Lynn (CT) Academy Feis 2016

All Grade Results:

1 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 493 Aoibhe Baillie Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 1280 Katharyna McLaughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1347 Elizabeth Murphy Early-McLoughlin
3 776 Finley Doyle Harney-Pender-Keady
3 374 Sarah Tynan Doherty Petri
3 254 Zoe Ryan-Sheerer O'Grady-Quinlan

2 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 493 Aoibhe Baillie Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 1280 Katharyna McLaughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 254 Zoe Ryan-Sheerer O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1347 Elizabeth Murphy Early-McLoughlin
3 374 Sarah Tynan Doherty Petri

4 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 180 Emma Proscia McGough Academy
1 595 Rose Lynn Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 1249 Addison McDonough Verlin
2 1214 Brigid Matulewicz Mulcahy Academy
2 316 Lillian Soloff Verlin
3 1107 Anne Kilcoyne Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 164 Maeve Phelan Hagen-Kavanagh
3 867 Molly Foti Kotelnicki

5 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 595 Rose Lynn Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 1249 Addison McDonough Verlin
3 1107 Anne Kilcoyne Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 180 Emma Proscia McGough Academy

6 Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 595 Rose Lynn Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 180 Emma Proscia McGough Academy

7 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 1229 Reilly McCarthy Mulvihill-Lynch
2 101 Erin O'Brien Flynn
3 883 Autumn Fuerst Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 209 Bridget Rella Lynn
3 1254 Caoibhe McGarrity Acosta
3 1284 Charlotte McLoughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 405 Charlotte Walls Ashurst Academy
3 504 Delaney Barron Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 115 Elise O'Keefe Anam Cara
3 804 Grace Emerson Shea-Jennings
3 476 Kerrin Araujo Proto Casano
3 579 Leighton Busby Harney-Pender-Keady
3 987 Lily Healy Flynn
3 1263 Madeline McGoey Flynn
3 156 Maeve Pelletier Spirited Soles
3 276 Mary Schreck Harney-Pender-Keady
3 966 Meave Hanniffy Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 198 Meghan Ratner Anam Cara
3 140 Molly OSullivan Anam Cara
3 1257 Natalie McGibbon Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 134 Nicole Opalenik Spirited Soles
3 530 Owen Bodkin Hagen-Kavanagh
3 1325 Roisin Moriarty Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 1296 Ryan McNeill Broesler
3 329 Stephanie Stibler O'Rourke
3 1357 Tatum Murray Hagen-Kavanagh
3 687 Vivian Cote Lynn

8 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 405 Charlotte Walls Ashurst Academy
1 966 Meave Hanniffy Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 1254 Caoibhe McGarrity Acosta
2 138 Hope Orashen Blanton Marie Moore
2 530 Owen Bodkin Hagen-Kavanagh
3 883 Autumn Fuerst Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 101 Erin O'Brien Flynn
3 276 Mary Schreck Harney-Pender-Keady
3 1257 Natalie McGibbon Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 134 Nicole Opalenik Spirited Soles
3 1229 Reilly McCarthy Mulvihill-Lynch

9 Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 1229 Reilly McCarthy Mulvihill-Lynch
2 966 Meave Hanniffy Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 1254 Caoibhe McGarrity Acosta
3 579 Leighton Busby Harney-Pender-Keady
3 134 Nicole Opalenik Spirited Soles

10 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 172 Eoin Power Hagen-Kavanagh
2 593 John Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 1302 Sylvia Mickels Harney-Pender-Keady
3 836 Alana Fitzpatrick D'Arcy School
3 947 Avery Griffiths Anam Cara
3 890 Erin Gallagher Inishfree
3 675 Kaitlyn Conway Doherty Petri
3 279 Molly Sedito Ashurst Academy
3 887 Olivia Fusco Lenihan - CT
3 1046 Sophie Hurtgen Sheeaun Academy
3 1292 Tara McNamee Harney-Pender-Keady

11 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1302 Sylvia Mickels Harney-Pender-Keady
2 593 John Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 836 Alana Fitzpatrick D'Arcy School
3 153 Eabha Peel Inishfree
3 887 Olivia Fusco Lenihan - CT

12 Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 836 Alana Fitzpatrick D'Arcy School
2 153 Eabha Peel Inishfree
3 1292 Tara McNamee Harney-Pender-Keady

13 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 182 Maeve Prosser Marie Moore
2 1208 Emma Martin Donny Golden
3 1256 Agnes McGibbon Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 981 Charlotte Hayes Harney Pender Keady
3 925 Clare Gonzalez Lynn
3 1298 Elizabeth Meehan Sheeaun Academy
3 438 Luke Woloshin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 461 Mickaela Ali Farrell
3 813 Quinn Fairbanks Farrell
3 637 Samantha Cohen Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

14 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1256 Agnes McGibbon Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 182 Maeve Prosser Marie Moore
3 981 Charlotte Hayes Harney Pender Keady
3 1208 Emma Martin Donny Golden
3 813 Quinn Fairbanks Farrell
3 637 Samantha Cohen Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

15 Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1256 Agnes McGibbon Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 182 Maeve Prosser Marie Moore
2 813 Quinn Fairbanks Farrell
3 981 Charlotte Hayes Harney Pender Keady
3 1298 Elizabeth Meehan Sheeaun Academy
3 461 Mickaela Ali Farrell

16 Girls Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 869 Eleanor Fox Anam Cara
2 722 Caroline Dalton Sullivan-Stewart
3 788 Kelly Dunne Lynn academy
3 1299 Taylor Mezzacca DeNogla - Ardmore

17 Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 788 Kelly Dunne Lynn academy
2 869 Eleanor Fox Anam Cara
3 722 Caroline Dalton Sullivan-Stewart
3 1299 Taylor Mezzacca DeNogla - Ardmore

18 Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 869 Eleanor Fox Anam Cara
2 722 Caroline Dalton Sullivan-Stewart
3 1299 Taylor Mezzacca DeNogla - Ardmore

25 Girls Beginner Reel 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 895 Katherine Gardner Slattery
2 1320 Oona Moorhead Lynn
3 352 Helena Taseva Hendry
3 1204 Maria Marchetti Anam Cara

26 Girls Beginner Light Jig 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 352 Helena Taseva Hendry
2 895 Katherine Gardner Slattery
3 1204 Maria Marchetti Anam Cara
3 1320 Oona Moorhead Lynn

27 Girls Beginner Slip Jig 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1320 Oona Moorhead Lynn
2 352 Helena Taseva Hendry

100 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1261 Kiera Mcglynn Inishfree
2 104 Ava O'Connell Broesler
2 952 Norah Gross O'Rourke
2 1322 Sophie Moran Flynn
3 1353 Bella Murray Flynn
3 522 Kiya Beschle Doherty Petri

101 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 952 Norah Gross O'Rourke
2 1322 Sophie Moran Flynn
3 104 Ava O'Connell Broesler
3 1353 Bella Murray Flynn
3 1261 Kiera Mcglynn Inishfree

102 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1322 Sophie Moran Flynn
2 104 Ava O'Connell Broesler
3 1353 Bella Murray Flynn
3 1261 Kiera Mcglynn Inishfree

103 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 952 Norah Gross O'Rourke

104 Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 104 Ava O'Connell Broesler

105 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 389 Maeve Verzella Mulcahy Academy
2 1167 Mairead Luhman Ashurst Academy
3 207 Ellie Reilly Flynn
3 740 Josalyn Dennehy Verlin
3 860 Julia Foley Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 582 Maeve Buttafuoco Doherty Petri
3 602 Molly Anne Canning Brennan-Lucey
3 849 Robert Fleury Coogan
3 1126 Sienna Kohm Donny Golden

106 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 313 Lucy Smith Scoil Rince Saoirse
1 389 Maeve Verzella Mulcahy Academy
2 630 Maeve Cleary Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 1167 Mairead Luhman Ashurst Academy
2 175 Mairéad Power Ashurst Academy
2 849 Robert Fleury Coogan
3 1344 Avery Murphy Harney-Pender-Keady
3 219 Brendan Richmond McGough Academy
3 1327 Caroline Morneau Ashurst Academy
3 1336 Eimear Moylan Flynn
3 797 Madeleine Edwards Mulcahy Academy
3 582 Maeve Buttafuoco Doherty Petri
3 602 Molly Anne Canning Brennan-Lucey

107 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 582 Maeve Buttafuoco Doherty Petri
2 1336 Eimear Moylan Flynn
2 389 Maeve Verzella Mulcahy Academy
2 1126 Sienna Kohm Donny Golden
3 313 Lucy Smith Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 797 Madeleine Edwards Mulcahy Academy
3 1167 Mairead Luhman Ashurst Academy
3 602 Molly Anne Canning Brennan-Lucey

108 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 389 Maeve Verzella Mulcahy Academy
2 1162 Lucy Lowman Ashurst Academy
2 797 Madeleine Edwards Mulcahy Academy
3 313 Lucy Smith Scoil Rince Saoirse

109 Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 630 Maeve Cleary Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 389 Maeve Verzella Mulcahy Academy
2 602 Molly Anne Canning Brennan-Lucey
3 797 Madeleine Edwards Mulcahy Academy

110 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1157 Caitlin Linehan McGough Academy
1 1173 Niamh Lynch Mulcahy Academy
2 1277 Grier McKenzie Harney-Pender-Keady
2 1259 Karissa McGlynn Inishfree
2 794 Mary Clare Ebeling Harney-Pender-Keady
3 373 Elizabeth Tynan Doherty Petri
3 1244 Kiera Ann McDonagh Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 149 Margaret Pascal Harney-Pender-Keady
3 1228 Rachel McCarthy Scoil Rince Saoirse

111 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1122 Alexandra Klotz DeNogla - Ardmore
2 1157 Caitlin Linehan McGough Academy
2 1277 Grier McKenzie Harney-Pender-Keady
2 1244 Kiera Ann McDonagh Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 873 Kylie Franco Anam Cara
2 1191 Mary Mahoney Broesler
3 162 Caroline Phelan Hagen-Kavanagh
3 572 Emma Burd Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1173 Niamh Lynch Mulcahy Academy
3 1228 Rachel McCarthy Scoil Rince Saoirse

