewis Anam Cara
3 309 Cecelia Almquist Broesler
3 161 Jillian Puluka Lynn

228 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 520 Olivia Gubitosa Lynn
2 592 Emily Lewis Anam Cara
3 548 Jenna Jones Hooley
3 161 Jillian Puluka Lynn

229 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 589 Abby Lee Emerald Isle
2 304 Una Young Verlin
3 179 Declan Reed Francis Academy
3 449 MaryKate Devenny Emerald Isle Academy

230 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 464 Craig Eng Mise Eire
2 215 Megan Ryan Broesler
3 490 Kara Gallagher D'Arcy School
4 364 Caitlin Burgos Heritage IDC
4 639 Colleen McLoughlin D'Arcy School
4 272 Delia Ucciardino O'Malley
4 135 Lilly O'Shea Gallagher
4 462 Natalie Eichelberger Hooley

232 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 252 Anna Stratton McElligott
2 364 Caitlin Burgos Heritage IDC
3 490 Kara Gallagher D'Arcy School
3 462 Natalie Eichelberger Hooley

234 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 215 Megan Ryan Broesler
2 457 Mackenzie Doyle Hester Academy
3 490 Kara Gallagher D'Arcy School

238 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 487 Keira Gaffney Broesler
2 623 Mary McGinn McDonald School
3 490 Kara Gallagher D'Arcy School
3 108 Savannah Mozal D'Arcy School

241 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 14 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 464 Craig Eng Mise Eire
2 457 Mackenzie Doyle Hester Academy
3 487 Keira Gaffney Broesler

245 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 487 Keira Gaffney Broesler
2 119 Abigail Murray McHugh
3 152 Anna Plowman Hester Academy
4 528 Ava Reilley Hawk Emerald Isle Academy of I
4 108 Savannah Mozal D'Arcy School

247 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 119 Abigail Murray McHugh
2 487 Keira Gaffney Broesler
3 108 Savannah Mozal D'Arcy School

248 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 152 Anna Plowman Hester Academy
2 223 Delaney Scholl D'Arcy School
3 151 Aileen Pike D'Arcy School
3 458 Jackie Drudy D'Arcy School

249 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 487 Keira Gaffney Broesler
2 223 Delaney Scholl D'Arcy School
3 528 Ava Reilley Hawk Emerald Isle Academy of I

315 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 9 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 280 Paige Wanamaker Inishfree
2 522 Aidan Habermehl Hagen-Kavanagh
3 591 Eileen Lesinski Marie Moore

316 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 431 Grace Curran-Burns Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
2 591 Eileen Lesinski Marie Moore
3 443 Daniella Delgado Emerald Isle
3 280 Paige Wanamaker Inishfree

317 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 9 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 542 Ella Jackwicz Devrin Academy
2 591 Eileen Lesinski Marie Moore
3 431 Grace Curran-Burns Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
3 192 Maeve Richmond McGough Academy

318 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 9 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 591 Eileen Lesinski Marie Moore
2 210 Jillian Roth Rochester Academy
3 542 Ella Jackwicz Devrin Academy
3 192 Maeve Richmond McGough Academy

319 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 9 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 192 Maeve Richmond McGough Academy
2 280 Paige Wanamaker Inishfree
3 591 Eileen Lesinski Marie Moore

320 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 595 Brenna Lillis Rince Na Sonas
2 175 Arjun Ramachandran Teelin
2 635 Nora McLaughlin Boland
3 395 James Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 472 Alana Fitzpatrick D'Arcy School
4 590 Billie Leet Carle
4 326 Camryn Beecham Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 645 Colleen Meenan McDade-Cara

321 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 645 Colleen Meenan McDade-Cara
2 175 Arjun Ramachandran Teelin

322 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 595 Brenna Lillis Rince Na Sonas
2 326 Camryn Beecham Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 472 Alana Fitzpatrick D'Arcy School
3 645 Colleen Meenan McDade-Cara

323 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 645 Colleen Meenan McDade-Cara
2 595 Brenna Lillis Rince Na Sonas
3 175 Arjun Ramachandran Teelin
3 590 Billie Leet Carle

324 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 635 Nora McLaughlin Boland
2 595 Brenna Lillis Rince Na Sonas
3 175 Arjun Ramachandran Teelin

325 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 449 MaryKate Devenny Emerald Isle Academy
2 644 Clara Mecouch Hooley
3 589 Abby Lee Emerald Isle
3 643 Mairead McPhillips An Clar
4 285 Emmerson Weed Rince Na Sonas
4 173 Jennifer Rakowski Kotelnicki
4 331 Patrick Berry McDade-Cara

