Lunasa Feis 2019

All Grade Results:

1 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 141 Julia Grant Harney-Pender-Keady
2 142 Natalie Grant Harney-Pender-Keady
3 530 Caroline Crandall Murphy Academy
3 266 Liliana McMorrow Harney-Pender-Keady
3 432 Margaret Wnukowski Murphy Academy

2 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 142 Natalie Grant Harney-Pender-Keady
2 141 Julia Grant Harney-Pender-Keady
3 530 Caroline Crandall Murphy Academy
3 266 Liliana McMorrow Harney-Pender-Keady
3 432 Margaret Wnukowski Murphy Academy

3 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 573 Harper Earley Mulcahy Academy
2 512 Sydney Collard Kelly School - RI
3 208 Allison Korbut Cassin Academy
3 425 Lillian Wethje Griffith

4 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 573 Harper Earley Mulcahy Academy
2 512 Sydney Collard Kelly School - RI
3 208 Allison Korbut Cassin Academy
3 425 Lillian Wethje Griffith

5 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 549 Fallon DeFrancesco McDonough-Grimes
2 352 Lainey Sagona McMahon
3 309 Catherine O’Hara Black Rose Academy
3 283 Katalina Moynahan Franco Black Rose Academy
3 210 Lillian Krach Griffith
3 245 Molly McBride Kelly School - RI
3 249 Molly McCormick Scoil Rince Luimni

6 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 245 Molly McBride Kelly School - RI
2 549 Fallon DeFrancesco McDonough-Grimes
3 352 Lainey Sagona McMahon

7 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 476 Scarlet Rose Burridge McFadden
2 457 Isabel Bennett Black Rose Academy
2 134 Molly Gilbert Cassin Academy
3 295 Elise Murray Black Rose Academy
3 541 Layla Czapienski Cassin Academy
3 128 Natalie Gardell Murphy Academy
3 433 Rhea Wnukowski Murphy Academy
3 427 Shannon Wietecha Cassin Academy

8 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 457 Isabel Bennett Black Rose Academy
2 295 Elise Murray Black Rose Academy
3 541 Layla Czapienski Cassin Academy
3 476 Scarlet Rose Burridge McFadden

13 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 11 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 152 Colleen Harrington Gray
1 372 Isabella Smedile Brady Academy
2 175 Gwendelyn Ickes McDonough-Grimes
2 284 Natalia Moynahan Franco Black Rose Academy
3 448 Charlotte Babineau Murphy Academy
3 498 Harley Chilton Murphy Academy
3 521 Madelyn Connor Murphy Academy
3 396 Megan Strandberg Murphy Academy

14 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 11 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 284 Natalia Moynahan Franco Black Rose Academy
2 152 Colleen Harrington Gray
3 175 Gwendelyn Ickes McDonough-Grimes
3 372 Isabella Smedile Brady Academy

32 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 186 Maeve Kane Keane-O'Brien
1 511 Penelope Cole Murray
2 181 Ana Grace Jimenez Harney-Pender-Keady
2 326 Bridget Peterson Kelly School - RI
2 281 Kathryn Mottola Cassin Academy
2 160 Noah Herman Haley
3 243 Brigid McArdle Cassin Academy
3 388 Kearol Stack McGonagle
3 225 Ryleigh Lheureux Griffith

33 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 388 Kearol Stack McGonagle
2 281 Kathryn Mottola Cassin Academy
3 243 Brigid McArdle Cassin Academy
3 186 Maeve Kane Keane-O'Brien
3 511 Penelope Cole Murray
3 225 Ryleigh Lheureux Griffith

34 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 186 Maeve Kane Keane-O'Brien
2 281 Kathryn Mottola Cassin Academy
3 388 Kearol Stack McGonagle

35 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 160 Noah Herman Haley
2 281 Kathryn Mottola Cassin Academy
3 181 Ana Grace Jimenez Harney-Pender-Keady
3 186 Maeve Kane Keane-O'Brien
3 225 Ryleigh Lheureux Griffith

36 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 160 Noah Herman Haley
2 281 Kathryn Mottola Cassin Academy
2 225 Ryleigh Lheureux Griffith
3 181 Ana Grace Jimenez Harney-Pender-Keady

37 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 108 Caitlin Fogarty Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 242 Gabriella Mastrangelo Scoil Rince Luimni
2 551 Jack Degan McDonough-Grimes
2 246 Rosie McCarthy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 102 Caitlyn Fitzgerald Cassin Academy
3 434 Frits Yarnall Brady Academy
3 446 Karyssa Auble Kelly School - RI
3 336 Megan Quinby Scoil Rince Luimni
3 308 Meghan O’Connor Cassin Academy
3 464 Molly Brandi Lenihan - CT
3 435 Nora Yeadon Kelly School - RI

38 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 464 Molly Brandi Lenihan - CT
2 108 Caitlin Fogarty Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 246 Rosie McCarthy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 242 Gabriella Mastrangelo Scoil Rince Luimni
3 551 Jack Degan McDonough-Grimes