112 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1122 Alexandra Klotz DeNogla - Ardmore
2 1157 Caitlin Linehan McGough Academy
2 1259 Karissa McGlynn Inishfree
2 1244 Kiera Ann McDonagh Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 1228 Rachel McCarthy Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 1012 Aileen Henry Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 918 Jessa Giordano Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1173 Niamh Lynch Mulcahy Academy

113 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 873 Kylie Franco Anam Cara
2 472 Kaleigh Aparo Mulcahy Academy
2 1173 Niamh Lynch Mulcahy Academy
3 1012 Aileen Henry Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 1157 Caitlin Linehan McGough Academy
3 660 Clara Connolly Sheeaun Academy
3 1277 Grier McKenzie Harney-Pender-Keady
3 149 Margaret Pascal Harney-Pender-Keady
3 1228 Rachel McCarthy Scoil Rince Saoirse

114 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1228 Rachel McCarthy Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 472 Kaleigh Aparo Mulcahy Academy
2 1259 Karissa McGlynn Inishfree
3 1012 Aileen Henry Scoil Rince Saoirse

115 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 972 Clara Harrington Harney-Pender-Keady
2 1150 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 1164 Jillian Lozauskas Wick-Hegarty
3 503 Alayna Barrios Fitzpatrick Academy
3 910 Alexa Gill Sheeaun Academy
3 415 Christopher Webb Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 273 Craig Schorr Harney-Pender-Keady
3 1143 Irelyn Lash Scoil Rince Luimni
3 446 Una Young Verlin

116 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 972 Clara Harrington Harney-Pender-Keady
2 450 Addison Ziegler Lynn
2 795 Madalyn Ebert McInerney
3 1150 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
3 415 Christopher Webb Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 736 Delphine Brown Harney-Pender-Keady
3 1065 Lily Joyce Hendry
3 1371 Macy Neider Mulvihill-Lynch

117 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 795 Madalyn Ebert McInerney
2 972 Clara Harrington Harney-Pender-Keady
2 466 Lila Anacker Slattery
3 910 Alexa Gill Sheeaun Academy
3 1371 Macy Neider Mulvihill-Lynch
3 446 Una Young Verlin
3 518 Veronica Berkowitz Sheeaun Academy

118 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1143 Irelyn Lash Scoil Rince Luimni
2 910 Alexa Gill Sheeaun Academy
3 415 Christopher Webb Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 972 Clara Harrington Harney-Pender-Keady
3 736 Delphine Brown Harney-Pender-Keady
3 446 Una Young Verlin

119 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 972 Clara Harrington Harney-Pender-Keady
2 1294 Katie McNeill Broesler
3 446 Una Young Verlin

120 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 406 Cian Walls Ashurst Academy
2 1386 Erin Nygard Gray
2 1138 Rory Kurzenberger Sheeaun Academy
3 758 Davina Dineen Kelly-Oster
3 686 Jaime Cote Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 610 Madison Carreiro O'Grady-Quinlan

121 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 406 Cian Walls Ashurst Academy
1 801 Erin Elliott Schade
2 1339 Alexandra Muldoon Harney-Pender-Keady
3 1386 Erin Nygard Gray
3 686 Jaime Cote Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 610 Madison Carreiro O'Grady-Quinlan

122 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 801 Erin Elliott Schade
2 132 Abby Onorato Ashurst Academy
2 668 KATHERINE CONNORS Anam Cara
2 452 Maggie Zito Aherne Sheehan
2 1192 Sophia Mahoney Ashurst Academy
3 110 Brigid O'Dwyer Kelly-Oster
3 758 Davina Dineen Kelly-Oster
3 1386 Erin Nygard Gray
3 610 Madison Carreiro O'Grady-Quinlan

123 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 686 Jaime Cote Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 406 Cian Walls Ashurst Academy
2 908 Emelia Gibowicz Ashurst Academy
2 1192 Sophia Mahoney Ashurst Academy
3 758 Davina Dineen Kelly-Oster
3 442 Raeanne Yeomans Ashurst Academy
3 644 robert colegrave Harney-Pender-Keady
3 640 Sarah Colangelo Gray

124 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1389 Caera O'Brien Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 686 Jaime Cote Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 110 Brigid O'Dwyer Kelly-Oster
3 758 Davina Dineen Kelly-Oster

125 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 936 Mary Graham Anam Cara
2 695 Orlaith Cree Mulvihill-Lynch
3 882 Isabella Fryer Ashurst Academy

126 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 695 Orlaith Cree Mulvihill-Lynch
2 936 Mary Graham Anam Cara
3 953 Clare Gugliotto Ashurst Academy
3 882 Isabella Fryer Ashurst Academy
3 807 Kevin Esposito Lynn

127 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 695 Orlaith Cree Mulvihill-Lynch
2 882 Isabella Fryer Ashurst Academy
3 936 Mary Graham Anam Cara

128 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 882 Isabella Fryer Ashurst Academy
2 695 Orlaith Cree Mulvihill-Lynch
3 197 Keira Randolph Sheeaun Academy
3 936 Mary Graham Anam Cara

129 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 936 Mary Graham Anam Cara
2 197 Keira Randolph Sheeaun Academy
3 953 Clare Gugliotto Ashurst Academy
3 524 Sophia Beyazoglu Donny Golden

135 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 462 Kathryn Alliegro McLoughlin
2 760 Ellie Diver Scoil Rince Luimni
2 694 Finuala Cree Mulvihill-Lynch
3 496 Lilly Baker Lynn
3 1183 Trip Magwood McGrath

136 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 760 Ellie Diver Scoil Rince Luimni
2 924 Catherine Gonzalez Lynn
2 496 Lilly Baker Lynn
3 694 Finuala Cree Mulvihill-Lynch
3 462 Kathryn Alliegro McLoughlin
3 1183 Trip Magwood McGrath

137 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 694 Finuala Cree Mulvihill-Lynch
2 760 Ellie Diver Scoil Rince Luimni
2 496 Lilly Baker Lynn
3 462 Kathryn Alliegro McLoughlin

138 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 174 Maeve Power Ashurst Academy
2 462 Kathryn Alliegro McLoughlin
3 694 Finuala Cree Mulvihill-Lynch

139 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 540 Emily Boyle Inishfree
2 462 Kathryn Alliegro McLoughlin
3 1388 Aine O'Brien Scoil Rince Saoirse

140 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 642 georgia colegrave Harney-Pender-Keady
2 257 Jessica Santella Harney-Pender-Keady

141 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 257 Jessica Santella Harney-Pender-Keady
2 642 georgia colegrave Harney-Pender-Keady

142 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 642 georgia colegrave Harney-Pender-Keady
2 257 Jessica Santella Harney-Pender-Keady

143 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 257 Jessica Santella Harney-Pender-Keady
2 642 georgia colegrave Harney-Pender-Keady

144 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 852 Keriann Flynn Scoil Rince Luimni

205 Girls Novice Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 723 Julia Daly McDade-Cara
2 1022 Saoirse Higgins Flynn
3 731 Finja Degl Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 1097 Micalyn Kelly Flynn

206 Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 848 Aoife Fleming Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 731 Finja Degl Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 723 Julia Daly McDade-Cara
3 1022 Saoirse Higgins Flynn

207 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 723 Julia Daly McDade-Cara
2 731 Finja Degl Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 1390 Caley O'Brien Hagen-Kavanagh
3 1162 Lucy Lowman Ashurst Academy

208 Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 848 Aoife Fleming Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 723 Julia Daly McDade-Cara
3 1390 Caley O'Brien Hagen-Kavanagh

209 Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 848 Aoife Fleming Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 1390 Caley O'Brien Hagen-Kavanagh

210 Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 674 Emily Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 1029 Addison Hoefer Doherty Petri
2 1045 Cailin Hurrie Murray
2 730 Kathryn DeCicco Kelly-Oster
2 253 Mary Grace Ryan O'Rourke
3 572 Emma Burd Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 971 Leah Harman Kelly-Oster
3 248 Rory Russo Harney-Pender-Keady
3 521 Yuka Bertram Early-McLoughlin

211 Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 968 Teagan Hanrahan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 932 Mairead Gowran Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 1045 Cailin Hurrie Murray
3 660 Clara Connolly Sheeaun Academy
3 710 Isla Cunniffe Harney-Pender-Keady
3 606 Keily Caraher Thorne Academy
3 253 Mary Grace Ryan O'Rourke

212 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 674 Emily Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 253 Mary Grace Ryan O'Rourke
2 968 Teagan Hanrahan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 660 Clara Connolly Sheeaun Academy
3 356 ella thornton Hagen-Kavanagh
3 780 Isabelle Drouin Doherty Petri
3 248 Rory Russo Harney-Pender-Keady

213 Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 340 Paige Suhocki Sabo School
2 674 Emily Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1029 Addison Hoefer Doherty Petri
3 1045 Cailin Hurrie Murray
3 730 Kathryn DeCicco Kelly-Oster
3 932 Mairead Gowran Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 968 Teagan Hanrahan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

214 Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 521 Yuka Bertram Early-McLoughlin
2 1045 Cailin Hurrie Murray
3 730 Kathryn DeCicco Kelly-Oster
3 932 Mairead Gowran Scoil Rince Saoirse

215A Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 538 Ava Boylan Slattery
2 1286 Shannon McMenamin Schade
3 1317 Anna Monette Fay-Healy
3 1155 Emily Lewis Anam Cara
3 576 Grace Burleigh Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 732 Johanna Degl Scoil Rince Saoirse

215B Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 210 Eileen Rella Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 1079 Clare Kelly Inishfree
2 1338 Niamh Moylan Flynn
3 646 caroline collins Heritage IDC
3 930 Caroline Gouley Sheeaun Academy
3 815 Cassidy Fallon Doherty Petri
3 1134 Devan Kraemer Anam Cara
3 809 Jacqueline Esswein Schade

216A Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 144 Caroline Panasci Inishfree
2 1317 Anna Monette Fay-Healy
3 662 Grace Connolly Golding Academy
3 732 Johanna Degl Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 894 Sandra Garcia O'Rourke

216B Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 646 caroline collins Heritage IDC
2 628 Keira Cleary Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 514 Karlie Beamenderfer Murphy Academy
3 743 Kelsey DeRiso Harney-Pender-Keady
3 1174 Peyton Lynch Lenihan - CT

217A Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 144 Caroline Panasci Inishfree
1 732 Johanna Degl Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 1286 Shannon McMenamin Schade
3 538 Ava Boylan Slattery
3 1155 Emily Lewis Anam Cara
3 662 Grace Connolly Golding Academy

