Lenihan School Annual Feis 2018

All Grade Results:

106 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 368 Cormac Shia Sheeaun Academy
2 391 Aidan Speer Sheeaun Academy
3 519 Claire Brannegan Sheeaun Academy
3 634 Sinead Davenport Sheeaun Academy
4 339 Adele Salafia Griffith
4 243 Aria O'Connor Lenihan - CT
4 211 Ashlyn Muravnick Lenihan - CT
4 478 Brynn Ayres Lenihan - CT
4 746 Elizabeth Galimi Brennan-Lucey
4 376 Emma Sinski Lenihan - CT
4 353 Faith Sellinger Lenihan - CT
4 231 Lila Nishiyama Lenihan - CT
4 158 Lindsay McElmoyl Inishfree
4 902 Maeve Lawyer Early-McLoughlin
4 112 Mary Grace Lutwin Francis Academy
4 518 Molly Brandi Lenihan - CT
4 396 Olivia Stern Lenihan - CT
4 644 Samantha DiLeonardo Lenihan - CT

107 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 634 Sinead Davenport Sheeaun Academy
2 339 Adele Salafia Griffith
2 368 Cormac Shia Sheeaun Academy
2 112 Mary Grace Lutwin Francis Academy
3 746 Elizabeth Galimi Brennan-Lucey
3 376 Emma Sinski Lenihan - CT
3 353 Faith Sellinger Lenihan - CT
3 158 Lindsay McElmoyl Inishfree

108 Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 158 Lindsay McElmoyl Inishfree

109 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 179 Peyton Merrifield Doherty Petri
2 733 Mary Kate Ford Lenihan - CT
2 575 Patrick Clifford Sheeaun Academy
3 893 Callie Laidlaw Anam Cara
3 832 Grace Hutchison Brennan-Lucey
3 332 Grace Roxbee Lenihan - CT
3 814 Maeve Henry Sheeaun Academy
4 367 Brigh Sherriff Lenihan - CT
4 766 Della Gilbert Anam Cara
4 813 Grace Henry Sheeaun Academy
4 369 Madison Shia Sheeaun Academy
4 460 Madison Zaneski Lenihan - CT
4 830 Maeve Hurley Sheeaun Academy
4 821 Quinn Hirs Brennan-Lucey
4 670 Sloane Driscoll Lenihan - CT

110 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 369 Madison Shia Sheeaun Academy
2 733 Mary Kate Ford Lenihan - CT
2 821 Quinn Hirs Brennan-Lucey
3 367 Brigh Sherriff Lenihan - CT
3 460 Madison Zaneski Lenihan - CT
3 814 Maeve Henry Sheeaun Academy
3 575 Patrick Clifford Sheeaun Academy
3 179 Peyton Merrifield Doherty Petri

111 Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 893 Callie Laidlaw Anam Cara
1 766 Della Gilbert Anam Cara
1 832 Grace Hutchison Brennan-Lucey
1 179 Peyton Merrifield Doherty Petri
1 821 Quinn Hirs Brennan-Lucey

112 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 775 Reagan Gottlieb Mulvihill-Lynch
2 254 Cailyn Ohara Lenihan - CT
3 707 Courtney Ferri Sullivan-Stewart
3 228 Madelynn Nash Lenihan - CT
4 325 Ainsley Rock Lenihan - CT
4 455 Katie Wong Brennan-Lucey
4 563 Madalina Champ Anam Cara
4 180 Olivia Merwin Lenihan - CT
4 610 Poppi Crandell Thorne Academy
4 564 Sierra Champ Anam Cara
4 426 Sophia Velasco Brennan-Lucey
4 136 Victoria Martin Lenihan - CT

113 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 707 Courtney Ferri Sullivan-Stewart
2 775 Reagan Gottlieb Mulvihill-Lynch
2 426 Sophia Velasco Brennan-Lucey
3 254 Cailyn Ohara Lenihan - CT
3 228 Madelynn Nash Lenihan - CT

114 Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 775 Reagan Gottlieb Mulvihill-Lynch
2 426 Sophia Velasco Brennan-Lucey
3 563 Madalina Champ Anam Cara

117 Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 578 Tessa Cohen Sheeaun Academy
2 654 Andra Doneit Anam Cara

118 Girls Beginner Reel Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 232 Mia Nishiyama Lenihan - CT
2 826 Kate Hopkins Lenihan - CT
2 689 Lila Fabian Lenihan - CT
3 654 Andra Doneit Anam Cara
4 370 Grace Shiel Sheeaun Academy
4 390 Neveah Spears Lenihan - CT
4 578 Tessa Cohen Sheeaun Academy

119 Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 370 Grace Shiel Sheeaun Academy
2 232 Mia Nishiyama Lenihan - CT
3 578 Tessa Cohen Sheeaun Academy

124 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 718 Garrett Fitzpatrick Lenihan - CT
1 360 Isabel Shaw Lenihan - CT

125 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 718 Garrett Fitzpatrick Lenihan - CT
2 360 Isabel Shaw Lenihan - CT

206 Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 1054 Jack Dawson Griffith
2 758 Eloise Gervich Short
3 866 Kiera Kelly Harney-Pender-Keady
3 837 Lilah Jamieson Early-McLoughlin
4 470 Cara Annicelli Mulvihill-Lynch
4 783 Ella Griff Rince Na Sonas
4 675 Leah Dutton O'Rourke
4 676 Megan Dutton O'Rourke

207 Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 758 Eloise Gervich Short
2 837 Lilah Jamieson Early-McLoughlin
3 1054 Jack Dawson Griffith
3 866 Kiera Kelly Harney-Pender-Keady

208 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 837 Lilah Jamieson Early-McLoughlin
2 758 Eloise Gervich Short
3 676 Megan Dutton O'Rourke

211 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 359 Jack Sharkey Sheeaun Academy
1 323 Maria Rocha-Reaes Lenihan - CT
2 438 Roisin Walsh Scoil Rince Luimni
3 412 Courtney Thorpe Shamrock
3 392 Madelynn Sprague Mulcahy Academy
4 277 Alexa Pesarik Spirited Soles
4 882 Arianna Krach Griffith
4 631 Grace DaSilva Doherty Petri
4 683 Isla Egan Griffith
4 115 Jacquelyn Lynch Flynn
4 739 Kacey Franco Anam Cara
4 354 Lyla Sellinger Lenihan - CT
4 283 Maeve Phelan Hagen-Kavanagh
4 556 Matthew Carter Rince Na Sonas
4 348 Molly Schalk Mulvihill-Lynch