39 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 108 Caitlin Fogarty Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 246 Rosie McCarthy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 242 Gabriella Mastrangelo Scoil Rince Luimni
3 140 Marianne Gould Black Rose Academy

40 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 108 Caitlin Fogarty Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 551 Jack Degan McDonough-Grimes
3 246 Rosie McCarthy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

41 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 551 Jack Degan McDonough-Grimes
2 242 Gabriella Mastrangelo Scoil Rince Luimni
2 246 Rosie McCarthy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 140 Marianne Gould Black Rose Academy
3 336 Megan Quinby Scoil Rince Luimni

42 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 278 Jack Morris Griffith
2 540 Eliza Curran Cassin Academy
2 213 Liston Kupec-Kerachsky Scoil Rince Luimni
3 355 Avery Santo Kelly School - RI
3 323 Caroline Peltier Cassin Academy
3 271 Ivy Meunier Kelly School - RI
3 480 Katie Byrne Clann Lir Academy
3 228 Savanah Lukasiewicz Short

43 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 355 Avery Santo Kelly School - RI
1 278 Jack Morris Griffith
2 323 Caroline Peltier Cassin Academy
2 540 Eliza Curran Cassin Academy
2 480 Katie Byrne Clann Lir Academy
2 213 Liston Kupec-Kerachsky Scoil Rince Luimni
2 228 Savanah Lukasiewicz Short
3 271 Ivy Meunier Kelly School - RI

44 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 540 Eliza Curran Cassin Academy
2 480 Katie Byrne Clann Lir Academy
3 213 Liston Kupec-Kerachsky Scoil Rince Luimni

45 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 228 Savanah Lukasiewicz Short
2 562 Aela Diver Haley
3 603 Mackenzie Cady An Clar

46 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 213 Liston Kupec-Kerachsky Scoil Rince Luimni
2 228 Savanah Lukasiewicz Short
3 603 Mackenzie Cady An Clar

52 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 321 Lilianna Pek Mulcahy Academy
1 467 Lily Briere Kelly School - RI
2 411 Claire Turmel Cassin Academy
2 127 Elyse Gamache Murphy Academy
2 144 Kelly Griffin Murphy Academy
3 174 Carina Hutnak Kelly School - RI
3 470 Santana Briotta Black Rose Academy

53 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 321 Lilianna Pek Mulcahy Academy
2 144 Kelly Griffin Murphy Academy
3 174 Carina Hutnak Kelly School - RI
3 127 Elyse Gamache Murphy Academy

54 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 321 Lilianna Pek Mulcahy Academy
2 411 Claire Turmel Cassin Academy
3 467 Lily Briere Kelly School - RI

67 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 289 Claire Murphy Griffith
1 469 Rosie Briotta Black Rose Academy
2 394 Jillian Stopa Cassin Academy
3 447 Alivia Babineau Murphy Academy
3 316 Chloe Parker McDonough-Grimes
3 346 Isabella Rottler McFadden
3 468 Jaiden Briotta Black Rose Academy
3 403 Julia Tangney Harney-Pender-Keady

68 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 403 Julia Tangney Harney-Pender-Keady
2 375 Quinn Smith Black Rose Academy
3 232 Aileen MacDonnell Black Rose Academy

69 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 447 Alivia Babineau Murphy Academy
2 232 Aileen MacDonnell Black Rose Academy
2 346 Isabella Rottler McFadden
2 403 Julia Tangney Harney-Pender-Keady
3 316 Chloe Parker McDonough-Grimes

70 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 09 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 602 Connor Cady An Clar
2 403 Julia Tangney Harney-Pender-Keady
3 144 Kelly Griffin Murphy Academy

71 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 09 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 447 Alivia Babineau Murphy Academy
2 233 Siobhan MacDonnell Black Rose Academy
3 144 Kelly Griffin Murphy Academy

98 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 196 Mia Kelly Kelly School - RI
2 358 Charles Saunders McGonagle
2 406 Kelly Tracey Mulcahy Academy
3 409 Annaliese Tubbs Inishfree
3 149 Gia Hamilton Scoil Rince Luimni
3 560 Kaelyn DiMascio Griffith
3 166 Kaitlyn Hoffey Harney-Pender-Keady

99 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 560 Kaelyn DiMascio Griffith
2 406 Kelly Tracey Mulcahy Academy
3 520 Emily Connor Harney-Pender-Keady
3 510 Emmy Cole Murray
3 382 Lily St Pierre Costello

100 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 520 Emily Connor Harney-Pender-Keady
2 409 Annaliese Tubbs Inishfree
2 302 Cate O'Brien Hansen-Keohane
2 583 Erin Finnegan Heavey-Quinn
3 161 Charlotte Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
3 560 Kaelyn DiMascio Griffith

101 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 166 Kaitlyn Hoffey Harney-Pender-Keady
2 560 Kaelyn DiMascio Griffith
3 409 Annaliese Tubbs Inishfree
3 358 Charles Saunders McGonagle
3 583 Erin Finnegan Heavey-Quinn