217B Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1174 Peyton Lynch Lenihan - CT
2 743 Kelsey DeRiso Harney-Pender-Keady
3 646 caroline collins Heritage IDC
3 1079 Clare Kelly Inishfree
3 809 Jacqueline Esswein Schade
3 514 Karlie Beamenderfer Murphy Academy
3 628 Keira Cleary Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 1338 Niamh Moylan Flynn

218A Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1247 Hannah Rose McDonnell Slattery
2 538 Ava Boylan Slattery
3 1215 Aine McAllister Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 1317 Anna Monette Fay-Healy
3 144 Caroline Panasci Inishfree
3 1286 Shannon McMenamin Schade

218B Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1150 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 1079 Clare Kelly Inishfree
3 699 caitlin cronin O'Sullivan
3 646 caroline collins Heritage IDC
3 930 Caroline Gouley Sheeaun Academy
3 809 Jacqueline Esswein Schade
3 514 Karlie Beamenderfer Murphy Academy
3 1303 Paige Miele Scoil Rince Luimni

219A Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1317 Anna Monette Fay-Healy
2 144 Caroline Panasci Inishfree
3 951 Eliana Gross O'Rourke
3 1303 Paige Miele Scoil Rince Luimni
3 894 Sandra Garcia O'Rourke

219B Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 514 Karlie Beamenderfer Murphy Academy
2 646 caroline collins Heritage IDC
3 1079 Clare Kelly Inishfree
3 210 Eileen Rella Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 743 Kelsey DeRiso Harney-Pender-Keady
3 1287 Sara McMullin Harney-Pender-Keady

220A Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1402 Paige O'Neill Lenihan - CT
2 1125 Riley Kohm Donny Golden
3 1231 Caitlin McClaine Mulcahy Academy
3 147 Elizabeth Panfile Slattery
3 133 Keara Opalenik Spirited Soles
3 357 molly thornton Hagen-Kavanagh
3 652 Morgan Comstock Anam Cara
3 1192 Sophia Mahoney Ashurst Academy

220B Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 801 Erin Elliott Schade
2 475 Kailey Araujo Proto Casano
3 185 Annie Rose Pugh Doherty Petri
3 701 ciara cronin O'Sullivan
3 792 Emma Cate Early Ashurst Academy
3 1139 Julia Lacasse Lenihan - CT
3 649 Maggie Collins Goulding
3 449 phoebe zecca Harney-Pender-Keady
3 741 Sabrina Dennehy Verlin

221A Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1402 Paige O'Neill Lenihan - CT
2 1290 Bernadette McNamara Anam Cara
2 309 Emma Smith Lenihan - CT
3 1389 Caera O'Brien Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 133 Keara Opalenik Spirited Soles
3 652 Morgan Comstock Anam Cara
3 1125 Riley Kohm Donny Golden
3 199 Shannon Ratner Anam Cara

221B Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 663 Jenna Marie Connolly Golding Academy
2 701 ciara cronin O'Sullivan
2 1314 Madelyn Molloy Harney-Pender-Keady
3 954 Anja Gukelberger Lenihan - CT
3 792 Emma Cate Early Ashurst Academy
3 418 Erin Weeks Mulvihill-Lynch
3 475 Kailey Araujo Proto Casano
3 357 molly thornton Hagen-Kavanagh

222A Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 128 Saoirse OLeary McGough Academy
2 1125 Riley Kohm Donny Golden
3 1389 Caera O'Brien Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 1231 Caitlin McClaine Mulcahy Academy
3 309 Emma Smith Lenihan - CT
3 1402 Paige O'Neill Lenihan - CT
3 967 Tegan Hanniffy Scoil Rince Saoirse

222B Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 701 ciara cronin O'Sullivan
2 185 Annie Rose Pugh Doherty Petri
3 418 Erin Weeks Mulvihill-Lynch
3 1139 Julia Lacasse Lenihan - CT
3 752 Laura Di Costanzo Anam Cara
3 649 Maggie Collins Goulding
3 449 phoebe zecca Harney-Pender-Keady
3 249 Scarlett Russo Harney-Pender-Keady

223A Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1402 Paige O'Neill Lenihan - CT
2 147 Elizabeth Panfile Slattery
3 1140 Alexandra LaFleur Cassin Academy
3 1389 Caera O'Brien Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 1196 Colleen Mallon Ashurst Academy
3 309 Emma Smith Lenihan - CT
3 652 Morgan Comstock Anam Cara

223B Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 752 Laura Di Costanzo Anam Cara
2 308 Deirdre Smith Ashurst Academy
3 954 Anja Gukelberger Lenihan - CT
3 414 Aria Webb Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 785 Grace Duggan Spirited Soles
3 663 Jenna Marie Connolly Golding Academy
3 1139 Julia Lacasse Lenihan - CT
3 357 molly thornton Hagen-Kavanagh

224A Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1290 Bernadette McNamara Anam Cara
2 128 Saoirse OLeary McGough Academy
3 970 Ava Harman Kelly-Oster
3 147 Elizabeth Panfile Slattery
3 309 Emma Smith Lenihan - CT
3 199 Shannon Ratner Anam Cara

224B Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 308 Deirdre Smith Ashurst Academy
2 785 Grace Duggan Spirited Soles
3 414 Aria Webb Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 663 Jenna Marie Connolly Golding Academy
3 733 Kaitlyn Deierlein Kelly-Oster
3 1314 Madelyn Molloy Harney-Pender-Keady

225A Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1061 Kelly Jones Lenihan - CT
2 105 Callie O'Connell Hagen-Kavanagh
2 524 Sophia Beyazoglu Donny Golden
3 247 Elizabeth Russo Early-McLoughlin
3 1127 Jacqueline Kohn Mulvihill-Lynch
3 197 Keira Randolph Sheeaun Academy
3 1387 Rhiannon O'Boyle Mulvihill-Lynch

225B Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1227 Katie McCarthy O'Rourke
2 285 Arianna Shafy Mulvihill-Lynch
2 1372 Catherine Nelson Devrin Academy
2 587 Kiley Cacace Schade
3 645 Annabelle collins Heritage IDC
3 233 Catherine Rogers Anam Cara
3 363 Elenna Tracey Seguin Harney-Pender-Keady
3 1318 Molly Monette Fay-Healy

226A Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 247 Elizabeth Russo Early-McLoughlin
2 105 Callie O'Connell Hagen-Kavanagh
3 429 Hannah Willetts Cassin Academy
3 1127 Jacqueline Kohn Mulvihill-Lynch
3 1061 Kelly Jones Lenihan - CT

226B Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1372 Catherine Nelson Devrin Academy
1 348 Julia Sweeney Cummins
2 363 Elenna Tracey Seguin Harney-Pender-Keady
3 645 Annabelle collins Heritage IDC
3 1230 Liza McCauley Lynn

227A Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1387 Rhiannon O'Boyle Mulvihill-Lynch
2 197 Keira Randolph Sheeaun Academy
2 1061 Kelly Jones Lenihan - CT
3 753 Ava Rose DiClemente Golding Academy
3 685 Grace Costello Anam Cara
3 1127 Jacqueline Kohn Mulvihill-Lynch
3 551 Kerry Bresnahan Mulvihill-Lynch
3 524 Sophia Beyazoglu Donny Golden

227B Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 587 Kiley Cacace Schade
2 285 Arianna Shafy Mulvihill-Lynch
3 645 Annabelle collins Heritage IDC
3 215 Carly Rhodes Lenihan - CT
3 1372 Catherine Nelson Devrin Academy
3 233 Catherine Rogers Anam Cara
3 354 Kellyann Taylor Coogan
3 1318 Molly Monette Fay-Healy

228A Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1387 Rhiannon O'Boyle Mulvihill-Lynch
2 105 Callie O'Connell Hagen-Kavanagh
3 753 Ava Rose DiClemente Golding Academy
3 429 Hannah Willetts Cassin Academy
3 1061 Kelly Jones Lenihan - CT
3 320 Niamh Spillane Scoil Rince Saoirse

228B Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 233 Catherine Rogers Anam Cara
2 1227 Katie McCarthy O'Rourke
2 1318 Molly Monette Fay-Healy
3 285 Arianna Shafy Mulvihill-Lynch
3 1372 Catherine Nelson Devrin Academy
3 348 Julia Sweeney Cummins
3 1230 Liza McCauley Lynn

229A Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1061 Kelly Jones Lenihan - CT
2 1127 Jacqueline Kohn Mulvihill-Lynch
2 1230 Liza McCauley Lynn
2 1387 Rhiannon O'Boyle Mulvihill-Lynch
3 685 Grace Costello Anam Cara

229B Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 293 Leanna Sheridan Mulvihill-Lynch
2 793 Audrey Ebeling Harney-Pender-Keady
2 1227 Katie McCarthy O'Rourke
3 233 Catherine Rogers Anam Cara
3 1151 Isabella Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
3 587 Kiley Cacace Schade

230 Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 861 Betsy Ford Lenihan - CT
2 796 Hunter Edwards Cassin Academy
2 581 Kiera Butler Lynn
2 174 Maeve Power Ashurst Academy
3 1388 Aine O'Brien Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 1057 Brooke Jones Lenihan - CT
3 924 Catherine Gonzalez Lynn
3 471 Gianna Annetta Kerri Smith Academy
3 143 Norell Paluska Griffith
3 1099 Siobhan Kelly Hagen-Kavanagh

231 Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1034 Jodi Holder Heritage IDC
2 976 Abigail Hastings Griffith
2 581 Kiera Butler Lynn
2 931 Lauren Gowran Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 861 Betsy Ford Lenihan - CT
3 1057 Brooke Jones Lenihan - CT
3 471 Gianna Annetta Kerri Smith Academy
3 1032 Katherine Hoerle DeNogla - Ardmore
3 174 Maeve Power Ashurst Academy

232 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 931 Lauren Gowran Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 861 Betsy Ford Lenihan - CT
2 877 Ciara Franzese Mulcahy Academy
2 471 Gianna Annetta Kerri Smith Academy
2 581 Kiera Butler Lynn
2 643 leonie colegrave Harney-Pender-Keady
3 1388 Aine O'Brien Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 1034 Jodi Holder Heritage IDC
3 1032 Katherine Hoerle DeNogla - Ardmore
3 174 Maeve Power Ashurst Academy
3 143 Norell Paluska Griffith
3 1099 Siobhan Kelly Hagen-Kavanagh

