Lenihan School Annual Feis 2019

All Grade Results:

103 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 729 Avery Higgins Flynn
2 473 Emma Campbell Broesler
2 452 Fiona Bresnahan Murphy Academy
3 362 Lillian Wethje Griffith
3 821 Mark Lynam Anam Cara
3 442 Phoebe Boyce Broesler

104 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 821 Mark Lynam Anam Cara
2 473 Emma Campbell Broesler
3 729 Avery Higgins Flynn

106 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 324 Ashley Thorpe Shamrock
1 910 Maggie Menninger Lenihan - CT
2 295 Aoife Smith Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 466 Emilia Cabata Scoil Rince Luimni
2 459 Gianna Buoninfante Golding Academy
2 154 Kateri Opalenik Spirited Soles
2 595 Zadie Doria Golding Academy
3 740 Avery Holtz Lenihan - CT
3 261 Elizabeth Schmidt Lenihan - CT
3 672 Emilie Gerwien Lenihan - CT
3 474 Jack Campbell Broesler
3 320 Jessica Sweeney Lenihan - CT
3 678 Madeleine Gleason Lenihan - CT

107 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 459 Gianna Buoninfante Golding Academy
2 910 Maggie Menninger Lenihan - CT
3 672 Emilie Gerwien Lenihan - CT
3 595 Zadie Doria Golding Academy
4 261 Elizabeth Schmidt Lenihan - CT
4 678 Madeleine Gleason Lenihan - CT

108 Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 295 Aoife Smith Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 154 Kateri Opalenik Spirited Soles
3 452 Fiona Bresnahan Murphy Academy
3 442 Phoebe Boyce Broesler

109 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 107 Ashlyn Muravnick Lenihan - CT
2 499 Ali Clarke Brady Academy
2 812 Elodie Lewis Lenihan - CT
2 159 Grace Orlich Broesler
2 199 Jake Rahn Brennan-Lucey
3 139 Aria O'Connor Lenihan - CT
3 247 Bailey Salemme Lenihan - CT
3 647 Eleanor Flynn Brennan-Lucey
3 880 Maja McGinnis Lenihan - CT
3 780 Morgann Kozloski Brennan-Lucey
3 477 Stella Caplan Scoil Rince Saoirse

110 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 159 Grace Orlich Broesler
2 499 Ali Clarke Brady Academy
2 107 Ashlyn Muravnick Lenihan - CT
3 247 Bailey Salemme Lenihan - CT
3 880 Maja McGinnis Lenihan - CT
3 477 Stella Caplan Scoil Rince Saoirse

112 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 248 Alexa Sandor Ashurst Academy
2 220 Olivia Rinaldi Sheeaun Academy
3 455 Ainsley Brooks Brennan-Lucey
3 710 Colleen Harrington Gray
3 742 Kristen Hopkins Lenihan - CT
3 907 Parker Melvin Kerri Smith Academy
3 454 Piper Bresnahan Murphy Academy

113 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 248 Alexa Sandor Ashurst Academy
2 710 Colleen Harrington Gray
3 220 Olivia Rinaldi Sheeaun Academy

114 Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 710 Colleen Harrington Gray
2 477 Stella Caplan Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 139 Aria O'Connor Lenihan - CT
3 310 Emma Steele Mulvihill-Lynch
3 220 Olivia Rinaldi Sheeaun Academy

121 Girls Beginner Reel Under 12 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 451 Claire Bresnahan Murphy Academy
2 754 Kayla Johnson Brennan-Lucey
2 893 Lucy McLoughlin Lynn
3 852 Allison Marsh The Thorne Academy of Iri
3 184 Lila Pisani Brennan-Lucey

122 Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 12 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 451 Claire Bresnahan Murphy Academy
2 893 Lucy McLoughlin Lynn
3 852 Allison Marsh The Thorne Academy of Iri

123 Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 12 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 184 Lila Pisani Brennan-Lucey
2 893 Lucy McLoughlin Lynn
3 852 Allison Marsh The Thorne Academy of Iri
3 451 Claire Bresnahan Murphy Academy
3 754 Kayla Johnson Brennan-Lucey

124 Girls Beginner Reel 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 272 Isabel Shaw Lenihan - CT

125 Girls Beginner Light Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 272 Isabel Shaw Lenihan - CT

206 Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 346 Julia Villadolid Ashurst Academy
1 127 Lila Nishiyama Lenihan - CT
2 614 Elizabeth Edgar Harney-Pender-Keady
2 267 Faith Sellinger Lenihan - CT
2 389 Kaylee Zanotti Ashurst Academy
2 677 Maeve Gilbert Anam Cara
2 589 Nora Doneit Anam Cara
2 815 Ryleigh Lheureux Griffith
3 745 Deirdre Hurley Sheeaun Academy
3 439 Fiona Boyce Broesler
3 848 Kelly Mapes Ashurst Academy
3 417 Maeve Barnett Brennan-Lucey
3 326 Scarlett Tichy Ashurst Academy

207 Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 346 Julia Villadolid Ashurst Academy
2 267 Faith Sellinger Lenihan - CT
2 589 Nora Doneit Anam Cara
3 614 Elizabeth Edgar Harney-Pender-Keady
3 389 Kaylee Zanotti Ashurst Academy

208 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 652 Anna Forcucci Griffith
2 589 Nora Doneit Anam Cara
3 417 Maeve Barnett Brennan-Lucey

209 Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 178 Eva Petrone Griffith
2 652 Anna Forcucci Griffith
3 614 Elizabeth Edgar Harney-Pender-Keady
3 417 Maeve Barnett Brennan-Lucey

210 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 178 Eva Petrone Griffith
2 652 Anna Forcucci Griffith
2 614 Elizabeth Edgar Harney-Pender-Keady
3 439 Fiona Boyce Broesler
3 440 Liam Boyce Broesler

211 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 310 Emma Steele Mulvihill-Lynch
1 877 Lindsay McElmoyl Inishfree
2 478 Ava Cappelli Ashurst Academy
2 291 Emma Sinski Lenihan - CT
2 302 Maeve Snyder Lenihan - CT
2 883 Riley McGrath Ashurst Academy
2 889 Sofia McKirdy Ashurst Academy
3 416 Bridget Barnett Brennan-Lucey
3 289 Ciara Shouvlin Ashurst Academy
3 284 Cormac Shia Sheeaun Academy
3 374 Madison Williams Lenihan - CT
3 441 Molly Boyce Broesler
3 448 Molly Brandi Lenihan - CT
3 173 Paige Perry Lenihan - CT
3 569 Sinead Davenport Sheeaun Academy

