Lynn (CT) Academy Feis 2019

All Grade Results:

1 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 304 Shannon Hanley Mulvihill-Lynch
2 527 Rori Murray Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

4 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 410 Mark Lynam Anam Cara
2 564 Kyla Oldham Rhythm of Ireland
2 807 Phoebe Boyce Broesler
3 219 Ainsley Caitlin Figueroa Doherty Petri
3 472 Deirdre McKenna Mulcahy Academy
3 148 Isla Dennis Lynn
3 268 Kate Garrett Lynn
3 229 Roisin Fitzpatrick Lynn

5 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 410 Mark Lynam Anam Cara
2 156 Lyra Devlin Harney-Pender-Keady
3 564 Kyla Oldham Rhythm of Ireland

7 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 702 Penelope Thompson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 675 Aoife Smith Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 568 Kateri Opalenik Spirited Soles
2 874 Taylor Clark Lynn
2 179 Zadie Doria Golding Academy
3 320 Blake Higdon Harney-Pender-Keady
3 860 Bridget Chakar Anam Cara
3 803 Charlotte Bosco Lynn
3 521 Coranna Murphy Scoil Rince Luimni
3 835 Emilia Cabata Scoil Rince Luimni
3 146 Kiely Delaney Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 818 Lucy Brutto Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 679 Noemi Smith Lynn

8 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 675 Aoife Smith Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 860 Bridget Chakar Anam Cara
2 146 Kiely Delaney Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 179 Zadie Doria Golding Academy

9 Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 675 Aoife Smith Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 568 Kateri Opalenik Spirited Soles
3 320 Blake Higdon Harney-Pender-Keady

10 Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 593 Kelly Pisani Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 536 Lilia Nolan Lynn
2 442 Sophie McCann Lynn
2 673 Veronica Sloan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 351 Lucy Kane Lynn
3 340 Madeline Isbell Lynn
3 757 Nora Yeadon Kelly School - RI
3 848 Stella Caplan Scoil Rince Saoirse

11 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 593 Kelly Pisani Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 673 Veronica Sloan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 789 Kaelani Becker Harney-Pender-Keady

12 Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 848 Stella Caplan Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 789 Kaelani Becker Harney-Pender-Keady
3 757 Nora Yeadon Kelly School - RI

13 Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 239 Hadley Flynn Lynn
2 463 Teagan McGinness Ashurst Academy

14 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 463 Teagan McGinness Ashurst Academy
2 239 Hadley Flynn Lynn

16 Girls Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 205 Samantha Erdman Ashurst Academy
2 653 Mary Schreck Lynn
3 338 Emily Isbell Lynn
3 561 Jocelyn O’Neill Lynn

17 Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 653 Mary Schreck Lynn
2 205 Samantha Erdman Ashurst Academy
3 338 Emily Isbell Lynn

18 Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 653 Mary Schreck Lynn

100 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 302 Aileen Hanley Mulvihill-Lynch
2 407 Abigail Lyden Anam Cara
3 804 Fiona Boyce Broesler
3 445 Makayla McCarthy Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 401 Ryleigh Lheureux Griffith

101 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 302 Aileen Hanley Mulvihill-Lynch
2 407 Abigail Lyden Anam Cara
2 445 Makayla McCarthy Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 804 Fiona Boyce Broesler
3 401 Ryleigh Lheureux Griffith

102 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 302 Aileen Hanley Mulvihill-Lynch
2 401 Ryleigh Lheureux Griffith
3 407 Abigail Lyden Anam Cara
3 804 Fiona Boyce Broesler

104 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 804 Fiona Boyce Broesler

105 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 805 Liam Boyce Broesler
2 764 Isabella Ali Farrell
3 198 Elizabeth Edgar Harney-Pender-Keady

106 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 254 Maura Fox Anam Cara
2 805 Liam Boyce Broesler
3 172 Nora Doneit Anam Cara

107 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 764 Isabella Ali Farrell
2 198 Elizabeth Edgar Harney-Pender-Keady
3 254 Maura Fox Anam Cara

108 Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 198 Elizabeth Edgar Harney-Pender-Keady
2 172 Nora Doneit Anam Cara
3 246 Anna Forcucci Griffith
3 764 Isabella Ali Farrell

109 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 198 Elizabeth Edgar Harney-Pender-Keady
2 246 Anna Forcucci Griffith
3 805 Liam Boyce Broesler

110 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 668 Ciara Shouvlin Ashurst Academy
2 791 Addison Bertholf Ashurst Academy
3 241 Caitlin Fogarty Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 806 Molly Boyce Broesler

111 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 668 Ciara Shouvlin Ashurst Academy
2 471 Clare McKenna Mulcahy Academy
3 241 Caitlin Fogarty Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 356 Dalila Kearney Lynn
3 670 Emma Sinski Lenihan - CT

112 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 356 Dalila Kearney Lynn
2 670 Emma Sinski Lenihan - CT
3 350 Natalie Jurczyk Scoil Rince Luimni

113 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 643 Adele Salafia Griffith
2 356 Dalila Kearney Lynn
3 144 Zoë De La Cruz Griffith

114 Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 144 Zoë De La Cruz Griffith
2 643 Adele Salafia Griffith
2 806 Molly Boyce Broesler
3 572 Grace Orlich Broesler
3 191 Megan Dutton Doherty Petri

115 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 781 Benjamin Bardach Donny Golden
2 275 Della Gilbert Anam Cara
2 783 Julianna Barragato Schade
3 862 Ainsley Chapdelaine Mulcahy Academy
3 608 Isabella Ramos Harney-Pender-Keady
3 711 Quinn Tunick An Clar

116 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 142 Celia Davey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 492 Maeve Meehan Lynn
3 781 Benjamin Bardach Donny Golden
3 275 Della Gilbert Anam Cara
3 608 Isabella Ramos Harney-Pender-Keady
3 783 Julianna Barragato Schade
3 208 Kasey Fagan Thorne Academy
3 326 Quinn Hirs Brennan-Lucey
3 711 Quinn Tunick An Clar

117 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 377 Callie Laidlaw Anam Cara
2 862 Ainsley Chapdelaine Mulcahy Academy
2 397 Charlotte Lewicki Schade
2 783 Julianna Barragato Schade
2 416 Megan MacDougall Santacroce
3 693 Alivia Noelle Straface O'Sullivan
3 502 Lila Miele Scoil Rince Luimni
3 326 Quinn Hirs Brennan-Lucey

118 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 142 Celia Davey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 267 Colin Garrett Lynn
3 459 Fiona McFadzen Lynn
3 412 Jacquelyn Lynch Flynn
3 242 Lily Fogarty Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 326 Quinn Hirs Brennan-Lucey