233 Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1034 Jodi Holder Heritage IDC
1 581 Kiera Butler Lynn
2 976 Abigail Hastings Griffith
2 1057 Brooke Jones Lenihan - CT
3 861 Betsy Ford Lenihan - CT
3 1032 Katherine Hoerle DeNogla - Ardmore
3 931 Lauren Gowran Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 378 Maegan Valdez Siobhan Moore

234 Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 471 Gianna Annetta Kerri Smith Academy
2 319 Emma Spillane Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 1032 Katherine Hoerle DeNogla - Ardmore
2 931 Lauren Gowran Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 643 leonie colegrave Harney-Pender-Keady
3 639 Anne Colangelo Gray
3 924 Catherine Gonzalez Lynn
3 1034 Jodi Holder Heritage IDC
3 378 Maegan Valdez Siobhan Moore
3 1074 Mairead Kearns Broesler
3 143 Norell Paluska Griffith
3 135 Tegan Opalenik Spirited Soles

235 Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 927 Gabby Gorman Scoil Rince Luimni
2 1331 Ciara Morrissey DeNogla - Ardmore
2 933 Lauren Gracey Griffith
2 451 Riley Zink Doherty Petri
3 467 alexis anderson Shamrock
3 1144 Clancy Lauzon Golden Harp
3 277 Kara Schwartz Harney-Pender-Keady

236 Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1144 Clancy Lauzon Golden Harp
2 467 alexis anderson Shamrock
3 451 Riley Zink Doherty Petri

237 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 467 alexis anderson Shamrock
2 933 Lauren Gracey Griffith
2 312 Lindsay Smith Harney-Pender-Keady
2 1360 Siun Myers Broesler
3 614 Chloe Casey Hagen-Kavanagh
3 1331 Ciara Morrissey DeNogla - Ardmore
3 1313 Erin Molloy Inishfree
3 301 Kayleigh Simpson Wick-Hegarty
3 1350 Samantha Murphy Keane-O'Brien
3 547 Tess Brantl Ashurst Academy

238 Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1331 Ciara Morrissey DeNogla - Ardmore
2 451 Riley Zink Doherty Petri
2 547 Tess Brantl Ashurst Academy
3 1144 Clancy Lauzon Golden Harp
3 1197 Genevieve Mallon Ashurst Academy
3 933 Lauren Gracey Griffith
3 1350 Samantha Murphy Keane-O'Brien

239 Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1350 Samantha Murphy Keane-O'Brien
2 467 alexis anderson Shamrock
2 1331 Ciara Morrissey DeNogla - Ardmore
3 1064 Avery Joyce Hendry
3 614 Chloe Casey Hagen-Kavanagh
3 1144 Clancy Lauzon Golden Harp
3 927 Gabby Gorman Scoil Rince Luimni

240 Girls Novice Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 245 Lauren Russell Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 1295 Kylie McNeill Ryan Academy - NY
3 272 Anna Schorr Harney-Pender-Keady
3 404 Christina Wall D'Arcy School
3 116 Kerry O'Keefe DeNogla - Ardmore

241 Girls Novice Light Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 1295 Kylie McNeill Ryan Academy - NY
2 404 Christina Wall D'Arcy School
2 548 Kasondra Bream An Clar
3 1352 Alexa Murray Cummins
3 1172 Maggie Lynch Woods

242 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 116 Kerry O'Keefe DeNogla - Ardmore
2 937 Paula Graham Anam Cara
3 1352 Alexa Murray Cummins
3 1312 Ashlynn Mohn McGrath
3 548 Kasondra Bream An Clar

243 Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 245 Lauren Russell Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 937 Paula Graham Anam Cara
3 272 Anna Schorr Harney-Pender-Keady
3 1312 Ashlynn Mohn McGrath

244 Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 937 Paula Graham Anam Cara
2 1295 Kylie McNeill Ryan Academy - NY
3 1352 Alexa Murray Cummins
3 245 Lauren Russell Scoil Rince Saoirse

245 Girls Novice Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1341 Madeline Mumford Goulding
2 618 Julia Christolini Shamrock
2 468 Olivia Anderson Lynn
2 235 Rachel Rogers Mulvihill-Lynch
2 864 Reilly Fortune Fitzpatrick Academy
3 721 Julia Dalrymple Woods
3 526 Kelly Anne Beyus Scoil Rince Luimni
3 1096 Margaret Kelly Hagen-Kavanagh
3 428 Regina Wilcox Marie Moore

246 Girls Novice Light Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1341 Madeline Mumford Goulding
2 428 Regina Wilcox Marie Moore
3 1042 Angelina Huber Cassin Academy
3 852 Keriann Flynn Scoil Rince Luimni

247 Girls Novice Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 235 Rachel Rogers Mulvihill-Lynch
2 1341 Madeline Mumford Goulding
2 984 Mary Elizabeth Hayes Ashurst Academy
3 545 Alexandra Brandis Aisling Mor Academy
3 618 Julia Christolini Shamrock
3 721 Julia Dalrymple Woods
3 468 Olivia Anderson Lynn
3 864 Reilly Fortune Fitzpatrick Academy

248 Girls Novice Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1341 Madeline Mumford Goulding
2 618 Julia Christolini Shamrock
2 428 Regina Wilcox Marie Moore
3 1351 Aisling Murray Anam Cara
3 1042 Angelina Huber Cassin Academy
3 721 Julia Dalrymple Woods
3 468 Olivia Anderson Lynn

249 Girls Novice Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1341 Madeline Mumford Goulding
2 428 Regina Wilcox Marie Moore
3 1351 Aisling Murray Anam Cara
3 1042 Angelina Huber Cassin Academy
3 526 Kelly Anne Beyus Scoil Rince Luimni

258 Boys Novice Reel Under 11 / 4 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 385 Patrick Vasquez Inishfree
2 489 Aedan Baginski Griffith

259 Boys Novice Light Jig Under 11 / 4 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 489 Aedan Baginski Griffith
2 323 Stephen St.George Harney-Pender-Keady

260 Boys Novice Treble Jig Under 11 / 4 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 385 Patrick Vasquez Inishfree
2 323 Stephen St.George Harney-Pender-Keady

261 Boys Novice Hornpipe Under 11 / 4 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 323 Stephen St.George Harney-Pender-Keady
2 385 Patrick Vasquez Inishfree

262 Boys Novice Reel 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 913 James Gilligan Doherty Petri
2 1092 Jack Kelly Hagen-Kavanagh
3 1016 Jared Herrmann Broesler
3 490 Liam Baginski Griffith

263 Boys Novice Light Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 913 James Gilligan Doherty Petri
2 1092 Jack Kelly Hagen-Kavanagh
3 1016 Jared Herrmann Broesler

264 Boys Novice Treble Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 913 James Gilligan Doherty Petri
2 1092 Jack Kelly Hagen-Kavanagh
3 490 Liam Baginski Griffith

265 Boys Novice Hornpipe 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 641 christian colegrave Harney-Pender-Keady
2 1092 Jack Kelly Hagen-Kavanagh
2 1016 Jared Herrmann Broesler
3 913 James Gilligan Doherty Petri
3 490 Liam Baginski Griffith

310 Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1168 Maggie Lyden Anam Cara
2 968 Teagan Hanrahan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 611 Ava carroll Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 1135 Ava Krueger Murray

311 Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 842 Elizabeth Flaherty Harney-Pender-Keady
2 1168 Maggie Lyden Anam Cara

312 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 842 Elizabeth Flaherty Harney-Pender-Keady
1 337 Kiley Sudhalter Harney-Pender-Keady
2 1135 Ava Krueger Murray
3 812 Ella Fahy Hagen-Kavanagh

313 Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1135 Ava Krueger Murray
1 842 Elizabeth Flaherty Harney-Pender-Keady
2 337 Kiley Sudhalter Harney-Pender-Keady
3 1168 Maggie Lyden Anam Cara

314 Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 842 Elizabeth Flaherty Harney-Pender-Keady
2 1135 Ava Krueger Murray
2 1179 Kate Lyons Wick-Hegarty
3 611 Ava carroll Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 337 Kiley Sudhalter Harney-Pender-Keady

315 Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 757 Liviana DiMascio Griffith
2 448 Emma Zeblisky Murray
3 259 hannah saunders McDonough-Grimes

317 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 448 Emma Zeblisky Murray
2 757 Liviana DiMascio Griffith
3 1378 Evelyn Noonan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1052 Jacklyn Janiec Slattery

318 Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 757 Liviana DiMascio Griffith
2 448 Emma Zeblisky Murray
3 1378 Evelyn Noonan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1052 Jacklyn Janiec Slattery

319 Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 538 Ava Boylan Slattery
2 757 Liviana DiMascio Griffith
3 448 Emma Zeblisky Murray

320 Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1053 Isabella Jensen Scoil Rince Luimni
2 719 Abigail Grace Daley Griffith
2 1140 Alexandra LaFleur Cassin Academy
2 430 Colleen Williams Scoil Rince Luimni
2 734 Kelly Delaney Griffith
3 1136 Grace Krueger Murray
3 408 Hannah Walsh Griffith
3 1225 Kaitlyn McCarthy Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 410 Olivia Ward Dawn Doherty
3 457 Sabrina Abramowitz Rince Na Tiarna

321 Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 369 Claire Tunnock Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 835 Kathryn Finn Kotelnicki

322 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1225 Kaitlyn McCarthy Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 719 Abigail Grace Daley Griffith
2 369 Claire Tunnock Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 408 Hannah Walsh Griffith
2 734 Kelly Delaney Griffith
2 410 Olivia Ward Dawn Doherty
2 613 Shauna Carthy Kotelnicki
3 1375 Casey Nichols Sheeaun Academy
3 1196 Colleen Mallon Ashurst Academy
3 430 Colleen Williams Scoil Rince Luimni

323 Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 430 Colleen Williams Scoil Rince Luimni
2 130 Eva Olszewski Harney-Pender-Keady
2 734 Kelly Delaney Griffith
2 410 Olivia Ward Dawn Doherty
3 719 Abigail Grace Daley Griffith
3 1343 Alexis Murphy Harney-Pender-Keady
3 1375 Casey Nichols Sheeaun Academy
3 1136 Grace Krueger Murray
3 408 Hannah Walsh Griffith
3 457 Sabrina Abramowitz Rince Na Tiarna