212 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 359 Jack Sharkey Sheeaun Academy
2 412 Courtney Thorpe Shamrock
2 323 Maria Rocha-Reaes Lenihan - CT
2 556 Matthew Carter Rince Na Sonas
3 354 Lyla Sellinger Lenihan - CT
3 348 Molly Schalk Mulvihill-Lynch

213 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 392 Madelynn Sprague Mulcahy Academy
2 354 Lyla Sellinger Lenihan - CT
2 323 Maria Rocha-Reaes Lenihan - CT
3 412 Courtney Thorpe Shamrock

214 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 758 Eloise Gervich Short
2 277 Alexa Pesarik Spirited Soles
2 438 Roisin Walsh Scoil Rince Luimni
3 815 Charlotte Herold An Clar

215 Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 277 Alexa Pesarik Spirited Soles
2 815 Charlotte Herold An Clar
3 283 Maeve Phelan Hagen-Kavanagh

216 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 168 Aibhlinn McNeiece Lenihan - CT
1 797 Cailin Hanrahan Lynn
1 157 Hailey McElmoyl Inishfree
1 913 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 209 Isabelle Mulready Coogan
2 121 Kate Macauley Lenihan - CT
2 149 Keira McCarthy Lenihan - CT
2 261 Lauren Onorato Ashurst Academy
3 140 Eleanor Matteson Harney-Pender-Keady
3 632 Lauren DaSilva Thorne Academy
3 372 Peyton Short Sheeaun Academy
3 398 Stephanie Stibler O'Rourke
4 657 Annaliese Donnelly Sheeaun Academy
4 587 Lindsey Coleman Coogan

217 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 797 Cailin Hanrahan Lynn
2 913 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
3 157 Hailey McElmoyl Inishfree
3 632 Lauren DaSilva Thorne Academy
4 140 Eleanor Matteson Harney-Pender-Keady
4 388 Kinley Soltoski-Rollings Griffith
4 372 Peyton Short Sheeaun Academy

218 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 797 Cailin Hanrahan Lynn
2 168 Aibhlinn McNeiece Lenihan - CT
2 157 Hailey McElmoyl Inishfree
3 140 Eleanor Matteson Harney-Pender-Keady
3 149 Keira McCarthy Lenihan - CT
4 632 Lauren DaSilva Thorne Academy

219 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 797 Cailin Hanrahan Lynn
2 632 Lauren DaSilva Thorne Academy
3 140 Eleanor Matteson Harney-Pender-Keady
3 468 Sean Allgaier Siobhan Moore

220 Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 157 Hailey McElmoyl Inishfree
2 209 Isabelle Mulready Coogan

221 Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 550 Emilia Carini McFadden
1 415 Isabella Treanor Mulvihill-Lynch
2 788 Ruby Grosshart Sheeaun Academy
3 259 Emilia Onofrio Lenihan - CT
3 567 Gianna Chavez Thorne Academy
4 126 Emily Maguire An Clar
4 574 Emma Clifford Sheeaun Academy
4 107 Kayla Lowney Coogan
4 274 Maya Patten Sheeaun Academy
4 785 Nora Grisanty Sheeaun Academy
4 761 Rita Giardina Sheeaun Academy

222 Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 788 Ruby Grosshart Sheeaun Academy
2 259 Emilia Onofrio Lenihan - CT
2 567 Gianna Chavez Thorne Academy
3 126 Emily Maguire An Clar
3 574 Emma Clifford Sheeaun Academy

223 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 788 Ruby Grosshart Sheeaun Academy
2 574 Emma Clifford Sheeaun Academy
2 415 Isabella Treanor Mulvihill-Lynch
3 107 Kayla Lowney Coogan

224 Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 550 Emilia Carini McFadden
2 181 Sophie Meskin Lenihan - CT
3 788 Ruby Grosshart Sheeaun Academy

225 Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 107 Kayla Lowney Coogan

226 Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 218 Kristen Mussalli Ciara Greene
2 172 Elizabeth Meehan Sheeaun Academy
3 809 leah Heeran Lenihan - CT
3 854 Maeve Kealy Kenny Academy
4 331 Arianna Rouse Lenihan - CT
4 1017 Jeena Lee Boland
4 163 Jenna McMahon O'Sullivan
4 708 Kristin Feuerstein Lenihan - CT
4 524 Riley Brennan Verlin

227 Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 854 Maeve Kealy Kenny Academy
2 1017 Jeena Lee Boland
3 163 Jenna McMahon O'Sullivan
3 809 leah Heeran Lenihan - CT

228 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1017 Jeena Lee Boland
2 854 Maeve Kealy Kenny Academy
3 809 leah Heeran Lenihan - CT
4 331 Arianna Rouse Lenihan - CT
4 218 Kristen Mussalli Ciara Greene

229 Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 163 Jenna McMahon O'Sullivan
2 172 Elizabeth Meehan Sheeaun Academy
3 854 Maeve Kealy Kenny Academy

230 Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 854 Maeve Kealy Kenny Academy
2 524 Riley Brennan Verlin
3 344 Caroline Saunders Griffith
3 816 Sydney Herold An Clar

241 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1016 Hannah Lee Boland
2 681 Grace Eaton Scoil Rince Luimni
3 685 Craig Eng Mise Eire
4 125 Heleena Mackey Siobhan Moore
4 667 Rebecca Drazul Thorne Academy

242 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1016 Hannah Lee Boland
2 681 Grace Eaton Scoil Rince Luimni
3 125 Heleena Mackey Siobhan Moore

243 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 451 Kaiyana Winter Jack McArdle
2 1016 Hannah Lee Boland
3 125 Heleena Mackey Siobhan Moore

244 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 667 Rebecca Drazul Thorne Academy
2 681 Grace Eaton Scoil Rince Luimni
3 685 Craig Eng Mise Eire
4 125 Heleena Mackey Siobhan Moore

261 Boys Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 685 Craig Eng Mise Eire

304 Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 502 Ariana Boccardi Golding Academy

305 Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 502 Ariana Boccardi Golding Academy

306 Girls Novice Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 316 Maeve Richmond McGough Academy
2 572 Shannon Clark Harney-Pender-Keady
3 305 Emma Reilly O'Rourke

307 Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 908 Shayna Leech Lenihan - CT
2 502 Ariana Boccardi Golding Academy
3 316 Maeve Richmond McGough Academy
3 572 Shannon Clark Harney-Pender-Keady