119 Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 499 Brianna Meyer Griffith
2 416 Megan MacDougall Santacroce
3 461 Blythe McGibbon Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 142 Celia Davey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

120 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 594 Lila Pisani Brennan-Lucey
2 465 Oliver McGrath Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 665 Anna Shkolnik Brennan-Lucey
3 563 Cailin Olbrys Thorne Academy
3 753 Katie Wong Brennan-Lucey
3 282 Reagan Gottlieb Mulvihill-Lynch

121 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 189 Claire Dunleavy Lynn
2 861 Madalina Champ Anam Cara
3 563 Cailin Olbrys Thorne Academy
3 834 Megan Byrne Inishfree
3 610 Meghan Ratner Anam Cara
3 465 Oliver McGrath Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 282 Reagan Gottlieb Mulvihill-Lynch

122 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 282 Reagan Gottlieb Mulvihill-Lynch
2 594 Lila Pisani Brennan-Lucey
3 665 Anna Shkolnik Brennan-Lucey
3 563 Cailin Olbrys Thorne Academy
3 402 Isabella Liu Doherty Petri
3 861 Madalina Champ Anam Cara

123 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 599 Reagan Pulie Sheeaun Academy
2 189 Claire Dunleavy Lynn
2 325 Kelsey Hinchey Griffith
2 610 Meghan Ratner Anam Cara
3 665 Anna Shkolnik Brennan-Lucey
3 563 Cailin Olbrys Thorne Academy
3 861 Madalina Champ Anam Cara
3 124 Poppi Crandell Thorne Academy
3 192 Riley Dwyer Anam Cara

124 Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 189 Claire Dunleavy Lynn
2 683 Kinley Soltoski-Rollings Griffith
3 325 Kelsey Hinchey Griffith

125 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 274 Rita Giardina Sheeaun Academy
2 505 Roisin Miller DoCairde
3 879 Tessa Cohen Lenihan - CT

126 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 505 Roisin Miller DoCairde
2 879 Tessa Cohen Lenihan - CT
3 418 Lilly MacVicar Lynn
3 251 Maeve Forster Hagen-Kavanagh
3 274 Rita Giardina Sheeaun Academy

127 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 274 Rita Giardina Sheeaun Academy
2 505 Roisin Miller DoCairde
3 879 Tessa Cohen Lenihan - CT

128 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 247 Simon Forcucci Griffith
2 418 Lilly MacVicar Lynn
3 251 Maeve Forster Hagen-Kavanagh
3 274 Rita Giardina Sheeaun Academy
3 505 Roisin Miller DoCairde

129 Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 251 Maeve Forster Hagen-Kavanagh
2 418 Lilly MacVicar Lynn

140 Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 339 Lauren Isbell Lynn
2 478 Lucy McLoughlin Lynn
3 756 Annabelle Wu Lynn
3 493 Isabella Meichsner Schade
3 431 Kalandra Marinopoulos Lynn

141 Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 478 Lucy McLoughlin Lynn
2 493 Isabella Meichsner Schade
3 756 Annabelle Wu Lynn
3 431 Kalandra Marinopoulos Lynn
3 339 Lauren Isbell Lynn

142 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 478 Lucy McLoughlin Lynn
2 431 Kalandra Marinopoulos Lynn
2 266 Natalie Gardner Kelly School - RI
3 756 Annabelle Wu Lynn
3 493 Isabella Meichsner Schade

143 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 431 Kalandra Marinopoulos Lynn
2 478 Lucy McLoughlin Lynn
3 756 Annabelle Wu Lynn

144 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 682 Hannah Socha Spirited Soles
2 295 Clare Gugliotto Ashurst Academy
2 188 Susan Dugan Ashurst Academy
3 672 Quinn Skelly Cassin Academy

205 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 528 Claire Murtaugh McDade-Cara
2 836 Amelia Cain Slattery
3 865 Colleen Clare Inishfree

206 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 528 Claire Murtaugh McDade-Cara
2 767 Consuelo Anderson O'Shea-Chaplin
3 439 Erin Mayo McAleer

207 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 528 Claire Murtaugh McDade-Cara
2 378 Ella Laidlaw Anam Cara
3 865 Colleen Clare Inishfree

208 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 378 Ella Laidlaw Anam Cara
1 805 Liam Boyce Broesler
2 544 Saoirse O'Brien Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 439 Erin Mayo McAleer

209 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 767 Consuelo Anderson O'Shea-Chaplin
2 836 Amelia Cain Slattery
2 865 Colleen Clare Inishfree
2 439 Erin Mayo McAleer
3 378 Ella Laidlaw Anam Cara

210 Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 490 Fiona Meehan Anam Cara
2 158 Kaelyn DiMascio Griffith
2 706 Kelly Tracey Mulcahy Academy
2 723 Millie Valenti Mulvihill-Lynch
3 167 Brooke Doherty Doherty Petri
3 432 Julia Markolovic Clan na hEireann
3 640 Mairead Ryan Doherty Petri

211 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 723 Millie Valenti Mulvihill-Lynch
2 490 Fiona Meehan Anam Cara
3 432 Julia Markolovic Clan na hEireann
3 706 Kelly Tracey Mulcahy Academy
3 362 Kiera Kelly Harney-Pender-Keady

212 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 723 Millie Valenti Mulvihill-Lynch
2 158 Kaelyn DiMascio Griffith
3 490 Fiona Meehan Anam Cara
3 432 Julia Markolovic Clan na hEireann
3 706 Kelly Tracey Mulcahy Academy
3 544 Saoirse O'Brien Scoil Rince Saoirse

213 Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 378 Ella Laidlaw Anam Cara
2 865 Colleen Clare Inishfree
3 836 Amelia Cain Slattery
3 528 Claire Murtaugh McDade-Cara
3 804 Fiona Boyce Broesler
3 158 Kaelyn DiMascio Griffith
3 706 Kelly Tracey Mulcahy Academy
3 475 Maeve McKinney Harney-Pender-Keady
3 806 Molly Boyce Broesler
3 388 Shayna Leech Lenihan - CT

214 Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 456 Lillie McCurdy Devrin Academy
2 432 Julia Markolovic Clan na hEireann
2 706 Kelly Tracey Mulcahy Academy
2 723 Millie Valenti Mulvihill-Lynch
3 640 Mairead Ryan Doherty Petri

215 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 267 Colin Garrett Lynn
2 101 Grace Conlan Gray
3 828 Abby Burleigh Doherty Petri
3 887 Emerald Compton Doherty Petri
3 412 Jacquelyn Lynch Flynn
3 749 Nora Cate Wiser McInerney
3 837 Tyler Cain Slattery