102 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 382 Lily St Pierre Costello
2 358 Charles Saunders McGonagle
3 583 Erin Finnegan Heavey-Quinn
3 166 Kaitlyn Hoffey Harney-Pender-Keady

103 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 252 Claire McDonough Heavey-Quinn
2 473 Abigail Bryson Kelly School - RI
3 209 Arianna Krach Griffith
3 368 Audrey Sheehan Gray
3 574 Kaitlyn Earley Mulcahy Academy
3 603 Mackenzie Cady An Clar
3 378 Nicholas Sobotka Griffith
4 157 Riley Helling Murray

104 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 473 Abigail Bryson Kelly School - RI
2 252 Claire McDonough Heavey-Quinn
3 209 Arianna Krach Griffith
3 329 Katherine Podgurski Haley
3 306 Keira O'Donnell Gray
3 139 Lily Gomez O'Shea-Chaplin
3 430 Nora Cate Wiser McInerney

105 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 252 Claire McDonough Heavey-Quinn
2 366 Catherine Shea Forbes
3 473 Abigail Bryson Kelly School - RI
3 373 Juliette Smedile Brady Academy
3 574 Kaitlyn Earley Mulcahy Academy
3 306 Keira O'Donnell Gray
3 139 Lily Gomez O'Shea-Chaplin

106 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 209 Arianna Krach Griffith
2 329 Katherine Podgurski Haley
2 306 Keira O'Donnell Gray
3 368 Audrey Sheehan Gray
3 574 Kaitlyn Earley Mulcahy Academy
3 157 Riley Helling Murray

107 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 209 Arianna Krach Griffith
2 473 Abigail Bryson Kelly School - RI
2 574 Kaitlyn Earley Mulcahy Academy
2 430 Nora Cate Wiser McInerney
3 329 Katherine Podgurski Haley
3 306 Keira O'Donnell Gray

108 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 408 Genevieve Troy McGonagle
2 125 Anna Galvin Clann Lir Academy
3 493 Abigail Carnevale Heavey-Quinn

109 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 349 Amelia Rufo Murphy Academy
2 201 Alyssa Kilday Kelly School - RI
3 313 aine ouellette Heavey-Quinn
3 153 Eilee Harrington Forbes
3 570 Linnea Dukes Boland
3 486 Madelyn Cann Kelly School - RI

110 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 408 Genevieve Troy McGonagle
2 125 Anna Galvin Clann Lir Academy
3 493 Abigail Carnevale Heavey-Quinn
3 201 Alyssa Kilday Kelly School - RI

111 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 349 Amelia Rufo Murphy Academy
2 408 Genevieve Troy McGonagle
3 516 Caitlin Condon Clann Lir Academy
3 570 Linnea Dukes Boland

112 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 408 Genevieve Troy McGonagle
2 201 Alyssa Kilday Kelly School - RI
2 516 Caitlin Condon Clann Lir Academy
3 313 aine ouellette Heavey-Quinn
3 153 Eilee Harrington Forbes

113 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 542 Brigid Dadekian The Kelly School of Irish
2 280 Fiona Mott Haley
2 501 Jillian Ciotola Kelly School - RI
2 462 Katherine Boyle Mulcahy Academy
3 330 Ava Pound Heavey-Quinn
3 547 Bridget Dawson Griffith
3 527 Caroline Cortright Clann Lir Academy
3 602 Connor Cady An Clar
3 279 Jane Morris Griffith
3 107 Mollaigh Flannery McInerney
3 124 Olivia Gallagher Smith-Houlihan
3 233 Siobhan MacDonnell Black Rose Academy

114 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 497 Claudia Chambert Kenny Academy
2 582 Madeline Faucher McInerney
3 330 Ava Pound Heavey-Quinn
3 542 Brigid Dadekian The Kelly School of Irish
3 233 Siobhan MacDonnell Black Rose Academy

115 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 501 Jillian Ciotola Kelly School - RI
2 280 Fiona Mott Haley
2 279 Jane Morris Griffith
2 227 Maeve Loring Cassin Academy
2 107 Mollaigh Flannery McInerney
3 542 Brigid Dadekian The Kelly School of Irish
3 502 Colleen Clark Cassin Academy
3 402 Hannah Symes Kenny Academy
3 361 Helen Saunders McGonagle
3 582 Madeline Faucher McInerney

116 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 497 Claudia Chambert Kenny Academy
2 279 Jane Morris Griffith
2 107 Mollaigh Flannery McInerney
3 547 Bridget Dawson Griffith
3 402 Hannah Symes Kenny Academy
3 361 Helen Saunders McGonagle
3 501 Jillian Ciotola Kelly School - RI
3 582 Madeline Faucher McInerney