308 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 572 Shannon Clark Harney-Pender-Keady
2 305 Emma Reilly O'Rourke
2 316 Maeve Richmond McGough Academy
3 502 Ariana Boccardi Golding Academy
3 908 Shayna Leech Lenihan - CT

311 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 806 Mary Elle Hearne Griffith
2 134 Maeve Marino Bracken
3 846 Mckenna Jordan Mulcahy Academy
4 793 Cailan Hall Griffith
4 495 Meghan Bennett Broesler
4 579 Tor Cohen Niall O'Leary

312 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 579 Tor Cohen Niall O'Leary
2 428 Anna VIcino Mulcahy Academy
2 322 Isabella Robinson Scoil Rince Luimni
3 806 Mary Elle Hearne Griffith
3 846 Mckenna Jordan Mulcahy Academy

313 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 428 Anna VIcino Mulcahy Academy
2 846 Mckenna Jordan Mulcahy Academy
3 827 Kyla Horvath Hooley
3 134 Maeve Marino Bracken
3 495 Meghan Bennett Broesler

314 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 602 Alyssa Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 599 Emma Conrad Clann Na Cara
2 322 Isabella Robinson Scoil Rince Luimni
3 134 Maeve Marino Bracken
3 257 Samantha Oliva Inishfree
4 428 Anna VIcino Mulcahy Academy

315 Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 134 Maeve Marino Bracken
2 428 Anna VIcino Mulcahy Academy
3 846 Mckenna Jordan Mulcahy Academy

316 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 437 Jillian Walsh Lenihan - CT
2 447 Cara Maye Williams Scoil Rince Luimni
2 828 Emma Hourahan Siobhan Moore
2 559 Nora Carty Scoil Rince Luimni
3 530 Emma Buckholz Mulvihill-Lynch
3 570 Lauren Clark Harney-Pender-Keady
3 565 Penelope Channell McClanahan
3 468 Sean Allgaier Siobhan Moore

317 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 437 Jillian Walsh Lenihan - CT
2 530 Emma Buckholz Mulvihill-Lynch
2 150 Reilly McCarthy Mulvihill-Lynch
3 570 Lauren Clark Harney-Pender-Keady
3 468 Sean Allgaier Siobhan Moore
4 419 Caroline Tully Harney-Pender-Keady
4 828 Emma Hourahan Siobhan Moore
4 565 Penelope Channell McClanahan

318 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 150 Reilly McCarthy Mulvihill-Lynch
2 698 Bryna Faulkner Sheeaun Academy
2 530 Emma Buckholz Mulvihill-Lynch
2 559 Nora Carty Scoil Rince Luimni
3 570 Lauren Clark Harney-Pender-Keady
3 276 Maeve Pelletier Spirited Soles
4 419 Caroline Tully Harney-Pender-Keady
4 630 Maya Dardis Johnston
4 335 Molly Russell Francis Academy

319 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 565 Penelope Channell McClanahan
2 530 Emma Buckholz Mulvihill-Lynch
2 150 Reilly McCarthy Mulvihill-Lynch
3 437 Jillian Walsh Lenihan - CT
3 276 Maeve Pelletier Spirited Soles
3 913 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch

320 Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 276 Maeve Pelletier Spirited Soles
2 335 Molly Russell Francis Academy
3 447 Cara Maye Williams Scoil Rince Luimni
3 570 Lauren Clark Harney-Pender-Keady
3 559 Nora Carty Scoil Rince Luimni

321 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 764 Adeline Gibowicz Ashurst Academy
2 665 Ciara Doyle Scoil Rince Luimni
2 199 Jane Morris Griffith
2 292 Luna Prom Lenihan - CT
2 278 Reagan Peters Sullivan-Stewart
3 607 ALLY CORNYN O'Sullivan
3 453 Ava Wittreich Early-McLoughlin
3 1053 Bridget Dawson Griffith
3 633 Ciara Davenport Sheeaun Academy
3 848 Clare Junius Harney-Pender-Keady
3 680 Makaila Eagleton Kelly-Oster
3 181 Sophie Meskin Lenihan - CT

322 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 633 Ciara Davenport Sheeaun Academy
2 278 Reagan Peters Sullivan-Stewart
3 764 Adeline Gibowicz Ashurst Academy
3 906 Bláithín Leech Lenihan - CT
3 848 Clare Junius Harney-Pender-Keady
3 747 Erin Gallagher Inishfree
3 181 Sophie Meskin Lenihan - CT

323 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 764 Adeline Gibowicz Ashurst Academy
1 278 Reagan Peters Sullivan-Stewart
2 665 Ciara Doyle Scoil Rince Luimni
2 181 Sophie Meskin Lenihan - CT
3 453 Ava Wittreich Early-McLoughlin
3 292 Luna Prom Lenihan - CT
4 607 ALLY CORNYN O'Sullivan
4 906 Bláithín Leech Lenihan - CT
4 848 Clare Junius Harney-Pender-Keady
4 680 Makaila Eagleton Kelly-Oster
4 340 Zoe Saliani Mulvihill-Lynch

324 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 680 Makaila Eagleton Kelly-Oster
2 219 Mary Musto Boland
3 747 Erin Gallagher Inishfree
4 764 Adeline Gibowicz Ashurst Academy
4 453 Ava Wittreich Early-McLoughlin
4 292 Luna Prom Lenihan - CT
4 548 Mairi Carchrie-Leigh Scoil Rince Luimni
4 823 Molly Hogan Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 414 Teagan Tierney Kanaley
4 340 Zoe Saliani Mulvihill-Lynch

325 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 665 Ciara Doyle Scoil Rince Luimni
1 680 Makaila Eagleton Kelly-Oster
2 906 Bláithín Leech Lenihan - CT
2 747 Erin Gallagher Inishfree
2 199 Jane Morris Griffith
2 292 Luna Prom Lenihan - CT
2 823 Molly Hogan Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 669 Natalie Dreyfuss McDonald School
2 185 Sylvia Mickels Harney-Pender-Keady
3 764 Adeline Gibowicz Ashurst Academy
3 1053 Bridget Dawson Griffith
3 405 madelynn Szemela Cassin Academy
3 548 Mairi Carchrie-Leigh Scoil Rince Luimni