216 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 267 Colin Garrett Lynn
1 126 Georgia Creter Schade
2 412 Jacquelyn Lynch Flynn
3 309 Ainsley Harris Harney-Pender-Keady
3 101 Grace Conlan Gray
3 765 Julianna Ali Farrell
3 194 Kaitlyn Earley Mulcahy Academy
3 688 Madelynn Sprague Mulcahy Academy

217 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 887 Emerald Compton Doherty Petri
2 126 Georgia Creter Schade
2 412 Jacquelyn Lynch Flynn
2 613 Rayna Reed Francis Academy
3 828 Abby Burleigh Doherty Petri
3 309 Ainsley Harris Harney-Pender-Keady
3 101 Grace Conlan Gray
3 187 Kylee Shanahan Dugan Ashurst Academy
3 151 Lily Derrick DeNogla - Ardmore
3 223 Rhyan Finley Harney-Pender-Keady

218 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 223 Rhyan Finley Harney-Pender-Keady
2 828 Abby Burleigh Doherty Petri
2 101 Grace Conlan Gray
3 309 Ainsley Harris Harney-Pender-Keady
3 194 Kaitlyn Earley Mulcahy Academy
3 187 Kylee Shanahan Dugan Ashurst Academy
3 749 Nora Cate Wiser McInerney

219 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 532 Alexandra Navarette Boland
2 749 Nora Cate Wiser McInerney
3 151 Lily Derrick DeNogla - Ardmore
3 223 Rhyan Finley Harney-Pender-Keady
3 837 Tyler Cain Slattery

220 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 391 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 189 Claire Dunleavy Lynn
3 218 Courtney Ferri Sullivan-Stewart
3 297 Inga Gukelberger Lenihan - CT
3 325 Kelsey Hinchey Griffith
3 683 Kinley Soltoski-Rollings Griffith
3 128 Maeve Culhane Hagen-Kavanagh
3 684 Paige Souliotis Bracken
3 667 Peyton Short Sheeaun Academy

221 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 391 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 443 Keira McCarthy Lenihan - CT
2 325 Kelsey Hinchey Griffith
2 141 Lauren DaSilva Thorne Academy
3 297 Inga Gukelberger Lenihan - CT

222 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 189 Claire Dunleavy Lynn
2 443 Keira McCarthy Lenihan - CT
3 434 Brynn Marvin Roisin Academy
3 437 Eleanor Matteson Harney-Pender-Keady
3 297 Inga Gukelberger Lenihan - CT
3 573 Molly OSullivan Anam Cara
3 648 Zoe Scalercio Griffith

223 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 391 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 141 Lauren DaSilva Thorne Academy
2 462 Natalie McGibbon Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 434 Brynn Marvin Roisin Academy
3 738 Katelyn Wethje Griffith
3 667 Peyton Short Sheeaun Academy

224 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 570 Nicole Opalenik Spirited Soles
2 391 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
3 218 Courtney Ferri Sullivan-Stewart
3 297 Inga Gukelberger Lenihan - CT
3 278 Kayleigh Gilligan Doherty Petri

225 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 289 Samantha Grohe Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 557 Kristina O'Rourke Hagen-Kavanagh
3 358 Abigail Kelley Goulding
3 367 Cora Kennedy O'Sullivan
3 283 Devon Gould Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 566 Emilia Onofrio Lenihan - CT
3 904 Jane Morris Griffith
3 855 Mairi Carchrie-Leigh Scoil Rince Luimni
3 247 Simon Forcucci Griffith
3 831 Stephanie Buschatzke McDonald School

226 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 367 Cora Kennedy O'Sullivan
2 566 Emilia Onofrio Lenihan - CT
3 358 Abigail Kelley Goulding
3 170 Andra Doneit Anam Cara

227 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 566 Emilia Onofrio Lenihan - CT
2 367 Cora Kennedy O'Sullivan
3 358 Abigail Kelley Goulding
3 841 Cecilia Calice Carle
3 382 Charlotte Lane Harney-Pender-Keady
3 904 Jane Morris Griffith
3 644 Julia Salisbury Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

228 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 644 Julia Salisbury Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 114 ALLY CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 557 Kristina O'Rourke Hagen-Kavanagh
3 358 Abigail Kelley Goulding
3 170 Andra Doneit Anam Cara
3 566 Emilia Onofrio Lenihan - CT
3 904 Jane Morris Griffith
3 289 Samantha Grohe Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

229 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 283 Devon Gould Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 289 Samantha Grohe Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 358 Abigail Kelley Goulding
3 367 Cora Kennedy O'Sullivan
3 566 Emilia Onofrio Lenihan - CT
3 631 Grace Ronan Sheeaun Academy

230 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 354 madelynn katz Gray
2 314 Charlotte Hayes Harney Pender Keady
3 389 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
3 607 Ava Rose Racette Thorne Academy
3 612 Declan Reed Francis Academy
3 479 Jenna McMahon O'Sullivan
3 533 Macy Neider Mulvihill-Lynch
3 293 Olivia Gubitosa Lynn

231 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 460 Agnes McGibbon Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 293 Olivia Gubitosa Lynn
3 479 Jenna McMahon O'Sullivan

232 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 398 Emily Lewis Anam Cara
2 460 Agnes McGibbon Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 533 Macy Neider Mulvihill-Lynch
2 354 madelynn katz Gray
3 389 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
3 166 Anna Doherty Heavey-Quinn
3 607 Ava Rose Racette Thorne Academy
3 240 Hannah Flynn Slattery
3 293 Olivia Gubitosa Lynn
3 307 sarah harkins Bell

233 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 293 Olivia Gubitosa Lynn
2 533 Macy Neider Mulvihill-Lynch
3 389 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
3 460 Agnes McGibbon Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 314 Charlotte Hayes Harney Pender Keady
3 240 Hannah Flynn Slattery

234 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 533 Macy Neider Mulvihill-Lynch
2 398 Emily Lewis Anam Cara
2 293 Olivia Gubitosa Lynn
3 308 Addison Harris Harney-Pender-Keady
3 489 Elizabeth Meehan Sheeaun Academy
3 240 Hannah Flynn Slattery
3 681 Madelyn Sobotka Griffith

235 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 482 Bernadette McNamara Anam Cara
2 190 Kelly Dunne Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 690 Claudia Steinberg Wick-Hegarty
3 682 Hannah Socha Spirited Soles
3 889 Morgan Comstock Anam Cara
3 506 Riley Montague Goulding

