Lynn (CT) Academy Feis 2018

All Grade Results:

1 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 516 Fiona Boyce Broesler
2 118 Makayla McCarthy Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

2 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 516 Fiona Boyce Broesler
2 272 Kelly Pisani Lynn

3 Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 516 Fiona Boyce Broesler

4 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 891 Riley Kerr Inishfree
2 339 Fionn Ryan Broesler
3 708 Elizabeth Edgar Harney-Pender-Keady
3 469 Isabella Ali Farrell
3 517 Liam Boyce Broesler
3 1013 Madeleine Blank Lynn
3 652 Madeline DePonto Scoil Rince Saoirse

5 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 612 Keeva Corcoran Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 339 Fionn Ryan Broesler
3 517 Liam Boyce Broesler

6 Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 612 Keeva Corcoran Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 469 Isabella Ali Farrell
3 652 Madeline DePonto Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 891 Riley Kerr Inishfree

7 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 866 Dalila Kearney Lynn
2 320 Ella Roddy Johnston
3 752 Caitlin Fogarty Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 820 Emma Heavey Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 338 Emma Ryan Mulvihill-Lynch
3 371 Emma Sinski Lenihan - CT
3 901 Kiera Knox Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 397 Lucy Rose Tarricone Lynn
3 854 Madeline Isbell Lynn
3 261 Madeline Patten Lynn
3 414 Millie Valenti Mulvihill-Lynch
3 518 Molly Boyce Broesler
3 148 Shannon McLoughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 403 Tierney Toth-Jamieson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

8 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 414 Millie Valenti Mulvihill-Lynch
2 320 Ella Roddy Johnston
3 820 Emma Heavey Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 148 Shannon McLoughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

9 Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 414 Millie Valenti Mulvihill-Lynch
2 518 Molly Boyce Broesler

10 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 565 Etta Channels Roisin Academy
1 612 Keeva Corcoran Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 769 Colin Garrett Lynn
3 665 Aisling Doherty Doherty Petri
3 346 Ananya Saraf Lynn
3 364 Brigh Sherriff Lenihan - CT
3 208 Emily Mussalli Ciara Greene
3 215 Emma Nicholson Lenihan - CT
3 127 Fiona McFadzen Lynn
3 188 Jack Morris Griffith
3 272 Kelly Pisani Lynn
3 783 Margaret Gordon O'Rourke
3 836 Quinn Hirs Brennan-Lucey
3 417 Sabina Vaquer Lynn

11 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 769 Colin Garrett Lynn
2 188 Jack Morris Griffith
3 665 Aisling Doherty Doherty Petri
3 565 Etta Channels Roisin Academy

12 Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 208 Emily Mussalli Ciara Greene
2 665 Aisling Doherty Doherty Petri
3 836 Quinn Hirs Brennan-Lucey

13 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 563 Madalina Champ Anam Cara
2 805 Inga Gukelberger Lenihan - CT
2 133 Oliver McGrath Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 852 Emily Isbell Lynn
3 623 Poppi Crandell Thorne Academy
3 564 Sierra Champ Anam Cara
3 418 Sophia Velasco Brennan-Lucey

14 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 563 Madalina Champ Anam Cara
2 805 Inga Gukelberger Lenihan - CT
3 564 Sierra Champ Anam Cara
3 418 Sophia Velasco Brennan-Lucey

15 Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 563 Madalina Champ Anam Cara
2 418 Sophia Velasco Brennan-Lucey
3 623 Poppi Crandell Thorne Academy
3 564 Sierra Champ Anam Cara

16 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 677 Andra Doneit Anam Cara
2 745 Kaycee Fitzpatrick-Duer McGough Academy

17 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 677 Andra Doneit Anam Cara
2 745 Kaycee Fitzpatrick-Duer McGough Academy

18 Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 677 Andra Doneit Anam Cara
2 745 Kaycee Fitzpatrick-Duer McGough Academy

25 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 166 Isabella Meichsner Schade
2 803 Leah Guilfoyle Lynn
3 463 Annabelle Wu Lynn
3 853 Lauren Isbell Lynn

26 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 166 Isabella Meichsner Schade
2 803 Leah Guilfoyle Lynn

27 Girls Beginner Slip Jig 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 166 Isabella Meichsner Schade

105 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 331 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy
1 498 N Belknap Gray
2 872 Savannah Keenan O'Rourke
3 288 Jack Quinn Kelly-Oster
3 404 Kelly Tracey Mulcahy Academy
3 624 Paige Creegan O'Rourke

106 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 872 Savannah Keenan O'Rourke
2 624 Paige Creegan O'Rourke
3 404 Kelly Tracey Mulcahy Academy
3 331 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy
3 498 N Belknap Gray

107 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 404 Kelly Tracey Mulcahy Academy
2 331 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy
3 879 Kiera Kelly Harney-Pender-Keady
3 872 Savannah Keenan O'Rourke

108 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 331 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy
2 872 Savannah Keenan O'Rourke
3 288 Jack Quinn Kelly-Oster

109 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 227 Saoirse O'Brien Scoil Rince Saoirse

110 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 935 Emily Lewis Lynn
1 415 Molly Valentine Donny Golden
2 537 Abby Burleigh Doherty Petri
2 758 Avery Frank Doherty Petri
2 431 Roisin Walsh Scoil Rince Luimni
3 914 Bridey LaFleur Spirited Soles
3 939 joclyn lomangino Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 470 Julianna Ali Farrell
3 388 Madelynn Sprague Mulcahy Academy

111 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 935 Emily Lewis Lynn
1 415 Molly Valentine Donny Golden
2 537 Abby Burleigh Doherty Petri
2 212 Alianora Nazario O'Rourke
2 431 Roisin Walsh Scoil Rince Luimni
3 168 Peyton Merrifield Doherty Petri

112 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 935 Emily Lewis Lynn
2 537 Abby Burleigh Doherty Petri
2 939 joclyn lomangino Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 470 Julianna Ali Farrell
3 503 Kiya Beschle Doherty Petri
3 388 Madelynn Sprague Mulcahy Academy
3 415 Molly Valentine Donny Golden

113 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 415 Molly Valentine Donny Golden
2 914 Bridey LaFleur Spirited Soles
3 431 Roisin Walsh Scoil Rince Luimni

