Lynn Atlantic City Feis 2019

All Grade Results:

1 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 539 Reagan Refice Aisling Mor Academy
2 487 Teagan Nunn Kotelnicki
3 274 Delaney Emmer Emerald Isle
3 282 Gabriella Farias O'Donnell Academy - NY

2 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 539 Reagan Refice Aisling Mor Academy
2 274 Delaney Emmer Emerald Isle
3 282 Gabriella Farias O'Donnell Academy - NY
3 487 Teagan Nunn Kotelnicki

5 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 112 Payton Walsh Flynn
2 259 Fionnuala DiMaggio D'Arcy School
3 165 Erin Birch O'Grady-Quinlan
3 567 Niamh Rozek Rince Na Tiarna
3 615 Roisin Solan Rince Na Sonas
3 104 Susan Ullman Marie Moore

6 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 567 Niamh Rozek Rince Na Tiarna
2 104 Susan Ullman Marie Moore
3 165 Erin Birch O'Grady-Quinlan
3 615 Roisin Solan Rince Na Sonas

9 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 416 Shae Lynch D'Arcy School
2 170 Cate Bolger Heritage IDC

10 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 416 Shae Lynch D'Arcy School
2 170 Cate Bolger Heritage IDC

13 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 244 Emily Darr Kotelnicki
2 602 Veronica Sloan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 522 Emma Pogozelski Broesler
3 637 Gia Telerico D'Arcy School
3 168 Kailynn Boegly Emerald Isle
3 310 Quinn Gallagher Aisling Mor Academy
3 344 Shannon Hendricks Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 643 Sophia Tobias Sabo School

14 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 602 Veronica Sloan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 522 Emma Pogozelski Broesler
3 244 Emily Darr Kotelnicki
3 344 Shannon Hendricks Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

15 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 168 Kailynn Boegly Emerald Isle
2 522 Emma Pogozelski Broesler
3 637 Gia Telerico D'Arcy School
3 643 Sophia Tobias Sabo School

16 Boys & Girls Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 168 Kailynn Boegly Emerald Isle

21 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 589 Katie Sherer Heritage IDC
2 580 Paige Scheiderman D'Arcy School

22 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 580 Paige Scheiderman D'Arcy School
2 589 Katie Sherer Heritage IDC

29 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 462 Kayleigh Meyers Emerald Isle
2 472 Joshua Mrozinski Kotelnicki
3 647 Isabella Turdo O'Grady-Quinlan
3 116 Megan Wawzycki DeNogla - Ardmore
3 119 Riley Wied DeNogla - Ardmore

30 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 462 Kayleigh Meyers Emerald Isle
2 116 Megan Wawzycki DeNogla - Ardmore
3 472 Joshua Mrozinski Kotelnicki

31 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 462 Kayleigh Meyers Emerald Isle
2 119 Riley Wied DeNogla - Ardmore
3 116 Megan Wawzycki DeNogla - Ardmore

32 Boys & Girls Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 462 Kayleigh Meyers Emerald Isle

106 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 140 Thomas Anstock Coyle
2 296 Charlotte Frashure Hester Academy
3 603 Aoife Smith Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 347 Avery Higgins Flynn
3 281 Carolina Farias O'Donnell Academy - NY
3 476 Charlotte Murray Rochester Academy
3 544 Connor Reilly Heritage IDC
3 394 Emma Koch McDade-Cara
3 611 Emma Smits Marie Moore
3 209 Farrah Castellano Devrin Academy
3 136 Isabella Ali Farrell
3 546 Katie Reilly Heritage IDC
3 572 Kyndra Ryan Schade
3 626 Maggie Stowell DoCairde
3 175 McKinley Bradley Hooley
3 639 Penelope Thompson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 434 Reagan McComb McDade-Cara
3 408 Rebecca Leinhauser DoCairde

107 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 281 Carolina Farias O'Donnell Academy - NY
2 296 Charlotte Frashure Hester Academy
3 544 Connor Reilly Heritage IDC
3 394 Emma Koch McDade-Cara
3 611 Emma Smits Marie Moore
3 639 Penelope Thompson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 434 Reagan McComb McDade-Cara

108 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 394 Emma Koch McDade-Cara
2 209 Farrah Castellano Devrin Academy
2 617 Paul Sooy Emerald Isle
3 347 Avery Higgins Flynn
3 175 McKinley Bradley Hooley

109 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 572 Kyndra Ryan Schade

110 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 617 Paul Sooy Emerald Isle
2 136 Isabella Ali Farrell
3 595 Cora Sinclair McDade-Cara
3 394 Emma Koch McDade-Cara

111 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 136 Isabella Ali Farrell
2 617 Paul Sooy Emerald Isle
3 476 Charlotte Murray Rochester Academy

112 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 612 Michael Smits Marie Moore
2 470 Shealyn Mozal D'Arcy School
3 290 Caitlin Fogarty Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 133 Colleen Adamson Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 250 Jack Degan McDonough-Grimes
3 263 Maggie Dombard Cummins
3 479 Miranda Napoli DoCairde

113 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 470 Shealyn Mozal D'Arcy School
2 263 Maggie Dombard Cummins
2 612 Michael Smits Marie Moore
3 133 Colleen Adamson Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 250 Jack Degan McDonough-Grimes