236 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 690 Claudia Steinberg Wick-Hegarty
2 506 Riley Montague Goulding
3 188 Susan Dugan Ashurst Academy

237 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 482 Bernadette McNamara Anam Cara
2 506 Riley Montague Goulding
3 682 Hannah Socha Spirited Soles
3 856 Madison Carreiro O'Grady-Quinlan
3 889 Morgan Comstock Anam Cara

238 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 482 Bernadette McNamara Anam Cara
2 190 Kelly Dunne Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 506 Riley Montague Goulding
2 188 Susan Dugan Ashurst Academy
3 567 Abby Onorato Ashurst Academy
3 730 Jillian Vieira The Kelly School of Irish
3 856 Madison Carreiro O'Grady-Quinlan
3 889 Morgan Comstock Anam Cara

239 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 482 Bernadette McNamara Anam Cara
2 567 Abby Onorato Ashurst Academy
3 856 Madison Carreiro O'Grady-Quinlan
3 889 Morgan Comstock Anam Cara
3 506 Riley Montague Goulding

245 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 119 Grace Costello Anam Cara
2 542 Aine O'Brien Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 147 Coco Demarr Golding Academy
3 639 Elizabeth Russo Early-McLoughlin
3 430 Maria Marchetti Anam Cara

246 Girls Novice Light Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 507 Oona Moorhead Lynn
2 147 Coco Demarr Golding Academy
3 181 Rebecca Drazul Thorne Academy

247 Girls Novice Slip Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 341 Ellie Jacobson-Goodhue McFadden
2 119 Grace Costello Anam Cara
3 295 Clare Gugliotto Ashurst Academy
3 147 Coco Demarr Golding Academy
3 639 Elizabeth Russo Early-McLoughlin

248 Girls Novice Treble Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 770 Meagan Ash Anam Cara
2 419 Lilliana Mahan Wick-Hegarty
3 321 Allison Higgins Thorne Academy
3 295 Clare Gugliotto Ashurst Academy
3 119 Grace Costello Anam Cara

249 Girls Novice Hornpipe 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 119 Grace Costello Anam Cara
2 419 Lilliana Mahan Wick-Hegarty
3 770 Meagan Ash Anam Cara

275S Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 706 Kelly Tracey Mulcahy Academy

276S Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 706 Kelly Tracey Mulcahy Academy

277S Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 456 Lillie McCurdy Devrin Academy

278S Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 115 GRACE CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse

279S Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 738 Katelyn Wethje Griffith

280S Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 434 Brynn Marvin Roisin Academy

281S Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 570 Nicole Opalenik Spirited Soles

282S Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 354 madelynn katz Gray

283S Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 682 Hannah Socha Spirited Soles

285S Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 681 Madelyn Sobotka Griffith

291S Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 341 Ellie Jacobson-Goodhue McFadden

293S Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 880 Sarah Colangelo Gray

315 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 374 Antonia Kormos DeNogla - Ardmore
2 635 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy
3 532 Alexandra Navarette Boland
3 642 Anthony Sacco Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 348 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan

316 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 642 Anthony Sacco Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 298 Aidan Habermehl Hagen-Kavanagh

317 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 475 Maeve McKinney Harney-Pender-Keady
2 532 Alexandra Navarette Boland
3 348 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan

318 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 642 Anthony Sacco Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 374 Antonia Kormos DeNogla - Ardmore
3 532 Alexandra Navarette Boland
3 115 GRACE CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 851 Megan Caputo McGough Academy

319 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 851 Megan Caputo McGough Academy
2 348 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
3 374 Antonia Kormos DeNogla - Ardmore

320 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 854 Stella Carangelo Goodwin Academy
2 570 Nicole Opalenik Spirited Soles
3 278 Kayleigh Gilligan Doherty Petri
3 648 Zoe Scalercio Griffith

321 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 584 Catherine Perry Brady Academy
2 684 Paige Souliotis Bracken

322 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 782 Emma Barker Slattery
2 825 Julia Bulawa McElligott
2 140 Maya Dardis Johnston
2 570 Nicole Opalenik Spirited Soles
3 462 Natalie McGibbon Scoil Rince Saoirse

323 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 385 Maeve Ledwith Hagen-Kavanagh
2 438 Gemma Maire Maxwell Inishfree
3 648 Zoe Scalercio Griffith

324 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 854 Stella Carangelo Goodwin Academy
2 385 Maeve Ledwith Hagen-Kavanagh
3 438 Gemma Maire Maxwell Inishfree
3 738 Katelyn Wethje Griffith

325 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 496 Sophie Meskin Lenihan - CT
2 253 Lucas Fox An Clar
3 114 ALLY CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 386 Blaithin Leech Lenihan - CT
3 134 Ilana Cuskie Wick-Hegarty
3 256 Kylie Franco Anam Cara
3 718 Molly Tyler Griffith
3 269 Reily Gaskell Griffith

326 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 253 Lucas Fox An Clar

327 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 496 Sophie Meskin Lenihan - CT
2 269 Reily Gaskell Griffith
3 386 Blaithin Leech Lenihan - CT
3 256 Kylie Franco Anam Cara
3 718 Molly Tyler Griffith
3 289 Samantha Grohe Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 831 Stephanie Buschatzke McDonald School

328 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 269 Reily Gaskell Griffith
2 413 Niamh Lynch Mulcahy Academy
2 292 Ruby Grosshart Sheeaun Academy
2 496 Sophie Meskin Lenihan - CT
3 631 Grace Ronan Sheeaun Academy
3 134 Ilana Cuskie Wick-Hegarty
3 548 Mairead O'Connor Clan na hEireann
3 641 Mary Grace Ryan Doherty Petri

329 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 134 Ilana Cuskie Wick-Hegarty
2 256 Kylie Franco Anam Cara
3 386 Blaithin Leech Lenihan - CT
3 548 Mairead O'Connor Clan na hEireann
3 641 Mary Grace Ryan Doherty Petri
3 718 Molly Tyler Griffith
3 292 Ruby Grosshart Sheeaun Academy
3 496 Sophie Meskin Lenihan - CT

330 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 626 Reagan Rimmer Goodwin Academy
2 209 Cassidy Fallon Doherty Petri
2 375 Devan Kraemer Anam Cara
2 342 Greta Jambard Scoil Rince Luimni
3 308 Addison Harris Harney-Pender-Keady
3 240 Hannah Flynn Slattery
3 761 Kayla Abbes D'Arcy School
3 387 Keevan Leech Lenihan - CT
3 766 Mickaela Ali Farrell
3 531 Natalie Naughton Flynn

331 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 308 Addison Harris Harney-Pender-Keady
2 531 Natalie Naughton Flynn