326 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 302 Cora Reardon Heritage IDC
1 835 Greta Jambard Scoil Rince Luimni
2 883 Devan Kraemer Anam Cara
2 853 madelynn katz Gray
2 903 Margaret Lawyer Early-McLoughlin
3 910 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
3 692 Cassidy Fallon Doherty Petri
3 210 Sophie Mulready Coogan
4 767 Alexa Gill Sheeaun Academy
4 176 Bridget Menninger Lenihan - CT
4 804 Charlotte Hayes Harney Pender Keady
4 818 Deirdre Higgins McFadden
4 812 Joely Henderson Fay-Healy
4 915 Rachela Lentlie An Clar

327 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 310 Gabriela Restrepo Brennan-Lucey
2 395 Grace Stern Lenihan - CT
2 835 Greta Jambard Scoil Rince Luimni
3 883 Devan Kraemer Anam Cara
3 812 Joely Henderson Fay-Healy
4 692 Cassidy Fallon Doherty Petri
4 172 Elizabeth Meehan Sheeaun Academy
4 638 emily decker Kanaley
4 853 madelynn katz Gray
4 210 Sophie Mulready Coogan

328 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 883 Devan Kraemer Anam Cara
2 835 Greta Jambard Scoil Rince Luimni
2 903 Margaret Lawyer Early-McLoughlin
2 915 Rachela Lentlie An Clar
3 910 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
3 176 Bridget Menninger Lenihan - CT
3 692 Cassidy Fallon Doherty Petri
3 302 Cora Reardon Heritage IDC
3 467 Diana Allgaier Siobhan Moore
3 310 Gabriela Restrepo Brennan-Lucey
3 843 Jenna Jones Hooley
3 853 madelynn katz Gray

329 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 903 Margaret Lawyer Early-McLoughlin
2 883 Devan Kraemer Anam Cara
2 395 Grace Stern Lenihan - CT
2 807 Sara Margaret Hearne Griffith
3 910 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
3 297 Ava Rose Racette Thorne Academy
3 804 Charlotte Hayes Harney Pender Keady
3 467 Diana Allgaier Siobhan Moore
3 310 Gabriela Restrepo Brennan-Lucey
3 812 Joely Henderson Fay-Healy
3 432 Morgan Vital McGonagle
3 210 Sophie Mulready Coogan

330 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 818 Deirdre Higgins McFadden
2 843 Jenna Jones Hooley
3 910 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
3 807 Sara Margaret Hearne Griffith
3 210 Sophie Mulready Coogan
4 302 Cora Reardon Heritage IDC
4 883 Devan Kraemer Anam Cara
4 395 Grace Stern Lenihan - CT
4 812 Joely Henderson Fay-Healy
4 386 Madelyn Sobotka Griffith

331 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 166 Bernadette McNamara Anam Cara
2 765 Emelia Gibowicz Ashurst Academy
2 103 Jana Lobmeyer Ciara Greene
3 817 Jordyn Hesselbarth Mulvihill-Lynch
3 458 Raeanne Yeomans Ashurst Academy
3 586 robert colegrave Harney-Pender-Keady
4 852 Maura Kane Shamrock

332 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 765 Emelia Gibowicz Ashurst Academy
1 103 Jana Lobmeyer Ciara Greene
2 458 Raeanne Yeomans Ashurst Academy
3 817 Jordyn Hesselbarth Mulvihill-Lynch
3 586 robert colegrave Harney-Pender-Keady
3 582 Sarah Colangelo Gray

333 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 765 Emelia Gibowicz Ashurst Academy
2 552 Catherine Carr O'Dwyer
2 737 Eleanor Fox Anam Cara
2 817 Jordyn Hesselbarth Mulvihill-Lynch
3 628 Ava Dardis Johnston
3 166 Bernadette McNamara Anam Cara
3 741 Katharine Frank Heritage IDC
3 264 Kelley Grace Palladino Anam Cara
3 458 Raeanne Yeomans Ashurst Academy

334 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 166 Bernadette McNamara Anam Cara
2 765 Emelia Gibowicz Ashurst Academy
2 103 Jana Lobmeyer Ciara Greene
3 817 Jordyn Hesselbarth Mulvihill-Lynch
3 592 Morgan Comstock Anam Cara
3 458 Raeanne Yeomans Ashurst Academy
4 264 Kelley Grace Palladino Anam Cara
4 582 Sarah Colangelo Gray

335 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 103 Jana Lobmeyer Ciara Greene
2 264 Kelley Grace Palladino Anam Cara
3 166 Bernadette McNamara Anam Cara
4 737 Eleanor Fox Anam Cara
4 765 Emelia Gibowicz Ashurst Academy
4 592 Morgan Comstock Anam Cara

337 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 299 Kylie Ramanan Griffith
2 451 Kaiyana Winter Jack McArdle

338 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 738 Quinn Fox Doherty Petri
2 299 Kylie Ramanan Griffith
3 613 Isabelle Creto McGonagle
3 679 Kassandra Dwyer McDonald School

346 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 738 Quinn Fox Doherty Petri
2 451 Kaiyana Winter Jack McArdle
2 192 Makayla Mohrman Rochester Academy
3 613 Isabelle Creto McGonagle
3 679 Kassandra Dwyer McDonald School

348 Girls Novice Slip Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 859 Elizabeth Keegan Mulcahy Academy
2 192 Makayla Mohrman Rochester Academy
3 408 Charlotte Taricani Kelly Gallagher School NC

349 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 859 Elizabeth Keegan Mulcahy Academy
2 202 Jillian Morse McDonough-Grimes
2 679 Kassandra Dwyer McDonald School
3 507 Anna Borrelli Kanaley
3 152 Liza McCauley Lynn
3 138 Sean Masino Lenahan - NJ

350 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 859 Elizabeth Keegan Mulcahy Academy
2 393 Kerry Stack McGonagle
3 613 Isabelle Creto McGonagle

413 Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 440 Katherine Welch Cassin Academy
2 599 Emma Conrad Clann Na Cara
2 544 Rian Calhoun Griffith
3 897 Faith LaRoche Harney-Pender-Keady
3 636 Genevieve de Guzman Hooley
3 335 Molly Russell Francis Academy

414 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 602 Alyssa Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 599 Emma Conrad Clann Na Cara
3 142 Gemma Maire Maxwell Early-McLoughlin
3 440 Katherine Welch Cassin Academy
4 544 Rian Calhoun Griffith

415 Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 434 Charlotte Walls Ashurst Academy
2 447 Cara Maye Williams Scoil Rince Luimni
3 108 Mairead Luhman Ashurst Academy
4 335 Molly Russell Francis Academy
4 544 Rian Calhoun Griffith