114 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 290 Caitlin Fogarty Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 263 Maggie Dombard Cummins
2 612 Michael Smits Marie Moore
3 133 Colleen Adamson Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 470 Shealyn Mozal D'Arcy School

116 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 263 Maggie Dombard Cummins
2 250 Jack Degan McDonough-Grimes
3 470 Shealyn Mozal D'Arcy School

117 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 250 Jack Degan McDonough-Grimes
2 470 Shealyn Mozal D'Arcy School
3 522 Emma Pogozelski Broesler

118 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 271 Fable Rose Eenigenburg Mulvihill-Lynch
2 317 Gavin Giglia Boland
3 360 Brighid Horvath Heritage IDC
3 631 Erin Sweeney Jordan- Hunt School
3 395 Madeline Koch Cummins
3 374 Mallory Kehner McHugh
3 357 Molly Holmes D'Arcy School

119 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 153 Julianna Barragato Schade
2 211 Olivia Charalambous Schade
3 271 Fable Rose Eenigenburg Mulvihill-Lynch
3 395 Madeline Koch Cummins

120 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 271 Fable Rose Eenigenburg Mulvihill-Lynch
2 395 Madeline Koch Cummins
3 357 Molly Holmes D'Arcy School

122 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 317 Gavin Giglia Boland
2 360 Brighid Horvath Heritage IDC
3 357 Molly Holmes D'Arcy School

123 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 360 Brighid Horvath Heritage IDC

124 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 609 Maeve Smith D'Arcy School
2 103 Jane Ullman Marie Moore
3 323 Abigail Glamp Cummins
3 280 Constance Fanslau Emerald Isle
3 406 Hannah Leinhauser DoCairde

125 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 323 Abigail Glamp Cummins
2 103 Jane Ullman Marie Moore
3 406 Hannah Leinhauser DoCairde
3 609 Maeve Smith D'Arcy School

126 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 103 Jane Ullman Marie Moore
2 280 Constance Fanslau Emerald Isle
3 609 Maeve Smith D'Arcy School

127 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 280 Constance Fanslau Emerald Isle

128 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 132 Gianna Adams Emerald Isle
2 609 Maeve Smith D'Arcy School
3 280 Constance Fanslau Emerald Isle

129 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 398 Eva Larish Emerald Isle
2 280 Constance Fanslau Emerald Isle
3 132 Gianna Adams Emerald Isle
3 609 Maeve Smith D'Arcy School

142 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 13 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 489 Annabridget O'Connor Emerald Isle
2 501 Anastasia O’Donnell Emerald Isle
3 436 Allison McCoy D'Arcy School
3 461 Bridget Mellon D'Arcy School
3 392 Brigid Knepper Sabo School
3 614 Mairin Solan Rince Na Sonas
3 272 Olive Jane Eenigenburg Mulvihill-Lynch
3 273 Poppy Allison Eenigenburg Mulvihill-Lynch

143 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 13 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 489 Annabridget O'Connor Emerald Isle
2 352 Gabriel Hoffman McElligott
3 461 Bridget Mellon D'Arcy School

144 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 13 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 461 Bridget Mellon D'Arcy School
2 392 Brigid Knepper Sabo School
3 501 Anastasia O’Donnell Emerald Isle

145 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 13 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 489 Annabridget O'Connor Emerald Isle
2 501 Anastasia O’Donnell Emerald Isle

146 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 13 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 501 Anastasia O’Donnell Emerald Isle
2 436 Allison McCoy D'Arcy School
3 461 Bridget Mellon D'Arcy School
3 352 Gabriel Hoffman McElligott

147 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 13 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 352 Gabriel Hoffman McElligott
2 461 Bridget Mellon D'Arcy School
3 436 Allison McCoy D'Arcy School

206 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 130 Keira Accostupa Doherty Petri
2 617 Paul Sooy Emerald Isle
3 429 Erin Mayo McAleer
3 605 Evelyn Smith McDade-Cara

207 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 617 Paul Sooy Emerald Isle
2 429 Erin Mayo McAleer
3 130 Keira Accostupa Doherty Petri
3 557 Lily Robinson D'Arcy School

208 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 603 Aoife Smith Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 429 Erin Mayo McAleer
3 557 Lily Robinson D'Arcy School
3 361 Martha Mae Hricko McDade-Cara

209 Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 130 Keira Accostupa Doherty Petri
2 617 Paul Sooy Emerald Isle

210 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 605 Evelyn Smith McDade-Cara
2 130 Keira Accostupa Doherty Petri
2 361 Martha Mae Hricko McDade-Cara
3 429 Erin Mayo McAleer
3 557 Lily Robinson D'Arcy School

211 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 429 Erin Mayo McAleer
2 557 Lily Robinson D'Arcy School

212 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 574 Sean Ryan Rince Na Tiarna
2 279 Violet Falcone Cummins
3 320 Noah Gilleo Kotelnicki

213 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 574 Sean Ryan Rince Na Tiarna
2 182 Corinne Brett Cummins
2 279 Violet Falcone Cummins
3 391 Molly Klous McHugh
3 320 Noah Gilleo Kotelnicki

214 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 391 Molly Klous McHugh
2 182 Corinne Brett Cummins