117 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 501 Jillian Ciotola Kelly School - RI
2 542 Brigid Dadekian The Kelly School of Irish
2 527 Caroline Cortright Clann Lir Academy
2 124 Olivia Gallagher Smith-Houlihan
3 547 Bridget Dawson Griffith
3 261 Caitlin McKiernan Haley
3 497 Claudia Chambert Kenny Academy
3 361 Helen Saunders McGonagle
3 107 Mollaigh Flannery McInerney

118 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 342 Liam Roe An Clar
2 159 Mairead Heraghty O'Shea-Chaplin
3 538 Abby Crowley Kelly School - RI
3 224 Megan Levett Kelly School - RI
3 565 Victoria Donahue Kelly School - RI

119 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 159 Mairead Heraghty O'Shea-Chaplin
2 311 Natalie Olkowski Kelly School - RI
3 342 Liam Roe An Clar
3 319 Nora Pavento Harney-Pender-Keady

120 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 357 Caroline Saunders Griffith
2 131 Phoebe gaulin McDonough-Grimes
3 564 Anna Doherty Heavey-Quinn
3 337 Lillian Rankin Kenny Academy
3 311 Natalie Olkowski Kelly School - RI

121 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 538 Abby Crowley Kelly School - RI
2 342 Liam Roe An Clar
3 337 Lillian Rankin Kenny Academy
3 311 Natalie Olkowski Kelly School - RI

122 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 554 Alice Desjardins Heavey-Quinn
2 538 Abby Crowley Kelly School - RI
2 342 Liam Roe An Clar
3 163 Kathleen Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
3 311 Natalie Olkowski Kelly School - RI

123 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 568 Maeve Droney Mulcahy Academy
2 269 Bridget McPhillips Kelly
2 340 Fiona Rexford Heavey-Quinn
3 379 Hannah Socha Spirited Soles
3 557 Mary Cate Desrosiers Cassin Academy
3 477 Mary Catherine Burtis Johnston
3 129 Natalie Gardner Kelly School - RI

124 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 340 Fiona Rexford Heavey-Quinn
2 557 Mary Cate Desrosiers Cassin Academy
3 328 Ella Plosky Cassin Academy

125 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 338 Sydney Raynes Kelly School of Irish Dan
2 401 Hope Sylvester Clann Lir Academy
3 328 Ella Plosky Cassin Academy
3 568 Maeve Droney Mulcahy Academy
3 477 Mary Catherine Burtis Johnston
3 571 Molly Rose Dunn Horgan
3 129 Natalie Gardner Kelly School - RI

126 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 477 Mary Catherine Burtis Johnston
2 379 Hannah Socha Spirited Soles
3 269 Bridget McPhillips Kelly
3 328 Ella Plosky Cassin Academy
3 113 Margo Fox Inishfree
3 129 Natalie Gardner Kelly School - RI
3 338 Sydney Raynes Kelly School of Irish Dan

127 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 346 Isabella Rottler McFadden
2 379 Hannah Socha Spirited Soles
3 328 Ella Plosky Cassin Academy
3 419 Jillian Vieira The Kelly School of Irish
3 536 Joey Cronin McDonough-Grimes
3 568 Maeve Droney Mulcahy Academy
3 477 Mary Catherine Burtis Johnston

133 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 146 Elexandra Hall Scoil Rince Luimni
2 416 India Vibert Griffith
3 232 Aileen MacDonnell Black Rose Academy

134 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 146 Elexandra Hall Scoil Rince Luimni
1 418 Emily Vieira The Kelly School of Irish

135 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 146 Elexandra Hall Scoil Rince Luimni
2 418 Emily Vieira The Kelly School of Irish
2 416 India Vibert Griffith
3 528 Isabella Couillard McFadden
3 267 Maggie McNamara McCarthy

136 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 484 Talia Caloggero Inishfree
2 267 Maggie McNamara McCarthy
3 146 Elexandra Hall Scoil Rince Luimni
3 418 Emily Vieira The Kelly School of Irish
3 276 Kailey Moore Horgan

137 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 528 Isabella Couillard McFadden
2 267 Maggie McNamara McCarthy
3 276 Kailey Moore Horgan

162 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 456 N Belknap Gray
2 173 Kylee Hughes Brady Academy
3 190 Ava Kavanagh Hansen-Keohane

163 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 347 Erin Roy Sullivan-Stewart
2 173 Kylee Hughes Brady Academy
3 190 Ava Kavanagh Hansen-Keohane
3 456 N Belknap Gray

164 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 173 Kylee Hughes Brady Academy
2 190 Ava Kavanagh Hansen-Keohane
3 456 N Belknap Gray

165 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 347 Erin Roy Sullivan-Stewart
2 190 Ava Kavanagh Hansen-Keohane
3 173 Kylee Hughes Brady Academy
3 456 N Belknap Gray

166 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 199 Eleanor Kidd O'Shea-Chaplin
2 529 Elianna Cox Murray
3 431 Charlotte Witti Murphy Academy

167 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 199 Eleanor Kidd O'Shea-Chaplin
2 439 Kayleigh Abell Harney-Pender-Keady
3 431 Charlotte Witti Murphy Academy
3 525 GRACE CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse

168 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 439 Kayleigh Abell Harney-Pender-Keady
2 525 GRACE CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 199 Eleanor Kidd O'Shea-Chaplin

169 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 439 Kayleigh Abell Harney-Pender-Keady
2 199 Eleanor Kidd O'Shea-Chaplin
3 366 Catherine Shea Forbes
3 431 Charlotte Witti Murphy Academy
3 525 GRACE CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse

170 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 455 H Belknap Gray
2 516 Caitlin Condon Clann Lir Academy
3 491 Brooke Carey Harney-Pender-Keady
3 570 Linnea Dukes Boland
3 187 Quinn Kane Keane-O'Brien

171 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 455 H Belknap Gray
2 516 Caitlin Condon Clann Lir Academy
3 424 Katelyn Wethje Griffith
3 496 Nora Carty Scoil Rince Luimni

172 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 424 Katelyn Wethje Griffith
2 496 Nora Carty Scoil Rince Luimni
3 343 Jillian Roth Rochester Academy
3 291 Mary Margaret Murphy Murphy Academy

173 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 291 Mary Margaret Murphy Murphy Academy
2 496 Nora Carty Scoil Rince Luimni
3 343 Jillian Roth Rochester Academy
3 226 Ruby Ligozio Goodwin Academy

174 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 180 Michael Jensen Scoil Rince Luimni
2 197 Ayden Kennedy Mulcahy Academy
2 413 Molly Tyler Griffith
3 261 Caitlin McKiernan Haley
3 566 Ciara Doyle Scoil Rince Luimni
3 126 Elizabeth Galvin Clann Lir Academy
3 119 Teagan Freimuth Mulcahy Academy

175 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 413 Molly Tyler Griffith
2 119 Teagan Freimuth Mulcahy Academy
3 197 Ayden Kennedy Mulcahy Academy
3 566 Ciara Doyle Scoil Rince Luimni
3 130 Reily Gaskell Griffith
3 440 Whitney Adair McGonagle

176 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 440 Whitney Adair McGonagle
2 180 Michael Jensen Scoil Rince Luimni
2 413 Molly Tyler Griffith
2 130 Reily Gaskell Griffith
3 566 Ciara Doyle Scoil Rince Luimni

177 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 279 Jane Morris Griffith
2 307 Delaney Faith O'Neil Clann Lir Academy
2 119 Teagan Freimuth Mulcahy Academy
3 180 Michael Jensen Scoil Rince Luimni
3 413 Molly Tyler Griffith
3 440 Whitney Adair McGonagle

178 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 492 Abigail Carlo Smith-Houlihan
2 188 madelynn katz Gray
3 272 Abby Miles McGonagle
3 397 Caroline Sullivan Clann Lir Academy
3 211 Devan Kraemer Anam Cara
3 101 Mary Finnegan Heavey-Quinn

179 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 351 Ava Sagnella Francis Academy
2 188 madelynn katz Gray
3 492 Abigail Carlo Smith-Houlihan
3 219 Irelyn Lash Scoil Rince Luimni
3 385 Lilliana St. Pierre McDonough-Grimes
3 101 Mary Finnegan Heavey-Quinn
3 224 Megan Levett Kelly School - RI
3 565 Victoria Donahue Kelly School - RI

180 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 565 Victoria Donahue Kelly School - RI
2 492 Abigail Carlo Smith-Houlihan
2 188 madelynn katz Gray
2 131 Phoebe gaulin McDonough-Grimes
3 272 Abby Miles McGonagle
3 351 Ava Sagnella Francis Academy
3 479 Brynn Buswell McFadden
3 211 Devan Kraemer Anam Cara
3 101 Mary Finnegan Heavey-Quinn

181 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 565 Victoria Donahue Kelly School - RI
2 272 Abby Miles McGonagle
2 397 Caroline Sullivan Clann Lir Academy
2 377 Madelyn Sobotka Griffith
3 479 Brynn Buswell McFadden
3 211 Devan Kraemer Anam Cara
3 221 Mia Leno McDonough-Grimes
3 131 Phoebe gaulin McDonough-Grimes

182 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 216 Sabrina Lanza Shamrock
2 578 Craig Eng Mise Eire
2 296 Keira Myers Harney-Pender-Keady
3 247 Caitlin McClaine Mulcahy Academy
3 147 Katelyn Hall Scoil Rince Luimni
3 364 Kayla Sellers Sullivan-Stewart
3 338 Sydney Raynes Kelly School of Irish Dan

183 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 247 Caitlin McClaine Mulcahy Academy
2 364 Kayla Sellers Sullivan-Stewart
2 216 Sabrina Lanza Shamrock
3 371 Emma Skurski McCarthy
3 147 Katelyn Hall Scoil Rince Luimni
3 296 Keira Myers Harney-Pender-Keady
3 509 Sarah Colangelo Gray