327 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 449 MaryKate Devenny Emerald Isle Academy
2 643 Mairead McPhillips An Clar
3 589 Abby Lee Emerald Isle
3 335 Bridget Blaney McDade-Cara

328 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 337 Ada Bommer Burke-Conroy
2 285 Emmerson Weed Rince Na Sonas
3 145 Declan Pennal Emerald Isle
3 643 Mairead McPhillips An Clar
3 331 Patrick Berry McDade-Cara

329 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 335 Bridget Blaney McDade-Cara
2 337 Ada Bommer Burke-Conroy
3 211 Camryn Rotkowitz Broesler

330 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 292 Brady Witt Slattery
2 203 Gianna Romano Teelin
3 178 Bella Redmond Hooley
4 166 Abigail Quirk Aisling Mor Academy
4 252 Anna Stratton McElligott
4 240 Gabrielle Snyder Aisling Mor Academy
4 543 Jessica Jacobs Teelin
4 457 Mackenzie Doyle Hester Academy
4 623 Mary McGinn McDonald School
4 399 Molly Cleary Kotelnicki
4 231 Sonia Singhal Broesler

331 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 203 Gianna Romano Teelin
2 252 Anna Stratton McElligott

332 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 166 Abigail Quirk Aisling Mor Academy
2 203 Gianna Romano Teelin
3 178 Bella Redmond Hooley

333 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 166 Abigail Quirk Aisling Mor Academy
2 292 Brady Witt Slattery
3 203 Gianna Romano Teelin

334 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 240 Gabrielle Snyder Aisling Mor Academy
2 203 Gianna Romano Teelin
3 166 Abigail Quirk Aisling Mor Academy
3 178 Bella Redmond Hooley
3 364 Caitlin Burgos Heritage IDC
3 399 Molly Cleary Kotelnicki

335 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 207 Illyana Rosado Devrin Academy
2 491 Kristen Gallagher D'Arcy School
2 147 Michael Peter Heritage IDC
3 640 Colleen McLoughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 440 Kira DeCristofaro Broesler
3 568 Maria Kelly Aisling Mor Academy
4 114 Aileen Mulle McAleer
4 503 Ciara Garvey Coyle
4 531 Claire Hinkle Hooley
4 456 Katherine Doyle McFadden
4 441 Sarah Degnan Bell

336 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 207 Illyana Rosado Devrin Academy

337 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 549 Megan Jones Teelin
2 114 Aileen Mulle McAleer
2 402 Annabelle collins Heritage IDC
3 503 Ciara Garvey Coyle
3 568 Maria Kelly Aisling Mor Academy

338 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 441 Sarah Degnan Bell
2 605 Catherine Mahoney Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 568 Maria Kelly Aisling Mor Academy
3 503 Ciara Garvey Coyle
3 491 Kristen Gallagher D'Arcy School

339 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 440 Kira DeCristofaro Broesler
2 491 Kristen Gallagher D'Arcy School
3 605 Catherine Mahoney Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 640 Colleen McLoughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

340 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 277 Joy Wagner Hooley
2 509 Catherine Gonzalez Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 330 Emily Berry McDade-Cara
3 372 Kellsey Byrne Devrin Academy
4 552 Bridget Kachoogian Shea-Jennings
4 391 Claire Chisholm Hooley
4 250 Erin Stanek Coyle
4 517 Paytan Grevesen Wick-Hegarty

341 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 372 Kellsey Byrne Devrin Academy

342 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 277 Joy Wagner Hooley
2 330 Emily Berry McDade-Cara
3 517 Paytan Grevesen Wick-Hegarty

343 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 250 Erin Stanek Coyle
2 330 Emily Berry McDade-Cara
2 277 Joy Wagner Hooley
3 552 Bridget Kachoogian Shea-Jennings
3 509 Catherine Gonzalez Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

344 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 372 Kellsey Byrne Devrin Academy
2 277 Joy Wagner Hooley
3 250 Erin Stanek Coyle

345 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 194 Siobhan Ricker O'Sullivan
2 316 Joseph Aversa McElligott
3 508 Courtney Gillenwater Emerald Isle
3 301 Rebecca Wynne Emerald Isle

347 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 301 Rebecca Wynne Emerald Isle
2 194 Siobhan Ricker O'Sullivan
3 632 Megan McIntyre Hooley