114 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 939 joclyn lomangino Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 415 Molly Valentine Donny Golden
3 914 Bridey LaFleur Spirited Soles

115 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 786 Reagan Gottlieb Mulvihill-Lynch
2 281 Reagan Pulie Sheeaun Academy
3 702 Claire Dunleavy Lynn
3 908 Hannah Krinsky Doherty Petri
3 645 Lauren DaSilva Thorne Academy
3 292 Meghan Ratner Anam Cara

116 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 146 Charlotte McLoughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
1 281 Reagan Pulie Sheeaun Academy
2 702 Claire Dunleavy Lynn
2 292 Meghan Ratner Anam Cara
3 367 Peyton Short Sheeaun Academy
3 786 Reagan Gottlieb Mulvihill-Lynch

117 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 807 Cailin Hanrahan Lynn
1 101 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
2 702 Claire Dunleavy Lynn
2 786 Reagan Gottlieb Mulvihill-Lynch
3 146 Charlotte McLoughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 645 Lauren DaSilva Thorne Academy
3 281 Reagan Pulie Sheeaun Academy

118 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 146 Charlotte McLoughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 531 Elise Browne O'Malley
3 645 Lauren DaSilva Thorne Academy

119 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 762 Erin Fronio Broesler

120 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 912 Tessa Kurzenberger Sheeaun Academy
2 458 Catherine Woods Anam Cara
2 522 Genevieve Boyle Sheahan-Gormley
3 919 Charlotte Lane Harney-Pender-Keady
3 246 Emilia Onofrio Lenihan - CT

121 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 324 Grace Ronan Sheeaun Academy
2 851 Olivia Iorio Harney-Pender-Keady
2 912 Tessa Kurzenberger Sheeaun Academy
3 919 Charlotte Lane Harney-Pender-Keady
3 246 Emilia Onofrio Lenihan - CT
3 797 Samantha Grohe Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

122 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 324 Grace Ronan Sheeaun Academy
2 797 Samantha Grohe Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 919 Charlotte Lane Harney-Pender-Keady
3 794 Fiona Green Harney-Pender-Keady
3 851 Olivia Iorio Harney-Pender-Keady

123 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 859 Grace Jarzabski Cassin Academy
1 797 Samantha Grohe Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 324 Grace Ronan Sheeaun Academy
3 566 Gianna Chavez Thorne Academy

124 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 851 Olivia Iorio Harney-Pender-Keady
2 794 Fiona Green Harney-Pender-Keady

125 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 801 Olivia Gubitosa Lynn
2 821 leah Heeran Lenihan - CT
3 294 Grace Ray Hendry
3 209 Kristen Mussalli Ciara Greene

126 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 801 Olivia Gubitosa Lynn
2 294 Grace Ray Hendry
3 821 leah Heeran Lenihan - CT

127 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 162 Elizabeth Meehan Sheeaun Academy
2 209 Kristen Mussalli Ciara Greene
3 294 Grace Ray Hendry
3 801 Olivia Gubitosa Lynn

128 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 801 Olivia Gubitosa Lynn
2 827 Mairead Herzog Lenahan - NJ
3 162 Elizabeth Meehan Sheeaun Academy

129 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 209 Kristen Mussalli Ciara Greene

135 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 802 Clare Gugliotto Ashurst Academy
2 198 Catherine Murphy Griffith
3 971 Maria Marchetti Anam Cara
3 694 Rebecca Drazul Thorne Academy

136 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 971 Maria Marchetti Anam Cara
2 198 Catherine Murphy Griffith
2 802 Clare Gugliotto Ashurst Academy
3 694 Rebecca Drazul Thorne Academy

137 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 198 Catherine Murphy Griffith
2 971 Maria Marchetti Anam Cara
3 694 Rebecca Drazul Thorne Academy

138 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 198 Catherine Murphy Griffith
2 971 Maria Marchetti Anam Cara
3 694 Rebecca Drazul Thorne Academy

139 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 198 Catherine Murphy Griffith

140 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 955 Heleena Mackey Siobhan Moore

141 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 955 Heleena Mackey Siobhan Moore

142 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 955 Heleena Mackey Siobhan Moore

143 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 955 Heleena Mackey Siobhan Moore

205 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 931 Adaire LeVine Harney-Pender-Keady
1 511 Ariana Boccardi Golding Academy
2 314 Maeve Richmond McGough Academy
3 132 Madelyn McGrath Harney-Pender-Keady
3 681 Niamh Donnelly Scoil Rince Saoirse

206 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 227 Saoirse O'Brien Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 931 Adaire LeVine Harney-Pender-Keady
2 926 Shayna Leech Lenihan - CT
3 681 Niamh Donnelly Scoil Rince Saoirse

207 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 931 Adaire LeVine Harney-Pender-Keady
2 301 Emma Reilly O'Rourke
2 314 Maeve Richmond McGough Academy
3 227 Saoirse O'Brien Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 926 Shayna Leech Lenihan - CT

208 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 314 Maeve Richmond McGough Academy
2 931 Adaire LeVine Harney-Pender-Keady
3 343 Mairead Ryan O'Rourke
3 926 Shayna Leech Lenihan - CT

209 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 931 Adaire LeVine Harney-Pender-Keady
1 132 Madelyn McGrath Harney-Pender-Keady
2 301 Emma Reilly O'Rourke
3 343 Mairead Ryan O'Rourke

210 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 906 Antonia Kormos DeNogla - Ardmore
2 422 Anna VIcino Mulcahy Academy
3 164 Liliana Mehmedovic Aherne Sheehan
3 709 Lillian Edgar Harney-Pender-Keady

211 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 422 Anna VIcino Mulcahy Academy
2 164 Liliana Mehmedovic Aherne Sheehan
3 709 Lillian Edgar Harney-Pender-Keady
3 502 Meghan Bennett Broesler
3 734 Rhyan Finley Harney-Pender-Keady

212 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 422 Anna VIcino Mulcahy Academy
2 906 Antonia Kormos DeNogla - Ardmore
2 502 Meghan Bennett Broesler
3 105 Brigid Matulewicz Mulcahy Academy
3 709 Lillian Edgar Harney-Pender-Keady
3 734 Rhyan Finley Harney-Pender-Keady