184 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 371 Emma Skurski McCarthy
2 458 Gwen Biaglow An Clar
2 296 Keira Myers Harney-Pender-Keady
3 544 Caroline Dalton Sullivan-Stewart
3 578 Craig Eng Mise Eire
3 147 Katelyn Hall Scoil Rince Luimni

185 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 296 Keira Myers Harney-Pender-Keady
2 269 Bridget McPhillips Kelly
2 147 Katelyn Hall Scoil Rince Luimni
2 216 Sabrina Lanza Shamrock
3 578 Craig Eng Mise Eire

186 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 230 Mackenzie Clare Lyons Early-McLoughlin
2 331 Amy Powers McDonough-Grimes
2 359 Grace Saunders Griffith
2 312 Phoebe Opela An Clar
3 244 Madelyn McArdle Cassin Academy
3 314 mairead ouellette Heavey-Quinn

187 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 288 Catherine Murphy Griffith
2 314 mairead ouellette Heavey-Quinn
3 471 Amelia Brown Heavey-Quinn
3 359 Grace Saunders Griffith
3 499 Natalie Christopher Griffith

188 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 244 Madelyn McArdle Cassin Academy
2 168 Catherine Holahan Rochester Academy
2 567 Katherine Doyle McFadden
3 288 Catherine Murphy Griffith
3 359 Grace Saunders Griffith
3 416 India Vibert Griffith

189 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 567 Katherine Doyle McFadden
2 288 Catherine Murphy Griffith
3 331 Amy Powers McDonough-Grimes
3 416 India Vibert Griffith
3 164 Lillian Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
3 230 Mackenzie Clare Lyons Early-McLoughlin

190 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 143 Kylie Green Goodwin Academy
1 305 Sheila O'Connell Kelly School - RI
2 350 Kyla Ryan Boland
2 367 Rebecca Shea Kelly School - RI
3 120 Aisling Frugoli Heavey-Quinn
3 390 Kerry Stack McGonagle

191 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 350 Kyla Ryan Boland
2 305 Sheila O'Connell Kelly School - RI
3 120 Aisling Frugoli Heavey-Quinn
3 169 Colleen Horan Griffith
3 367 Rebecca Shea Kelly School - RI

192 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 120 Aisling Frugoli Heavey-Quinn
2 367 Rebecca Shea Kelly School - RI
3 169 Colleen Horan Griffith
3 133 Gianna Giglia Boland
3 350 Kyla Ryan Boland
3 143 Kylie Green Goodwin Academy

193 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 367 Rebecca Shea Kelly School - RI
2 120 Aisling Frugoli Heavey-Quinn
3 169 Colleen Horan Griffith
3 133 Gianna Giglia Boland
3 350 Kyla Ryan Boland

550 Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 306 Keira O'Donnell Gray
2 347 Erin Roy Sullivan-Stewart
2 574 Kaitlyn Earley Mulcahy Academy
2 439 Kayleigh Abell Harney-Pender-Keady
2 173 Kylee Hughes Brady Academy
3 473 Abigail Bryson Kelly School - RI
3 209 Arianna Krach Griffith
3 190 Ava Kavanagh Hansen-Keohane
3 252 Claire McDonough Heavey-Quinn
3 529 Elianna Cox Murray
3 525 GRACE CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 166 Kaitlyn Hoffey Harney-Pender-Keady
3 329 Katherine Podgurski Haley
3 406 Kelly Tracey Mulcahy Academy
3 213 Liston Kupec-Kerachsky Scoil Rince Luimni
3 160 Noah Herman Haley
3 531 Paige Creegan Doherty Petri

551 Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 516 Caitlin Condon Clann Lir Academy
2 491 Brooke Carey Harney-Pender-Keady
2 343 Jillian Roth Rochester Academy
3 153 Eilee Harrington Forbes

552 Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 547 Bridget Dawson Griffith
1 542 Brigid Dadekian The Kelly School of Irish
2 107 Mollaigh Flannery McInerney
2 413 Molly Tyler Griffith
3 197 Ayden Kennedy Mulcahy Academy
3 261 Caitlin McKiernan Haley
3 279 Jane Morris Griffith
3 501 Jillian Ciotola Kelly School - RI
3 130 Reily Gaskell Griffith

553 Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 385 Lilliana St. Pierre McDonough-Grimes
2 377 Madelyn Sobotka Griffith
2 188 madelynn katz Gray
2 221 Mia Leno McDonough-Grimes
2 565 Victoria Donahue Kelly School - RI
3 159 Mairead Heraghty O'Shea-Chaplin
3 224 Megan Levett Kelly School - RI
3 311 Natalie Olkowski Kelly School - RI
3 131 Phoebe gaulin McDonough-Grimes

554 Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 544 Caroline Dalton Sullivan-Stewart
2 247 Caitlin McClaine Mulcahy Academy
2 401 Hope Sylvester Clann Lir Academy
2 216 Sabrina Lanza Shamrock
3 340 Fiona Rexford Heavey-Quinn
3 296 Keira Myers Harney-Pender-Keady
3 338 Sydney Raynes Kelly School of Irish Dan