212 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 883 Riley McGrath Ashurst Academy
2 173 Paige Perry Lenihan - CT
2 889 Sofia McKirdy Ashurst Academy
3 291 Emma Sinski Lenihan - CT
3 877 Lindsay McElmoyl Inishfree
3 302 Maeve Snyder Lenihan - CT
3 441 Molly Boyce Broesler
3 448 Molly Brandi Lenihan - CT

213 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 877 Lindsay McElmoyl Inishfree
2 291 Emma Sinski Lenihan - CT
3 441 Molly Boyce Broesler
3 569 Sinead Davenport Sheeaun Academy

214 Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 579 Kaelyn DiMascio Griffith
2 246 Adele Salafia Griffith
3 179 Olivia Petrone Griffith
4 416 Bridget Barnett Brennan-Lucey
4 877 Lindsay McElmoyl Inishfree

215 Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 579 Kaelyn DiMascio Griffith
2 877 Lindsay McElmoyl Inishfree
3 246 Adele Salafia Griffith
3 441 Molly Boyce Broesler
3 179 Olivia Petrone Griffith

216 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 492 Etta Channels Roisin Academy
1 542 Georgia Creter Schade
2 315 Alivia Noelle Straface O'Sullivan
2 397 Elijah Alexander McGonagle
2 201 Isabella Ramos Harney-Pender-Keady
2 231 Katelyn Ropiak Ashurst Academy
2 816 Liliana Longo Goulding
2 268 Lyla Sellinger Lenihan - CT
2 387 Madison Zaneski Lenihan - CT
2 223 Maria Rocha-Reaes Lenihan - CT
2 655 Mary Kate Ford Lenihan - CT
3 712 Ainsley Harris Harney-Pender-Keady
3 582 Aisling Doherty Doherty Petri
3 343 Anna Vereshagin Ashurst Academy
3 283 Brigh Sherriff Lenihan - CT
3 790 Callie Laidlaw Anam Cara
3 676 Della Gilbert Anam Cara
3 728 Emma Heydet Thorne Academy
3 404 Evelyn Anderson Ashurst Academy
3 935 Jack Morris Griffith
3 621 Kasey Fagan Thorne Academy
3 919 Lila Miele Scoil Rince Luimni
3 285 Madison Shia Sheeaun Academy
3 746 Maeve Hurley Sheeaun Academy
3 505 Patrick Clifford Sheeaun Academy
3 733 Quinn Hirs Brennan-Lucey

217 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 542 Georgia Creter Schade
1 294 Julia Small Lenihan - CT
1 285 Madison Shia Sheeaun Academy
2 397 Elijah Alexander McGonagle
2 231 Katelyn Ropiak Ashurst Academy
2 505 Patrick Clifford Sheeaun Academy
3 712 Ainsley Harris Harney-Pender-Keady
3 728 Emma Heydet Thorne Academy
3 492 Etta Channels Roisin Academy
3 404 Evelyn Anderson Ashurst Academy
3 621 Kasey Fagan Thorne Academy
3 919 Lila Miele Scoil Rince Luimni
3 223 Maria Rocha-Reaes Lenihan - CT
3 655 Mary Kate Ford Lenihan - CT

218 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 492 Etta Channels Roisin Academy
1 542 Georgia Creter Schade
2 343 Anna Vereshagin Ashurst Academy
2 728 Emma Heydet Thorne Academy
2 231 Katelyn Ropiak Ashurst Academy
2 387 Madison Zaneski Lenihan - CT
2 223 Maria Rocha-Reaes Lenihan - CT
2 733 Quinn Hirs Brennan-Lucey
3 790 Callie Laidlaw Anam Cara
3 676 Della Gilbert Anam Cara
3 285 Madison Shia Sheeaun Academy

219 Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 728 Emma Heydet Thorne Academy
2 231 Katelyn Ropiak Ashurst Academy
2 149 Natalie OKeefe Griffith
2 612 Vivian Eaton Ashurst Academy
3 916 Brianna Meyer Griffith
3 650 Grace Fomin O'Sullivan
3 268 Lyla Sellinger Lenihan - CT

220 Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 149 Natalie OKeefe Griffith
2 231 Katelyn Ropiak Ashurst Academy
3 617 Isla Egan Griffith

221 Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 739 Brynleigh Holms Lenihan - CT
1 249 Lily Sandor Ashurst Academy
2 897 Aibhlinn McNeiece Lenihan - CT
2 827 Kate Macauley Lenihan - CT
2 913 Olivia Merwin Lenihan - CT
3 287 Anna Shkolnik Brennan-Lucey
3 591 Annaliese Donnelly Sheeaun Academy
3 371 Aoibhinn Williams Hagen-Kavanagh
3 276 Bria Sheehy McGonagle
3 148 Cailyn Ohara Lenihan - CT
3 323 Ella Teixeira Shamrock
3 213 Kaitlin Reynolds Inishfree
3 380 Katie Wong Brennan-Lucey
3 491 Madalina Champ Anam Cara
3 120 Madelynn Nash Lenihan - CT
3 685 Reagan Gottlieb Mulvihill-Lynch
3 611 Riley Dwyer Anam Cara

222 Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 276 Bria Sheehy McGonagle
1 380 Katie Wong Brennan-Lucey
2 897 Aibhlinn McNeiece Lenihan - CT
2 249 Lily Sandor Ashurst Academy
2 491 Madalina Champ Anam Cara
3 287 Anna Shkolnik Brennan-Lucey
3 827 Kate Macauley Lenihan - CT
3 120 Madelynn Nash Lenihan - CT
3 913 Olivia Merwin Lenihan - CT

223 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 611 Riley Dwyer Anam Cara
2 213 Kaitlin Reynolds Inishfree
2 491 Madalina Champ Anam Cara
3 897 Aibhlinn McNeiece Lenihan - CT
3 371 Aoibhinn Williams Hagen-Kavanagh
3 148 Cailyn Ohara Lenihan - CT
3 827 Kate Macauley Lenihan - CT
3 249 Lily Sandor Ashurst Academy

224 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 213 Kaitlin Reynolds Inishfree
2 287 Anna Shkolnik Brennan-Lucey
2 731 Kelsey Hinchey Griffith
3 897 Aibhlinn McNeiece Lenihan - CT
3 684 Reilly Gorman Griffith

225 Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 684 Reilly Gorman Griffith
2 731 Kelsey Hinchey Griffith
3 371 Aoibhinn Williams Hagen-Kavanagh
3 213 Kaitlin Reynolds Inishfree

226 Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 513 Tessa Cohen Lenihan - CT
2 169 Maya Patten Sheeaun Academy
2 128 Mia Nishiyama Lenihan - CT
3 887 Emma McKay Farrell
3 741 Kate Hopkins Lenihan - CT
3 106 Katie Murano Sheeaun Academy
3 693 Nora Grisanty Sheeaun Academy
3 673 Rita Giardina Sheeaun Academy