213 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 892 Anne Kilcoyne Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 422 Anna VIcino Mulcahy Academy
2 734 Rhyan Finley Harney-Pender-Keady
3 105 Brigid Matulewicz Mulcahy Academy
3 709 Lillian Edgar Harney-Pender-Keady

214 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 422 Anna VIcino Mulcahy Academy
2 709 Lillian Edgar Harney-Pender-Keady
3 105 Brigid Matulewicz Mulcahy Academy
3 502 Meghan Bennett Broesler
3 734 Rhyan Finley Harney-Pender-Keady

215 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 807 Cailin Hanrahan Lynn
1 531 Elise Browne O'Malley
1 263 Maeve Pelletier Spirited Soles
2 249 Nicole Opalenik Spirited Soles
2 929 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
3 754 Alexa Foth Doherty Petri
3 632 Bridget Crouse Paloma
3 287 Emme Quinn Kelly-Oster
3 101 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
3 120 Reilly McCarthy Mulvihill-Lynch

216 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 120 Reilly McCarthy Mulvihill-Lynch
2 531 Elise Browne O'Malley
2 101 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
3 723 Bryna Faulkner Sheeaun Academy
3 807 Cailin Hanrahan Lynn

217 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 754 Alexa Foth Doherty Petri
2 497 H Belknap Gray
2 120 Reilly McCarthy Mulvihill-Lynch
3 197 Avery Murphy Harney-Pender-Keady
3 723 Bryna Faulkner Sheeaun Academy
3 287 Emme Quinn Kelly-Oster
3 439 Katelyn Wethje Griffith
3 108 Molly McBrien Scoil Rince Saoirse

218 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 929 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 754 Alexa Foth Doherty Petri
2 557 Jane Carty Scoil Rince Luimni
3 807 Cailin Hanrahan Lynn
3 263 Maeve Pelletier Spirited Soles
3 559 Nora Carty Scoil Rince Luimni
3 120 Reilly McCarthy Mulvihill-Lynch
3 749 Robert Fleury Coogan

219 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 101 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
2 723 Bryna Faulkner Sheeaun Academy
2 439 Katelyn Wethje Griffith
3 763 Autumn Fuerst Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 263 Maeve Pelletier Spirited Soles
3 108 Molly McBrien Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 749 Robert Fleury Coogan

220 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 344 Mary Grace Ryan O'Rourke
2 646 Ciara Davenport Sheeaun Academy
2 189 Jane Morris Griffith
3 925 Bláithín Leech Lenihan - CT
3 695 Isabelle Drouin Doherty Petri
3 273 Maeve Pochat O'Rourke
3 861 Michael Jensen Scoil Rince Luimni
3 169 Sophie Meskin Lenihan - CT

221 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 925 Bláithín Leech Lenihan - CT
2 942 Gracie Lowney Coogan
3 646 Ciara Davenport Sheeaun Academy
3 859 Grace Jarzabski Cassin Academy
3 711 Keira Egan Inishfree
3 441 Madelyn Wethje Griffith
3 173 Sylvia Mickels Harney-Pender-Keady

222 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 711 Keira Egan Inishfree
2 859 Grace Jarzabski Cassin Academy
2 169 Sophie Meskin Lenihan - CT
3 189 Jane Morris Griffith
3 902 Kimberly Kocak Carle
3 441 Madelyn Wethje Griffith
3 258 Margaret Pascal Harney-Pender-Keady

223 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 765 Erin Gallagher Inishfree
1 169 Sophie Meskin Lenihan - CT
2 925 Bláithín Leech Lenihan - CT
2 646 Ciara Davenport Sheeaun Academy
2 189 Jane Morris Griffith
2 462 Reagan Wright Francis Academy
3 794 Fiona Green Harney-Pender-Keady
3 942 Gracie Lowney Coogan
3 695 Isabelle Drouin Doherty Petri

224 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 441 Madelyn Wethje Griffith
2 765 Erin Gallagher Inishfree
2 189 Jane Morris Griffith
2 356 Julia Scott Inishfree
3 646 Ciara Davenport Sheeaun Academy

225 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 213 Macy Neider Mulvihill-Lynch
2 529 Delphine Brown Harney-Pender-Keady
2 504 Elizabeth Bewsher O'Malley
3 927 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
3 722 Cassidy Fallon Doherty Petri
3 907 Devan Kraemer Anam Cara
3 335 Gabriella Rubinfine Golding Academy
3 701 Reagan Dunham Boland
3 897 Tyler Klein Mulvihill-Lynch

226 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 722 Cassidy Fallon Doherty Petri
1 897 Tyler Klein Mulvihill-Lynch
2 504 Elizabeth Bewsher O'Malley
2 944 Jillian Lozauskas Wick-Hegarty
2 213 Macy Neider Mulvihill-Lynch
3 305 Gabriela Restrepo Brennan-Lucey
3 856 Greta Jambard Scoil Rince Luimni
3 283 Jillian Puluka Lynn

227 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 927 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
1 856 Greta Jambard Scoil Rince Luimni
2 907 Devan Kraemer Anam Cara
2 305 Gabriela Restrepo Brennan-Lucey
2 213 Macy Neider Mulvihill-Lynch
3 722 Cassidy Fallon Doherty Petri
3 283 Jillian Puluka Lynn

228 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 907 Devan Kraemer Anam Cara
2 927 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 529 Delphine Brown Harney-Pender-Keady
3 290 Ava Rose Racette Thorne Academy
3 944 Jillian Lozauskas Wick-Hegarty
3 283 Jillian Puluka Lynn

229 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 335 Gabriella Rubinfine Golding Academy
1 897 Tyler Klein Mulvihill-Lynch
2 722 Cassidy Fallon Doherty Petri
2 817 Charlotte Hayes Harney Pender Keady
2 538 Grace Burleigh Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 131 Róis McGonigle Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 927 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
3 504 Elizabeth Bewsher O'Malley
3 944 Jillian Lozauskas Wick-Hegarty
3 283 Jillian Puluka Lynn