332 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 375 Devan Kraemer Anam Cara
2 308 Addison Harris Harney-Pender-Keady
2 620 Gabriela Restrepo Brennan-Lucey
3 659 Alexi Sheen Roisin Academy
3 209 Cassidy Fallon Doherty Petri
3 793 Elizabeth Bewsher O'Malley
3 829 Grace Burleigh Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 853 Ireland Carangelo Goodwin Academy
3 766 Mickaela Ali Farrell

333 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 473 Minnie McKenna Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 793 Elizabeth Bewsher O'Malley
3 659 Alexi Sheen Roisin Academy
3 209 Cassidy Fallon Doherty Petri
3 620 Gabriela Restrepo Brennan-Lucey
3 603 Jillian Puluka Lynn
3 626 Reagan Rimmer Goodwin Academy

334 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 473 Minnie McKenna Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 375 Devan Kraemer Anam Cara
2 354 madelynn katz Gray
3 659 Alexi Sheen Roisin Academy
3 209 Cassidy Fallon Doherty Petri
3 620 Gabriela Restrepo Brennan-Lucey
3 853 Ireland Carangelo Goodwin Academy
3 603 Jillian Puluka Lynn

335 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 779 Clara Baldwin Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 450 Caitlin McClaine Mulcahy Academy
3 206 Abigail Ewing Heritage IDC
3 168 Lauren Doherty Doherty Petri

337 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 779 Clara Baldwin Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 450 Caitlin McClaine Mulcahy Academy
3 174 Claire Donnelly Hurley

338 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 779 Clara Baldwin Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 450 Caitlin McClaine Mulcahy Academy
3 880 Sarah Colangelo Gray

339 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 160 Davina Dineen Clan na hEireann
2 543 Caera O'Brien Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 206 Abigail Ewing Heritage IDC
3 150 Peter DePasqule Bell

340 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 630 Catherine Rogers Anam Cara
2 745 Hannah Willetts Cassin Academy
2 864 Natalie Christopher Griffith
3 271 Annabelle Gerard O'Malley
3 436 Sean Masino Lenahan - NJ

341 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 288 Molly Grimaldi O'Malley

342 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 634 Alexis Rotoli Boland
2 630 Catherine Rogers Anam Cara
3 466 Caryn McInerney Clan na hEireann
3 647 Grace Saunders Griffith
3 864 Natalie Christopher Griffith

343 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 647 Grace Saunders Griffith
2 428 Molly Maloney An Clar
3 630 Catherine Rogers Anam Cara
3 449 Ellen McClain Francis Academy
3 330 Maeve Hooker Rince Na Sonas

344 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 630 Catherine Rogers Anam Cara
2 466 Caryn McInerney Clan na hEireann
3 634 Alexis Rotoli Boland
3 647 Grace Saunders Griffith
3 428 Molly Maloney An Clar

345 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 420 Kelli Maher Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 294 Anthony Guerra McElligott
3 530 Caitlin Nally Hagen-Kavanagh
3 586 Catherine Peter Heritage IDC
3 250 Jonathan Ford Kanaley
3 689 Kerry Stack McGonagle
3 591 tiernan peterson O'Sullivan

347 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 562 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle
2 332 Colleen Horan Griffith
3 530 Caitlin Nally Hagen-Kavanagh
3 552 Clara O'Leary Mulcahy Academy
3 763 Erin Albright Brennan-Lucey
3 420 Kelli Maher Scoil Rince Saoirse

348 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 542 Aine O'Brien Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 552 Clara O'Leary Mulcahy Academy
3 415 Caitlin MacDermott Mulvihill-Lynch
3 586 Catherine Peter Heritage IDC
3 341 Ellie Jacobson-Goodhue McFadden

349 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 552 Clara O'Leary Mulcahy Academy
2 420 Kelli Maher Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 415 Caitlin MacDermott Mulvihill-Lynch
3 586 Catherine Peter Heritage IDC
3 332 Colleen Horan Griffith
3 341 Ellie Jacobson-Goodhue McFadden

378S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 825 Julia Bulawa McElligott

379S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 825 Julia Bulawa McElligott

380S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 584 Catherine Perry Brady Academy

381S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 854 Stella Carangelo Goodwin Academy

382S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 626 Reagan Rimmer Goodwin Academy

383S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 853 Ireland Carangelo Goodwin Academy

384S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 626 Reagan Rimmer Goodwin Academy

385S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 209 Cassidy Fallon Doherty Petri

390S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 450 Caitlin McClaine Mulcahy Academy

391S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 450 Caitlin McClaine Mulcahy Academy

392S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 332 Colleen Horan Griffith

393S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 450 Caitlin McClaine Mulcahy Academy

552S Boys & Girls Champ Special Reel or Slip Jig Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 778 Aoibhe Baillie Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

556S Boys & Girls Champ Special Treble Jig or Hornpipe Under 14 / 4 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 477 Zachariah McLaughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

557S Boys & Girls Champ Special Treble Jig or Hornpipe Under 14 / 4 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 752 Luke Woloshin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

560S Boys & Girls Champ Special Reel or Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 842 Daniel Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

561S Boys & Girls Champ Special Treble Jig or Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 842 Daniel Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

880A Boys & Girls All Levels Traditional Set Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 796 Ariana Boccardi Golding Academy
2 395 Adaire LeVine Harney-Pender-Keady
2 464 Madelyn McGrath Harney-Pender-Keady
2 744 Paige Wilcox Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 528 Claire Murtaugh McDade-Cara
3 476 Katharyna McLaughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 635 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy
3 723 Millie Valenti Mulvihill-Lynch
3 125 Paige Creegan Doherty Petri
3 872 Shannon Clark Harney-Pender-Keady

880B Boys & Girls All Levels Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 486 Ryan McNeill Broesler
2 399 Emily Lewis Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 532 Alexandra Navarette Boland
3 729 Anna VIcino Mulcahy Academy
3 642 Anthony Sacco Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 377 Callie Laidlaw Anam Cara
3 194 Kaitlyn Earley Mulcahy Academy
3 260 Neve Fraser Brady Academy

880C Boys & Girls All Levels Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 871 Lauren Clark Harney-Pender-Keady
2 443 Keira McCarthy Lenihan - CT
3 297 Inga Gukelberger Lenihan - CT
3 738 Katelyn Wethje Griffith
3 599 Reagan Pulie Sheeaun Academy
3 192 Riley Dwyer Anam Cara

881 Boys & Girls All Levels Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 496 Sophie Meskin Lenihan - CT
2 644 Julia Salisbury Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 557 Kristina O'Rourke Hagen-Kavanagh
3 386 Blaithin Leech Lenihan - CT
3 253 Lucas Fox An Clar