216 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 391 Molly Klous McHugh
2 574 Sean Ryan Rince Na Tiarna
3 320 Noah Gilleo Kotelnicki

217 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 438 Lillie McCurdy Devrin Academy
2 547 Michael Reilly Heritage IDC
3 391 Molly Klous McHugh
3 574 Sean Ryan Rince Na Tiarna

218 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 275 Teagan Emmer Emerald Isle
2 211 Olivia Charalambous Schade
3 480 Alianora Nazario Doherty Petri
3 405 Harper Lee Hooley
3 422 Lucy Magee Shea-Jennings

219 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 425 Desmond Marchio DeNogla - Ardmore
2 422 Lucy Magee Shea-Jennings
2 420 Malley Mactiernan Emerald Isle Academy
3 196 Brooke Callahan McDade-Cara

220 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 275 Teagan Emmer Emerald Isle
2 211 Olivia Charalambous Schade
3 405 Harper Lee Hooley

222 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 425 Desmond Marchio DeNogla - Ardmore
2 245 Julianna Darr Kotelnicki
3 225 David Cooper Emerald Isle
3 405 Harper Lee Hooley
3 275 Teagan Emmer Emerald Isle

223 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 275 Teagan Emmer Emerald Isle
2 420 Malley Mactiernan Emerald Isle Academy
3 455 Elizabeth McMillan Rochester Academy

224 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 185 Katelyn Brunick Hooley
1 564 Leonardo Romano Teelin
2 331 Maeve H Shea-Jennings
3 398 Eva Larish Emerald Isle
3 504 Hope Orashen Blanton Marie Moore
4 132 Gianna Adams Emerald Isle

225 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 504 Hope Orashen Blanton Marie Moore
2 619 Emma Speeney Heritage IDC
2 564 Leonardo Romano Teelin
3 398 Eva Larish Emerald Isle
3 618 Madisyn Spagna Clan na hEireann

226 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 504 Hope Orashen Blanton Marie Moore
2 619 Emma Speeney Heritage IDC
3 642 Cordelia Tobias Sabo School
3 185 Katelyn Brunick Hooley
3 210 Portia Castellano Devrin Academy

227 Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 275 Teagan Emmer Emerald Isle
2 398 Eva Larish Emerald Isle

228 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 619 Emma Speeney Heritage IDC
2 642 Cordelia Tobias Sabo School
3 398 Eva Larish Emerald Isle
3 504 Hope Orashen Blanton Marie Moore
3 564 Leonardo Romano Teelin
3 618 Madisyn Spagna Clan na hEireann
3 210 Portia Castellano Devrin Academy

229 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 618 Madisyn Spagna Clan na hEireann
2 185 Katelyn Brunick Hooley
3 504 Hope Orashen Blanton Marie Moore

236 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 598 Mya Skellinger D'Arcy School
2 121 Ella Williams Aisling Mor Academy
3 102 Katie Tyrrell Heritage IDC
3 433 Morgan McComb McDade-Cara
4 503 Grace Orashen Marie Moore
4 648 Kaitlyn Turdo O'Grady-Quinlan

237 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 195 Veronica Caldwell Harney-Pender-Keady
2 421 Evelyn Magee Shea-Jennings
3 503 Grace Orashen Marie Moore
3 206 Irene Casey Marie Moore
3 433 Morgan McComb McDade-Cara

238 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 576 Julia Salisbury Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 373 Audrey Kehner McHugh
3 121 Ella Williams Aisling Mor Academy
3 421 Evelyn Magee Shea-Jennings
3 206 Irene Casey Marie Moore
3 102 Katie Tyrrell Heritage IDC
3 433 Morgan McComb McDade-Cara
3 598 Mya Skellinger D'Arcy School
3 540 Niamh Regan Cummins
3 432 Sarah McCollum McDade-Cara
3 195 Veronica Caldwell Harney-Pender-Keady

240 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 325 Hannah Goodwin Emerald Isle
2 121 Ella Williams Aisling Mor Academy
3 510 Addison Pearce Heritage IDC
3 375 Aine Kelly Jordan-Hunt
3 224 Kaitlyn Conway Doherty Petri
3 648 Kaitlyn Turdo O'Grady-Quinlan
3 173 Katherine Boyle Mulcahy Academy
3 102 Katie Tyrrell Heritage IDC
3 302 Maureen Gaines Wick-Hegarty
3 433 Morgan McComb McDade-Cara
3 195 Veronica Caldwell Harney-Pender-Keady

241 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 598 Mya Skellinger D'Arcy School
2 121 Ella Williams Aisling Mor Academy
3 510 Addison Pearce Heritage IDC
3 206 Irene Casey Marie Moore
3 224 Kaitlyn Conway Doherty Petri
3 648 Kaitlyn Turdo O'Grady-Quinlan
3 102 Katie Tyrrell Heritage IDC
3 330 Olivia Gubitosa Lynn

248 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 437 Patrick McCoy D'Arcy School
2 306 Kara Gallagher D'Arcy School
3 464 Aislinn Moloney Niall O'Leary

249 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 636 Rory Teel Jordan-Hunt
2 297 Madison Frashure Hester Academy
3 498 Lilly O'Shea Gallagher