227 Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 741 Kate Hopkins Lenihan - CT
2 106 Katie Murano Sheeaun Academy
3 128 Mia Nishiyama Lenihan - CT
3 513 Tessa Cohen Lenihan - CT

228 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 513 Tessa Cohen Lenihan - CT
2 693 Nora Grisanty Sheeaun Academy
3 152 Emilia Onofrio Lenihan - CT
3 106 Katie Murano Sheeaun Academy

229 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 152 Emilia Onofrio Lenihan - CT
2 653 Simon Forcucci Griffith
3 693 Nora Grisanty Sheeaun Academy

230 Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 152 Emilia Onofrio Lenihan - CT
2 693 Nora Grisanty Sheeaun Academy

241 Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 414 Casey Baltzer Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD
2 237 Arianna Rouse Lenihan - CT
2 817 Brennan Love Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD
2 186 Katie Pollock Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD
3 875 Cate McDonough Kelly School - RI
3 664 Natalie Gardner Kelly School - RI

242 Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 237 Arianna Rouse Lenihan - CT
2 414 Casey Baltzer Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD
3 817 Brennan Love Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD

243 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 414 Casey Baltzer Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD
2 186 Katie Pollock Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD
3 817 Brennan Love Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD

244 Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 696 Clare Gugliotto Ashurst Academy
2 237 Arianna Rouse Lenihan - CT
3 664 Natalie Gardner Kelly School - RI

245 Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 696 Clare Gugliotto Ashurst Academy
2 604 Susan Dugan Ashurst Academy
3 232 Kailee Rose Proto Casano

246 Boys Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 440 Liam Boyce Broesler
1 638 Marshall Fitzgerald-Tobin Ashurst Academy
2 388 Jake Zanotti Ashurst Academy

247 Boys Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 638 Marshall Fitzgerald-Tobin Ashurst Academy
2 306 Aidan Speer Sheeaun Academy
2 440 Liam Boyce Broesler
3 388 Jake Zanotti Ashurst Academy

306 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 392 Elana Zieno Francis Academy
2 791 Ella Laidlaw Anam Cara
3 178 Eva Petrone Griffith

307 Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 791 Ella Laidlaw Anam Cara
2 178 Eva Petrone Griffith
3 652 Anna Forcucci Griffith
3 403 Consuelo Anderson O'Shea-Chaplin

308 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 791 Ella Laidlaw Anam Cara
2 178 Eva Petrone Griffith
3 403 Consuelo Anderson O'Shea-Chaplin

309 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 791 Ella Laidlaw Anam Cara
2 403 Consuelo Anderson O'Shea-Chaplin
3 439 Fiona Boyce Broesler
3 440 Liam Boyce Broesler

310 Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 403 Consuelo Anderson O'Shea-Chaplin

311 Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 579 Kaelyn DiMascio Griffith
2 179 Olivia Petrone Griffith
3 331 Kelly Tracey Mulcahy Academy
3 163 Mairin Palenscar Haley

312 Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 579 Kaelyn DiMascio Griffith
2 254 Gianna Santoro Francis Academy
2 179 Olivia Petrone Griffith
3 246 Adele Salafia Griffith
3 331 Kelly Tracey Mulcahy Academy

313 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 579 Kaelyn DiMascio Griffith
2 179 Olivia Petrone Griffith
3 705 Gia Hamilton Scoil Rince Luimni
3 331 Kelly Tracey Mulcahy Academy

314 Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 254 Gianna Santoro Francis Academy
2 331 Kelly Tracey Mulcahy Academy
3 705 Gia Hamilton Scoil Rince Luimni

315 Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 705 Gia Hamilton Scoil Rince Luimni
2 763 Kiera Kelly Harney-Pender-Keady
3 851 Julia Markolovic Clan na hEireann

316 Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 749 Alexandra (Sasha) Ilchenko Murray
2 460 Abby Burleigh Doherty Petri
2 650 Grace Fomin O'Sullivan
2 149 Natalie OKeefe Griffith
2 358 Roisin Walsh Scoil Rince Luimni
2 612 Vivian Eaton Ashurst Academy
3 536 GRACE CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 601 Juliette Drumm Lenihan - CT
3 185 Katherine Podgurski Haley
3 759 Kelly Karavish Griffith
3 431 Kiya Beschle Doherty Petri
3 271 Kylee Shanahan Dugan Ashurst Academy
3 263 Lauren Schmidt Trinity

317 Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 149 Natalie OKeefe Griffith
2 274 Audrey Sheehan Gray
2 916 Brianna Meyer Griffith
2 650 Grace Fomin O'Sullivan
3 460 Abby Burleigh Doherty Petri
3 695 Alanna Guckian Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 617 Isla Egan Griffith
3 431 Kiya Beschle Doherty Petri
3 271 Kylee Shanahan Dugan Ashurst Academy
3 348 Madelyn Voisine Shamrock
4 601 Juliette Drumm Lenihan - CT

318 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 274 Audrey Sheehan Gray
1 650 Grace Fomin O'Sullivan
2 853 Ellie Martin Rochester Academy
2 520 Emerald Compton Doherty Petri
2 358 Roisin Walsh Scoil Rince Luimni
3 460 Abby Burleigh Doherty Petri
3 325 Courtney Thorpe Shamrock
3 185 Katherine Podgurski Haley
3 431 Kiya Beschle Doherty Petri
3 149 Natalie OKeefe Griffith
3 612 Vivian Eaton Ashurst Academy

319 Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 378 Charlotte Witti Murphy Academy
2 695 Alanna Guckian Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 185 Katherine Podgurski Haley
3 460 Abby Burleigh Doherty Petri
3 536 GRACE CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 431 Kiya Beschle Doherty Petri
3 271 Kylee Shanahan Dugan Ashurst Academy
3 633 Rhyan Finley Harney-Pender-Keady
4 325 Courtney Thorpe Shamrock

320 Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 271 Kylee Shanahan Dugan Ashurst Academy
2 378 Charlotte Witti Murphy Academy
3 274 Audrey Sheehan Gray
3 185 Katherine Podgurski Haley
3 431 Kiya Beschle Doherty Petri

321 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 356 Jillian Walsh Lenihan - CT
1 809 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 391 Aislinn Ziemba Griffith
2 822 Alice Lynch Roisin Academy
2 684 Reilly Gorman Griffith
3 855 Brynn Marvin Roisin Academy
3 878 Eileen McGann Aherne Sheehan
3 864 Keira McCarthy Lenihan - CT
3 731 Kelsey Hinchey Griffith
3 160 Molly OSullivan Anam Cara
3 288 Peyton Short Sheeaun Academy
3 402 Sean Allgaier Siobhan Moore