348 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 301 Rebecca Wynne Emerald Isle
2 314 Colin Aversa McElligott
2 194 Siobhan Ricker O'Sullivan
3 521 Anthony Guerra McElligott
3 417 Madeline Cosgrove Heritage IDC

349 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 301 Rebecca Wynne Emerald Isle
2 521 Anthony Guerra McElligott
3 508 Courtney Gillenwater Emerald Isle
3 297 Michaela Wood D'Arcy School
3 482 Michela Francesconi Cummins
3 268 Molly Trapasso Francis Academy

881 Boys & Girls All Levels Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 173 Jennifer Rakowski Kotelnicki
2 211 Camryn Rotkowitz Broesler
2 548 Jenna Jones Hooley
2 520 Olivia Gubitosa Lynn
3 309 Cecelia Almquist Broesler
3 145 Declan Pennal Emerald Isle
3 241 Madelyn Sobotka Griffith

882 Boys & Girls All Levels Traditional Set Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 245 Maria Sooy Emerald Isle
2 487 Keira Gaffney Broesler
3 207 Illyana Rosado Devrin Academy
3 342 Madelyn Bowles Sullivan-Stewart
3 108 Savannah Mozal D'Arcy School

883 Boys & Girls All Levels Traditional Set Under 15 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 277 Joy Wagner Hooley
2 152 Anna Plowman Hester Academy
3 509 Catherine Gonzalez Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 250 Erin Stanek Coyle
4 268 Molly Trapasso Francis Academy

884 Boys & Girls All Levels Traditional Set 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 632 Megan McIntyre Hooley
2 119 Abigail Murray McHugh

990 Boys & Girls First Feis Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 388 Farrah Castellano Devrin Academy
1 466 Gabriella Farias O'Donnell Academy - NY
1 594 Naomi Lewis Aisling Mor Academy
1 702 Olivia Rebis Boland

991 Boys & Girls First Feis Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 594 Naomi Lewis Aisling Mor Academy
1 702 Olivia Rebis Boland
2 388 Farrah Castellano Devrin Academy
3 466 Gabriella Farias O'Donnell Academy - NY

880A Boys & Girls All Levels Traditional Set Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 481 Molly Foti Kotelnicki
2 443 Daniella Delgado Emerald Isle
3 379 Erin Callinan Broesler
3 433 Julianna Darr Kotelnicki
4 431 Grace Curran-Burns Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
4 192 Maeve Richmond McGough Academy

880B Boys & Girls All Levels Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 102 Emmie Moreau Broesler
2 280 Paige Wanamaker Inishfree
3 591 Eileen Lesinski Marie Moore
4 574 Cora Kerr Kerri Smith Academy
4 369 Hannah Burns McDade-Cara
4 611 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
5 322 Delaney Barron Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

880C Boys & Girls All Levels Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 244 Luke Sooy Emerald Isle
2 556 Natalie Kearney Rince Na Sonas
2 519 Samantha Grohe Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 157 Keira Prior Lynn
4 461 Keira Egan Inishfree
5 559 Audrey Kehner McHugh
5 392 Fiona Chisholm Hooley
5 512 Hannah Goodwin Emerald Isle

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

400 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 08 All

Judged By: Anthony Murnane, MA, Dearbhla Fay, IL, Patricia Murphy, NJ

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:27 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 325 Garret Basta Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 225 409 Alyssa Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 195 174 Mairead Raley McHugh
4 180 142 Josephine Parker Boland
5 168 379 Erin Callinan Broesler

401 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09

Judged By: Anthony Murnane, MA, Dearbhla Fay, IL, Patricia Murphy, NJ

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:41 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 574 Cora Kerr Kerri Smith Academy
2 237.5 102 Emmie Moreau Broesler
3 178 283 Madison Watson Rochester Academy
4 177 139 Colleen Owens Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
5 165 235 Claire Smith McDade-Cara
6 163 369 Hannah Burns McDade-Cara

402 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Anthony Murnane, MA, Dearbhla Fay, IL, Patricia Murphy, NJ

19 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:06 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 363 Emma Burd Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 212 622 Catherine McGinn McDonald School
3 193 376 John Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 185 225 Lizzie Shacklett McDade-Cara
5 174 504 Anna Getcliffe DeNogla - Ardmore
6 169.5 254 Nora Strohecker McDade-Cara
7 145 556 Natalie Kearney Rince Na Sonas
8 143 298 Colleen Woods Broesler
9 136 275 Magnolia Valverde Scoil Rince Saoirse
10 132 273 Makenna Urban Hooley

403 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Patsy McLoughlin, NJ, Ronan McCormack, FL, Sheila Bremmer, MA