250 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 464 Aislinn Moloney Niall O'Leary
2 636 Rory Teel Jordan-Hunt
3 297 Madison Frashure Hester Academy

252 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 538 Annabelle Reed Cumascaigh
2 297 Madison Frashure Hester Academy
3 464 Aislinn Moloney Niall O'Leary
3 437 Patrick McCoy D'Arcy School

253 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 538 Annabelle Reed Cumascaigh
2 469 Savannah Mozal D'Arcy School
3 437 Patrick McCoy D'Arcy School

254 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 520 Anna Plowman Hester Academy
2 384 Emalea Kiernan Kotelnicki
2 293 Jessica Fowlie Marie Moore
3 475 Abigail Murray McHugh
3 340 Ava Reilley Hawk Emerald Isle Academy of I

255 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 520 Anna Plowman Hester Academy
2 384 Emalea Kiernan Kotelnicki
3 523 Ava Marie Pospeck DeNogla - Ardmore

256 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 293 Jessica Fowlie Marie Moore
2 384 Emalea Kiernan Kotelnicki

258 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 318 Gianna Giglia Boland
2 384 Emalea Kiernan Kotelnicki

270S Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 275 Teagan Emmer Emerald Isle

271S Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 398 Eva Larish Emerald Isle

272S Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 398 Eva Larish Emerald Isle

273S Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 275 Teagan Emmer Emerald Isle

274S Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 598 Mya Skellinger D'Arcy School

275S Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 302 Maureen Gaines Wick-Hegarty

276S Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 325 Hannah Goodwin Emerald Isle

277S Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 121 Ella Williams Aisling Mor Academy

282S Boys & Girls Novice Reel 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 475 Abigail Murray McHugh

283S Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 306 Kara Gallagher D'Arcy School

284S Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 318 Gianna Giglia Boland

285S Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 538 Annabelle Reed Cumascaigh

318 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 425 Desmond Marchio DeNogla - Ardmore
2 438 Lillie McCurdy Devrin Academy
3 225 David Cooper Emerald Isle
3 148 Harrison Aversa McElligott
3 113 Heidi Wanamaker Inishfree
3 161 N Belknap Gray

319 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 275 Teagan Emmer Emerald Isle
2 113 Heidi Wanamaker Inishfree
3 332 Aidan Habermehl Hagen-Kavanagh

320 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 245 Julianna Darr Kotelnicki
2 455 Elizabeth McMillan Rochester Academy
3 438 Lillie McCurdy Devrin Academy

322 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 113 Heidi Wanamaker Inishfree
2 445 Maeve McGrory McDade-Cara
3 229 GRACE CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse

323 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 229 GRACE CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 161 N Belknap Gray
3 148 Harrison Aversa McElligott

324 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 552 Avegale Reynolds Aisling Mor Academy
2 566 Jillian Roth Rochester Academy
3 151 Emma Barker Slattery
3 160 H Belknap Gray

326 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 160 H Belknap Gray
2 566 Jillian Roth Rochester Academy
3 370 Amy Kaltz Kotelnicki

327 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Single (Hop) Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 160 H Belknap Gray

328 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 566 Jillian Roth Rochester Academy
2 370 Amy Kaltz Kotelnicki
3 160 H Belknap Gray

329 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 370 Amy Kaltz Kotelnicki
2 566 Jillian Roth Rochester Academy
3 625 Fiona Stewart Slattery
3 160 H Belknap Gray

330 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 373 Audrey Kehner McHugh
2 145 Alexander Aversa McElligott
3 205 Fiona Casale Bell

332 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 329 Samantha Grohe Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 510 Addison Pearce Heritage IDC
3 205 Fiona Casale Bell
3 325 Hannah Goodwin Emerald Isle

334 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 576 Julia Salisbury Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 205 Fiona Casale Bell
3 373 Audrey Kehner McHugh
3 329 Samantha Grohe Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

335 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 302 Maureen Gaines Wick-Hegarty
2 205 Fiona Casale Bell
3 607 Lucy Smith Teelin
3 329 Samantha Grohe Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

336 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 526 Jillian Puluka Lynn
2 311 Lily Galoppo Teelin
3 511 Declan Pennal Emerald Isle
3 397 Devan Kraemer Anam Cara
3 105 Genevieve Ulmer Hooley

337 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 138 Cecelia Almquist Broesler

338 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 105 Genevieve Ulmer Hooley
2 311 Lily Galoppo Teelin
3 397 Devan Kraemer Anam Cara
3 533 Jennifer Rakowski Kotelnicki

339 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Single (Hop) Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 138 Cecelia Almquist Broesler
2 526 Jillian Puluka Lynn

340 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 467 Riley Moss Burke-Conroy
2 311 Lily Galoppo Teelin
3 397 Devan Kraemer Anam Cara
3 367 Jenna Jones Hooley
3 453 Jenna McMahon O'Sullivan

341 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 311 Lily Galoppo Teelin
2 105 Genevieve Ulmer Hooley
3 511 Declan Pennal Emerald Isle
3 397 Devan Kraemer Anam Cara
3 453 Jenna McMahon O'Sullivan

342 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 267 Mackenzie Doyle Hester Academy
2 278 Elizabeth Epps Aisling Mor Academy
3 586 Brendan Shaw Rochester Academy
3 636 Rory Teel Jordan-Hunt