322 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 356 Jillian Walsh Lenihan - CT
2 860 Eleanor Matteson Harney-Pender-Keady
2 864 Keira McCarthy Lenihan - CT
2 731 Kelsey Hinchey Griffith
2 809 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
3 391 Aislinn Ziemba Griffith
3 158 Hope Orashen Blanton Marie Moore
3 699 Inga Gukelberger Lenihan - CT
3 101 Isabelle Mulready Mulcahy Academy
3 572 Nia DeRose Farrell
3 684 Reilly Gorman Griffith
3 402 Sean Allgaier Siobhan Moore

323 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 391 Aislinn Ziemba Griffith
1 356 Jillian Walsh Lenihan - CT
2 158 Hope Orashen Blanton Marie Moore
2 864 Keira McCarthy Lenihan - CT
2 160 Molly OSullivan Anam Cara
2 258 Zoe Scalercio Griffith
3 860 Eleanor Matteson Harney-Pender-Keady
3 699 Inga Gukelberger Lenihan - CT
3 485 Jane Carty Scoil Rince Luimni
3 361 Katelyn Wethje Griffith
3 731 Kelsey Hinchey Griffith
3 288 Peyton Short Sheeaun Academy

324 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 809 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 878 Eileen McGann Aherne Sheehan
2 158 Hope Orashen Blanton Marie Moore
2 361 Katelyn Wethje Griffith
2 402 Sean Allgaier Siobhan Moore
3 131 Devyn Noonan Shamrock
3 699 Inga Gukelberger Lenihan - CT
3 356 Jillian Walsh Lenihan - CT
3 572 Nia DeRose Farrell
3 313 Stephanie Stibler Doherty Petri

325 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 391 Aislinn Ziemba Griffith
2 855 Brynn Marvin Roisin Academy
3 878 Eileen McGann Aherne Sheehan
3 158 Hope Orashen Blanton Marie Moore
3 160 Molly OSullivan Anam Cara
3 402 Sean Allgaier Siobhan Moore
3 809 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch

326 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 227 Grace Ronan Sheeaun Academy
2 286 Grace Shiel Sheeaun Academy
3 587 Andra Doneit Anam Cara
3 152 Emilia Onofrio Lenihan - CT
3 835 Emily Maguire An Clar
3 721 Maeve Hearty Thorne Academy
3 438 Nora Bonner Murray
3 653 Simon Forcucci Griffith
4 607 Jessica Dunn Boland

327 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 767 Ava Kenny Aherne Sheehan
1 766 Cora Kennedy O'Sullivan
2 587 Andra Doneit Anam Cara
2 152 Emilia Onofrio Lenihan - CT
2 286 Grace Shiel Sheeaun Academy
3 125 Evelyn Nericcio Coyle
3 227 Grace Ronan Sheeaun Academy
3 503 Sarah Clarke Brady Academy
3 653 Simon Forcucci Griffith

328 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 766 Cora Kennedy O'Sullivan
2 587 Andra Doneit Anam Cara
2 767 Ava Kenny Aherne Sheehan
2 286 Grace Shiel Sheeaun Academy
3 616 Ashlynn Egan Shamrock
3 504 Emma Clifford Sheeaun Academy
3 227 Grace Ronan Sheeaun Academy
3 936 Jane Morris Griffith
3 503 Sarah Clarke Brady Academy

329 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 227 Grace Ronan Sheeaun Academy
2 767 Ava Kenny Aherne Sheehan
2 766 Cora Kennedy O'Sullivan
2 393 Whitney Adair McGonagle
3 616 Ashlynn Egan Shamrock
3 504 Emma Clifford Sheeaun Academy
3 936 Jane Morris Griffith

330 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 694 Ruby Grosshart Sheeaun Academy
2 438 Nora Bonner Murray
2 653 Simon Forcucci Griffith
3 767 Ava Kenny Aherne Sheehan
3 504 Emma Clifford Sheeaun Academy

331 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 627 Kristin Feuerstein Lenihan - CT
2 711 Addison Harris Harney-Pender-Keady
2 317 Hailey Sullivan Aherne Sheehan
2 722 leah Heeran Lenihan - CT
3 806 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
3 908 Bridget Menninger Lenihan - CT
3 716 Charlotte Hayes Harney Pender Keady
3 232 Kailee Rose Proto Casano
3 810 Megan Levett Kelly School - RI
3 891 Natalie McLaughlin Sheahan-Gormley

332 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 711 Addison Harris Harney-Pender-Keady
2 255 Caroline Saunders Griffith
3 197 Ava Rose Racette Thorne Academy
3 908 Bridget Menninger Lenihan - CT
3 232 Kailee Rose Proto Casano
3 722 leah Heeran Lenihan - CT
3 727 Sydney Herold An Clar

333 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 711 Addison Harris Harney-Pender-Keady
2 813 Emily Lewis Anam Cara
3 806 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
3 197 Ava Rose Racette Thorne Academy
3 401 Diana Allgaier Siobhan Moore
3 232 Kailee Rose Proto Casano
3 627 Kristin Feuerstein Lenihan - CT

334 Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 806 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 547 Abby Crowley Kelly School - RI
2 711 Addison Harris Harney-Pender-Keady
2 255 Caroline Saunders Griffith
3 197 Ava Rose Racette Thorne Academy
3 908 Bridget Menninger Lenihan - CT
3 401 Diana Allgaier Siobhan Moore
3 810 Megan Levett Kelly School - RI

335 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 810 Megan Levett Kelly School - RI
2 317 Hailey Sullivan Aherne Sheehan
3 806 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
3 711 Addison Harris Harney-Pender-Keady
3 813 Emily Lewis Anam Cara
3 303 Madelyn Sobotka Griffith
4 401 Diana Allgaier Siobhan Moore

336 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 304 Gracie Solomon McFadden
2 796 Sabrina Lanza Shamrock
2 203 Sydney Raynes Kelly School of Irish Dan
3 682 Brennan Gorman Griffith
3 521 Morgan Comstock Anam Cara

337 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 203 Sydney Raynes Kelly School of Irish Dan
2 682 Brennan Gorman Griffith
2 604 Susan Dugan Ashurst Academy
3 311 Claudia Steinberg Wick-Hegarty

338 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 604 Susan Dugan Ashurst Academy
2 153 Abby Onorato Ashurst Academy
2 834 Nora Magel Griffith
3 304 Gracie Solomon McFadden
3 796 Sabrina Lanza Shamrock

339 Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 304 Gracie Solomon McFadden
2 521 Morgan Comstock Anam Cara
3 483 Madison Carreiro O'Grady-Quinlan
3 203 Sydney Raynes Kelly School of Irish Dan