882 Boys & Girls All Levels Traditional Set Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 209 Cassidy Fallon Doherty Petri
2 567 Abby Onorato Ashurst Academy
3 308 Addison Harris Harney-Pender-Keady
3 387 Keevan Leech Lenihan - CT
3 533 Macy Neider Mulvihill-Lynch
3 293 Olivia Gubitosa Lynn

883 Boys & Girls All Levels Traditional Set Under 15 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 589 Julie Peters Kerri Smith Academy
2 330 Maeve Hooker Rince Na Sonas
3 288 Molly Grimaldi O'Malley

884 Boys & Girls All Levels Traditional Set 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 415 Caitlin MacDermott Mulvihill-Lynch
2 586 Catherine Peter Heritage IDC
3 591 tiernan peterson O'Sullivan

900 Men & Ladies Adult Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 257 Ashley Franko Lenihan - CT

901 Men & Ladies Adult Light Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 257 Ashley Franko Lenihan - CT

902 Men & Ladies Adult Slip Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 257 Ashley Franko Lenihan - CT

903 Men & Ladies Adult Treble Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 257 Ashley Franko Lenihan - CT

990 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 534 Alaina Nolan Lynn
1 197 Annie Eccles Lynn
1 454 Avery McCormick Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
1 652 Chiara Schreck Lynn
1 554 Declan O'Malley Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
1 441 Emily McCann Lynn
1 403 Emma Lizzo Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
1 212 Emmet Faughnan Lynn
1 685 Greer Spellman Anam Cara
1 750 Keelin Wisniewski Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
1 622 Maria Rey Lynn
1 722 Maybelle Valenti Mulvihill-Lynch
1 699 Molly Grace Tarricone Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
1 213 Parker Faughnan Lynn
1 556 Ryan O'Malley Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
1 873 Shea Clark Lynn
1 344 Sofie Jay Lynn
1 867 Tegan Clare Lynn

991 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 403 Emma Lizzo Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 441 Emily McCann Lynn
2 867 Tegan Clare Lynn
3 197 Annie Eccles Lynn
3 454 Avery McCormick Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 750 Keelin Wisniewski Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 699 Molly Grace Tarricone Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 344 Sofie Jay Lynn

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

400 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 08 All

Judged By: Lauren McGrath, MD, Sean Hennigan, ENG, Joanie Cass, NY

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:12 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 245 744 Paige Wilcox Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 235 318 Bridgette Hettinger DeNogla - Ardmore
3 200 464 Madelyn McGrath Harney-Pender-Keady
4 188 796 Ariana Boccardi Golding Academy
5 163 476 Katharyna McLaughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

400-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 08 All

Judged By: Megan Hickey, NY, Maggie Ritnour, NY, Kathleen O'Keefe, NY

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:45 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 744 Paige Wilcox Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 218 796 Ariana Boccardi Golding Academy
3 200 395 Adaire LeVine Harney-Pender-Keady
4 172 464 Madelyn McGrath Harney-Pender-Keady
4 172 872 Shannon Clark Harney-Pender-Keady

401 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09

Judged By: Lauren McGrath, MD, Sean Hennigan, ENG, Joanie Cass, NY

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:21 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 253 399 Emily Lewis Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 245 729 Anna VIcino Mulcahy Academy
3 173.5 632 Alessa Rooney Flynn
4 172.5 509 Sophie Moran Flynn
5 158 105 Alyssa Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
6 157.5 486 Ryan McNeill Broesler
7 153 327 Kendall Hoefer Boland

401-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09

Judged By: Megan Hickey, NY, Maggie Ritnour, NY, Kathleen O'Keefe, NY

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:55 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 228 105 Alyssa Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 225 327 Kendall Hoefer Boland
3 216 729 Anna VIcino Mulcahy Academy
4 193 509 Sophie Moran Flynn
5 176 399 Emily Lewis Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
6 159 632 Alessa Rooney Flynn
7 154 199 Lillian Edgar Harney-Pender-Keady

402 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Lauren McGrath, MD, Sean Hennigan, ENG, Joanie Cass, NY

23 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 12 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:12 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 230 830 Leighton Busby Harney-Pender-Keady
2 196 406 Mairead Luhman Ashurst Academy
3 179 846 Molly Anne Canning Brennan-Lucey
4 178 871 Lauren Clark Harney-Pender-Keady
5 175.83 313 Charlotte Hayes Doherty Petri
6 170 244 Reis Folmar Smith-Houlihan
7 169 243 Julia Foley Scoil Rince Saoirse
8 142.5 510 Caroline Morneau Ashurst Academy
9 140 305 Meave Hanniffy Scoil Rince Saoirse
10 139.5 822 Emma Buckholz Mulvihill-Lynch
11 136.5 623 Brendan Richmond McGough Academy
12 132.83 866 Maeve Clare Inishfree

402-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Megan Hickey, NY, Maggie Ritnour, NY, Kathleen O'Keefe, NY

18 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:35 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 243 Julia Foley Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 213.5 846 Molly Anne Canning Brennan-Lucey
3 206 244 Reis Folmar Smith-Houlihan
4 178 510 Caroline Morneau Ashurst Academy
5 152 866 Maeve Clare Inishfree
6 146.5 574 Colleen Owens Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
7 144.5 152 Nora Desatnik Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
8 142.5 623 Brendan Richmond McGough Academy
9 141.5 871 Lauren Clark Harney-Pender-Keady

403 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Megan Hickey, NY, Maggie Ritnour, NY, Kathleen O'Keefe, NY

24 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 12 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:51 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 239 121 Carrie Coughlin Harney-Pender-Keady
2 225 826 Emma Burd Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 205 843 John Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 171 109 Caleigh Cooleen Lenihan - CT
5 170.5 786 Fiona Basta Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
6 153 447 Shannon McCarthy Schade
7 148 901 Rory Russo Harney-Pender-Keady
8 141 381 Payton Lamott Roisin Academy
9 132.5 629 E. Grace Roche Aherne Sheehan
10 130 747 Lydia Winkowski Griffith
11 127 422 Mary Mahoney Broesler
12 124 590 damien peterson O'Sullivan

403-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Margaret Morgan, SCO, Kiernan Rogers, ENG, Mandy Hennigan, ENG

20 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:44 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 256 843 John Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 245 826 Emma Burd Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 178 590 damien peterson O'Sullivan
4 176 381 Payton Lamott Roisin Academy
5 161 762 Charlotte Abramovitz Doherty Petri
6 153.5 447 Shannon McCarthy Schade
7 151.5 422 Mary Mahoney Broesler
8 151 786 Fiona Basta Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
9 139.5 732 Mia Waldron Forbes
10 129 629 E. Grace Roche Aherne Sheehan