343 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 573 Megan Ryan Broesler

344 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 538 Annabelle Reed Cumascaigh
2 596 Sonia Singhal Broesler
3 426 Genevieve Marchio DeNogla - Ardmore

346 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 214 Molly Cleary Kotelnicki
2 586 Brendan Shaw Rochester Academy
2 267 Mackenzie Doyle Hester Academy
3 276 Craig Eng Mise Eire

347 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 214 Molly Cleary Kotelnicki
2 586 Brendan Shaw Rochester Academy
3 267 Mackenzie Doyle Hester Academy
3 573 Megan Ryan Broesler

348 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 314 Ciara Garvey Coyle
2 286 Molly Flanagan McAleer
3 337 Jude Hare Rochester Academy
3 418 Mackenzie Clare Lyons Early-McLoughlin
3 454 Treasa McMahon Marie Moore

349 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 337 Jude Hare Rochester Academy

350 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 266 Caitlin Dougherty Coyle
2 314 Ciara Garvey Coyle
3 286 Molly Flanagan McAleer

352 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 328 Molly Grimaldi O'Malley
2 227 Ceili Corey McAleer
3 314 Ciara Garvey Coyle
3 337 Jude Hare Rochester Academy
3 454 Treasa McMahon Marie Moore

353 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 499 Abigail O'Sullivan Heritage IDC
2 328 Molly Grimaldi O'Malley
3 266 Caitlin Dougherty Coyle
3 337 Jude Hare Rochester Academy

354 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 449 Megan McIntyre Hooley
2 268 Jackie Drudy D'Arcy School
3 318 Gianna Giglia Boland

356 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 318 Gianna Giglia Boland
2 514 Catherine Peter Heritage IDC
3 519 Aileen Pike D'Arcy School
3 520 Anna Plowman Hester Academy

358 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 340 Ava Reilley Hawk Emerald Isle Academy of I
2 319 Courtney Gillenwater Emerald Isle
3 268 Jackie Drudy D'Arcy School

359 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 340 Ava Reilley Hawk Emerald Isle Academy of I
2 514 Catherine Peter Heritage IDC
3 318 Gianna Giglia Boland

370S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 425 Desmond Marchio DeNogla - Ardmore

371S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 160 H Belknap Gray

372S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 566 Jillian Roth Rochester Academy

373S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 370 Amy Kaltz Kotelnicki

374S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 511 Declan Pennal Emerald Isle

375S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 329 Samantha Grohe Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

376S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 467 Riley Moss Burke-Conroy

377S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 511 Declan Pennal Emerald Isle

382S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 219 Lily Connelly Devrin Academy

383S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 314 Ciara Garvey Coyle

384S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 328 Molly Grimaldi O'Malley

385S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 337 Jude Hare Rochester Academy

880A Boys & Girls All Levels Traditional Set Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 161 N Belknap Gray
2 120 Paige Wilcox Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 147 Elayna Aversa McElligott
3 244 Emily Darr Kotelnicki
3 429 Erin Mayo McAleer
3 361 Martha Mae Hricko McDade-Cara
3 391 Molly Klous McHugh
3 574 Sean Ryan Rince Na Tiarna

880B Boys & Girls All Levels Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 366 Sydney Johnson Emerald Isle
2 575 Anthony Sacco Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 225 David Cooper Emerald Isle
3 445 Maeve McGrory McDade-Cara

880C Boys & Girls All Levels Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 114 Paige Wanamaker Inishfree
2 642 Cordelia Tobias Sabo School
3 541 Cara Rehnert Sabo School
3 619 Emma Speeney Heritage IDC
3 504 Hope Orashen Blanton Marie Moore

881 Boys & Girls All Levels Traditional Set Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 373 Audrey Kehner McHugh
2 510 Addison Pearce Heritage IDC
3 138 Cecelia Almquist Broesler
3 511 Declan Pennal Emerald Isle
3 576 Julia Salisbury Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 540 Niamh Regan Cummins

882 Boys & Girls All Levels Traditional Set Under 15 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 454 Treasa McMahon Marie Moore
2 464 Aislinn Moloney Niall O'Leary
3 499 Abigail O'Sullivan Heritage IDC
3 538 Annabelle Reed Cumascaigh

884 Boys & Girls All Levels Traditional Set 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 449 Megan McIntyre Hooley
2 319 Courtney Gillenwater Emerald Isle
3 475 Abigail Murray McHugh
3 340 Ava Reilley Hawk Emerald Isle Academy of I

900 Boys & Girls Adult Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 131 Margaret Accostupa Doherty Petri
2 258 Caitlin DiMaggio D'Arcy School

901 Boys & Girls Adult Light Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 258 Caitlin DiMaggio D'Arcy School

904 Boys & Girls Adult Treble Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 258 Caitlin DiMaggio D'Arcy School

905 Boys & Girls Adult Hornpipe Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 131 Margaret Accostupa Doherty Petri

906 Boys & Girls Adult Traditional Set Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 131 Margaret Accostupa Doherty Petri

990 Boys & Girls First Feis Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 307 Katie Gallagher Aisling Mor Academy

991 Boys & Girls First Feis Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 284 Felicity Ferry McDade-Cara

SN1 Boys, Girls, Men, & Ladies Special Child Dancers Choice All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 393 Colleen Knepper Sabo School