340 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 796 Sabrina Lanza Shamrock
2 304 Gracie Solomon McFadden
3 483 Madison Carreiro O'Grady-Quinlan
3 521 Morgan Comstock Anam Cara

346 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 696 Clare Gugliotto Ashurst Academy
2 732 Elizabeth "Lily" Hirai Anam Cara
3 922 Cailin Miller Boland
3 610 Kassandra Dwyer McDonald School

347 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 732 Elizabeth "Lily" Hirai Anam Cara
2 696 Clare Gugliotto Ashurst Academy
2 768 Cliona Kenny Aherne Sheehan
3 850 Maria Marchetti Anam Cara
3 599 Rebecca Drazul Thorne Academy

348 Girls Novice Slip Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 599 Rebecca Drazul Thorne Academy
2 922 Cailin Miller Boland
3 751 Ellie Jacobson-Goodhue McFadden
3 932 Kailey Moore Horgan

349 Girls Novice Treble Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 922 Cailin Miller Boland
2 732 Elizabeth "Lily" Hirai Anam Cara
2 426 Kaydance Baumes An Clar
3 768 Cliona Kenny Aherne Sheehan
3 608 Julia Ann Dunn Boland

350 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 922 Cailin Miller Boland
2 768 Cliona Kenny Aherne Sheehan
3 495 Anna Chomick Griffith
3 751 Ellie Jacobson-Goodhue McFadden
3 610 Kassandra Dwyer McDonald School

409 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 254 Gianna Santoro Francis Academy
2 874 Ciara McDonagh Keane-O'Brien
3 804 Shayna Leech Lenihan - CT

410 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 254 Gianna Santoro Francis Academy
2 392 Elana Zieno Francis Academy
3 874 Ciara McDonagh Keane-O'Brien
3 804 Shayna Leech Lenihan - CT

411 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 163 Mairin Palenscar Haley
2 874 Ciara McDonagh Keane-O'Brien
3 392 Elana Zieno Francis Academy
3 804 Shayna Leech Lenihan - CT

413 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 480 Megan Caputo McGough Academy
2 221 Isabella Robinson Scoil Rince Luimni
3 465 Balian Buttimer Shamrock
3 866 Ciara McCarty Bracken

414 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 480 Megan Caputo McGough Academy
2 124 Alexandra Navarette Boland
3 378 Charlotte Witti Murphy Academy
3 221 Isabella Robinson Scoil Rince Luimni

415 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 221 Isabella Robinson Scoil Rince Luimni
2 465 Balian Buttimer Shamrock
3 702 Aidan Habermehl Hagen-Kavanagh
3 769 Anne Kilcoyne Scoil Rince Saoirse

416 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 874 Ciara McDonagh Keane-O'Brien
2 749 Alexandra (Sasha) Ilchenko Murray
2 866 Ciara McCarty Bracken
3 769 Anne Kilcoyne Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 221 Isabella Robinson Scoil Rince Luimni
3 480 Megan Caputo McGough Academy

417 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 318 Lucy Sullivan Aherne Sheehan
2 502 Emma Clarke Brady Academy
3 486 Nora Carty Scoil Rince Luimni
3 758 Quinn Kane Keane-O'Brien
3 258 Zoe Scalercio Griffith

418 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 318 Lucy Sullivan Aherne Sheehan
2 156 Nicole Opalenik Spirited Soles
3 502 Emma Clarke Brady Academy
3 241 Molly Russell Francis Academy

419 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 502 Emma Clarke Brady Academy
2 318 Lucy Sullivan Aherne Sheehan
3 861 Gemma Maire Maxwell Inishfree
3 660 Lily Friedland Doherty Petri
3 156 Nicole Opalenik Spirited Soles

420 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 361 Katelyn Wethje Griffith
2 318 Lucy Sullivan Aherne Sheehan
3 334 Caroline Tully Harney-Pender-Keady
3 502 Emma Clarke Brady Academy
3 486 Nora Carty Scoil Rince Luimni
4 660 Lily Friedland Doherty Petri

421 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 385 Reagan Wright Francis Academy
2 674 Adeline Gibowicz Ashurst Academy
2 337 Molly Tyler Griffith
2 694 Ruby Grosshart Sheeaun Academy
2 327 Teagan Tierney Kanaley
3 802 Blaithin Leech Lenihan - CT
3 706 Caroline Hanley Brady Academy
3 597 Ciara Doyle Scoil Rince Luimni
3 914 Sophie Meskin Lenihan - CT

422 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 337 Molly Tyler Griffith
1 385 Reagan Wright Francis Academy
2 674 Adeline Gibowicz Ashurst Academy
2 597 Ciara Doyle Scoil Rince Luimni
2 191 Luna Niamh Prom Lenihan - CT
3 534 ALLY CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 379 Ava Wittreich Early-McLoughlin
3 706 Caroline Hanley Brady Academy
3 694 Ruby Grosshart Sheeaun Academy

423 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 694 Ruby Grosshart Sheeaun Academy
2 674 Adeline Gibowicz Ashurst Academy
2 802 Blaithin Leech Lenihan - CT
3 321 Anthony Taylor Roisin Academy
3 413 Elliana Ballagh Roisin Academy
3 659 Kylie Franco Anam Cara
3 191 Luna Niamh Prom Lenihan - CT
3 914 Sophie Meskin Lenihan - CT
3 327 Teagan Tierney Kanaley

424 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 674 Adeline Gibowicz Ashurst Academy
1 802 Blaithin Leech Lenihan - CT
2 706 Caroline Hanley Brady Academy
2 597 Ciara Doyle Scoil Rince Luimni
2 659 Kylie Franco Anam Cara
2 385 Reagan Wright Francis Academy
2 327 Teagan Tierney Kanaley
3 321 Anthony Taylor Roisin Academy
3 191 Luna Niamh Prom Lenihan - CT
3 337 Molly Tyler Griffith
3 914 Sophie Meskin Lenihan - CT

425 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 781 Devan Kraemer Anam Cara
2 487 Erin Casco Bracken
2 752 Greta Jambard Scoil Rince Luimni
3 930 Claire Moore Broesler
3 210 Gabriela Restrepo Brennan-Lucey
3 340 Isabella Vallely Francis Academy
3 193 Jillian Puluka Lynn

426 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 279 Alexi Sheen Roisin Academy
2 622 Cassidy Fallon Doherty Petri
2 210 Gabriela Restrepo Brennan-Lucey
2 305 Mary Spearman Kelly School - RI
3 930 Claire Moore Broesler
3 487 Erin Casco Bracken
3 340 Isabella Vallely Francis Academy
3 281 Kiev Sheir Costello