324 Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 719 Abigail Grace Daley Griffith
2 1140 Alexandra LaFleur Cassin Academy
2 408 Hannah Walsh Griffith
3 430 Colleen Williams Scoil Rince Luimni
3 130 Eva Olszewski Harney-Pender-Keady
3 1136 Grace Krueger Murray
3 835 Kathryn Finn Kotelnicki
3 734 Kelly Delaney Griffith
3 410 Olivia Ward Dawn Doherty
3 457 Sabrina Abramowitz Rince Na Tiarna

325 Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 293 Leanna Sheridan Mulvihill-Lynch
2 837 Meghan Fitzpatrick D'Arcy School
2 1031 Sienna Hoefer Doherty Petri
3 491 Bridget Bailey An Clar
3 1285 Colleen McLoughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 516 Delaney Benevides Harney-Pender-Keady
3 773 Esme Dorsey Teelin
3 136 Faith Ceilia Orashen Marie Moore
3 692 Kayla Coyle Donny Golden
3 551 Kerry Bresnahan Mulvihill-Lynch

326 Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 939 Reilley Granelli DeNogla - Ardmore

327 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 293 Leanna Sheridan Mulvihill-Lynch
2 837 Meghan Fitzpatrick D'Arcy School
2 1182 Sarah MacDougall Santacroce
2 1031 Sienna Hoefer Doherty Petri
3 1017 Claire Hewitt Doherty Petri
3 516 Delaney Benevides Harney-Pender-Keady
3 773 Esme Dorsey Teelin
3 136 Faith Ceilia Orashen Marie Moore
3 213 Leah Reynolds Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 944 Leanne Gregory Heritage IDC

328 Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 293 Leanna Sheridan Mulvihill-Lynch
2 1285 Colleen McLoughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 516 Delaney Benevides Harney-Pender-Keady
2 136 Faith Ceilia Orashen Marie Moore
2 837 Meghan Fitzpatrick D'Arcy School
2 1182 Sarah MacDougall Santacroce
3 1017 Claire Hewitt Doherty Petri
3 773 Esme Dorsey Teelin
3 692 Kayla Coyle Donny Golden
3 689 Sasha Coughlin Anam Cara

329 Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 837 Meghan Fitzpatrick D'Arcy School
2 881 Natalie Fry Heritage IDC
3 1285 Colleen McLoughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 516 Delaney Benevides Harney-Pender-Keady
3 773 Esme Dorsey Teelin
3 727 Kaelin DaSilva Broesler
3 1342 Molly Munro Hagen-Kavanagh
3 1182 Sarah MacDougall Santacroce

330 Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 553 Catherine Brisbane Kenny Academy
1 436 Natalie Wojnar The Academy
2 338 Ava Suhocki Sabo School
2 473 Erin Appelson Lenihan - CT
2 554 Frances Brisbane Kenny Academy
2 1056 Kate Johnson Shea-Jennings
2 754 Katelyn DiFede O'Rourke
2 744 Kathryn DeSousa Griffith
2 747 Kathryn DeStefano Schade
2 676 Megan Conway Flynn
2 1026 Olivia Hillery Mulvihill-Lynch
3 453 Ainsley Zohn DeNogla - Ardmore
3 1059 Jillian Jones McArdle
3 643 leonie colegrave Harney-Pender-Keady
3 520 Maika Bertram Early-McLoughlin

331 Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 639 Anne Colangelo Gray
2 1091 Erin Kelly Kelly-Oster
3 319 Emma Spillane Scoil Rince Saoirse

332 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 473 Erin Appelson Lenihan - CT
2 319 Emma Spillane Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 1056 Kate Johnson Shea-Jennings
2 520 Maika Bertram Early-McLoughlin
3 976 Abigail Hastings Griffith
3 639 Anne Colangelo Gray
3 305 Aoife Slattery Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 1264 Bridget McGonagle Harney-Pender-Keady
3 754 Katelyn DiFede O'Rourke
3 744 Kathryn DeSousa Griffith
3 747 Kathryn DeStefano Schade
3 436 Natalie Wojnar The Academy
3 1026 Olivia Hillery Mulvihill-Lynch

333 Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 319 Emma Spillane Scoil Rince Saoirse
1 676 Megan Conway Flynn
2 554 Frances Brisbane Kenny Academy
2 436 Natalie Wojnar The Academy
2 112 Niamh O'Flynn Golding Academy
3 497 Alexandra Baldwin O'Shea-Chaplin
3 639 Anne Colangelo Gray
3 1324 Catriona Moriarty Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 473 Erin Appelson Lenihan - CT
3 754 Katelyn DiFede O'Rourke
3 744 Kathryn DeSousa Griffith
3 643 leonie colegrave Harney-Pender-Keady
3 1026 Olivia Hillery Mulvihill-Lynch

334 Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 436 Natalie Wojnar The Academy
2 497 Alexandra Baldwin O'Shea-Chaplin
2 112 Niamh O'Flynn Golding Academy
2 1026 Olivia Hillery Mulvihill-Lynch
3 1264 Bridget McGonagle Harney-Pender-Keady
3 473 Erin Appelson Lenihan - CT
3 554 Frances Brisbane Kenny Academy
3 1056 Kate Johnson Shea-Jennings
3 754 Katelyn DiFede O'Rourke
3 581 Kiera Butler Lynn
3 676 Megan Conway Flynn
3 1216 Tierney McAuliffe Marie Moore

335 Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 487 Hanna Babek Gray
2 345 Fionnuala Sullivan Griffith
2 905 Giulia Gebert Shea-Jennings
2 552 Grace Bridges Doherty Petri
2 1330 Jacqueline Morrison Proto Casano
2 301 Kayleigh Simpson Wick-Hegarty
2 1210 Kelly Martin Slattery
2 664 Siobhan Connolly Harney-Pender-Keady
3 381 Abigail Van Dussen Anam Cara
3 321 Ashley St. George Harney-Pender-Keady
3 965 Caitlin Hannan Schade
3 638 Jillian Cola Hagen-Kavanagh
3 220 Kayleigh Richmond McGough Academy
3 1199 Mary Malloy Brady Academy
3 1360 Siun Myers Broesler
3 1356 Sophia Murray Flynn

336 Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 312 Lindsay Smith Harney-Pender-Keady
2 552 Grace Bridges Doherty Petri
3 301 Kayleigh Simpson Wick-Hegarty

337 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1203 Catherine Marburger Santacroce
2 667 Emmy Connors Coogan
2 487 Hanna Babek Gray
2 1330 Jacqueline Morrison Proto Casano
3 321 Ashley St. George Harney-Pender-Keady
3 965 Caitlin Hannan Schade
3 345 Fionnuala Sullivan Griffith
3 1197 Genevieve Mallon Ashurst Academy
3 220 Kayleigh Richmond McGough Academy
3 1210 Kelly Martin Slattery
3 330 Margaret Stockbridge Brady Academy
3 237 Natalie Ronan Cummins

338 Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 381 Abigail Van Dussen Anam Cara
2 667 Emmy Connors Coogan
2 487 Hanna Babek Gray
2 237 Natalie Ronan Cummins
2 1349 Rebecca Murphy Anam Cara
2 1356 Sophia Murray Flynn
3 552 Grace Bridges Doherty Petri
3 1330 Jacqueline Morrison Proto Casano
3 638 Jillian Cola Hagen-Kavanagh
3 1210 Kelly Martin Slattery

339 Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1210 Kelly Martin Slattery
2 1203 Catherine Marburger Santacroce
2 145 Eleanor Panasci Inishfree
2 345 Fionnuala Sullivan Griffith
2 487 Hanna Babek Gray
2 312 Lindsay Smith Harney-Pender-Keady
3 381 Abigail Van Dussen Anam Cara
3 498 Isabella Balzano Stillson
3 1330 Jacqueline Morrison Proto Casano
3 237 Natalie Ronan Cummins
3 664 Siobhan Connolly Harney-Pender-Keady

340 Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 1178 Fiona Lyons Broesler
2 302 Loren Skelly Cassin Academy
3 492 Erin Bailey Doherty Petri
3 336 Madeline Suarez Doherty Petri
3 854 Meghan Flynn Griffith
3 993 Rachel Hebert McFadden
3 919 Riley Gleason Cummins
3 1262 Sara McGlynn Marie Moore

341 Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 919 Riley Gleason Cummins
2 1178 Fiona Lyons Broesler
2 179 Hailey Prive Cassin Academy
3 1023 Julia Hill Mulcahy Academy

342 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 302 Loren Skelly Cassin Academy
2 251 Erin Ryan Slattery
2 339 Grace Suhocki Sabo School
2 281 Sarah Servidio Santacroce
3 1178 Fiona Lyons Broesler
3 841 Julia Fitzsimons Griffith
3 1023 Julia Hill Mulcahy Academy

343 Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 281 Sarah Servidio Santacroce
2 179 Hailey Prive Cassin Academy
2 919 Riley Gleason Cummins
3 1023 Julia Hill Mulcahy Academy
3 302 Loren Skelly Cassin Academy
3 854 Meghan Flynn Griffith
3 1262 Sara McGlynn Marie Moore

344 Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 125 Mairead O'Shea O'Malley
2 841 Julia Fitzsimons Griffith
2 1023 Julia Hill Mulcahy Academy
2 1142 Katie Lane Harney-Pender-Keady
2 302 Loren Skelly Cassin Academy
3 492 Erin Bailey Doherty Petri
3 854 Meghan Flynn Griffith
3 993 Rachel Hebert McFadden
3 919 Riley Gleason Cummins
3 1262 Sara McGlynn Marie Moore
3 281 Sarah Servidio Santacroce

345 Girls Prizewinner Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1354 Erin Murray Coogan
2 1189 Delia Mahoney Cassin Academy
2 155 Maggie Peknic Hagen-Kavanagh
3 1235 Brigid McCormack Rince Na Tiarna
3 851 Erin Marie Flynn Inishfree
3 624 Jennah Clarkin Griffith
3 985 Regina Hayes Ashurst Academy
3 1201 Shannon Manning Goulding
3 735 Siobhan Delorey Scoil Rince Luimni

346 Girls Prizewinner Light Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1096 Margaret Kelly Hagen-Kavanagh
2 1235 Brigid McCormack Rince Na Tiarna
2 783 Molly Dugdale O'Grady-Quinlan
3 250 Ashley Rutledge Shamrock