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

400 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 08 All

Judged By: Brian Sexton, NJ, Mary Kate Lachut-Conrad, NY, Ronan McCormack, FL

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:30 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 368 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
2 250 120 Paige Wilcox Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 190 578 Gianna Scaltz Teelin
4 181 441 Lindsay McElmoyl Inishfree
5 172 641 Sadie Thornton Broesler

400-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 08 All

Judged By: John O'Keefe, CT, Sonia Leonard-Hanley, IRL, Anthony Murnane, FL

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:54 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 368 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
2 240 120 Paige Wilcox Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 189 441 Lindsay McElmoyl Inishfree

401 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09

Judged By: Brian Sexton, NJ, Mary Kate Lachut-Conrad, NY, Ronan McCormack, FL

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:40 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 410 Emily Lewis Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 187.5 221 Alyssa Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 181 251 Daniella Delgado Emerald Isle
3 181 366 Sydney Johnson Emerald Isle
5 169 459 Ryan McNeill Broesler
6 162.5 575 Anthony Sacco Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

401-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09

Judged By: John O'Keefe, CT, Sonia Leonard-Hanley, IRL, Anthony Murnane, FL

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:02 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 410 Emily Lewis Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 240 221 Alyssa Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 196 459 Ryan McNeill Broesler
4 180 575 Anthony Sacco Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
5 168 202 Erin Callinan Broesler

402 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Brian Sexton, NJ, Mary Kate Lachut-Conrad, NY, Ronan McCormack, FL

20 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:34 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 203 212 Grace Cheatham Aherne Sheehan
2 189 114 Paige Wanamaker Inishfree
3 181 409 Eileen Lesinski Marie Moore
4 179.5 507 Colleen Owens Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
5 173 556 Mara Riordan McGrath-Morgan
6 170 254 Nora Desatnik Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
7 156.5 156 Delaney Barron Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
8 154.1 191 Hannah Burns McDade-Cara
9 152 440 Hailey McElmoyl Inishfree
10 151.6 427 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle

402-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: John O'Keefe, CT, Sonia Leonard-Hanley, IRL, Anthony Murnane, FL

18 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:17 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 247 440 Hailey McElmoyl Inishfree
2 206 114 Paige Wanamaker Inishfree
3 193 409 Eileen Lesinski Marie Moore
4 182.5 507 Colleen Owens Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
5 178 254 Nora Desatnik Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
6 163 556 Mara Riordan McGrath-Morgan
7 159 403 Kailyn Lawler McDade-Cara
8 145 156 Delaney Barron Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
9 144 496 Lillian O'Neill Inis Cairde

403 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: John O'Keefe, CT, Sonia Leonard-Hanley, IRL, Anthony Murnane, FL

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:10 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 198 John Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 193 178 Sadie Breault McDade-Cara
3 176.5 231 Annie Corzine Teelin
4 173 107 Makenna Urban Hooley
5 165 543 Madelyn Reilley Broesler
6 164 363 Hannah Jamieson Early-McLoughlin
7 163 419 Sophia MacCartney Hooley
8 147 125 Amelia Witt An Clar

403-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Karyn Oster, NY, Ursula Quigley-Moore, IRL, Dearblha Fay, IL

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:47 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 198 John Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 225 158 Fiona Basta Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 205 419 Sophia MacCartney Hooley
4 170 231 Annie Corzine Teelin
5 157 178 Sadie Breault McDade-Cara
6 155 363 Hannah Jamieson Early-McLoughlin
7 151 125 Amelia Witt An Clar
8 143 543 Madelyn Reilley Broesler

404 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: John O'Keefe, CT, Sonia Leonard-Hanley, IRL, Anthony Murnane, FL

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:22 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 203 483 Evelyn Noonan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
1 203 458 Katie McNeill Broesler
3 201.5 506 Caitlin Owens Shea-Jennings
4 200 644 Sara Treaster Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
5 184 260 Emma Doherty Verlin
6 157.33 261 Sarah Doherty McDade-Cara
7 156 548 Eileen Rella Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
8 154.83 137 Mickaela Ali Farrell

404-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Karyn Oster, NY, Ursula Quigley-Moore, IRL, Dearblha Fay, IL

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:33 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 412 Ellie Loboda D'Arcy School
2 237.5 644 Sara Treaster Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 202.5 458 Katie McNeill Broesler
4 193 506 Caitlin Owens Shea-Jennings
5 146.5 129 Kayla Abbes D'Arcy School
6 145.5 303 Charles Galczynski Hurley
7 143 260 Emma Doherty Verlin
7 143 261 Sarah Doherty McDade-Cara

405 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Karyn Oster, NY, Ursula Quigley-Moore, IRL, Dearblha Fay, IL

20 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:01 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 254.5 478 Claire Nalda Maple
2 215 150 Katy Baldwin D'Arcy School
3 196 583 Jacob Sennett Coyle
4 187 226 Kelly Corcoran D'Arcy School
5 175.5 592 Moira Shupack McDade-Cara
6 151.5 559 Grace Rodenberg D'Arcy School
7 140 640 Cassidy Thornton Broesler
8 133 377 Eva Kelly Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
9 128 529 Abigail Quirk Aisling Mor Academy
10 126 632 Maryrita Swope Coyle