404 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Megan Hickey, NY, Maggie Ritnour, NY, Kathleen O'Keefe, NY

21 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 12 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:33 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 457 Devin McDermott Golding Academy
2 205 129 Regina Culhane Hagen-Kavanagh
3 172 537 Evelyn Noonan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 169 884 Caroline Casey Collins Heritage IDC
5 168 852 Tara Caputo McGough Academy
6 160.5 704 Liam Toomey Heavey-Quinn
7 156 132 Madden Curran Ashurst Academy
8 143 285 Caroline Gouley Sheeaun Academy
9 141.5 758 Megan Young Heritage IDC
10 128.5 102 Leila Conlan Clan na hEireann
11 124 618 Eileen Rella Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
12 122.5 707 Sara Treaster Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

404-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Margaret Morgan, SCO, Kiernan Rogers, ENG, Mandy Hennigan, ENG

18 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:15 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 707 Sara Treaster Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 216 884 Caroline Casey Collins Heritage IDC
3 189.5 852 Tara Caputo McGough Academy
4 188 704 Liam Toomey Heavey-Quinn
5 178 457 Devin McDermott Golding Academy
6 173 758 Megan Young Heritage IDC
7 158.5 129 Regina Culhane Hagen-Kavanagh
8 144.5 537 Evelyn Noonan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
9 137.5 618 Eileen Rella Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

405 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Megan Hickey, NY, Maggie Ritnour, NY, Kathleen O'Keefe, NY

33 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 17 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:59 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 222 580 Elizabeth Panfile Slattery
2 211 202 Erin Elliott Schade
3 180 518 Alexis Murphy Harney-Pender-Keady
4 155.5 760 phoebe zecca Harney-Pender-Keady
5 154.5 676 Emma Smith Lenihan - CT
6 148 875 Davin Clinton Mulvihill-Lynch
7 141 712 Claire Tunnock Scoil Rince Saoirse
7 141 774 Emily Attar Doherty Petri
9 139 514 Alexandra Muldoon Harney-Pender-Keady
10 136.5 821 Cillian Bubb Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
11 136 368 Alexandra King Gallagher
12 135 108 Delaney Cook Murray
13 113.5 405 Jana Lobmeyer Ciara Greene
14 113 329 Madison Holmberg Heavey-Quinn
15 112 735 Erin Weeks Mulvihill-Lynch
16 108 606 Amelia Quinn Inishfree
17 106.5 164 Samantha Dobson Doherty Petri

405-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Lauren McGrath, MD, Sean Hennigan, ENG, Joanie Cass, NY

24 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 12 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:21 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 580 Elizabeth Panfile Slattery
2 182 514 Alexandra Muldoon Harney-Pender-Keady
3 176.5 760 phoebe zecca Harney-Pender-Keady
4 169.5 518 Alexis Murphy Harney-Pender-Keady
5 151.5 821 Cillian Bubb Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
6 150 721 ALANNA URGO Doherty Petri
7 149 709 Abigail Troup Doherty Petri
8 140.5 725 Patrick Vasquez Inishfree
9 139.5 606 Amelia Quinn Inishfree
10 138 120 Jaime Cote Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
11 137.5 774 Emily Attar Doherty Petri
12 134 108 Delaney Cook Murray

406 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Lauren McGrath, MD, Sean Hennigan, ENG, Joanie Cass, NY

32 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 16 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:52 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 230 390 Isabella Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 220 859 Hunter Castro Farrell
3 216 504 Morgan Mildner Wick-Hegarty
4 192 524 Megan Murphy Coogan
5 145.5 183 Addisyn Duby An Clar
6 143.5 654 Brenna Sears Cassin Academy
7 136 541 Rhiannon O'Boyle Mulvihill-Lynch
8 134 417 Sarah MacDougall Santacroce
9 132 546 Callie O'Connell Hagen-Kavanagh
10 125.5 662 Emily Sherin Mulvihill-Lynch
11 125 814 Kerry Bresnahan Mulvihill-Lynch
12 111.5 286 Emerson Graham Harney-Pender-Keady
13 111 491 Katie Meehan O'Shea-Chaplin
14 107.5 226 Emma Fitzgerald Harney-Pender-Keady
15 107 123 Caitlin Clare Covert Slattery
16 106 625 Owen Richmond McGough Academy

406-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Margaret Morgan, SCO, Kiernan Rogers, ENG, Mandy Hennigan, ENG

20 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:30 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 256 183 Addisyn Duby An Clar
2 204 504 Morgan Mildner Wick-Hegarty
3 196 228 Meghan Fitzpatrick D'Arcy School
4 175 859 Hunter Castro Farrell
5 174 654 Brenna Sears Cassin Academy
6 161.5 524 Megan Murphy Coogan
7 149.5 286 Emerson Graham Harney-Pender-Keady
8 145 123 Caitlin Clare Covert Slattery
9 144 195 Audrey Ebeling Harney-Pender-Keady
10 131.5 625 Owen Richmond McGough Academy

407 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Margaret Morgan, SCO, Kiernan Rogers, ENG, Mandy Hennigan, ENG

21 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:11 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 245 316 Abigael Heaton Doherty Petri
2 212 559 Eamonn O'Shea O'Malley
3 187.5 280 Abby Gorman Mulvihill-Lynch
4 161 249 Betsy Ford Lenihan - CT
5 160.5 719 Julia Tynan Verlin
6 155.5 328 Jodi Holder Heritage IDC
7 149.5 184 Amelia Duenas Clan na hEireann
8 145.5 301 Andrea Halpin Clann Lir Academy
9 142 589 Julie Peters Kerri Smith Academy
10 141 113 Taya Corn McGonagle
11 128 736 Cate Weidenbach Inishfree

407-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Joan McNiff-Cass, NY, Maggie Ritnour, NY, Kerry Broderick, NY

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:39 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 719 Julia Tynan Verlin
2 181 316 Abigael Heaton Doherty Petri
3 170 404 Sofia Llovera Harney-Pender-Keady
3 170 113 Taya Corn McGonagle
5 163.5 680 Summer Smith Roisin Academy
6 160.5 365 Siobhan Kelly Hagen-Kavanagh
7 156 328 Jodi Holder Heritage IDC
7 156 589 Julie Peters Kerri Smith Academy
9 141 538 Morgan Noonan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

408 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Lauren McGrath, MD, Sean Hennigan, ENG, Joanie Cass, NY