416 Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 108 Mairead Luhman Ashurst Academy
2 434 Charlotte Walls Ashurst Academy
2 544 Rian Calhoun Griffith
3 1055 Cara Rose McDonough Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 897 Faith LaRoche Harney-Pender-Keady
3 565 Penelope Channell McClanahan

417 Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 450 Lydia Winkowski Griffith
2 770 Emma Godsoe Rince Na Tiarna
2 185 Sylvia Mickels Harney-Pender-Keady
3 629 Gabriella Dardis Johnston
3 836 Hannah Jamieson Early-McLoughlin
3 219 Mary Musto Boland
3 669 Natalie Dreyfuss McDonald School

418 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 836 Hannah Jamieson Early-McLoughlin
2 423 Julianna Uccello An Clar
3 834 Anna Jackson Roisin Academy
3 770 Emma Godsoe Rince Na Tiarna
3 450 Lydia Winkowski Griffith
3 244 Mairead O'Connor Kelly-Oster
3 522 Megan Breen Donny Golden
3 669 Natalie Dreyfuss McDonald School

419 Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 522 Megan Breen Donny Golden
2 834 Anna Jackson Roisin Academy
2 770 Emma Godsoe Rince Na Tiarna
3 481 Elliana Ballagh Roisin Academy
4 304 Cavan Reilly O'Rourke
4 836 Hannah Jamieson Early-McLoughlin

420 Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 834 Anna Jackson Roisin Academy
2 304 Cavan Reilly O'Rourke
3 740 Kylie Franco Anam Cara
4 770 Emma Godsoe Rince Na Tiarna
4 629 Gabriella Dardis Johnston
4 836 Hannah Jamieson Early-McLoughlin
4 450 Lydia Winkowski Griffith

421 Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 290 Hagan Power Murray
2 395 Grace Stern Lenihan - CT
3 443 Lindsay White Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 778 Caroline Gouley Sheeaun Academy
4 621 Madden Curran Ashurst Academy
4 807 Sara Margaret Hearne Griffith
4 357 Sela Shanelaris Murray

422 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 290 Hagan Power Murray
2 395 Grace Stern Lenihan - CT
2 621 Madden Curran Ashurst Academy
3 216 Charlotte Murtland Kotelnicki
3 443 Lindsay White Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 577 Samantha Cohen Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 357 Sela Shanelaris Murray

423 Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 290 Hagan Power Murray
2 443 Lindsay White Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 577 Samantha Cohen Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 778 Caroline Gouley Sheeaun Academy
3 692 Cassidy Fallon Doherty Petri

424 Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 621 Madden Curran Ashurst Academy
2 778 Caroline Gouley Sheeaun Academy
2 290 Hagan Power Murray
3 577 Samantha Cohen Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 749 Sandra Garcia O'Rourke

425 Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 605 Delaney Cook Murray
2 250 Corinne O'Mara Aherne Sheehan
2 660 Keira Donovan Mulvihill-Lynch
3 736 Brady Fox Sullivan-Stewart
3 552 Catherine Carr O'Dwyer
3 193 Madelyn Molloy Harney-Pender-Keady
3 130 Sophia Mahoney Ashurst Academy

426 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 250 Corinne O'Mara Aherne Sheehan
2 534 McKayla Burke McDonald School
2 183 Taylor Mezzacca DeNogla - Ardmore
3 193 Madelyn Molloy Harney-Pender-Keady
3 702 Michaela Fay O'Shea-Chaplin
4 660 Keira Donovan Mulvihill-Lynch

427 Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 660 Keira Donovan Mulvihill-Lynch
2 736 Brady Fox Sullivan-Stewart
3 628 Ava Dardis Johnston
3 534 McKayla Burke McDonald School
3 702 Michaela Fay O'Shea-Chaplin

428 Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 552 Catherine Carr O'Dwyer
2 605 Delaney Cook Murray
2 660 Keira Donovan Mulvihill-Lynch
2 406 Maggie Tadiello Early-McLoughlin
2 534 McKayla Burke McDonald School
3 250 Corinne O'Mara Aherne Sheehan
3 702 Michaela Fay O'Shea-Chaplin

429 Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 664 Abby Doyle Heritage IDC
2 769 Elizabeth Godsoe Rince Na Tiarna
2 515 Keeva Boyle Lenihan - CT
2 525 Kerry Bresnahan Mulvihill-Lynch
3 860 Grace Kelleher Verlin
3 152 Liza McCauley Lynn
3 722 Rylan Flagg Stillson
3 870 Sarah Kelly Fitzpatrick Academy
4 350 Brenna Sears Cassin Academy
4 542 Caelyn Calhoun Griffith
4 904 Kaden LeChase Dunleavy - NY
4 782 Leanne Gregory Heritage IDC

430 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 769 Elizabeth Godsoe Rince Na Tiarna
2 904 Kaden LeChase Dunleavy - NY
2 301 Keira Randolph Sheeaun Academy
3 350 Brenna Sears Cassin Academy
3 914 Haley Lentlie An Clar
3 446 Hannah Willetts Cassin Academy
3 410 Kellyann Taylor Coogan
3 525 Kerry Bresnahan Mulvihill-Lynch
3 145 Madelyn McArdle Cassin Academy
3 377 Maria Siravo McDade-Cara
3 784 Molly Grimaldi O'Malley
3 870 Sarah Kelly Fitzpatrick Academy

431 Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 904 Kaden LeChase Dunleavy - NY
2 525 Kerry Bresnahan Mulvihill-Lynch
2 870 Sarah Kelly Fitzpatrick Academy
3 664 Abby Doyle Heritage IDC
3 755 Annabelle Gerard O'Malley
3 769 Elizabeth Godsoe Rince Na Tiarna
3 298 Faith Rainis An Clar
3 860 Grace Kelleher Verlin
3 515 Keeva Boyle Lenihan - CT
3 377 Maria Siravo McDade-Cara
3 784 Molly Grimaldi O'Malley

432 Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 525 Kerry Bresnahan Mulvihill-Lynch
2 515 Keeva Boyle Lenihan - CT
2 377 Maria Siravo McDade-Cara
3 664 Abby Doyle Heritage IDC
3 904 Kaden LeChase Dunleavy - NY
4 319 Aoife Riordan Doherty Petri
4 769 Elizabeth Godsoe Rince Na Tiarna
4 298 Faith Rainis An Clar
4 914 Haley Lentlie An Clar
4 152 Liza McCauley Lynn
4 722 Rylan Flagg Stillson