230 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 703 Kelly Dunne Lynn academy
1 792 Sarah Granquist Coogan
2 154 Bernadette McNamara Anam Cara
2 948 Kerry Lydon Lynn
2 613 Lily Corcoran Inishfree
2 589 Sarah Colangelo Gray
3 226 Caera O'Brien Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 857 Juliet Jarbi Niall O'Leary
3 254 Kelley Grace Palladino Anam Cara
3 598 Morgan Comstock Anam Cara
3 591 robert colegrave Harney-Pender-Keady

231 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 948 Kerry Lydon Lynn
2 938 Jana Lobmeyer Ciara Greene
3 703 Kelly Dunne Lynn academy
3 591 robert colegrave Harney-Pender-Keady
3 910 Rory Kurzenberger Sheeaun Academy

232 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 703 Kelly Dunne Lynn academy
2 154 Bernadette McNamara Anam Cara
2 857 Juliet Jarbi Niall O'Leary
2 605 KATHERINE CONNORS Anam Cara
3 938 Jana Lobmeyer Ciara Greene
3 792 Sarah Granquist Coogan
3 293 Shannon Ratner Anam Cara

233 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 792 Sarah Granquist Coogan
2 230 Claire O'Driscoll Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 598 Morgan Comstock Anam Cara
2 589 Sarah Colangelo Gray
3 154 Bernadette McNamara Anam Cara
3 857 Juliet Jarbi Niall O'Leary
3 703 Kelly Dunne Lynn academy
3 948 Kerry Lydon Lynn
3 910 Rory Kurzenberger Sheeaun Academy

234 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 293 Shannon Ratner Anam Cara
2 154 Bernadette McNamara Anam Cara
3 248 Keara Opalenik Spirited Soles
3 598 Morgan Comstock Anam Cara
3 792 Sarah Granquist Coogan

235 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 123 Ellen McClain Francis Academy
2 896 Mary Frances Kirk Ciara Greene
2 755 Quinn Fox Doherty Petri
3 831 Allison Higgins Thorne Academy
3 568 Natalie Christopher Griffith

236 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 568 Natalie Christopher Griffith
2 266 Michael Peter Heritage IDC
3 831 Allison Higgins Thorne Academy

237 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 755 Quinn Fox Doherty Petri
2 568 Natalie Christopher Griffith
3 831 Allison Higgins Thorne Academy
3 896 Mary Frances Kirk Ciara Greene

238 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 122 Liza McCauley Lynn
2 896 Mary Frances Kirk Ciara Greene
3 568 Natalie Christopher Griffith

239 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 123 Ellen McClain Francis Academy
2 568 Natalie Christopher Griffith
3 896 Mary Frances Kirk Ciara Greene

245 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 450 Nathaniel Williams Paloma
2 844 Colleen Horan Griffith
2 183 Oona Moorhead Lynn
3 265 Catherine Peter Heritage IDC
3 389 Kerry Stack McGonagle

246 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 183 Oona Moorhead Lynn

247 Girls Novice Slip Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 242 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle
2 265 Catherine Peter Heritage IDC
3 183 Oona Moorhead Lynn
3 676 Rori Donaldson Heavey-Quinn

248 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 269 Madison Phillips Mulcahy Academy
2 234 Clara O'Leary Mulcahy Academy
2 844 Colleen Horan Griffith
3 242 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle
3 506 Kelly Anne Beyus Scoil Rince Luimni
3 450 Nathaniel Williams Paloma

249 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 450 Nathaniel Williams Paloma
2 234 Clara O'Leary Mulcahy Academy
3 389 Kerry Stack McGonagle
3 269 Madison Phillips Mulcahy Academy

306 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 511 Ariana Boccardi Golding Academy

312 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 511 Ariana Boccardi Golding Academy

313 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 511 Ariana Boccardi Golding Academy

314 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 511 Ariana Boccardi Golding Academy

315 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 945 Mairead Luhman Ashurst Academy
2 429 Charlotte Walls Ashurst Academy
2 546 Rian Calhoun Griffith
3 197 Avery Murphy Harney-Pender-Keady
3 141 Bronagh McKenna Mulcahy Academy
3 973 Maeve Marino Bracken

316 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 539 Leighton Busby Harney-Pender-Keady
2 761 Lily Friedland Doherty Petri
3 632 Bridget Crouse Paloma

317 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 429 Charlotte Walls Ashurst Academy
2 945 Mairead Luhman Ashurst Academy
3 141 Bronagh McKenna Mulcahy Academy
3 539 Leighton Busby Harney-Pender-Keady

318 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 429 Charlotte Walls Ashurst Academy
2 945 Mairead Luhman Ashurst Academy
3 141 Bronagh McKenna Mulcahy Academy
3 546 Rian Calhoun Griffith

319 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 141 Bronagh McKenna Mulcahy Academy
2 945 Mairead Luhman Ashurst Academy
3 197 Avery Murphy Harney-Pender-Keady
3 429 Charlotte Walls Ashurst Academy
3 539 Leighton Busby Harney-Pender-Keady

320 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 611 Caleigh Cooleen Lenihan - CT
1 157 Emma McNeill Broesler
2 299 Cavan Reilly O'Rourke
2 727 Liam Fetter Harney-Pender-Keady
2 341 Lorelai Ryan Broesler
3 229 Mairead O'Connor Kelly-Oster
3 119 Rachel McCarthy Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 462 Reagan Wright Francis Academy

321 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 229 Mairead O'Connor Kelly-Oster
2 157 Emma McNeill Broesler
3 902 Kimberly Kocak Carle

322 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 611 Caleigh Cooleen Lenihan - CT
2 341 Lorelai Ryan Broesler
2 454 Lydia Winkowski Griffith
3 299 Cavan Reilly O'Rourke
3 757 Kylie Franco Anam Cara
3 951 Niamh Lynch Mulcahy Academy
3 173 Sylvia Mickels Harney-Pender-Keady

323 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 454 Lydia Winkowski Griffith
2 483 Elliana Ballagh Roisin Academy
3 611 Caleigh Cooleen Lenihan - CT
3 299 Cavan Reilly O'Rourke
3 341 Lorelai Ryan Broesler

324 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 611 Caleigh Cooleen Lenihan - CT
2 454 Lydia Winkowski Griffith
3 902 Kimberly Kocak Carle
3 727 Liam Fetter Harney-Pender-Keady
3 273 Maeve Pochat O'Rourke