19 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:23 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 802 Elizabeth Borah Clann Lir Academy
2 201 619 Mary Rembold Rochester Academy
3 184 511 Ciara Morrissey DeNogla - Ardmore
4 180 425 Genevieve Mallon Ashurst Academy
5 165.5 669 Kayleigh Simpson Wick-Hegarty
6 151 281 Gabby Gorman Scoil Rince Luimni
7 150.5 270 Aisling George McElligott
8 144 104 Grace Connelly Brady Academy
9 141 155 Katherine Devine Harney-Pender-Keady
10 140 876 Emma Coale Hagen-Kavanagh

408-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Megan Hickey, NY, Maggie Ritnour, NY, Kerry Broderick, NY

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:04 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 245 279 Ashlee Gojcaj Golding Academy
2 203 207 Emily Fagan Schade
3 190 525 Rebecca Murphy Anam Cara
4 189 155 Katherine Devine Harney-Pender-Keady
5 163.5 669 Kayleigh Simpson Wick-Hegarty
6 163 802 Elizabeth Borah Clann Lir Academy
7 158 270 Aisling George McElligott
8 154 596 Fiona Power Hagen-Kavanagh
9 152 619 Mary Rembold Rochester Academy

409 Men & Ladies Preliminary 2 Rounds 16 & Over

Judged By: Joan McNiff-Cass, NY, Maggie Ritnour, NY, Kerry Broderick, NY

18 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:41 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 253 372 Liam Kohler Lenihan - CT
2 235 384 Katie Lane Harney-Pender-Keady
3 200 696 Emma Sullivan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 156 720 Riley Uht An Clar
5 151.5 832 Eliza Byrne Mulcahy Academy
6 151 232 Julia Fitzsimons Griffith
7 148 512 Bridget Moschetti Broesler
8 147 411 Hannah Lynch Broesler
9 145.5 780 Katie Bales McDonald School

409-2 Men & Ladies Preliminary 2 Rounds 16 & Over

Judged By: Margaret Morgan, SCO, Kiernan Rogers, ENG, Mandy Hennigan, ENG

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 6:07 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 384 Katie Lane Harney-Pender-Keady
2 225 232 Julia Fitzsimons Griffith
3 207 696 Emma Sullivan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 175 780 Katie Bales McDonald School
5 162 832 Eliza Byrne Mulcahy Academy
6 155 186 Abigail Dugan Ashurst Academy
6 155 671 Loren Skelly Cassin Academy
8 145 708 Emma Love Trombley McFadden

500 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 09 All

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 810 845 Rose Lynn Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 740 137 Juliette Daly Flynn
3 607.5 778 Aoibhe Baillie Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

501 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 797.5 364 Micalyn Kelly Flynn
2 631 323 Saoirse Higgins Flynn
3 608.5 857 Carrie Cassarello Inishfree

502 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 11

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 790 458 Kiera Ann McDonagh Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 750 106 Emily Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 576 238 Cailyn Flynn Inishfree
4 517 131 Emma Cunningham Doherty Petri

503 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 12

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 719 547 Ellie O'Connell Broesler
2 668 220 Lucy Filip Harney-Pender-Keady
3 527 359 Clare Kelly Inishfree
4 519.25 414 Peyton Lynch Lenihan - CT
5 502.5 159 Liviana DiMascio Griffith
6 490.75 903 Tierney Coen Scoil Rince Saoirse

504 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 13

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 631.5 844 Mary Kate Lynn Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 626 467 Aine McIntyre Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 560 424 Colleen Mallon Ashurst Academy
4 549 508 Devin Moran Mulcahy Academy
5 534.75 790 Morgan Benard Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
6 512.75 775 Molly Aubertine Forbes
7 481 349 Emma Jose Aherne Sheehan
8 475.25 233 Rachel Fleck Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

505 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 14

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 845 162 Erin Dixon Harney-Pender-Keady
2 572.33 694 Emma Stucki Murray
3 561 649 Caroline Scali Hagen-Kavanagh
4 547.83 379 Mary Lake Francis Academy
5 486 592 Langley Phillips Farrell
6 472 645 Caden Esme Santander Inishfree
7 463 882 Niamh Coleman Broesler
8 457 750 Keelin Wisniewski Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

506 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 15

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 732 733 Gabby Wall McDonald School
2 584.83 604 Julia Puluka Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 525.33 204 Victoria English Francis Academy
4 497 746 Charlotte Winiarski O'Shea-Chaplin
5 494.5 785 Emma Barron Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
6 492.33 850 Catriona Caputo McGough Academy
7 475.5 112 Victoria Corcoran Mulvihill-Lynch
8 472.5 337 Molly Humphrey McInerney
9 436 714 Rebecca Turley Flynn

507 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 16

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 900 217 Morgan Felletter Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 587 515 Eva Mulholland Griffith
3 554.5 149 Julia Denys Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 497 468 Ciara McIntyre Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
5 495.5 331 Julia Hopson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
6 479.5 116 Cara Costello Verlin
7 400 210 Michaela Farley Mulvihill-Lynch
8 398.5 497 Emily Messier Scoil Rince Luimni

508 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 18 / 2 yr

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 786 370 Caroline King Gallagher
2 576.5 656 Clare Shanahan Lenihan - CT
3 559.25 651 Katherine Schmidt Harney-Pender-Keady
4 552 284 katherine gould Harney-Pender-Keady
5 493 638 Olivia Ruggiero Ashurst Academy
6 489.17 517 Madeline Mumford Goulding
7 473 440 Kylie McCabe Inishfree
8 428 376 Gloria Kramer Rince Na Sonas
9 422.17 523 McKenna Murphy Hooley

509 Ladies Champion 3 Rounds 18 & Over

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 772.5 185 Erin Duffy Lacy Lenihan - CT
2 672.17 633 Brigid C. Rosendale Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 587.17 216 Arden Fehlinger Sabo School
4 579.5 127 Riley Cronin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
5 556.17 637 Michelle Rueb Inishfree
6 490.5 819 Cailin Bubb Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

510 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 09 All

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 900 787 Garret Basta Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

511 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 12 / 3 yr

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 850 752 Luke Woloshin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 725 798 Owen Bodkin Hagen-Kavanagh

512 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 14 / 2 yr

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 900 477 Zachariah McLaughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

513 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 16 / 2 yr

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 875 842 Daniel Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 680 820 Ciaran Bubb Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 605 742 Bryan White Broesler

514 Men Champion 3 Rounds 16 & Over

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 800 122 Sean Cousland Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 775 602 Jack Puluka Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 585 361 Jack Kelly Hagen-Kavanagh

I expect to be posting all results Tuesday evening.

Alan