347 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1201 Shannon Manning Goulding
2 680 Ana Cortese Griffith
2 1332 Bridget Moschetti Broesler
2 851 Erin Marie Flynn Inishfree
3 1189 Delia Mahoney Cassin Academy
3 1354 Erin Murray Coogan

348 Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1189 Delia Mahoney Cassin Academy
2 580 Annie Butler O'Rourke
2 985 Regina Hayes Ashurst Academy
2 1201 Shannon Manning Goulding
3 1235 Brigid McCormack Rince Na Tiarna
3 851 Erin Marie Flynn Inishfree
3 1354 Erin Murray Coogan
3 1212 Sinead Martin Harney-Pender-Keady

349 Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 194 Madilyn Rafferty Griffith
2 1149 Jessica Lee Lenihan - CT
3 1189 Delia Mahoney Cassin Academy
3 1354 Erin Murray Coogan
3 624 Jennah Clarkin Griffith
3 985 Regina Hayes Ashurst Academy
3 1201 Shannon Manning Goulding
3 735 Siobhan Delorey Scoil Rince Luimni

362 Boys Prizewinner Reel 09 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 413 Andrew Webb Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 748 Pádraig Deveney Coogan
3 641 christian colegrave Harney-Pender-Keady
3 1161 Connor Low Hurley

363 Boys Prizewinner Light Jig 09 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1161 Connor Low Hurley

364 Boys Prizewinner Treble Jig 09 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1016 Jared Herrmann Broesler
2 641 christian colegrave Harney-Pender-Keady
2 1161 Connor Low Hurley
3 814 Aiden Falla Griffith
3 413 Andrew Webb Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

365 Boys Prizewinner Hornpipe 09 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 814 Aiden Falla Griffith
2 1161 Connor Low Hurley
2 748 Pádraig Deveney Coogan
3 221 Owen Richmond McGough Academy

880A Boys & Girls All Levels Traditional Set Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 106 Ellie O'Connell Broesler
2 296 Ashlyn Siek Wick-Hegarty
2 688 Carrie Coughlin Harney-Pender-Keady
3 434 Amelia Witt Slattery
3 611 Ava carroll Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 674 Emily Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 472 Kaleigh Aparo Mulcahy Academy
3 337 Kiley Sudhalter Harney-Pender-Keady
3 862 Maura Forde Broesler
3 340 Paige Suhocki Sabo School
3 968 Teagan Hanrahan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

880B Boys & Girls All Levels Traditional Set Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1317 Anna Monette Fay-Healy
1 1247 Hannah Rose McDonnell Slattery
2 259 hannah saunders McDonough-Grimes
2 502 Megan Eleanor Barrett Shamrock
2 1303 Paige Miele Scoil Rince Luimni
3 1385 Emily Nunez Broesler
3 662 Grace Connolly Golding Academy
3 514 Karlie Beamenderfer Murphy Academy
3 1174 Peyton Lynch Lenihan - CT

881A Boys & Girls All Levels Traditional Set Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 835 Kathryn Finn Kotelnicki
2 701 ciara cronin O'Sullivan
2 308 Deirdre Smith Ashurst Academy
3 185 Annie Rose Pugh Doherty Petri
3 1139 Julia Lacasse Lenihan - CT
3 1402 Paige O'Neill Lenihan - CT
3 449 phoebe zecca Harney-Pender-Keady
3 532 Rosalie Boisselle Fay-Healy
3 613 Shauna Carthy Kotelnicki

881B Boys & Girls All Levels Traditional Set Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 1161 Connor Low Hurley
2 1372 Catherine Nelson Devrin Academy
2 480 Elizabeth Astorina Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 773 Esme Dorsey Teelin
2 727 Kaelin DaSilva Broesler
2 293 Leanna Sheridan Mulvihill-Lynch
3 215 Carly Rhodes Lenihan - CT
3 1285 Colleen McLoughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 516 Delaney Benevides Harney-Pender-Keady
3 344 Fiona Sullivan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1230 Liza McCauley Lynn
3 837 Meghan Fitzpatrick D'Arcy School
3 1387 Rhiannon O'Boyle Mulvihill-Lynch

882A Boys & Girls All Levels Traditional Set Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 305 Aoife Slattery Scoil Rince Saoirse
1 338 Ava Suhocki Sabo School
2 861 Betsy Ford Lenihan - CT
2 744 Kathryn DeSousa Griffith
2 581 Kiera Butler Lynn
2 931 Lauren Gowran Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 1057 Brooke Jones Lenihan - CT
3 319 Emma Spillane Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 1383 Katherine Nugent Flynn
3 1074 Mairead Kearns Broesler
3 112 Niamh O'Flynn Golding Academy
3 1099 Siobhan Kelly Hagen-Kavanagh
3 1216 Tierney McAuliffe Marie Moore

882B Boys & Girls All Levels Traditional Set Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 768 Nicolette Doherty Broesler
2 811 Emily Fagan Schade
2 345 Fionnuala Sullivan Griffith
2 496 Lilly Baker Lynn
2 312 Lindsay Smith Harney-Pender-Keady
2 451 Riley Zink Doherty Petri
3 321 Ashley St. George Harney-Pender-Keady
3 1197 Genevieve Mallon Ashurst Academy
3 552 Grace Bridges Doherty Petri
3 1034 Jodi Holder Heritage IDC
3 1356 Sophia Murray Flynn

883 Boys & Girls All Levels Traditional Set Under 15 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 186 Jack Puluka Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
1 841 Julia Fitzsimons Griffith
2 851 Erin Marie Flynn Inishfree
2 1149 Jessica Lee Lenihan - CT
3 680 Ana Cortese Griffith
3 339 Grace Suhocki Sabo School
3 1092 Jack Kelly Hagen-Kavanagh
3 490 Liam Baginski Griffith
3 854 Meghan Flynn Griffith

884 Boys & Girls All Levels Traditional Set 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1132 Erin Kouridakis Broesler
2 633 Macayla Cody Griffith
3 984 Mary Elizabeth Hayes Ashurst Academy
3 985 Regina Hayes Ashurst Academy

900 Men & Ladies Adult Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 525 Cecelia Beyer Marie Moore
2 599 Robin Dawson Lenihan - CT

901 Men & Ladies Adult Light Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 599 Robin Dawson Lenihan - CT
2 525 Cecelia Beyer Marie Moore

902 Men & Ladies Adult Slip Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 599 Robin Dawson Lenihan - CT
2 525 Cecelia Beyer Marie Moore

903 Men & Ladies Adult Treble Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 525 Cecelia Beyer Marie Moore

904 Men & Ladies Adult Hornpipe Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 525 Cecelia Beyer Marie Moore

950 Boys, Girls, Men, & Ladies Baking Soda Bread All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 806 Bridget Esposito Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

990 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 351 Lucy Rose Tarricone Lynn
1 280 Sadie Sedito Ashurst Academy
1 102 Saoirse O'Brien Scoil Rince Saoirse
1 435 Tessa Witt Slattery
2 1013 Fiona Henry Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 872 Kacey Franco Anam Cara
2 122 Keegan O'Neill Sheeaun Academy
3 946 Abby Griffiths Anam Cara
3 307 Abiageal Slusarz Lynn
3 673 Alyssa Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 991 Emma Heavey Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 431 Emma Williams Lynn
3 1217 Megan McBrien Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 1269 Oliver McGrath Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1270 Sabrina McGrath Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

991 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 307 Abiageal Slusarz Lynn
1 673 Alyssa Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 946 Abby Griffiths Anam Cara
2 872 Kacey Franco Anam Cara
2 351 Lucy Rose Tarricone Lynn

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

Champ Tabular Results:

Champ Tabular results not available.