325 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 636 Madden Curran Ashurst Academy
2 140 Ailish McKenna Mulcahy Academy
3 471 Mickaela Ali Farrell

326 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 207 Charlotte Murtland Kotelnicki

327 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 731 Ryley Filush Lenihan - CT
2 131 Róis McGonigle Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 140 Ailish McKenna Mulcahy Academy
3 636 Madden Curran Ashurst Academy

328 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 636 Madden Curran Ashurst Academy
2 131 Róis McGonigle Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 722 Cassidy Fallon Doherty Petri
3 575 Keira Cleary Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 731 Ryley Filush Lenihan - CT

329 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 636 Madden Curran Ashurst Academy
2 731 Ryley Filush Lenihan - CT
3 575 Keira Cleary Scoil Rince Saoirse

330 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 683 Keira Donovan Mulvihill-Lynch
2 223 Erin Nygard Gray
3 543 Alana Calhoun Griffith
3 237 Corinne O'Mara Aherne Sheehan
3 577 Davin Clinton Mulvihill-Lynch
3 657 Laura Di Costanzo Anam Cara
3 962 Sophia Mahoney Ashurst Academy

331 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 223 Erin Nygard Gray
2 613 Lily Corcoran Inishfree

332 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 237 Corinne O'Mara Aherne Sheehan
1 337 Scarlett Russo Harney-Pender-Keady
2 223 Erin Nygard Gray
3 543 Alana Calhoun Griffith
3 659 Davina Dineen Kelly-Oster
3 248 Keara Opalenik Spirited Soles
3 613 Lily Corcoran Inishfree

333 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 657 Laura Di Costanzo Anam Cara
2 577 Davin Clinton Mulvihill-Lynch
2 223 Erin Nygard Gray
3 248 Keara Opalenik Spirited Soles
3 683 Keira Donovan Mulvihill-Lynch
3 613 Lily Corcoran Inishfree

334 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 657 Laura Di Costanzo Anam Cara
2 577 Davin Clinton Mulvihill-Lynch
2 659 Davina Dineen Kelly-Oster
3 226 Caera O'Brien Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 237 Corinne O'Mara Aherne Sheehan
3 180 Madelyn Molloy Harney-Pender-Keady
3 962 Sophia Mahoney Ashurst Academy
3 172 Taylor Mezzacca DeNogla - Ardmore

335 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 618 fiona costello Verlin
2 147 Colleen McLoughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 523 Keeva Boyle Lenihan - CT
3 687 Ceili Dorn Schade
3 905 Jacqueline Kohn Mulvihill-Lynch
3 291 Keira Randolph Sheeaun Academy
3 527 Kerry Bresnahan Mulvihill-Lynch

337 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 687 Ceili Dorn Schade
2 593 Annabelle collins Heritage IDC
2 873 Grace Kelleher Verlin
2 930 Haley Lentlie An Clar
3 147 Colleen McLoughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 123 Ellen McClain Francis Academy
3 291 Keira Randolph Sheeaun Academy
3 527 Kerry Bresnahan Mulvihill-Lynch
3 122 Liza McCauley Lynn
3 796 Molly Grimaldi O'Malley

338 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 593 Annabelle collins Heritage IDC
1 905 Jacqueline Kohn Mulvihill-Lynch
2 687 Ceili Dorn Schade
2 930 Haley Lentlie An Clar
2 527 Kerry Bresnahan Mulvihill-Lynch
2 512 Natalie Boeri Mulvihill-Lynch
3 123 Ellen McClain Francis Academy
3 618 fiona costello Verlin
3 873 Grace Kelleher Verlin
3 523 Keeva Boyle Lenihan - CT
3 796 Molly Grimaldi O'Malley

339 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 873 Grace Kelleher Verlin
1 905 Jacqueline Kohn Mulvihill-Lynch
2 593 Annabelle collins Heritage IDC
2 147 Colleen McLoughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 122 Liza McCauley Lynn
2 512 Natalie Boeri Mulvihill-Lynch
3 692 Abby Doyle Heritage IDC
3 487 Brooke Barrie McDade-Cara
3 930 Haley Lentlie An Clar
3 527 Kerry Bresnahan Mulvihill-Lynch
3 266 Michael Peter Heritage IDC

340 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 614 emilia corrigan Fitzpatrick Academy
2 642 Erin Dalton Mulcahy Academy
3 780 Bridget Gilmartin O'Shea-Chaplin
3 521 Emily Boyle Inishfree

342 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 642 Erin Dalton Mulcahy Academy
2 521 Emily Boyle Inishfree
3 225 Aine O'Brien Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 250 Tegan Opalenik Spirited Soles

343 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 521 Emily Boyle Inishfree
2 614 emilia corrigan Fitzpatrick Academy
3 642 Erin Dalton Mulcahy Academy
3 163 Hana Mehmedovic Aherne Sheehan
3 553 Katie Capuano Gray

344 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 521 Emily Boyle Inishfree
2 614 emilia corrigan Fitzpatrick Academy
3 642 Erin Dalton Mulcahy Academy
3 163 Hana Mehmedovic Aherne Sheehan

345 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 569 Justin Ciardiello Ashurst Academy
2 633 Mia Cullen McGonagle
2 323 Rachel Rogers Mulvihill-Lynch
3 954 Caitlin MacDermott Mulvihill-Lynch
3 957 Danielle MacMaster Inishfree
3 829 Mary Kate Hewitt Griffith
3 644 Megan Daly Kelly-Oster
3 468 Roisin Alexis Kelly-Oster

346 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 697 Abigail Dugan Ashurst Academy

347 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 167 Julia Melcher Haley
2 957 Danielle MacMaster Inishfree
3 661 Ellie Diver Scoil Rince Luimni
3 644 Megan Daly Kelly-Oster
3 323 Rachel Rogers Mulvihill-Lynch

348 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 265 Catherine Peter Heritage IDC
1 569 Justin Ciardiello Ashurst Academy
2 954 Caitlin MacDermott Mulvihill-Lynch
2 633 Mia Cullen McGonagle
3 697 Abigail Dugan Ashurst Academy
3 957 Danielle MacMaster Inishfree
3 323 Rachel Rogers Mulvihill-Lynch