555 Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 499 Natalie Christopher Griffith
2 288 Catherine Murphy Griffith
2 416 India Vibert Griffith
3 359 Grace Saunders Griffith
3 164 Lillian Higgins Sullivan-Stewart

556 Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 16 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 143 Kylie Green Goodwin Academy
2 120 Aisling Frugoli Heavey-Quinn
3 350 Kyla Ryan Boland

557 Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 267 Maggie McNamara McCarthy
2 305 Sheila O'Connell Kelly School - RI

560 Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Treble Reel All Ages Perpetual Trophy - Perpetual

Place # Dancer School
1 216 Sabrina Lanza Shamrock
2 547 Bridget Dawson Griffith
3 395 Brooke Strachan Horgan

561 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Treble Reel All Ages Perpetual Trophy - Perpetual

Place # Dancer School
1 277 Devin Moran Mulcahy Academy
2 286 Abigail Mulhall Heavey-Quinn
2 259 Ailish McKenna Mulcahy Academy
2 443 Kaleigh Aparo Mulcahy Academy
3 417 Anna VIcino Mulcahy Academy
3 135 Claire Gillanders Drake
3 184 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
3 136 Emma Gillanders Drake
3 118 Neve Fraser Brady Academy

575 Boys, Girls, Men, & Ladies Family Dance Adult / Child Any All Ages Perpetual Trophy - Perpetual

Place # Dancer School
1 288 Catherine Murphy Griffith
2 583 Erin Finnegan Heavey-Quinn
3 140 Marianne Gould Black Rose Academy

600 Men & Ladies Adult Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 553 Robyn Descoteau McGonagle

602 Men & Ladies Adult Slip Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 553 Robyn Descoteau McGonagle

603 Men & Ladies Adult Treble Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 553 Robyn Descoteau McGonagle

604 Men & Ladies Adult Hornpipe Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 553 Robyn Descoteau McGonagle

605 Men & Ladies Adult Traditional Set Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 553 Robyn Descoteau McGonagle

650 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 234 Caroline Magee Keane-O'Brien
1 116 Ellie Fraser Murphy Academy
1 362 Isabelle Schroeder O'Shea-Chaplin
1 488 Karleigh Caplette Kelly School - RI
1 460 Maeve Bourassa Brady Academy

651 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 234 Caroline Magee Keane-O'Brien
1 116 Ellie Fraser Murphy Academy
1 362 Isabelle Schroeder O'Shea-Chaplin
1 488 Karleigh Caplette Kelly School - RI
1 460 Maeve Bourassa Brady Academy

801 Girls Figure 4 Hand Reel Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 279 Jane Morris Griffith
2 424 Katelyn Wethje Griffith

803 Girls Figure 4 Hand Reel Under 16 All

Place # Dancer School
1 499 Natalie Christopher Griffith

811 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Reel Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 278 Jack Morris Griffith

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

300 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 08 All

Judged By: Maggie Ritnour, NY, John O'Keefe, CT, Attracta Quinn, MA

4 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:14 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 344 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy
2 212.5 505 Shannon Clark Harney-Pender-Keady
3 205 184 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
4 182.5 251 Ciara McDonagh Keane-O'Brien

301 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09

Judged By: Maggie Ritnour, NY, John O'Keefe, CT, Attracta Quinn, MA

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:22 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 417 Anna VIcino Mulcahy Academy
2 231 118 Neve Fraser Brady Academy
3 205 478 Sasha Burton Costello
4 181 604 Teresa Frade Wilson-Bryson-Dennis

302 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Maggie Ritnour, NY, John O'Keefe, CT, Attracta Quinn, MA

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:24 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 504 Lauren Clark Harney-Pender-Keady
2 225 110 Reis Folmar Smith-Houlihan
3 210 489 Stella Carangelo Goodwin Academy
4 181 483 Rian Calhoun Griffith
5 175 109 Vivian Foley Smith-Houlihan
6 159 487 Molly Anne Canning Brennan-Lucey

303 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Maggie Ritnour, NY, John O'Keefe, CT, Attracta Quinn, MA

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:29 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 191 Natalie Kearney Rince Na Sonas
2 225 429 Lydia Winkowski Griffith
3 174.5 577 Seamus Egan Forbes
4 172.5 231 Madelyn Lyons O'Shea-Chaplin
5 161 443 Kaleigh Aparo Mulcahy Academy
6 155 524 ALLY CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse

304 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Maggie Ritnour, NY, John O'Keefe, CT, Attracta Quinn, MA

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:35 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 515 Caroline Casey Collins Heritage IDC
2 210 454 Karlie Beamenderfer Murphy Academy
3 200 386 Stephen St.George Harney-Pender-Keady
4 190 259 Ailish McKenna Mulcahy Academy
5 152 151 Clara Harrington Murphy Academy
5 152 380 Mary Spearman Kelly School - RI