Lynn CT Feis 2016 As Tabulated by FeisWeb.Com on May 1, 2016
Overall ReCap: There were 618 Champions registered for the feis and 468 danced. 250 were awarded (53.4%)
Champion regular events ended shortly after 6:01 PM when last regular events was tabulated. There were 3 rounds for OC and 2 rounds for PC. Round awards for both PC and OC Events
I congratulate , their Committee, and the wonderful group of parents and friendly, knowledgable volunteers involved with this success.
My special thanks to Mike Schaab for assisting my tabulations throughout the day.
My thanks to the Committee for asking us back.
.
9:40 AM
Event #400 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 8
Judged by Patsy McLoughlin, NJ, Myra Patino, MEX & Fauna Gille, MN
12 Registered, 12 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 6 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 240 > … #296 Ashlyn Siek (Wick-Hegarty)
2 < 216 > … #767 Kara Doherty (Doherty Petri)
3 < 215 > … #712 Emma Cunningham (O'Rourke)
4 < 191 > … #698 Sinead Cromie (Schade)
5 < 186 > … #1381 Annemarie Nugent (Doherty Petri)
6 < 173 > … #434 Amelia Witt (Slattery)
.
10:15 AM
Event #401 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 9
Judged by Patsy McLoughlin, NJ, Myra Patino, MEX & Fauna Gille, MN
21 Registered, 16 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 238.5 > … #818 Delaney Farrell (Broesler)
2 < 202.5 > … #367 Lilly Tully (Scoil Rince Saoirse)
3 < 190.5 > … #106 Ellie O'Connell (Broesler)
4 < 172 > … #1385 Emily Nunez (Broesler)
5 < 160 > … #502 Megan Barrett (Doherty Petri)
6 < 153.5 > … #832 Lucy Filip (Harney-Pender-Keady)
7 < 151.5 > … #615 Grace Casey (Scoil Rince Saoirse)
8 < 145.5 > … #1153 Dorothy Letts (Doherty Petri)
.
10:49 AM
Event #402 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 10
Judged by Patsy McLoughlin, NJ, Myra Patino, MEX & Fauna Gille, MN
29 Registered, 25 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 13 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 235 > … #1384 Skye Nugent (Santacroce)
2 < 231 > … #236 PEYTON ROHAN (McGough Academy)
3 < 197.5 > … #1250 Audrey McElhatton (O'Rourke)
4 < 173 > … #1308 Maggie Miller (Hagen-Kavanagh)
5 < 166 > … #275 Catherine Schrammel (Donny Golden)
6 < 156 > … #532 Rosalie Boisselle (Fay-Healy)
7 < 147.5 > … #691 Erin Coyle (McDade-Cara)
8 < 146 > … #960 Kassidy Hall (Murray)
9 < 132 > … #364 Abigail Troup (O'Rourke)
10 < 129 > … #295 Riley Shivas (DeNogla - Ardmore)
11 < 127.5 > … #1245 Annabel McDonald (Dunleavy Boyle Connolly)
12 < 123 > … #388 Fiona Vernice (Doherty Petri)
13 < 118 > … #1130 Addison Kosiewicz (Gray)
.
1:16 PM
Event #403 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 11
Judged by Fauna Gille, MN, Myra Patino, MEX & Joan McNiff Cass, NY
39 Registered, 31 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 17 Finishers ( 55% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #168 Ava Pinckney (Francis Academy)
2 < 181 > … #533 Sophia Bonacci (Boland)
3 < 179 > … #284 Alexa Shafy (Mulvihill-Lynch)
4 < 162 > … #1093 Mackenzie Kelly (Flynn)
5 < 153 > … #912 Ciara Gilligan (Doherty Petri)
6 < 148.5 > … #223 Anna Ricketts (Santacroce)
7 < 143 > … #294 Emily Sherin (Mulvihill-Lynch)
8 < 142 > … #126 Ava O'Sullivan (O'Rourke)
9 < 139 > … #1373 Noelle Nevin (Flynn)
10 < 132 > … #724 Shannon Daly (McDade-Cara)
11 < 129 > … #480 Elizabeth Astorina (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
12 < 128.5 > … #1346 Catherine Murphy (Early-McLoughlin)
13 < 116 > … #1260 Kassidy McGlynn (Inishfree)
14 < 113.5 > … #1071 rachel kazanecki (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
15 < 106.5 > … #266 Jenna Scanlan (O'Rourke)
16 < 102.5 > … #843 Margaret Flaherty (Harney-Pender-Keady)
17 < 100.5 > … #574 Margaret Burke (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
.
3:18 PM
Event #404 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 12
Judged by Patsy McLoughlin, NJ, Myra Patino, MEX & Fauna Gille, MN
38 Registered, 30 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 15 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 240 > … #1309 Meaghan Miller (Mulvihill-Lynch)
2 < 213 > … #820 Mikaila Farrell (Broesler)
3 < 193 > … #1376 Riley Nichols (Sheeaun Academy)
4 < 185 > … #264 Maura Scali (Doherty Petri)
5 < 170.5 > … #181 Abigail Prosser (Marie Moore)
6 < 152 > … #505 Emma Barron (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
7 < 151.5 > … #542 Aidan Brad (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
8 < 146 > … #187 Julia Puluka (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
9 T < 128 > … #298 Emily Simanton (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
9 T < 128 > … #459 Shaye Ahern (O'Rourke)
10 < 123 > … #677 Victoria Corcoran (Mulvihill-Lynch)
11 < 119.5 > … #943 Gillian Gray Milewski (Gray)
12 < 118.5 > … #650 Isabella Cometti (Boland)
13 < 115.5 > … #546 Nora Brannegan (Sheeaun Academy)
14 < 111.5 > … #759 Sarah Dinnell (Broesler)
.
12:03 PM
Event #405 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 13
Judged by Ronan McCormick, FL, Maggie Ritnour, NY & Christina Ryan, PA
59 Registered, 39 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 20 Finishers ( 51% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 222.5 > … #212 Peyton Reynertson (Harney-Pender-Keady)
2 < 175 > … #799 Zachary Eichenbaum (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
3 < 174.5 > … #1165 Amber Luby (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
4 < 162.5 > … #878 Madison Frascogna (Mulvihill-Lynch)
5 T < 154.5 > … #765 Ailene Doherty (Doherty Petri)
5 T < 154.5 > … #239 Julia Roos (Marie Moore)
6 < 150.5 > … #840 Caitlin Fitzsimons (Flynn)
7 < 150 > … #604 Mia Capriglione (DeNogla - Ardmore)
8 < 144.5 > … #424 Bryan White (Marie Moore)
9 < 143 > … #531 Meaghan Boehm (Shea-Jennings)
10 < 138 > … #263 Kaitlyn Scali (Hagen-Kavanagh)
11 < 127.5 > … #683 Cara Costello (Verlin)
12 < 120.5 > … #1184 Meghan Mahaffey (Marie Moore)
13 < 113 > … #1340 Eva Mulholland (Griffith)
14 < 109 > … #899 Grace Gartlgruber (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
15 < 106.5 > … #790 Aiden Dwyer (O'Sullivan)
16 < 101.5 > … #755 Isabella DiFoggio (Rince O' Chroi)
17 < 99 > … #703 Rory Cronin (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
18 T < 93.5 > … #817 Michaela Farley (Mulvihill-Lynch)
18 T < 93.5 > … #811 Emily Fagan (Schade)
.
12:38 PM
Event #406 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 14
Judged by Ronan McCormick, FL, Maggie Ritnour, NY & Christina Ryan, PA
57 Registered, 48 Entered, 1 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 24 Finishers ( 51% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 254.5 > … #299 Emerlee Simons (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
2 < 182 > … #252 Madison Ryan (Griffith)
3 < 175 > … #779 Meghan Drew (Inishfree)
4 < 171 > … #893 Ciara Garahan (Curran)
5 < 167.5 > … #447 Molly Yourell (Gray)
6 < 154 > … #1073 Aedan Kearns (Broesler)
7 < 144 > … #928 katherine gould (Harney-Pender-Keady)
8 < 140.5 > … #769 Jenna Dolan (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
9 T < 134.5 > … #950 Catherine Grimes (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
9 T < 134.5 > … #926 Erin Gorman (Doherty Petri)
10 < 122.5 > … #501 Alexa Barrett (Harney-Pender-Keady)
11 < 118 > … #543 Joshua Brad (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
12 < 114.5 > … #1035 Erin Holfester (Mulvihill-Lynch)
13 < 107 > … #787 Sophia Duhig (Sheeaun Academy)
14 < 106 > … #303 Vanessa Slack (Griffith)
15 < 105 > … #1329 Evelyn Morrison (Gray)
16 < 97 > … #267 Maura Schaab (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
17 < 96 > … #625 Joseph Clauson (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
18 < 91.5 > … #1355 Erin Murray (Cummins)
19 < 90.5 > … #160 Carly Peshkur (Mulvihill-Lynch)
20 < 85.5 > … #1123 Liam Kohler (Lenihan - CT)
21 < 85 > … #255 Julia SanFilippo (Harney-Pender-Keady)
22 < 84 > … #1271 Molly Mcgraw (Early-McLoughlin)
23 < 83 > … #1124 Riley Kohler (Lenihan - CT)
.
2:08 PM
Event #407 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 15
Judged by Ronan McCormick, FL, Maggie Ritnour, NY & Christina Ryan, PA
55 Registered, 39 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 20 Finishers ( 51% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 199.5 > … #1037 Katie Hooker (Broesler)
2 < 197.5 > … #846 Patrick Fleischer (Harney-Pender-Keady)
3 < 183.5 > … #314 Savannah Smitley (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
4 < 183 > … #1232 Catherine McClay (O'Rourke)
5 < 174 > … #515 Ryan Benevento (Anam Cara)
6 < 145.5 > … #903 Sara Gaudieri (Young School - NY)
7 < 145 > … #139 Erin Oricoli (Mulvihill-Lynch)
8 < 141 > … #324 Colleen Stapleton (Doherty Petri)
9 < 138.5 > … #1268 Katherine McGotty (Slattery)
10 < 135 > … #909 Isabella Giles (Gray)
11 < 128 > … #488 Rory Bach (Doherty Petri)
12 < 121.5 > … #603 Liliana Capparelli (Doherty Petri)
13 < 119 > … #775 Clare Doyle (Griffith)
14 < 109 > … #412 Heather Watt (Fay-Healy)
15 < 105 > … #270 Holly Schirripa (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
16 < 104 > … #573 Hannah M Burke (Shea-Jennings)
17 < 102.5 > … #839 Bernadette Fitzsimons (Flynn)
18 < 102 > … #1219 Kylie McCabe (Inishfree)
19 < 101 > … #1193 Kaelin Main (Harney-Pender-Keady)
20 < 91 > … #1248 Katie McDonnell (DeNogla - Ardmore)
.
4:28 PM
Event #408 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 16
Judged by Patsy McLoughlin, NJ, Myra Patino, MEX & Fauna Gille, MN
32 Registered, 25 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 13 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 220 > … #1133 Megan Kouridakis (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
2 < 213 > … #481 Katherine Atchison (Cummins)
3 < 207 > … #1328 Caroline Morris (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
4 < 199.5 > … #601 Ann-Katherine Candelori (Griffith)
5 < 143 > … #1021 Molly Higgins (Coyle)
6 < 138 > … #1211 Lisa Martin (Harney-Pender-Keady)
7 T < 135.5 > … #802 Katie Ellis (Murray)
7 T < 135.5 > … #583 Katie Byrnes (O'Malley)
8 T < 125.5 > … #1252 Emily McEntee (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
8 T < 125.5 > … #1159 Caroline Logan (Griffith)
9 < 124.5 > … #728 Caitlynn Davis (Santacroce)
10 < 124 > … #726 Emma Darcy (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
11 < 123 > … #527 Kathryn Bingham (Mulvihill-Lynch)