405-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: John O'Keefe, CT, Sonia Leonard-Hanley, IRL, Anthony Murnane, FL

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:12 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 228 640 Cassidy Thornton Broesler
2 213 592 Moira Shupack McDade-Cara
3 195 226 Kelly Corcoran D'Arcy School
4 187 559 Grace Rodenberg D'Arcy School
5 181 150 Katy Baldwin D'Arcy School
5 181 632 Maryrita Swope Coyle
7 150 529 Abigail Quirk Aisling Mor Academy
8 148.5 518 Claire Phillips Cumascaigh
9 146 583 Jacob Sennett Coyle

406 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: John O'Keefe, CT, Sonia Leonard-Hanley, IRL, Anthony Murnane, FL

18 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:20 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 253 247 Abigail DeBlasio Coyle
2 194.5 354 Keira Hoffman Sabo School
3 190 597 Maria Rose Siravo McDade-Cara
4 187 481 Catherine Nelson Kotelnicki
5 173 248 Kira DeCristofaro Broesler
6 155 122 Erin Wilson Rochester Academy
7 150 155 Brooke Barrie McDade-Cara
8 142 232 Grayson Corzine Teelin
9 139 381 Maria Kelly Aisling Mor Academy

406-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Karyn Oster, NY, Ursula Quigley-Moore, IRL, Dearblha Fay, IL

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:23 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 245 232 Grayson Corzine Teelin
2 225 597 Maria Rose Siravo McDade-Cara
3 220 247 Abigail DeBlasio Coyle
4 174 248 Kira DeCristofaro Broesler
5 168 122 Erin Wilson Rochester Academy
6 150 431 Julia Ryan McCarron Heritage IDC
7 143.5 155 Brooke Barrie McDade-Cara
8 141 381 Maria Kelly Aisling Mor Academy
9 134 385 Samantha Killimett Marie Moore

407 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Karyn Oster, NY, Ursula Quigley-Moore, IRL, Dearblha Fay, IL

21 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:53 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 247 537 Molly Rea Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 199.33 581 Meghan Schirm Shea-Jennings
3 191.33 635 Sean Tadiello Early-McLoughlin
4 186 484 Morgan Noonan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
5 176.33 249 Arden Degan McDonough-Grimes
6 176 301 Catherine Gaines Wick-Hegarty
7 164 463 Elizabeth Miller Hurley
8 141 343 Charlotte Helson Broesler
9 129 109 Joy Wagner Hooley
10 124 208 Grace Cassarello Inishfree
11 122.5 242 Erin Dalton Mulcahy Academy

407-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: John O'Keefe, CT, Sonia Leonard-Hanley, IRL, Anthony Murnane, FL

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:34 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 245 581 Meghan Schirm Shea-Jennings
2 222 484 Morgan Noonan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 183 301 Catherine Gaines Wick-Hegarty
4 176 249 Arden Degan McDonough-Grimes
5 165 343 Charlotte Helson Broesler
6 162 192 Kaylee Burns Broesler
7 159 463 Elizabeth Miller Hurley

408 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: John O'Keefe, CT, Sonia Leonard-Hanley, IRL, Anthony Murnane, FL

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:33 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 474 Joseph Murphy O'Malley
2 216.5 512 Kelly Ann Perez Broesler
3 202 313 Grace Gartlgruber Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 195 545 Fiona Reilly Heritage IDC
5 168 646 Niobe Tsoutsouris Shea-Jennings
6 161 365 Nicole Jimenez D'Arcy School
7 156 355 Amelia Hogan Kenny Academy

408-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Karyn Oster, NY, Ursula Quigley-Moore, IRL, Dearblha Fay, IL

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:47 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 646 Niobe Tsoutsouris Shea-Jennings
2 191 545 Fiona Reilly Heritage IDC
3 188 638 Cassidy Thomas Emerald Isle
4 186 313 Grace Gartlgruber Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
5 184.33 594 Kayleigh Simpson Wick-Hegarty
6 175 146 Colin Aversa McElligott

409 Men & Ladies Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 17

Judged By: Brian Sexton, NJ, Mary Kate Lachut-Conrad, NY, Ronan McCormack, FL

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:43 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 225 149 Joseph Aversa McElligott
2 215 189 Celine Burke Broesler
3 207 630 Emma Sullivan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 201 218 Allie G. Compell Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
5 190 183 Adeline Brown McHugh

409-2 Men & Ladies Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 17

Judged By: Karyn Oster, NY, Ursula Quigley-Moore, IRL, Dearblha Fay, IL

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:53 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 189 Celine Burke Broesler
2 221 630 Emma Sullivan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 200 149 Joseph Aversa McElligott
4 178 166 Reanna Birch Broesler

410 Men & Ladies Preliminary 2 Rounds 17 & Over

Judged By: Karyn Oster, NY, Ursula Quigley-Moore, IRL, Dearblha Fay, IL

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:01 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 587 Brodie Shephard Aherne Sheehan
2 229.5 528 Delaney Purcell D'Arcy School
3 180 460 Morgan Mctighe Rochester Academy
4 178 493 Olivia O'Hearn Maple
5 166.5 380 Mairead Kelly Doherty Petri
6 164.5 335 Jessica Hall McElligott