433 Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 417 Naomi Trueman Ottawa Irish Dance Company
2 528 Callie Brown Clann Lir Academy
2 626 Erin Dalton Mulcahy Academy
3 844 Jillian Jones McArdle
3 780 Kylie Green Goodwin Academy

434 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 528 Callie Brown Clann Lir Academy
2 626 Erin Dalton Mulcahy Academy
3 417 Naomi Trueman Ottawa Irish Dance Company
4 611 Marley Crane Dunleavy - NY

435 Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 528 Callie Brown Clann Lir Academy
2 844 Jillian Jones McArdle
3 191 Allyson Mohrman Rochester Academy
4 514 Emily Boyle Inishfree
4 162 Kaydi McInerney Kelly-Oster
4 501 Lillian Bluestein Scoil Rince Luimni

436 Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 780 Kylie Green Goodwin Academy
2 514 Emily Boyle Inishfree
3 191 Allyson Mohrman Rochester Academy
3 528 Callie Brown Clann Lir Academy
3 501 Lillian Bluestein Scoil Rince Luimni
3 417 Naomi Trueman Ottawa Irish Dance Company

437 Girls Prizewinner Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 781 Mackenzie Green Goodwin Academy
2 208 Maura Mulholland An Clar
3 674 Abigail Dugan Ashurst Academy
3 202 Jillian Morse McDonough-Grimes
4 507 Anna Borrelli Kanaley
4 589 Bridget Coll Schade
4 408 Charlotte Taricani Kelly Gallagher School NC

438 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 324 Casey Roche Fitzpatrick Academy
2 781 Mackenzie Green Goodwin Academy
3 425 Allison Vanisko Teelin
3 706 Mary Feeney Sheeaun Academy
4 674 Abigail Dugan Ashurst Academy
4 589 Bridget Coll Schade
4 208 Maura Mulholland An Clar

439 Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 674 Abigail Dugan Ashurst Academy
2 445 Emma Wilburn Cassin Academy
2 781 Mackenzie Green Goodwin Academy
3 425 Allison Vanisko Teelin
3 324 Casey Roche Fitzpatrick Academy
3 408 Charlotte Taricani Kelly Gallagher School NC
3 706 Mary Feeney Sheeaun Academy

440 Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 445 Emma Wilburn Cassin Academy
2 671 Caeli Drummey McDonough-Grimes
2 781 Mackenzie Green Goodwin Academy
3 674 Abigail Dugan Ashurst Academy
4 303 Bridget Reed An Clar
4 497 Kelly Anne Beyus Scoil Rince Luimni
4 706 Mary Feeney Sheeaun Academy

450 Boys Prizewinner Reel 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 532 Thomas Burgess McArdle
2 543 Liam Calhoun Griffith
3 138 Sean Masino Lenahan - NJ

451 Boys Prizewinner Treble Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 543 Liam Calhoun Griffith

452 Boys Prizewinner Hornpipe 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 543 Liam Calhoun Griffith
1 586 robert colegrave Harney-Pender-Keady
2 138 Sean Masino Lenahan - NJ
3 532 Thomas Burgess McArdle

501 Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 602 Alyssa Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 428 Anna VIcino Mulcahy Academy
2 897 Faith LaRoche Harney-Pender-Keady
2 827 Kyla Horvath Hooley
3 502 Ariana Boccardi Golding Academy
3 599 Emma Conrad Clann Na Cara

502 Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 108 Mairead Luhman Ashurst Academy
1 544 Rian Calhoun Griffith
2 157 Hailey McElmoyl Inishfree
2 437 Jillian Walsh Lenihan - CT
3 1055 Cara Rose McDonough Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 440 Katherine Welch Cassin Academy
3 570 Lauren Clark Harney-Pender-Keady
3 276 Maeve Pelletier Spirited Soles

503 Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 116 Niamh Lynch Mulcahy Academy
2 633 Ciara Davenport Sheeaun Academy
2 450 Lydia Winkowski Griffith
2 522 Megan Breen Donny Golden
3 423 Julianna Uccello An Clar
3 788 Ruby Grosshart Sheeaun Academy
4 764 Adeline Gibowicz Ashurst Academy
4 906 Bláithín Leech Lenihan - CT
4 770 Emma Godsoe Rince Na Tiarna
4 405 madelynn Szemela Cassin Academy
4 680 Makaila Eagleton Kelly-Oster
4 219 Mary Musto Boland
4 742 Teagan Freimuth Mulcahy Academy

504 Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 883 Devan Kraemer Anam Cara
2 621 Madden Curran Ashurst Academy
2 853 madelynn katz Gray
2 710 Ryley Filush Lenihan - CT
2 210 Sophie Mulready Coogan
3 395 Grace Stern Lenihan - CT
4 910 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
4 767 Alexa Gill Sheeaun Academy
4 804 Charlotte Hayes Harney Pender Keady
4 302 Cora Reardon Heritage IDC
4 638 emily decker Kanaley
4 812 Joely Henderson Fay-Healy
4 903 Margaret Lawyer Early-McLoughlin
4 752 Phoebe gaulin McDonough-Grimes
4 577 Samantha Cohen Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

505 Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 552 Catherine Carr O'Dwyer
2 736 Brady Fox Sullivan-Stewart
2 765 Emelia Gibowicz Ashurst Academy
2 540 Megan Caherly Niall O'Leary
3 103 Jana Lobmeyer Ciara Greene
3 852 Maura Kane Shamrock
3 458 Raeanne Yeomans Ashurst Academy
3 582 Sarah Colangelo Gray

506 Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 138 Sean Masino Lenahan - NJ
2 904 Kaden LeChase Dunleavy - NY
2 301 Keira Randolph Sheeaun Academy
3 769 Elizabeth Godsoe Rince Na Tiarna

507 Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 514 Emily Boyle Inishfree
2 768 Bridget Gilmartin O'Shea-Chaplin
3 802 Abigail Hastings Griffith

508 Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 532 Thomas Burgess McArdle
2 674 Abigail Dugan Ashurst Academy
2 859 Elizabeth Keegan Mulcahy Academy
3 671 Caeli Drummey McDonough-Grimes
3 324 Casey Roche Fitzpatrick Academy
3 469 Colleen Ambrose Connolly Academy

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

600 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 08 All

Judged By: Maureen Green-O'Leary, MA, Michael Fitzpatrick, MA, Christina Ryan-Kilcoyne, PA

4 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:18 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 627 Juliette Daly Flynn
2 240 787 Norah Gross O'Rourke
3 230 293 Emma Proscia McGough Academy
4 180 240 Fallon O'Brien Fitzpatrick Academy