.
4:55 PM
Event #409 Preliminary Men & Ladies 16 and Over
Judged by Sean Flynn, NY, Myra Patino, MEX & Fauna Gille, MN
36 Registered, 26 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 14 Finishers ( 54% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 243.5 > … #557 Fiona Brogan (McDade-Cara)
2 < 223.5 > … #816 Katherine Farley (Sullivan-Stewart)
3 < 170 > … #1276 Megan McKenna (Verlin)
4 < 168 > … #411 Emily Warren (Broesler)
5 < 165 > … #227 Mary Ann Riley (Heritage IDC)
6 < 163.5 > … #119 Erin O'Meara (Forbes)
7 < 163 > … #387 Keri Vecchiariello (Broesler)
8 < 156.5 > … #1222 Erin Flynn McCaffrey (Sullivan-Stewart)
9 < 131 > … #629 Madelyn Cleary (Dunleavy Boyle Connolly)
10 T < 130 > … #142 Theresa Pagnozzi (Spirited Soles)
10 T < 130 > … #1121 Maria Kinney (Lynn)
11 < 120 > … #782 Molly Dugan (Coyle)
12 T < 116.5 > … #469 Molly Andrade (Dunleavy Boyle Connolly)
12 T < 116.5 > … #426 Gabby White (Early-McLoughlin)
.
9:53 AM
Event #500 Open Champion Girls Under 9
Judged by Patsy McLoughlin, NJ, Myra Patino, MEX & Fauna Gille, MN
9 Registered, 7 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 57% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #696 Ciara Cromie (Schade)
2 < 226.5 > … #1288 Riley McNaboe (Doherty Petri)
3 < 210 > … #866 Bridget Foti (Rince O' Chroi)
4 < 183 > … #1255 Kassidy McGee (Scoil Rince Saoirse)
.
12:52 PM
Event #501 Open Champion Girls Under 10
Judged by Irene Horgan, CT, Isabella Fogarty, IRL & Anthony Murnane, FL
11 Registered, 8 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 5 Finishers ( 63% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 258 > … #509 Fiona Batton (Harney-Pender-Keady)
2 < 240 > … #167 Kyleigh Pilkington (Mulvihill-Lynch)
3 < 210 > … #766 Clare Doherty (Doherty Petri)
4 < 175 > … #856 Nora Fodero (O'Rourke)
5 < 171 > … #594 Mary Kate Lynn Callanan (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
.
12:02 PM
Event #502 Open Champion Girls Under 11
Judged by Irene Horgan, CT, Isabella Fogarty, IRL & Anthony Murnane, FL
19 Registered, 15 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #108 Brigid O'Connor (Murray)
2 < 206 > … #713 Jenna Cunningham (Broesler)
3 < 190 > … #1234 Josie Mcclory (Dunleavy Boyle Connolly)
4 < 186 > … #1242 Charlotte McDaniel (Murray)
5 < 162 > … #1156 Sierra Lignos (Murray)
6 < 156 > … #762 Erin Dixon (Harney-Pender-Keady)
7 < 148 > … #437 Lily Woloshin (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
8 < 145.5 > … #1147 Ava Leddy (Scoil Rince Saoirse)
.
12:20 PM
Event #503 Open Champion Girls Under 12
Judged by Irene Horgan, CT, Isabella Fogarty, IRL & Anthony Murnane, FL
24 Registered, 20 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 11 Finishers ( 55% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #536 Paige Boyce (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
2 < 250 > … #334 Megan Stuart (Corda Mor Irish Dance)
3 < 166 > … #1246 Rachel McDonald (Dunleavy Boyle Connolly)
4 < 165 > … #948 Caroline Grimes (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
5 < 160 > … #432 Riley Wilson (Doherty Petri)
6 T < 144 > … #810 Erin Eustace (Marie Moore)
6 T < 144 > … #709 Alicia Cunniff-Caracciolo (Doherty Petri)
7 < 141 > … #214 Rachael Reynolds (Dunleavy Boyle Connolly)
8 < 139.5 > … #778 Piper Doyle (Sheeaun Academy)
9 T < 129 > … #1018 Erin Hieb (Verlin)
9 T < 129 > … #510 Margaret Batton (Harney-Pender-Keady)
.
5:39 PM
Event #504 Open Champion Girls Under 13
Judged by Ronan McCormick, FL, Maggie Ritnour, NY & Christina Ryan, PA
27 Registered, 21 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 13 Finishers ( 62% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 222.5 > … #742 Julia Denys (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
2 < 221 > … #623 Eadaoin Clarke (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
3 < 206 > … #537 McKayla Boyd (O'Rourke)
4 < 200 > … #1450 AiLin Doody (Broesler)
5 < 175 > … #1202 Aine Marie Mannion (Doherty Petri)
6 < 152.5 > … #544 Juliet Brady (Spirited Soles)
7 < 147 > … #631 Ainsley Clinton (An Clar)
8 < 144.5 > … #1275 Ciara McIntyre (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
9 < 143 > … #768 Nicolette Doherty (Broesler)
10 T < 130 > … #379 Jessica Van Blerk (Marie Moore)
10 T < 130 > … #830 Morgan Felletter (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
11 < 125 > … #902 Madelyne Gasper (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
12 < 123 > … #365 Rachel Tuccinardi (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
.
3:27 PM
Event #505 Open Champion Girls Under 14
Judged by Irene Horgan, CT, Isabella Fogarty, IRL & Anthony Murnane, FL
28 Registered, 22 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 11 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #648 Jillian Collins (Doherty Petri)
2 < 230 > … #1195 Audrey Malila (Murray)
3 < 185.5 > … #368 Kyleigh Smith Tuma (Marie Moore)
4 < 176 > … #607 Carolyn Cardell (Doherty Petri)
5 < 175 > … #620 Annika Clarke (An Clar)
6 < 173 > … #383 Erica Van Sciver (Marie Moore)
7 < 149.5 > … #636 Sophia Coggeshall (Dunleavy Boyle Connolly)
8 < 135 > … #131 Caroline Onderko (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
9 < 133 > … #224 Emma Grace Ricketts (Santacroce)
10 < 128 > … #1209 Julia Anne Martin (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
11 < 121 > … #1334 Carleigh Motycka (Griffith)
.
4:39 PM
Event #506 Open Champion Girls Under 15
Judged by Irene Horgan, CT, Isabella Fogarty, IRL & Anthony Murnane, FL
30 Registered, 21 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 12 Finishers ( 57% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 260 > … #774 Farran Dougherty (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
2 < 240 > … #789 Delia Rayne Duran (Doherty Petri)
3 < 191 > … #458 Nora Rose Ahern (Doherty Petri)
4 < 170 > … #1051 Emily Jacobs (Mulvihill-Lynch)
5 < 169 > … #1170 Caitlin Lynch (Mulvihill-Lynch)
6 < 159.5 > … #1304 Samantha Mihalko (Gray)
7 < 145 > … #1078 Ceara Kelly (Murray)
8 < 134.5 > … #825 Mairead Fee (Broesler)
9 < 134 > … #850 Ciara Flood (Sheeaun Academy)
10 < 132 > … #1367 Alexa Natale (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
11 < 130 > … #1081 Deirdre Kelly (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
12 < 118.5 > … #806 Bridget Esposito (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
.
6:01 PM
Event #507 Open Champion Girls Under 16
Judged by Irene Horgan, CT, Isabella Fogarty, IRL & Anthony Murnane, FL
31 Registered, 20 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 10 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #204 Erin Reda (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
2 < 250 > … #523 Shea Betten (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
3 < 205 > … #969 Olivia Hanselman (Inishfree)
4 < 167 > … #702 Riley Cronin (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
5 < 161 > … #346 Hannah Sullivan (Inishfree)
6 < 156 > … #335 Molly Stuart (Corda Mor Irish Dance)
7 < 152 > … #1404 Nicoletta Bremmer-Suma (Bremer)
8 < 138.5 > … #163 Mackenzie Phelan (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
9 < 131 > … #1273 Keeley McInerney-Zona (McInerney)
10 < 125.5 > … #1176 Meaghan Lynn (Doherty Petri)
.
4:12 PM
Event #508 Open Champion Ladies Under 18
Judged by Ronan McCormick, FL, Maggie Ritnour, NY & Christina Ryan, PA
34 Registered, 22 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 12 Finishers ( 55% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 250 > … #439 KendallGrace Woodcock (Dunleavy Boyle Connolly)
2 < 230 > … #1348 Erin Murphy (McInerney)
3 < 225 > … #217 Jillian Riccio (Kelly-Oster)
4 T < 163 > … #1039 Julianne Howley (Dunleavy Boyle Connolly)
4 T < 163 > … #563 Mairead Brown (Hagen-Kavanagh)
5 < 156 > … #934 Emily Grady (Lenihan - CT)
6 < 145 > … #1128 Alyssa Komosinski (O'Rourke)
7 < 140 > … #626 Katie Clauson (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
8 < 138 > … #871 Kayla Francis (An Clar)
9 < 128 > … #196 Brynn Ramsay (Rince O' Chroi)
10 T < 127 > … #269 Elizabeth Schiesser (Doherty Petri)
10 T < 127 > … #844 Sinead Flanagan (Inishfree)
.
10:06 AM
Event #509 Open Champion Ladies 18 & Over
Judged by Irene Horgan, CT, Isabella Fogarty, IRL & Anthony Murnane, FL
13 Registered, 11 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 6 Finishers ( 55% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #241 Brigid C. Rosendale (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
2 < 225 > … #243 Michelle Rueb (Inishfree)
3 < 190 > … #176 Sheila Powers (Hagen-Kavanagh)
4 < 181 > … #1132 Erin Kouridakis (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
5 < 159 > … #898 Gerlisa Garrett (Goulding)
6 < 155.5 > … #822 Kayleigh Fay (Gray)
.
1:24 PM
Event #511 Open Champion Boys Under 10
Judged by Irene Horgan, CT, Isabella Fogarty, IRL & Anthony Murnane, FL
1 Registered, 1 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 1 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #1281 Zachariah McLaughlin (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
.
1:30 PM
Event #512 Open Champion Boys Under 12
Judged by Irene Horgan, CT, Isabella Fogarty, IRL & Anthony Murnane, FL
1 Registered, 1 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 1 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #592 Daniel Callanan (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
.
1:33 PM
Event #513 Open Champion Boys Under 14
Judged by Irene Horgan, CT, Isabella Fogarty, IRL & Anthony Murnane, FL
2 Registered, 2 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 2 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #690 Sean Cousland (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
2 < 225 > … #384 Joshua Vasquez (Inishfree)
.
1:37 PM
Event #514 Open Champion Boys Under 16
Judged by Irene Horgan, CT, Isabella Fogarty, IRL & Anthony Murnane, FL
6 Registered, 5 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 60% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #186 Jack Puluka (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
2 < 210 > … #1297 Declan Meagher (Broesler)
3 < 205 > … #571 Christophe Bullard (Heritage IDC)
.
1:40 PM
Event #515 Open Champion Men Under 18
Judged by Irene Horgan, CT, Isabella Fogarty, IRL & Anthony Murnane, FL
3 Registered, 1 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 1 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #201 Conor Reagan (Inishfree)