349 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 697 Abigail Dugan Ashurst Academy
1 569 Justin Ciardiello Ashurst Academy
2 265 Catherine Peter Heritage IDC
2 871 Elizabeth Keegan Mulcahy Academy
2 661 Ellie Diver Scoil Rince Luimni
2 323 Rachel Rogers Mulvihill-Lynch
2 468 Roisin Alexis Kelly-Oster
3 957 Danielle MacMaster Inishfree
3 506 Kelly Anne Beyus Scoil Rince Luimni
3 644 Megan Daly Kelly-Oster

880A Boys & Girls All Levels Traditional Set Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 447 Paige Wilcox Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 643 Juliette Daly Flynn
2 799 Norah Gross O'Rourke
2 159 Ryan McNeill Broesler
3 422 Anna VIcino Mulcahy Academy
3 511 Ariana Boccardi Golding Academy
3 105 Brigid Matulewicz Mulcahy Academy
3 926 Shayna Leech Lenihan - CT

880B Boys & Girls All Levels Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 488 Delaney Barron Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
1 832 Saoirse Higgins Flynn
2 197 Avery Murphy Harney-Pender-Keady
2 761 Lily Friedland Doherty Petri
2 941 Lucy Lowman Ashurst Academy
2 541 Maeve Buttafuoco Doherty Petri
2 654 Nora Desatnik Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 101 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
3 281 Reagan Pulie Sheeaun Academy
3 546 Rian Calhoun Griffith
3 749 Robert Fleury Coogan

880C Boys & Girls All Levels Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 899 Alexandra Klotz DeNogla - Ardmore
2 925 Bláithín Leech Lenihan - CT
3 324 Grace Ronan Sheeaun Academy
3 189 Jane Morris Griffith
3 454 Lydia Winkowski Griffith
3 706 Makaila Eagleton Kelly-Oster
3 119 Rachel McCarthy Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 173 Sylvia Mickels Harney-Pender-Keady

881 Boys & Girls All Levels Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 158 Katie McNeill Broesler
2 798 Eliana Gross O'Rourke
3 335 Gabriella Rubinfine Golding Academy
3 583 Samantha Cohen Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

882 Boys & Girls All Levels Traditional Set Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 613 Lily Corcoran Inishfree
2 523 Keeva Boyle Lenihan - CT
2 792 Sarah Granquist Coogan
3 577 Davin Clinton Mulvihill-Lynch
3 905 Jacqueline Kohn Mulvihill-Lynch
3 938 Jana Lobmeyer Ciara Greene
3 962 Sophia Mahoney Ashurst Academy

883 Boys & Girls All Levels Traditional Set Under 15 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 814 Katherine Hartmann Wick-Hegarty
2 521 Emily Boyle Inishfree
2 578 Lisa Clinton Mulvihill-Lynch
3 553 Katie Capuano Gray
3 676 Rori Donaldson Heavey-Quinn

884 Boys & Girls All Levels Traditional Set 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 697 Abigail Dugan Ashurst Academy
2 569 Justin Ciardiello Ashurst Academy
3 183 Oona Moorhead Lynn
3 468 Roisin Alexis Kelly-Oster

900 Men & Ladies Adult Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 759 Ashley Franko Lenihan - CT

901 Men & Ladies Adult Light Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 759 Ashley Franko Lenihan - CT

902 Men & Ladies Adult Slip Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 759 Ashley Franko Lenihan - CT

905 Men & Ladies Adult Traditional Set Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 106 Lisa Matulewicz Mulcahy Academy

990 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 699 Avery Dunham Boland
1 235 Declan O'Malley Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
1 917 Ella Laidlaw Anam Cara
1 770 Kate Garrett Lynn
1 496 Quinn Michaela Baum Mulvihill-Lynch
2 650 Isla Dennis Lynn
2 247 Kateri Opalenik Spirited Soles
2 440 Lillian Wethje Griffith
2 1016 Milly Cameron Lynn
2 678 Nora Doneit Anam Cara
2 519 Phoebe Boyce Broesler
2 205 Rori Murray Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 236 Ryan O'Malley Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 413 Maybelle Valenti Mulvihill-Lynch
3 744 Roisin Fitzpatrick Lynn
3 561 Sadie Casey Scoil Rince Saoirse

991 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 917 Ella Laidlaw Anam Cara
1 1016 Milly Cameron Lynn
2 699 Avery Dunham Boland
2 770 Kate Garrett Lynn
2 247 Kateri Opalenik Spirited Soles
2 496 Quinn Michaela Baum Mulvihill-Lynch
3 235 Declan O'Malley Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 650 Isla Dennis Lynn
3 440 Lillian Wethje Griffith
3 519 Phoebe Boyce Broesler
3 236 Ryan O'Malley Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

400 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 08 All

Judged By: Dara O'Se Delap, SCO, Marcus Maloney, IRL, Blathnaid McCaul, IRL

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:26 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 643 Juliette Daly Flynn
2 206 492 Garret Basta Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 187.5 607 Alyssa Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 181 481 Aoibhe Baillie Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
5 168.5 280 Emma Proscia McGough Academy
6 159 185 Sophie Moran Flynn
7 157 447 Paige Wilcox Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

401 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09

Judged By: Joan Cass, NY, Joanie Cass, NY, Sheila Stevens, CT

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:44 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 230 747 Aoife Fleming Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 213 832 Saoirse Higgins Flynn
3 196 541 Maeve Buttafuoco Doherty Petri
4 195 576 Maeve Cleary Scoil Rince Saoirse
5 167 816 Charlotte Hayes Doherty Petri
6 163 941 Lucy Lowman Ashurst Academy
7 154.5 420 Maeve Verzella Mulcahy Academy

402 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Dara O'Se Delap, SCO, Marcus Maloney, IRL, Blathnaid McCaul, IRL

24 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 12 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:59 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 213 968 Elena Manopella Donny Golden
2 210 837 Addison Hoefer Doherty Petri
3 201.5 535 Emma Burd Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 195 630 Ireland Cronin Clann Lir Academy
5 178 332 Molly Rotter Mulcahy Academy
6 174 416 Magnolia Valverde Scoil Rince Saoirse
7 153.5 775 Anna Getcliffe DeNogla - Ardmore
8 138 621 Carrie Coughlin Harney-Pender-Keady
9 133.5 267 damien peterson O'Sullivan
10 130.5 918 Payton Lamott Roisin Academy
11 130 963 Aubrea Maines Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
12 122.5 615 Annie Corzine Teelin