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:34 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 380 Julia Campbell Broesler
2 212.5 134 Reese O'Halloran Teelin
3 197 621 Molly McElroy Cummins
4 192 123 Evelyn Noonan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
5 174 401 Samantha Cohen Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
6 170.5 140 Caroline Panasci Inishfree
7 166 170 Annabelle Rajkowski Hooley
8 148 185 Eileen Rella Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

404 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Anthony Murnane, MA, Dearbhla Fay, IL, Patricia Murphy, NJ

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:26 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 245 Maria Sooy Emerald Isle
2 222 253 Kathleen Strohecker McDade-Cara
3 181.33 265 Cassidy Thornton Broesler
4 162.33 229 Moira Shupack McDade-Cara
5 161 224 Jacob Sennett Coyle
6 158 342 Madelyn Bowles Sullivan-Stewart
7 157.83 360 Cillian Bubb Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
8 155 113 Grace Mulholland McDade-Cara
9 135.5 446 Sabrina Dennehy Verlin

405 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Patsy McLoughlin, NJ, Brian Sexton, NJ, Sheila Bremmer, MA

21 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:00 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 201 136 Alyssa OKeefe Heavey-Quinn
2 197 473 Meghan Fitzpatrick D'Arcy School
3 193 122 Catherine Nelson Devrin Academy
4 176.5 125 Rhiannon O'Boyle Mulvihill-Lynch
5 175.5 193 Owen Richmond McGough Academy
6 160.2 493 Ryan Gallagher Sabo School
7 153 332 Sophia Beyazoglu Donny Golden
8 152.7 249 Amber St.James Short
9 136.5 438 Abigail DeBlasio Coyle
10 131 303 Fiona Young Verlin
11 126.5 308 Mackenzie Ailes McDade-Cara

406 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Patsy McLoughlin, NJ, Ronan McCormack, FL, Sheila Bremmer, MA

25 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 14 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:13 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 228 523 Maggie Halbruner Emerald Isle Academy
2 191 597 Morgan Low Boland
3 184.5 278 Kiera Walsh McDade-Cara
4 180.5 448 Kate DeSousa Griffith
5 168.5 248 Emma Spillane Scoil Rince Saoirse
6 146.5 571 Siobhan Kelly Hagen-Kavanagh
7 146 219 Meghan Schirm Shea-Jennings
8 145 148 Isabella Anna Philipp McDade-Cara
9 139.5 598 Gwenyth Lowery Kotelnicki
10 139 581 Sophia Kosvitch Coyle
11 138 234 Aoife Slattery Scoil Rince Saoirse
12 135 609 Erin Manzolli Griffith
13 130 127 Quinn O'Brien McDade-Cara
14 118 637 Bridget McLoughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

407 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Sean Flynn, NY, Ronan McCormack, FL, Sheila Bremmer, MA

19 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:12 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 237.5 538 Julia Hopson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 228 251 Alexander Stratton McElligott
3 195 269 Hailey Tulloch Inishfree
4 186 327 Bryan Bennett Broesler
5 178 608 Eve Manning Baffa
6 172 703 Kayleigh Cahill Marie Moore
7 153 299 Emily Wright Goulding
8 140 263 Cassidy Thomas Emerald Isle
9 130.5 478 Piper Florio Devrin Academy
10 128.5 340 Elizabeth Borah Clann Lir Academy

408 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Sean Flynn, NY, Ronan McCormack, FL, Brian Sexton, NJ

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:13 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 565 Jack Kelly Hagen-Kavanagh
2 221 312 Kaitlyn Ardite Aisling Mor Academy
3 203 257 Emma Sullivan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 184 356 Angie Brunetti Emerald Isle Academy
5 156.5 121 Caroline Napolitano Cummins
6 152 545 Madeline Jeter Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
7 150 103 Katie Moreau Broesler

409 Men & Ladies Preliminary 2 Rounds 16 & Over

Judged By: Anthony Murnane, MA, Dearbhla Fay, IL, Sheila Bremmer, MA

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:22 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 198 Matthew Riley Heritage IDC
2 222 344 Adriana Bradley Emerald Isle
3 182.5 613 Jacklyn Mazzarisi D'Arcy School
4 178.5 518 Caroline Griffin Boyle
5 156.5 259 Kirsten Sweigart Bailey-Murray Academy
6 152.5 164 Delaney Purcell D'Arcy School
7 152 607 Coleen Mamudoski D'Arcy School
8 145 403 Emily Collins Teelin

500 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Anthony Murnane, MA, Dearbhla Fay, IL, Patricia Murphy, NJ