427 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 305 Mary Spearman Kelly School - RI
2 279 Alexi Sheen Roisin Academy
3 622 Cassidy Fallon Doherty Petri
3 752 Greta Jambard Scoil Rince Luimni
3 193 Jillian Puluka Lynn
3 281 Kiev Sheir Costello
3 102 Sophie Mulready Mulcahy Academy

428 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 305 Mary Spearman Kelly School - RI
2 487 Erin Casco Bracken
2 281 Kiev Sheir Costello
3 279 Alexi Sheen Roisin Academy
3 622 Cassidy Fallon Doherty Petri
3 461 Grace Burleigh Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 752 Greta Jambard Scoil Rince Luimni

429 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 155 Keara Opalenik Spirited Soles
2 675 Emelia Gibowicz Ashurst Academy
3 432 Gwen Biaglow An Clar
4 870 Caitlin McClaine Mulcahy Academy
4 411 Clara Baldwin Scoil Rince Saoirse

430 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 675 Emelia Gibowicz Ashurst Academy
2 432 Gwen Biaglow An Clar
3 411 Clara Baldwin Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 240 Maggie Russell Hagen-Kavanagh

431 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 675 Emelia Gibowicz Ashurst Academy
2 155 Keara Opalenik Spirited Soles
2 796 Sabrina Lanza Shamrock
3 240 Maggie Russell Hagen-Kavanagh
3 386 Raeanne Yeomans Ashurst Academy

432 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 675 Emelia Gibowicz Ashurst Academy
2 386 Raeanne Yeomans Ashurst Academy
3 870 Caitlin McClaine Mulcahy Academy
3 155 Keara Opalenik Spirited Soles

433 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 867 Liza McCauley Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 226 Catherine Rogers Anam Cara
2 256 Grace Saunders Griffith
3 933 Abbey Moose Rochester Academy
3 869 Ellen McClain Francis Academy
3 369 Hannah Willetts Cassin Academy
3 496 Natalie Christopher Griffith

434 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 884 Alice McGuigan Clann Lir Academy
2 886 Caryn McInerney Clan na hEireann
2 496 Natalie Christopher Griffith
3 110 Catherine Murphy Griffith
3 226 Catherine Rogers Anam Cara
3 610 Kassandra Dwyer McDonald School
3 867 Liza McCauley Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

435 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 256 Grace Saunders Griffith
2 226 Catherine Rogers Anam Cara
2 869 Ellen McClain Francis Academy
3 933 Abbey Moose Rochester Academy
3 446 Abby Brady O'Shea-Chaplin
3 496 Natalie Christopher Griffith
4 844 Molly Maloney An Clar

436 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 884 Alice McGuigan Clann Lir Academy
2 226 Catherine Rogers Anam Cara
2 496 Natalie Christopher Griffith
3 933 Abbey Moose Rochester Academy
3 446 Abby Brady O'Shea-Chaplin
3 886 Caryn McInerney Clan na hEireann
3 110 Catherine Murphy Griffith

437 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 298 Kailey Smith Kelly School - RI
2 924 Makayla Mohrman Rochester Academy
2 157 Tegan Opalenik Spirited Soles
3 881 Alexis McGoldrick Coyle
3 516 Bridget Coll Schade
3 426 Kaydance Baumes An Clar

438 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 828 Caitlin MacDermott Mulvihill-Lynch
2 924 Makayla Mohrman Rochester Academy
2 332 Molly Trapasso Francis Academy
3 516 Bridget Coll Schade
3 309 Kerry Stack McGonagle
3 157 Tegan Opalenik Spirited Soles

439 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 828 Caitlin MacDermott Mulvihill-Lynch
2 931 Fiona Moore Broesler
3 516 Bridget Coll Schade
3 924 Makayla Mohrman Rochester Academy

440 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 298 Kailey Smith Kelly School - RI
2 924 Makayla Mohrman Rochester Academy
3 828 Caitlin MacDermott Mulvihill-Lynch
3 157 Tegan Opalenik Spirited Soles

800 Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 11 All

Place # Dancer School
1 785 Ava Krueger Murray
2 802 Blaithin Leech Lenihan - CT

801 Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 698 Anja Gukelberger Lenihan - CT

801M Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 255 Caroline Saunders Griffith

802 Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 16 All

Place # Dancer School
1 872 Charlotte McDaniel Murray
2 654 Betsy Ford Lenihan - CT
3 928 Eilis Monahan Ashurst Academy

803 Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 19 All

Place # Dancer School
1 782 Maggie Krein Murray
2 357 Madeleine Walsh Stillson
3 654 Betsy Ford Lenihan - CT

804 Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book 19 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 541 Lea Creaven McGough Academy

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

501 Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 08 All

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 79 392 Elana Zieno Francis Academy
2 77 163 Mairin Palenscar Haley
3 75 791 Ella Laidlaw Anam Cara
3 75 331 Kelly Tracey Mulcahy Academy

502 Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 09

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 78 460 Abby Burleigh Doherty Petri
2 76 769 Anne Kilcoyne Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 76 271 Kylee Shanahan Dugan Ashurst Academy
3 75 712 Ainsley Harris Harney-Pender-Keady
3 75 124 Alexandra Navarette Boland
3 75 465 Balian Buttimer Shamrock
3 75 378 Charlotte Witti Murphy Academy
3 75 185 Katherine Podgurski Haley
3 75 348 Madelyn Voisine Shamrock

503 Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 10

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 83 287 Anna Shkolnik Brennan-Lucey
2 81 860 Eleanor Matteson Harney-Pender-Keady
2 81 502 Emma Clarke Brady Academy
2 81 699 Inga Gukelberger Lenihan - CT
2 81 356 Jillian Walsh Lenihan - CT
2 81 864 Keira McCarthy Lenihan - CT
2 81 660 Lily Friedland Doherty Petri
3 80 739 Brynleigh Holms Lenihan - CT
3 80 334 Caroline Tully Harney-Pender-Keady
3 80 131 Devyn Noonan Shamrock
3 80 572 Nia DeRose Farrell

504 Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 11

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 76 914 Sophie Meskin Lenihan - CT
2 74 802 Blaithin Leech Lenihan - CT
2 74 191 Luna Niamh Prom Lenihan - CT
3 73 534 ALLY CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 73 767 Ava Kenny Aherne Sheehan
3 73 766 Cora Kennedy O'Sullivan
3 73 227 Grace Ronan Sheeaun Academy
3 73 607 Jessica Dunn Boland
3 73 694 Ruby Grosshart Sheeaun Academy

505 Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 12

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 85 622 Cassidy Fallon Doherty Petri
2 84 806 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 84 803 Keevan Leech Lenihan - CT
3 82 711 Addison Harris Harney-Pender-Keady
3 82 817 Brennan Love Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD
3 82 255 Caroline Saunders Griffith
3 82 414 Casey Baltzer Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD
3 82 305 Mary Spearman Kelly School - RI
4 77 547 Abby Crowley Kelly School - RI
4 77 813 Emily Lewis Anam Cara
4 77 722 leah Heeran Lenihan - CT