403 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Joan Cass, NY, Joanie Cass, NY, Debbie Lynch-Weber, NY

20 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:36 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 231 Briana O'Flaherty Broesler
2 193 653 Kelsey DeRiso Harney-Pender-Keady
3 191 718 Jacqueline Esswein Schade
4 180 551 Julia Campbell Broesler
5 179 486 Megan Eleanor Barrett Shamrock
6 166 217 Evelyn Noonan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
7 159 915 Rowan LaFleur Spirited Soles
8 142 1012 Maeve Crossan Teelin
9 141.5 143 Kieran McLaughlin Harney-Pender-Keady
10 139 714 Ava Eltzholtz DeNogla - Ardmore

404 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Joan Cass, NY, Joanie Cass, NY, Sheila Stevens, CT

27 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 14 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:39 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 191 813 Camryn Harris Doherty Petri
2 184 640 Abigail Grace Daley Griffith
3 177 365 Riley Marie Shivas DeNogla - Ardmore
4 163.5 377 Emma Smith Lenihan - CT
5 161 184 Devin Moran Mulcahy Academy
6 158 638 elizabeth cusack Flynn
7 157 376 Deirdre Smith Ashurst Academy
8 149 804 Anja Gukelberger Lenihan - CT
9 144.5 255 Elizabeth Panfile Slattery
10 141 534 Cillian Bubb Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
11 125 946 Abigail Luke Francis Academy
12 124 464 phoebe zecca Harney-Pender-Keady
13 121.5 405 Abigail Troup O'Rourke
14 119 449 Colleen Williams Scoil Rince Luimni

405 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Joan Cass, NY, Joanie Cass, NY, Sheila Stevens, CT

25 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 13 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:25 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 225 308 Leah Reynolds Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 204.5 110 Kaelin McCaffrey Hagen-Kavanagh
3 186.5 103 Saoirse Marx Hagen-Kavanagh
4 180 361 Leanna Sheridan Mulvihill-Lynch
5 173 224 Rhiannon O'Boyle Mulvihill-Lynch
6 168 192 Grace Moylan Flynn
7 141 639 Grace Cutney Sheeaun Academy
8 136.5 351 Jenna Scanlan O'Rourke
9 136 302 Meghan Reilly Inishfree
10 134 259 Sophia Patriarco Roisin Academy
11 124.5 742 Emma Fitzgerald Harney-Pender-Keady
12 122.5 863 Kelly Jones Lenihan - CT
13 121 505 Sophia Beyazoglu Donny Golden

406 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Joan Cass, NY, Joanie Cass, NY, Sheila Stevens, CT

31 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 16 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:27 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 477 Erin Appelson Lenihan - CT
2 186 391 Moira Staples Sheeaun Academy
3 181 655 Kathryn DeSousa Griffith
4 157 510 Christie Lauren Blonkvist Harney-Pender-Keady
5 154.5 116 Kate McCarthy Mulvihill-Lynch
6 146 220 Katherine Nugent Flynn
7 138 818 Emily Hayes Harney-Pender-Keady
8 129.5 467 Ainsley Zohn DeNogla - Ardmore
9 125 285 Charley Quigley McDonough-Grimes
10 121.5 824 Charlotte Helson Broesler
11 121 579 Mackenzie Clinton An Clar
12 119 218 Morgan Noonan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
13 117 375 Aoife Slattery Scoil Rince Saoirse
14 113 590 leonie colegrave Harney-Pender-Keady
15 106.5 145 Bridget McLoughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
16 105 251 Haley Outwater Broesler

407 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Joan Cass, NY, Joanie Cass, NY, Sheila Stevens, CT

26 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 13 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:57 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 704 Aiden Dwyer O'Sullivan
2 196.5 617 Cara Costello Verlin
3 177 679 Amanda Donnelly Hagen-Kavanagh
4 159.5 965 Genevieve Mallon Ashurst Academy
5 156.5 203 Rebecca Murphy Anam Cara
6 156 664 Ailene Doherty Doherty Petri
7 153 843 Julia Hopson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
8 150 656 Katherine Devine Harney-Pender-Keady
9 146.5 599 Ciara Conboy Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
10 138 961 Amy Maher Harney-Pender-Keady
11 137 719 Emily Fagan Schade
12 128 378 Lindsay Smith Harney-Pender-Keady
13 123.5 170 Emily Messier Scoil Rince Luimni

408 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Joan Cass, NY, Joanie Cass, NY, Sheila Stevens, CT

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:19 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 245 490 Meghan Bartel Murray
2 208 373 Loren Skelly Cassin Academy
3 186.5 264 Lily Penn Doherty Petri
4 181 682 Grace Donovan Mulvihill-Lynch
5 167 920 Katie Lane Harney-Pender-Keady
6 153 393 Emma Sullivan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
7 152 903 Liam Kohler Lenihan - CT
8 150 435 Brendan Waters Doherty Petri
9 146 746 Julia Fitzsimons Griffith

409 Men & Ladies Preliminary 2 Rounds 16 & Over

Judged By: Dara O'Se Delap, SCO, Marcus Maloney, IRL, Blathnaid McCaul, IRL

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:08 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 751 Erin Marie Flynn Inishfree
2 203 950 Hannah Lynch Broesler
3 193 834 Grace Hillaker McGonagle
4 181 649 Rachael Deming Schade
5 171 121 Brianna McCartney Schade
6 159 882 Mairead Kelly O'Rourke
7 144 923 Juliet Leask McGonagle
8 139.5 823 Maureen Heeran Lenihan - CT

500 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Dara O'Se Delap, SCO, Marcus Maloney, IRL, Blathnaid McCaul, IRL

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:45 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 360 Kiera Sheridan Doherty Petri
2 227.5 628 Sinead Cromie Schade
3 206 233 Kyleigh O'Keefe Flynn
4 187.5 550 Rose Lynn Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

501 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Dara O'Se Delap, SCO, Marcus Maloney, IRL, Blathnaid McCaul, IRL