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:33 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 378 Rose Lynn Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 210 569 Micalyn Kelly Flynn
3 195 704 Saoirse Higgins Flynn
4 191 384 Carrie Cassarello Inishfree
5 172 282 Coco Ward Teelin

501 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Anthony Murnane, MA, Dearbhla Fay, IL, Patricia Murphy, NJ

3 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:57 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 410 Emily Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 215 168 Natalie Raff Hooley
3 205 618 Kiera Ann McDonagh Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

502 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Patsy McLoughlin, NJ, Ronan McCormack, FL, Sheila Bremmer, MA

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:41 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 480 Bridget Foti Kotelnicki
2 228 470 Hannah Fitch Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 205 130 Ellie O'Connell Broesler

503 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Anthony Murnane, MA, Dearbhla Fay, IL, Patricia Murphy, NJ

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:18 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 377 Mary Kate Lynn Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 215 630 Aine McIntyre Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 193 551 Emma Jose Aherne Sheehan
4 185 422 Erin Coyle McDade-Cara

504 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Patsy McLoughlin, NJ, Brian Sexton, NJ, Sheila Bremmer, MA

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:12 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 305 Isabelle Zeiger Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 196.5 260 Keira Swoyer Sabo School
3 186.5 294 Lily Woloshin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 179.5 169 Olivia Raff Hooley
5 176 339 Sophia Bonacci Boland

505 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Patsy McLoughlin, NJ, Ronan McCormack, FL, Sheila Bremmer, MA

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:25 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 230 430 Alicia Cunniff-Caracciolo Hagen-Kavanagh
2 218 323 Emma Barron Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 210 404 Keilani Collins Aherne Sheehan
4 204.5 425 Caroline Crossed McDade-Cara
5 182 156 Emma Presti Inis Cairde
6 157 162 Julia Puluka Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

506 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Sean Flynn, NY, Ronan McCormack, FL, Sheila Bremmer, MA

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:39 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 467 Morgan Felletter Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 205 447 Julia Denys Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 178 455 Kiera Dorrian Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 166.5 336 Samantha Bohl Coyle
5 166 566 Kiersten Kelly Kotelnicki
6 159 631 Ciara McIntyre Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
7 157 226 Tara Sheehan McDade-Cara

507 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Anthony Murnane, MA, Dearbhla Fay, IL, Patricia Murphy, NJ

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:33 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 355 Lily Anne Bruer Aisling Mor Academy
2 190 137 Caroline Onderko Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 182 557 Mollie Jean Keech Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 181 182 Emily Reidy Kotelnicki

508 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 18 / 2 yr

Judged By: Anthony Murnane, MA, Dearbhla Fay, IL, Patricia Murphy, NJ

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:54 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 424 Riley Cronin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 250 577 Katherine Kivimaki Boyle
3 205 510 Claire Goode Broesler
4 166 220 Holly Schirripa Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
5 162 614 Kylie McCabe Inishfree
6 160 126 Aislinn O'Brien McDade-Cara
7 155 358 Cailin Bubb Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

509 Ladies Champion 3 Rounds 18 & Over

Judged By: Anthony Murnane, MA, Dearbhla Fay, IL, Patricia Murphy, NJ

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:49 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 271 Samantha Turner Broesler
2 225 208 Brigid C. Rosendale Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 190 366 Ciara Burke Coyle
4 179.5 189 Jillian Riccio Broesler
5 166 362 Elizabeth Buhager Coyle
6 155 104 Aidan Moroz Inishfree

511 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 12 / 3 yr

Judged By: Anthony Murnane, MA, Dearbhla Fay, IL, Patricia Murphy, NJ

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:38 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 295 Luke Woloshin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 250 244 Luke Sooy Emerald Isle

512 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 14 / 2 yr

Judged By: Anthony Murnane, MA, Dearbhla Fay, IL, Patricia Murphy, NJ

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:42 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 375 Daniel Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 225 516 Gregory Granahan Broesler

513 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 16 / 2 yr

Judged By: Anthony Murnane, MA, Dearbhla Fay, IL, Patricia Murphy, NJ

3 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:46 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 288 Bryan White Broesler
2 250 359 Ciaran Bubb Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 195 396 Joseph Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

514 Men Champion 3 Rounds 16 & Over

Judged By: Anthony Murnane, MA, Dearbhla Fay, IL, Patricia Murphy, NJ

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:49 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 160 Jack Puluka Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 250 196 Kieran Michael Riley Heritage IDC

Archived Results (Old style):

Champ archive results not available.