506 Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 13

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 85 675 Emelia Gibowicz Ashurst Academy
2 83 870 Caitlin McClaine Mulcahy Academy
2 83 203 Sydney Raynes Kelly School of Irish Dan
3 81 240 Maggie Russell Hagen-Kavanagh
3 81 834 Nora Magel Griffith
3 81 386 Raeanne Yeomans Ashurst Academy

507 Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 14

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 85 922 Cailin Miller Boland
2 83 696 Clare Gugliotto Ashurst Academy
3 81 446 Abby Brady O'Shea-Chaplin
3 81 496 Natalie Christopher Griffith

508 Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set 14 & Over

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 79 298 Kailey Smith Kelly School - RI
2 77 768 Cliona Kenny Aherne Sheehan
3 75 931 Fiona Moore Broesler

600 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 08 All

Judged By: Theresa O'Sullivan-Randall, NY, Joe Seletski, NY, Linda Sanfilippo, NY

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:11 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 434 Ariana Boccardi Golding Academy
2 240 797 Faith LaRoche Smith-Houlihan
3 210 368 Paige Wilcox Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 176 498 Shannon Clark Harney-Pender-Keady

601 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09

Judged By: Sheila Cloherty-Reilly, MA, Maureen Greene-O'Leary, MA, Siobhan Moore, NY

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:07 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 344 Anna VIcino Mulcahy Academy
2 225 335 Emma Tully O'Dwyer
3 200 529 Alyssa Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 181 525 Maeve Connolly Haley
5 178 814 Emily Lewis Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

602 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: O.Connor Kate, CA, Donny Golden, NY, Maureen Hamilton-Nelson, NJ

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:29 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 212 819 Mairead Luhman Ashurst Academy
2 200 934 Caroline Morneau Ashurst Academy
3 191.5 497 Lauren Clark Harney-Pender-Keady
4 190 476 Molly Anne Canning Brennan-Lucey
5 186.5 457 Emma Buckholz Mulvihill-Lynch
6 171 527 Ella-Dylan Conrad Short
7 153 876 Hailey McElmoyl Inishfree
8 151 649 Julia Foley Scoil Rince Saoirse

603 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: O.Connor Kate, CA, Donny Golden, NY, Maureen Hamilton-Nelson, NJ

18 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:28 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 437 Falyn Bonacore Hagen-Kavanagh
2 200 381 Colleen Woods Broesler
3 181.5 725 Aileen Henry Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 167 229 Shauna Rooney Flynn
5 164 539 Carrie Coughlin Harney-Pender-Keady
6 157 531 Caleigh Cooleen Lenihan - CT
7 156 837 Mary Mahoney Broesler
8 151.5 119 Mary Cate Musto Boland
9 141.5 164 Reese Palenscar Haley

604 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: John O'Keefe, CT, Shiela Stevens, CT, Michael Fitzpatrick, MA

18 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:22 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 213 188 Hagan Power Murray
2 212.5 312 Grace Stern Lenihan - CT
3 188 329 Emily Tompkins Donny Golden
4 178 481 Tara Caputo McGough Academy
5 174.5 189 Hannah Power Mulcahy Academy
6 159 161 Caitlin Owens Shea-Jennings
7 157.5 556 Madden Curran Ashurst Academy
8 155.5 330 Liam Toomey Heavey-Quinn
9 142.5 687 Caroline Gouley Sheeaun Academy

605 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: John O'Keefe, CT, Shiela Stevens, CT, Michael Fitzpatrick, MA

24 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 12 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:22 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 228 297 Emma Smith Lenihan - CT
2 225 698 Anja Gukelberger Lenihan - CT
2 225 447 Caitlin Brandi Lenihan - CT
4 156 194 Amelia Quinn Inishfree
5 151.5 507 Davin Clinton Mulvihill-Lynch
6 147.5 692 Sierra Griffin Boland
7 147 410 Emily Attar Doherty Petri
8 141.5 296 Deirdre Smith Ashurst Academy
8 141.5 820 Delaney Luther Francis Academy
10 129.5 342 Patrick Vasquez Inishfree
11 126 737 Madison Holmberg Heavey-Quinn
12 125.5 530 Delaney Cook Murray

606 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Theresa O'Sullivan-Randall, NY, Joe Seletski, NY, Linda Sanfilippo, NY

25 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 13 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:41 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 253 517 Marygrace Coll Schade
2 212 798 Kaden LeChase Rochester Academy
3 189 756 Kelly Jones Lenihan - CT
4 160.5 266 Brenna Sears Cassin Academy
5 155 112 Megan Murphy Coogan
6 149.5 807 Isabella Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
7 148 577 Ava DiClemente Golding Academy
8 142.5 218 Owen Richmond McGough Academy
9 142 904 Katie Meehan O'Shea-Chaplin
10 136 690 Brooke Grant-Butler Costello
11 134 830 Sarah MacDougall Santacroce
12 124 445 Keeva Boyle Lenihan - CT
13 117 136 Ciara O'Brien O'Shea-Chaplin

607 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Donny Golden, NY, Shiela Stevens, CT, Michael Fitzpatrick, MA

20 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:18 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 220 514 Anne Colangelo Gray
2 203 747 Gemma Hutton Kotelnicki
3 201 509 Lynsie Coccia Rochester Academy
4 200 293 Aoife Slattery Scoil Rince Saoirse
5 164 174 Acadia Petersen Ashurst Academy
6 161 654 Betsy Ford Lenihan - CT
7 151 489 Grace Cassarello Inishfree
8 134 382 Vanessa Woolery McDonald School
9 132 681 Abby Gorman Mulvihill-Lynch
9 132 923 Allyson Mohrman Rochester Academy

608 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Sheila Cloherty-Reilly, MA, Maureen Greene-O'Leary, MA, Siobhan Moore, NY

23 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 12 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:53 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 528 Mary Grace Conroy Lenihan - CT
2 182 415 Isabella Balzano Stillson
3 168 842 Genevieve Mallon Ashurst Academy
4 166 113 Rebecca Murphy Anam Cara
5 163 590 Amanda Donnelly Hagen-Kavanagh
6 152 651 Emma Foran Rising Tide
7 145.5 937 Ciara Morrissey DeNogla - Ardmore
8 143 683 Gabby Gorman Scoil Rince Luimni
8 143 209 Mary Rembold Rochester Academy
10 142 734 Meghan Hirsch Murray
11 129 668 Aisling George McElligott
11 129 565 Jessica Danilecki O'Shea-Chaplin