601 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09

Judged By: Maureen Green-O'Leary, MA, Michael Fitzpatrick, MA, Christina Ryan-Kilcoyne, PA

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:20 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 427 Maeve Verzella Mulcahy Academy
2 240 503 Owen Bodkin Hagen-Kavanagh
3 215 873 Cora Kerr Kerri Smith Academy
4 185 203 Eimear Moylan Flynn

602 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Amy Siegel-Loxley, NJ, Kerry Broderick, NY, Frank Cunniffe, NJ

20 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:23 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 202 642 Shannon Dewar Fay-Healy
2 194.75 343 Blair Sarra Shea-Jennings
3 194 352 Mazie Sellars Short
4 182.5 617 Ireland Cronin Clann Lir Academy
5 170 760 Anna Getcliffe DeNogla - Ardmore
6 163 726 Cailyn Flynn Inishfree
6 163 188 Olivia Minahan Sullivan-Stewart
8 160 151 Shannon McCarthy Schade
9 148.5 580 Beatrix Cohen-Raymond Kenny Academy
10 143.5 452 Amelia Witt Slattery

603 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Amy Siegel-Loxley, NJ, Kerry Broderick, NY, Frank Cunniffe, NJ

23 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 12 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:06 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 239 763 Kaitlyn Gibney DeNogla - Ardmore
2 235 687 Jacqueline Esswein Schade
3 193 484 Megan Eleanor Barrett Shamrock
4 173.5 547 Julia Campbell Broesler
5 166 156 Hannah Rose McDonnell Slattery
6 165 511 Ava Boylan Slattery
7 145.5 246 Briana O'Flaherty Broesler
7 145.5 268 Caroline Panasci Inishfree
9 129 1012 Carys Campbell Short
10 128.5 327 Libby Rogers Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
11 128 233 Evelyn Noonan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
12 124 118 Peyton Lynch Lenihan - CT

604 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Maureen Green-O'Leary, MA, Michael Fitzpatrick, MA, Sheila Cloherty, MA

34 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 17 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:01 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 101 Katherine Lindell Harney-Pender-Keady
2 208 256 Saoirse OLeary McGough Academy
3 178 517 Caitlin Brandi Lenihan - CT
3 178 566 Kylee Chapin Clann Na Cara
5 166.5 448 Colleen Williams Scoil Rince Luimni
6 158 891 Alexandra LaFleur Cassin Academy
7 148 196 Devin Moran Mulcahy Academy
8 144 905 Delaney Leddy O'Rourke
9 127 851 Madison Rose Kahler Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
10 126 839 Isabella Jensen Scoil Rince Luimni
11 125 383 Deirdre Smith Ashurst Academy
12 122 329 Kara Rosenberger Drumcliffe
13 119 595 Kathleen Conlon Hagen-Kavanagh
14 118 789 Anja Gukelberger Lenihan - CT
15 116 109 Abigail Luke Francis Academy
15 116 416 Abigail Troup O'Rourke
17 103.5 413 Emily Tierney Slattery

605 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Maureen Green-O'Leary, MA, Michael Fitzpatrick, MA, Sheila Cloherty, MA

25 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 13 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:01 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 243 512 Haley Boylan Keane-O'Brien
2 216 723 Margaret Flaherty Harney-Pender-Keady
3 196 364 Leanna Sheridan Mulvihill-Lynch
4 181 137 Saoirse Marx Hagen-Kavanagh
5 165 694 Grace Farley McElligott
6 160 204 Grace Moylan Flynn
7 151 213 Catherine Murphy Early-McLoughlin
8 143 186 Morgan Mildner Wick-Hegarty
9 130 912 Isabella Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
10 129 845 Kelly Jones Lenihan - CT
11 122 571 Reese Clark Mulvihill-Lynch
12 121.5 239 Rhiannon O'Boyle Mulvihill-Lynch
13 120 147 Dorothy McCarthy Goulding

606 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Maggie Ritnour, NY, John O'Keefe, CT, Christina Ryan-Kilcoyne, PA

39 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 20 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:14 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 361 Katie Sheehan Ashurst Academy
2 215 474 Erin Appelson Lenihan - CT
3 195 573 Kate Cleary Doherty Petri
4 181 499 Christie Lauren Blonkvist Harney-Pender-Keady
5 173.5 242 Emma O'Connell Inishfree
6 147.5 105 Morgan Low Boland
7 136 123 Jeremiah MacDonald Trillium
8 129.5 482 Sheridan Ballard Francis Academy
9 128 526 Catherine Brisbane Kenny Academy
10 117.5 796 Andrea Halpin Clann Lir Academy
11 114 732 Betsy Ford Lenihan - CT
12 112.5 279 Acadia Petersen Ashurst Academy
13 111.5 584 leonie colegrave Harney-Pender-Keady
14 106 801 Katherine Harren Spirited Soles
14 106 234 Morgan Noonan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
16 105 773 abby Gorman Mulvihill-Lynch
17 103 581 Anne Colangelo Gray
18 97 2012 Katherine Nugent Flynn
19 95 464 Ainsley Zohn DeNogla - Ardmore
20 92 842 Brooke Jones Lenihan - CT

607 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Amy Siegel-Loxley, NJ, Kerry Broderick, NY, Frank Cunniffe, NJ

37 Entered, 1 Withdrew, 18 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:48 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 219.5 351 Vivian Sebesta Doherty Petri
2 192.33 720 Caitlin Fitzsimons Broesler
3 192 385 Lindsay Smith Harney-Pender-Keady
4 182 139 Grace Masterson O'Shea-Chaplin
5 178 677 Aiden Dwyer O'Sullivan
6 159 342 Alicia Sambrook Doyle Corrigan Academy
7 149.5 538 Heather Cacace Schade
8 135 690 Emily Fagan Schade
9 134.5 601 Mary Grace Conroy Lenihan - CT
10 133.5 656 Amanda Donnelly Hagen-Kavanagh
11 132 418 Hailey Tulloch Inishfree
12 125.5 492 Bryan Bennett Broesler
13 121.5 135 Alicia Marsh Short
14 114 128 Amy Maher Harney-Pender-Keady
15 110.5 647 Ailene Doherty Doherty Petri
16 110 521 Tess Brantl Ashurst Academy
17 105.5 754 Aisling George McElligott
18 101.83 275 Josephine Pazaras McDonald School