410-2 Men & Ladies Preliminary 2 Rounds 17 & Over

Judged By: John O'Keefe, CT, Sonia Leonard-Hanley, IRL, Anthony Murnane, FL

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:34 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 221 587 Brodie Shephard Aherne Sheehan
2 220 442 Bailee McGinnis Boland
3 215 528 Delaney Purcell D'Arcy School
4 206 460 Morgan Mctighe Rochester Academy
5 179 380 Mairead Kelly Doherty Petri

500 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: John O'Keefe, CT, Sonia Leonard-Hanley, IRL, Anthony Murnane, FL

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:01 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 201 Rose Lynn Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 225 243 Juliette Daly Flynn
3 190 213 Maggie Choquette Boland

501 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: John O'Keefe, CT, Sonia Leonard-Hanley, IRL, Anthony Murnane, FL

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:11 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 495 Kyleigh O'Keefe Flynn
2 237.5 486 Annemarie Nugent Doherty Petri
3 200 382 Micalyn Kelly Flynn
4 181 207 Carrie Cassarello Inishfree

502 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Karyn Oster, NY, Ursula Quigley-Moore, IRL, Dearblha Fay, IL

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:25 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 223 Emily Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 225 593 Ashlyn Siek Wick-Hegarty
3 215 439 Kiera Ann McDonagh Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 190 389 Alexandra Klotz DeNogla - Ardmore
5 165 530 Natalie Raff Hooley
6 163 187 Emma Burd Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

503 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Karyn Oster, NY, Ursula Quigley-Moore, IRL, Dearblha Fay, IL

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:38 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 291 Bridget Foti Kotelnicki
2 250 550 Lauren Rendel McDade-Cara
3 196 376 Clare Kelly Inishfree
4 176 216 Samantha Cohen Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

504 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: John O'Keefe, CT, Sonia Leonard-Hanley, IRL, Anthony Murnane, FL

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:01 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 199 Mary Kate Lynn Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 203 287 Morgan Flanagan Short
3 200 447 Aine McIntyre Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 181 236 Erin Coyle McDade-Cara
5 171 369 Emma Jose Aherne Sheehan

505 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Karyn Oster, NY, Ursula Quigley-Moore, IRL, Dearblha Fay, IL

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:29 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 253 379 Mackenzie Kelly Flynn
2 225 128 Isabelle Zeiger Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 218 181 Caitlyn Breslin McDade-Cara
4 183 531 Olivia Raff Hooley

506 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: John O'Keefe, CT, Sonia Leonard-Hanley, IRL, Anthony Murnane, FL

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:58 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 256 217 Keilani Collins Aherne Sheehan
2 235 524 Emma Presti Inis Cairde
3 215 527 Julia Puluka Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 186 157 Emma Barron Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
5 166 649 Rebecca Turley Flynn

507 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Karyn Oster, NY, Ursula Quigley-Moore, IRL, Dearblha Fay, IL

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:08 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 283 Morgan Felletter Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 225 378 Kiersten Kelly Kotelnicki
3 215 203 Isabella Carper Hooley
4 185 265 Kiera Dorrian Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
5 165 288 Maggie Fleming Inishfree

509 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 18 / 2 yr

Judged By: Karyn Oster, NY, Ursula Quigley-Moore, IRL, Dearblha Fay, IL

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:21 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 253 542 Emily Reidy Kotelnicki
2 220 388 Katherine Kivimaki Boyle
3 206 256 Grace Devlin Sabo School
4 180 430 Kylie McCabe Inishfree
5 173.5 582 Holly Schirripa Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

510 Ladies Champion 3 Rounds 18 & Over

Judged By: John O'Keefe, CT, Sonia Leonard-Hanley, IRL, Anthony Murnane, FL

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:09 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 386 Meaghan Kilmartin Short
2 230 497 Shannon O'Shaughnessy Inishfree
3 206 570 Michelle Rueb Inishfree
4 178 465 Grace Monaghan Mulvihill-Lynch
5 173 316 Caitlin M. Giagnacova Aisling Mor Academy
6 166 186 Elizabeth Buhager Coyle

511 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: John O'Keefe, CT, Sonia Leonard-Hanley, IRL, Anthony Murnane, FL

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:16 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 159 Garret Basta Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

512 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 12 / 3 yr

Judged By: Karyn Oster, NY, Ursula Quigley-Moore, IRL, Dearblha Fay, IL

3 Entered, 1 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:47 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 491 Patrick O'Flaherty Broesler
2 225 126 Cian Woff Brady-Campbell

513 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 14 / 2 yr

Judged By: Karyn Oster, NY, Ursula Quigley-Moore, IRL, Dearblha Fay, IL

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:32 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 415 Aaron Lynch Rochester Academy

514 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 16 / 2 yr

Judged By: John O'Keefe, CT, Sonia Leonard-Hanley, IRL, Anthony Murnane, FL

3 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:15 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 197 Daniel Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 215 118 Bryan White Broesler
3 205 162 Bryan Bennett Broesler

515 Men Champion 3 Rounds 16 & Over

Judged By: Karyn Oster, NY, Ursula Quigley-Moore, IRL, Dearblha Fay, IL

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:26 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 525 Jack Puluka Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 250 234 Sean Cousland Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

Archived Results (Old style):

Champ archive results not available.