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:57 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 368 Ashlyn Siek Wick-Hegarty
2 215 899 Alexandra Klotz DeNogla - Ardmore
3 205 936 Caitlin Linehan McGough Academy
4 167.5 608 Emily Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
5 163 634 Emma Cunningham O'Rourke
6 159 125 Kiera Ann McDonagh Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

502 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Maggie Ritnour, NY, David Smith, SCO, Kate O'Connor, CA

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:20 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 152 Riley Rose McNaboe Doherty Petri
2 230 453 Christina Mariel Wiltz McGough Academy
3 225 626 Ciara Cromie Schade
4 166 509 Allyson Bligh Harney-Pender-Keady
4 166 560 Grace Casey Scoil Rince Saoirse
6 150 730 Lucy Filip Harney-Pender-Keady
7 141 150 Shannon McMenamin Schade

503 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Dara O'Se Delap, SCO, Marcus Maloney, IRL, Blathnaid McCaul, IRL

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:03 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 549 Mary Kate Lynn Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 240 270 Kyleigh Pilkington Mulvihill-Lynch
3 215 493 Fiona Batton Harney-Pender-Keady
4 178 668 Clare Mary Doherty Doherty Petri
5 166 601 Clodagh Conboy Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
6 162 187 Regan Morrall Kelly Academy - FL
7 156 964 Colleen Mallon Ashurst Academy
8 135 228 Devyn O'Callaghan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

504 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Dara O'Se Delap, SCO, Marcus Maloney, IRL, Blathnaid McCaul, IRL

19 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:04 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 635 Jenna Cunningham Broesler
2 240 465 Isabelle Zeiger Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 215 456 Lily Woloshin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 172 348 Caroline Scali Hagen-Kavanagh
5 160 271 Ava Pinckney Francis Academy
5 160 479 Lily Sylvie Atkinson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
7 156 592 Niamh Coleman Broesler
8 135 662 Erin Dixon Harney-Pender-Keady
8 135 128 Kassidy McGlynn Inishfree
10 129 478 Elizabeth Astorina Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

505 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Dara O'Se Delap, SCO, Marcus Maloney, IRL, Blathnaid McCaul, IRL

20 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:29 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 625 Ailish Cromie Schade
2 193 725 Leah Feehan Doherty Petri
2 193 452 Riley Wilson Doherty Petri
4 181 257 Georgia Pascal Harney-Pender-Keady
5 179 350 Maura Scali Doherty Petri
6 153 1015 Erin Hieb Verlin
6 153 932 Greer Levy Harney-Pender-Keady
8 136.33 408 Rebecca Turley Flynn
9 134 495 Margaret Batton Harney-Pender-Keady
10 130.5 284 Julia Puluka Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

506 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Maggie Ritnour, NY, David Smith, SCO, Kate O'Connor, CA

18 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:42 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 726 Morgan Felletter Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 225 651 Julia Denys Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 184.5 102 Athena Martini Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 173 889 Elizabeth Kennedy Doherty Petri
5 157 880 Kiersten Kelly Kotelnicki
6 154.5 137 Ciara McIntyre Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
7 143 760 Madison Frascogna Mulvihill-Lynch
8 140.5 688 Kiera Dorrian Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
9 139.5 845 Sheila Hulseman Heritage IDC

507 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Maggie Ritnour, NY, David Smith, SCO, Kate O'Connor, CA

21 Entered, 1 Withdrew, 12 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:10 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 595 Jillian Collins Doherty Petri
2 215 870 Mollie Keech Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 178 641 Ailie Daley Griffith
4 165.5 296 Brigitte Reid Harney-Pender-Keady
5 159.5 190 Carleigh Motycka Griffith
6 153 732 Chantal Finlay Murray
7 148 904 Riley Kohler Lenihan - CT
8 147 787 katherine gould Harney-Pender-Keady
9 143 358 Clare Shanahan Lenihan - CT
10 131 245 Caroline Onderko Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
11 125.5 369 Emerlee Simons Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
11 125.5 298 Emily Reidy Kotelnicki

508 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 18 / 2 yr

Judged By: Maggie Ritnour, NY, David Smith, SCO, Kate O'Connor, CA

19 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:31 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 810 Olivia Hanselman Inishfree
2 205 750 Ciara Flood Sheeaun Academy
3 203 279 Maggie Priole Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 188 423 Amy Viens Griffith
5 171 921 Abigail Larsen Harney-Pender-Keady
6 163 395 Hannah Sullivan Inishfree
7 156 631 Riley Cronin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
8 153 352 Jillian Scanlon McGough Academy
9 128.5 499 Ryan Benevento Anam Cara
10 123 776 Erin Getcliffe DeNogla - Ardmore

509 Ladies Champion 3 Rounds 18 & Over

Judged By: Maggie Ritnour, NY, David Smith, SCO, Kate O'Connor, CA

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:34 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 330 Brigid C. Rosendale Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 215 311 Jillian Riccio Broesler
3 187 841 Lindsey Hoffman Scoil Rince Luimni
4 185 693 Christina Drago Anam Cara
5 168 966 Sarah Mallon Ashurst Academy

511 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 12 / 3 yr

Judged By: Dara O'Se Delap, SCO, Marcus Maloney, IRL, Blathnaid McCaul, IRL

3 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:51 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 385 Luke Sooy Emerald Isle
2 245 956 Brian MacMaster Inishfree
3 200 457 Luke Woloshin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

512 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 14 / 2 yr

Judged By: Dara O'Se Delap, SCO, Marcus Maloney, IRL, Blathnaid McCaul, IRL

3 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:57 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 547 Daniel Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 225 894 Sean King Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 195 735 Alexander Finnegan Doherty Petri

513 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 16 / 2 yr

Judged By: Maggie Ritnour, NY, David Smith, SCO, Kate O'Connor, CA

5 Entered, 1 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:43 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 846 Aidan Hurff O'Shea-Chaplin
2 210 442 Bryan White Broesler
3 200 426 Isaac Volpe Paloma
4 190 533 Ciaran Bubb Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

514 Men Champion 3 Rounds 16 & Over

Judged By: Dara O'Se Delap, SCO, Marcus Maloney, IRL, Blathnaid McCaul, IRL

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:02 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 282 Jack Puluka Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 225 277 Liam Presser Broesler

Archived Results (Old style):

Champ archive results not available.