609 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 18 / 2 yr

Judged By: Donny Golden, NY, Shiela Stevens, CT, Michael Fitzpatrick, MA

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:53 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 167 Julia Clare Paskale Griffith
2 205 519 Charlotte Colson Stillson
3 191.5 779 Liam Kohler Lenihan - CT
4 177 823 Hannah Lynch Broesler
5 159 903 Morgan Mctighe Rochester Academy
6 156 412 Katie Bales McDonald School

610 Men & Ladies Preliminary 2 Rounds 18 & Over

Judged By: O.Connor Kate, CA, Donny Golden, NY, Maureen Hamilton-Nelson, NJ

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:33 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 282 Brodie Shephard Aherne Sheehan
2 200 603 Abigail Dugan Ashurst Academy
3 188 939 Bridget Moschetti Broesler
4 184 116 Shannon Murray Sabo School

650 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: O.Connor Kate, CA, Donny Golden, NY, Maureen Hamilton-Nelson, NJ

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:30 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 564 Juliette Daly Flynn

651 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Donny Golden, NY, Shiela Stevens, CT, Michael Fitzpatrick, MA

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:12 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 192 Abigail Proulx Murray
2 240 132 Annemarie Nugent Doherty Petri
3 196 730 Saoirse Higgins Flynn

652 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Patricia Lenihan, CT, John O'Keefe, CT, Maureen Hamilton-Nelson, NJ

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:07 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 785 Ava Krueger Murray
2 222 290 Ashlyn Siek Wick-Hegarty
3 178 775 Alexandra Klotz DeNogla - Ardmore
4 172 845 Elena Manopella Donny Golden
5 164.5 141 Chelsea O'Connor Rea Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
6 161 360 Darla Waters Murray

653 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Donny Golden, NY, Shiela Stevens, CT, Michael Fitzpatrick, MA

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:46 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 376 Christina Mariel Wiltz McGough Academy
2 240 801 Ciara Leddy Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 190.5 552 Lauren Cullinan Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 173.5 826 Peyton Lynch Lenihan - CT
5 168.5 784 Sarah Kroeger Keane-O'Brien
6 157 264 Madeline schnitzer Kanaley
7 147 879 Kassidy McGee Scoil Rince Saoirse
8 146 253 Francesca Santoro Francis Academy

654 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Meagan McGough, PA, John O'Keefe, CT, Maureen Hamilton-Nelson, NJ

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:28 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 182 Kyleigh Pilkington Mulvihill-Lynch
2 225 422 Fiona Batton Harney-Pender-Keady
3 190 636 Isabella Fiore O'Shea-Chaplin
4 185 198 Ava Rahn Murray
5 151 841 Colleen Mallon Ashurst Academy
6 145 420 Colleen Bartel Murray
7 141 786 Grace Krueger Murray

655 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Patricia Murphy, NJ, Tim O'Hare, IL, Christina Ryan-Kilcoyne, PA

18 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:27 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 140 Brigid O'Connor Murray
2 215 872 Charlotte McDaniel Murray
3 178 183 Ava Pinckney Francis Academy
4 171 259 Amanda Scally Murray
5 151 245 Ilizabeth Saboe McGough Academy
6 150.5 799 Ava Leddy Scoil Rince Saoirse
7 148.5 770 Cara Kinney Donny Golden
8 146 122 Elaina Nasr Murray
9 136 133 Kate Nugent Doherty Petri

656 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: John O'Keefe, CT, Shiela Stevens, CT, Michael Fitzpatrick, MA

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:41 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 912 Kiley Meringer O'Shea-Chaplin
2 235 544 Ailish Cromie Schade
3 195 423 Margaret Batton Harney-Pender-Keady
4 188 351 Gabby Wall McDonald School
5 158 573 Kate DeSousa Griffith
6 151.5 181 Nora Pierce O'Shea-Chaplin
7 151 551 Emma Cullinan Scoil Rince Saoirse

657 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Patricia Murphy, NJ, Tim O'Hare, IL, Christina Ryan-Kilcoyne, PA

23 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 12 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:54 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 357 Madeleine Walsh Stillson
2 240 782 Maggie Krein Murray
3 215 665 Hannah Gawlick Stillson
4 165 926 Maeve Molloy Haley
5 159 506 Ainsley Clinton An Clar
6 154.5 467 Maeve Cahill McInerney
7 148.5 772 Maeve Kinney Donny Golden
8 147 571 Shannon Dempsey Broesler
9 138 405 Megan Anderson Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy
10 127 118 Eily Murray MacRitchie Murray
11 122.5 941 Eva Mulholland Griffith
12 115.5 859 Arina Matkevich Stillson

658 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 17

Judged By: Patricia Murphy, NJ, Tim O'Hare, IL, Christina Ryan-Kilcoyne, PA

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:02 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 840 Audrey Malila Murray
2 240 688 Emily Grace Broesler
3 191 574 Gabrielle Desrochers Murray
4 186 631 Chantal Finlay Murray
5 154 671 Brianna Gerold Scoil Rince Saoirse
6 153 735 Sarah Hogan Johnston
7 141 940 Carleigh Motycka Griffith
8 140 421 Meghan Bartel Murray

659 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 18

Judged By: Patricia Murphy, NJ, Tim O'Hare, IL, Christina Ryan-Kilcoyne, PA

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:38 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 419 Bailey Bartel Murray
2 208 643 Ciara Flood Sheeaun Academy
3 194 925 Haley Molloy Haley
4 183 108 Aoife Murphy Murray
5 181 832 Caitlin MacVarish Murray

660 Ladies Champion 3 Rounds 18 & Over

Judged By: Patricia Murphy, NJ, Tim O'Hare, IL, Christina Ryan-Kilcoyne, PA

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:52 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 602 Erin Duffy Lacy Lenihan - CT
2 240 783 Sarah Krein Murray
3 200 265 Maggie Schutte Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
4 165 238 Michelle Rueb Inishfree
5 163.5 657 Hayden-Grace Francis An Clar
6 160 596 Mairead Dougherty Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
7 158 170 Kelsey Pearse Kenny Academy
8 154.5 105 Rebecca Munro O'Shea-Chaplin

665 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 13 / 2 yr

Judged By: Doug Westfall, MD, John O'Keefe, CT, Maureen Hamilton-Nelson, NJ

3 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:22 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 862 James Mazza Keane-O'Brien
2 240 831 Brian MacMaster Inishfree
3 205 354 Cian Walls Ashurst Academy

668 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Patricia Murphy, NJ, Tim O'Hare, IL, Christina Ryan-Kilcoyne, PA

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:59 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 744 Aidan Hurff O'Shea-Chaplin
2 225 364 Bryan White Broesler

Archived Results (Old style):

Champ archive results not available.