305 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Joan McNiff-Cass, NY, Joanie Cass, NY, Siobhan Moore, NY

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:53 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 256 507 Davin Clinton Mulvihill-Lynch
2 225 374 Emma Smith Lenihan - CT
3 203 145 Anja Gukelberger Lenihan - CT
4 190 356 Norah Santos Cassin Academy
5 166 463 Caitlin Brandi Lenihan - CT
6 163 121 Devin Fusco Doherty Petri
7 160 172 Katelynn Houle Murray

306 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Joan McNiff-Cass, NY, Joanie Cass, NY, Siobhan Moore, NY

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:12 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 222 254 Katie McGarvey Goodwin Academy
2 216 273 Alexis Miller Boland
3 188 292 Megan Murphy Griffith
4 183 518 Caitlin Conneely Griffith
5 173 320 Alexina Peckinpaugh McFadden
6 171 258 Kerry McIrney Heavey-Quinn
7 163 514 Annabelle Collins Heritage IDC
8 162 183 Kelly Jones Lenihan - CT

307 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Maggie Ritnour, NY, John O'Keefe, CT, Attracta Quinn, MA

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:38 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 115 Ciara Franzese Mulcahy Academy
2 231 381 Ruthie Spencer Cassin Academy
3 190 148 Andrea Halpin Clann Lir Academy
4 179 545 Erin Dalton Mulcahy Academy
5 176 441 Margaret Aiken McFadden
6 166 182 Brooke Jones Lenihan - CT

308 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Maggie Ritnour, NY, John O'Keefe, CT, Attracta Quinn, MA

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 6:03 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 384 Ashley St. George Harney-Pender-Keady
2 240 294 Samantha Murphy Keane-O'Brien
3 200 517 Caitlin Connarton Heavey-Quinn
4 177 451 Cayla Batz Scoil Rince Luimni

310 Men & Ladies Preliminary 2 Rounds 17 & Over

Judged By: Maggie Ritnour, NY, John O'Keefe, CT, Attracta Quinn, MA

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:29 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 229 Norah Lynch McInerney
2 250 138 Brittany Golas Gallagher
3 187.5 255 Bailee McGinnis Boland
3 187.5 220 Madeline Leno McDonough-Grimes
5 156 569 Caeli Drummey McDonough-Grimes

401 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Maggie Ritnour, NY, John O'Keefe, CT, Attracta Quinn, MA

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:27 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 214 Adele Kushner Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
2 225 123 Katelyn Gagliard Smith-Houlihan
3 185 341 Fallon Riona O'Brien Fitzpatrick Academy
4 181 519 Lillian Connolly Smith-Houlihan
5 177 104 Rylie Fitzgerald Smith-Houlihan

402 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 12 / 2 yr

Judged By: Maggie Ritnour, NY, John O'Keefe, CT, Attracta Quinn, MA

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:02 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 345 Molly Rotter Mulcahy Academy
2 240 421 Darla Waters Murray
3 191 263 Kieran McLaughlin Harney-Pender-Keady
4 185 546 Ella Darling Keane-O'Brien
5 174 576 Julia Egan Forbes

403 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 14 / 2 yr

Judged By: Maggie Ritnour, NY, John O'Keefe, CT, Attracta Quinn, MA

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:49 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 286 Abigail Mulhall Heavey-Quinn
2 216 277 Devin Moran Mulcahy Academy
3 198.5 185 Emma Jose Aherne Sheehan
4 196 354 Caden Esme Santander Inishfree
5 183.5 248 Grace McClay Broesler

404 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 16 / 2 yr

Judged By: Maggie Ritnour, NY, John O'Keefe, CT, Attracta Quinn, MA

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:01 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 287 Eva Mulholland Griffith
2 240 392 Lila Stanton Heavey-Quinn
3 188 506 Ainsley Clinton An Clar
4 174 442 Kyleigh Anderson Kelly School - RI
5 167 268 Moirin McNamara Griffith
6 146 135 Claire Gillanders Drake
7 143.5 239 Erin Manzolli Griffith
8 138 339 Nora Maeve Reilly Griffith

405 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 17

Judged By: Maggie Ritnour, NY, John O'Keefe, CT, Attracta Quinn, MA

11 Entered, 1 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:45 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 282 Carleigh Motycka Griffith
2 205 212 Gloria Kramer Rince Na Sonas
3 191 156 Kate Hazard Griffith
4 188 206 Liam Kohler Lenihan - CT
5 172 537 Helen Croteau O'Dwyer

406 Ladies Champion 3 Rounds 17 & Over

Judged By: Maggie Ritnour, NY, John O'Keefe, CT, Attracta Quinn, MA

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:48 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 204 Ashley Kinzinger Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy
2 215 114 Hayden-Grace Francis An Clar
3 205 237 Delia Mahoney Cassin Academy
4 180 235 Nora Magurn Inishfree
5 168 334 Kelsey Prive Cassin Academy

Archived Results (Old style):

Champ archive results not available.