608 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Brendan O'Brien, IRL, James Friel, NJ, Donny Golden, NY

25 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 13 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:18 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 535 Sarah Burns Bracken
2 196 865 Jack Kelly Hagen-Kavanagh
3 191 160 Ranait McGuire Francis Academy
4 185 899 Ashleigh Lawless Heavey-Quinn
5 168 487 Meghan Bartel Murray
6 138.5 881 Ashleigh Kobialka Shamrock
7 135 872 Savannah Kerins O'Rourke
8 134 516 Kerry Boyle Devrin Academy
9 124 721 Julia Fitzsimons Griffith
10 122 122 Anna MacDonald Trillium
11 119 652 Mackenzie Doll McElligott
12 117 483 Alexa Barrett Harney-Pender-Keady
12 117 753 Megan Gearinger Rochester Academy

609 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 18 / 2 yr

Judged By: Maggie Ritnour, NY, John O'Keefe, CT, Christina Ryan-Kilcoyne, PA

21 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:46 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 728 Erin Marie Flynn Inishfree
2 175 133 Julia Manwaring Griffith
2 175 799 Megan Harrell Cummins
4 172 637 Silvie De Simone Forbes
5 166 686 Cathreena Esposito Lowry- Farrelly
6 163 387 Kayla Solino Aisling Mor Academy
7 154 867 Mairead Kelly O'Rourke
8 153 404 Mackenzie Sweet Goodwin Academy
9 145 880 Annelise Knauf McElligott
10 135 190 Colleen Mocker Lenihan - CT
11 126 792 Katie Habeck O'Rourke

610 Men & Ladies Preliminary 2 Rounds 18 & Over

Judged By: Maggie Ritnour, NY, John O'Keefe, CT, Sheila Cloherty, MA

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:31 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 221 531 Katie Bucking Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 213 554 Maren Carter Rince Na Tiarna
3 203 819 Fiona Higgins Short
4 191 794 Jessica Hall McElligott
5 185 546 Katie Callahan Aherne Sheehan
6 165 811 Maureen Heeran Lenihan - CT
7 155 841 Ashleigh Jones Duncan Studio of Celtic D
7 155 429 Robyn Viljoen Duncan Studio of Celtic D

650 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Amy Siegel-Loxley, NJ, Kerry Broderick, NY, Frank Cunniffe, NJ

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:35 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 249 Kyleigh O'Keefe Flynn
2 230 889 Adele Kushner Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
3 225 616 Sinead Cromie Schade
4 180 237 Annemarie Nugent Doherty Petri
5 168 615 Niamh Cromie Schade

651 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Amy Siegel-Loxley, NJ, Kerry Broderick, NY, Frank Cunniffe, NJ

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:37 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 375 Ashlyn Siek Wick-Hegarty
2 205 879 Alexandra Klotz DeNogla - Ardmore
3 200 349 Abigail Schaub Short
4 181 648 Kara Doherty Doherty Petri

652 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Amy Siegel-Loxley, NJ, Kerry Broderick, NY, Frank Cunniffe, NJ

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:32 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 614 Ciara Cromie Schade
2 225 762 Sophie Gibbons McInerney

653 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Amy Siegel-Loxley, NJ, Kerry Broderick, NY, Frank Cunniffe, NJ

8 Entered, 1 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:40 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 258 Elena Marie Olson O'Rourke
2 240 713 Isabella Fiore O'Shea-Chaplin
3 200 252 Molleigh O'Neil-O'Connell Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 176.5 486 Colleen Bartel Murray

654 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Amy Siegel-Loxley, NJ, Kerry Broderick, NY, Frank Cunniffe, NJ

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:06 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 895 Mary Lake Francis Academy
2 225 355 Alexa Shafy Mulvihill-Lynch
3 196 284 Langley Phillips Farrell
4 191 127 Katelyn Maguire O'Shea-Chaplin

655 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Amy Siegel-Loxley, NJ, Kerry Broderick, NY, Frank Cunniffe, NJ

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:07 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 271 Georgia Pascal Harney-Pender-Keady
2 200 489 Margaret Batton Harney-Pender-Keady
3 196 285 Nora Pierce O'Shea-Chaplin
4 180 751 Madison Gaughran Harney-Pender-Keady
5 169 862 Cara Kelley O'Rourke
6 155 691 Molly Fagan Goulding
7 147 421 Rebecca Turley Flynn

656 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Brendan O'Brien, IRL, James Friel, NJ, Donny Golden, NY

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:30 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 510 McKayla Boyd O'Rourke
2 230 606 Anne Coon Millennium - OH
3 200 649 Nicolette Doherty Broesler
4 174 697 Michaela Farley Mulvihill-Lynch
5 160 366 Meghan Sheridan Doherty Petri
6 158.5 102 Allison Lizotte Kinlough
7 153 382 Caroline Smith Smith-Houlihan

657 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Brendan O'Brien, IRL, James Friel, NJ, Donny Golden, NY

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:59 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 549 Carolyn Cardell Doherty Petri
2 231 356 Clare Shanahan Lenihan - CT
3 198 668 Meghan Drew Inishfree
4 169.5 399 Anastasia Strouthos Duncan Studio of Celtic D
5 168 165 Shannon McNally Sheeaun Academy
6 164.5 513 Caroline Boyle Kenny Academy

658 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 17

Judged By: Brendan O'Brien, IRL, James Friel, NJ, Donny Golden, NY

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:51 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 397 Kian Steytler Duncan Studio of Celtic D
2 240 334 Olivia Ruggiero Ashurst Academy
3 206 704 Mairead Fee Broesler
4 173 719 Bernadette Fitzsimons Broesler
5 171 212 Caitlyn Murphy Broesler

659 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 18

Judged By: Brendan O'Brien, IRL, James Friel, NJ, Donny Golden, NY

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:53 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 270 341 Emily Sam-Zee-Moi O'Rourke
2 240 403 Hannah Sullivan Inishfree
3 193 699 Olivia Faulkner Murray
4 183 734 Kiernan Foster Shamrock

660 Ladies Champion 3 Rounds 18 & Over

Judged By: Brendan O'Brien, IRL, James Friel, NJ, Donny Golden, NY

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:47 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 672 Erin Duffy Lenihan - CT
2 225 424 Andrea van der Kuil Duncan Studio of Celtic D
3 190 724 Gianna Rose Fleming DeNogla - Ardmore
4 185 840 Leah Jensen Griffith

Archived Results (Old style):

Champ archive results not available.